Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/30/2007 06:35 AM
         NC Short Course Yards Championships - 4/28/2007 to 4/29/2007
                                    Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              24 RAM-NC                           25.85
  2 Wade, Zoe                 23 AMS-NC                           27.62

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              24 RAM-NC                           57.28
      27.20   30.08
  2 Montgomery, Martha        24 THAT-NC                        1:08.11
      33.05   35.06

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tiffany            20 YRAT-NC                        4:18.91
      53.45 1:03.42 1:12.59 1:09.45

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Basso, Anne               23 RAM-NC                        21:56.19
      36.14   38.93   39.99   39.70   39.86   39.46   40.05   39.80
      39.88   39.94   40.04   39.99   40.17   39.94   40.22   40.33
      40.26   40.32   40.17   40.31   40.25   39.88   39.90   40.15
      40.51   40.62   39.78   40.09   40.32   40.33   40.23   39.85
      38.78

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Zoe                 23 AMS-NC                           31.80
  2 Bonney, Erin              24 RAM-NC                           34.13

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Martha        24 THAT-NC                        1:16.09
      36.40   39.69

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              24 RAM-NC                           38.56
  2 White, Tiffany            20 YRAT-NC                          59.26

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tiffany            20 YRAT-NC                        2:26.23
    1:11.39 1:14.84

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              24 RAM-NC                           29.74

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                          28.11
  2 Benedict, Melinda         26 Unattached                       32.98
  3 Whitehurst, Brooks        27 RMYM-NC                          36.07

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jaclyn            26 RAM-NC                           58.42
      28.36   30.06
  2 Lawrence, Kari            25 MAC-NC                         1:00.39
      29.47   30.92
  3 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                        1:02.04
      29.45   32.59
  4 Tvermoes, Brooke          26 DAMA-NC                        1:03.73
      30.05   33.68
  5 Krasnozon, Amie           26 DAMA-NC                        1:06.65
      32.10   34.55
  6 Whitehurst, Brooks        27 RMYM-NC                        1:22.58
      39.84   42.74

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jaclyn            26 RAM-NC                         2:06.74
      30.07   31.64   32.81   32.22
  2 Whitehurst, Brooks        27 RMYM-NC                        3:06.67
      43.41   46.49   50.10   46.67

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christy             29 RAM-NC                         5:36.28
      30.94   33.17   33.86   33.98   34.16   34.24   34.35   34.50
      34.01   33.07
  2 Fritchie, Karen           29 DAMA-NC                        5:38.18
      31.88   33.94   33.94   34.25   34.22   34.43   34.65   34.73
      33.80   32.34
  3 Wagner, Jaclyn            26 RAM-NC                         5:48.86
      32.02   33.45   34.28   35.43   35.47   36.04   35.97   35.48
      36.04   34.68
  4 Lewis, Jennifer           27 RAM-NC                         6:16.72
      33.94   36.72   37.84   37.76   38.28   38.29   38.78   38.57
      38.63   37.91
  5 Hawley, Kate              26 RAM-NC                         6:32.61
      34.61   38.74   40.59   40.30   40.03   39.86   40.17   40.50
      40.15   37.66
  6 Krasnozon, Amie           26 DAMA-NC                        6:35.95
      34.79   39.05   40.40   41.20   40.89   40.97   41.18   40.80
      39.22   37.45
  7 Peck, Julia               26 YRAT-NC                        8:46.88
      47.64   51.74   53.02   53.98   54.17   55.24   55.15   54.79
      52.67   48.48

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christy             29 RAM-NC                        11:29.19
      31.68   33.64   34.30   34.30   34.64   34.34   34.92   34.65
      34.69   34.67   34.66   34.89   34.80   34.88   35.02   34.96
      34.89   35.37   34.55   33.34
  2 Wagner, Jaclyn            26 RAM-NC                        11:58.54
      32.54   34.04   34.64   35.06   35.35   35.85   36.09   36.24
      36.08   36.72   36.79   36.76   36.49   36.96   36.57   36.83
      36.65   36.50   36.71   35.67
  3 Lewis, Jennifer           27 RAM-NC                        13:19.93
      34.35   37.81   38.93   39.63   39.65   40.03   40.49   40.62
      40.77   40.80   40.36   39.73   40.89   40.78   40.90   40.70
      41.46   41.42   40.87   39.74
  4 Hawley, Kate              26 RAM-NC                        13:44.61
      37.30   40.71   40.97   41.57   42.17   41.16   41.63   41.33
      42.53   42.08   41.17   41.96   42.20   41.96   41.56   41.46
      41.46   41.74   40.79   38.86

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                          34.03
  2 Peck, Julia               26 YRAT-NC                          46.96

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jaclyn            26 RAM-NC                         1:07.08
      32.76   34.32
  2 Lewis, Jennifer           27 RAM-NC                         1:07.90
      33.22   34.68
  3 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                        1:10.75
      34.75   36.00
  4 Tvermoes, Brooke          26 DAMA-NC                        1:13.12
      35.06   38.06

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jaclyn            26 RAM-NC                         2:23.82
      33.38   35.82   37.30   37.32
  2 Lewis, Jennifer           27 RAM-NC                         2:30.81
      33.79   37.11   39.12   40.79
  3 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                        2:32.67
      35.25   38.43   40.03   38.96

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Kari            25 MAC-NC                           34.55
  2 Bolin, Jessica            27 RAM-NC                           37.18
  3 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                          38.88
  4 Benedict, Melinda         26 Unattached                       40.23
  5 Peck, Julia               26 YRAT-NC                          48.93

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           29 DAMA-NC                        1:11.71
      34.72   36.99
  2 Bolin, Jessica            27 RAM-NC                         1:19.73
      37.98   41.75
  3 Benedict, Melinda         26 Unattached                     1:27.17
      41.32   45.85
  4 Peck, Julia               26 YRAT-NC                        1:46.92
      50.96   55.96

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           29 DAMA-NC                        2:34.50
      37.05   39.64   38.68   39.13

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Kari            25 MAC-NC                           29.73
  2 Bolin, Jessica            27 RAM-NC                           31.98
  3 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                          32.81

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bolin, Jessica            27 RAM-NC                         1:12.30
      33.23   39.07

Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           29 DAMA-NC                        1:05.42
      31.64   33.78
  2 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                        1:10.97
      33.60   37.37
  3 Bolin, Jessica            27 RAM-NC                         1:11.87
      33.53   38.34
  4 Tvermoes, Brooke          26 DAMA-NC                        1:13.56
      33.52   40.04
  5 Hawley, Kate              26 RAM-NC                         1:23.71
      39.44   44.27
  6 Benedict, Melinda         26 Unattached                     1:25.12
      41.49   43.63
  7 Peck, Julia               26 YRAT-NC                        1:35.22
      44.25   50.97
  8 Beers, Wendy              29 YRAT-NC                        1:35.39
      45.18   50.21

Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           29 DAMA-NC                        2:17.22
      30.15   36.93   38.60   31.54
  2 Lewis, Jennifer           27 RAM-NC                         2:37.89
      34.29   36.74   49.40   37.46
  3 Proud, Jessica            25 DAMA-NC                        2:38.24
      34.76   38.27   47.29   37.92

Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           29 DAMA-NC                        4:50.97
      31.16   35.15   39.34   38.18   40.41   40.77   33.37   32.59

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Angela              31 RAM-NC                           40.93

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              35 RAM-NC                           24.77
  2 Hageman, Heather          36 CSM-NC                           25.45
  3 Greene, Dana              38 RAM-NC                           30.91
  4 Cook, Nicole              35 AMS-NC                           34.48
  5 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA-NC                          35.09

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              35 RAM-NC                           53.42
      25.87   27.55
  2 Williams, Heidi           38 DAMA-NC                          58.82
      28.71   30.11
  3 Oversmith, Amy            35 RAM-NC                         1:03.24
      30.26   32.98
  4 Cook, Nicole              35 AMS-NC                         1:16.10
      35.51   40.59
  5 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA-NC                        1:16.77
      37.41   39.36
  6 Sousa, Sara               35 DAMA-NC                        1:19.01

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           38 DAMA-NC                        2:14.80
      30.60   33.30   35.44   35.46
  2 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA-NC                        2:45.57
      38.12   42.20   43.10   42.15

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           38 DAMA-NC                        5:37.80
      31.60   33.05   33.72   34.29   34.55   34.64   34.88   34.60
      34.25   32.22
  2 Sousa, Sara               35 DAMA-NC                        7:36.61
                      45.24   46.89   45.82   47.91   46.66   46.09
      45.46   44.63

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Oversmith, Amy            35 RAM-NC                        12:43.63
      34.21   37.29   38.76   38.36   38.69   38.29   38.17   38.66
      38.60   38.44   38.47   38.99   38.35   38.93   38.76   38.59
      37.65   38.73   38.56   37.13

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           38 DAMA-NC                       19:10.91
      31.78   33.77   34.12   34.59   34.69   34.66   35.13   34.94
      34.84   35.03   34.95   34.86   35.05   34.93   35.00   34.95
      35.27   35.12   35.07   34.88   35.07   35.00   35.87   35.70
      35.39   35.24   35.40   35.37   35.46   35.33   34.98   34.97
      33.50

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               35 MAC-NC                           29.20
  2 Braun, Erika              35 RAM-NC                           29.24
  3 Hageman, Heather          36 CSM-NC                           30.51
  4 Schwartz, Michelle        35 MAC-NC                           31.95
  5 Oversmith, Amy            35 RAM-NC                           33.33
  6 Zander, Sarah             38 YRAT-NC                          40.35
  7 Cook, Nicole              35 AMS-NC                           41.38
  8 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA-NC                          44.24

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              35 RAM-NC                         1:01.53
      29.79   31.74
  2 Lane, Tanya               35 MAC-NC                         1:03.08
      31.20   31.88
  3 Williams, Heidi           38 DAMA-NC                        1:08.09
      33.44   34.65
  4 Oversmith, Amy            35 RAM-NC                         1:11.81
      35.68   36.13
  5 Sousa, Sara               35 DAMA-NC                        1:34.81
      47.48   47.33

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               35 MAC-NC                         2:15.97
      31.63   33.89   35.07   35.38
  2 Williams, Heidi           38 DAMA-NC                        2:28.12
      35.21   37.35   38.71   36.85

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          36 CSM-NC                           38.16
  2 Zander, Sarah             38 YRAT-NC                          42.60
  3 Oversmith, Amy            35 RAM-NC                           42.83
  4 Cook, Nicole              35 AMS-NC                           43.33
  5 Greene, Dana              38 RAM-NC                           44.82
  6 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA-NC                          48.72

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Nicole              35 AMS-NC                         1:36.97
      45.08   51.89

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               35 MAC-NC                         2:37.02
      35.96   39.57   40.85   40.64

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          36 CSM-NC                           29.04
  2 Schwartz, Michelle        35 MAC-NC                           31.00
  3 Oversmith, Amy            35 RAM-NC                           32.15
  4 Cook, Nicole              35 AMS-NC                           36.70
  5 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA-NC                          38.08

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              35 RAM-NC                         1:01.99
      28.47   33.52
  2 Schwartz, Michelle        35 MAC-NC                         1:08.32
      31.51   36.81
  3 Williams, Heidi           38 DAMA-NC                        1:09.48
      33.08   36.40
  4 Cook, Nicole              35 AMS-NC                         1:26.82
      39.77   47.05

Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              35 RAM-NC                         1:01.58
      28.26   33.32
  2 Lane, Tanya               35 MAC-NC                         1:04.09
      29.08   35.01
  3 Williams, Heidi           38 DAMA-NC                        1:09.79
      32.32   37.47
  4 Schwartz, Michelle        35 MAC-NC                         1:10.22
      31.78   38.44
  5 Zander, Sarah             38 YRAT-NC                        1:23.16
      40.01   43.15
  6 Cook, Nicole              35 AMS-NC                         1:25.24
      38.80   46.44

Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               35 MAC-NC                         2:17.91
      29.44   34.44   40.44   33.59
  2 Braun, Erika              35 RAM-NC                         2:20.44
      28.89   35.33   43.42   32.80
  3 Schwartz, Michelle        35 MAC-NC                         2:31.13
      32.22   37.51   46.26   35.14
  4 Oversmith, Amy            35 RAM-NC                         2:38.79
      34.43   40.04   48.88   35.44

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              44 AMS-NC                           27.41
  2 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                          28.85
  3 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                          30.00
  4 Maughan, Maureen          44 TYRA-NC                          30.15
 -- Nowak, Elizabeth          43 THAT-NC                             DQ

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          43 THAT-NC                          59.16
      28.59   30.57
  2 Futch, Karen              44 THAT-NC                          59.51
      29.01   30.50
  3 Lindroos, Pamela          41 THAT-NC                        1:01.00
      29.53   31.47

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          43 THAT-NC                        2:08.77
      29.98   32.15   33.09   33.55
  2 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                        2:25.77
      33.71   36.85   38.28   36.93
  3 Kemerait, Karen           40 RAM-NC                         2:30.87
      33.89   38.04   39.94   39.00
 -- Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                             DQ

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Futch, Karen              44 THAT-NC                        5:57.38
      33.19   35.69   35.84   36.03   36.29   36.26   36.29   36.42
      36.33   35.04
  2 Gillman, Regina           41 MAC-NC                         6:19.38
      34.54   36.69   37.91   37.98   38.26   38.42   38.81   39.07
      39.59   38.11

Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gillman, Regina           41 MAC-NC                        21:47.57
      34.32   36.36   36.86   38.00   38.25   38.49   38.66   38.82
      39.10   38.99   39.38   40.34   39.39   39.56   39.59 1:20.48
      39.96   40.69   40.00   40.60   40.30   39.67   41.28   40.56
      40.96   40.56   40.51   40.16   40.19   41.40 1:24.14
  2 Kemerait, Karen           40 RAM-NC                        22:49.02
      35.74   38.08   40.27   43.48   44.33 1:28.02   42.44   42.07
      41.93   41.64   41.01   41.03   41.58   41.50   41.98   41.32
      41.63   41.18   42.20   41.40   42.65   41.95   41.75   41.71
      41.44   41.68   41.39   41.59   41.97   41.04 1:19.02
  3 Silvernail, Nicole        41 RAM-NC                        26:34.04
      41.53   45.85   48.08   47.28   48.07   48.36   48.12   48.41
      48.70   48.50   48.09   48.59   48.44   48.60   48.63   49.28
      49.00   48.14   48.77   48.83   48.69   49.76   49.41   49.42
      49.10   48.92   48.54   48.83   48.61   49.02   48.72   48.20
      47.55

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          43 THAT-NC                          32.20
  2 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                          34.38
  3 Battle, Ruth              44 AMS-NC                           34.60
  4 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                          35.45
  5 Maughan, Maureen          44 TYRA-NC                          35.95

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                        2:41.24
      38.82   40.08   41.78   40.56
  2 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST-VA                        2:43.70
      38.82   41.48   42.74   40.66

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              44 AMS-NC                           36.13
  2 Gillman, Regina           41 MAC-NC                           36.85

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          41 THAT-NC                        1:14.74
      35.45   39.29
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth          43 THAT-NC                        1:15.42
      35.48   39.94
  3 Gillman, Regina           41 MAC-NC                         1:19.90
      38.15   41.75
  4 Kemerait, Karen           40 RAM-NC                         1:32.67
      44.48   48.19

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          41 THAT-NC                        2:41.32
      36.71   40.46   41.95   42.20
  2 Gillman, Regina           41 MAC-NC                         2:46.73
      39.36   41.56   42.87   42.94

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              44 AMS-NC                           30.04

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          41 THAT-NC                        1:05.97
      30.67   35.30
  2 Cleary, Kelly             43 SQST-VA                        1:17.59
      36.80   40.79

Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              44 AMS-NC                         1:11.05
      32.26   38.79

Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kemerait, Karen           40 RAM-NC                         2:52.52
      38.72   45.94   49.57   38.29

Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Futch, Karen              44 THAT-NC                        5:14.86
      32.37   37.00   41.62   41.45   45.19   45.38   36.33   35.52
  2 Lindroos, Pamela          41 THAT-NC                        5:21.20
      32.09   36.83   42.82   41.31   44.91   46.12   39.15   37.97
  3 Gillman, Regina           41 MAC-NC                         5:25.32
      35.51   39.71   42.39   42.31   45.33   44.71   37.75   37.61

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                45 NCAM-NC                          24.41
  2 Speight, Peggy            46 AMS-NC                           29.46
  3 Miller, Patricia          46 VMST-12                          30.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                45 NCAM-NC                          53.83
      26.21   27.62
  2 Speight, Peggy            46 AMS-NC                         1:06.16
      31.84   34.32

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          46 VMST-12                        6:19.01
      35.48   38.19   38.85   38.69   38.73   38.46   38.41   38.14
      37.94   36.12
  2 London, Stephanie         49 THAT-NC                        8:28.76
      46.02   48.99   51.82   52.00   52.62   52.24   52.04   52.42
      51.82   48.79

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                48 RAM-NC                        13:51.65
      36.90   40.22   41.27   41.48   41.55   41.82   41.59   41.84
      41.81   41.78   42.10   41.92   42.13   42.21   42.24   42.06
      42.45   42.95   42.65   40.68
  2 Speight, Peggy            46 AMS-NC                        13:59.97
      36.81   39.81   40.52   41.51   41.34   42.28   42.08   42.31
      42.88   42.80   42.84   42.78   42.97   42.86   43.45   43.30
      43.22   43.10   42.21   40.90

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                45 NCAM-NC                          28.83
  2 Stott, Kim                48 RAM-NC                           35.60
  3 Speight, Peggy            46 AMS-NC                           36.47
  4 London, Stephanie         49 THAT-NC                          44.85

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                45 NCAM-NC                        1:02.43
      30.99   31.44
  2 Stott, Kim                48 RAM-NC                         1:14.75
      36.75   38.00
  3 Speight, Peggy            46 AMS-NC                         1:23.91
      41.15   42.76

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                45 NCAM-NC                        2:17.88
      32.66   35.05   35.31   34.86

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          46 VMST-12                          35.55
  2 London, Stephanie         49 THAT-NC                          53.87

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          46 VMST-12                        1:18.27
      37.27   41.00

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          46 VMST-12                        2:50.58
      39.65   43.21   44.01   43.71

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                45 NCAM-NC                          27.41
  2 Speight, Peggy            46 AMS-NC                           35.20
  3 London, Stephanie         49 THAT-NC                          48.43

Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                45 NCAM-NC                        1:03.29
      28.92   34.37
  2 Miller, Patricia          46 VMST-12                        1:14.69
      37.48   37.21
  3 Speight, Peggy            46 AMS-NC                         1:18.19
      36.46   41.73
  4 London, Stephanie         49 THAT-NC                        1:38.80
      47.23   51.57

Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia          46 VMST-12                        2:42.38
      36.58   45.72   42.91   37.17

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         53 RAM-NC                           36.69
  2 Smith, Alison             53 NCMS-NC                          37.68
  3 Andersen, Kathy           51 MAC-NC                           41.01

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Satter, Jane              50 THAT-NC                        1:16.16
      36.87   39.29
  2 Massengale, Susan         53 RAM-NC                         1:23.09
      39.36   43.73
  3 Smith, Alison             53 NCMS-NC                        1:24.52
      40.03   44.49
  4 Pielstick, Kristi         52 Unattached                     1:55.48
      52.06 1:03.42

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             53 NCMS-NC                        3:04.86
      42.10   46.65   48.58   47.53

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Satter, Jane              50 THAT-NC                        7:13.44
      37.83   40.93   43.00   44.08   44.60   44.91   44.81   44.79
      45.01   43.48
  2 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                         7:18.58
      15.82   17.54 1:38.48   45.54   44.56   43.81   43.62   44.02
      43.27   41.92
  3 Smith, Alison             53 NCMS-NC                        8:10.26
      43.15   47.13   50.12   50.39   50.14   51.04   50.32   50.03
      49.47   48.47
  4 Massengale, Susan         53 RAM-NC                         8:37.82
      43.36   49.92   54.44   54.21   53.36   53.79   54.04   53.17
      52.28   49.25
  5 Andersen, Kathy           51 MAC-NC                         9:04.00
      49.30   53.50   56.05   55.26   55.87   55.24   55.72   56.02
      54.85   52.19

Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                        15:16.54
      40.76   44.87   46.13   46.22   45.82   45.75   45.53   45.84
      45.96   45.41   45.86   45.38   45.62   45.54   45.69   45.52
      46.07   46.17   45.63   52.77

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                           39.05
  2 Massengale, Susan         53 RAM-NC                           43.99
  3 Andersen, Kathy           51 MAC-NC                         1:02.10

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robin           50 THAT-NC                        1:21.20
      40.26   40.94
  2 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                         1:23.98
      41.09   42.89
  3 Smith, Alison             53 NCMS-NC                        1:49.91
      53.31   56.60

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                         2:56.74
      41.50   43.87   46.00   45.37

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robin           50 THAT-NC                          39.86
  2 Andersen, Kathy           51 MAC-NC                           46.38

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           51 MAC-NC                         1:45.47
      50.56   54.91
  2 Smith, Alison             53 NCMS-NC                        2:18.32
    1:06.25 1:12.07

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           51 MAC-NC                         3:49.79
      54.34   58.83   59.74   56.88

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robin           50 THAT-NC                          32.82
  2 Massengale, Susan         53 RAM-NC                           44.23

Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                         3:53.17
      47.87   59.83 1:03.30 1:02.17

Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robin           50 THAT-NC                        1:17.37
      36.61   40.76
  2 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                         1:24.59
      39.94   44.65
  3 Andersen, Kathy           51 MAC-NC                         1:43.02
      52.10   50.92
  4 Smith, Alison             53 NCMS-NC                        1:47.39
      50.59   56.80

Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                         3:02.00
      40.94   44.91   53.36   42.79
  2 Smith, Alison             53 NCMS-NC                        3:50.60
      50.92   57.78 1:13.94   47.96
  3 Andersen, Kathy           51 MAC-NC                         3:56.35
      52.18 1:06.86 1:01.60   55.71

Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            54 AMS-NC                         6:37.59
      44.53   58.91   49.33   47.31   55.01   54.55   44.78   43.17

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret         55 THAT-NC                          34.96

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Barbara         55 TMS-NC                         1:15.78
      35.47   40.31
  2 Stetson, Margaret         55 THAT-NC                        1:21.19
      38.57   42.62

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret         55 THAT-NC                        3:04.38
      38.34   46.58   50.67   48.79

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret         55 THAT-NC                        8:15.78
      43.40   50.43   50.28   49.93   51.31   51.79   50.91   51.15
      50.28   46.30

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Barbara         55 TMS-NC                         1:31.62
      44.74   46.88

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret         55 THAT-NC                          43.43

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret         55 THAT-NC                        1:37.28
      45.17   52.11

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret         55 THAT-NC                        3:37.58
      48.27   55.32   56.90   57.09

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Barbara         55 TMS-NC                           41.34

Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret         55 THAT-NC                        1:36.28
      47.11   49.17

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       60 TRYM-NC                          42.75

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       60 TRYM-NC                        1:34.93
      45.21   49.72

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       60 TRYM-NC                        3:18.31
      46.05   49.88   51.61   50.77

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       60 TRYM-NC                          47.63

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       60 TRYM-NC                        1:43.30
      49.08   54.22

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       60 TRYM-NC                        3:44.89
      51.77   56.33   58.44   58.35

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           66 RAM-NC                           38.35
  2 Bruegmann, Heidi          65 RAM-NC                         1:00.07

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           66 RAM-NC                           46.13
 -- Bruegmann, Heidi          65 RAM-NC                              DQ

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           66 RAM-NC                         1:41.20
      50.42   50.78

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bruegmann, Heidi          65 RAM-NC                           59.96

Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           66 RAM-NC                         1:36.22
      47.35   48.87

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   73 THAT-NC                          47.80

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   73 THAT-NC                        1:50.25
      53.25   57.00

Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   73 THAT-NC                          47.53

Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   73 THAT-NC                        1:49.20
      52.53   56.67

Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   73 THAT-NC                        4:00.83
      55.73 1:01.43 1:03.02 1:00.65

Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   73 THAT-NC                        1:01.14

Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Juanita          87 TRYM-NC                       17:29.92
    1:28.23 1:41.73 1:50.47 1:55.13 1:49.37 1:51.19 1:51.33 1:47.69
    1:46.07 1:28.71

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           24 RAM-NC                           21.64
  2 Kulakov, Taras            20 AMS-NC                           23.41
  3 Eudailey, Joshua          24 DAMA-NC                          28.54

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           24 RAM-NC                           47.68
      23.25   24.43
  2 Kulakov, Taras            20 AMS-NC                           50.60
      24.35   26.25
  3 McCubbins, Jesse          20 THAT-NC                          53.79
      26.00   27.79
  4 Barnhardt, Nathan         21 YRAT-NC                        1:00.98
      28.99   31.99
  5 Eudailey, Joshua          24 DAMA-NC                        1:07.22
      32.73   34.49

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            20 AMS-NC                         1:50.20
      26.08   28.04   28.38   27.70
  2 Krayer, Michael           24 RAM-NC                         1:50.50
      26.71   28.86   28.32   26.61

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            20 AMS-NC                         4:57.56
      27.76   29.66   29.63   30.51   30.00   30.25   30.41   30.24
      30.29   28.81
  2 Eudailey, Joshua          24 DAMA-NC                        7:00.19
      32.93   39.41   41.25   44.03   45.14   43.34   43.94   45.46
      45.72   38.97

Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eudailey, Joshua          24 DAMA-NC                       14:24.73
      38.23   42.93   43.92   45.02   44.82   44.10   43.44   43.07
      44.84   44.69   44.44   44.73   42.35   44.84   43.88   41.72
      43.18   44.06   43.49   36.98

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            20 AMS-NC                           28.35
  2 Eudailey, Joshua          24 DAMA-NC                          37.94

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            20 AMS-NC                           58.67
      27.98   30.69

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eudailey, Joshua          24 DAMA-NC                          41.77

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbins, Jesse          20 THAT-NC                          26.81

Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           24 RAM-NC                           56.56
      26.33   30.23
  2 McCubbins, Jesse          20 THAT-NC                        1:02.98
      29.18   33.80
 -- Barnhardt, Nathan         21 YRAT-NC                             DQ
      33.18   40.66

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad            25 NCMS-NC                          22.72
  2 Sprang, Ryan              27 Unattached                       22.94
  3 Rowe, Edward              28 RAM-NC                           23.58
  4 Ferris, Michael           29 MAC-NC                           24.59
  5 Houck, Andrew             26 YRAT-NC                          24.72
  6 Benedict, Ken             29 Unattached                       25.98
  7 Caruth, Joseph            25 DAMA-NC                          26.44

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad            25 NCMS-NC                          49.61
      23.94   25.67
  2 Sprang, Ryan              27 Unattached                       51.55
      24.36   27.19
  3 Houck, Andrew             26 YRAT-NC                          54.70
      26.38   28.32

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Edward              28 RAM-NC                         2:00.94
      28.15   30.50   31.65   30.64

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Kevin            27 THAT-NC                       17:50.98
      28.43   30.88   31.81   32.18   32.26   32.05   32.14   32.24
      32.15   32.45   32.87   33.13   33.16   33.04   33.41   33.47
      32.79   33.20   33.15   33.43   32.91   32.61   32.48   32.91
      33.11   31.96   32.15   32.47   32.44   32.69   32.95   31.79
      32.27

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad            25 NCMS-NC                          26.29
  2 Houck, Andrew             26 YRAT-NC                          27.59
  3 Sprang, Ryan              27 Unattached                       27.89

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad            25 NCMS-NC                          55.52
      27.12   28.40

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad            25 NCMS-NC                        2:01.01
      29.13   30.37   31.04   30.47

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Benedict, Ken             29 Unattached                       34.15
  2 Caruth, Joseph            25 DAMA-NC                          42.78

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprang, Ryan              27 Unattached                       26.25
  2 Ferris, Michael           29 MAC-NC                           27.24
  3 Benedict, Ken             29 Unattached                       29.38

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Edward              28 RAM-NC                         1:00.10
      28.51   31.59
  2 Ferris, Michael           29 MAC-NC                         1:00.51
      29.22   31.29

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           29 MAC-NC                         2:12.67
      29.76   32.54   34.13   36.24

Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad            25 NCMS-NC                          57.04
      26.97   30.07
  2 Houck, Andrew             26 YRAT-NC                        1:01.21
      27.77   33.44
  3 Benedict, Ken             29 Unattached                     1:05.06
      30.97   34.09
  4 Caruth, Joseph            25 DAMA-NC                        1:10.09
      32.40   37.69

Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad            25 NCMS-NC                        2:04.36
      27.93   32.11   36.74   27.58
  2 Benedict, Ken             29 Unattached                     2:27.35
      29.33   38.13   45.46   34.43

Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           29 MAC-NC                         4:51.46
      30.65   33.76   38.33   38.89   41.39   42.61   33.60   32.23

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            31 MAC-NC                           23.40
  2 Sacerio, Carlos           32 RAM-NC                           23.80
  3 Wind, Thys                30 RAM-NC                           24.04
  4 Parr, Derek               32 DAMA-NC                          25.93

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos           32 RAM-NC                           50.24
      24.04   26.20
  2 Terndrup, Seth            31 MAC-NC                           52.90
      25.77   27.13

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos           32 RAM-NC                         1:52.05
      25.35   27.44   28.90   30.36
  2 Wind, Thys                30 RAM-NC                         1:58.65
      26.85   28.78   30.95   32.07

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           34 THAT-NC                        4:49.74
      28.21   30.40   30.48   31.28   30.62   30.17   30.51   30.92
      31.09   16.06
  2 Sacerio, Carlos           32 RAM-NC                         5:28.24
      28.08   31.61   32.91   33.57   33.78   33.95   33.92   34.08
      33.70   32.64

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 33 RAM-NC                        11:31.86
      32.50   34.37   35.02   35.29   35.03   35.25   35.29   35.44
      34.94   34.77   34.62   34.56   34.68   34.48   34.59   34.36
      34.40   34.33   34.35   33.59
  2 Wind, Thys                30 RAM-NC                        12:13.58
      33.09   35.63   36.81   37.68   37.41   37.40   37.98   37.82
      38.06   37.55   37.56   37.55   37.05   36.21   36.22   36.34
      36.21   35.98   36.03   35.00

Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           34 THAT-NC                       17:20.65
      28.55   31.31   31.88   32.74   32.52   31.88   32.22   31.63
      31.82   31.89   31.92   31.55   31.60   31.34   31.43   31.34
      31.31   31.26   31.08   31.65   31.20   30.83   31.48   31.82
      32.18   31.91   32.28   31.63   31.95   32.17   31.45   31.11
      29.72
  2 Garcia, Ricardo           32 RAM-NC                        24:04.80
      36.86   40.47   43.17   43.66   43.68   44.79   44.87   44.57
      45.49   46.34   44.43   46.40   46.02   45.31   46.08   45.17
    1:33.21   45.92   45.94   46.72   46.70   47.08   46.26   45.85
      45.36   46.02   46.17   45.21   45.56                   45.35

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 33 RAM-NC                           32.22

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 33 RAM-NC                         1:07.95
      33.71   34.24

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wind, Thys                30 RAM-NC                         1:09.00
      32.91   36.09

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos           32 RAM-NC                           24.67

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos           32 RAM-NC                           56.74
      26.21   30.53
  2 Su, Billy                 33 RAM-NC                         1:02.65
      29.03   33.62

Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           34 THAT-NC                          58.01
      26.21   31.80
  2 Su, Billy                 33 RAM-NC                         1:06.35
      31.27   35.08

Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           34 THAT-NC                        2:08.35
      26.90   34.17   37.72   29.56

Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           34 THAT-NC                        4:31.45
      30.03   32.44   35.59   35.23   39.45   38.63   30.47   29.61

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           36 RAM-NC                           23.56
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST-12                          23.57
  3 Finn, John                38 MAC-NC                           23.71
  4 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                           23.72
  5 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                           24.24
  6 Rougier-Chapman, Duncan   39 RAM-NC                           24.67
  7 Robling, Steve            37 PALM-SC                          25.06
  8 Sousa, Greg               37 DAMA-NC                          26.91

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Will                36 MAC-NC                           50.04
      24.50   25.54
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST-12                          51.28
      24.46   26.82
  3 Farrell, Andrew           36 RAM-NC                           51.40
      24.23   27.17
  4 Tvermoes, Nicolai         36 DAMA-NC                          51.42
      24.59   26.83
  5 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                           52.26
      25.77   26.49
  6 Finn, John                38 MAC-NC                           55.71
      26.86   28.85
  7 White, Kirk               37 THAT-NC                          58.30
      27.69   30.61

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST-12                        1:51.85
      25.76   28.03   28.76   29.30
  2 Farrell, Andrew           36 RAM-NC                         1:52.87
      26.40   28.49   28.91   29.07
  3 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                         1:56.40
      27.70   29.64   30.01   29.05
  4 Sherry, Thomas            39 AMS-NC                         2:00.17
      27.80   30.54   31.11   30.72
  5 Finn, John                38 MAC-NC                         2:00.45
      27.28   30.01   31.70   31.46
  6 Rougier-Chapman, Duncan   39 RAM-NC                         2:00.81
      28.23   30.30   31.44   30.84
  7 Robling, Steve            37 PALM-SC                        2:00.84
      28.25   30.97   31.36   30.26
  8 Sousa, Greg               37 DAMA-NC                        2:25.30
      31.90   36.44   38.75   38.21

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           36 RAM-NC                         5:13.80
      27.63   30.04   31.32   32.17   32.26   32.22   32.66   32.20
      32.08   31.22
  2 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                         5:22.02
      28.65   31.54   32.33   32.95   32.39   32.80   32.85   33.28
      33.08   32.15
  3 Finn, John                38 MAC-NC                         5:59.77
      30.27   33.47   34.92   36.75   37.61   38.11   38.26   36.80
      37.01   36.57

Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           36 RAM-NC                        18:36.55
      28.58   31.15   32.14   33.87   34.20   34.37   34.43   34.93
      35.78   35.14   34.79   35.06   34.97   34.57   32.29   31.59
      34.48   34.85   34.14   33.29   33.81   33.40   33.57   34.96
      34.47   34.05   34.98   33.67   34.93   33.66   33.89   33.47
      33.07

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Will                36 MAC-NC                           25.77
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST-12                          28.55
  3 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                           28.83
  4 Sousa, Greg               37 DAMA-NC                          35.63

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Will                36 MAC-NC                           56.83
      27.90   28.93
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST-12                        1:00.36
      29.36   31.00
  3 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                         1:01.89
      30.73   31.16
  4 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                         1:02.98
      30.97   32.01

Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST-12                        2:05.65
      29.65   31.15   32.44   32.41
  2 Sousa, Greg               37 DAMA-NC                        2:54.23
      40.93   43.86   45.27   44.17

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, John                38 MAC-NC                           29.83
  2 Rougier-Chapman, Duncan   39 RAM-NC                           31.93
  3 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                           32.12
  4 White, Kirk               37 THAT-NC                          33.26
  5 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST-12                          34.81
  6 Hecht, Erik               35 RAM-NC                           36.18

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, John                38 MAC-NC                         1:08.00
      31.95   36.05
  2 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                         1:08.43
      32.76   35.67

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, John                38 MAC-NC                         2:33.81
      34.85   39.04   39.99   39.93

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Will                36 MAC-NC                           24.61
  2 Finn, John                38 MAC-NC                           26.04
  3 Tvermoes, Nicolai         36 DAMA-NC                          26.11
  4 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                           26.39
  5 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                           26.51
  6 Sherry, Thomas            39 AMS-NC                           26.55
  7 White, Kirk               37 THAT-NC                          26.90
  8 Robling, Steve            37 PALM-SC                          27.37
  9 Rougier-Chapman, Duncan   39 RAM-NC                           27.52
 10 Hecht, Erik               35 RAM-NC                           31.28

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Will                36 MAC-NC                           54.31
      25.80   28.51
  2 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                           57.09
      26.99   30.10
  3 Sherry, Thomas            39 AMS-NC                           58.07
      26.35   31.72
  4 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                           58.98
      27.68   31.30

Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Thomas            39 AMS-NC                         2:15.69
      30.53   33.60   33.47   38.09
  2 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                         2:23.35
      32.48   35.91   37.39   37.57

Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tvermoes, Nicolai         36 DAMA-NC                          58.75
      27.28   31.47
  2 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                         1:00.27
      28.14   32.13
  3 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                         1:00.77
      28.54   32.23
  4 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST-12                        1:01.26
      27.07   34.19
  5 Robling, Steve            37 PALM-SC                        1:04.62
      30.00   34.62
  6 White, Kirk               37 THAT-NC                        1:06.26
      30.52   35.74
  7 Hecht, Erik               35 RAM-NC                         1:10.11
      33.30   36.81

Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Matt                37 AMS-NC                         2:14.05
      28.54   33.97   39.35   32.19

Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lawrence             38 MAC-NC                         4:40.91
      29.38   33.58   35.78   35.22   42.07   42.04   33.12   29.72

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            43 RAM-NC                           22.56
  2 Walter, Scott             41 RAM-NC                           23.46
  3 Goldman, Brian            42 RAM-NC                           23.69
  4 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                           24.40
  5 Colvard, John             44 RAM-NC                           25.18
  6 Jewett, Russell           41 MAC-NC                           27.36

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            43 RAM-NC                           49.08
      23.90   25.18
  2 Goldman, Brian            42 RAM-NC                           52.42
      25.22   27.20
  3 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                           52.64
      25.81   26.83
  4 Jewett, Russell           41 MAC-NC                           59.57
      28.82   30.75
  5 Gilmore, John             43 RAM-NC                         1:03.01
      30.49   32.52
  6 Roey, David               43 MAC-NC                         1:17.41
      38.40   39.01

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Scott             41 RAM-NC                         1:50.70
      26.24   27.75   28.35   28.36
  2 Goldman, Brian            42 RAM-NC                         1:57.44
      26.74   29.47   30.62   30.61
  3 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                         2:02.12
      28.89   31.17   31.66   30.40

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 VMST-12                        4:54.32
      26.96   29.09   29.55   29.80   29.75   29.76   29.93   30.19
      30.03   29.26
  2 Stewart, Henry            43 RAM-NC                         5:21.47
      27.98   31.15   31.98   32.68   32.82   32.96   32.93   33.41
      33.41   32.15
  3 Kriegler, Frank           41 AMS-NC                         5:33.73
      29.63   32.51   33.68   33.77   33.88   34.10   33.81   34.42
      34.69   33.24
  4 Mangrum, John             44 RAM-NC                         6:02.39
      17.78   17.08   53.49   52.76   37.15   37.26
              35.47
  5 Jewett, Russell           41 MAC-NC                         6:09.67
      30.83   34.86   37.07   38.00   38.96   38.97   39.01   38.34
      37.44   36.19
  6 Roey, David               43 MAC-NC                         8:01.30
      40.36   47.48   49.83   51.32   52.23   50.95   48.23   49.34
      48.53   43.03

Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Scott             41 RAM-NC                        12:31.37
      28.28   30.21   30.55   30.68   30.56   30.71   30.58   30.63
      31.02   30.81 1:06.40   42.72   48.47   38.74   47.59   36.88
      46.52   37.09   46.24   36.69
  2 Schuttinga, Michael       44 RMYM-NC                       12:44.50
      34.35   36.87   36.53   37.75   38.04   37.82   37.96   38.13
      38.74   38.43   38.24   38.70   38.48   39.34   39.91   39.83
      39.85   39.19   38.89   37.45

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegler, Frank           41 AMS-NC                        18:53.41
      30.22   33.00   33.96   34.12   34.18   34.05   33.89   34.24
      34.26   34.00   34.22   34.03   34.72   34.62   34.39   34.47
      34.59   34.48   34.87   34.73   34.76   35.22   35.24   35.50
      35.83   35.12   35.28   34.93   35.09   35.88   36.12   34.79
      28.61

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 VMST-12                          25.21
  2 Stewart, Henry            43 RAM-NC                           27.49
  3 Hopkinson, Steve          42 TRYM-NC                          35.43

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 VMST-12                          53.01
      26.16   26.85
  2 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                         1:00.57
      29.90   30.67

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian            42 RAM-NC                           31.55
  2 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                           32.25
  3 Hopkinson, Steve          42 TRYM-NC                          34.41
  4 Mangrum, John             44 RAM-NC                           36.69
  5 Gilmore, John             43 RAM-NC                           37.17
  6 Roey, David               43 MAC-NC                           45.10

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian            42 RAM-NC                         1:08.19
      32.12   36.07
  2 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                         1:11.19
      34.46   36.73
  3 Kriegler, Frank           41 AMS-NC                         1:13.20
      34.25   38.95
  4 Hopkinson, Steve          42 TRYM-NC                        1:15.51
      35.46   40.05

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkinson, Steve          42 TRYM-NC                        2:45.04
      36.47   41.97   43.20   43.40
  2 Mangrum, John             44 RAM-NC                         2:54.86
      39.57   44.34   45.49   45.46

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 VMST-12                          24.41
  2 Stewart, Henry            43 RAM-NC                           24.93
  3 Schuttinga, Michael       44 RMYM-NC                          27.08
  4 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                           27.25
  5 Jewett, Russell           41 MAC-NC                           30.26
  6 Roey, David               43 MAC-NC                           46.60

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 VMST-12                          53.69
      25.31   28.38
  2 Stewart, Henry            43 RAM-NC                           55.19
      25.95   29.24
  3 Schuttinga, Michael       44 RMYM-NC                        1:00.37
      28.69   31.68
  4 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                         1:00.59
      28.68   31.91

Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 VMST-12                        2:02.64
      28.12   30.79   31.62   32.11

Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                         1:00.49
      28.33   32.16
  2 Goldman, Brian            42 RAM-NC                         1:02.22
      29.89   32.33
  3 Kriegler, Frank           41 AMS-NC                         1:05.26
      30.87   34.39
  4 Mangrum, John             44 RAM-NC                         1:08.76
      31.50   37.26
  5 Hopkinson, Steve          42 TRYM-NC                        1:10.27
      32.44   37.83
  6 Roey, David               43 MAC-NC                         1:35.84
      44.04   51.80

Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          42 VMST-12                        2:04.42
      25.92   29.98   38.89   29.63
  2 Smith, Jeff               44 CSM-NC                         2:17.91
      28.94   35.95   40.74   32.28
  3 Hopkinson, Steve          42 TRYM-NC                        2:41.84
      34.47   44.17   45.20   38.00

Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegler, Frank           41 AMS-NC                         5:08.58
      31.67   38.19   42.09   41.81   42.96   43.26   34.79   33.81
  2 Jewett, Russell           41 MAC-NC                         5:32.07
      31.93   39.56   45.01   45.11   48.35   46.99   39.01   36.11

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                46 RAM-NC                           23.29
  2 Malsbury, David           45 VMST-12                          23.89
  3 Klein, Jonathan           49 THAT-NC                          24.28
  4 Slater, Douglas           49 RMYM-NC                          24.86
  5 Parker, Lee               45 RAM-NC                           25.70
  6 Erb, Wayne                47 RAM-NC                           25.83
  7 Giordano, Jeff            48 RAM-NC                           25.86
  8 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                           26.58
  9 Dickerman, Dwight         45 MAC-NC                           26.96
 10 Creason, Paul             49 MM-MI                            26.98
 11 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       48 THAT-NC                          27.60
 12 White, Jay                46 MAC-NC                           28.96
 13 Adamson, Kenet            48 AMS-NC                           29.86
 14 Roerden, Jeffrey          45 RAM-NC                           32.93

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                46 RAM-NC                           51.29
      24.76   26.53
  2 Orn, Mikael               45 DAMA-NC                          53.24
      25.76   27.48
  3 Slater, Douglas           49 RMYM-NC                          53.55
      25.62   27.93
  4 Malsbury, David           45 VMST-12                          54.33
      25.79   28.54
  5 Washburn, Jonathan        49 CFAC-NC                          55.08
      26.98   28.10
  6 Doyle, Mark               47 TRYM-NC                          55.80
      26.96   28.84
  6 Phillips, John            48 CSM-NC                           55.80
      26.97   28.83
  8 Weischedel, Brian         47 NCMS-NC                          56.83
      27.34   29.49
  9 Dickerman, Dwight         45 MAC-NC                           59.10
      28.44   30.66
 10 Klein, Jonathan           49 THAT-NC                        1:00.01
      28.43   31.58
 11 White, Jay                46 MAC-NC                         1:06.33
      31.35   34.98
 12 Roerden, Jeffrey          45 RAM-NC                         1:10.43
      34.62   35.81

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           49 THAT-NC                        1:58.38
      27.15   30.60   30.75   29.88
  2 Slater, Douglas           49 RMYM-NC                        2:02.12
      27.61   30.93   32.22   31.36
  3 Doyle, Mark               47 TRYM-NC                        2:04.52
      30.14   31.74   31.91   30.73
  4 Roerden, Jeffrey          45 RAM-NC                         2:37.48
      37.57   39.90   41.34   38.67

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                46 RAM-NC                         5:17.91
      29.41   31.62   33.63   32.39   32.75   32.25   32.32   31.57
      31.54   30.43
  2 Creason, Paul             49 MM-MI                          5:35.34
      29.41   32.71   33.86   35.76   34.39   34.99   34.92   34.28
      34.09   30.93
  3 Slater, Douglas           49 RMYM-NC                        5:45.85
      29.72   32.78   35.10   35.57   35.42   35.75   36.02   35.90
      35.77   33.82
  4 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                         5:54.71
      32.22   34.99   36.26   37.35   37.63   36.63   36.04   36.37
      35.01   32.21
  5 Waldbauer, Eric           48 RAM-NC                         6:28.92
      34.14   39.07   40.35   39.88   39.60   39.62   39.61   39.06
      39.56   38.03
  6 Roerden, Jeffrey          45 RAM-NC                         6:58.58
      37.20   40.20   40.78   42.24   42.42   43.22   43.72   44.06
      43.89   40.85
  7 Adamson, Kenet            48 AMS-NC                         7:00.09
      36.54   42.54   44.07   44.14   43.19   42.69   43.26   43.07
      41.26   39.33

Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Erb, Wayne                47 RAM-NC                        13:01.62
      32.89   35.44   37.56   37.97   38.59   39.60   39.96   39.48
      40.14   40.19   40.24   40.71   40.42   40.51   40.61   40.44
      39.42   39.98   39.24   38.23

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                        20:06.04
      31.96   34.47   36.01   36.26   36.05   36.26   36.68   36.53
      36.18   35.59   36.50   36.92   36.45   36.68   37.08   37.40
      36.90   36.37   36.93   36.91   37.43   37.10   37.30   37.05
      37.22   37.55   37.42   37.73   37.39   37.88   37.61   37.33
      32.90
  2 Hamilton, Michael         49 DAMA-NC                       21:40.22
      34.84   37.90   38.94   39.65   40.20   40.32   40.38   40.28
      40.52   40.88   40.78   40.69   40.30   39.81   40.17   39.65
      39.33   39.60   39.50   38.81   39.16   38.64   39.29   39.46
      39.23   39.21   39.86   39.05   39.76   38.93   39.51   38.68
      36.89
  3 Roerden, Jeffrey          45 RAM-NC                        23:37.78
      38.07   40.81   41.28   42.21   42.34   42.96   42.99   43.47
      43.72   43.05   41.98   42.82   43.26   43.08   43.87   43.20
      43.77   43.56   43.79   43.33   43.80   43.72   43.31   44.26
      44.33   43.14   43.48   44.14   44.42   43.78   43.16   42.68
      40.00

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             48 RAM-NC                           27.16
  2 Malsbury, David           45 VMST-12                          27.77
  3 Klein, Jonathan           49 THAT-NC                          28.38
  4 Doyle, Mark               47 TRYM-NC                          29.85
  5 White, Jay                46 MAC-NC                           34.57
  6 Dickerman, Dwight         45 MAC-NC                           35.26
  7 Adamson, Kenet            48 AMS-NC                           37.66
  8 Holshouser, Jay           45 RAM-NC                           39.58
  9 Roerden, Jeffrey          45 RAM-NC                           40.45

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           49 THAT-NC                          59.82
      29.15   30.67
  2 Slater, Douglas           49 RMYM-NC                        1:01.93
      30.16   31.77
  3 Doyle, Mark               47 TRYM-NC                        1:02.37
      30.99   31.38
  4 Washburn, Jonathan        49 CFAC-NC                        1:07.44
      33.34   34.10
  5 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                         1:10.97
      34.87   36.10

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           49 THAT-NC                        2:11.17
      30.58   33.66   33.72   33.21
  2 Doyle, Mark               47 TRYM-NC                        2:16.97
      32.42   34.07   34.79   35.69
  3 Molitor, Clay             46 RAM-NC                         2:23.93
      33.40   35.92   37.43   37.18
  4 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                         2:37.52
      37.22   40.83   41.50   37.97

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           45 VMST-12                          30.36
  2 Orn, Mikael               45 DAMA-NC                          30.44
  3 Washburn, Jonathan        49 CFAC-NC                          32.91
  4 Erb, Wayne                47 RAM-NC                           34.78
  5 Waldbauer, Eric           48 RAM-NC                           35.10
  6 Holshouser, Jay           45 RAM-NC                           35.11
  7 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       48 THAT-NC                          35.61
  8 Adamson, Kenet            48 AMS-NC                           36.86
  9 White, Jay                46 MAC-NC                           38.40

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                46 RAM-NC                         1:04.74
      31.60   33.14
  2 Orn, Mikael               45 DAMA-NC                        1:06.47
      31.89   34.58
  3 Malsbury, David           45 VMST-12                        1:14.33
      34.55   39.78
  4 Adamson, Kenet            48 AMS-NC                         1:20.22
      37.86   42.36
  5 White, Jay                46 MAC-NC                         1:24.37
      39.53   44.84

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer, Eric           48 RAM-NC                         2:43.69
      37.12   41.60   42.88   42.09
  2 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                         2:53.60
      39.56   44.78   45.75   43.51
  3 Adamson, Kenet            48 AMS-NC                         2:55.48
      39.03   45.85   46.32   44.28

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                46 RAM-NC                           24.98
  2 Klein, Jonathan           49 THAT-NC                          26.26
  3 Malsbury, David           45 VMST-12                          26.82
  4 Phillips, John            48 CSM-NC                           26.93
  5 Weischedel, Brian         47 NCMS-NC                          27.38
  6 Giordano, Jeff            48 RAM-NC                           27.96
  7 Dickerman, Dwight         45 MAC-NC                           29.09
  8 Washburn, Jonathan        49 CFAC-NC                          29.10
  9 Parker, Lee               45 RAM-NC                           29.52
 10 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       48 THAT-NC                          31.08
 11 Adamson, Kenet            48 AMS-NC                           32.36
 12 White, Jay                46 MAC-NC                           33.89
 13 Roerden, Jeffrey          45 RAM-NC                           36.42

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            48 CSM-NC                           58.77
      27.80   30.97
  2 Creason, Paul             49 MM-MI                            59.00
      28.12   30.88
  3 Malsbury, David           45 VMST-12                        1:00.10
      27.37   32.73
  4 Weischedel, Brian         47 NCMS-NC                        1:00.29
      28.33   31.96
  5 Giordano, Jeff            48 RAM-NC                         1:01.38
      29.22   32.16
  6 Erb, Wayne                47 RAM-NC                         1:08.89
      31.14   37.75
  7 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       48 THAT-NC                        1:12.00
      33.58   38.42

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Creason, Paul             49 MM-MI                          2:09.80
      28.75   32.60   34.95   33.50
  2 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                         2:44.71
      36.06   40.74   44.58   43.33
  3 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       48 THAT-NC                        2:55.91
      36.86   42.96   47.19   48.90

Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           45 VMST-12                        1:00.58
      27.79   32.79
  2 Orn, Mikael               45 DAMA-NC                        1:00.65
      29.30   31.35
  3 Phillips, John            48 CSM-NC                         1:03.52
      29.56   33.96
  4 Washburn, Jonathan        49 CFAC-NC                        1:03.90
      30.43   33.47
  5 Doyle, Mark               47 TRYM-NC                        1:04.58
      29.70   34.88
  6 Dickerman, Dwight         45 MAC-NC                         1:08.66
      31.46   37.20
  7 Erb, Wayne                47 RAM-NC                         1:09.29
      32.00   37.29
  8 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                         1:11.11
      32.30   38.81
  9 White, Jay                46 MAC-NC                         1:16.20
      35.32   40.88
 10 Adamson, Kenet            48 AMS-NC                         1:17.94
      35.86   42.08
 11 Holshouser, Jay           45 RAM-NC                         1:18.00
      38.91   39.09

Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Orn, Mikael               45 DAMA-NC                        2:15.96
      28.23   37.68   38.40   31.65
  2 Weischedel, Brian         47 NCMS-NC                        2:16.86
      29.11   37.51   38.29   31.95
  3 Phillips, John            48 CSM-NC                         2:20.52
      29.00   36.60   42.17   32.75
  4 Molitor, Clay             46 RAM-NC                         2:22.56
      31.01   38.50   42.38   30.67
  5 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                         2:37.35
      32.48   42.02   47.92   34.93
  6 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       48 THAT-NC                        2:42.03
      32.89   44.30   47.27   37.57

Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                46 RAM-NC                         4:41.36
      28.22   33.14   40.73   40.94   38.20   38.92   32.20   29.01
  2 Creason, Paul             49 MM-MI                          4:54.78
      28.94   33.25   41.04   39.04   43.74   44.38   33.03   31.36
  3 Hartley, Larry            47 AMS-NC                         5:27.17
      34.80   39.03   45.73   43.93   48.22   46.43   36.21   32.82

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                          25.37
  2 Suarez, Ed                52 GOLD-FG                          26.07
  3 Miller, Phil              53 RAM-NC                           26.64

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Berting, Dave             50 CFAC-NC                          53.95
      26.22   27.73
  2 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                          56.71
      27.30   29.41
  3 Miller, Phil              53 RAM-NC                           59.82
      28.27   31.55
  4 Bowman, Karl              54 RAM-NC                         1:13.78
    1:14.07

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                        2:08.92
      28.55   32.29   33.21   34.87
  2 Bowman, Karl              54 RAM-NC                         2:41.64
    1:18.31   42.41   40.92

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Berting, Dave             50 CFAC-NC                        5:37.24
      31.05   33.09   33.89   34.68   34.66   34.79   34.78   34.79
      33.45   32.06
  2 McKee, David              53 THAT-NC                        8:14.97
      38.56   43.90   48.63   48.71   49.82   51.58   52.95   53.90
      53.86   53.06

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherman, Steve         51 RAM-NC                        13:36.11
      35.36   39.32   42.49   42.84   40.67   40.79   42.41   42.01
      40.02   40.54   42.49   41.88   40.08   40.40   42.20   41.91
      40.22   40.19   41.71   38.58
  2 McKee, David              53 THAT-NC                       16:48.75
      36.78   43.45   45.76   49.29   51.18   53.02   54.36   15.76
                      52.67   54.52   50.60   52.37   50.27   50.48
      49.88   49.28   48.93 2:25.68

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Narter, Erdem             50 TYRA-NC                       27:51.37
      41.60   42.87   45.38   50.53   47.31   49.05   49.70   49.94
      51.63   49.52   50.97   50.74   52.28   51.75   51.94   50.65
      51.69   51.87   51.77   52.97   52.68   52.63   52.31   52.22
      53.21   52.35   53.03   52.33   51.78   51.00   52.67   52.22
      48.78
  2 Watkins, John             50 RAM-NC                        29:07.08
      42.18   47.03   51.11   54.49   54.25   54.47   54.64   55.05
      55.97   53.76   53.33   54.92   55.12   54.00   54.29   53.13
      53.85   54.00   53.63   54.67   55.23   53.64   53.75   52.93
      52.77   53.61   53.43   52.17   51.91   50.86   51.68   50.94
      50.27

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Phil              53 RAM-NC                           31.44
  2 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                          31.91
  3 Suarez, Ed                52 GOLD-FG                          35.88

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Phil              53 RAM-NC                         1:12.19
      34.06   38.13

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherman, Steve         51 RAM-NC                         2:35.50
      37.45   39.33   40.20   38.52

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                          33.05
 -- Bowman, Karl              54 RAM-NC                              DQ

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                        1:10.68
      33.39   37.29
  2 Bowman, Karl              54 RAM-NC                         1:31.81
      43.69   48.12

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                        2:39.82
      35.51   39.98   41.82   42.51

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                          28.47
  2 Miller, Phil              53 RAM-NC                           29.73

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                        1:09.30
      33.14   36.16

Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              54 THAT-NC                        1:05.76
      30.25   35.51

Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherman, Steve         51 RAM-NC                         5:55.10
      38.17   43.25   47.32   45.55   51.08   48.70   41.12   39.91

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              57 CSM-NC                           26.22
  2 McGraw, Dennis            55 THAT-NC                          26.40
  3 Miller, Jim               56 VMST-12                          26.55
  4 Richelson, Andrew         59 TMS-NC                           27.48
  5 Teare, Ron                55 NCMS-NC                          31.39

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis            55 THAT-NC                          57.91
      27.59   30.32
  2 Glass, Ernie              57 CSM-NC                           58.79
      28.02   30.77
  3 Miller, Jim               56 VMST-12                        1:00.46
      29.12   31.34
  4 Richelson, Andrew         59 TMS-NC                         1:02.55
      29.83   32.72

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis            55 THAT-NC                        2:12.79
      30.06   33.36   34.59   34.78
  2 Glass, Ernie              57 CSM-NC                         2:16.58
      30.98   34.69   35.83   35.08
  3 Miller, Jim               56 VMST-12                        2:19.84
      32.25   35.18   36.41   36.00
  4 Lysaght, Chuck            57 RAM-NC                         2:34.83

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis            55 THAT-NC                        6:09.97
      32.58   36.96   37.53   38.32   38.62   39.23   38.11   38.03
      35.96   34.63
  2 Glass, Ernie              57 CSM-NC                         6:12.46
      32.72   36.84   38.11   38.47   38.78   38.41   38.46   38.36
      37.54   34.77
  3 Miller, Jim               56 VMST-12                        6:25.56
      34.56   37.39   39.17   39.30   39.42   39.99   40.17   40.00
      38.95   36.61
  4 Lysaght, Chuck            57 RAM-NC                         6:39.23
      33.38   37.26   39.14   40.74   41.28   41.27   41.98   42.27
      41.61   40.30

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis            55 THAT-NC                       21:35.63
      34.01   38.08   38.76   38.83   39.32   39.38   39.65   39.83
      40.01   40.48   40.53   41.37   40.94   40.38   40.73   40.25
      40.00   39.62   39.99   39.79   39.35   39.44   39.53   39.76
      39.76   39.19   39.82   38.26   37.78   38.72   38.79   37.56
      35.72
  2 Lysaght, Chuck            57 RAM-NC                        22:49.76
      35.12   38.45   40.07   41.31   41.77   41.98   41.70   42.07
      42.04   42.60   42.07   41.52   41.78   41.97   42.16   41.88
      41.68   41.03   41.93   42.68   41.18   41.83   42.11   42.30
      42.57   41.67   42.53   42.10   42.99   41.58   41.74   41.42
      39.93

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             58 SQST-VA                          31.75
  2 Miller, Jim               56 VMST-12                          33.76
  3 Teare, Ron                55 NCMS-NC                          34.41
  4 McGraw, Dennis            55 THAT-NC                          34.54

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               56 VMST-12                        1:11.33
      35.82   35.51

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               56 VMST-12                        2:40.46
      39.13   39.57   41.21   40.55

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             58 SQST-VA                          33.40

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             58 SQST-VA                        1:15.18
      35.79   39.39

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis            55 THAT-NC                          30.07
  2 Sesler, Richard           58 CSM-NC                           30.15
  3 Glass, Ernie              57 CSM-NC                           30.47
  4 Richelson, Andrew         59 TMS-NC                           30.87

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis            55 THAT-NC                        1:12.89
      33.16   39.73
  2 Richelson, Andrew         59 TMS-NC                         1:15.38
      33.94   41.44
  3 Sesler, Richard           58 CSM-NC                         1:17.71
      36.26   41.45

Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             58 SQST-VA                        1:07.23
      31.74   35.49
  2 Sesler, Richard           58 CSM-NC                         1:12.90
      33.79   39.11

Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sesler, Richard           58 CSM-NC                         2:51.85
      35.31   47.35   49.18   40.01

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Calandro, James           61 MAC-NC                           28.63
  2 White, Bernie             63 CSM-NC                           28.64

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             63 CSM-NC                         1:05.26
      31.51   33.75
  2 Calandro, James           61 MAC-NC                         1:05.68
      32.34   33.34

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             63 CSM-NC                         2:36.95
      37.53   40.43   40.88   38.11
  2 van Meeteren, Hans        63 TRYM-NC                        3:14.04
      44.11   50.89   52.11   46.93

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST-12                        6:13.08
      33.33   35.62   37.08   37.60   37.72   38.14   38.45   38.49
      39.08   37.57

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST-12                          35.60
  2 van Meeteren, Hans        63 TRYM-NC                          41.15

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Hans        63 TRYM-NC                        1:33.07
      45.11   47.96

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST-12                        2:47.42
      37.54   42.52   43.54   43.82
  2 van Meeteren, Hans        63 TRYM-NC                        3:29.15
      49.85   53.74   53.65   51.91

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             63 CSM-NC                           30.22
  2 Calandro, James           61 MAC-NC                           33.84

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             63 CSM-NC                         1:11.54
      35.11   36.43

Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST-12                        1:10.58
      33.88   36.70
  2 van Meeteren, Hans        63 TRYM-NC                        1:30.04
      45.32   44.72

Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Hans        63 TRYM-NC                        3:21.89
      48.02   51.82   53.82   48.23

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Joe                65 RAM-NC                           32.65
  2 Barnes, Mikal             68 YRAT-NC                          33.97

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mikal             68 YRAT-NC                        1:20.61
      37.03   43.58
  2 Blair, Joe                65 RAM-NC                         1:24.30
      37.39   46.91

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mikal             68 YRAT-NC                        3:06.95
      41.84   47.37   49.53   48.21

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mikal             68 YRAT-NC                        8:34.77
      45.60   51.50   52.67   54.10   53.35   52.87   53.35   52.73
      51.76   46.84

Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               65 NCAM-NC                       23:55.35
      40.16   44.09   45.26   45.29   44.58   44.83   44.28   44.56
      43.99   44.34   43.98   44.14   43.68   43.70   43.64   43.25
      43.72   43.36   43.58   43.91   43.81   43.60   42.85   43.08
      43.01   42.71   43.11   42.88   42.97   42.77   43.25   42.64
      40.33

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         68 Unattached                       37.06
  2 Blair, Joe                65 RAM-NC                           45.11
  3 Barnes, Mikal             68 YRAT-NC                          45.58

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Magnarella, Paul          69 AMS-NC                         1:36.33
      46.66   49.67

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         68 Unattached                     3:17.31
                    1:34.89   12.50

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Magnarella, Paul          69 AMS-NC                           39.51
  2 Blair, Joe                65 RAM-NC                           44.85

Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Magnarella, Paul          69 AMS-NC                         1:30.75
      44.24   46.51

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               72 HARY-NC                        1:44.82
      52.61   52.21

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               72 HARY-NC                        1:48.52
      49.96   58.56

Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               72 HARY-NC                        1:52.48
      51.41 1:01.07

Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               72 HARY-NC                        3:54.61
      53.08   59.67 1:05.54   56.32

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              77 RAM-NC                           33.28
  2 Marsil, John              75 RAM-NC                           34.89

Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              77 RAM-NC                         3:04.33
      39.82   47.37   48.39   48.75
  2 Marsil, John              75 RAM-NC                         3:42.46
      48.16   57.47   58.32   58.51

Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marsil, John              75 RAM-NC                           53.70

Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marsil, John              75 RAM-NC                         4:00.78
      56.50 1:00.05 1:02.69 1:01.54

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           83 RAM-NC                           44.96

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           83 RAM-NC                         1:05.05

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           83 RAM-NC                         2:30.07
    1:11.20 1:18.87

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           83 RAM-NC                         5:10.37
    1:12.72 1:20.80 1:21.01 1:15.84

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           83 RAM-NC                         1:11.10

Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               86 NCMS-NC                          44.78

Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               86 NCMS-NC                        3:45.38
      51.74   56.76   58.29   58.59

Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               86 NCMS-NC                        9:57.73
      53.40   58.61 1:00.91 1:00.78 1:01.75 1:01.07 2:02.93 1:58.28
    1:04.53

Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               86 NCMS-NC                        1:00.62

Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               86 NCMS-NC                        2:08.87
      59.59 1:09.28

Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               86 NCMS-NC                        4:38.81
    1:04.18 1:11.06 1:13.25 1:10.32

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                1:50.80
     1) Hall, Christy W29               2) Bonney, Erin W24
     3) Wagner, Jaclyn W26              4) Lewis, Jennifer W27
       29.10    27.98    27.34    26.38
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                           1:58.75
     1) Wade, Zoe W23                   2) Speight, Peggy W46
     3) Cook, Nicole W35                4) Battle, Ruth W44
       27.53    29.90    33.95    27.37

Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               4:10.09
     1) Montgomery, Martha W24          2) Nowak, Elizabeth W43
     3) Lindroos, Pamela W41            4) Futch, Karen W44
       28.51    59.58    28.92  1:01.21    29.95  1:01.43    32.41  1:07.87

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:07.82
     1) Inscore, Staci W35              2) Hall, Christy W29
     3) Braun, Erika W35                4) Bonney, Erin W24
       34.97    36.20    28.94    27.71
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                           2:11.61
     1) Wade, Zoe W23                   2) Battle, Ruth W44
     3) Cook, Nicole W35                4) Speight, Peggy W46
       31.61    35.46    35.89    28.65
  3 YMCA of Rowan Aquatics and Tri-NC  'A'                      2:53.38
     1) Beers, Wendy W29                2) Peck, Julia W26
     3) Zander, Sarah W38               4) White, Tiffany W20
       43.83    48.38    37.69    43.48

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                              2:00.67
     1) Proud, Jessica W25              2) Krasnozon, Amie W26
     3) Sousa, Sara W35                 4) Fritchie, Karen W29
       28.56    30.04    35.64    26.43
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:18.90
     1) Bolin, Jessica W27              2) Hawley, Kate W26
     3) Kemerait, Karen W40             4) Hunt, Angela W31
       29.16    41.26    37.32    31.16

Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                              4:26.18
     1) Fritchie, Karen W29             2) Krasnozon, Amie W26
     3) Sousa, Sara W35                 4) Williams, Heidi W38
       28.58    58.73    31.70  1:06.49    37.54  1:17.82    30.66  1:03.14

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                              2:18.11
     1) Proud, Jessica W25              2) Fritchie, Karen W29
     3) Williams, Heidi W38             4) Franklin, Dawn W37
       33.73    39.60    29.67    35.11
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                2:23.23
     1) Stott, Kim W48                  2) Bolin, Jessica W27
     3) Haugh, Sue W45                  4) Greene, Dana W38
       36.29    43.38    31.71    31.85
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                2:23.92
     1) Lewis, Jennifer W27             2) Hawley, Kate W26
     3) Wagner, Jaclyn W26              4) Oversmith, Amy W35
       32.65    39.90    30.48    40.89

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                2:00.74
     1) Stott, Kim W48                  2) Haugh, Sue W45
     3) Greene, Dana W38                4) Oversmith, Amy W35
       29.58    32.04    28.33    30.79

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               2:18.45
     1) Wicker, Cheryl W46              2) Stetson, Margaret W55
     3) Lindroos, Pamela W41            4) Futch, Karen W44
       39.33    41.97    29.73    27.42

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               2:20.28
     1) Robinson, Robin W50             2) Satter, Jane W50
     3) London, Stephanie W49           4) Stetson, Margaret W55
       30.43    34.92    38.92    36.01

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                1:32.08
     1) Krayer, Michael M24             2) Stewart, Henry M43
     3) Blank, Jon M46                  4) Goldman, Brian M42
       21.77    23.30    23.48    23.53
  2 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               1:36.27
     1) McCubbins, Jesse M20            2) Crankshaw, Erik M34
     3) Schmitz, Bob M54                4) Klein, Jonathan M49
       24.37    22.68    25.32    23.90
  3 Ashville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                           1:39.68
     1) Kulakov, Taras M20              2) Kriegler, Frank M41
     3) Cook, Matt M37                  4) Sherry, Thomas M39
       24.01    25.03    25.35    25.29

Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                3:25.77
     1) Goldman, Brian M42              2) Sacerio, Carlos M32
     3) Rougier-Chapman, Duncan M39     4) Krayer, Michael M24
       24.74    50.62    25.30    53.07    25.06    52.10    24.12    49.98
 -- Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                                    DQ
     1) White, Kirk M37                 2) O'Donnell, Jeremiah M48
     3) Schmitz, Bob M54                4) McCubbins, Jesse M20
       27.32    58.29    30.35  1:02.37    25.71    55.11    16.90    53.97

Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:45.24
     1) Farrell, Andrew M36             2) Blank, Jon M46
     3) Stewart, Henry M43              4) Krayer, Michael M24
       27.86    31.42    24.69    21.27
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                           1:51.80
     1) Kulakov, Taras M20              2) Cook, Matt M37
     3) Sherry, Thomas M39              4) Hartley, Larry M47
       27.29    31.58    26.36    26.57

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club Maste-NC  'A'                      1:34.08
     1) Finn, John M38                  2) Terndrup, Seth M31
     3) Lee, Lawrence M38               4) Lane, Will M36
       24.30    23.23    23.61    22.94
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                              1:43.57
     1) Tvermoes, Nicolai M36           2) Parr, Derek M32
     3) Caruth, Joseph M25              4) Orn, Mikael M45
       24.36    28.58    25.83    24.80
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:00.38
     1) Gilmore, John M43               2) Garcia, Ricardo M32
     3) Roerden, Jeffrey M45            4) Weatherman, Steve M51
       29.04    30.00    31.48    29.86

Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                4:00.27
     1) Hecht, Erik M35                 2) Gilmore, John M43
     3) Farrell, Andrew M36             4) Su, Billy M33
       28.99    59.23    30.22  1:03.20    27.10    57.01    28.28  1:00.83
 -- Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                                   DQ
     1) Tvermoes, Nicolai M36           2) Parr, Derek M32
     3) Caruth, Joseph M25              4) Orn, Mikael M45
       24.94    52.12    31.65  1:07.68    27.51    58.37    24.64    52.50

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club Maste-NC  'A'                      1:47.43
     1) Lane, Will M36                  2) Finn, John M38
     3) Dickerman, Dwight M45           4) Terndrup, Seth M31
       26.20    30.10    28.81    22.32
  2 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               1:47.91
     1) Klein, Jonathan M49             2) Schmitz, Bob M54
     3) Crankshaw, Erik M34             4) Herlihy, Kevin M27
       28.22    31.96    15.17    32.56
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:57.17
     1) Weatherman, Steve M51           2) Su, Billy M33
     3) Sacerio, Carlos M32             4) Goldman, Brian M42
       35.28    31.43    24.41    26.05
  4 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                              2:00.52
     1) Sousa, Greg M37                 2) Parr, Derek M32
     3) Orn, Mikael M45                 4) Caruth, Joseph M25
       34.85    32.43    27.05    26.19

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                1:36.96
     1) Farrell, Andrew M36             2) Lehman, Fritz M48
     3) Giordano, Jeff M48              4) Rougier-Chapman, Duncan M39
       25.59    24.14    24.12    23.11

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                1:59.45
     1) Walter, Scott M41               2) Gilmore, John M43
     3) Rougier-Chapman, Duncan M39     4) Roerden, Jeffrey M45
       29.84    31.76    27.23    30.62

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
 -- Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                     DQ
     1) Scherbarth, Jim M83             2) Bowman, Karl M54
     3) Blair, Joe M65                  4) Marsil, John M75
     1:03.28    42.67    44.81    41.81

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                1:46.37
     1) Krayer, Michael M24             2) Hawley, Kate W26
     3) Bonney, Erin W24                4) Su, Billy M33
       27.04    31.76    25.67    21.90
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                           1:49.58
     1) Kulakov, Taras M20              2) Wade, Zoe W23
     3) Cook, Matt M37                  4) Cook, Nicole W35
       23.41    26.95    25.47    33.75

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'E'                                1:55.75
     1) Lehman, Fritz M48               2) Bolin, Jessica W27
     3) Bonney, Erin W24                4) Krayer, Michael M24
       27.73    36.63    29.25    22.14
  2 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               1:57.49
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth W43            2) Lindroos, Pamela W41
     3) Klein, Jonathan M49             4) McCubbins, Jesse M20
       32.35    35.02    25.44    24.68
  3 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                               2:01.47
     1) Montgomery, Martha W24          2) Schmitz, Bob M54
     3) White, Kirk M37                 4) Futch, Karen W44
       35.43    32.61    26.18    27.25
  4 YMCA of Rowan Aquatics and Tri-NC  'A'                      2:29.56
     1) Beers, Wendy W29                2) Zander, Sarah W38
     3) Houck, Andrew M26               4) Barnhardt, Nathan M21
       44.59    43.44    28.11    33.42
 -- Ashville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                                DQ
     1) Wade, Zoe W23                   2) Adamson, Kenet M48
     3) Cook, Nicole W35                4) Magnarella, Paul M69
       30.91    36.22    36.66    32.55

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               1:41.49
     1) Herlihy, Kevin M27              2) Lindroos, Pamela W41
     3) Crankshaw, Erik M34             4) Nowak, Elizabeth W43
       23.71    27.34    23.15    27.29
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                              1:44.40
     1) Parr, Derek M32                 2) Fritchie, Karen W29
     3) Williams, Heidi W38             4) Orn, Mikael M45
       25.70    26.89    27.42    24.39
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                1:44.70
     1) Lewis, Jennifer W27             2) Bolin, Jessica W27
     3) Hecht, Erik M35                 4) Sacerio, Carlos M32
       28.95    28.11    24.46    23.18
  4 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:47.85
     1) Greene, Dana W38                2) Hall, Christy W29
     3) Farrell, Andrew M36             4) Goldman, Brian M42
       35.38    20.30    27.89    24.28
  5 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'E'                                1:50.43
     1) Wagner, Jaclyn W26              2) Oversmith, Amy W35
     3)                                 4) Garcia, Ricardo M32
       28.03    31.25    27.26    23.89
  6 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'B'                              1:57.84
     1) Sousa, Greg M37                 2) Proud, Jessica W25
     3) Franklin, Dawn W37              4) Caruth, Joseph M25
       27.55    27.91    36.20    26.18
  7 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'G'                                2:13.22
     1) Roerden, Jeffrey M45            2) Lysaght, Chuck M57
     3) Hunt, Angela W31                4) Kemerait, Karen W40
       31.47    30.55    44.40    26.80

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club Maste-NC  'A'                      1:50.73
     1) Lane, Tanya W35                 2) Lawrence, Kari W25
     3) Lane, Will M36                  4) Terndrup, Seth M31
       29.37    34.47    24.09    22.80
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                              1:56.21
     1) Williams, Heidi W38             2) Proud, Jessica W25
     3) Tvermoes, Nicolai M36           4) Orn, Mikael M45
       32.12    30.09    25.41    28.59
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                2:00.13
     1) Wagner, Jaclyn W26              2) Lewis, Jennifer W27
     3) Su, Billy M33                   4) Sacerio, Carlos M32
       32.65    34.26    30.55    22.67
  4 Durham Aquatic Masters-NC  'B'                              2:30.00
     1) Sousa, Sara W35                 2) Parr, Derek M32
     3) Krasnozon, Amie W26             4) Caruth, Joseph M25
       45.16    40.57    38.22    26.05

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:41.76
     1) Braun, Erika W35                2) Blank, Jon M46
     3) Stewart, Henry M43              4) Haugh, Sue W45
       24.98    28.55    24.44    23.79
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming-NC  'B'                           1:52.28
     1) Kriegler, Frank M41             2) Adamson, Kenet M48
     3) Battle, Ruth W44                4) Speight, Peggy W46
       26.13    29.75    27.39    29.01

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:04.78
     1) Braun, Erika W35                2) Oversmith, Amy W35
     3) Hecht, Erik M35                 4) Mangrum, John M44
       29.24    35.92    30.35    29.27

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'H'                                2:35.37
     1) Massengale, Susan W53           2) Blackwell, Ceil W66
     3) Bowman, Karl M54                4) Scherbarth, Jim M83
       36.98    40.01    44.58    33.80

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                2:13.58
     1) Stott, Kim W48                  2) Holshouser, Jay M45
     3) Weatherman, Steve M51           4) Haugh, Sue W45
       36.33    35.07    32.88    29.30
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                2:44.41
     1) Blackwell, Ceil W66             2) Bowman, Karl M54
     3) Massengale, Susan W53           4) Lysaght, Chuck M57
       46.25    26.36  1:01.01    30.79


Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
April 30, 2007
http://www.NCmasters.org/res13704.html