Overview

Sheet1
Sheet2


Sheet 1: Sheet1

North Carolina Masters Short Course Meters Records
2013 Records Suspect
As of 12/18/2013 National record World record


Men Time Team Date National Age Group Women Time Team Date National

















18-24





Nelson Westby 00:24.04 MAC 10/30/2011 21.38S 50 Free Justine Mueller 00:27.55 NCMS 10/17/2010 25.58S
Andy Farrell 00:57.87 RAM 11/1/1993 48.00S 100 Free Jennifer Mancini 01:01.29 RAM 10/1/1999 55.86S
Craig Roberts 02:14.00 UNATT 10/1/1997 1:47.32S 200 Free Ali Dickson 02:19.41 RAM 10/1/2004 2:03.39S
Taras Kulakov 04:26.05 AMS 10/27/2007 3:57.08S 400 Free Jennifer O'Reilly 05:08.63 NCMS 10/1/2003 4:19.91S
Craig Hertz 10:00.11 NCMS 11/1/2002 8:16.50S 800 Free Melanie Deal 10:18.23 TMS 11/1/2002 8:58.71S
Michael Hogg 17:48.02 RAM 9/11/2010 16:08.13S 1500 Free Kim Rice 19:53.63 NCMS 10/1/2003 17:15.23S
Kevin Happ 00:29.29 MAC 10/28/2012 25.38S 50 Back Anna Gazda 00:32.60 NCMS 10/1/2003 29.69S
Eugene Godsoe 00.51.91 MAC 10/30/2011 51.91S 100 Back Justine Mueller 01:08.76 NCMS 10/17/2010 59.45S
Andy Farrell 02:22.32 NCMS 10/1/1995 2:01.17S 200 Back Candice Johnson 02:46.85 NCMS 10/1/1999 2:19.21S
Nelson Westby 00:28.18 MAC 10/30/2011 27.83S 50 Breast Micah Lawrence 00:34.10 MAC 10/30/2011 32.09S
J. Reece 01:15.82 NA 1984? 1:01.75S 100 Breast Justine Mueller 01:17.73 NCMS 10/17/2010 1:08.89S
Chris Cabell 02:51.30 NA 1/1/1992 2:15.74S 200 Breast Micah Lawrence 02:33.23 MAC 10/30/2011 2:33.23S
Andy Farrell 00:27.65 NCMS 10/1/1995 25.14S 50 Fly Katherine Mills 00:28.86 MAC 10/30/2011 28.37S
Eugene Godsoe 00:52.25 MAC 10/30/2011 52.25S 100 Fly Katherine Mills 01:01.22 MAC 10/30/2011 1:01.22S
John Armfield 02:26.36 RAM 11/1/1989 2:03.41S 200 Fly Pamela Lindroos 02:42.76 DAM NA 2:19.83S
Eugene Godsoe 00:55.71 MAC 10/30/2011 55.71S 100 IM Micah Lawrence 01:04.82 MAC 10/30/2011 1:01.74S
Craig Roberts 02:28.44 UNATT 10/1/1997 2:00.32S 200 IM Justine Mueller 02:27.81 NCMS 10/17/2010 2:19.73S
Keith Yost 05:52.98 UNATT 11/1/1989 4:28.54S 400 IM Katherine Mills 04:50.84 MAC 10/30/2011 4:50.84S

















25-29





John Long 00:22.62 UN 13 11/10/2913 22.08S 50 Free Andrea Georoff 00:26.03 MAC 10/30/2011 26.03S
John Long 00:50.18 UN 13 11/10/2913 48.94S 100 Free Shandra Johnson 00:59.76 RAM 10/29/2005 56.30S
Scott McCauley 02:05.40 RAM 1988 1:44.90S 200 Free Amy Norris 02:17.03 RAM 10/30/2011 1:59.78S
Scott McCauley 04:32.16 RAM 1988 3:58.23S 400 Free Shandra Johnson 04:36.48 RAM 10/29/2005 4:24.18S
James Donovan 09:38.78 MAC 12/1/1994 8:14.75S 800 Free Cynthia Marks 10:04.32 NCMS 12/4/2009 8:51.18S
Derek Wall 20:42.95 THAT 9/11/2010 15:41.81S 1500 Free Melinda Finley 20:13.76 ATOM 12/1/2009 16:36.07S
Sean Stringer 00:29.04 NCMS 11/1/2010 24.55S 50 Back Jessica Siegele 00:31.90 NCMS 12/2/2011 28.92S
Donald Evans/Sean Stringer 01:05.56 TMS/NCMS 2003?/1989 55.26S 100 Back Liza Engstrom 01:09.33 UN 13 11/10/2013 1:03.26S
Donald Evans 02:25.45 TMS 1989 2:02.63S 200 Back Liz Sullivan 02:37.22 NCAM 10/1/1999 2:14.77S
Austin Walker 00:32.78 NCMS 10/1/2003 27.71S 50 Breast Emily Brelsford 00:35.98 RAM 11/1/2002 31.87S
Matt Brunsman 01:10.87 NCMS 10/1/2000 1:01.62S 100 Breast Maria Vlashchenko 01:15.02 UN 13 11/10/2013 1:10.04S
Austin Walker 02:39.77 NCMS 10/1/2003 2:19.27S 200 Breast Pamela Lindroos 02:58.61 DAM 11/1/1992 2:29.80S
Razvan Petcu 00:25.32 NCMS 10/2/2002 24.49S 50 Fly Heather Hageman 00:30.75 NCMS 11/1/1998 28.30S
Razvan Petcu 00:57.23 NCMS 10/2/2002 52.45S 100 Fly Andrea Georoff 01:02.16 MAC 10/30/2011 1:01.33S
Jeremy Pecora 02:22.71 WSM 11/1/1992 2:03.59S 200 Fly Karen Deck 02:43.35 WYM 11/1/1992 2:23.60S
John Long 00:58.92 UN 13 11/10/2913 53.47S 100 IM Shandra Johnson 01:07.13 RAM 10/29/2005 1:03.41S
Scott McCauley 02:24.16 RAM 1988 1:59.79S 200 IM Liz Sullivan 02:36.57 NCAM 10/1/1999 2:21.79S
Jeramy Gregory 04:46.06 UN 13 11/10/2913 4:26.79S 400 IM Jeanette Edmundson 05:37.20 CHM NA 5:02.54S

















30-34





Nick Brunelli 00:21.98 MAC 10/30/2011 21.98S 50 Free Ruth Jones 00:26.41 RAM 3/16/2013 25.69S
Nick Brunelli 00:50.02 MAC 10/30/2011 49.30S 100 Free Ruth Jones 00:58.56 RAM 3/16/2013 54.75S
Craig Davidson 02:12.39 RAM NA 1:49.58S 200 Free Hannah Caldas 02:16.71 NCMS 12/5/2009 2:04.64S
Craig Davidson 04:45.28 NA NA 3:57.47S 400 Free Heidi Williams 04:50.38 NCAM 11/1/2002 4:17.82S
Malvin Viamonte 09:39.91 RACY 9/11/2010 8:17.06S 800 Free Heidi Williams 10:07.61 NCAM 11/1/2002 8:38.58S
Jonathan Washburn 18:47.97 WYM 11/1/1998 15:51.07S 1500 Free Anita Irons 19:09.96 RAM 12/1/1994 16:26.93S
Nick Brunelli 00:25.78 MAC 10/30/2011 24.81S 50 Back Heather Hageman 00:33.11 CSM 10/1/2000 27.61S
Fritz Lehman 01:01.39 RAM 11/1/1998 52.68S 100 Back Christine Holman 01:12.89 NCMS 11/1/1995 59.53S
Fritz Lehman 02:15.67 RAM 11/1/1998 1:55.46S 200 Back Jennifer Perrottet 02:39.47 NCMS 12/7/2013 2:12.47S
Nick Brunelli 00:28.52 MAC 10/30/2011 28.01S 50 Breast Hannah Caldas 00:35.88 NCMS 12/5/2009 32.17S
Brian Doan 01:07.23 RAM 10/1/2000 1:00.81S 100 Breast Hannah Caldas 01:22.13 NCMS 10/30/2009 1:10.00S
Allen Lydick 02:34.68 RAM 1991 2:17.56S 200 Breast Hannah Caldas 02:54.73 NCMS 10/30/2009 2:30.65S
Razvan Petcu 00:25.99 NCMS 10/29/2005 24.44S 50 Fly Erika Braun 00:30.87 RAM 10/1/2004 27.89S
Razvan Petcu 00:57.86 NCMS 10/29/2005 54.10S 100 Fly Sue Haugh 01:12.05 RAM 11/1/1992 1:00.34S
Don Gilchrist 02:19.96 WSM 1/1/1984 2:00.50S 200 Fly Staci Inscore 02:45.85 RAM 10/1/2004 2:19.34S
Nick Brunelli 00:55.77 MAC 10/30/2011 55.77S 100 IM Hannah Caldas 01:11.00 NCMS 10/30/2009 1:02.52S
Allen Lydick 02:26.69 RAM 1/1/1990 1:57.68S 200 IM Hannah Caldas 02:34.65 NCMS 12/5/2009 2:18.79S
Greg Sanchez 05:10.14 RAM 1988 4:19.69S 400 IM Sue Haugh 05:34.88 RAM 11/1/1992 4:53.85S

















35-39





Rob Butcher 00:24.80 MAC 1/1/2008 22.73S 50 Free Erika Braun 00:26.42 RAM 10/30/2011 25.10S
Dennis Meehan 00:56.00 NCMS 10/29/2005 50.72S 100 Free Erika Braun 00:58.13 RAM 10/30/2011 54.95S
Andy Farrell 02:02.61 RAM 10/29/2005 1:51.31S 200 Free Heidi Williams 02:20.96 NCAM 10/1/2004 2:03.56S
Andy Farrell 04:24.49 RAM 10/29/2005 3:57.77S 400 Free Heidi Williams 04:53.14 NCAM 10/1/2004 4:22.56S
Andy Farrell 09:30.66 RAM 1/1/2007 8:16.19S 800 Free Andrea Packard 10:07.13 TRYM 10/17/2010 9:12.97S
Erik Cranshaw 19:05.55 Duke 10/30/2011 15:56.57S 1500 Free Andrea Packard 18:49.38 TRYM 10/17/2010 17:27.84S
Dennis Meehan 00:29.83 NCMS 10/29/2005 25.72S 50 Back Erika Braun 00:31.16 RAM 10/30/2011 28.68S
Alan Godfrey 01:07.08 RAM 7/1/1994 55.95S 100 Back Alicia Uhl 01:12.60 CFA 11/10/2013 1:02.36S
Alan Godfrey 02:22.70 RAM 7/1/1994 2:00.34S 200 Back Heidi Williams 02:44.96 NCAM 10/1/2004 2:14.10S
Rob Butcher 00:29.63 MAC 1/1/2009 27.79S 50 Breast Erika Braun 00:35.70 RAM 11/7/2009 32.97S
Rob Butcher 01:05.36 MAC 1/1/2009 1:01.47S 100 Breast Andrea Packard 01:18.62 TRYM 10/17/2010 1:10.64S
Alan Ledick 02:24.12 RAM 1/1/1992 2:15.64S 200 Breast Andrea Packard 02:50.66 TRYM 10/17/2010 2:36.04S
Dennis Meehan 00:26.81 NCMS 10/29/2005 24.87S 50 Fly Erika Braun 00:28.81 RAM 10/30/2011 28.58S
Kirk White 01:01.73 THAT 10/29/2005 54.27S 100 Fly Erika Braun 01:06.29 RAM 10/30/2011 1:03.29S
Morton Anderson 02:21.15 NCMS 1/1/2007 2:04.50S 200 Fly Andrea Packard 02:42.47 TRYM 10/17/2010 2:18.41S
Rob Butcher 01:04.70 MAC 2008 56.36S 100 IM Erika Braun 01:07.44 RAM 10/30/2011 1:04.61S
Morten Anderson 02:20.73 MAC 1/1/2008 2:03.29S 200 IM Alicia Uhl 02:34.74 CFA 11/10/2013 2:19.08S
Morten Anderson 05:08.95 MAC 1/1/2008 4:24.36S 400 IM Andrea Packard 05:33.15 TRYM 10/17/2010 4:52.85S

















40-44





Jeff Murray 00:24.38 MAC 10/30/2011 23.13S 50 Free Erika Braun 00:26.22 RAM 3/16/2013 26.22S
Jeff Murray 00:53.31 MAC 10/30/2011 50.43S 100 Free Erika Braun 00:57.58 RAM 3/16/2013 57.55S
Jeff Murray 01:58.69 MAC 10/30/2011 1:50.08S 200 Free Elizabeth Nowak 02:20.56 THAT 10/29/2005 2:05.26S
Jeff Murray 04:30.22 MAC 10/28/2012 4:01.32S 400 Free Elizabeth Nowak 05:15.86 THAT 10/1/2004 4:21.75S
John Lawrence 09:56.98 BRM 1/1/1990 8:21.78S 800 Free Heidi Williams 10:40.88 DAMA 2/26/2011 9:09.71S
Todd Pletcher 18:27.10 CFAC 10/26/2012 16:09.32S 1500 Free Heidi Williams 20:03.08 DAMA 2/26/2011 17:35.49S
Fritz Lehman 00:27.46 NCMS 3/1/2002 25.53S 50 Back Ruth Battle 00:36.12 UNA 10/1/2002 30.02S
Fritz Lehman 01:00.09 NCMS 11/1/2004 54.85S 100 Back Erika Braun 01:09.65 RAM 7/19/2012 1:03.48S
Fritz Lehman 02:11.17 NCMS 11/1/2002 2:03.84S 200 Back Kim Stott 02:56.14 RAM 11/1/2002 2:19.06S
Todd Torres 00:29.68 GSCM 10/28/2012 28.55S 50 Breast Erika Braun 00:34.25 NCMS 11/3/2012 32.29S
Todd Torres 01:05.38 GSCM 10/28/2012 1:01.97S 100 Breast Elizabeth Nowak 01:21.77 THAT 10/29/2005 1:10.55S
Jon Blank 02:40.39 BRM 11/1/2004 2:15.55S 200 Breast Regina Gillman 03:11.78 SMAC 10/17/2010 2:32.37S
Jeff Murray 00:26.78 MAC 10/17/2010 24.91S 50 Fly Erika Braun 00:28.19 RAM 5/16/2013 28.19S
Henry Stewart 00:59.77 RAM 11/1/2004 55.82S 100 Fly Ruth Battle 01:11.45 NCMS 10/1/2003 1:01.70S
Brian Weischedel 02:27.38 RAM 11/1/2002 2:02.97S 200 Fly Elisabeth Elliott Deal 02:51.89 NCMS 1/1/2007 2:20.66S
Fritz Lehman 01:03.46 RAM 10/1/2000 57.71S 100 IM Erika Braun 01:06.94 NCMS 11/10/2013 1:04.25S
Morten Anderson 02:21.12 MAC 10/17/2010 2:05.46S 200 IM Beverly Amick 03:00.96 NCMS 11/1/1998 2:19.21S
Morten Anderson 05:14.42 MAC 10/17/2010 4:32.05S 400 IM Beverly Amick 06:28.40 NCMS 11/1/1998 5:00.82S

















45-49





Fritz Lehman 00:25.57 RAM 10/1/2004 23.65S 50 Free Elisabeth Elliott Deal 00:29.09 NCMS 1/1/2009 27.09S
Jonathan Klein 00:57.59 THAT 10/29/2005 52.54S 100 Free Elisabeth Elliott Deal 01:05.77 NCMS 3/21/2009 58.61S
Jonathan Klein 02:09.64 THAT 10/29/2005 1:56.00S 200 Free Bev Amick 02:31.97 AWSM 10/1/2000 2:05.94S
William Davis 04:43.83 MAC 11/10/2013 4:09.19S 400 Free Bev Amick 05:16.86 AWSM 10/1/2000 4:25.34S
Kevin Facchine 10:00.72 NCMS 12/1/2001 8:42.85S 800 Free Robin Batchelor 11:06.99 NCMS 10/1/2003 9:11.37S
William Davis 18:30.48 MAC 10/28/2012 16:37.25S 1500 Free Robin Batchelor 20:31.10 NCMS 12/1/2004 17:50.64S
Fritz Lehman 00:28.40 NCMS 3/1/2003 27.02S 50 Back Jeannie Mitchell 00:37.32 MMM 11/1/1992 30.58S
Chris Stevenson 01:00.02 NCMS 3/17/2012 57.00S 100 Back Jeannie Mitchell 01:20.40 MMM 11/1/1992 1:04.79S
Fritz Lehman 02:13.36 NCMS 3/1/2003 2:05.54S 200 Back Robin Batchelor 02:53.85 NCMS 12/1/2000 2:18.95S
Jon Blank 00:31.36 NCMS 3/24/2007 28.88S 50 Breast Ruth Battle 00:39.59 AMS 1/1/2008 33.82S
Jon Blank 01:07.88 NCMS 3/24/2007 1:04.39S 100 Breast Regina Gillman 01:30.41 SLAM 10/30/2011 1:13.30S
Jon Blank 02:32.29 NCMS 10/29/2005 2:22.68S 200 Breast Regina Gillman 03:08.83 SLAM 10/30/2011 2:38.00S
Fritz Lehman 00:28.40 RAM 10/1/2004 25.74S 50 Fly Elisabeth Elliott Deal 00:32.04 NCMS 1/1/2009 28.84S
Jon Blank 01:01.05 NCMS 3/24/2007 57.17S 100 Fly Bev Amick 01:17.36 AWSM 10/1/2002 1:03.47S
Kevin Facchine 02:38.84 NCMS 11/1/2001 2:06.40S 200 Fly Robin Batchelor 02:57.52 NCMS 12/1/2004 2:23.18S
Fritz Lehman 01:02.47 NCMS 10/29/2005 1:00.14S 100 IM Beverly Amick 01:21.61 AWSM 10/1/2002 1:05.75S
Chris Stevenson 02:19.23 NCMS 3/17/2012 2:09.71S 200 IM Regina Gillman 02:52.72 SLAM 10/30/2011 2:21.55S
Boyd Wilson 05:19.84 RAM 10/30/2011 4:43.64S 400 IM Robin Batchelor 06:06.47 NCMS 12/1/2004 5:05.04S

















50-54





Henry Stewart 00:25.97 NCMS 3/16/2013 23.38S 50 Free Pat Sargeant 00:31.33 NCMS 12/1/2004 27.91S
Henry Stewart 00:57.26 NCMS 3/16/2013 51.61S 100 Free Mary Dore 01:10.49 MSA 11/10/2013 1:01.49S
Jon Klein 02:15.00 THAT 10/27/2007 1:54.61S 200 Free Barbara Crowder 02:28.86 NCMS 10/30/2011 2:10.72S
Peter Hollett 04:45.68 NCMS 10/17/2010 4:07.99S 400 Free Mary Dore 05:21.64 MSA 11/10/2013 4:35.54S
Peter Hollett 09:50.60 NCMS 10/30/2011 8:44.51S 800 Free Barbie Fisher 11:55.04 NCMS 9/11/2010 9:29.62S
Kirk Canterbury 20:23.09 MAC 1/1/1987 16:33.02S 1500 Free Debbie Wilson 21:14.78 NCMS 12/1/2004 17:51.33S
Jon Klein 00:29.56 NCMS 3/1/2007 27.71S 50 Back Francess Mc Eachran 00:33.39 RAM 3/16/2013 30.58S
Jon Klein 01:04.92 THAT 3/15/2008 59.92S 100 Back Francess Mc Eachran 01:13.65 RAM 3/16/2013 1:08.85S
Jon Klein 02:24.55 THAT 3/15/2008 2:11.84S 200 Back Jeannie Mitchell 03:11.78 NCMS 11/1/1999 2:28.22S
Jon Blank 00:31.64 THAT 3/16/2013 30.11S 50 Breast Diana Quillen 00:44.68 GSA 11/10/2013 36.92S
Lars Wennborg 01:10.61 MAC 11/10/2013 1:05.61S 100 Breast Sandra Cathey 01:41.66 NCMS 10/1/2001 1:20.72S
Lars Wennborg 02:39.63 MAC 11/10/2013 2:23.20S 200 Breast Sandra Cathey 03:36.87 NCMS 12/1/2001 2:56.79S
Tim Lehman 00:27.81 NCMS 3/24/2007 26.12S 50 Fly Francess Mc Eachran 00:33.41 NCMS 10/28/2012 29.25S
John Phillips 01:07.73 CSM 10/30/2011 57.29S 100 Fly Beverly Amick 01:22.35 AWSM 10/1/2005 1:08.09S
Eric Snyder 02:37.53 BRM 11/1/1994 2:11.70S 200 Fly Mary Dore 03:09.52 MSA 11/10/2013 2:32.29S
Jon Blank 01:06.79 NCMS 3/16/2013 1:00.96S 100 IM Barbara Crowder 01:19.00 MMM 10/30/2011 1:09.68S
Michael Spencer 02:37.99 NCMS 1/1/2009 2:13.40S 200 IM Pat Sargeant 02:58.35 NCMS 12/1/2004 2:30.63S
John Albanese 05:55.34 UN 13 11/10/2013 4:51.57S 400 IM Mary Dore 06:22.46 MSA 11/10/2013 5:36.28S

















55-59





Jon Klein 00:26.28 NCMS 3/17/2012 24.70S 50 Free Beverly Amick 00:33.93 BAC 10/30/2011 28.49S
Jon Klein 00:58.18 DUKE 10/28/2012 54.50S 100 Free Beverly Amick 01:14.00 BAC 10/30/2011 1:01.33S
Jon Klein 02:13.65 DUKE 10/28/2012 1:59.08S 200 Free Beverly Amick 02:47.05 BAC 10/17/2010 2:14.45S
David Betting 04:55.82 CFAC 11/10/2013 4:16.03S 400 Free Beverly Amick 05:45.91 BAC 10/30/2011 4:42.97S
David Betting 10:36.55 NCMS 12/7/2013 8:51.34S 800 Free Beverly Amick 12:08.90 BAC 11/30/2010 9:51.35S
David Betting 20:13.55 NCMS 12/7/2013 17:14.15S 1500 Free Jeannie Mitchell 25:17.25 CHM 10/1/1903 18:43.73S
Jon Klein 00:29.97 NCMS 3/17/2012 29.01S 50 Back Beverly Amick 00:39.62 BAC 10/30/2011 32.62S
Jon Klein 01:04.91 NCMS 3/17/2012 1:03.29S 100 Back Beverly Amick 01:26.74 BAC 10/30/2011 1:12.23S
Jon Klein 02:27.45 NCMS 3/17/2012 2:17.04S 200 Back Jeannie Mitchell 03:11.73 NCMS 12/1/2001 2:40.05S
Neal Vestal 00:34.85 DUKE 11/10/2013 31.82S 50 Breast Sally Newell 00:44.51 NCMS 10/1/1995 38.62S
Robert Schmitz 01:17.36 NCMS 3/15/2008 1:09.93S 100 Breast Sally Newell 01:39.66 NCMS 10/1/1995 1:24.43S
Robert Schmitz 02:51.68 NCMS 3/15/2008 2:33.79S 200 Breast Sally Newell 03:38.24 NCMS 10/1/1995 3:02.37S
Jon Klein 00:28.84 NCMS 3/16/2013 26.93S 50 Fly Beverly Amick 00:36.09 BAC 10/30/2011 31.13S
George Coxhead 01:11.82 NCMS 11/1/2007 1:00.35S 100 Fly Beverly Amick 01:25.00 BAC 10/30/2011 1:09.23S
Charless LeBourgeois 02:58.90 RAM 1991 2:19.72S 200 Fly Cheryl Murray 03:22.60 CSM 11/30/2010 2:31.13S
George Coxhead 01:11.50 NCMS 11/3/2007 1:03.48S 100 IM Beverly Amick 01:25.42 BAC 10/30/2011 1:12.90S
Jonathan Washburn 02:39.17 NCMS 12/7/2013 2:16.44S 200 IM Cheryl Murray 03:11.18 CSM 10/17/2010 2:36.98S
Jonathan Washburn 05:51.99 NCMS 12/7/2013 4:51.97S 400 IM Cheryl Murray 06:44.62 CSM 10/30/2011 5:39.30S

















60-64





Jerry Clark 00:28.01 CSM 10/1/1999 24.90S 50 Free Sally Newell 00:37.30 NCMS 11/1/1998 29.44S
Jerry Clark 01:03.28 CSM 10/1/1999 56.63S 100 Free Sally Newell 01:31.46 NCMS 11/1/1998 1:04.79S
George Coxhead 02:25.10 MAC 10/28/2012 2:07.96S 200 Free Berniece Greetham 03:06.37 RAM 1/1/1988 2:20.16S
Charles LeBourgeois 05:19.12 RAM 12/1/1993 4:35.39S 400 Free Berniece Greetham 06:56.51 RAM 1/1/1991 4:55.54S
Jerry Clark 11:21.66 NCMS 12/1/2001 9:28.32S 800 Free Greta Van Meeteren 14:47.04 TRYM 10/17/2010 10:21.68S
Charles LeBourgeois 21:40.79 RAM 12/1/1993 18:24.21S 1500 Free Berniece Greetham 27:14.04 RAM 1/1/1989 19:38.63S
George Coxhead 00:36.22 MAC 10/28/2012 30.80S 50 Back Berniece Greetham 00:44.10 RAM 1/1/1988 33.65S
Clarke Mitchell 01:23.73 NCMS 1/1/1996 1:06.27S 100 Back Cheryl Murray 01:32.65 CSM 11/10/2013 1:13.87S
Clarke Mitchell 03:05.49 NCMS 1/1/1993 2:27.99S 200 Back Berniece Greetham 03:39.80 RAM 1/1/1989 2:41.71S
John Kortheuer 00:35.31 MAC 1991 32.31S 50 Breast Sally Newell 00:45.75 NCMS 11/1/1998 39.60S
John Kortheuer 01:18.77 MAC 1991 1:11.08S 100 Breast Sally Newell 01:45.66 NCMS 10/1/1999 1:27.07S
John Kortheuer 03:00.71 MAC 1991 2:37.61S 200 Breast Sally Newell 03:49.97 NCMS 11/1/1998 3:13.55S
George Coxhead 00:31.69 MAC 10/28/2012 27.87S 50 Fly Cheryl Murray 00:39.67 CSM 11/10/2013 32.42S
Richard Kitchell 01:12.84 CSM 10/1/2002 1:03.76S 100 Fly Cheryl Murray 01:34.13 CSM 10/28/2012 1:11.88S
Richard Kitchell 02:47.61 CSM 12/1/2004 2:29.40S 200 Fly Cheryl Murray 03:21.52 CSM 11/10/2013 2:41.25S
George Coxhead 01:14.62 MAC 10/28/2012 1:05.53S 100 IM Cheryl Murray 01:29.95 CSM 11/10/2013 1:15.07S
George Coxhead 02:46.77 MAC 10/28/2012 2:25.98S 200 IM Cheryl Murray 03:10.38 CSM 11/10/2013 2:43.50S
Richard Kitchell 06:30.08 CSM 12/1/2005 5:04.54S 400 IM Cheryl Murray 06:29.58 CSM 11/10/2013 5:51.81S

















65-69





Jerry Clark 00:29.86 CSM 12/10/2005 25.62S 50 Free Sally Newell 00:38.73 RAM 10/1/2003 32.06S
Jerry Clark 01:06.80 CSM 12/10/2005 58.58S 100 Free Sandra Cremer 01:40.73 NCMS 10/1/2002 1:10.76S
Jerry Clark 02:33.09 CSM 12/10/2005 2:15.39S 200 Free Nancy McPhee 04:24.19 NCMS 11/1/1999 2:38.60S
Jerry Clark 05:30.98 CSM 12/1/2004 4:55.56S 400 Free Sandra Cremer 07:37.27 NCMS 10/1/2002 5:35.53S
Jerry Clark 11:47.93 LNY 11/1/2002 10:21.09S 800 Free No Record NA NA NA 11:40.70S
Don Greetham 26:44.15 RAM 1986 19:32.78S 1500 Free Nancy McPhee 31:43.08 NCMS 10/1/2002 22:09.43S
Clarke Mitchell 00:36.37 NCMS 1/1/1998 30.34S 50 Back Sally Newell 00:47.85 NCMS 10/1/2003 35.58S
Clarke Mitchell 01:20.23 NCMS 1/1/1998 1:07.69S 100 Back Sally Newell 01:39.53 NCMS 10/1/2003 1:17.95S
Clarke Mitchell 03:05.21 NCMS 1/1/1997 2:34.97S 200 Back Sally Newell 03:36.75 NCMS 12/1/2004 2:53.36S
John Kortheuer 00:37.17 CSM 10/1/2000 34.19S 50 Breast Sally Newell 00:46.15 NCMS 12/4/2002 42.02S
John Kortheuer 01:26.15 NCMS 11/1/1999 1:15.84S 100 Breast Sally Newell 01:42.77 RAM 10/1/2002 1:32.37S
John Kortheuer 03:21.15 CSM 10/1/2000 2:49.05S 200 Breast Sally Newell 03:43.97 RAM 10/1/2002 3:17.44S
Richard Kitchell 00:34.48 NCMS 10/1/2005 28.99S 50 Fly Sally Newell 00:57.72 RAM 10/1/2002 34.53S
Clarke Mitchell 01:25.57 NCMS 12/1/1999 1:06.60S 100 Fly Nancy McPhee 02:31.90 NCMS 11/1/1999 1:25.67S
Richard Kitchell 02:48.78 NCMS 10/1/2005 2:38.71S 200 Fly No Record NA NA NA 3:15.63S
John Kortheuer 01:18.67 CSM 10/1/2000 1:10.26S 100 IM Sally Newell 01:37.28 RAM 10/3/2002 1:20.86S
Tim Kute 03:04.58 DM 10/17/2010 2:38.42S 200 IM Sally Newell 03:38.64 NCMS 10/1/2002 3:04.22S
Richard Kitchell 06:30.08 NCMS 10/1/2005 5:50.91S 400 IM Nancy McPhee 10:15.18 NCMS 11/1/1999 6:31.71S

















70-74





Clarke Mitchell 00:31.58 CSM 12/10/2005 27.70S 50 Free Sally Newell 00:40.16 NCMS 11/15/2008 35.37S
Jerry Clark 01:09.87 CSM 1/1/2009 1:03.33S 100 Free Sally Newell 01:36.01 NCMS 11/15/2008 1:18.67S
Jerry Clark 02:38.66 CSM 1/1/2008 2:24.31S 200 Free Sally Newell 03:36.89 NCMS 11/15/2008 2:58.06S
Jerry Clark 05:50.62 CSM 1/1/2008 5:09.75S 400 Free Barbara Eisele 08:48.69 HHAC 10/1/2004 6:14.34S
Vester Boone 15:06.29 AWSM 10/1/1999 10:52.68S 800 Free Margaret Hagerty 30:27.90 ATOM 12/1/1994 12:39.45S
Vester Boone 29:12.06 NCMS 10/1/1997 20:54.56S 1500 Free No Record NA NA NA 23:58.11S
Clarke Mitchell 00:38.05 NCMS 10/1/2003 33.68S 50 Back Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 00:50.60 THAT 10/1/2005 40.58S
Clarke Mitchell 01:22.33 NCMS 12/1/2002 1:13.76S 100 Back Sally Newell 01:49.04 NCMS 11/3/2007 1:29.64S
Clarke Mitchell 03:08.23 NCMS 10/1/2002 2:42.89S 200 Back Sally Newell 03:49.66 NCMS 11/3/2007 3:12.67S
John Kortheuer 00:38.15 CSM 12/1/2001 36.16S 50 Breast Sally Newell 00:51.03 NCMS 12/15/2007 44.22S
John Kortheuer NCMS 12/1/2001 1:21.41S 100 Breast Sally Newell 01:52.31 NCMS 12/15/2007 1:37.20S
John Kortheuer 03:24.98 NCMS 12/1/2001 3:04.51S 200 Breast Sally Newell 04:03.90 NCMS 11/3/2007 3:25.76S
John Kortheuer 00:35.37 NCMS 12/1/2001 31.55S 50 Fly Rachel White 01:01.24 THAT 10/29/2005 39.81S
Clarke Mitchell 01:29.33 WNCY 10/1/2002 1:13.51S 100 Fly No Record NA NA NA 1:37.56S
Chet Gosstyla 03:51.97 RAM 1991 2:55.66S 200 Fly No Record NA NA NA 3:38.39S
John Kortheuer 01:20.35 CSM 10/1/2001 1:14.40S 100 IM Sally Newell 01:47.56 NCMS 11/15/2008 1:32.23S
Chet Gosstyla 03:42.78 RAM 1991 2:51.73S 200 IM Sally Newell 03:52.96 NCMS 11/3/2007 3:28.17S
Chet Gosstyla 08:01.61 RAM 1991 6:17.67S 400 IM No Record NA NA NA 7:24.32S

















75-79





Clarke Mitchell 00:32.30 NCMS 10/27/2007 30.15S 50 Free Sally Newell 00:43.85 NCMS 12/15/2012 37.24S
Jerry Clark 01:19.11 NCMS 12/7/2013 1:05.13S 100 Free Sally Newell 01:44.94 NCMS 11/30/2012 1:24.31S
Jerry Clark 02:59.41 CSM 11/30/2012 2:27.53S 200 Free Sally Newell 03:49.66 NCMS 11/30/2012 3:07.58S
Jerry Clark 06:56.56 CSM 11/30/2012 5:15.10S 400 Free Sally Newell 08:25.66 NCMS 12/15/2012 6:44.09S
Vester Boone 15:21.68 AWSM 10/1/2000 10:59.10S 800 Free No Record NA NA NA 13:59.01S
Vester Boone 29:24.44 AWSM 10/1/2000 20:39.50S 1500 Free No Record NA NA NA 26:37.02S
Clarke Mitchell 00:36.68 NCMS 10/27/2007 35.51S 50 Back Sally Newell 00:54.59 NCMS 12/15/2012 44.76S
Clarke Mitchell 01:23.81 NCMS 10/27/2007 1:18.47S 100 Back Sally Newell 01:57.79 NCMS 10/28/2012 1:36.90S
Clarke Mitchell 03:14.51 NCMS 10/27/2007 2:49.20S 200 Back Sally Newell 04:13.32 NCMS 11/30/2012 3:34.09S
John Kortheuer 00:40.62 NCMS 10/14/2006 40.07S 50 Breast Sally Newell 00:53.52 NCMS 10/28/2012 49.47S
Arnie Formo 01:56.05 NCMS 10/1/2002 1:31.15S 100 Breast Sally Newell 01:59.10 NCMS 10/28/2012 1:49.45S
Arnie Formo 04:22.04 AWSM 10/1/2000 3:29.54S 200 Breast Sally Newell 04:23.93 NCMS 11/30/2012 3:50.88S
Clarke Mitchell 00:35.80 NCMS 10/27/2007 34.83S 50 Fly Sally Newell 01:02.90 NCMS 12/15/2012 44.18S
John Huson 02:13.14 HARY 10/17/2010 1:32.31S 100 Fly No Record NA NA NA 1:49.36S
John Husson 05:13.06 HARY 1/1/2009 3:39.51S 200 Fly No Record NA NA NA 4:08.39S
Clarke Mitchell 01:26.87 NCMS 11/15/2008 1:18.80S 100 IM Sally Newell 01:56.70 NCMS 10/28/2012 1:38.11S
Clarke Mitchell 03:33.72 NCMS 10/30/2009 2:59.26S 200 IM Sally Newell 04:20.83 NCMS 11/30/2012 3:37.24S
John Husson 09:19.40 HARY 1/1/2009 6:33.87S 400 IM No Record NA NA NA 7:52.71S
















80-84





Clarke Mitchell 00:33.85 AMS 11/30/2012 32.80S 50 Free Buz Catlin 01:08.44 NCMS 11/1/1994 38.03S
Vester Boone 01:48.12 NCMS 10/22/2005 1:17.02S 100 Free Carolyn Derr 02:25.51 CSM 10/17/2010 1:26.23S
Vester Boone 03:58.63 NCMS 10/22/2005 2:56.89S 200 Free No Record NA NA NA 3:18.57S
Clarke Mitchell 06:34.32 AMS 11/30/2012 6:12.87S 400 Free No Record NA NA NA 7:20.96S
Vester Boone 17:28.91 NCMS 10/22/2005 13:01.70S 800 Free No Record NA NA NA 15:12.35S
Vester Boone 33:22.66 NCMS 11/18/2005 24:36.35S 1500 Free No Record NA NA NA 28:55.09S
Clarke Mitchell 00:42.29 AMS 10/28/2012 38.62S 50 Back Carolyn Derr 01:14.49 CSM 10/17/2010 50.03S
Clarke Mitchell 01:31.93 AMS 10/28/2012 1:28.47S 100 Back Carolyn Derr 02:48.02 CSM 10/17/2010 1:50.61S
Clarke Mitchell 03:31.93 AMS 10/28/2012 3:19.77S 200 Back Bette Hoffman 08:56.52 NCMS 11/1/1999 3:59.15S
John Kortheuer 00:44.93 GCYM 10/30/2011 43.42S 50 Breast Buz Catlin 01:21.44 RAM 12/1/1994 53.62S
John Kortheuer 01:48.79 GCYM 10/30/2011 1:40.37S 100 Breast No Record NA NA NA 1:57.31S
Vester Boone 05:10.16 NCMS 10/29/2005 3:45.57S 200 Breast No Record NA NA NA 4:16.16S
Clarke Mitchell 00:40.13 AMS 11/30/2012 38.92S 50 Fly Buz Catlin 01:38.19 RAM 12/1/1994 48.85S
No Record NA NA NA 1:46.05S 100 Fly Buz Catlin 03:50.53 RAM 11/1/1994 1:58.02S
No Record NA NA NA 3:52.41S 200 Fly No Record NA NA NA 4:35.51S
Clarke Mitchell 01:32.62 AMS 11/30/2012 1:31.72S 100 IM Buz Catlin 02:54.01 RAM 12/1/1994 1:44.95S
Vester Boone 05:08.00 NCMS 11/18/2005 3:33.09S 200 IM Buz Catlin 06:26.96 NCMS 12/1/1995 3:55.51S
W.Grant 10:20.38 NCMS 1/1/1994 7:37.58S 400 IM No Record NA NA NA 8:39.68S

















85-89





Ole Larson 00:48.71 NCMS 10/11/2006 36.26S 50 Free Carolyn Derr 01:14.80 CSM 11/10/2013 46.35S
Ole Larson 01:53.09 NCMS 10/12/2007 1:23.20S 100 Free Carolyn Derr 03:10.87 CSM 11/10/2013 1:43.97S
Ole Larson 04:14.03 NCMS 10/11/2006 3:12.85S 200 Free



3:49.35S
Ole Larson 08:59.80 NCMS 10/11/2006 7:13.19S 400 Free



7:58.41S
Ole Larson 18:06.10 NCMS 10/12/2007 14:04.48S 800 Free



16:25.24S
Ole Larson 35:27.51 NCMS 10/11/2006 28:17.36S 1500 Free



30:50.51S
Fred Holdrege 01:01.39 RAM 10/1/2004 47.34S 50 Back Carolyn Derr 01:22.72 CSM 11/10/2013 51.75S
Fred Holdrege 02:22.22 RAM 10/1/2004 1:47.93S 100 Back No Record NA NA NA 1:52.21S
Fred Holdrege 05:01.17 RAM 10/1/2005 3:55.12S 200 Back No Record NA NA NA 4:36.48S
Ole Larson 01:03.96 NCMS 10/11/2006 47.24S 50 Breast No Record NA NA NA 1:09.77S
Ole Larson 02:25.71 NCMS 10/11/2006 1:53.02S 100 Breast



2:24.69S
Ole Larson 05:12.12 NCMS 10/11/2006 4:05.91S 200 Breast



5:13.19S




32.58S 50 Fly



1:02.04S




1:53.70S 100 Fly



2:21.77S




3:44.92S 200 Fly



4:59.50S
Ole Larson 02:43.86 NCMS 10/17/2010 1:42.41S 100 IM



2:08.06S




3:50.46S 200 IM



4:48.96S




8:12.94S 400 IM



10:13.73S





90-94





Ole Larson 01:01.43 NCMS 10/30/2011 41.07S 50 Free No Record NA NA NA 56.55S
Boyd Campbell 03:01.32 NCMS 10/2/2001 1:39.26S 100 Free No Record NA NA NA 2:07.65S
Ole Larson 04:57.40 NCMS 10/30/2011 3:59.28S 200 Free No Record NA NA NA 4:24.90S
Ole Larson 10:19.38 NCMS 10/30/2011 7:51.96S 400 Free No Record NA NA NA 9:01.89S
Ole Larson 21:58.06 NCMS 10/30/2011 16:20.40S 800 Free



18:38.69S
Ole Larson 43:49.29 NCMS 10/30/2011 31:01.09S 1500 Free



35:40.38S
Fred Holdrege 01:10.85 RAM 10/27/2007 55.25S 50 Back No Record NA NA NA 1:12.15S
Boyd Campbell 03:03.80 NCMS 10/1/2000 1:59.76S 100 Back



2:32.24S




4:29.29S 200 Back



5:28.00S




1:07.22S 50 Breast



1:36.78S
Ole Larson 02:39.96 NCMS 10/30/2011 2:39.96S 100 Breast



3:41.00S
Ole Larson 05:46.96 NCMS 10/30/2011 5:37.31S 200 Breast



7:56.76S




56.09S 50 Fly



1:21.95S




2:21.82S 100 Fly



4:06.32S




5:37.23S 200 Fly



2:51.20S
Ole Larson 02:42.05 NCMS 10/30/2011 2:14.23S 100 IM



5:58.46S




5:13.24S 200 IM



14:55.37S




11:15.65S 400 IM



14:55.37S




































Men 72-99 Relays


Mixed 72-99 Relays


Women 72-99 Relays



Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 02:00.25 ATOM 11/1/93 200 Mixed Free 01:57.04 RAM 11/1/93 200 Free 02:14.78 DAMA 10/7/10
Andy Nix


Jim Welzen


 Karen Fritchie


Rodney Sellers


Sharon Barrell


 Jessica Proud


Dan McShane


Lindsey Nata


Stephanie Strider


Chandler Snyder


Andy Farrell


 Bethany Tuggle














400 Free


400 Mixed Free


400 Free


No record


No record


No record














800 Free


800 Mixed Free


800 Free


No record


No record


No record














200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


No record


No record


No record














Men 100-119 Relays


Mixed 100-119 Relays


Women 100-119 Relays



Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 01:53.32 RAM 11/1/93 200 Mixed Free 01:50.06 RAM 10/30/11 200 Free 02:05.50 TMS 1/1/92
Dan Fuch


Jason Gasior


Olson


Andy Farrell


Erika Brown


Stites


Jim Welzen


Errin Bonney


McRoberts


Steve Weathermon


David Allsopp


Keri Fitzgerald














400 Free


400 Mixed Free


400 Free


No record


No record


No record














800 Free


800 Mixed Free


800 Free


No record


Derek Parr 10:27.23 DAMA 10/5/2010 No record






Amie Krasnozon










Lucas Illing










Danielle Newton


















200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley

1/1/92
Allen Lydick 01:59.32 RAM 1/1/88 Jaclyn Wagner 02:06.19 RAM 10/7/2010 Olson 02:23.61 TMS
Blades


Erin Bonney


Stites


Scott McCauley


Carlos Sacerio


McRoberts


Greg Sanchez


Michael Finley


Keri Fitzgerald














400 Medley


400 Mixed Medley


400 Medley


No record


No record


No record














Men 120-159 Relays


Mixed 120-159 Relays


Women 120-159 Relays



Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free


Allen Lydick 01:43.56 RAM 1/1/88 Jennifer Mancini 01:51.27 RAM 11/1/99 Pamela Lindroos 02:01.76 THAT 10/5/10
Eddie Echols


John Sloyan


Cynthia Nagle


Scott McCauley


Susan Haugh


Liane Teplitsky


Fritz Lehman


Frank Wefering


Elizabeth Nowak














400 Free






400 Free


No record


No record


No record














800 Free


800 MixedFree


800 Free


No record


Derek Parr 10:18.57 DAMA 10/7/2010 No record






Michael Hamilton










Danielle Newton










Karen Fritchie


















200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


Fritz Lehman 01:57.30 RAM 11/1/99 Amy Norris 02:03.10 RAM 10/30/2011 Elizabeth Nowak 02:16.04 THAT 10/5/10
John Sloyan


Boyd Wilson


Cynthia Nagle


Will Monroe


Jason Gasior


Pam Lindroos


Frank Wefering


Erika Brown


Liane Teplitsky














400 Medley


400 Mixed Medley


400 Medley


No record


No record


No record














Men 160-199 Relays


Mixed 160-199 Relays


Women 160-199 Relays



Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free 01:48.08 NCMS 11/10/13
Charles van der Horst 01:50.71 NCAM 10/19/1999 Alan Godfrey 01:57.69 NCMS 11/1/1999 Sue Walsh


Keith Moon


Beverly Amick


Jen Stringer


Greg Zoltners


Fritz Lehman


Alicia Uhl


Jonathan Klein


Laurie Watson


Erika Braun














400 Free


400 Mixed Free Relay


400 Free


No record


No record


No record














200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley 02:28.49 NCMS 11/1/99
Henry Stewart 01:49.72 NCMS 10/29/2005 Laurie Watson 02:17.36 NCMS 11/1/1999 Jeannie Mitchell

Fritz Lehman


Sue Haugh


Laurie Watson

Razvan Petcu


Jonathan Klein


Sue Haugh

Chris Lechner


Kevin Facchine


Beverly Amick













400 Medley






400 Medley


No record


No record


No record














Men 200-239 Relays


Mixed 200-239 Relays


Women 200-239 Relays



Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free


Jonathan E Klein 01:44.89 NCMS 3/24/07 200 Mixed Free


Dawn Stroupe 02:43.88 NCMS 11/1/95
Jon W Blank


? (DM) 02:15.07 DM 10/17/10 Sally Newell


Timothy G Lehman


? (DM)


Ceil Blackwell


Robert L Schmitz


? (DM)


Sandra Kremer






? (DM)






400 Free


400 Mixed Free


400 Free


No record


No record


No record














800 Free


800 Mixed Free






Jonathan Klein 08:56.35 NCMS 10/29/05 John Manuel 13:33.73 THAT 10/7/2010 No record


Bob Schmitz


Margaret Stetson






Todd Dimsdale


David McKee






Don Gilchrist


 Stephanie London


















200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


Jonathan Klein 01:53.92 NCMS 3/24/07 Frances McEachran 01:59.43 RAM 3/16/2013 Dawn Stroupe 02:56.64 RAM 11/1/94
Jon W Blank


Jon Blank


Alice Jones


Timothy G Lehman


Erika Brown


Ceil Blackwell


Robert L Schmitz


Jon Klein


Krysti Hamlin














400 Medley


400 Mixed Medley


400 Medley


Jonathan Klein 04:25.25 NCMS 5-Oct Frances McEachran 04:27.64 RAM 3/16/2013 No record


Todd Dimsdale


Jon Blank






Don Gilchrist


Erika Brown






Bob Schmitz


Jon Klein


















Men 240-279+ Relays


Mixed 240-279 Relays


Women 240-279 Relays



Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free


Milton Gee 02:18.89 NCMS Nov-96 Ceil Blackwell 02:25.49 NCMS 11/1/1995 Mary Vass 03:08.43 NCMS 11/1/99
Arnie Formo


Sally Newell


Samdra Kremer


John Murphy


Arnie Formo


Nancy McPhee


Lou Gadol


John???????


Sally Newell














400 Free






400 Free


No record


No record


No record














200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


Milton Gee 02:36.34 NCMS Nov-95 Jeannie Mitchell 02:26.10 NCMS 11/1/1996 Beverly Tucker 03:37.93 NCMS 11/1/99
Arnie Formo


Sally Newell


Sally Newell


John Kortheuer


Dick Webber


Sandra Kremer


Dick Webber


John????


Nancy McPhee














Men 280-319 Relays


Mixed 280-319 Relays


Women 280-319 Relays



Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free


Clarke Mitchell 02:07.29 NCMS 1/1/2005 Mike Stroupe 04:00.72 RAM 11/1/1993 Bette Hoffman 04:37.76 NCMS 11/1/96
John Kortheuer


Judy Kelly


Judy Kelly


Richard Kitchell


Buz Catlin


Buz Catlin


Jerry Clark


Dean Dudley


Sandra Kremer














400 Free


400 Mixed Free


400 Free


Clarke Mitchell 05:17.89 NCMS 1/1/05 No record


No record


John Kortheuer










Richard Kitchell










Jerry Clark






















200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


Clarke Mitchell 02:18.05 NCMS 1/1/05 Arnie Formo 03:50.90 RAM 11/1/1994 Bette Hoffman 05:34.32 NCMS 11/1/96
John Kortheuer


Judy Ann Kelly


Judy Kelly


Richard Kitchell


Buz Catlin


Buz Catlin


Jerry Clark


Dick Webber


Sandra Kremer














Men 360-399 Relays


Mixed 360-399 Relays


Women 360-399 Relays



Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free


No record


No record


No record














Men 360-399 Relays


Mixed 360-399 Relays


Women 360-399 Relays



Time Team Date 200 Mixed Free Time Team Date 200 Free Time Team
200 Free


No record


No record


Campell 07:16.5 NCMS 1/1/03







Rutter










Hoffman










Scherbarth











Sheet 2: Sheet2

Men 76-99 Relays Mixed 76-99 Relays Women76-99 Relays

Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free 02:00.25 ATOM 11/1/93 200 Free 01:57.04 RAM 11/1/93 200 Free 02:14.78 DAMA 7-Oct
Andy Nix


Jim Welzen


 Karen Fritchie


Rodney Sellers


Sharon Barrell


 Jessica Proud


Dan McShane


Lindsey Nata


 Stephanie Strider


Chandler Snyder


Andy Farrell


 Bethany Tuggle














400 Free


400 Mixed Free


400 Free


No record


No record


No record














800 Free






800 Free


No record


No record


No record














200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


No record


No record


No record














Men 100-119 Relays Mixed 100-119 Relays Women 100-119 Relays

Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free


Dan Fuch 01:53.32 RAM 11/1/93 Donald Evans 01:56.47 TMS 1/1/92 Olson 02:05.50 TMS 1/1/92
Andy Farrell


Atwell


Stites


Jim Welzen


Nowen


McRoberts


Steve Weathermon


Stites


Keri Fitzgerald














400 Free


400 Mixed Free


400 Free


No record


No record


No record














800 Free


800 Free 10:27.23 DAMA 5-Oct 800 Free


No record


Derek Parr


No record






Amie Krasnozon










Lucas Illing










Danielle Newton


















200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


Allen Lydick 01:59.32 RAM 1/1/88 Jaclyn Wagner 02:06.19 RAM 7-Oct Olson 02:23.61 TMS 1/1/92
Blades


Erin Bonney


Stites


Scott McCauley


Carlos Sacerio


McRoberts


Greg Sanchez


Michael Finley


Keri Fitzgerald














400 Medley






400 Medley


No record





No record














Men 120-159 Relays Mixed 120-159 Relays Women 120-159 Relays

Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free


Allen Lydick 01:43.56 RAM 1/1/88 Jennifer Mancini 01:51.27 RAM 11/1/99 Pamela Lindroos 02:01.76 THAT 5-Oct
Eddie Echols


John Sloyan


Cynthia Nagle


Scott McCauley


Susan Haugh


Liane Teplitsky


Fritz Lehman


Frank Wefering


Elizabeth Nowak














400 Free






400 Free


No record

No record

No record














800 Free


800 Free


800 Free


No record


Derek Parr 10:18.57 DAMA 7-Oct No record






Michael Hamilton










Danielle Newton










Karen Fritchie


















200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


Fritz Lehman 01:57.30 RAM 11/1/99 Thomas Boyd 02:10.82 CHM /91 Elizabeth Nowak 02:16.04 THAT 5-Oct
John Sloyan


Jeanette Edmundson


Cynthia Nagle


Will Monroe


Morey


Pam Lindroos


Frank Wefering


Davis


Liane Teplitsky














400 Medley






400 Medley


No record


No record


No record














160-199 Mixed 160-199 Relays Women 160-199 Relays

Time Team Date
Time Team Date
Time Team Date
200 Free


200 Mixed Free


200 Free


C. Vanderhorst 01:50.71 NCAM Oct-99 Alan Godfrey 01:57.69 NCMS Nov-99 Durham 02:18.94 CHM /92
Keith Moon


Beverly Amick


Boyle


Greg Zoltners


Fritz Lehman


Ortiz


Jonathan Klein


Laurie Watson


Pauwels














400 Free


400 Mixed Free Relay


400 Free


No record


No record


No record














200 Medley


200 Mixed Medley


200 Medley


Henry Stewart 01:49.72 NCMS 5-Oct Laurie Watson 02:17.36 NCMS Nov-99 Jeannie Mitchell 02:28.49 NCMS Nov-99
Fritz Lehman


Sue Haugh


Laurie Watson


Razvan Petcu