Overview

Sheet 1
Sheet3


Sheet 1: Sheet 1

North Carolina Masters Short Course Yards Records

















5/2/2016









MEN



WOMEN






















NC Record
Date 18-24
NC Record
Date





Josh Schneider 00:19.36 NCMS 4/29/12 50 Free Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace 00:22.21 NCMS 1/31/15





Eugene Godsoe 00:42.59 NCMS 11/29/12 100 Free Katie Meili 00:48.18 NCMS 12/6/14





Dion Dreesens 01:37.52 NCMS 1/31/15 200 Free Madison Kennedy 01:50.02 MAC 1/28/12





Jon Gellin 04:51.32 RAM 5/1/03 500 Free Katherine Mills 04:50.74 MAC 4/29/12





Joseph Arnold 09:01.26 MAC 2/14/10 1000 Free Justine Mueller 10:18.49 MAC 2/14/10





J. Byers 17:16.00
1/1/90 1650 Free Patty Huey 18:59.90 MAC 12/1/99





Eugene Godsoe 00:22.60 MAC 1/28/12 50 Back Marianna Nascimento 00:27.97 NCMS 3/5/16





Eugene Godsoe 00:45.36 NCMS 11/29/12 100 Back Marianna Nascimento 00:57.83 NCMS 3/5/16





Robert Frantz 01:51.62 NCMS 5/20/10 200 Back Katherine Mills 02:03.48 MAC 12/10/11





Rostyslav Fedyna 00:24.53 NCMS 2/1/15 50 Breast Katie Meili 00:27.76 NCMS 12/6/14





Elliot Keefer 00:54.36 NCMS 4/29/12 100 Breast Katie Meili 00:58.71 NCMS 12/5/14





Elliot Keefer 01:57.33 NCMS 5/12/13 200 Breast Micah Lawrence 02:06.59 MAC 12/6/14





Timothy Phillips 00:21.45 NCMS 4/29/12 50 Fly Anna Munger 00:26.41 Hawk 3/30/14





Eugene Godsoe 00:46.65 NCMS 11/29/12 100 Fly Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace 00:53.80 NCMS 1/31/15





Russel Payne 01:49.39 MAC 2/14/10 200 Fly Katherine Mills 01:54.62 MAC 4/29/12





Nelson Westby 00:51.89 MAC 1/28/12 100 IM Katie Meili 00:53.02 MAC 12/21/14





Russel Payne 01:49.35 MAC 2/14/10 200 IM Katie Meili 01:54.20 MAC 12/4/14





Russel Payne 03:50.12 MAC 2/14/10 400 IM Katherine Mills 04:21.82 MAC 1/28/12
























25-29









Cullen Jones 00:19.14 MAC 5/23/10 50 Free Madison Kennedy 00:22.62 MAC 1/26/14





Nick Brunelli 00:42.62 MAC 5/23/10 100 Free Lisa O'Dell 00:51.67 CHM 5/24/92





Nick Brunelli 01:37.04 MAC 2/14/10 200 Free Andrea Georoff 01:55.06 MAC 1/28/12





Eric Crankshaw 04:47.32 NCMS 4/1/02 500 Free Shandra Johnson 05:15.87 RAM 4/1/05





David Stutts 10:38.24 XMEN 4/1/02 1000 Free Kim Rice 10:53.12 DAMA 5/2/10





Eric Crankshaw 16:40.86 NCMS 4/1/02 1650 Free Kim Rice 18:20.73 DAMA 11/12/09





Davis Tarwater 00:23.21 MAC 1/28/12 50 Back Madison Kennedy 00:26.55 MAC 1/26/14





Todd Desorbo 00:52.92 NCMS 5/15/03 100 Back Jessica Siegele 01:00.17 NCMS 4/29/12





Todd Desorbo 01:52.40 NCMS 5/15/03 200 Back Liz Sullivan 02:10.11 NCMS 4/1/00





Kevin Swander 00:24.83 NCMS 4/29/12 50 Breast Katie Meili 00:27.10 NCMS 5/1/16





Erik Knight 00:55.29 NCMS 4/29/12 100 Breast Maria Vlashenko 01:04.00 NCMS 4/25/15





Chandler Thomas 02:09.23 NCMS 5/1/16 200 Breast Rebecca Bruch 02:21.40 NCMS 4/1/00





Davis Tarwater 00:21.11 MAC 11/29/12 50 Fly Andrea Georoff 00:25.55 EAC 4/6/13





Davis Tarwater 00:45.32 MAC 11/29/12 100 Fly Andrea Georoff 00:57.37 MAC 1/29/11





Todd Desorbo 01:53.82 NCMS 5/15/03 200 Fly Andrea Georoff 02:04.02 NCMS 4/29/12





Nick Brunelli 00:49.09 MAC 5/23/10 100 IM Madison Kennedy 00:58.67 MAC 1/26/14





Istvan Bathazi 01:54.60 NCMS 12/13/08 200 IM Katie Meili 01:59.54 NCMS 5/1/16





Todd Desorbo 04:08.62 NCMS 5/15/03 400 IM Amanda Schmitz 04:38.90 NCMS 5/1/16
























30-34









Cullen Jones 00:19.54 MAC 12/4/14 50 Free Kirsty Coventry 00:23.98 NCMS 1/31/15





Cullen Jones 00:44.60 MAC 12/6/14 100 Free Hannah Caldas 00:52.15 NCMS 5/23/10





Andrew Farrell 01:44.71 NCMS 5/1/03 200 Free Beth Harrell 01:54.10 WSM 5/1/92





Eric Crankshaw 04:49.74 THAT 5/1/07 500 Free Beth Harrell 05:11.83 WSM 5/24/92





Andrew Farrell 10:16.42 NCMS 5/1/03 1000 Free Andrea Packard 11:17.19 TRYM 1/27/07





Eric Crankshaw 17:20.65 THAT 4/1/07 1650 Free Jennifer Leiser 18:33.73 MAC 5/20/10





Nick Brunelli 00:22.97 MAC 1/28/12 50 Back Kirsty Coventry 00:25.68 NCMS 1/31/15





Ma'te' Wierdl 00:53.61 CHM 5/1/92 100 Back Christine Vess 01:01.11 NCMS 5/1/96





Nick Brunelli 01:47.33 MAC 1/28/12 200 Back Hannah Caldas 02:14.89 NCMS 4/11/10





Russell Kretz 00:26.96 DAM 5/1/92 50 Breast Hannah Caldas 00:30.48 NCMS 5/23/10





Brian Doan 00:58.97 RAM 4/1/01 100 Breast Hannah Caldas 01:06.61 NCMS 5/2/10





Istvan Bathazi 02:05.89 MAC 5/23/10 200 Breast Hannah Caldas 02:29.46 NCMS 5/2/10





Razvan Petcu 00:22.84 CSM 1/29/05 50 Fly Beth Harrell 00:25.73 WSM 5/1/92





Cullen Jones 00:48.53 MAC 12/4/14 100 Fly Kirsty Coventry 00:57.09 NCMS 1/31/15





John Sloyan 02:00.24 RAM 4/1/00 200 Fly Patty Huey 02:11.63 MAC 5/24/92





Nick Brunelli 00:49.81 NCMS 4/29/12 100 IM Hannah Caldas 00:59.73 NCMS 5/23/10





Istvan Bathazi 01:51.09 MAC 5/23/10 200 IM Hannah Caldas 02:13.09 NCMS 5/2/10





Istvan Bathazi 03:58.83 MAC 5/23/10 400 IM Karen Fritchie 04:49.01 DAMA 4/19/09
























35-39









John Young 00:21.53 NCMS 4/29/12 50 Free Erika Braun 00:23.49 RAM 5/23/10





Van Fletcher 00:48.05 NCMS 4/26/15 100 Free Erika Braun 00:51.17 RAM 3/3/12





Jeff Murray 01:46.07 MAC 1/24/09 200 Free Lindsay Wilson 01:57.29 NCMS 5/1/16





Don Gilchrist 04:55.83 WSM 5/1/91 500 Free Lindsay Wilson 05:21.52 NCMS 5/1/2016





Joe Rhyne 10:01.38 NCMS 5/1/95 1000 Free Andrea Packard 11:25.50 TRYM 11/21/10





Thomas Boyd 17:26.39 CHM 5/1/92 1650 Free Jennifer Leiser 18:27.36 NCMS 5/1/16





Will Lane 00:25.56 NCMS 5/23/10 50 Back Erika Braun 00:27.52 RAM 1/28/12





John Simmons 00:52.53 CSM 12/11/10 100 Back Tanya Lane 00:59.66 RAM 5/10/09





Thomas Davis 02:00.64 NCMS 5/1/95 200 Back Tanya Lane 02:07.01 MAC 5/23/10





Rob Butcher 00:26.33 MAC 5/10/09 50 Breast Erika Braun 00:30.70 RAM 1/28/12





Rob Butcher 00:58.09 MAC 4/26/09 100 Breast Tanya Lane 01:06.24 MAC 5/23/10





Rob Butcher 02:10.43 MAC 3/29/09 200 Breast Tanya Lane 02:27.49 MAC 5/10/09





Chuy Gonzales 00:23.28 CSM 1/26/14 50 Fly Erika Braun 00:25.82 RAM 5/23/10





Chuy Gonzales 00:52.54 CSM 1/26/14 100 Fly Erika Braun 00:57.78 RAM 5/23/10





Morten Andersen 01:58.47 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Fly April Long 02:12.49 CSM 01/95





Bruce Mallette 00:55.48 RAM 4/16/89 100 IM Erika Braun 00:58.13 RAM 5/23/10





Morten Andersen 02:00.80 NCMS 5/4/08 200 IM April Long 02:13.78 CSM 01/95





Lawrence Lee 04:22.92 NCMS 5/4/08 400 IM Alicia Uhl 04:51.34 NCMS 05/16





     
       






     
40-44      






Jeff Murray 00:21.72 NCMS 5/23/10 50 Free Erika Braun 00:23.34 NCMS 4/29/12





Jeff Murray 00:46.97 NCMS 5/23/10 100 Free Erika Braun 00:50.59 NCMS 4/29/12





Jeff Murray 01:43.60 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Free Erika Braun 01:54.43 RAM 10/19/12





Joe Rhyne 04:41.83 NCMS 5/16/99 500 Free Heidi Willians 05:37.37 DAMA 5/2/10





Joe Rhyne 09:56.27 NCMS 5/16/99 1000 Free Heidi Willians 11:29.57 DAMA 5/2/10





Danilo Vicioso 17:43.49 NCMS 5/19/05 1650 Free Heidi Williams 19:27.87 DAMA 4/19/09





Fritz Lehman 00:24.63 RAM 4/1/02 50 Back Erika Braun 00:27.07 NCMS 3/29/15





Fritz Lehman 00:52.91 NCMS 5/15/03 100 Back Erika Braun 00:58.95 RAM 2/1/15





Fritz Lehman 01:56.76 RAM 5/1/01 200 Back Amy Holland 02:17.41 NCMS 4/25/15





Todd Torres 00:25.75 NCMS 5/9/13 50 Breast Erika Braun 00:30.19 NCMS 4/29/12





Todd Torres 00:56.22 NCMS 5/9/13 100 Breast Erika Braun 01:07.02 RAM 10/19/12





Todd Torres 02:07.35 GSCM 2/21/13 200 Breast Elizabeth Nowak 02:37.31 NCMS 5/4/08





Jesus Gonzales 00:23.14 NCMS 2/1/15 50 Fly Erika Braun 00:25.15 NCMS 3/3/13





Joe Rhyne 00:53.23 NCMS 5/16/99 100 Fly Erika Braun 00:56.89 NCMS 3/3/13





Joe Rhyne 01:56.99 NCMS 5/16/99 200 Fly Pamela Lindroos 02:29.19 THAT 4/1/08





Todd Torres 00:53.02 NCMS 5/9/13 100 IM Erika Braun 00:57.95 NCMS 4/29/12





Andrew Pusifer 02:01.97 NCMS 5/23/10 200 IM Erika Braun 02:10.89 RAM 10/19/12





Morten Andersen 04:23.95 NCMS 4/24/15 400 IM Karen Futch 05:14.86 THAT 4/29/07





     
       






     
45-49      






Todd Torres 00:22.22 ECAM 12/13/15 50 Free Sue Walsh 00:24.00 NCMS 5/1/08





Lawrence Lee 00:48.91 NCMS 4/26/15 100 Free Sue Walsh 00:53.07 NCAM 4/19/09





Morten Anderson 01:50.12 NCMS 5/1/16 200 Free Elizabeth Nowak 02:01.96 DA 5/23/10





Chris Stevenson 04:50.50 NCMS 4/29/12 500 Free Carol Redfield 05:49.26 NCMS 5/4/14





Chris Stevenson 10:03.66 NCMS 4/29/12 1000 Free Heidi Williams 11:40.08 NCMS 5/1/16





Chris Martin 17:54.10 Hawk 3/30/14 1650 Free Heidi Williams 19:51.84 DAMA 3/29/14





Chris Stevenson 00:23.96 NCMS 4/29/12 50 Back Sue Walsh 00:28.18 NCAM 4/19/09





Chris Stevenson 00:52.52 NCMS 4/29/12 100 Back Sue Walsh 01:00.90 NCMS 5/1/08





Chris Stevenson 01:55/76 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Back Sue Walsh 02:17.76 NCMS 5/1/08





Todd Torres 00:26.17 NCMS 3/28/15 50 Breast Elizabeth Nowak 00:31.89 DA 5/23/10





Todd Torres 00:56.78 ECAM 2/20/14 100 Breast Elizabeth Nowak 01:10.41 DA 5/23/10





Todd Torres 02:08.23 NCMS 3/28/15 200 Breast Elizabeth Nowak 02:35.48 DA 5/23/10





Todd Torres 00:24.16 ECAM 12/13/15 50 Fly Sue Walsh 00:26.53 NCAM 5/22/10





Chris Stevenson 00:52.49 NCMS 4/29/12 100 Fly Caroline Souther 01:05.05 MAC 5/20/10





Chris Stevenson 01:58.46 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Fly Beverly Amick 02:36.82 NCMS 5/1/00





Todd Torres 00:54.85 NSMS 5/1/16 100 IM Sue Walsh 01:02.21 NCAM 4/19/09





Morten Anderson 02:02.11 NCMS 5/1/16 200 IM Melissa Gass 02:31.44 NCMS 5/1/16





Morten Anderson 04:27.20 NCMS 5/1/16 400 IM Maria E. Williams 05:23.27 GSMS 12/5/09





     
       






     
50-54      






Jonathan Klein 00:22.52 NCMS 5/3/08 50 Free Sue Walsh 00:24.60 DAMA 4/30/14





Henry Stewart 00:51.07 RAM 3/30/14 100 Free Sue Walsh 00:54.89 DAMA 4/30/14





Tyge Pistorio 01:54.07 NCMS 5/1/16 200 Free Patricia Rohner 02:11.85 NCMS 5/23/10





Joe Rhyne 05:04.64 BAC 4/19/09 500 Free Patricia Rohner 05:55.00 NCMS 5/23/10





Joe Rhyne 10:34.66 BAC 4/19/09 1000 Free Mary Dore 12:13.86 NCMS 5/1/16





Fred Ferregiaro 18:00.78 NCMS 5/1/05 1650 Free Debbie Wilson 20:52.96 NCMS 4/1/05





Richard Huges 00:25.85 NCMS 5/1/16 50 Back Sue Walsh 00:29.38 NCMS 4/29/12





Jonathan Klein 00:56.71 NCMS 5/23/10 100 Back Sue Walsh 01:03.20 NCMS 4/29/12





Andrew Pulsifer 02:04.36 NCMS 5/1/16 200 Back Lindley Fleury 02:25.17 NCMS 4/19/09





Jon Blank 00:27.42 NCMS 5/23/10 50 Breast Elizabeth Nowak 00:33.23 NCMS 3/30/14





Jon Blank 00:59.94 NCMS 5/23/10 100 Breast Elizabeth Nowak 01:12.17 NCMS 5/4/14





Jon Blank 02:13.77 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Breast Ann Sims 02:57.08 NCMS 1/24/04





Jonathan Klein 00:24.75 NCMS 5/4/08 50 Fly Sue Walsh 00:27.50 DAMA 4/30/14





John Phillips 00:54.12 NCMS 5/23/10 100 Fly Lindley Fleury 01:06.00 NCMS 4/19/09





Joe Rhyne 02:04.20 BAC 4/19/09 200 Fly Barbie Fisher 02:39.17 NCMS 5/23/10





Jon Blank 00:55.60 NCMS 5/23/10 100 IM Sue Walsh 01:04.55 NCMS 4/29/12





Jon Blank 02:05.00 NCMS 5/23/10 200 IM Pat Sargeant 02:37.84 RAM 5/1/04





Tyge Pistorio 04:45.39 NCMS 5/1/16 400 IM Mary Dore 05:37.97 MSA 2/1/15





     
       






     
55-59      






Douglas Slater 00:23.87 RMYM 3/30/14 50 Free Barbara Crowder 00:27.74 NCNS 5/4/14





Donald Gilchrist 00:52.67 GCYM 5/10/09 100 Free Barbara Crowder 01:02.31 EAC 4/6/13





Donald Gilchrist 01:54.73 GCYM 5/23/10 200 Free Barbara Crowder 02:12.38 NCNS 5/4/14





Peter G. Hollett 05:17.70 NCMS 4/25/15 500 Free Barbara Crowder 05:58.39 NCNS 5/4/14





Peter G. Hollett 11:00.24 NCMS 4/23/15 1000 Free Barbara Crowder 12:35.23 DUKE 3/3/13





Terrence Lee 19:35.22 THAT 5/1/05 1650 Free Barbara Crowder 21:05.51 DUKE 3/30/14





Jonathan Klein 00:27.32 EAC 4/26/15 50 Back Beverly Amick 00:34.60 NCMS 4/29/12





Jonathan Klein 00:58.46 NCMS 5/4/14 100 Back Jill Vanderfleet-Scott 01:16.03 NCMS 4/29/12





Jonathan Klein 02:09.13 NCMS 4/25/15 200 Back Jill Vanderfleet-Scott 02:38.98 NCMS 4/29/12





Neal Vestal 00:30.45 NCMS 3/30/14 50 Breast Robin Robinson 00:38.41 NCMS 4/29/12





Robert Schmitz 01:07.58 NCMS 4/29/12 100 Breast Robin Robinson 01:24.22 NCMS 4/29/12





Donald Gilchrist 02:25.66 GCYM 5/10/09 200 Breast Ann Sims 03:06.36 NCMS 5/1/08





Ted Greve 00:25.86 CSM 1/26/14 50 Fly Barbara Crowder 00:30.16 NCNS 5/4/14





Donald Gilchrist 00:58.45 GCYM 5/2/10 100 Fly Barbara Crowder 01:08.22 NCNS 5/4/14





George Coxhead 02:35.17 NCMS 3/15/08 200 Fly Barbara Crowder 02:52.55 NCMS 3/30/14





Donald Gilchrist 01:00.47 GCYM 5/23/10 100 IM Barbara Crowder 01:10.55 NCMS 5/4/14





Donald Gilchrist 02:10.65 GCYM 5/23/10 200 IM Barbara Crowder 02:35.68 NCMS 5/4/14





Donald Gilchrist 04:40.65 GCYM 5/2/10 400 IM Barbara Crowder 05:39.98 DUKE 3/30/14





     
       






     
60-64      






Paul Travisan 00:23.35 NCMS 7/9/15 50 Free Beverly Amick 00:30.54 NCSM 3/5/16





Paul Travisan 00:52.88 NCMS 7/9/15 100 Free Beverly Amick 01:07.11 NCMS 12/13/15





Ernie Glass/Donald Gilchrist 02:03.58 MAC/ NCMS 5/23/2010/ 5/04/2014 200 Free Dot Munger 02:14.69 NCMS 5/1/16





Jerry Clark 05:53.73 NCMS 4/1/00 500 Free Cheryl Murray 06:25.39 CSM 1/26/14





Gerry Chapman 12:09.69 NCMS 4/29/12 1000 Free Cheryl Murray 13:03.05 CSM 1/31/15





Tim White 21:14.55 CSM 3/5/16 1650 Free Debbie Wilson 22:47.30 NCMS 5/1/16





Richard Bober 00:28.61 NCMS 4/29/12 50 Back Beverly Amick 00:34.72 NCMS 1/31/15





Richard Bober 01:01.60 NCMS 4/29/12 100 Back Dot Munger 01:14.73 NCMS 5/1/16





Richard Bober 02:20.71 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Back Dot Munger 02:40.24 NCMS 5/1/16





Neal Vestal 00:30.89 NCMS 5/1/16 50 Breast Dot Munger 00:36.77 NCMS 5/1/16





Neal Vestal 01:09.07 RAM 3/5/16 100 Breast Dot Munger 01:21.61 NCMS 5/1/16





Don Gilchrist 02:32.47 NCMS 4/26/15 200 Breast Ann Sims 03:10.33 NCMS 5/1/16





Paul Travisan 00:27.09 NCMS 7/9/15 50 Fly Beverly Amick 00:32.70 NCMS 12/13/15





Don Gilchrist 01:00.78 NCMS 5/4/14 100 Fly Joanne Wainwright 01:14.54 NCMS 5/1/16





Dick Kitchell 02:28.41 NCMS 1/24/04 200 Fly Joanne Wainwright 02:45.14 NCMS 5/1/16





Paul Travisan 01:02.56 NCMS 7/9/15 100 IM Beverly Amick 01:16.06 NCMS 5/1/16





Don Gilchrist 02:17.51 NCMS 5/4/14 200 IM Joanne Wainwright 02:47.87 NCSM 5/1/16





Don Gilchrist 05:01.32 NCMS 5/4/14 400 IM Cheryl Murray 05:54.54 CSM 1/19/13





     
       






     
65-69      






Jerry Clark 00:26.27 NCMS 4/1/04 50 Free Dorothy Resseguie 00:33.02 THM 12/1/99





Jerry Clark 00:57.28 CSM 4/1/04 100 Free Emma Flinn 01:14.33 NCMS 7/9/15





Jerry Clark 02:10.25 CSM 4/1/04 200 Free Emma Flinn 02:49.80 NCMS 7/9/15





Jerry Clark 06:08.55 CSM 4/1/05 500 Free Ann Page 07:40.01 NCMS 5/1/16





Jerry Clark 12:43.98 CSM 4/1/04 1000 Free Betsy Montgomery 16:47.28
12/1/99





Robert Scott 21:47.27 NCMS 4/29/12 1650 Free Anne Page 25:23.02 NCMS 3/5/16





Richard Bober 00:31.36 NCMS 3/5/16 50 Back Berniece Greetham 00:39.49 RAM 12/1/99





Richard Bober 01:07.66 NCMS 3/5/16 100 Back Sally Newell 01:29.54 NCMS 4/1/03





Richard Bober 02:30.92 NCMS 3/5/16 200 Back Sally Newell 03:06.70 NCMS 4/1/03





John Kortheuer 00:33.16 CSM 4/1/00 50 Breast Sally Newell 00:41.56 NCMS 4/1/04





John Kortheuer 01:14.44 MAC 1/1/96 100 Breast Sally Newell 01:30.82 NCMS 4/1/04





John Kortheuer 02:50.91 NCMS 5/1/96 200 Breast Marie Heikkinen 03:17.73 RAM 5/1/92





John Kortheuer 00:29.53 NCMS 5/1/96 50 Fly Emma Flinn 00:42.70 NCMS 7/9/15





Dick Kitchell 01:05.99 NCMS 4/16/09 100 Fly Sally Newell 01:34.57 NCMS 3/1/06





Dick Kitchell 02:30.02 NCMS 2/11/06 200 Fly Sandra Cathey 03:57.27 NCMS 8/24/14





John Kortheuer 01:09.35 NCMS 5/1/96 100 IM Sally Newell 01:27.31 NCMS 5/1/03





Tim Kute 02:45.08 NCMS 4/29/12 200 IM Sally Newell 03:16.12 RAM 5/1/03





Dick Kitchell 05:55.25 NCMS 4/29/06 400 IM Mary Anna Hovey 08:34.08 DAMA 1/19/13





     
       






     
70-74      






Jerry Clark 00:26.72 NCMS 5/4/08 50 Free Anne Granath 00:23.71 NCMS 6/18/05





Jerry Clark 00:59.24 NCMS 5/4/08 100 Free Sally Newell 01:25.72 NCMS 4/19/09





Jerry Clark 02:16.11 NCMS 5/4/08 200 Free Sally Newell 03:08.56 NCMS 2/15/09





Jerry Clark 06:29.48 CSM 5/4/08 500 Free Betsy Montgomery 09:13.63 NCMS 4/1/97





Jerry Clark 13:16.74 NCMS 5/4/08 1000 Free Betsy Montgomery 18:43.70 NCMS 4/1/97





James Zurcher 23:14.15 NCMS 1/1/06 1650 Free Margaret Hagerty 1:04:03.00 CSM 1/1/98





Clarke Mitchell 00:32.54 NCMS 5/1/03 50 Back Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 00:44.73 SAC 4/1/05





Clarke Mitchell 01:13.34 AMS 1/1/03 100 Back Sally Newell 01:39.81 NCMS 3/29/09





Clarke Mitchell 02:45.33 NCMS 5/1/07 200 Back Sally Newell 03:30.61 NCMS 5/1/08





John Kortheuer 00:33.19 CSM 4/1/01 50 Breast Sally Newell 00:43.31 NCMS 5/1/08





John Kortheuer 01:15.24 CSM 4/1/01 100 Breast Sally Newell 01:40.82 NCMS 5/1/08





John Kortheuer 02:58.39 CSM 4/1/01 200 Breast Pat Dockendorf 03:37.65 NCMS 12/1/99





Clarke Mitchell 00:30.83 AMS 1/1/07 50 Fly Joan Wayne 00:46.91 ATOM 1/1/96





Clarke Mitchell 01:16.64 AMS 1/1/06 100 Fly      






Chet Gosstyla 03:29.34 RAM 12/30/99 200 Fly      






John Kortheuer 01:12.07 CSM 1/1/02 100 IM Sally Newell 01:35.90 NCMS 2/15/09





Tim Kute 02:48.17 NCMS 7/9/15 200 IM Sally Newell 03:36.69 NCMS 2/15/09





Dan Murphy 06:38.65 NCMS 4/29/12 400 IM Mary Anna Hovey 09:13.48 NCMS 5/1/16





     
       






     
75-79      






Clarke Mitchell 00:28.02 AMS 5/17/08 50 Free Sally Newell 00:39.10 NCMS 5/10/13





Clarke Mitchell 01:05.03 AMS 4/19/08 100 Free Sally Newell 01:34.22 NCMS 4/3/13





Jerry Clark 02:42.23 CSM 3/3/13 200 Free Sally Newell 03:23.19 NCMS 1/19/13





Clarke Mitchell 07:45.26 AMS 2/25/09 500 Free Sally Newell 09:01.11 NCMS 2/17/13





Roy Morse 16:56.40 WSM 5/1/92 1000 Free      






Vester Boone 30.46.00 AWSM 1/1/01 1650 Free Margaret Hagerty 1:12:43.11 CSM 1/1/99





Clarke Mitchell 00:33.18 AMS 5/23/10 50 Back Sally Newell 00:48.67 NCMS 1/19/13





Clarke Mitchell 01:13.31 AMS 5/17/08 100 Back Ceil Blackwell 01:53.69 NCMS 5/1/16





Clarke Mitchell 02:48.79 AMS 5/17/08 200 Back Sally Newell 03:44.72 NCMS 1/19/13





John Kortheuer 00:35.64 MAC 4/1/06 50 Breast Sally Newell 00:48.39 NCMS 5/10/13





John Kortheuer 01:22.18 MAC 3/1/06 100 Breast Sally Newell 01:46.19 NCMS 5/10/13





Arnie Formo 03:42.53 RAM 4/1/02 200 Breast Sally Newell 03:57.34 NCMS 2/17/13





Clarke Mitchell 00:31.44 AMS 5/23/10 50 Fly Sally Newell 57.81 NCMS 1/19/13





Clarke Mitchell 01:26.78 NCMS 2/15/09 100 Fly      






John Huson 04:27.10 HARY 5/23/10 200 Fly      






Clarke Mitchell 01:16.19 AMS 2/14/08 100 IM Sally Newell 01:45.63 NCMS 4/13/13





Clarke Mitchell 03:02.60 AMS 3/29/09 200 IM      






John Huson 08:07.59 HARY 12/5/09 400 IM      






     
       






     
80-84      






Clarke Mitchell 00:29.97 UNAT 4/6/13 50 Free Betty Etchells 00:48.75 RAM 4/1/91





Dick Weber 01:15.41 NCMS 5/23/10 100 Free Carolyn Derr 01:55.11 RAM 4/1/08





Dick Weber 03:01.97 NCMS 8/6/09 200 Free Betty Etchells 04:16.68 RAM 12/1/99





Roy Morse 09:09.42 NCMS 03/00 500 Free Betsy Montgomery 11:46.65 NCMS 1/1/07





Roy Morse 19:00.03 AWSM 04/00 1000 Free Betsy Montgomery 24:09.32 NCMS 3/1/06





Ole Larson 34:01.40 NCMS 01/06 1650 Free      






Clarke Mitchell 00:35.29 AMS 1/19/2013 50 Back Marie Heikkinen 01:00.33 RAM 5/1/92





Clarke Mitchell 01:21.16 AMS 1/19/2013 100 Back Marie Heikkinen 02:10.57 RAM 5/1/92





Mitch Mitchell 02:58.31 UNAT 4/6/2013 200 Back Betty Etchells 05:03.80 RAM 5/1/92





John Kortheuer 00:39.38 GCYM 1/28/2012 50 Breast Marie Heikkinen 01:07.10 RAM 5/1/92





John Kortheuer 01:33.65 GCYM 3/3/2012 100 Breast Marie Heikkinen 02:29.07 RAM 5/1/92





Ole Larson 04:36.08 NCMS 06/05 200 Breast Pat Dockendorf 06:19.67 NCMS 7/2/07





Clarke Mitchell 00:33.88 UNAT 4/6/13 50 Fly Carolyn Derr 01:12.32 CSM 4/20/08





Clarke Mitchell 01:28.50 UNAT 4/6/13 100 Fly Buz Catlin 03:49.59 RAM 1/1/95








12/99 200 Fly      






Mitch Mitchell 01:19.72 UNAT 4/6/13 100 IM Marie Heikkinen 02:25.90 RAM 12/1/99









200IM













400IM














     










85-89      






John Kortheuer 00:35.97 NCMS 05/16 50 Free Juanita Willard 01:18.73 TRYM 1/25/09





Roy Morse 01:48.49 AWSM 05/03 100 Free Joan Wayne 01:58.49 NCMS 6/30/11





Ole Larson 03:39.93 NCMS 04/07 200 Free Joan Wayne 04:10.84 NCMS 6/30/11





Ole Larson 09:48.19 NCMS 04/08 500 Free Juanita Willard  17:29.92  TRYM 4/1/07





Ole Larson 21:17.12 NCMS 5/4/08 1000 Free













1650 Free









John Kortheuer 00:43.28 NCMS 5/1/16 50 Back Marie Heikkinen 01:21.32 RAM 4/1/98





Fred Holdrege 01:49.84 RAM 05/04 100 Back Marie Heikkinen 02:44.90 RAM 4/1/98





Fred Holdrege 04:11.61 RAM 05/04 200 Back Juanita Willard 06:47.77 TRYM 1/25/08





John Kortheuer 00:42.98 NCMS 5/1/16 50 Breast Joan Wayne 01:01.46 NCMS 6/30/11





John Kortheuer 01:51.44 GCYM 03/16 100 Breast Joan Wayne 02:12.54 NCMS 6/30/11





Ole Larson 04:38.81 NCMS 04/07 200 Breast Joan Wayne 04:40.55 NCMS 6/30/11









50 Fly













100Fly













200Fly









James Scherbarth 02:38.02 NCMS 8/6/09 100 IM Joan Wayne 02:11.27 NCMS 6/30/11









200IM













400 IM









     
       






     
90-94      






Ole Larson 00:57.21
4/28/2011 50 Free Juanita Willard 01:43.20 TRYM 3/20/10





Ole Larson 01:58.93
4/28/2011 100 Free Juanita Willard 03:53.91 TRYM 3/20/10





Ole Larson 04:19.82
4/28/2011 200 Free Joan Wayne 04:27.12 NCMS 7/9/15





Ole Larson 10:01.36
4/28/2011 500Free Juanita Willard 21:00.85 TRYM 1/31/11





Ole Larson 23:18.68 NCMS 4/29/12 1000Free













1650 Free









Boyd Campbell 01:18.83 RAM 4/1/2002 50 Back Bette Hoffman 01:52.55 RAM 01/02





Boyd Campbell 02:42.80 RAM 1/1/2002 100 Back Juanita Willard 04:01.25 TRYM 1/31/11





Boyd Campbell 05:40.92 RAM 4/1/2002 200 Back Juanita Willard 08:01.11 TRYM 1/31/11





Ole Larson 00:59.34 NCMS 4/28/2011 50 Breast Juanita Willard 02:45.95 TRYM 3/20/10





Ole Larson 02:12.30 NCMS 4/28/2011 100 Breast Joan Wayne 02:23.11 NCMS 7/9/15





Ole Larson 04:45.50 NCMS 4/28/2011 200 Breast













50 Fly













100 Fly













200 Fly









Ole Larson 02:19.44 NCMS 1/26/2014 100 IM













200 IM













400 IM




























95-99









Boyd Campbell 01:18.48 RAM 6/13/05 50 Free









Boyd Campbell 02:57.02 RAM 6/13/05 100 Free









Boyd Campbell 06:40.50 RAM 6/13/05 200 Free









Boyd Campbell 16:38.28 RAM 6/13/05 500 Free













1000 Free













1650 Free









Boyd Campbell 01:34.97 RAM 6/13/05 50 Back









Boyd Campbell 03:08.98 RAM 6/13/05 100 Back      










200 Back













50 Breast













100 Breast













200 Breast













50 Fly













100 Fly













200 Fly













100 IM













200 IM













400 IM






















































Men 18+ Relays Mixed 18+ Relays
Women18+ Relays

Time Team Date

Time Team Date National
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:18.32 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Free
01:33.51 DAM 5/1/92 01:24.76 200 Free 01:41.00 NCMS 4/29/12
Nicholas Brunelli


Ted Greve




Andrea Georoff


Cullen Jones


Teresa Zurick




Katherine Miis


Nelson Westby


Linda Suhs




Lindsay treece


Joe Scuba


Russell Kretz




Alexis Morris
















400 Free 03:19.36 MAC 2/1/15 400 Mixed Free




400 Free 03:46.18 NCMS 3/28/15
Mark Weber


Kelly Hagerty
03:35.38 NCMS 5/1/16 03:24.53 Lindsey Lynskey


Morten Anderson


Caroline Kosciusko




Emily Schwartz


Marko Blezveski


Bradley Thrasher




Kathleen Marrese


Bradley Burk


Michael Sever




Alicia Uhl
















800 Free 07:45.65 RAM 4/3/10 800 Free
09:24.37 MSAM 3/5/16 07:32.95 800 Free 08:10.32 RAM 4/1/00
Andy Farrell


TomBrekovsky




Jennifer Mancini


Jon Gellin


Allison Walton



A. Gazda


Billy Su


Jeremy Walton




Alexis Keto


Sean Stringer


Jen Keith




Kelly Alexander
















200 Medley 01:34.15 MAC 5/23/10 200 Mixed Medley
01:40.67 NCMS 5/23/10 01:39.06 200 Medley 01:52.20 RAM 5/1/92
John Chudoba


Nicholas Brunelli




Courtney Searcy


Nelson Westby


Nelson Westbey




Lisa Brown


Joe Scuba


Madeline Parra




Shellie Joanis


Cullen Jones


Carolina Dimsdale




Jill Benda

















400 Medley


400 Mixed Medley
04:01.85 Hawk 3/5/16 03:41.71 400 Medley 04:13.63 NCMS 3/28/15




Alicia Uhl




Emily Schwartz






Earl Anderson




Alicia Uhl






Scott Dallamura




Kathleen Marrese






Kathryn Yarbrough




Kristen Smith














































Men 25+ Relays Mixed 25+ Relays
Women 25+ Relays

Time Team Date

Time Team Date National
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:22.93 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Mixed Free
01:30.92 NCMS 5/23/10 01:29.40 200 Free 01:38.82 NCMS 5/23/10
Bryan Lundquist


Hannah Caldas




Hannah Caldas


Trent Johnson


Michael Krayer




Erin Bonney


Erik Knight


Bradley Bain




Amy Norris


Bradley Trasher


Amy Norris




Alicia Uhl
















400 Free 03:28.45 Hawk 3/30/14 400 Mixed Free
03:43.87 DAM 3/1/92 03:16.77 400 Free 03:55.63 DAM 4/1/95
Burak Erdem


Doug Asbury




Shareen Barry


Jay carmine


Russell Kretz




Wendy Gilman


Todd Pletcher


Darcy Tyrell




Pamela Lindroos


Dan Callagher


Teresa Zurick




Lisa Nadler
















800 Free 07:36.88 ASM 5/4/05 800 Free
08:34.37 Hawk 3/5/16 07:25.46 800 Free 08:52.66 NCAM 4/3/01
Josh Carothers


Alicia Uhl




Pat Hogan


Chris Morton


John Moore




Pamela Lindroos


Brian Katt


Earl Anderson




Liz Sullivan


Eric Crankshaw


MarionChamberlin




Heidi Williams































200 Medley 01:34.41 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Mixed Medley
01:42.21 NCMS 4/29/12 01:37.19 200 Medley 01:51.23 DAM 5/23/10
Nicholas Brunelli


Amy Norris




Amy Norris


Istwan Brathazi


Thorn Biccich




Hannah Caldaz


Bradley Kyle Baine


Jessica Siegele




Kari Lawrence


Michael Krayer


Bradley Trasher




Errin Bonney
















400 Medley 04:05.46 RAM 5/4/10 400 Mixed Medley
04:15.53 Sailfish Aquatics 2/1/15 03:45.13 400 Medley 04:48.85 Swim MAC 3/5/16
Henry Stewart


Amy Holland




Lelah Olender


Sean Stringer


Sonny Nguyen




Sara Dunn


Bruce Mallette


Ryan McAnelly




Chantal Woodard


Dan Schad


Elizabeth Lindsey




Melissa Gass

















Men 35+ Relays Mixed 35+ Relays
Women 35+ Relays

Time Team Date

Time Team Date National
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:27.76 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Mixed Free
01:31.82 NCMS 5/23/10 01:30.17 200 Free 01:36.42 NCMS 2/1/15
Jeff Murray


Jeff Murray




Erica Braun


Peter Anderson


Peter Anderson




Kerry Lindauer


Noel Brewick


Erika Braun




Alicia Uhl


Will Lane


Michelle Davis-Adams




Jennifer Stringer
















400 Free 03:38.17 NCAM 4/1/97 400 Mixed Medley
03:26.42 NCMS 5/1/16 03:28.42 400 Free 03:24.28 NCMS 3/30/14
Mark Tommerdahl


Henry Stewart




Kerry Lindauer


Thomas Davis


Kerry Lindauer




Jen Stringer


Doug Asbury


Erika Brown




Alicia Uhl


Jonathan Klein


Van Fletcher




Erika Braun
















800 Free 08:13.63 ASM 5/4/10 800 Free
08:50.09 SwimMAC 03/16 07:24.36 800 Free 07:58.40 NCMS 2/1/15
James Cottam


Kerry Lindauer




Erika Braun


David Easterling


Steve Pegram




Alicia Uhl


Chris Lechner


Stacey Harris




Jennifer Stringer


Jeff Weller


Jaime Kosofsky




Kerry Lindauer
















200 Medley