Overview

Sheet1
Sheet3


Sheet 1: Sheet1

North Carolina Masters Short Course Yards Records



As of 1/9/2014



2012- 2013 NC Record USMS Record


Need correction










National 18-24 National







Josh Schneider 00:19.36 NCMS 4/29/12 19.36Y 50 Free 22.62Y Madison Kennedy 00:22.62 NCMS 4/29/12



Eugene Godsoe 00:42.59 NCMS 11/29/12 42.59Y 100 Free 48.29Y Linda Suhs 00:52.69 DAM 5/20/91



Eugene Godsoe 01:41.54 MAC 1/28/12 1:35.02Y 200 Free 1:43.28Y Madison Kennedy 01:50.02 MAC 1/28/12



Jon Gellin 04:51.32 RAM 5/1/03 4:24.81Y 500 Free 4:49.97Y Katherine Mills 04:50.74 NCMS 4/29/12



Joseph Arnold 09:01.26 MAC 2/14/10 9:01.26Y 1000 Free 10:12:42Y Justine Mueller 10:18.49 MAC 2/14/10



J. Byers 17:16.00
1/1/90 15:48.70Y 1650 Free 17:31.70Y Patty Huey 18:59.90 MAC 12/1/99



Eugene Godsoe 00:22.60 MAC 1/28/12 22.33Y 50 Back 26.18Y Linda Suhs 00:27.98 DAM 5/1/92



Eugene Godsoe 00:45.36 NCMS 11/29/12 45.36Y 100 Back 55.90Y Britton Banning-Arndt 00:59.77 DAM 11/12/09



Robert Frantz 01:51.62 NCMS 5/20/10 1:44.18Y 200 Back 1:59.22Y Anna Gazda 02:05.01 RAM 5/1/03



Nelson Westby 00:24.87 NCMS 4/29/12 24.87Y 50 Breast 28.47Y Micah Lawrence 00:28.75 NCMS 4/29/12



Elliot Keefer 00:54.36 NCMS 4/29/12 54.45Y 100 Breast 59.97Y Micah Lawrence 00:59.97 NCMS 4/29/12



Elliot Keefer 01:57.33 NCMS 5/12/13 1:57.33Y 200 Breast 2:14.90Y Pamela Lindroos 02:32.33 DAM 12/1/99



Timothy Phillips 00:21.45 NCMS 4/29/12 21.45Y 50 Fly 24.54Y Linda Suhs 00:27.02 DAM 5/1/92



Eugene Godsoe 00:46.65 NCMS 11/29/12 46.65Y 100 Fly 52.30Y Katherine Mills 00:55.32 MAC 1/28/12



Russel Payne 01:49.39 MAC 2/14/10 1:49.39Y 200 Fly 1:54.62Y Katherine Mills 01:54.62 MAC 4/29/12



Nelson Westby 00:51.89 MAC 1/28/12 50.14Y 100 IM 55.24Y Micah Lawrence 00:58.31 MAC 1/28/12



Russel Payne 01:49.35 MAC 2/14/10 1:49.35Y 200 IM 2:02.35Y Jennifer Mancini 02:17.22 NCMS 4/1/00



Russel Payne 03:50.12 MAC 2/14/10 3:50.12Y 400 IM 4:21.82Y Katherine Mills 04:21.82 MAC 1/28/12























25-29








Cullen Jones 00:19.14 MAC 5/23/10 18.67Y 50 Free 22.69Y Andrea Georoff 00:23.08 MAC 1/28/12



Nick Brunelli 00:42.62 MAC 5/23/10 42.58Y 100 Free 49.18Y Lisa O'Dell 00:51.67 CHM 5/24/92



Nick Brunelli 01:37.04 MAC 2/14/10 1:33.86Y 200 Free 1:48.80Y Andrea Georoff 01:55.06 MAC 1/28/12



Eric Crankshaw 04:47.32 NCMS 4/1/02 4:20.82Y 500 Free 4:49.88Y Shandra Johnson 05:15.87 RAM 4/1/05



David Stutts 10:38.24 XMEN 4/1/02 9:25.88Y 1000 Free 10:12.34Y Kim Rice 10:53.12 DAMA 5/2/10



Eric Crankshaw 16:40.86 NCMS 4/1/02 15:44.70Y 1650 Free 16:50.17Y Kim Rice 18:20.73 DAMA 11/12/09



Davis Tarwater 00:23.21 MAC 1/28/12 21.46Y 50 Back 25.26Y Jessica Siegele 00:27.84 NCMS 4/29/12



Todd Desorbo 00:52.92 NCMS 5/15/03 45.95Y 100 Back 54.06Y Jessica Siegele 01:00.17 NCMS 4/29/12



Todd Desorbo 01:52.40 NCMS 5/15/03 1:46.57Y 200 Back 1:58.61Y Liz Sullivan 02:10.11 NCMS 4/1/00



Kevin Swander 00:24.83 NCMS 4/29/12 23.87Y 50 Breast 27.14Y Rebecca Bruch 00:30.84 NCMS 4/1/00



Erik Knight 00:55.29 NCMS 4/29/12 52.30Y 100 Breast 59.58Y Rebecca Bruch 01:05.71 NCMS 4/1/00



Bob Jennings 02:09.70 NCMS 4/1/94 1:57.46Y 200 Breast 2:09.05Y Rebecca Bruch 02:21.40 NCMS 4/1/00



Davis Tarwater 00:21.11 MAC 11/29/12 21.11Y 50 Fly 24.41Y Andrea Georoff 00:25.55 EAC 4/6/13



Davis Tarwater 00:45.32 MAC 11/29/12 45.32Y 100 Fly 53.72Y Andrea Georoff 00:57.37 MAC 1/29/11



Todd Desorbo 01:53.82 NCMS 5/15/03 1:47.62Y 200 Fly 1:57.84Y Andrea Georoff 02:04.02 NCMS 4/29/12



Nick Brunelli 00:49.00 MAC 5/23/10 48.27Y 100 IM 54.43Y Rebecca Bruch 01:00.87 NCMS 4/1/00



Todd Desorbo 01:55.13 NCMS 5/15/03 1:48.18Y 200 IM 1:57.76Y Rebecca Bruch 02:09.93 NCMS 4/1/00



Todd Desorbo 04:08.62 NCMS 5/15/03 3:52.43Y 400 IM 4:19.02Y Rebecca Bruch 04:44.00 CSM 1/1/01























30-34








Nick Brunelli 00:19.65 MAC 1/28/12 19.85Y 50 Free 22.48Y Hannah Caldas 00:24.25 NCMS 5/23/10



Jeff Murray 00:46.51 CSM 2/1/00 44.53Y 100 Free 48.03Y Hannah Caldas 00:52.15 NCMS 5/23/10



Andrew Farrell 01:44.71 NCMS 5/1/03 1:38.03Y 200 Free 1:43.46Y Beth Harrell 01:54.10 WSM 5/1/92



Eric Crankshaw 04:49.74 THAT 5/1/07 4:29.49Y 500 Free 4:46.92Y Beth Harrell 05:11.83 WSM 5/24/92



Andrew Farrell 10:16.42 NCMS 5/1/03 9:26.93Y 1000 Free 9:51.93Y Andrea Packard 11:17.19 TRYM 1/27/07



Eric Crankshaw 17:20.65 THAT 4/1/07 15:51.57Y 1650 Free 17:07.52Y Jennifer Leiser 18:33.73 MAC 5/20/10



Nick Brunelli 00:22.97 MAC 1/28/12 22.64Y 50 Back 24.96Y Sue Stankavage 00:27.36 NCAM 5/24/92



Ma'te' Wierdl 00:53.61 CHM 5/1/92 48.93Y 100 Back 54.60Y Christine Vess 01:01.11 NCMS 5/1/96



Nick Brunelli 01:47.33 MAC 1/28/12 1:47.33Y 200 Back 1:59.93Y Christine Vess 02:15.07 NCMS 5/1/96



Russell Kretz 00:26.96 DAM 5/1/92 24.84Y 50 Breast 28.48Y Hannah Caldas 00:30.48 NCMS 5/23/10



Brian Doan 00:58.97 RAM 4/1/01 53.44Y 100 Breast 1:02.08Y Hannah Caldas 01:06.61 NCMS 5/2/10



Istvan Bathazi 02:05.89 MAC 5/23/10 1:56.02Y 200 Breast 2:15.99Y Hannah Caldas 02:29.46 NCMS 5/2/10



Razvan Petcu 00:22.84 CSM 1/29/05 21.44Y 50 Fly 24.18Y Beth Harrell 00:25.73 WSM 5/1/92



Razvan Petcu 00:50.61 CSM 5/1/04 47.77Y 100 Fly 55.01Y Huey/Harrell 00:58.09 MAC/WSM 5/24/92



John Sloyan 02:00.24 RAM 4/1/00 1:49.52Y 200 Fly 2:03.46Y Patty Huey 02:11.63 MAC 5/24/92



Nick Brunelli 00:49.81 NCMS 4/29/12 49.81Y 100 IM 57.01Y Hannah Caldas 00:59.73 NCMS 5/23/10



Istvan Bathazi 01:51.09 MAC 5/23/10 1:47.62Y 200 IM 1:58.80Y Hannah Caldas 02:13.09 NCMS 5/2/10



Istvan Bathazi 03:58.83 MAC 5/23/10 3:53.81Y 400 IM 4:14.84Y Karen Fritchie 04:49.01 DAMA 4/19/09























35-39








John Young 00:21.53 NCMS 4/29/12 20.14Y 50 Free 22.34Y Erika Braun 00:23.49 RAM 5/23/10



Jeff Murray 00:48.25 MAC 1/24/09 44.24Y 100 Free 49.72Y Erika Braun 00:51.17 RAM 3/3/12



Jeff Murray 01:46.07 MAC 1/24/09 1:36.56Y 200 Free 1:51.55Y Alicia Uhl 02:00.79 NCMS 4/29/12



Don Gilchrist 04:55.83 WSM 5/1/91 4:33.97Y 500 Free 4:56.09Y Beth Hines 05:34.43 MAC 12/99



Joe Rhyne 10:01.38 NCMS 5/1/95 9:27.97Y 1000 Free 10:22.60Y Andrea Packard 11:25.50 TRYM 11/21/10



Thomas Boyd 17:26.39 CHM 5/1/92 15:53.88Y 1650 Free 17:13.99Y Andrea Packard 19:02.86 TRYM 2/14/10



Will Lane 00:25.56 NCMS 5/23/10 22.70Y 50 Back 25.97Y Erika Braun 00:27.52 RAM 1/28/12



John Simmons 00:52.53 CSM 12/11/10 49.12Y 100 Back 56.14Y Tanya Lane 00:59.66 RAM 5/10/09



Thomas Davis 02:00.64 NCMS 5/1/95 1:47.72Y 200 Back 2:00.54Y Tanya Lane 02:08.81 MAC 5/10/09



Rob Butcher 00:26.33 MAC 5/10/09 25.35Y 50 Breast 29.63Y Erika Braun 00:30.70 RAM 1/28/12



Ty Richarson 01:00.12 MAC 5/23/10 55.12Y 100 Breast 1:03.46Y Tanya Lane 01:06.24 MAC 5/23/10



Rob Long 02:11.78 NCMS 4/19/97 1:59.23Y 200 Breast 2:17.84Y Tanya Lane 02:27.49 MAC 5/10/09



Will Lane 00:23.58 NCMS 5/4/08 22.26Y 50 Fly 25.54Y Erika Braun 00:25.82 RAM 5/23/10



Jeff Murray 00:52.67 MAC 1/24/09 49.35Y 100 Fly 55.78Y Erika Braun 00:57.52 RAM 5/23/10



Morten Andersen 01:58.47 NCMS 5/23/10 1:50.74Y 200 Fly 2:03.48Y April Long 02:12.49 CSM 01/95



Bruce Mallette 00:55.48 RAM 4/16/89 50.06Y 100 IM 57.67Y Erika Braun 00:58.13 RAM 5/23/10



Morten Andersen 02:00.80 NCMS 5/4/08 1:48.74Y 200 IM 2:05.24Y April Long 02:13.78 CSM 01/95



Lawrence Lee 04:22.92 NCMS 5/4/08 3:56.76Y 400 IM 4:24.18Y April Long 05:00.18 CSM 01/99



     

 
     




     

40-44
     




Jeff Murray 00:21.72 NCMS 5/23/10 20.84Y 50 Free 21.91Y Erika Braun 00:23.34 NCMS 4/29/12



Jeff Murray 00:46.97 NCMS 5/23/10 45.35Y 100 Free 48.34Y Erika Braun 00:50.59 NCMS 4/29/12



Jeff Murray 01:43.60 NCMS 5/23/10 1:38.94Y 200 Free 1:51.06Y Erika Braun 01:54.43 RAM 10/19/12



Joe Rhyne 04:41.83 NCMS 5/16/99 4:39.86Y 500 Free 4:58.98Y Heidi Willians 05:37.37 DAMA 5/2/10



Joe Rhyne 09:56.27 NCMS 5/16/99 9:32.66Y 1000 Free 10:20.45Y Heidi Willians 11:29.57 DAMA 5/2/10



Danilo Vicioso 17:43.49 NCMS 5/19/05 15:51.52Y 1650 Free 17:15.20Y Heidi Williams 19:29.60 DAMA 11/12/09



Fritz Lehman 00:24.63 RAM 4/1/02 22.77Y 50 Back 26.12Y Erika Braun 00:27.34 NCMS 4/29/12



Fritz Lehman 00:52.91 NCMS 5/15/03 48.49Y 100 Back 56.03Y Erika Braun 00:59.64 RAM 9/15/12



Fritz Lehman 01:56.76 RAM 5/1/01 1:50.09Y 200 Back 2:04.43Y Sue Walsh 02:21.58 NCMS 5/1/05



Todd Torres 00:25.75 NCMS 5/9/13 25.69Y 50 Breast 29.24Y Erika Braun 00:30.19 NCMS 4/29/12



Todd Torres 00:56.22 NCMS 5/9/13 55.79Y 100 Breast 1:03.00Y Erika Braun 01:07.02 RAM 10/19/12



Todd Torres 02:07.35 GSCM 2/21/13 2:00.78Y 200 Breast 2:17.06Y Elizabeth Nowak 02:37.31 NCMS 5/4/08



Bruce Malette Henry Stewart 00:24.13 NCMS 5/??/1994 5/4/2008 22.61Y 50 Fly 25.14Y Erika Braun 00:25.15 NCMS 3/3/13



Joe Rhyne 00:53.23 NCMS 5/16/99 49.27Y 100 Fly 54.83Y Erika Braun 00:56.89 NCMS 3/3/13



Joe Rhyne 01:56.99 NCMS 5/16/99 1:50.61Y 200 Fly 2:03.13Y Pamela Lindroos 02:29.19 THAT 4/1/08



Todd Torres 00:53.02 NCMS 5/9/13 51.85Y 100 IM 57.95Y Erika Braun 00:57.95 NCMS 4/29/12



Andrew Pusifer 02:01.97 NCMS 5/23/10 1:51.85Y 200 IM 2:04.85Y Erika Braun 02:10.89 RAM 10/19/12



Bruce Mallette 04:25.63 NCMS 5/??/1994 4:01.87Y 400 IM 4:28.43Y Karen Futch 05:14.86 THAT 4/1/07



     

 
     




     

45-49
     




Henry Stewart 00:22.42 NCMS 5/20/10 21.06Y 50 Free 24.00Y Sue Walsh 00:24.00 NCMS 5/1/08



Henry Stewart 00:49.43 RAM 5/2/10 46.46Y 100 Free 52.23Y Sue Walsh 00:53.07 NCAM 4/19/09



Peter G. Hollett 01:51.02 NCMS 4/1/06 1:41.69Y 200 Free 1:53.28Y Elizabeth Nowak 02:01.96 DA 5/23/10



Chris Stevenson 04:50.50 NCMS 4/29/12 4:39.10Y 500 Free 5:04.13Y Carol Redfield 05:50.03 NCMS 4/29/12



Chris Stevenson 10:03.66 NCMS 4/29/12 9:43.93Y 1000 Free 10:32.91Y Mary Dore 12:08.62 NCMS 4/29/12



William Davis 17:58.80 NCMS 5/10/13 16:08.05Y 1650 Free 17:49.73Y Sarrah Mulligan 20:18.84 NCMS 4/29/12



Chris Stevenson 00:23.96 NCMS 4/29/12 23.96Y 50 Back 27.35Y Sue Walsh 00:28.18 NCAM 4/19/09



Chris Stevenson 00:52.52 NCMS 4/29/12 51.55Y 100 Back 57.83Y Sue Walsh 01:00.90 NCMS 5/1/08



Chris Stevenson 01:55.67 NCMS 4/29/12 1:53.97Y 200 Back 2:04.65Y Sue Walsh 02:17.76 NCMS 5/1/08



Jon Blank 00:27.33 RAM 4/1/06 26.58Y 50 Breast 30.17Y Elizabeth Nowak 00:31.89 DA 5/23/10



Jon Blank 00:59.19 RAM 4/1/06 57.87Y 100 Breast 1:05.85Y Elizabeth Nowak 01:10.41 DA 5/23/10



Jon Blank 02:11.46 RAM 4/1/06 2:08.33Y 200 Breast 2:22.76Y Elizabeth Nowak 02:35.48 DA 5/23/10



Bruce Mallette 00:24.37 NCMS 5/1/98 22.67Y 50 Fly 25.96Y Sue Walsh 00:26.53 NCAM 5/22/10



Chris Stevenson 00:52.49 NCMS 4/29/12 50.90Y 100 Fly 56.97Y Caroline Souther 01:05.05 MAC 5/20/10



Chris Stevenson 01:58.46 NCMS 4/29/12 1:50.73Y 200 Fly 2:07.39Y Beverly Amick 02:36.82 NCMS 5/1/00



Fritz Lehman 00:55.78 RAM 5/19/05 52.14Y 100 IM 59.39Y Sue Walsh 01:02.21 NCAM 4/19/09



Jon Blank 02:03.01 RAM 5/20/05 1:56.14Y 200 IM 2:07.26Y Regina Gillman 02:31.51 SLAM 3/3/12



Andrew Pulsifer 04:27.77 NCMS 4/29/12 4:14.17Y 400 IM 4:32.87Y Maria E. Williams 05:23.27 GSMS 12/5/09



     

 
     




     

50-54
     




Jonathan Klein 00:22.52 NCMS 5/3/08 21.36Y 50 Free 24.67Y Sue Walsh 00:24.74 NCAM 4/6/13



Jonathan Klein 00:51.08 NCMS 5/4/08 46.59Y 100 Free 54.38Y Sue Walsh 00:55.51 RAM 4/29/12



Don Gilchrist 01:54.95 NCMS 5/19/05 1:43.76Y 200 Free 1:58.53Y Patricia Rohner 02:11.85 NCMS 5/23/10



Joe Rhyne 05:04.64 BAC 4/19/09 4:47.57Y 500 Free 5:14.56Y Patricia Rohner 05:55.00 NCMS 5/23/10



Joe Rhyne 10:34.66 BAC 4/19/09 9:55.84Y 1000 Free 11:08.78Y Barbara Crowder 12:26.31 NCMS 4/29/12



Fred Ferrogiaro 18:00.78 NCMS 5/1/05 16:42.07Y 1650 Free 18:42.24Y Debbie Wilson 20:52.96 NCMS 4/1/05



Jonathan Klein 00:26.60 NCMS 5/23/10 24.75Y 50 Back 27.04Y Sue Walsh 00:29.38 NCMS 4/29/12



Jonathan Klein 00:56.75 NCMS 5/4/08 53.09Y 100 Back 1:01.29Y Sue Walsh 01:03.20 NCMS 4/29/12



Jonathan Klein 02:05.09 NCMS 5/23/10 2:00.59Y 200 Back 2:13.99Y Lindley Fleury 02:25.17 NCMS 4/19/09



Jon Blank 00:27.42 NCMS 5/23/10 26.98Y 50 Breast 32.37Y Ann Sims 00:39.48 NCMS 4/1/06



Jon Blank 00:59.94 NCMS 5/23/10 59.04Y 100 Breast 1:09.21Y Ann Sims 01:24.63 NCMS 1/1/07



Jon Blank 02:13.77 NCMS 5/23/10 2:10.76Y 200 Breast 2:29.92Y Ann Sims 02:57.08 NCMS 1/24/04



Jonathan Klein 00:24.75 NCMS 5/4/08 23.19Y 50 Fly 25.70Y Sue Walsh 00:27.66 NCMS 4/6/13



John Phillips 00:54.12 NCMS 5/23/10 51.73Y 100 Fly 1:00.17Y Lindley Fleury 01:06.00 NCMS 4/19/09



Joe Rhyne 02:04.20 BAC 4/19/09 1:59.26Y 200 Fly 2:15.18Y Barbie Fisher 02:39.17 NCMS 5/23/10



Jon Blank 00:55.60 NCMS 5/23/10 54.28Y 100 IM 1:02.18Y Sue Walsh 01:04.55 NCMS 4/29/12



Jon Blank 02:05.00 NCMS 5/23/10 2:00.56Y 200 IM 2:14.40Y Pat Sargeant 02:37.84 RAM 5/1/04



Don Gilchrist 04:46.81 NCMS 4/22/04 4:21.91Y 400 IM 4:46.15Y Debbie Wilson 05:48.49 NCMS 4/1/05



     

 
     




     

55-59
     




Jonathan Klein 00:24.03 EAC 4/6/13 21.82Y 50 Free 25.29Y Robin Robinson 00:28.72 NCMS 4/29/12



Donald Gilchrist 00:52.67 GCYM 5/10/09 48.37Y 100 Free 54.72Y Barbara Crowder 01:02.31 EAC 4/6/13



Donald Gilchrist 01:54.73 GCYM 5/23/10 1:48.79Y 200 Free 1:59.02Y Barbara Crowder 02:14.36 EAC 11/3/13



Donald Gilchrist 05:21.46 GCYM 5/10/09 4:56.82Y 500 Free 5:27.33Y Barbara Crowder 06:11.91 EAC 3/3/13



Jonathan Washburn 11:22.43 CFAC 4/6/13 10:07.36Y 1000 Free 11:20.53Y Barbara Crowder 12:35.23 DUKE 3/3/13



Terrence Lee 19:35.22 THAT 5/1/05 17:11.12Y 1650 Free 18:56.04Y Jill Vanderfleet-Scott 21:38.79 NCMS 4/29/12



Jonathan Klein 00:27.55 EAC 4/6/13 26.34Y 50 Back 28.88Y Beverly Amick 00:34.88 NCMS 3/3/12



Steve Stocksdale 00:59.96 BAC 4/19/09 56.55Y 100 Back 1:04.65Y Jill Vanderfleet-Scott 01:16.03 NCMS 4/29/12



Jonathan Klein 02:11.80 EAC 4/6/13 2:03.14Y 200 Back 2:21.27Y Jill Vanderfleet-Scott 02:38.90 NCMS 4/29/12



Robert Schmitz 00:30.70 NCMS 4/29/12 27.81Y 50 Breast 33.76Y Robin Robinson 00:38.41 NCMS 4/29/12



Robert Schmitz 01:07.58 NCMS 4/29/12 1:01.42Y 100 Breast 1:13.91Y Robin Robinson 01:24.22 NCMS 4/29/12



Donald Gilchrist 02:25.66 GCYM 5/10/09 2:17.00Y 200 Breast 2:40.19Y Ann Sims 03:06.36 NCMS 5/1/08



Jonathan Klein 00:26.50 EAC 4/6/13 24.16Y 50 Fly 27.45Y Barbara Crowder 00:31.18 EAC 4/6/13



Donald Gilchrist 00:58.45 GCYM 5/2/10 53.90Y 100 Fly 1:01.31Y Barbara Crowder 01:11.82 EAC 11/3/13



George Coxhead 02:35.17 NCMS 3/15/08 2:03.18Y 200 Fly 2:16.28Y Cheryl Murray 02:59.63 NCMS 4/29/12



Donald Gilchrist 01:00.47 GCYM 5/23/10 56.20Y 100 IM 1:05.21Y Barbara Crowder 01:10.95 EAC 11/3/13



Donald Gilchrist 02:10.65 GCYM 5/23/10 2:04.09Y 200 IM 2:21.91Y Barbara Crowder 02:37.20 EAC 4/6/13



Donald Gilchrist 04:40.65 GCYM 5/2/10 4:28.69Y 400 IM 5:03.92Y Beverly Amick 05:54.73 BAC 1/28/12



     

 
     




     

60-64
     




Jerry Clark 00:24.73 CSM 5/1/98 22.30Y 50 Free 26.57Y Emma Flinn 00:31.57 NCSM 5/23/10



Jerry Clark 00:54.62 NCMS 5/1/99 49.14Y 100 Free 56.45Y Dorothy Resseguie 01:11.68 THM 12/1/99



Ernie Glass 02:03.58 MAC 5/23/10 1:54.14Y 200 Free 2:06.14Y Emma Flinn 02:43.23 NCMS 4/29/12



Jerry Clark 05:53.73 NCMS 4/1/00 5:11.17Y 500 Free 5:42.19Y Cheryl Murray 06:29.68 CSM 1/19/13



Gerry Chapman 12:09.69 NCMS 4/29/12 10:47.42Y 1000 Free 11:41.77Y Emma Flinn 14:31.31 NCMS 5/20/10



Robert Scott 21:37.70 YSS 1/30/11 17:59.55Y 1650 Free 19:43.99Y Sandra Cathey 26:55.63 NCMS 4/29/12



Richard Bober 00:28.61 NCMS 4/29/12 26.82Y 50 Back 29.72Y Berniece Greetham 00:38.26 RAM 12/1/99



Richard Bober 01:01.60 NCMS 4/29/12 59.29Y 100 Back 1:03.72Y Sally Newell 01:26.42 RAM 4/1/02



Richard Bober 02:20.71 NCMS 4/29/12 2:13.13Y 200 Back 2:21.44Y Sally Newell 03:05.99 RAM 4/1/02



John Kortheuer 00:31.87 MAC 5/1/91 29.26Y 50 Breast 35.09Y Sally Newell 00:39.37 NCSM 5/1/98



John Kortheuer 01:10.13 MAC 5/1/91 1:02.97Y 100 Breast 1:18.75Y Sally Newell 01:27.68 NCSM 5/1/98



John Kortheuer 02:40.96 MAC 5/1/91 2:18.40Y 200 Breast 2:52.02Y Sally Newell 03:19.39 RAM 4/1/98



John Kortheuer 00:28.78 MAC 5/1/91 24.46Y 50 Fly 29.14Y Emma Flinn 00:38.51 NCMS 4/29/12



Dick Kitchell 01:05.14 CSM 1/1/03 54.92Y 100 Fly 1:04.27Y Cheryl Murray 01:20.25 CSM 1/19/13



Dick Kitchell 02:28.41 NCMS 1/24/04 2:10.06Y 200 Fly 2:24.30Y Cheryl Murray 03:04.58 CSM 1/19/13



George Coxhead 01:06.48 MAC 9/15/12 57.23Y 100 IM 1:07.60Y Sally Newell 01:23.90 NCMS 4/1/00



George Coxhead 02:26.99 MAC 9/15/12 2:03.73Y 200 IM 2:25.40Y Cheryl Murray 02:51.16 CSM 1/19/13



Dick Kitchell 05:46.31 CSM 1/1/03 4:31.69Y 400 IM 5:17.58Y Cheryl Murray 05:54.54 CSM 1/19/13



     

 
     




     

65-69
     




Jerry Clark 00:26.27 NCMS 4/1/04 22.10Y 50 Free 28.94Y Dorothy Resseguie 00:33.02 THM 12/1/99



Jerry Clark 00:57.28 CSM 4/1/04 49.42Y 100 Free 1:05.21Y Dorothy Resseguie 01:17.63 THM 12/1/99



Jerry Clark 02:10.25 CSM 4/1/04 1:57.54Y 200 Free 2:24.31Y Berniece Greetham 03:00.47 RAM 5/1/92



Jerry Clark 06:08.55 CSM 4/1/05 5:37.64Y 500 Free 6:29.22Y Dorothy Resseguie 07:46.14 THM 12/1/99



Jerry Clark 12:43.98 CSM 4/1/04 11:41.40Y 1000 Free 13:25.54Y Betsy Montgomery 16:47.28
12/1/99



Robert Scott 21:47.27 NCMS 4/29/12 19:16.25Y 1650 Free 22:28.21Y Greta van Meeteren 28:40.95 NCMS 4/29/12



Clarke Mitchell 00:31.75 NCMS 2/1/99 27.74Y 50 Back 33.16Y Berniece Greetham 00:39.49 RAM 12/1/99



Clarke Mitchell 01:11.06 NCMS 4/1/99 59.62Y 100 Back 1:11.27Y Sally Newell 01:29.54 NCMS 4/1/03



Clarke Mitchell 02:40.19 NCMS 4/1/99 2:16.72Y 200 Back 2:41.18Y Sally Newell 03:06.70 NCMS 4/1/03



John Kortheuer 00:33.16 CSM 4/1/00 30.53Y 50 Breast 37.74Y Sally Newell 00:41.56 NCMS 4/1/04



John Kortheuer 01:14.44 MAC 1/1/96 1:07.35Y 100 Breast 1:23.95Y Sally Newell 01:30.82 NCMS 4/1/04



John Kortheuer 02:50.91 NCMS 5/1/96 2:30.17Y 200 Breast 3:01.50Y Marie Heikkinen 03:17.73 RAM 5/1/92



John Kortheuer 00:29.53 NCMS 5/1/96 24.94Y 50 Fly 31.65Y Sally Newell 00:44.99 NCMS 3/1/03



Dick Kitchell 01:05.99 NCMS 4/16/09 56.36Y 100 Fly 1:15.04Y Sally Newell 01:34.57 NCMS 3/1/06



Dick Kitchell 02:30.02 NCMS 2/11/06 2:23.38Y 200 Fly 2:59.21Y Nancy McPhee 04:53.66 NCMS 5/1/99



John Kortheuer 01:09.35 NCMS 5/1/96 1:00.32Y 100 IM 1:12.91Y Sally Newell 01:27.31 NCMS 5/1/03



Tim Kute 02:45.08 NCMS 4/29/12 2:20.31Y 200 IM 2:46.27Y Sally Newell 03:16.12 RAM 5/1/03



Dick Kitchell 05:55.25 NCMS 4/29/06 5:12.42Y 400 IM 5.49.24Y Mary Anna Hovey 08:34.08 DAMA 1/19/13



     

 
     




     

70-74
     




Jerry Clark 00:26.72 NCMS 5/4/08 24.13Y 50 Free 31.05Y Sally Newell 00:36.15 NCMS 5/1/08



Jerry Clark 00:59.24 NCMS 5/4/08 56.05Y 100 Free 1:09.79Y Sally Newell 01:26.89 NCMS 5/1/08



Jerry Clark 02:16.11 NCMS 5/4/08 2:08.68Y 200 Free 2:35.85Y Sally Newell 03:14.69 NCMS 5/1/08



Jerry Clark 06:29.48 CSM 5/4/08 5:51.37Y 500 Free 6:46.78Y Betsy Montgomery 09:13.63 NCMS 4/1/97



Jerry Clark 13:16.74 NCMS 5/4/08 12:19.05Y 1000 Free 13:58.55Y Betsy Montgomery 18:43.70 NCMS 4/1/97



James Zurcher 23:14.15 NCMS 1/1/06 20:29.18Y 1650 Free 23:45.69Y Margaret Hagerty 1:04:03.00 CSM 1/1/98



Clarke Mitchell 00:32.54 NCMS 5/1/03 30.25Y 50 Back 36.91Y Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 00:44.73 SAC 4/1/05



Clarke Mitchell 01:13.34 AMS 1/1/03 1:06.83Y 100 Back 1:21.68Y Ceil Blackwell 01:42.40 NCMS 4/29/12



Clarke Mitchell 02:45.33 NCMS 5/1/07 2:28.11Y 200 Back 2:57.22Y Sally Newell 03:30.61 NCMS 5/1/08



John Kortheuer 00:33.19 CSM 4/1/01 32.86Y 50 Breast 39.89Y Sally Newell 00:43.31 NCMS 5/1/08



John Kortheuer 01:15.24 CSM 4/1/01 1:11.75Y 100 Breast 1:26.77Y Sally Newell 01:40.82 NCMS 5/1/08



John Kortheuer 02:58.39 CSM 4/1/01 2:46.46Y 200 Breast 3:07.28Y Pat Dockendorf 03:37.65 NCMS 12/1/99



Clarke Mitchell 00:30.83 AMS 1/1/07 29.17Y 50 Fly 35.06Y Joan Wayne 00:46.91 ATOM 1/1/96



Clarke Mitchell 01:16.64 AMS 1/1/06 1:08.12Y 100 Fly 1:27.74Y      




Chet Gosstyla 03:29.34 RAM 12/30/99 2:44.97Y 200 Fly 3:16.51Y      




John Kortheuer 01:12.07 CSM 1/1/02 1:06.55Y 100 IM 1:21.97Y Sally Newell 01:35.92 NCMS 5/1/08



Clarke Mitchell 03:00.69 NCMS 4/1/05 2:29.92Y 200 IM 3:07.70Y Joan Wayne 03:43.83 ATOM 1/1/96



Dan Murphy 06:38.65 NCMS 4/29/12 5:34.47Y 400 IM 6:40.92Y Nancy McPhee 10:03.64 NCMS 12/1/94



     

 
     




     

75-79
     




Clarke Mitchell 00:28.02 AMS 5/17/08 25.58Y 50 Free 33.87Y Sally Newell 00:39.10 NCMS 5/10/13



Clarke Mitchell 01:05.03 AMS 4/19/08 58.68Y 100 Free 1:16.23Y Sally Newell 01:36.11 NCMS 1/19/13



Jerry Clark 02:42.23 CSM 3/3/13 2:08.77Y 200 Free 2:53.05Y Sally Newell 03:23.19 NCMS 1/19/13



Clarke Mitchell 07:45.26 AMS 2/25/09 6:03.87Y 500 Free 7:32.58Y Anne Granath CSM 11/12/09



Roy Morse 16:56.40 WSM 5/1/92 12:20.59Y 1000 Free 15:47.72Y      




Vester Boone 30.46.00 AWSM 1/1/01 20:25.49Y 1650 Free 26:53.24Y Margaret Hagerty 1:12:43.11 CSM 1/1/99



Clarke Mitchell 00:33.17 AMS 5/23/10 32.11Y 50 Back 40.25Y Sally Newell 00:48.67 NCMS 1/19/13



Clarke Mitchell 01:13.31 AMS 5/17/08 1:08.55Y 100 Back 1:27.17Y Rachel White 01:59.21 NCMS 4/29/12



Clarke Mitchell 02:48.79 AMS 5/17/08 2:31.41Y 200 Back 3:15.04Y Sally Newell 03:44.72 NCMS 1/19/13



John Kortheuer 00:35.64 MAC 4/1/06 35.64Y 50 Breast 44.36Y Sally Newell 00:48.39 NCMS 5/10/13



John Kortheuer 01:22.18 MAC 3/1/06 1:19.21Y 100 Breast 1:37.04Y Sally Newell 01:46.19 NCMS 5/10/13



Arnie Formo 03:42.53 RAM 4/1/02 2:59.83Y 200 Breast 3:31.35Y Sally Newell 04:01.07 NCMS 5/10/13



Clarke Mitchell 00:31.44 AMS 5/23/10 30.84Y 50 Fly 39.05Y Sally Newell 57.81 NCMS 1/19/13



Clarke Mitchell 01:28.02 NCMS 4/29/12 1:12.71Y 100 Fly 1:37.03Y      




John Huson 04:27.10 HARY 5/23/10 2:59.30Y 200 Fly 3:41.89Y      




Clarke Mitchell 01:16.19 AMS 2/14/08 1:09.69Y 100 IM 1:27.31Y Sally Newell 01:46.77 NCMS 5/10/13



Clarke Mitchell 03:03.32 AMS 4/19/09 2:39.07Y 200 IM 3:18.40Y      




John Huson 08:07.59 HARY 1/0/2009 5:49.90Y 400 IM 7:03.61Y      




     

 
     




     

80-84
     




Clarke Mitchell 00:29.97 UNAT 4/6/13 29.25Y 50 Free 36.85Y Betty Etchells 00:48.75 RAM 4/1/91



Dick Weber 01:15.41 NCMS 5/23/10 1:09.04Y 100 Free 1:24.09Y Carolyn Derr 01:55.11 RAM 4/1/08



Dick Weber 03:11.43 NCMS 5/23/10 2:33.31Y 200 Free 3:08.99Y Betty Etchells 04:16.68 RAM 12/1/99



Roy Morse 09:09.42 NCMS 03/00 6:53.87Y 500 Free 8:26.37Y Betsy Montgomery 11:46.65 NCMS 1/1/07



Roy Morse 19:00.03 AWSM 04/00 14:24.73Y 1000 Free 17:20.18Y Betsy Montgomery 24:09.32 NCMS 3/1/06



Ole Larson 34:01.40 NCMS 01/06 24:22.59Y 1650 Free 28:35.79Y      




Clarke Mitchell 00:35.29 AMS 1/19/2013 34.56Y 50 Back 43.57Y Marie Heikkinen 01:00.33 RAM 5/1/92



Clarke Mitchell 01:21.16 AMS 1/19/2013 1:18.31Y 100 Back 1:32.37Y Marie Heikkinen 02:10.57 RAM 5/1/92



Mitch Mitchell 02:58.31 UNAT 4/6/2013 2:48.59Y 200 Back 3:26.72Y Betty Etchells 05:03.80 RAM 5/1/92



John Kortheuer 00:39.38 GCYM 1/28/2012 39.22Y 50 Breast 48.29Y Marie Heikkinen 01:07.10 RAM 5/1/92



John Kortheuer 01:33.65 GCYM 3/3/2012 1:30.70Y 100 Breast 1:46.69Y Marie Heikkinen 02:29.07 RAM 5/1/92



Ole Larson 04:38.65 NCMS 04/06 3:19.33Y 200 Breast 3:49.67Y Pat Dockendorf 06:19.67 NCMS 5/1/08



Clarke Mitchell 00:33.88 UNAT 4/6/13 33.73Y 50 Fly 50.10Y Carolyn Derr 01:12.32 CSM 4/1/08



Clarke Mitchell 01:28.50 UNAT 4/6/13 1:28.50Y 100 Fly 1:54.16Y Buz Catlin 03:49.59 RAM 1/1/95






12/99 3:25.55Y 200 Fly 4:05.12Y      




Mitch Mitchell 01:19.72 UNAT 4/6/13 1:19.72Y 100 IM 1:44.34Y Marie Heikkinen 02:25.90 RAM 12/1/99







3:06.65Y 200IM 3:53.17Y











6:45.91Y 400IM 8:16.02Y














     









85-89
     




Ole Larson 00:44.15 NCMS 04/08 31.92Y 50 Free 41.21Y Juanita Willard 01:18.73 TRYM 1/25/09



Roy Morse 01:48.49 AWSM 05/03 1:10.92Y 100 Free 1:35.48Y Juanita Willard 03:09.96 TRYM 4/1/07



Ole Larson 03:39.93 NCMS 04/07 2:50.54Y 200 Free 3:26.89Y Juanita Willard 06:55.56  TRYM 4/1/07



Ole Larson 09:48.19 NCMS 04/08 7:54.01Y 500 Free 9:07.55Y Juanita Willard  17:29.92  TRYM 4/1/07



Ole Larson 21:17.12 NCMS 5/4/08 16:28.80Y 1000 Free 18:40.21Y











27:48.74Y 1650 Free 30:52.20Y







James Scherbarth 00:46.59 RAM 4/19/09 42.46Y 50 Back 46.77Y Marie Heikkinen 01:21.32 RAM 4/1/98



Fred Holdrege 01:49.84 RAM 05/04 1:36.02Y 100 Back 1:40.00Y Marie Heikkinen 02:44.90 RAM 4/1/98



Fred Holdrege 04:11.61 RAM 05/04 3:36.68Y 200 Back 4:34.09Y Juanita Willard 06:47.77 TRYM 1/25/08



Ole Larson 00:55.37 NCMS 5/4/08 42.72Y 50 Breast 59.96Y Marie Heikkinen 01:22.50 RAM 4/1/99



Ole Larson 02:07.23 NCMS 04/07 1:34.67Y 100 Breast 2:12.54Y Pat Dockendorf 03:11.13 NCMS 1/19/13



Ole Larson 04:38.81 NCMS 04/07 3:46.18Y 200 Breast 4:40.55Y Pat Dockendorf 07:12.33 NCMS 1/19/13







39.89Y 50 Fly 57.02Y











1:41.31Y 100Fly 2:12.10Y











3:43.03Y 200Fly 4:42.19Y







     
1:28.37Y 100 IM 1:54.44Y Marie Heikkinen 03:15.27 RAM 4/1/98







3:18.10Y 200IM 4:17.15Y











7:30.51Y 400 IM 9:04.46Y







     

 
     




     

90-94
     




Ole Larson 00:57.21
4/28/2011 35.96Y 50 Free 49.68Y Juanita Willard 01:43.20 TRYM 3/20/10



Ole Larson 01:58.93
4/28/2011 1:27.26Y 100 Free 1:50.37Y Juanita Willard 03:53.91 TRYM 3/20/10



Ole Larson 04:19.82
4/28/2011 3:23.16Y 200 Free 3:59.22Y Juanita Willard 07:27.74 TRYM 3/20/10



Ole Larson 10:01.36
4/28/2011 8:54.93Y 500Free 10:22.61Y Juanita Willard 21:00.85 TRYM 1/31/11



Ole Larson 23:18.68 NCMS 4/29/12 18:13.07Y 1000Free 21:20.93Y











30:23.70Y 1650 Free 35:22.28Y







Boyd Campbell 01:18.83 RAM 4/1/2002 49.65Y 50 Back 1:01.20Y Bette Hoffman 01:52.55 RAM 01/02



Boyd Campbell 02:42.80 RAM 1/1/2002 1:46.67Y 100 Back 2:14.66Y Juanita Willard 04:01.25 TRYM 1/31/11



Boyd Campbell 05:40.92 RAM 4/1/2002 3:54.03Y 200 Back 4:42.55Y Juanita Willard 08:01.11 TRYM 1/31/11



Ole Larson 00:59.34 NCMS 4/28/2011 53.07Y 50 Breast 1:17.70Y Juanita Willard 02:45.95 TRYM 3/20/10



Ole Larson 02:12.30 NCMS 4/28/2011 1:58.35Y 100 Breast 3:25.96Y







Ole Larson 04:45.50 NCMS 4/28/2011 4:44.50Y 200 Breast 7:21.02Y











50.44Y 50 Fly 1:18.23Y











2:13.93Y 100 Fly 3:26.50Y











5:08.18Y 200 Fly 7:12.95Y







Ole Larson 02:19.44 NCMS 4/28/2011 2:00.17Y 100 IM 2:37.23Y











4:27.54Y 200 IM 5:40.28Y











10:10.57Y 400 IM 13:06.38Y



























95-99








Boyd Campbell 01:18.48 RAM 6/13/05 51.31Y 50 Free 1:02.80Y







Boyd Campbell 02:57.02 RAM 6/13/05 2:04.54Y 100 Free 2:14.55Y







Boyd Campbell 06:40.50 RAM 6/13/05 4:35.70Y 200 Free 4:50.41Y







Boyd Campbell 16:38.28 RAM 6/13/05 12:17.44Y 500 Free 12:28.16Y











30:05.25Y 1000 Free 50:44.12Y












1650 Free








Boyd Campbell 01:34.97 RAM 6/13/05 1:08.20Y 50 Back 1:15.26Y







Boyd Campbell 03:08.98 RAM 6/13/05 2:45.86Y 100 Back 2:37.92Y      








6:19.69Y 200 Back 5:24.59Y











1:03.32Y 50 Breast 1:55.41Y











2:34.82Y 100 Breast












5:49.18Y 200 Breast













50 Fly













100 Fly













200 Fly













100 IM 3:28.34Y












200 IM













400 IM

































Men 18+ Relays
Mixed 18+ Relays Women18+ Relays

Time Team Date


Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:18.32 NCMS 5/23/10
200 Free
01:33.51 DAM 5/1/92 200 Free 01:41.00 NCMS 4/29/12
Nicholas Brunelli



Ted Greve



Andrea Georoff


Cullen Jones



Teresa Zurick



Katherine Miis


Nelson Westby



Linda Suhs



Lindsay treece


Joe Scuba



Russell Kretz



Alexis Morris
















400 Free 03:25.77 RAM 4/7/01
400 Mixed Free



400 Free 04:08.32 EAST 4/1/00
Brian Goldman



Linda Suhs
03:44.73 DAM 3/1/92 Jennifer Mancini


Carlos Sacerio



Shareen Barry



Lee Anne Britt


Duncan Rougier-Chapman



John Payne



Noelle Simon


Michael Krayer



John Heller



Liz Sullivan
















800 Free 07:45.65 RAM 4/3/10





800 Free 08:10.32 RAM 4/1/00
Andy Farrell








Jennifer Mancini


Jon Gellin








A. Gazda


Billy Su








Alexis Keto


Sean Stringer








Kelly Alexander
















200 Medley 01:34.15 MAC 5/23/10
200 Mixed Medley
01:40.67 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Medley 01:52.20 RAM 5/1/92
John Chudoba



Nicholas Brunelli



Courtney Searcy


Nelson Westby



Nelson Westbey



Lisa Brown


Joe Scuba



Madeline Parra



Shellie Joanis


Cullen Jones



Carolina Dimsdale



Jill Benda


Men 25+ Relays
Mixed 25+ Relays Women 25+ Relays

Time Team Date


Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:22.93 NCMS 4/29/12
200 Mixed Free
01:30.92 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Free 01:38.82 NCMS 5/23/10
Bryan Lundquist



Hannah Caldas



Hannah Caldas


Trent Johnson



Michael Krayer



Erin Bonney


Erik Knight



Bradley Bain



Amy Norris


Bradley Trasher



Amy Norris



Alicia Uhl
















400 Free 03:31.39 CSM 1/1/98
400 Mixed Free
03:43.87 DAM 3/1/92 400 Free 03:55.63 DAM 4/1/95
Jeff Smith



Doug Asbury



Shareen Barry


Jeff Murray



Russell Kretz



Wendy Gilman


John Denison



Darcy Tyrell



Pamela Lindroos


Phillip Alexander



Teresa Zurick



Lisa Nadler
















800 Free 07:36.88 ASM 5/4/05
800 Free
09:00.10 CFAC 4/6/13 800 Free 08:52.66 NCAM 4/3/01
Josh Carothers



Alicia Uhl



Pat Hogan


Chris Morton



John Cockrum



Pamela Lindroos


Brian Katt



Kristen Smith



Liz Sullivan


Eric Crankshaw



Matt Willis



Heidi Williams































200 Medley 01:34.41 NCMS 5/23/10
200 Mixed Medley
01:42.21 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Medley 01:51.23 DAM 5/23/10
Nicholas Brunelli



Amy Norris



Amy Norris


Istwan Brathazi



Thorn Biccich



Hannah Caldaz


Bradley Kyle Baine



Jessica Siegele


Kari Lawrence


Michael Krayer



Bradley Trasher


Errin Bonney
















400 Medley 04:05.46 RAM 5/4/10





400 Medley


Henry Stewart












Sean Stringer












Bruce Mallette












Dan Schad












Men 35+ Relays
Mixed 35+ Relays Women 35+ Relays

Time Team Date


Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:27.76 NCMS 5/23/10
200 Mixed Free
01:31.82 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Free 01:38.15 NCMS 5/23/10
Jeff Murray



Jeff Murray



Erica Braun


Peter Anderson



Peter Anderson



Kerry Lindauer


Noel Brewick



Erika Braun



Tanya Lane


Will Lane



Michelle Davis-Adams



Michelle Davis-Adams
















400 Free 03:38.17 NCAM 4/1/97





400 Free 04:48.26 NCMS 4/1/00
Mark Tommerdahl








Cheryl Wickler


Thomas Davis








Margeret Stetson


Doug Asbury








Cathy Culton


Jonathan Klein








Karin Futch
















800 Free 08:13.63 ASM 5/4/10





800 Free


James Cottam












David Easterling












Chris Lechner












Jeff Weller


























200 Medley 01:37.82 NCMS 5/23/10
200 Mixed Medley
01:42.76 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Medley 01:51.45 NCMS 4/29/12
Will Lane



Will Lane



Erika Braun


Noel Brewick



Tanya Lane



Andrea Packard


Jeff Murray



Jeff Murray



Kerry Lindauer


Peter Anderson



Erika Brown



Alicia Uhl
















400 Medley








400 Medley 05:27.27 THAT 5/4/10










Cheryl Wicker












Cathy Culton












Robin Robinson












Jane Satter


Men 45+ Relays
Mixed 45+ Relays Women 45+ Relays

Time Team Date


Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:30.58 NCMS 5/23/10
200 Mixed Free
01:34.82 NCMS 5/23/10 200 Free 01:42.11 NCMS 5/23/10
Henry Stewart



Henry Stewart



Elizabeth Nowak



Jon Blank



Sue Walsh



Frances Mc Eachran



Jonathan Klein



Elizabeth Nowak



Caroline Souther



John Riley



Jonathan Klein



Sue Walsh

















400 Free 03:40.90 RAM 4/2/10
400 Mixed Free Relay
04:43.33 RAM 4/1/95 400 Free 04:52.22 NCMS 4/2/00
Kevin Facchine



Sally Newell



P.Schindler-Speight


Brian Lee



B. Braswell



Janet Hart


Eddy Houchin



P. Rom



Jennie Rogers


Alan Godfrey



Phil Eisenhart



Kim Handley
















800 Free 07:35.16 NCMS 5/4/10





800 Free


Jon Klein












Don Gilchrist












Alan Godfrey












Fritz Lehman


























200 Medley 01:39.81 NCMS 5/23/10
200 Mixed Medley
01:46.04 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Medley 01:53.32 RAM 5/23/10
Jonathan Klein



Chris Stevenson


Sue Walsh



Jon Blank



Elizabeth Nowak


Elizabeth Nowak



John Phillips



Henry Stewart



Caroline Souther


Henry Stewart



Sue Walsh



Frances McEachran

















400 Medley 03:42.85 NCMS 5/4/04





400 Medley
Fritz Lehman












Todd Dimsdale












Tim Lehman












Jon Klein












Men 55+ Relays
Mixed 55+ Relays Women 55+ Relays

Time Team Date


Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:38.23 NCMS 4/29/12
200 Mixed Free
01:48.36 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Free 02:01.73 NCMS 4/29/12
Robert Crowder



Robert Schmitz


Robin Robinson



Robert Schmitz



Robin Robinson


Beverly Amick



Steve Stockdale



Beverly Amick



Jill Vanderfleet-Scott



David Berting



David Berting



Margaret Godwin

















400 Free 04:16.34 NCMS 1/1/96
400 Mixed Free
03:53.89 DAMA 11/11/12 400 Free 05:37.34 RAM 4/1/98
Rolffs Pinkerton



Robin Robinson


Ceil Blackwell


John Kortheuer



Barbara Crowder


Sally Newell


Dick Webber



Robert Crowder


Alice Jones







Jonahan Klein


Dawn Stroup






















800 Mixed Free Relay













Barbara Crowder 08:46.05 EAC 4/6/13









Robert Crowder












Beverly Amick













Jonathan Klein






















200 Medley 01:50.51 NCMS 4/29/12
200 Mixed Medley
02:00.98 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Medley 02:18.17 NCMS 4/29/12
Richard Bober



Beverly Amick



Jill Vanderfleet-Scott



Robert Schmitz



Robert Schmitz


Cheryl Murray



Robert Crowder



Robert Crowder


Beverly Amick



David Berting



Robin Robinson


Nancy Townsend



Men 65+ Relays
Mixed 65+ Relays Women 65+ Relays

Time Team Date


Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:55.58 NCMS 5/23/10
200 Mixed Free
02:20.50 NCMS 4/29/12 200 Free 02:39.36 NCMS 4/29/12
Peter McGrain



Jane Rice



Greta van Meeteren



Bernard White



Ceil Blackwell



Jane Rice



Clarke Mitchell



Tim Kute



Mary Anna Hovey



Jerry Clark



Bill Brown



Ceil Blackwell

















400 Free 06:53.44 WEST 4/1/00





400 Free


John Murphy












Ed McCarthy












John Kortheuer












David Alkire


























200 Medley 02:11.08 NCMS 4/3/04
200 Mixed Medley
02:29.48 NCMS 4/20/05 200 Medley 03:15.05 NCMS 4/29/12
Clarke Mitchell



Suzanne Robins-Bonitz



Sue Perryman



Joel Jacobs



Sally Newell



Greta van Meeteren



Dick Webber



Clarke Mitchell



Mary Anna Hovey



Jerry Clark



Jerry Clark



Jane Rice




Men 75+ Relays
Mixed 75+ Relays Women 75+ Relays
200 Free 02:24.45 NCMS 4/29/12

Time Team Date 200 Free 03:38.43 NCMS 4/29/12
Steve Barrett



200 Mixed Free
03:32.37 NCMS 4/29/12 Pat Dockendorf



John Kortheuer



John Huson



Rachel White



John Huson



Anna Granath



Anna Granath



Clarke Mitchell



Steve Barrett



Sandra Kremer








Pat Dockendorf







200 Medley
02:42.1 NCMS 4/29/12









Clarke Mitchell



200 Mixed Medley
02:52.01 NCMS 4/29/12




John Kortheuer



Rachel White








John Huson



John Kortheuer







Steve Barrett



Clarke Mitchell












Sandra Kremer








Sheet 2: Sheet3

Men
Women
New NC records New National record Total National records Age Group New NC records New National records Total National records
26 8 23 All 34
6
4 4 12 18-24

4
2 2 2 25-29 1



3 30-34





35-39


4

40-44 6
1
1
1 45-49

1



50-54 2

5

55-59 7

2

60-64 5




65-69 1



2 70-74


1
1 75-79 10

7 2 2 80-84





85-89 2




90-94





95-99