Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/22/2010 11:00 AM
                         2010 Fall Brawl - 11/21/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Alexis              23 Unattached                       25.17    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Alexis              23 Unattached                       55.80    7  
      26.06   29.74                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parva, Madeline           23 RAM-NC                         2:06.24    7  
      29.12   31.66   33.02   32.44                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parva, Madeline           23 RAM-NC                         1:05.10    7  
      30.60   34.50                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Alexis              23 Unattached                     1:04.48    7  
      29.09   35.39                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sater, Katy               26 North Carolina-NC                26.63    7  
  2 Marchie, Erica            29 North Carolina-NC                26.90    5  
  3 Pate, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                          26.95    4  
  4 Corona, Amy               26 RAM-NC                           29.04    3  
  5 Carter, Jamie             26 North Carolina-NC                29.34    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sater, Katy               26 North Carolina-NC                58.41    7  
      27.97   30.44                                                
  2 Marchie, Erica            29 North Carolina-NC              1:00.46    5  
      29.36   31.10                                                
  3 Carroll, Kathleen         25 RAM-NC                         1:01.24    4  
      28.84   32.40                                                
  4 Corona, Amy               26 RAM-NC                         1:04.53    3  
      31.19   33.34                                                
  5 Babcock, Deanna           26 YOTA-NC                        1:19.62    2  
      37.61   42.01                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sater, Katy               26 North Carolina-NC              2:04.99    7  
      28.84   31.18   32.02   32.95                                
  2 Carter, Jamie             26 North Carolina-NC              2:25.07    5  
      33.11   36.28   37.72   37.96                                
  3 Greene, Julie             26 North Carolina-NC              2:39.36    4  
      36.98   41.28   41.73   39.37                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sater, Katy               26 North Carolina-NC              1:03.81    7  
      30.99   32.82                                                
  2 Greene, Julie             26 North Carolina-NC              1:17.22    5  
      38.15   39.07                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sater, Katy               26 North Carolina-NC              2:21.57  
      32.91   35.56   36.45   36.65                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pate, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        1:12.90    7  
      34.88   38.02                                                
  2 Greene, Julie             26 North Carolina-NC              1:31.35    5  
      43.50   47.85                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pate, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        2:39.52  
      37.20   40.07   40.76   41.49                                
 -- Carter, Jamie             26 North Carolina-NC                   DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
      36.42   40.94   42.26   42.60                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathleen         25 RAM-NC                         1:10.37    7  
      31.80   38.57                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pate, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        1:04.77    7  
      29.47   35.30                                                
  2 Carter, Jamie             26 North Carolina-NC              1:10.49    5  
      33.94   36.55                                                
  3 Carroll, Kathleen         25 RAM-NC                         1:11.04    4  
      32.81   38.23                                                
  4 Marchie, Erica            29 North Carolina-NC              1:15.02    3  
      34.45   40.57                                                
  5 Corona, Amy               26 RAM-NC                         1:16.57    2  
      35.33   41.24                                                
  6 Greene, Julie             26 North Carolina-NC              1:17.98    1  
      36.27   41.71                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Meganne            30 North Carolina-NC                29.54    7  
  2 DuTremble, Diana          33 North Carolina-NC                30.74    5  
  3 Wilhelm, Sarah            32 NCAM-NC                          31.33    4  
  4 Sanchez, Teresa           30 DAMA-NC                          34.14    3  
  5 Hopkins, Sarah            34 YOTA-NC                          37.06    2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAmmond, Jordan          34 Unattached                     1:01.85    7  
      29.56   32.29                                                
  2 Yasukochi, Emily          33 NCAM-NC                        1:01.91    5  
      29.41   32.50                                                
  3 Sanchez, Teresa           30 DAMA-NC                        1:06.88    4  
      31.87   35.01                                                
  4 Wilhelm, Sarah            32 NCAM-NC                        1:12.06    3  
      33.70   38.36                                                
  5 Hopkins, Sarah            34 YOTA-NC                        1:28.00    2  
      41.00   47.00                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Meganne            30 North Carolina-NC              2:40.24    7  
      35.58   40.97   42.45   41.24                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAmmond, Jordan          34 Unattached                     6:00.05    7  
      32.14   34.78   36.26   36.67   36.68   36.49   36.60   37.04
      36.97   36.42                                                
  2 Janssen, Colleen          30 NCAM-NC                        6:29.70    5  
      34.07   36.95   38.53   39.19   39.67   40.41   40.45   40.29
      40.74   39.40                                                
  3 DuTremble, Diana          33 North Carolina-NC              7:10.41    4  
      34.97   40.71   43.80   44.22   44.22   44.95   44.88   44.78
      45.41   42.47                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasukochi, Emily          33 NCAM-NC                        1:15.12    7  
      36.18   38.94                                                
  2 Sanchez, Teresa           30 DAMA-NC                        1:17.15    5  
      37.38   39.77                                                
  3 DuTremble, Diana          33 North Carolina-NC              1:18.29    4  
      38.51   39.78                                                
  4 Hopkins, Sarah            34 YOTA-NC                        1:39.96    3  
      48.78   51.18                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Colleen          30 NCAM-NC                        1:25.04    7  
      40.69   44.35                                                
  2 Wilhelm, Sarah            32 NCAM-NC                        1:29.15    5  
      40.93   48.22                                                
  3 Gould, Meganne            30 North Carolina-NC              1:32.45    4  
      44.62   47.83                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Teresa           30 DAMA-NC                        1:21.65    7  
      36.64   45.01                                                
  2 Hopkins, Sarah            34 YOTA-NC                        1:44.39    5  
      47.51   56.88                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DuTremble, Diana          33 North Carolina-NC              1:16.06    7  
      34.81   41.25                                                
  2 Gould, Meganne            30 North Carolina-NC              1:17.76    5  
      35.54   42.22                                                
  3 Wilhelm, Sarah            32 NCAM-NC                        1:21.04    4  
      36.66   44.38                                                
  4 Hopkins, Sarah            34 YOTA-NC                        1:34.73    3  
      45.28   49.45                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasukochi, Emily          33 NCAM-NC                        2:46.72  
      35.05   39.94   51.63   40.10                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 RAM-NC                           24.76    7  
  2 Hall, Virginia            37 NCAM-NC                          29.99    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 RAM-NC                           53.74    7  
      25.88   27.86                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Virginia            37 NCAM-NC                        2:27.82    7  
      33.61   36.98   38.56   38.67                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           35 TRYM-NC                        5:35.60    7  
      31.16   33.58   33.82   34.05   33.95   33.74   33.85   33.70
      33.81   33.94                                                
  2 Hall, Virginia            37 NCAM-NC                        6:42.00    5  
      36.68   39.85   40.58   40.69   40.76   40.95   41.15   41.18
      40.44   39.72                                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           35 TRYM-NC                       20:18.74    7  
      31.42   34.07   34.19   34.44   34.36   34.59   34.75   34.79
      34.79   34.49   34.73   34.79   34.31   35.22   34.81   34.84
      34.70   34.92   34.81   33.48 1:07.63   41.38   39.95   39.24
      38.98   38.50   38.21   38.82   38.58   37.64   36.59   37.17
      37.55
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 RAM-NC                         1:01.27    7  
      30.19   31.08                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 RAM-NC                         1:01.24    7  
      27.58   33.66                                                
 -- Hall, Virginia            37 NCAM-NC                             DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      36.35   39.35                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Beth             40 NCAM-NC                          28.00    7  
  2 Grego, Sonia              41 DAMA-NC                          34.51    5  
  3 Crider, April             42 North Carolina-NC                39.11    4  
  4 Caskey, Laura             42 NCAM-NC                          46.59    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Beth             40 NCAM-NC                        1:02.28    7  
      29.47   32.81                                                
  2 Grego, Sonia              41 DAMA-NC                        1:16.51    5  
      37.00   39.51                                                
  3 Crider, April             42 North Carolina-NC              1:27.53    4  
      42.06   45.47                                                
  4 Caskey, Laura             42 NCAM-NC                        1:38.62    3  
      46.09   52.53                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, April             42 North Carolina-NC              3:02.23    7  
      41.27   45.29   47.52   48.15                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 DAMA-NC                        5:40.84    7  
      31.68   34.18   34.76   34.95   34.72   34.57   34.49   34.60
      33.89   33.00                                                
  2 Hogan, Patrica            41 NCAM-NC                        6:13.30    5  
      32.81   35.80   36.57   37.36   37.79   38.63   38.56   39.00
      38.88   37.90                                                
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 DAMA-NC                       19:37.71    7  
      33.09   35.66   35.91   35.93   36.31   36.36   36.22   36.23
      36.19   36.24   36.18   36.16   35.83   35.91   35.84   36.03
      35.84   36.01   35.93   35.66   35.79   35.89   35.80   35.48
      35.67   35.79   35.74   35.64   35.42   35.77   35.17   34.77
      33.25
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patrica            41 NCAM-NC                        1:11.43    7  
      35.32   36.11                                                
  2 Grego, Sonia              41 DAMA-NC                        1:34.07    5  
      45.34   48.73                                                
 -- Crider, April             42 North Carolina-NC                   DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
      45.45   49.73                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 DAMA-NC                        2:39.32  
      39.19   40.37   41.37   38.39                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Beth             40 NCAM-NC                        1:16.30    7  
      34.70   41.60                                                
 -- Crider, April             42 North Carolina-NC                   DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      44.04   47.43                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linsley, Michele          45 WMAC-WI                          31.03    7  
  2 Rhodes, Kelley            49 Virginia Masters-VA              33.39    5  
  3 Wiggenhorn, Luann         49 YOTA-NC                          39.28    4  
  4 Tomlin, Elizabeth         45 North Carolina-NC                47.46    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linsley, Michele          45 WMAC-WI                        1:13.01    7  
      35.57   37.44                                                
  2 Arustrung, Lee            47 RAM-NC                         1:15.92    5  
      34.12   41.80                                                
  3 Wiggenhorn, Luann         49 YOTA-NC                        1:32.46    4  
      44.44   48.02                                                
  4 Tomlin, Elizabeth         45 North Carolina-NC              1:56.46    3  
      51.33 1:05.13                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Kelley            49 Virginia Masters-VA            2:52.65    7  
      39.46   43.44   45.12   44.63                                
  2 Tomlin, Elizabeth         45 North Carolina-NC              4:22.39    5  
      54.27 1:05.29 1:12.47 1:10.36                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arustrung, Lee            47 RAM-NC                         8:23.61    7  
      36.98   42.81   47.58   50.83   51.70   52.25   52.30   55.91
      56.83   56.42                                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     46 Virginia Masters-VA           20:22.21    7  
      33.18   34.74   36.57   37.23   37.90   37.33   37.80   38.39
      37.97   38.28   38.31   37.76   38.54   38.24   37.41   38.35
      37.20   37.28   37.25   37.05   36.40   36.57   36.72   36.96
      36.71   36.45   36.49   36.41   36.51   37.32   36.94   36.98
      34.97
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlin, Elizabeth         45 North Carolina-NC              2:14.47    7  
    1:04.83 1:09.64                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     46 Virginia Masters-VA            1:22.29    7  
      38.52   43.77                                                
  2 Arustrung, Lee            47 RAM-NC                         1:33.37    5  
      44.64   48.73                                                
  3 Linsley, Michele          45 WMAC-WI                        1:34.48    4  
      45.28   49.20                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     46 Virginia Masters-VA            1:12.51    7  
      33.84   38.67                                                
  2 Linsley, Michele          45 WMAC-WI                        1:22.70    5  
      38.89   43.81                                                
  3 Arustrung, Lee            47 RAM-NC                         1:27.49    4  
      42.76   44.73                                                
  4 Rhodes, Kelley            49 Virginia Masters-VA            1:29.91    3  
      43.02   46.89                                                
  5 Wiggenhorn, Luann         49 YOTA-NC                        1:47.55    2  
      52.98   54.57                                                
  6 Tomlin, Elizabeth         45 North Carolina-NC              2:09.13    1  
      58.46 1:10.67                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollings, Charlotte A     46 Virginia Masters-VA            2:37.25  
      34.36   42.13   46.02   34.74                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Joanne             53 WMAC-WI                          32.75    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Joanne             53 WMAC-WI                        1:13.37    7  
      35.54   37.83                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Joanne             53 WMAC-WI                        2:42.08    7  
      35.68   40.22   42.79   43.39                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Joanne             53 WMAC-WI                        1:31.64    7  
      43.77   47.87                                                
  2 Pujois, Maria             51 GCY-NC                         2:05.29    5  
    1:01.95 1:03.34                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujois, Maria             51 GCY-NC                         2:07.15    7  
      57.26 1:09.89                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujois, Maria             51 GCY-NC                         2:00.21    7  
      51.15 1:09.06                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel-Pratt, Kay       56 North Carolina-NC                34.88    7  
  2 Brown, Jann               55 Virginia Masters-VA              37.97    5  
  3 Pierce, Kristine          58 CFAC-NC                          38.08    4  
  4 Hartzell, Liz             56 YOTA-NC                          41.80    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel-Pratt, Kay       56 North Carolina-NC              1:19.79    7  
      37.50   42.29                                                
  2 Pierce, Kristine          58 CFAC-NC                        1:23.64    5  
      40.60   43.04                                                
  3 Hartzell, Liz             56 YOTA-NC                        1:32.95    4  
      45.92   47.03                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel-Pratt, Kay       56 North Carolina-NC              2:57.42    7  
      38.31   44.73   47.60   46.78                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrke, Nancy              57 WMAC-WI                        3:18.79  
      47.11   51.34   51.67   48.67                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrke, Nancy              57 WMAC-WI                        1:30.20    7  
      43.84   46.36                                                
  2 Schlegel-Pratt, Kay       56 North Carolina-NC              1:38.14    5  
      47.82   50.32                                                
  3 Brown, Jann               55 Virginia Masters-VA            1:45.45    4  
      50.04   55.41                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrke, Nancy              57 WMAC-WI                        1:22.89    7  
      39.67   43.22                                                
  2 Pierce, Kristine          58 CFAC-NC                        1:36.78    5  
      48.68   48.10                                                
  3 Brown, Jann               55 Virginia Masters-VA            1:37.02    4  
      45.51   51.51                                                
 -- Schlegel-Pratt, Kay       56 North Carolina-NC                   DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      48.39   47.73                                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meeteren, Greta       63 TRYM-NC                        8:18.37    7  
      44.60   48.99   50.79   49.81   50.61   49.87   50.68   50.51
      51.56   50.95                                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meeteren, Greta       63 TRYM-NC                        1:46.07    7  
      49.50   56.57                                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            69 Virginia Masters-VA            7:41.54    7  
      40.14   43.92   45.71   46.59   47.42   47.49   47.07   47.28
      47.66   48.26                                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            69 Virginia Masters-VA            1:36.92    7  
      48.56   48.36                                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            69 Virginia Masters-VA            1:44.00    7  
      49.80   54.20                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera                78 Virginia Masters-VA            1:00.06    7  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera                78 Virginia Masters-VA            5:03.07    7  
    1:12.60 1:19.95 1:18.14 1:12.38                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera                78 Virginia Masters-VA            2:41.35    7  
    1:17.64 1:23.71                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkotten, Nicholas       24 YOTA-NC                        1:47.14    7  
      24.79   27.11   27.52   27.72                                
  2 Chao, Colin               23 Duke-NC                        2:02.80    5  
      27.70   31.15   32.06   31.89                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkotten, Nicholas       24 YOTA-NC                          53.90    7  
      25.89   28.01                                                
  2 Chao, Colin               23 Duke-NC                        1:01.43    5  
      30.06   31.37                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkotten, Nicholas       24 YOTA-NC                          50.69    7  
      23.72   26.97                                                
  2 Chao, Colin               23 Duke-NC                          56.90    5  
      26.21   30.69                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkotten, Nicholas       24 YOTA-NC                          54.30    7  
      24.61   29.69                                                
  2 Chao, Colin               23 Duke-NC                        1:01.92    5  
      27.50   34.42                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Andrew M          22 North Carolina-NC              2:02.28  
      25.52   30.98   36.95   28.83                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanton, Taylor           26 North Carolina-NC                25.54    7  
  2 Monosoff, Micah           28 Unattached                       29.25    5  
  3 King, Patrick             26 North Carolina-NC                29.78    4  
  4 Adams, Michael            26 DAMA-NC                          35.30    3  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanton, Taylor           26 North Carolina-NC                55.73    7  
      26.74   28.99                                                
  2 Hobday, GT                25 NOMAD-NC                       1:00.94    5  
      29.17   31.77                                                
  3 King, Patrick             26 North Carolina-NC              1:09.16    4  
      31.61   37.55                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hobday, GT                25 NOMAD-NC                       2:22.10    7  
      31.69   35.97   37.79   36.65                                
  2 King, Patrick             26 North Carolina-NC              2:29.07    5  
      33.98   37.77   38.32   39.00                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hobday, GT                25 NOMAD-NC                       6:46.68    7  
      34.16   38.47   39.98   41.38   43.20 1:26.03   42.44   41.88
      39.26                                                        
  2 King, Patrick             26 North Carolina-NC              6:54.35    5  
      34.84   38.86   41.77   42.15   42.53   43.89   44.24   42.98
      42.69   40.40                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monosoff, Micah           28 Unattached                     1:20.92    7  
      36.22   44.70                                                
 -- Adams, Michael            26 DAMA-NC                             DQ  
      One hand touch
      52.94   56.83                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Griffith A      27 NCAM-NC                          54.45    7  
      25.00   29.45                                                
  2 Monosoff, Micah           28 Unattached                     1:32.91    5  
      38.60   54.31                                                
  3 King, Patrick             26 North Carolina-NC              1:37.59    4  
      41.16   56.43                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanton, Taylor           26 North Carolina-NC              1:05.55    7  
      29.62   35.93                                                
  2 Monosoff, Micah           28 Unattached                     1:13.82    5  
      34.97   38.85                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hobday, GT                25 NOMAD-NC                       3:10.97  
      38.86   54.36   58.55   39.20                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nathaniel        31 DM-NC                            25.61    7  
  2 Porco, Filipo             33 North Carolina-NC                27.24    5  
  3 Chavez, Eddie M           32 GCY-NC                           32.49    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nathaniel        31 DM-NC                            56.61    7  
      27.63   28.98                                                
  2 Chavez, Eddie M           32 GCY-NC                         1:18.48    5  
      39.03   39.45                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nathaniel        31 DM-NC                          2:03.77    7  
      28.65   31.15   31.82   32.15                                
  2 Boggs, Christopher        32 DAMA-NC                        3:55.10    5  
      45.92 1:02.31 1:06.47 1:00.40                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            34 MAC-NC                         5:37.85    7  
      30.81   34.27   35.10   35.64   34.96   33.68   33.56   33.90
      33.59   32.34                                                
  2 Boggs, Christopher        32 DAMA-NC                       11:04.61    5  
      47.32   58.88 1:04.63 1:08.57 1:13.96 1:15.89 1:12.40 1:12.80
    1:10.45   59.71                                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            34 MAC-NC                        19:12.98    7  
      32.06   35.16   36.82   35.35   34.99   35.82   35.73   35.04
      35.37   35.36   35.55   34.91   34.99   35.16   35.30   35.18
      35.22   35.24   34.85   35.41   35.18   35.19   35.19   35.54
      35.13   34.76   34.93   34.89   34.82   34.77   34.64   33.92
      30.51
  2 Porco, Filipo             33 North Carolina-NC             21:57.06    5  
      33.45   36.62   37.77   39.74   39.34   40.55   40.18   40.69
      40.65   40.46   40.00   41.57   41.67   41.55   40.92   40.31
      39.88   39.70   40.31   40.06   40.48   40.16   40.47   40.19
      40.88   40.50   40.59   40.49   40.53   40.28   39.83   39.52
      37.72
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porco, Filipo             33 North Carolina-NC              1:22.61    7  
      40.10   42.51                                                
  2 Chavez, Eddie M           32 GCY-NC                         1:44.99    5  
      52.05   52.94                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porco, Filipo             33 North Carolina-NC              1:13.24    7  
      37.55   35.69                                                
 -- Chavez, Eddie M           32 GCY-NC                              DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
      45.18   53.97                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadosky, Daniel           35 DAMA-NC                          24.66    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speerschneider, Derek     37 YOTA-NC                          51.18    7  
      24.41   26.77                                                
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           35 DAMA-NC                          54.50    5  
      26.18   28.32                                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew            36 YOTA-NC                        5:19.15    7  
      29.34   31.95   32.82   32.97   33.20   32.58   31.78   32.55
      31.72   30.24                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speerschneider, Derek     37 YOTA-NC                          57.01    7  
      26.85   30.16                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speerschneider, Derek     37 YOTA-NC                          56.83    7  
      26.20   30.63                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew            36 YOTA-NC                        2:12.20  
      29.67   32.57   33.29   36.67                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadosky, Daniel           35 DAMA-NC                        1:04.75    7  
      30.83   33.92                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          40 MAC-NC                           23.58    7  
  2 Davis, William            43 MAC-NC                           25.34    5  
  3 Hurt, John                40 NCAM-NC                          29.20    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitstorio, Tyge           44 MAC-NC                           51.86    7  
      24.93   26.93                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          40 MAC-NC                         1:53.80    7  
      25.60   28.44   29.20   30.56                                
  2 Donovan, Brad             41 DAMA-NC                        2:00.15    5  
      27.31   30.35   31.38   31.11                                
  3 O'Neil, Jeff              44 Unattached                     2:06.29    4  
      29.75   32.34   32.71   31.49                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          40 MAC-NC                        18:45.58    7  
      31.62   34.21   35.06   34.92   35.15   35.00   35.02   35.15
      34.93   34.72   34.73   35.08   35.33   34.84   34.73   34.68
      33.67   34.36   34.21   34.33   34.38   34.13   34.07   33.99
      34.09   33.68   33.49   32.58   33.13   33.11   33.25   32.52
      31.42
  2 Pitstorio, Tyge           44 MAC-NC                        18:46.86    5  
      31.69   34.15   34.97   35.37   35.54   35.32   35.16   35.17
      35.08   34.83   34.85   34.73   34.42   34.77   34.37   34.27
      34.20   34.23   34.19   34.19   34.45   34.22   34.28   34.01
      34.12   34.07   34.06   33.69   32.95   33.18   32.94   32.77
      30.62
  3 Davis, William            43 MAC-NC                        18:58.16    4  
      31.48   34.04   34.84   34.79   35.24   34.91   35.04   35.60
      35.39   34.79   34.72   34.76   35.11   34.69   34.91   34.82
      34.14   34.29   34.34   34.30   34.31   34.43   34.46   34.17
      34.15   34.14   34.45   34.42   34.42   34.96   34.45   34.81
      32.79
  4 Klober, Roland            42 DAMA-NC                       27:21.24    3  
      37.56   43.09   46.53   48.34   49.69   49.57   49.39   50.23
      50.25   50.42   50.29   51.04   50.55   50.87   50.81   50.36
      51.44   50.87   51.09   50.57   51.16   51.42   51.93   51.29
      51.55   50.86   51.43   51.89   51.42   51.13   51.02   49.65
      43.53
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Matt             43 YOTA-NC                        1:00.17    7  
      29.53   30.64                                                
  2 Lynch, Ted                41 Unattached                     1:04.89    5  
      30.55   34.34                                                
  3 O'Neil, Jeff              44 Unattached                     1:07.30    4  
      32.01   35.29                                                
  4 Hurt, John                40 NCAM-NC                        1:15.13    3  
      36.82   38.31                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ted                41 Unattached                     2:25.86  
      32.60   36.63   38.60   38.03                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klober, Roland            42 DAMA-NC                        1:24.89    7  
      39.16   45.73                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ted                41 Unattached                     1:05.75    7  
      30.27   35.48                                                
  2 O'Neil, Jeff              44 Unattached                     1:06.60    5  
      31.34   35.26                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          40 MAC-NC                           58.24    7  
      27.15   31.09                                                
  2 Pitstorio, Tyge           44 MAC-NC                           59.06    5  
      27.78   31.28                                                
  3 Lauffer, Matt             43 YOTA-NC                          59.56    4  
      27.29   32.27                                                
  4 O'Neil, Jeff              44 Unattached                     1:02.23    3  
      30.21   32.02                                                
  5 Donovan, Brad             41 DAMA-NC                        1:04.14    2  
      29.97   34.17                                                
  6 Davis, William            43 MAC-NC                         1:05.44    1  
      29.95   35.49                                                
  7 Lynch, Ted                41 Unattached                     1:05.55  
      30.24   35.31                                                
  8 Hurt, John                40 NCAM-NC                        1:13.41  
      32.63   40.78                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Matt             43 YOTA-NC                        2:14.24  
      28.72   34.32   40.77   30.43                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry D          47 RAM-NC                           23.33    7  
  2 Slocum, Chris             45 DA-NC                            25.58    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry D          47 RAM-NC                           51.77    7  
      25.05   26.72                                                
  2 Smith, Jeff               47 MAC-NC                           54.00    5  
      26.16   27.84                                                
  3 Slocum, Chris             45 DA-NC                            54.66    4  
      26.19   28.47                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Chris             45 DA-NC                          2:00.17    7  
      27.23   30.47   31.26   31.21                                
  2 Smith, Jeff               47 MAC-NC                         2:07.18    5  
      30.23   32.83   32.87   31.25                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               47 MAC-NC                        20:04.35    7  
      34.71   37.08   37.93   37.70   37.84   37.53   37.44   37.48
      37.26   37.28   36.26   36.65   36.47   36.31   36.19   35.83
      35.82   35.57   36.04   35.86   37.40   36.86   36.92   37.16
      35.54   35.57   36.07   35.81   36.70   37.18   35.54   36.18
      34.17
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry D          47 RAM-NC                         1:02.08    7  
      29.65   32.43                                                
  2 Smith, Jeff               47 MAC-NC                         1:02.75    5  
      30.89   31.86                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               47 MAC-NC                         1:02.48    7  
      29.41   33.07                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Chris             45 DA-NC                          1:03.58    7  
      29.77   33.81                                                
  2 Smith, Jeff               47 MAC-NC                         1:05.94    5  
      30.10   35.84                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Chris             45 DA-NC                          2:24.82  
      31.26   36.13   43.83   33.60                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           53 Duke-NC                          24.27    7  
  2 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM-FL                          24.81    5  
  3 Waldbauer, Eric           51 DAMA-NC                          30.34    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           53 Duke-NC                          53.55    7  
      25.57   27.98                                                
  2 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM-FL                          55.02    5  
      26.18   28.84                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           53 Duke-NC                        2:00.84    7  
      27.61   31.11   31.42   30.70                                
  2 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM-FL                        2:01.17    5  
      26.86   30.98   32.22   31.11                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM-FL                        5:25.39    7  
      28.42   31.78   32.58   32.85   32.90   33.54   33.47   33.90
      33.28   32.67                                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM-FL                       19:12.72    7  
      31.67   34.54   35.07   35.33   35.32   35.23   35.38   35.31
      35.64   35.21   35.77   35.30   35.43   35.29   35.14   35.26
      35.24   35.38   35.10   35.15   35.91   35.38   35.25   35.64
      35.22   34.98   34.98   35.04   34.89   35.15   34.97   33.48
      30.07
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           53 Duke-NC                          59.62    7  
      28.72   30.90                                                
  2 Massey, Dale              53 YOTA-NC                        1:41.91    5  
      47.65   54.26                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           53 Duke-NC                        2:52.89  
      28.28   51.83   48.83   43.95                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer, Eric           51 DAMA-NC                        1:17.70    7  
      37.29   40.41                                                
  2 Paulsen, Erik             52 NCAM-NC                        1:22.18    5  
      38.96   43.22                                                
  3 Massey, Dale              53 YOTA-NC                        1:37.53    4  
      45.46   52.07                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer, Eric           51 DAMA-NC                        2:47.82  
      37.85   44.00   43.27   42.70                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer, Eric           51 DAMA-NC                        1:15.46    7  
      35.78   39.68                                                
  2 Massey, Dale              53 YOTA-NC                        1:29.99    5  
      42.41   47.58                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              58 DA-NC                            27.27    7  
  2 Kelley, Steve             59 TRYM-NC                          29.31    5  
  3 McCrea, Bill              57 YOTA-NC                          33.87    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              58 DA-NC                          1:02.13    7  
      29.28   32.85                                                
  2 Kelley, Steve             59 TRYM-NC                        1:09.04    5  
      32.21   36.83                                                
  3 Seifart, Curt             58 North Carolina-NC              1:15.47    4  
      36.09   39.38                                                
  4 McCrea, Bill              57 YOTA-NC                        1:20.87    3  
      39.31   41.56                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Rich               57 DAMA-NC                        2:27.26    7  
      33.56   37.87   38.60   37.23                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Rich               57 DAMA-NC                        6:46.28    7  
      33.52   38.40   41.04   42.15   42.58   43.10   42.93   42.86
      42.71   36.99                                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seifart, Curt             58 North Carolina-NC             25:38.44    7  
      39.17   47.26   48.84   48.10   47.94   47.30   47.43   47.50
      47.11   47.05   46.82   46.37   47.09   46.89   47.12   46.58
      47.03   46.90   47.45   46.24   46.97   46.40   46.72   46.63
      46.57   45.99   46.55   46.48   46.46   46.66   47.23   45.84
      43.75
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Seifart, Curt             58 North Carolina-NC                   DQ  
      44.58   46.91                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              58 DA-NC                          1:14.10    7  
      34.39   39.71                                                
  2 McCrea, Bill              57 YOTA-NC                        1:37.72    5  
      45.91   51.81                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Rich               57 DAMA-NC                        1:20.23    7  
      36.36   43.87                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              58 DA-NC                          1:09.76    7  
      31.85   37.91                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Craig           61 TRYM-NC                        1:03.41    7  
      30.43   32.98                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Stroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Craig           61 TRYM-NC                        3:06.64  
      41.39   47.20   49.68   48.37                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Craig           61 TRYM-NC                        1:16.90    7  
      36.73   40.17                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 TRYM-NC                        1:23.41    7  
      39.60   43.81                                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            68 RAM-NC                         7:58.35    7  
      40.64   46.29   47.81   48.74   49.03   49.17   51.33   48.63
      50.00   46.71                                                
  2 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 TRYM-NC                        8:35.56    5  
      46.85   52.01   53.15   54.21   51.43   54.31   50.86 1:43.86
      50.85                                                        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            68 RAM-NC                        27:29.71    7  
      41.88   47.23   49.17   49.09   49.83   49.65   49.79   51.20
      49.46   49.34   50.39   50.54   49.61   49.95   49.84   50.05
      50.81   50.87   50.80   50.52   50.63   50.28   50.93   51.36
      51.17   50.80   51.38   50.97   51.02   51.06   50.61   50.03
      49.45
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            68 RAM-NC                         1:32.33    7  
      43.25   49.08                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Van Meeteren, Hans        66 TRYM-NC                             DQ  
      50.41   53.82                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            77 North Carolina-NC                42.42    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            77 North Carolina-NC              1:40.57    7  
      46.68   53.89                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            77 North Carolina-NC              1:59.09    7  
      52.96 1:06.13                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            77 North Carolina-NC              1:50.68    7  
      51.04   59.64                                                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:49.04   14  
     1) Carroll, Kathleen W25           2) Corona, Amy W26                
     3) Parva, Madeline W23             4) Braun, Erika W38               
       27.77    28.82    27.18    25.27                                    
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                      1:54.30   10  
     1) Hogan, Patrica W41              2) Pate, Virginia W28             
     3) Paulsen, Erik M52               4) Hurt, John M40                 
       30.63    29.00    18.83    35.84                                    
  3 Durham Area Masters-NC  'A'                                 2:03.87    8  
     1) Williams, Heidi W41             2) Adams, Michael M26             
     3) Klober, Roland M42              4) Grego, Sonia W41               
       27.74    31.72    30.14    34.27                                    
  4 Trym-NC  'A'                                                2:08.98    6  
     1) Anderson, Craig M61             2) Van Meeteren, Greta W63        
     3) Kelley, Steve M59               4) Packard, Andrea W35            
       29.59    29.03    41.54    28.82                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters-NC  'A'                                 4:44.15   14  
     1) Sadosky, Daniel M35             2) Adams, Michael M26             
     3) Sanchez, Teresa W30             4) Grego, Sonia W41               
       26.75    57.66    33.97  1:13.63    34.30  1:12.36    37.74  1:20.50
  2 Trym-NC  'A'                                                4:53.29   10  
     1) Packard, Andrea W35             2) Kelley, Steve M59              
     3) Van Meeteren, Greta W63         4) Anderson, Craig M61            
       30.27  1:03.28    33.29  1:10.24    42.78  1:30.39    33.51  1:09.38
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:11.76   14  
     1) Corona, Amy W26                 2) Carroll, Kathleen W25          
     3) Parva, Madeline W23             4) Braun, Erika W38               
       37.90    37.22    30.46    26.18                                    
  2 Durham Area Masters-NC  'A'                                 2:20.54   10  
     1) Sanchez, Teresa W30             2) Anderson, Missy W45            
     3) Haney, Rich M57                 4) Adams, Michael M26             
       37.32    38.45    32.09    32.68                                    
  3 Trym-NC  'A'                                                2:37.13    8  
     1) Anderson, Craig M61             2) Van Meeteren, Greta W63        
     3) Packard, Andrea W35             4) Van Meeteren, Hans M66         
       40.24    47.10    30.43    39.36                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. North Carolina Masters              277   2. Durham Area Masters                 168
  3. Raleigh Area Masters                156   4. North Carolina Aquatic Masters      143
  5. YMCA of the Triangle                127   6. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club            103
  7. Virginia Masters Swim Team           91   8. Trym                                 88
  9. Unattached                           85  10. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club       65
 11. Duke Aquatics                        51  12. Duke Aquatics                        48
 13. Greensboro YMCA                      33  14. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                 29
 15. Demon Masters                        21  16. Nomad Aquatics                       19
 17. Cape Fear Aquatic Club               14