Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/4/2011 11:53 PM
                    Triangle Distance Series #3 - 2/26/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Madeline           24 RAM-NC                        10:29.98  
      33.95   37.90   38.65   39.16   39.55   39.77   39.86   39.98
      39.89   40.35   40.80   40.28   40.09   40.77   39.73   39.25
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corona, Amy               27 RAM-NC                        12:09.18  
      40.24   44.00   45.67   46.62   46.42   46.60   46.31   46.38
      46.32   46.59   46.21   45.87   45.81   45.74   46.12   44.28
  2 Babcock, Deanna           27 YOTA-NC                       14:40.73  
      44.58   51.80   52.60   55.34   54.49   56.54   55.51   57.30
      50.85 1:02.73   56.66   57.27   56.27   56.93   55.98   55.88
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selema, Frances           30 YOTA-NC                       21:25.54  
      39.29   41.70   43.15   42.33   43.20   42.53   43.56   42.20
      43.30   42.26   43.49   42.51   43.89   42.84   44.06   42.91
      44.08   43.01   43.99   43.05   43.83   43.18   44.13   43.10
      43.83   42.49   43.46   41.98   42.23   39.96                
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           42 DAMA-NC                        20:03.08  
      36.11   39.06   39.56   40.47   40.46   40.73   40.44   40.91
      40.48   41.10   40.42   40.80   39.97   40.64   39.87   39.86
      41.10   40.34   39.87   40.65   40.29   40.55   40.74   40.73
      40.29   40.44   39.87   40.34   39.27   37.72                
  1 Grego, Sonia              42 DAMA-NC                        28:07.48  
      45.41   52.45   54.91   56.50   56.69   57.35   57.38   57.26
      57.11   57.61   56.72   57.03   56.78   57.00   56.50   57.71
      57.03   56.94   56.73   56.83   57.59   56.69   57.65   57.19
      57.48   56.14   57.09   56.27   57.01   52.43                
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartel, Anne              49 YOTA-NC                       13:51.69  
      48.23   50.66   52.69   52.43   52.68   52.68   53.89   53.16
      52.73   52.57   52.37   52.16   52.58   52.42   52.11   48.33
  2 Lund, Vivian              46 NCMS-NC                       19:40.75  
    1:01.79 1:10.73 1:19.81 1:09.55 1:19.57 1:10.66 1:17.78 1:14.04
    1:15.59 1:14.78 1:14.43 1:15.07 1:15.32 1:12.79 1:19.02 1:09.82
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Michael            27 DAMA-NC                          14:11.31  
      46.74   52.26   53.12   54.79   55.37   54.09   54.35   55.16
      54.23   53.02   55.47   53.76   53.18   55.57   53.10   47.10
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onken, Chad               34 YOTA-NC                       11:48.16  
      35.94   40.91   40.80   43.76   43.55   45.90   44.57   46.73
      45.58   47.28   45.82   46.60   45.47   46.82   44.86   43.57
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speerschneider, Derek     38 YOTA-NC                       20:07.14  
      34.04   38.18   38.83   39.33   39.66   39.53   40.50   40.81
      40.56   40.53   40.79   40.80   33.26   48.30   41.90   40.51
      41.14   40.02   40.76   40.49   40.82   40.68   41.37   41.13
      41.45   41.58   39.59   40.28   39.85   40.45                
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wechsler, Alex            40 RAM-NC                        14:27.88  
      44.03   50.26   53.32   55.16   54.35   56.04   55.64   56.45
      55.60   55.27   55.95   57.14   55.29   54.97   54.42   53.99
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartel, Tom               47 YOTA-NC                       11:06.52  
      37.35   40.46   42.03   41.96   42.71   41.96   43.02   42.45
      42.71   41.59   42.49   42.29   42.29   41.77   41.68   39.76
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrea, Bill              58 YOTA-NC                       14:37.07  
                                      55.58   56.59                
      56.43   56.66   54.81   56.03                 1:43.90        
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Rich               59 DAMA-NC                       24:00.43  
      36.75   43.58   46.43   48.94   48.20   50.54   51.58   52.21
      52.30   51.84   51.88   53.71   53.51   52.29   52.17   54.40
      50.36   53.76   51.53   51.82                   50.61   50.80
      49.49   51.55   49.48   49.63   26.21                        
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLong, Harry             68 RAM-NC                        27:51.78  
      46.96   56.95   46.24 1:04.44   53.09   58.82   57.00   55.19
      56.82   55.17   56.23   54.79   56.71   55.21   57.06   54.95
      56.88   55.26   57.13   55.35   57.18   54.61   57.06   55.68
      56.88   55.20   57.89   55.56   57.27   54.20