Licensed to GSA / Triad Masters     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/6/2011 05:08 PM
                      Frank Clark Masters Open - 3/5/2011                      
                             Sanction #:  #131-004                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomblin, Meredith         24 FSYM                   28.50      29.91  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Chantal          22 MAC                  2:10.80    2:12.83  
                  31.06     1:05.02 (33.96)     1:39.30 (34.28)     2:12.83 (33.53)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Chantal          22 MAC                  5:55.90    5:42.72  
                  31.69     1:06.42 (34.73)     1:41.01 (34.59)     2:15.92 (34.91)
        2:50.99 (35.07)     3:25.94 (34.95)     4:00.30 (34.36)     4:34.74 (34.44)
        5:09.09 (34.35)     5:42.72 (33.63)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomblin, Meredith         24 FSYM                   30.00      36.43  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomblin, Meredith         24 FSYM                 1:20.00    1:27.29  
                  41.22     1:27.29 (46.07)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Chantal          22 MAC                  1:09.10    1:09.64  
                  33.04     1:09.64 (36.60)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Chantal          22 MAC                  2:29.90    2:29.37  
                  32.28     1:08.90 (36.62)     1:54.58 (45.68)     2:29.37 (34.79)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selema, Frances           29 YOTA                   28.25      27.74  
  2 Moore, Elizabeth          25 TYDE                   31.00      29.88  
  3 Nicholson, Laura          29 YOTA                   33.73      31.66  
  4 Babcock, Deanna           26 YOTA                   43.00      36.25  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selema, Frances           29 YOTA                 1:03.00      59.90  
                  29.20       59.90 (30.70)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Laura          29 YOTA                      NT    1:13.86  
                  35.92     1:13.86 (37.94)                                        
  3 Babcock, Deanna           26 YOTA                 1:16.00    1:20.08  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Laura          29 YOTA                   38.54      36.50  
  2 Moore, Elizabeth          25 TYDE                   37.00      38.37  
  3 Babcock, Deanna           26 YOTA                   50.00      45.07  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Laura          29 YOTA                      NT      43.90  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Elizabeth          25 TYDE                   35.00      34.46  
  2 Nicholson, Laura          29 YOTA                   40.52      36.64  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selema, Frances           29 YOTA                 1:11.00    1:06.17  
                  31.88     1:06.17 (34.29)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selema, Frances           29 YOTA                 1:15.00    1:08.95  
                  32.28     1:08.95 (36.67)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Laura          29 YOTA                 1:26.69    1:19.78  
                  36.05     1:19.78 (43.73)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amweg, Meri               31 TMS                  2:42.00    2:35.05  
                  34.72     1:13.28 (38.56)     1:54.06 (40.78)     2:35.05 (40.99)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amweg, Meri               31 TMS                  1:17.00    1:19.70  
                  38.34     1:19.70 (41.36)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isner, Melissa            38 YOTA                   50.00      49.95  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isner, Melissa            38 YOTA                   48.00      45.07  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isner, Melissa            38 YOTA                 1:48.00    1:37.12  
                  46.29     1:37.12 (50.83)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neese, Lynne              44 UNAT                   28.00      27.32  
  2 Maycock, Cary             42 NCAC                   28.90      29.42  
  3 Bryan, Becky              42 NCMS                   28.80      29.49  
  4 Long, Sharon              40 YOTA                   31.09      30.15  
  5 Bodin, Sarah              41 FMS                    30.00      30.76  
  6 Dempsey, Michelle         41 MAC                    30.94      31.76  
  7 Wooten, Sharon            41 FMS                    34.77      32.33  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maycock, Cary             42 NCAC                 1:10.00    1:05.81  
                  31.74     1:05.81 (34.07)                                        
  2 Long, Sharon              40 YOTA                 1:11.09    1:07.58  
                  32.07     1:07.58 (35.51)                                        
  3 Bodin, Sarah              41 FMS                  1:08.56    1:09.65  
                  33.10     1:09.65 (36.55)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Michelle         41 MAC                  1:10.00    1:09.86  
                  33.73     1:09.86 (36.13)                                        
 -- Neese, Lynne              44 UNAT                 1:02.09         DQ  
                  27.79          DQ (34.27)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maycock, Cary             42 NCAC                 2:40.00    2:27.56  
                  33.97     1:10.57 (36.60)     1:49.02 (38.45)     2:27.56 (38.54)
  2 Long, Sharon              40 YOTA                 2:25.09    2:30.87  
                  34.76     1:12.26 (37.50)     1:51.23 (38.97)     2:30.87 (39.64)
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maycock, Cary             42 NCAC                14:15.00   13:52.54  
                  36.49     1:16.44 (39.95)     1:57.63 (41.19)     2:39.83 (42.20)
        3:21.85 (42.02)     4:04.24 (42.39)     4:46.51 (42.27)     5:28.68 (42.17)
        6:10.98 (42.30)     6:53.50 (42.52)     7:35.59 (42.09)     8:17.73 (42.14)
        9:00.11 (42.38)     9:42.84 (42.73)    10:25.69 (42.85)    11:08.23 (42.54)
       11:50.00 (41.77)    12:31.50 (41.50)    13:12.98 (41.48)    13:52.54 (39.56)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Becky              42 NCMS                   34.50      36.15  
  2 Dempsey, Michelle         41 MAC                    35.45      37.13  
  3 Wooten, Sharon            41 FMS                    42.28      41.59  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maycock, Cary             42 NCAC                   45.00      40.54  
  2 Wall, Janet               42 MAC                    44.01      46.17  
  3 Wooten, Sharon            41 FMS                    47.31      46.25  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wooten, Sharon            41 FMS                  1:38.10    1:37.27  
                  47.14     1:37.27 (50.13)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodin, Sarah              41 FMS                    33.53      32.80  
  2 Wall, Janet               42 MAC                    38.95      38.11  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodin, Sarah              41 FMS                  1:12.00    1:17.82  
                  36.00     1:17.82 (41.82)                                        
  2 Long, Sharon              40 YOTA                 1:19.09    1:19.92  
                  37.11     1:19.92 (42.81)                                        
  3 Bryan, Becky              42 NCMS                      NT    1:20.83  
                  36.99     1:20.83 (43.84)                                        
  4 Wooten, Sharon            41 FMS                  1:25.17    1:26.08  
                  41.08     1:26.08 (45.00)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodin, Sarah              41 FMS                  2:46.87    2:47.04  
                  34.24     1:17.23 (42.99)     2:07.11 (49.88)     2:47.04 (39.93)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Jennifer       46 TYDE                   28.10      28.64  
  2 Dore, Mary                47 NCMS                   28.62      29.22  
  3 Quillen, Diane            47 UNAT                   35.00      31.30  
  4 Parham, Mary              48 FSYM                   31.55      32.15  
  5 Robbins, Tracy            47 NCMS                   40.00      34.01  
  6 Lindquist, Dana           48 YOTA                   35.00      34.88  
  7 Olinger, Amy              46 FSYM                   37.23      36.24  
  8 Skidmore, Christene       47 PACE                   41.71      38.88  
  9 Tomin, Elizabeth          45 GCYM                   47.46      43.34  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Tracy            47 NCMS                 1:25.00    1:17.13  
                  35.83     1:17.13 (41.30)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                47 NCMS                 2:17.90    2:17.51  
                  32.38     1:07.41 (35.03)     1:43.05 (35.64)     2:17.51 (34.46)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                47 NCMS                 6:12.00    6:05.36  
                  33.58     1:09.97 (36.39)     1:47.67 (37.70)     2:24.61 (36.94)
        3:02.14 (37.53)     3:38.95 (36.81)     4:15.96 (37.01)     4:52.77 (36.81)
        5:29.63 (36.86)     6:05.36 (35.73)                                        
  2 Lindquist, Dana           48 YOTA                 7:30.00    7:54.70  
                  40.23     1:24.90 (44.67)     2:12.17 (47.27)     3:00.30 (48.13)
        3:49.61 (49.31)     4:39.57 (49.96)     5:29.85 (50.28)     6:18.75 (48.90)
        7:08.37 (49.62)     7:54.70 (46.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olinger, Amy              46 FSYM                   49.47      48.87  
  2 Skidmore, Christene       47 PACE                   55.15      51.35  
  3 Tomin, Elizabeth          45 GCYM                 1:07.00    1:02.82  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Jennifer       46 TYDE                   35.80      37.58  
  2 Parham, Mary              48 FSYM                   41.68      42.93  
  3 Olinger, Amy              46 FSYM                   54.64      55.85  
  4 Tomin, Elizabeth          45 GCYM                      NT    1:07.51  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Christene       47 PACE                 2:00.00    1:50.06  
                  51.95     1:50.06 (58.11)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quillen, Diane            47 UNAT                   40.00      35.16  
  2 Parham, Mary              48 FSYM                   39.42      41.18  
  3 Tomin, Elizabeth          45 GCYM                      NT      53.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Jennifer       46 TYDE                 1:14.55    1:15.50  
                  36.21     1:15.50 (39.29)                                        
  2 Parham, Mary              48 FSYM                 1:22.39    1:23.85  
                  40.67     1:23.85 (43.18)                                        
  3 Quillen, Diane            47 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:24.16  
                  39.65     1:24.16 (44.51)                                        
  4 Lindquist, Dana           48 YOTA                 1:50.00    1:30.35  
                  44.07     1:30.35 (46.28)                                        
  5 Olinger, Amy              46 FSYM                 1:41.60    1:42.97  
                  48.05     1:42.97 (54.92)                                        
  6 Tomin, Elizabeth          45 GCYM                 2:09.00    2:04.27  
                  55.93   2:04.27 (1:08.34)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Nancy               51 GCYM                      NT      38.77  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Nancy               51 GCYM                      NT      50.20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Nancy               51 GCYM                      NT      47.98  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Nancy               51 GCYM                      NT      43.66  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Nancy               51 GCYM                      NT    1:36.70  
                  46.79     1:36.70 (49.91)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Barbara         59 TMS                    38.50      36.41  
  2 Hunter, Dede              56 FSYM                   43.58      40.44  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Barbara         59 TMS                  1:22.50    1:25.05  
                  38.83     1:25.05 (46.22)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dede              56 FSYM                   50.70      46.74  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Barbara         59 TMS                  1:42.00    1:42.41  
                  48.59     1:42.41 (53.82)                                        
  2 Hunter, Dede              56 FSYM                 1:42.00    1:43.08  
                  48.83     1:43.08 (54.25)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 DAMA                   41.47      40.57  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 DAMA                 1:33.27    1:34.68  
                  44.48     1:34.68 (50.20)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 DAMA                   50.70      48.01  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 DAMA                 1:43.73    1:46.77  
                  50.99     1:46.77 (55.78)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 DAMA                 1:46.38    1:50.65  
                  51.58     1:50.65 (59.07)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Wes               19 DUKE                      NT      27.18  
  2 Hardin, Channing          19 FSYM                   31.00      29.94  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Eric              24 OSBC                   52.50      52.63  
                  25.43       52.63 (27.20)                                        
  2 Milton, Wes               19 DUKE                      NT    1:01.85  
                  30.36     1:01.85 (31.49)                                        
  3 Hardin, Channing          19 FSYM                 1:15.00    1:21.93  
                  38.08     1:21.93 (43.85)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Eric              24 OSBC                 2:01.00    2:09.66  
                  27.20       58.24 (31.04)     1:33.47 (35.23)     2:09.66 (36.19)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Colin               23 DUKE                 5:35.00    5:39.45  
                  29.33     1:02.36 (33.03)     1:35.70 (33.34)     2:09.83 (34.13)
        2:43.49 (33.66)     3:17.06 (33.57)     3:52.30 (35.24)     4:28.26 (35.96)
        5:03.81 (35.55)     5:39.45 (35.64)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Colin               23 DUKE                   29.00      28.90  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Eric              24 OSBC                 1:01.00    1:00.65  
                  28.93     1:00.65 (31.72)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Channing          19 FSYM                   40.00      38.74  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Wes               19 DUKE                      NT    1:22.79  
                  37.48     1:22.79 (45.31)                                        
  2 Hardin, Channing          19 FSYM                 1:40.00    1:28.76  
                  40.90     1:28.76 (47.86)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Colin               23 DUKE                   26.50      26.31  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Colin               23 DUKE                   56.90    1:03.69  
                  28.68     1:03.69 (35.01)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Wes               19 DUKE                      NT    1:11.18  
                  33.49     1:11.18 (37.69)                                        
  2 Hardin, Channing          19 FSYM                 1:35.00    1:23.86  
                  39.93     1:23.86 (43.93)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Eric              24 OSBC                 2:15.00    2:14.50  
                  27.47     1:01.34 (33.87)     1:41.49 (40.15)     2:14.50 (33.01)
  2 Chao, Colin               23 DUKE                 2:20.00    2:15.05  
                  27.02     1:01.67 (34.65)     1:43.11 (41.44)     2:15.05 (31.94)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Kyle                26 RMYM                   22.50      23.28  
  2 Sawyers, James            28 FSYM                   32.00      30.65  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Kyle                26 RMYM                   49.99      52.24  
                  25.28       52.24 (26.96)                                        
  2 Monosoff, Micah           28 GCYM                 1:05.51    1:10.39  
                  33.42     1:10.39 (36.97)                                        
  3 Sawyers, James            28 FSYM                 1:12.00    1:10.42  
                  34.13     1:10.42 (36.29)                                        
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Kyle                26 RMYM                 6:01.00    5:29.79  
                  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)     1:35.46 (33.59)     2:09.13 (33.67)
        2:42.55 (33.42)     3:16.14 (33.59)     3:49.33 (33.19)     4:22.92 (33.59)
        4:56.80 (33.88)     5:29.79 (32.99)                                        
  2 Sawyers, James            28 FSYM                 8:00.00    7:36.36  
                  35.94                             2:00.91 ( )     2:46.76 (45.85)
                                4:23.30 ( )     5:12.31 (49.01)     6:01.22 (48.91)
        6:50.14 (48.92)     7:36.36 (46.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monosoff, Micah           28 GCYM                   37.25      37.71  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monosoff, Micah           28 GCYM                 1:20.92    1:24.95  
                  39.16     1:24.95 (45.79)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Kyle                26 RMYM                   24.50      25.75  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monosoff, Micah           28 GCYM                 1:13.82    1:17.11  
                  36.40     1:17.11 (40.71)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monosoff, Micah           28 GCYM                 2:46.46    2:51.96  
                  35.85     1:22.72 (46.87)     2:12.24 (49.52)     2:51.96 (39.72)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Jiang              33 UNAT                   27.00      24.24  
  2 Dallamura, Scott          32 WORX                   25.00      24.46  
  3 Hawkins, Nathaniel        32 DM                     25.62      25.57  
  4 Helton, Michael           32 FSYM                   30.00      28.32  
  5 Blausey, John             34 WORX                   35.00      30.63  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dallamura, Scott          32 WORX                   56.00      54.72  
                  25.95       54.72 (28.77)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Nathaniel        32 DM                     54.80      56.14  
                  26.99       56.14 (29.15)                                        
  3 Zheng, Jiang              33 UNAT                 1:05.00      56.78  
                  26.60       56.78 (30.18)                                        
  4 Helton, Michael           32 FSYM                 1:10.00    1:04.73  
  5 Nino-Acosta, Herman       34 SAMS                      NT    1:06.00  
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nathaniel        32 DM                   2:02.50    2:04.31  
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)     1:31.46 (31.96)     2:04.31 (32.85)
  2 Blausey, John             34 WORX                 2:24.00    2:19.19  
                  31.78     1:06.87 (35.09)     1:43.73 (36.86)     2:19.19 (35.46)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blausey, John             34 WORX                 6:30.00    6:24.54  
                  33.53     1:10.92 (37.39)     1:49.50 (38.58)     2:28.62 (39.12)
        3:08.28 (39.66)     3:47.97 (39.69)     4:27.16 (39.19)     5:06.97 (39.81)
        5:46.25 (39.28)     6:24.54 (38.29)                                        
  2 Helton, Michael           32 FSYM                 7:45.00    7:22.03  
                                                                        5:50.55 ( )
        6:38.43 (47.88)     7:22.03 (43.60)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blausey, John             34 WORX                13:00.00   12:54.53  
                  33.37     1:09.42 (36.05)     1:46.91 (37.49)     2:24.80 (37.89)
        3:03.45 (38.65)     3:42.21 (38.76)     4:21.25 (39.04)     5:00.14 (38.89)
        5:39.65 (39.51)     6:19.05 (39.40)     6:58.83 (39.78)     7:38.84 (40.01)
        8:18.64 (39.80)     8:58.65 (40.01)     9:38.65 (40.00)    10:18.24 (39.59)
       10:58.62 (40.38)    11:38.41 (39.79)    12:17.21 (38.80)    12:54.53 (37.32)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Jiang              33 UNAT                   33.00      29.76  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Jiang              33 UNAT                   35.00      32.15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nino-Acosta, Herman       34 SAMS                 1:27.69    1:25.66  
                  40.62     1:25.66 (45.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dallamura, Scott          32 WORX                   28.00      25.93  
  2 Zheng, Jiang              33 UNAT                   30.00      27.43  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dallamura, Scott          32 WORX                   58.00      57.42  
                  27.17       57.42 (30.25)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nino-Acosta, Herman       34 SAMS                 1:18.49    1:16.15  
                  35.08     1:16.15 (41.07)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nino-Acosta, Herman       34 SAMS                 2:48.77    2:48.58  
                  33.38     1:17.67 (44.29)     2:09.03 (51.36)     2:48.58 (39.55)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Tom              36 TMS                    28.12      27.33  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Tom              36 TMS                  1:02.00    1:01.61  
                  29.31     1:01.61 (32.30)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Tom              36 TMS                  2:19.00    2:18.32  
                  31.14     1:06.65 (35.51)     1:43.51 (36.86)     2:18.32 (34.81)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Bradley          40 NCMS                   25.00      24.51  
  2 Kern, Paul                42 NCMS                   28.00      28.16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Bradley          40 NCMS                   55.00      55.15  
                  26.53       55.15 (28.62)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Bradley          40 NCMS                12:00.00   12:10.76  
                  31.67     1:06.41 (34.74)     1:42.72 (36.31)     2:19.63 (36.91)
        2:56.40 (36.77)     3:33.00 (36.60)     4:09.83 (36.83)     4:46.68 (36.85)
        5:23.31 (36.63)     5:59.73 (36.42)     6:35.68 (35.95)     7:11.92 (36.24)
        7:48.39 (36.47)     8:25.11 (36.72)     9:01.84 (36.73)     9:39.97 (38.13)
       10:18.01 (38.04)    10:55.64 (37.63)    11:34.03 (38.39)    12:10.76 (36.73)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Paul                42 NCMS                      NT      34.77  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Paul                42 NCMS                 1:21.00    1:20.68  
                  37.99     1:20.68 (42.69)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Bradley          40 NCMS                 1:05.00    1:03.28  
                  28.97     1:03.28 (34.31)                                        
  2 Kern, Paul                42 NCMS                      NT    1:12.43  
                  33.17     1:12.43 (39.26)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herndon, Bradley          40 NCMS                 2:25.00    2:33.57  
                  32.78     1:12.27 (39.49)     1:58.55 (46.28)     2:33.57 (35.02)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonell, Sturart        47 TYDE                   25.80      25.07  
  2 Brekovsky, Tom            48 HARY                   26.00      25.88  
  3 Cook, Gregory             48 DM                     29.00      29.16  
  4 Gray, Straford            47 TMS                    29.50      30.64  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orn, Mikael               49 OSBC                   54.00      54.19  
                  26.71       54.19 (27.48)                                        
  2 MacDonell, Sturart        47 TYDE                   57.00      57.07  
                  28.25       57.07 (28.82)                                        
  3 Brekovsky, Tom            48 HARY                 1:00.00      59.59  
                  28.37       59.59 (31.22)                                        
  4 Cook, Gregory             48 DM                   1:04.70    1:04.87  
                  31.33     1:04.87 (33.54)                                        
  5 Gray, Straford            47 TMS                  1:07.50    1:07.08  
                  32.39     1:07.08 (34.69)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orn, Mikael               49 OSBC                 2:00.00    2:04.36  
                  28.34       59.00 (30.66)     1:31.76 (32.76)     2:04.36 (32.60)
  2 Gray, Straford            47 TMS                  2:40.00    2:34.00  
                  33.95     1:12.11 (38.16)     1:53.06 (40.95)     2:34.00 (40.94)
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Douglas             46 TYDE                12:30.00   12:27.10  
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)     1:46.72 (37.68)     2:24.38 (37.66)
        3:01.87 (37.49)     3:39.41 (37.54)     4:16.79 (37.38)     4:54.26 (37.47)
        5:32.14 (37.88)     6:10.06 (37.92)     6:47.03 (36.97)     7:25.45 (38.42)
        8:03.09 (37.64)     8:40.99 (37.90)     9:19.22 (38.23)     9:57.32 (38.10)
       10:35.73 (38.41)    11:14.19 (38.46)    11:52.37 (38.18)    12:27.10 (34.73)
  2 MacDonell, Sturart        47 TYDE                12:30.00   12:52.16  
                                1:08.48 ( )     1:45.13 (36.65)     2:22.26 (37.13)
                                                                       10:22.41 ( )
                                                   12:19.48 ( )    12:52.16 (32.68)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Andy                48 BAC                    30.00      29.02  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Andy                48 BAC                  1:04.00    1:04.30  
                  32.08     1:04.30 (32.22)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orn, Mikael               49 OSBC                   32.00      32.24  
  2 O'Connell, Daniel         45 TYDE                   32.60      33.44  
  3 Wilson, Boyd              47 RAM                    36.00      33.69  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Boyd              47 RAM                  1:15.00    1:11.86  
                  34.34     1:11.86 (37.52)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Daniel         45 TYDE                 1:11.00    1:13.73  
                  34.85     1:13.73 (38.88)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Douglas             46 TYDE                   28.00      28.44  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Andy                48 BAC                  1:05.00    1:06.24  
                  30.75     1:06.24 (35.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Andy                48 BAC                  1:02.00    1:00.89  
                  28.82     1:00.89 (32.07)                                        
  2 Wilson, Boyd              47 RAM                  1:10.00    1:06.17  
                  31.91     1:06.17 (34.26)                                        
  3 MacDonell, Sturart        47 TYDE                 1:05.00    1:07.51  
                  32.09     1:07.51 (35.42)                                        
  4 Brekovsky, Tom            48 HARY                 1:09.00    1:07.84  
                  32.36     1:07.84 (35.48)                                        
  5 Cook, Gregory             48 DM                   1:13.20    1:15.26  
                  35.04     1:15.26 (40.22)                                        
  6 Gray, Straford            47 TMS                  1:22.00    1:20.85  
                  38.73     1:20.85 (42.12)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Andy                48 BAC                  2:15.00    2:15.26  
                  28.34     1:02.90 (34.56)     1:43.98 (41.08)     2:15.26 (31.28)
  2 Wilson, Boyd              47 RAM                  2:28.00    2:21.78  
                  30.93     1:07.58 (36.65)     1:47.46 (39.88)     2:21.78 (34.32)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, John               50 NCMS                   25.00      25.70  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            51 NCMS                 1:59.30    1:59.84  
                  29.04       58.81 (29.77)     1:28.95 (30.14)     1:59.84 (30.89)
  2 Adams, Bob                51 NCMS                 2:42.00    2:39.91  
                  37.20     1:18.15 (40.95)     2:00.28 (42.13)     2:39.91 (39.63)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            51 NCMS                 5:39.20    5:26.73  
                  30.36     1:02.89 (32.53)     1:35.94 (33.05)     2:09.81 (33.87)
        2:43.21 (33.40)     3:16.30 (33.09)     3:49.06 (32.76)     4:21.51 (32.45)
        4:54.10 (32.59)     5:26.73 (32.63)                                        
  2 Adams, Bob                51 NCMS                      NT    7:18.12  
                  41.23     1:25.28 (44.05)     2:10.57 (45.29)     2:56.46 (45.89)
        3:42.17 (45.71)     4:26.99 (44.82)     5:12.29 (45.30)     5:56.15 (43.86)
        6:39.12 (42.97)     7:18.12 (39.00)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, John               50 NCMS                12:00.00   12:26.94  
                  29.57     1:02.02 (32.45)     1:35.32 (33.30)     2:09.57 (34.25)
        2:44.27 (34.70)     3:19.54 (35.27)     3:55.23 (35.69)     4:31.18 (35.95)
        5:07.72 (36.54)     5:44.64 (36.92)     6:21.74 (37.10)     6:59.34 (37.60)
        7:36.94 (37.60)     8:16.02 (39.08)     8:56.29 (40.27)     9:38.18 (41.89)
       10:22.50 (44.32)    11:03.38 (40.88)    11:45.12 (41.74)    12:26.94 (41.82)
  2 Adams, Bob                51 NCMS                14:10.00   14:39.73  
                  38.58     1:19.15 (40.57)     2:01.30 (42.15)     2:44.50 (43.20)
        3:27.92 (43.42)     4:10.52 (42.60)     4:53.70 (43.18)     5:36.83 (43.13)
        6:19.71 (42.88)     7:03.93 (44.22)     7:48.09 (44.16)     8:33.03 (44.94)
        9:18.00 (44.97)    10:04.94 (46.94)    10:50.74 (45.80)    11:37.96 (47.22)
       12:24.31 (46.35)    13:10.46 (46.15)    13:55.73 (45.27)    14:39.73 (44.00)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Bob                51 NCMS                   42.00      40.37  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Bob                51 NCMS                 1:30.00    1:30.02  
                  45.00     1:30.02 (45.02)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            51 NCMS                 2:16.20    2:20.54  
                  28.86     1:04.87 (36.01)     1:47.39 (42.52)     2:20.54 (33.15)
  2 Riley, John               50 NCMS                 2:18.00    2:26.41  
                  30.29     1:08.95 (38.66)     1:51.56 (42.61)     2:26.41 (34.85)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         57 GCYM                   25.00      25.81  
  2 Miller, Richard           56 NCMS                   27.24      27.21  
  3 Gosha, Joe                57 NCMS                   28.51      28.75  
  4 Parham, Thomas            55 FSYM                   28.25      28.80  
  5 Henson, Steven            57 TYDE                   29.00      29.69  
  6 McCrea, Bill              57 YOTA                   33.60      33.31  
  7 Miller, Jamie             56 TMS                    34.00      40.00  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Richard           56 NCMS                   59.53    1:01.91  
                  30.50     1:01.91 (31.41)                                        
  2 Parham, Thomas            55 FSYM                 1:04.58    1:06.09  
                  32.26     1:06.09 (33.83)                                        
  3 Henson, Steven            57 TYDE                 1:09.00    1:09.35  
                  35.13     1:09.35 (34.22)                                        
  4 McCrea, Bill              57 YOTA                 1:20.80    1:19.69  
                  38.78     1:19.69 (40.91)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Richard           56 NCMS                 2:17.35    2:21.15  
                  32.55     1:08.83 (36.28)     1:45.54 (36.71)     2:21.15 (35.61)
  2 Parham, Thomas            55 FSYM                 2:29.15    2:32.06  
                  34.56     1:12.40 (37.84)     1:51.78 (39.38)     2:32.06 (40.28)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Richard           56 NCMS                 6:37.98    6:42.47  
                  34.44     1:13.75 (39.31)     1:54.93 (41.18)     2:36.32 (41.39)
        3:18.08 (41.76)     3:59.72 (41.64)     4:41.57 (41.85)     5:23.27 (41.70)
        6:03.83 (40.56)     6:42.47 (38.64)                                        
  2 Parham, Thomas            55 FSYM                 7:11.63    7:22.05  
                  39.97     1:23.03 (43.06)     2:07.77 (44.74)     2:54.09 (46.32)
        3:40.81 (46.72)     4:27.88 (47.07)     5:15.03 (47.15)     6:01.13 (46.10)
        6:43.32 (42.19)     7:22.05 (38.73)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Steven            57 TYDE                15:00.00   14:16.13  
                  38.14     1:19.97 (41.83)                             2:45.44 ( )
        3:28.81 (43.37)                             4:55.08 ( )     5:37.69 (42.61)
        6:21.19 (43.50)                             7:48.05 ( )     8:31.30 (43.25)
        9:15.66 (44.36)     9:59.71 (44.05)                                        
                                                   13:37.65 ( )    14:16.13 (38.48)
  2 Miller, Jamie             56 TMS                 20:00.00   20:37.75  
                  54.76   1:56.95 (1:02.19)                             4:06.10 ( )
      5:08.83 (1:02.73)   6:13.09 (1:04.26)   7:15.17 (1:02.08)                    
                               10:22.58 ( )  11:25.93 (1:03.35)  12:29.96 (1:04.03)
     13:34.00 (1:04.04)  14:34.50 (1:00.50)  15:38.17 (1:03.67)  16:40.33 (1:02.16)
     17:42.58 (1:02.25)  18:44.11 (1:01.53)    19:43.08 (58.97)    20:37.75 (54.67)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         57 GCYM                   33.00      33.59  
  2 McCrea, Bill              57 YOTA                   52.80      44.22  
  3 Miller, Jamie             56 TMS                    42.00      48.82  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         57 GCYM                 1:10.00    1:13.27  
                  34.13     1:13.27 (39.14)                                        
  2 McCrea, Bill              57 YOTA                 1:37.70    1:39.06  
                  46.24     1:39.06 (52.82)                                        
  3 Miller, Jamie             56 TMS                  1:47.00    1:57.44  
                  55.75   1:57.44 (1:01.69)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Richard           56 NCMS                   31.03      31.19  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         57 GCYM                 1:05.00    1:04.62  
                  30.36     1:04.62 (34.26)                                        
  2 Gosha, Joe                57 NCMS                 1:17.17    1:16.83  
                  36.21     1:16.83 (40.62)                                        
  3 Henson, Steven            57 TYDE                 1:26.00    1:20.62  
                  36.63     1:20.62 (43.99)                                        
  4 Miller, Jamie             56 TMS                  1:47.00    1:51.51  
                  54.09     1:51.51 (57.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         63 TMS                    28.89      29.53  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bober, Richard            60 GCYM                 6:42.91    6:45.19  
                  34.24     1:11.70 (37.46)     1:52.22 (40.52)     2:35.04 (42.82)
        3:18.57 (43.53)     4:01.64 (43.07)     4:43.40 (41.76)     5:25.28 (41.88)
        6:06.63 (41.35)     6:45.19 (38.56)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bober, Richard            60 GCYM                   31.17      30.85  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bober, Richard            60 GCYM                 1:09.94    1:09.56  
                  34.06     1:09.56 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         63 TMS                    33.50      33.21  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             67 CSM                    31.50      30.69  
  2 Orrock, Charles           67 FSYM                      NT      35.32  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Tim                 65 DM                   1:07.00    1:08.44  
                  32.89     1:08.44 (35.55)                                        
  2 Orrock, Charles           67 FSYM                      NT    1:26.98  
                  38.87     1:26.98 (48.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            68 RAM                  2:56.80    3:05.28  
                  41.50     1:28.56 (47.06)     2:17.60 (49.04)     3:05.28 (47.68)
  2 Orrock, Charles           67 FSYM                      NT    3:39.79  
                  43.13     1:35.27 (52.14)     2:35.20 (59.93)   3:39.79 (1:04.59)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             67 CSM                  7:50.00    8:03.95  
                  46.69     1:35.35 (48.66)                             3:16.37 ( )
                                4:54.58 ( )                                        
            7:20.14 ( )     8:03.95 (43.81)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Doug            68 RAM                  7:42.72    8:06.51  
                  42.10     1:29.08 (46.98)     2:18.37 (49.29)     3:08.05 (49.68)
        3:58.20 (50.15)     4:48.17 (49.97)     5:38.67 (50.50)     6:28.80 (50.13)
        7:18.79 (49.99)     8:06.51 (47.72)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            68 RAM                 16:45.99   16:46.01  
                  44.49     1:33.06 (48.57)     2:22.84 (49.78)     3:13.02 (50.18)
        4:04.16 (51.14)     4:54.90 (50.74)     5:46.00 (51.10)     6:36.93 (50.93)
        7:27.92 (50.99)     8:18.57 (50.65)     9:09.80 (51.23)    10:01.30 (51.50)
       10:52.73 (51.43)    11:44.29 (51.56)    12:34.43 (50.14)    13:26.14 (51.71)
       14:16.53 (50.39)    15:07.35 (50.82)    15:57.42 (50.07)    16:46.01 (48.59)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            68 RAM                    40.04      43.91  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            68 RAM                  1:29.47    1:35.53  
                  45.45     1:35.53 (50.08)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             67 CSM                    34.00      32.79  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Tim                 65 DM                   1:14.00    1:14.94  
                  34.98     1:14.94 (39.96)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Tim                 65 DM                   2:55.00    2:47.73  
                  35.26     1:17.78 (42.52)     2:08.44 (50.66)     2:47.73 (39.29)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           80 GCYM                   41.38      40.80  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FSYM  'A'                                         2:26.00    2:30.67  
     1) Parham, Mary W48                2) Olinger, Amy W46               
     3) Hunter, Dede W56                4) Tomblin, Meredith W24          
                  34.60     1:18.84 (44.24)     1:58.20 (39.36)     2:30.67 (32.47)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FSYM  'A'                                         3:20.00    2:51.89  
     1) Hunter, Dede W56                2) Tomblin, Meredith W24          
     3) Parham, Mary W48                4) Olinger, Amy W46               
                  51.03     1:30.09 (39.06)     2:10.96 (40.87)     2:51.89 (40.93)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FSYM  'A'                                         2:09.00    2:07.21  
     1) Hardin, Channing M19            2) Sawyers, James M28             
     3) Helton, Michael M32             4) Parham, Thomas M55             
                  36.01     1:07.56 (31.55)     1:37.08 (29.52)     2:07.21 (30.13)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FSYM  'A'                                         3:20.00    2:55.28  
     1) Orrock, Charles M67             2) Hardin, Channing M19           
     3) Helton, Michael M32             4) Sawyers, James M28             
                1:05.28     1:45.72 (40.44)     2:24.32 (38.60)     2:55.28 (30.96)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DEMON MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            NT    1:53.75  
     1) Kute, Tim M65                   2) Monosoff, Micah M28            
     3) Cook, Gregory M48               4) Hawkins, Nathaniel M32         
                  30.35       59.91 (29.56)     1:28.16 (28.25)     1:53.75 (25.59)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DEMON MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            NT    2:13.67  
     1) Kute, Tim M65                   2) Monosoff, Micah M28            
     3) Cook, Gregory M48               4) Hawkins, Nathaniel M32         
                  35.69     1:14.42 (38.73)     1:47.10 (32.68)     2:13.67 (26.57)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TRIAD MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            NT    2:09.74  
     1) Richelson, Andrew M63           2) Gray, Straford M47             
     3) Miller, Jamie M56               4) Guthrie, Tom M36               
                  30.99     1:12.26 (41.27)     1:28.50 (16.24)     2:09.74 (41.24)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TYDE  'A'                                              NT    1:49.02  
     1) Ford, Douglas M46               2) O'Connell, Daniel M45          
     3) Henson, Steven M57              4) MacDonell, Sturart M47         
                  26.39       54.16 (27.77)     1:23.76 (29.60)     1:49.02 (25.26)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TYDE  'A'                                              NT    2:07.81  
     1) MacDonell, Sturart M47          2) O'Connell, Daniel M45          
     3) Ford, Douglas M46               4) Henson, Steven M57             
                  33.89     1:08.15 (34.26)     1:38.30 (30.15)     2:07.81 (29.51)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FSYM  'A'                                         2:02.00    2:09.13  
     1) Helton, Michael M32             2) Tomblin, Meredith W24          
     3) Parham, Mary W48                4) Parham, Thomas M55             
                  33.05     1:05.30 (32.25)     1:37.78 (32.48)     2:09.13 (31.35)
  2 FSYM  'B'                                         2:27.00    2:21.75  
     1) Hardin, Channing M19            2) Hunter, Dede W56               
     3) Olinger, Amy W46                4) Sawyers, James M28             
                  33.06     1:12.45 (39.39)     1:50.82 (38.37)     2:21.75 (30.93)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FSYM  'A'                                         3:25.00    2:31.49  
     1) Hunter, Dede W56                2) Hardin, Channing M19           
     3) Helton, Michael M32             4) Tomblin, Meredith W24          
                  43.76     1:21.70 (37.94)     2:09.50 (47.80)     2:31.49 (21.99)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TRIAD MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            NT    2:39.29  
     1) Kern, Paul M42                  2) Amweg, Meri W31                
     3) Miller, Jamie M56               4) Braswell, Barbara W59          
                  33.95     1:14.65 (40.70)     2:03.15 (48.50)     2:39.29 (36.14)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FSYM  'B'                                         3:27.00    2:52.66  
     1) Olinger, Amy W46                2) Parham, Mary W48               
     3) Parham, Thomas M55              4) Orrock, Charles M67            
                  57.32     1:37.57 (40.25)     2:15.26 (37.69)     2:52.66 (37.40)