Meet Results from Charlotte's SunBelt Championships, Jan 30/31 1999

Mecklenburg Aquatic Club                                   Meet Manager Pg 1
                              SunBelt Championships
                         Hosted by Charlotte SwimMasters

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards 

--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 25  Free 
  1     1040       JENNIFER BREVORKA      23  AWSM NC          16.10        9  
  
Women 50  Free 
  1     1120       MELISA NORMAN          24  CHM  NC          28.81        9  
  2     1040       JENNIFER BREVORKA      23  AWSM NC          33.19        7
   
Women 100  Free 
  1     1120       MELISA NORMAN          24  CHM  NC        1:05.26        9                                                
  2     1001       GEORGIA GRAY           21  RAM  NC        1:09.10        7                                               
  3     1040       JENNIFER BREVORKA      23  AWSM NC        1:13.73        6  
                                                            
Women 200  Free 
  1     1040       JENNIFER BREVORKA      23  AWSM NC        2:50.86        9  
             1:18.73                 2:50.86     2:50.86
                                   
Women 500  Free 
  1     1001       GEORGIA GRAY           21  RAM  NC        6:43.86        9  
                                                                 
Women 25  Back 
  1     1040       JENNIFER BREVORKA      23  AWSM NC          19.31        9  
  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1120       MELISA NORMAN          24  CHM  NC          30.65        9  
  2     1040       JENNIFER BREVORKA      23  AWSM NC          40.23        7  
  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1120       MELISA NORMAN          24  CHM  NC        1:09.66        9  
                                                            
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1120       MELISA NORMAN          24  CHM  NC          32.75        9  
  2     1001       GEORGIA GRAY           21  RAM  NC          35.93        7  
  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1001       GEORGIA GRAY           21  RAM  NC        1:21.92        9  
                                                           
Women 100  IM
  1     1120       MELISA NORMAN          24  CHM  NC        1:12.91        9  
                                                             
Women 200  IM
  1     1001       GEORGIA GRAY           21  RAM  NC        2:52.78        9                        

--- Women Ages 25 Through 29 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1089       HEATHER HAGEMAN        28  CSM  NC          24.75        9  
  2     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC          27.28        7  
  3     1072       CHERLY BRAUNSTEIN      29  RAM  NC          29.58        6  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC        1:01.03        9                                                 
  2     1072       CHERLY BRAUNSTEIN      29  RAM  NC        1:07.94        7  
                                                             
Women 200  Free 
  1     1075       PATRICIA HOGAN         29  NCAM NC        2:23.64        9  
                                     
Women 500  Free 
  1     1075       PATRICIA HOGAN         29  NCAM NC        6:08.97        9  
                                                          
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1075       PATRICIA HOGAN         29  NCAM NC       21:32.26        9  
                                                                      
Women 50  Back 
  1     1089       HEATHER HAGEMAN        28  CSM  NC          29.22        9  
  2     1045       SHANNON SUMMERLIN      26  VMST VA          30.08        7  
  3     1075       PATRICIA HOGAN         29  NCAM NC          35.02        6  
  4     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC          35.84        5  
  5     1072       CHERLY BRAUNSTEIN      29  RAM  NC          37.62        4  
  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1075       PATRICIA HOGAN         29  NCAM NC        1:12.26        9  
                                                            
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1045       SHANNON SUMMERLIN      26  VMST VA          33.22        9  
  2     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC          34.72        7  
  3     1148       SILICA LARKIN          26  RAM  NC          37.92        6  
  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC        1:15.50        9                                                 
  2     1148       SILICA LARKIN          26  RAM  NC        1:26.56        7  
                                                             
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC        2:44.73        9             
  2     1148       SILICA LARKIN          26  RAM  NC        3:00.89        7                        
 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1045       SHANNON SUMMERLIN      26  VMST VA          28.74        9  
  2     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC          31.64        7  
  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC        1:11.35        9                                                
  2     1148       SILICA LARKIN          26  RAM  NC        1:27.15        7  
                                                             
Women 100  IM
  1     1045       SHANNON SUMMERLIN      26  VMST VA        1:04.13        9  
  2     1137       RACHEL GUNN            28  CSM  NC        1:12.41        7  
  3     1075       PATRICIA HOGAN         29  NCAM NC        1:18.54        6  
                                                             
Women 200  IM
  1     1075       PATRICIA HOGAN         29  NCAM NC        2:50.87        9  
  2     1148       SILICA LARKIN          26  RAM  NC        3:02.54        7  
                                     
Women 400  IM
  1     1075       PATRICIA HOGAN         29  NCAM NC        5:53.68        9                              
  2     1148       SILICA LARKIN          26  RAM  NC        6:16.41        7  
             

--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1128       CHRISTINE VESS         34  CSM  NC          27.14        9  
  2     1102       SIAN HUNTER            32  NCAM NC          27.36        7  
  3     1097       LORIN BRIGDEN          31  CSM  NC          33.86        6
   
Women 100  Free 
  1     1102       SIAN HUNTER            32  NCAM NC          59.13        9                                                       
  2     1076       PAMELA LINDROOS        33  NCAM NC        1:00.90        7                                               
  3     1097       LORIN BRIGDEN          31  CSM  NC        1:19.63        6
                                               
Women 200  Free 
  1     1102       SIAN HUNTER            32  NCAM NC        2:09.69        9                        
  2     1076       PAMELA LINDROOS        33  NCAM NC        2:20.25        7
                         
Women 500  Free 
  1     1102       SIAN HUNTER            32  NCAM NC        6:06.20        9  
                
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1144       KRISTEN JOHNSTON       32  CSM  NC       11:28.98        9  
                                                      
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1144       KRISTEN JOHNSTON       32  CSM  NC       18:58.84        9  
                                                                  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1097       LORIN BRIGDEN          31  CSM  NC          43.49        9
   
Women 100  Back 
  1     1128       CHRISTINE VESS         34  CSM  NC        1:08.93        9
                                                 
Women 25  Breast 
  1     1097       LORIN BRIGDEN          31  CSM  NC          22.91        9
   
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1076       PAMELA LINDROOS        33  NCAM NC          34.53        9  
  2     1128       CHRISTINE VESS         34  CSM  NC          39.19        7  
  3     1097       LORIN BRIGDEN          31  CSM  NC          46.33        6  
  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1076       PAMELA LINDROOS        33  NCAM NC        1:15.06        9  
                                                          
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1076       PAMELA LINDROOS        33  NCAM NC        2:42.92        9  
                                    
Women 25  Fly 
  1     1097       LORIN BRIGDEN          31  CSM  NC          18.85        9  
  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1076       PAMELA LINDROOS        33  NCAM NC        1:07.63        9  
                                                          
Women 100  IM
  1     1128       CHRISTINE VESS         34  CSM  NC        1:11.67        9                                                        
  2     1102       SIAN HUNTER            32  NCAM NC        1:15.95        7                                                       
  3     1097       LORIN BRIGDEN          31  CSM  NC        1:33.19        6  
                                                             
Women 400  IM
  1     1076       PAMELA LINDROOS        33  NCAM NC        5:15.89        9  
 

--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 ---

PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC          26.20        9  
  2     1140       LESLIE BERENS          39  CSM  NC          27.85        7  
  3     1118       SUE HAUGH              37  RAM  NC          27.87        6  
  4     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC          27.99        5  
  5     1002       CHRISTY TONEY          38  YSMS SC          29.04        4  
  6     1108       SUSAN NESTOR           36  CSM  NC          29.84        3  
  7     1034       MICHELLE GROCE         38  CSM  NC          30.19        2  
  8     1055       KIM STOTT              39  SPM  FL          31.36        1  
  9     1030       BETTE FREDRICK         39  CSM  NC          31.55        -  
 10     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC          34.08        -
  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC          59.69        9                                                         
  2     1002       CHRISTY TONEY          38  YSMS SC        1:03.28        7                                                   
  3     1034       MICHELLE GROCE         38  CSM  NC        1:08.28        6                                                
  4     1104       KRISTA PHILLIPS        39  NCMS NC        1:10.66        5                                              
  5     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC        1:14.93        4                                               
  6     1030       BETTE FREDRICK         39  CSM  NC        1:16.84        3  
                                               
Women 200  Free 
  1     1081       APRIL LONG             38  CSM  NC        2:04.69        9                        
  2     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC        2:09.68        7                        
  3     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC        2:10.26        6                        
  4     1118       SUE HAUGH              37  RAM  NC        2:12.10        5                        
  5     1140       LESLIE BERENS          39  CSM  NC        2:22.12        4                       
  6     1002       CHRISTY TONEY          38  YSMS SC        2:27.70        3
                       
Women 500  Free 
  1     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC        5:58.20        9                                                
  2     1002       CHRISTY TONEY          38  YSMS SC        6:39.13        7                                                
  3     1055       KIM STOTT              39  SPM  FL        6:48.99        6                                   
  4     1104       KRISTA PHILLIPS        39  NCMS NC        6:59.36        5                                            
  5     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC        7:09.00        4  
                                                       
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC       12:05.95        9  
                          
Women 50  Back 
  1     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC          31.80        9  
  2     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC          35.09        7  
  3     1002       CHRISTY TONEY          38  YSMS SC          35.11        6  
  4     1108       SUSAN NESTOR           36  CSM  NC          36.11        5  
  5     1030       BETTE FREDRICK         39  CSM  NC          42.21        4  
  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC        1:10.63        9                                               
  2     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC        1:15.39        7                                              
  3     1140       LESLIE BERENS          39  CSM  NC        1:16.27        6                                                
  4     1055       KIM STOTT              39  SPM  FL        1:16.91        5                                                
  5     1002       CHRISTY TONEY          38  YSMS SC        1:17.14        4                                                
  6     1108       SUSAN NESTOR           36  CSM  NC        1:19.61        3                                             
  7     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC        1:26.18        2  
                                                          
Women 200  Back 
  1     1055       KIM STOTT              39  SPM  FL        2:44.71        9                         
  2     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC        3:07.64        7  
                          
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC          33.52        9  
  2     1118       SUE HAUGH              37  RAM  NC          36.35        7  
  3     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC          39.55        6  
  4     1030       BETTE FREDRICK         39  CSM  NC          39.81        5  
  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC        1:14.63        9                                               
  2     1118       SUE HAUGH              37  RAM  NC        1:17.72        7                                                
  3     1108       SUSAN NESTOR           36  CSM  NC        1:27.87        6                                                
  4     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC        1:28.92        5                                              
  5     1030       BETTE FREDRICK         39  CSM  NC        1:31.03        4  
                                                         
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC        2:42.24        9                        
  2     1108       SUSAN NESTOR           36  CSM  NC        3:04.81        7                      
  3     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC        3:13.13        6  
                                 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC          29.17        9  
  2     1118       SUE HAUGH              37  RAM  NC          30.34        7  
  3     1055       KIM STOTT              39  SPM  FL          34.63        6  
  4     1104       KRISTA PHILLIPS        39  NCMS NC          35.55        5  
  5     1034       MICHELLE GROCE         38  CSM  NC          36.24        4  
  6     1108       SUSAN NESTOR           36  CSM  NC          37.96        3  
  7     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC          40.60        2  
  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1034       MICHELLE GROCE         38  CSM  NC        1:26.55        9                                                
  2     1104       KRISTA PHILLIPS        39  NCMS NC        1:26.57        7  
                                                
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1081       APRIL LONG             38  CSM  NC        2:18.20        9  
                        
Women 100  IM
  1     1081       APRIL LONG             38  CSM  NC        1:04.61        9                                                         
  2     1118       SUE HAUGH              37  RAM  NC        1:09.30        7                                                          
  3     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC        1:13.58        6                                               
  4     1140       LESLIE BERENS          39  CSM  NC        1:14.49        5                                              
  5     1055       KIM STOTT              39  SPM  FL        1:17.34        4                                                
  6     1108       SUSAN NESTOR           36  CSM  NC        1:17.57        3                                              
  7     1034       MICHELLE GROCE         38  CSM  NC        1:19.93        2                                               
  8     1032       KAREN TALLMADGE        36  CSM  NC        1:24.13        1                                               
  9     1030       BETTE FREDRICK         39  CSM  NC        1:25.90        -  
                                                      
Women 200  IM
  1     1107       BETH SCHEIMANN         36  TGM  SC        2:25.90        9                         
  2     1118       SUE HAUGH              37  RAM  NC        2:27.72        7                        
  3     1090       PEGGY SPEIGHT          37  PEAK NC        2:39.11        6                        
  4     1108       SUSAN NESTOR           36  CSM  NC        2:51.75        5                        
  5     1104       KRISTA PHILLIPS        39  NCMS NC        3:00.44        4
                       
Women 400  IM
  1     1081       APRIL LONG             38  CSM  NC        5:00.18        9  
        

--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 ---

Women 50  Free 
  1     1057       PATTI ADAMS            41  PEAK NC          33.74        9  
  2     1138       SUSAN AIRHEART         40  CSM  NC          37.25        7  
  3     1003       CHARLOTTE THORNTON     41  TGM  SC          44.58        6  
  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1026       BEVERLY AMICK          44  CSM  NC        1:05.73        9                                                
  2     1057       PATTI ADAMS            41  PEAK NC        1:17.80        7  
                                                          
Women 200  Free 
  1     1026       BEVERLY AMICK          44  CSM  NC        2:20.69        9  
                                 
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1138       SUSAN AIRHEART         40  CSM  NC       33:42.82        9  
                                                                  
Women 25  Back 
  1     1138       SUSAN AIRHEART         40  CSM  NC          19.60        9  
  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1057       PATTI ADAMS            41  PEAK NC          44.63        9  
  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1026       BEVERLY AMICK          44  CSM  NC        1:16.21        9                                                
  -     1003       CHARLOTTE THORNTON     41  TGM  SC            DQ         -  
                                                       
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1153       LYNNE HUNT             42  NCAM NC          41.18        9  
  2     1138       SUSAN AIRHEART         40  CSM  NC          46.11        7  
  3     1057       PATTI ADAMS            41  PEAK NC          46.52        6  
  4     1003       CHARLOTTE THORNTON     41  TGM  SC          49.27        5
   
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1153       LYNNE HUNT             42  NCAM NC        3:15.36        9                       
  2     1003       CHARLOTTE THORNTON     41  TGM  SC        4:09.09        7  
                                 
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1026       BEVERLY AMICK          44  CSM  NC          32.52        9  
  2     1057       PATTI ADAMS            41  PEAK NC          38.84        7
   
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1026       BEVERLY AMICK          44  CSM  NC        1:11.70        9  
               34.07     1:11.70
                                                           
Women 100  IM
  1     1026       BEVERLY AMICK          44  CSM  NC        1:16.61        9                                               
  2     1057       PATTI ADAMS            41  PEAK NC        1:30.47        7                                                
  3     1003       CHARLOTTE THORNTON     41  TGM  SC        1:55.26        6  
               5                                         
Women 200  IM
  1     1026       BEVERLY AMICK          44  CSM  NC        2:44.15        9                        
  2     1057       PATTI ADAMS            41  PEAK NC        3:20.16        7  
        

--- Women Ages 45 Through 49 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 25  Free 
  1     1093       ELAINE KELLY           49  CSM  NC          17.88        9  
  2     1027       RITA PHILLIPS          45  CSM  NC          23.57        7
   
Women 50  Free 
  1     1087       MARY SANSBURY          45  CSM  NC          30.02        9  
  2     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC          34.69        7  
  3     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC          35.91        6  
  4     1093       ELAINE KELLY           49  CSM  NC          38.93        5  
  5     1027       RITA PHILLIPS          45  CSM  NC          52.20        4  
 
Women 100  Free 
  1     1087       MARY SANSBURY          45  CSM  NC        1:09.65        9                                               
  2     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC        1:17.77        7  
                                                            
Women 200  Free 
  1     1087       MARY SANSBURY          45  CSM  NC        2:34.86        9                         
  2     1011       J. ELSPETH STUCKEY     46  GCAM SC        2:45.32        7  
                                   
Women 500  Free 
  1     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC        7:28.29        9  
                                   
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1058       DEBBIE WILSON          45  PEAK NC       21:17.84        9  
                                                                    
Women 25  Back 
  1     1027       RITA PHILLIPS          45  CSM  NC          27.53        9  
  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC          41.96        9  
  2     1027       RITA PHILLIPS          45  CSM  NC        1:00.09        7
    
Women 100  Back 
  1     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC        1:36.78        9  
                                                        
Women 200  Back 
  1     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC        3:09.82        9                        
  2     1011       J. ELSPETH STUCKEY     46  GCAM SC        3:11.21        7  
                            
Women 25  Breast 
  1     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC          20.48        9  
  2     1093       ELAINE KELLY           49  CSM  NC          30.31        7  
  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1087       MARY SANSBURY          45  CSM  NC          39.59        9  
  2     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC          44.74        7
   
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1087       MARY SANSBURY          45  CSM  NC        1:25.89        9                                              
  2     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC        1:35.33        7                                                
  3     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC        1:39.79        6
   
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC        3:20.15        9  
                              
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1087       MARY SANSBURY          45  CSM  NC          36.65        9  
  2     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC          41.46        7  
  3     1011       J. ELSPETH STUCKEY     46  GCAM SC          43.64        6  
  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1011       J. ELSPETH STUCKEY     46  GCAM SC        1:37.13        9  
                                                      
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC        3:25.55        9  
                                 
Women 100  IM
  1     1087       MARY SANSBURY          45  CSM  NC        1:18.77        9                                               
  2     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC        1:29.20        7                                             
  -     1011       J. ELSPETH STUCKEY     46  GCAM SC            DQ         -  
                                                     
Women 200  IM
  1     1087       MARY SANSBURY          45  CSM  NC        2:52.01        9                         
  2     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC        3:07.51        7                        
  3     1011       J. ELSPETH STUCKEY     46  GCAM SC        3:11.36        6                        
  4     1059       INGRID FRIESERS        45  PEAK NC        3:21.19        5                       
Women 400  IM
  1     1124       SANDRA CATHEY          49  CSM  NC        6:31.30        9                                            
  2     1011       J. ELSPETH STUCKEY     46  GCAM SC        6:49.67        7  

--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 25  Free 
  1     1106       MARCIA GODWIN          54  CSM  NC          19.31        9  
  
Women 50  Free 
  1     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL          30.27        9  
  2     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC          32.84        7  
  3     1005       WINIFRED PRALL         51  GAJA GA          33.11        6  
  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL        1:06.27        9  
 
Women 200  Free 
  1     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL        2:21.38        9                        
  2     1005       WINIFRED PRALL         51  GAJA GA        2:56.60        7  
                             
Women 500  Free 
  1     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL        6:17.30        9                                                       
  2     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC        7:24.47        7                                                 
  3     1005       WINIFRED PRALL         51  GAJA GA        7:46.95        6  
                                                    
Women 1000  Free 
  1     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL       12:39.71        9  
                          
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1005       WINIFRED PRALL         51  GAJA GA       26:20.46        9  
                                                                   
Women 50  Back 
  1     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC          36.22        9  
  2     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL          37.97        7
   
Women 100  Back 
  1     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC        1:17.76        9                                               
  2     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL        1:20.32        7  
                                                          
Women 200  Back 
  1     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC        2:53.96        9                        
  2     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL        2:54.17        7  
                       
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC          43.15        9  
  2     1005       WINIFRED PRALL         51  GAJA GA          43.84        7  
  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1005       WINIFRED PRALL         51  GAJA GA        1:44.32        9  
                                                      
Women 25  Fly 
  1     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC          18.28        9  
  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC          40.95        9
   
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1005       WINIFRED PRALL         51  GAJA GA        1:45.81        9  
                                                         
Women 100  IM
  1     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL        1:19.71        9                                                
  2     1007       JEANNIE MITCHELL       52  MMM  NC        1:21.91        7  
                                                      
Women 200  IM
  1     1054       MARCIA BARRY           50  GOLD FL        2:54.73        9                        
  2     1005       WINIFRED PRALL         51  GAJA GA        3:27.46        7  

--- Women Ages 55 Through 59 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1068       CEIL BLACKWELL         58  RAM  NC          34.86        9  
  2     1016       S.A.M BROOKS           55  NCAM NC          49.16        7
   
Women 100  Free 
  1     1016       S.A.M BROOKS           55  NCAM NC        1:55.49        9  
                                                        
Women 50  Back 
  1     1068       CEIL BLACKWELL         58  RAM  NC          40.52        9  
  2     1016       S.A.M BROOKS           55  NCAM NC          56.35        7 
  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1068       CEIL BLACKWELL         58  RAM  NC        1:30.82        9                                                
  2     1016       S.A.M BROOKS           55  NCAM NC        2:06.52        7  
                                                       
Women 200  Back 
  1     1068       CEIL BLACKWELL         58  RAM  NC        3:15.27        9  
                                   
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1016       S.A.M BROOKS           55  NCAM NC          57.36        9
   
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1016       S.A.M BROOKS           55  NCAM NC        2:14.12        9  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1068       CEIL BLACKWELL         58  RAM  NC        1:27.58        9                                                
  2     1016       S.A.M BROOKS           55  NCAM NC        2:07.31        7  
                                             
Women 200  IM
  1     1068       CEIL BLACKWELL         58  RAM  NC        3:21.52        9  
          

--- Women Ages 60 Through 64 ---

PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 25  Free 
  1     1149       BARBARA MERIN          64  UNAT             16.00        9
    
Women 50  Free 
  1     1149       BARBARA MERIN          64  UNAT             36.19        9  
  2     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC          41.75        7
   
Women 100  Free 
  1     1149       BARBARA MERIN          64  UNAT           1:21.46        9                                                
  2     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC        1:36.45        7  
                                                         
Women 200  Free 
  1     1149       BARBARA MERIN          64  UNAT           3:16.68        9  
               39.18     1:29.60     2:23.73     3:16.68                       
Women 500  Free 
  1     1149       BARBARA MERIN          64  UNAT           8:53.28        9  
                                                    
Women 25  Back 
  1     1131       MARY KATHE VASS        62  CSM  NC          23.46        9  
  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC          49.36        9  
  2     1131       MARY KATHE VASS        62  CSM  NC          51.49        7  
  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC        1:51.02        9  
                                                      
Women 25  Breast 
  1     1131       MARY KATHE VASS        62  CSM  NC          26.34        9  
  2     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC          28.58        7  
  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1131       MARY KATHE VASS        62  CSM  NC          58.84        9  
  2     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC        1:01.19        7  
  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1131       MARY KATHE VASS        62  CSM  NC        2:06.29        9  
                                                     
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC          53.38        9  
 
Women 100  IM
  1     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC        1:51.67        9  
               50.37     1:51.67                                               
Women 200  IM
  1     1136       PENNY ,                64  CSM  NC        4:02.59        9  
        

--- Women Ages 65 Through 69 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1049       SUZANNE ROBBINS-BONITZ 65  WYM  NC          42.58        9
   
Women 50  Back 
  1     1049       SUZANNE ROBBINS-BONITZ 65  WYM  NC          43.03        9
   
Women 100  Back 
  1     1049       SUZANNE ROBBINS-BONITZ 65  WYM  NC        1:39.20        9  
                                                     
Women 200  Back 
  1     1049       SUZANNE ROBBINS-BONITZ 65  WYM  NC        3:41.40        9  
                                   
Women 25  Breast 
  1     1043       URSULA WEISS           69  FSM  NC          26.50        9
   
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1049       SUZANNE ROBBINS-BONITZ 65  WYM  NC          51.85        9  
  2     1043       URSULA WEISS           69  FSM  NC          58.81        7
  

--- Women Ages 70 Through 74 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 25  Free 
  1     1096       BETTY BILLINGS         73  CSM  NC          19.13        9  
  2     1105       DAISY TRIVETTE         72  CSM  NC          24.81        7
   
Women 50  Free 
  1     1096       BETTY BILLINGS         73  CSM  NC          42.09        9  
  2     1105       DAISY TRIVETTE         72  CSM  NC          55.96        7  
  3     1065       PAT DOCKENDORF         71  RAM  NC          59.45        6
   
Women 100  Free 
  1     1096       BETTY BILLINGS         73  CSM  NC        1:47.77        9  
                                                         
Women 200  Free 
  1     1096       BETTY BILLINGS         73  CSM  NC        3:58.24        9  
                                
Women 50  Back 
  1     1096       BETTY BILLINGS         73  CSM  NC        1:02.49        9  
  2     1150       JUDY ANN KELLY         74  RAM  NC        1:04.65        7  
  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1150       JUDY ANN KELLY         74  RAM  NC        2:18.33        9  
                                                     
Women 200  Back 
  1     1150       JUDY ANN KELLY         74  RAM  NC        4:53.35        9  
                                 
Women 25  Breast 
  1     1150       JUDY ANN KELLY         74  RAM  NC          28.59        9  
  2     1105       DAISY TRIVETTE         72  CSM  NC          29.36        7  
  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1065       PAT DOCKENDORF         71  RAM  NC        1:00.64        9  
  2     1150       JUDY ANN KELLY         74  RAM  NC        1:03.06        7  
  3     1105       DAISY TRIVETTE         72  CSM  NC        1:05.31        6
    
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1065       PAT DOCKENDORF         71  RAM  NC        2:15.87        9                                                      
  2     1150       JUDY ANN KELLY         74  RAM  NC        2:21.22        7                                           
  3     1105       DAISY TRIVETTE         72  CSM  NC        2:25.17        6  
                                                         
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1065       PAT DOCKENDORF         71  RAM  NC        4:55.78        9  
                               
Women 25  Fly 
  1     1096       BETTY BILLINGS         73  CSM  NC          25.45        9  
  -     1150       JUDY ANN KELLY         74  RAM  NC            DQ         -
   
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1096       BETTY BILLINGS         73  CSM  NC        1:15.58        9
   
Women 100  IM
  1     1096       BETTY BILLINGS         73  CSM  NC        2:17.97        9                                               
  2     1065       PAT DOCKENDORF         71  RAM  NC        2:28.12        7                                               
  3     1150       JUDY ANN KELLY         74  RAM  NC        2:29.17        6  
         

--- Women Ages 75 Through 79 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 25  Free 
  1     1023       LYNNE GOBLE            76  CSM  NC          31.35        9  
  2     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC          34.89        7  
  
Women 50  Free 
  1     1023       LYNNE GOBLE            76  CSM  NC        1:11.83        9  
  2     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC        1:24.25        7  
  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1023       LYNNE GOBLE            76  CSM  NC        2:43.46        9                                               
  2     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC        3:11.42        7  
                                                   
Women 200  Free 
  1     1023       LYNNE GOBLE            76  CSM  NC        5:51.21        9                 
  2     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC        6:59.12        7  
                                  
Women 500  Free 
  1     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC       19:28.28        9 
  
Women 1650  Free 
  1     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC       72:43.11        9
   
Women 25  Back 
  1     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC          40.20        9  
  2     1023       LYNNE GOBLE            76  CSM  NC          43.61        7
   
Women 50  Back 
  1     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC        1:25.52        9  
  2     1023       LYNNE GOBLE            76  CSM  NC        1:31.11        7  
  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC        3:36.48        9  
                                                         
Women 200  Back 
  1     1099       MARGARET HAGERTY       75  CSM  NC        7:14.28        9  
                                
Women 25  Breast 
  1     1023       LYNNE GOBLE            76  CSM  NC          45.00        9  
  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1023       LYNNE GOBLE            76  CSM  NC        1:39.29        9  

--- Men Ages 19 Through 24 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1139       ALEXANDER SNYDER       22  CSM  NC          24.14        9  
  
Men 500  Free 
  1     1033       PAR LARSSON            24  CSM  NC        9:05.00        9  
                                                         
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1033       PAR LARSSON            24  CSM  NC       31:52.50        9  
                                                                   
Men 50  Back 
  1     1139       ALEXANDER SNYDER       22  CSM  NC          27.64        9
   
Men 100  Back 
  1     1139       ALEXANDER SNYDER       22  CSM  NC          59.86        9  
                                                    
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1139       ALEXANDER SNYDER       22  CSM  NC          29.63        9  
  2     1154       RICHARD HUGHES         19  CSM  NC          32.66        7  
 
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1139       ALEXANDER SNYDER       22  CSM  NC        1:05.75        9  
                                                    
Men 100  IM
  1     1154       RICHARD HUGHES         19  CSM  NC        1:05.77        9  
             

--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 ---

PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 25  Free 
  1     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC          14.12        9
    
Men 50  Free 
  1     1044       DAN SUMMERLIN          26  VMST VA          21.83        9  
  2     1066       DAN READ               26  RAM  NC          25.34        7  
  3     1151       TODD UTTER             27  CSM  NC          25.83        6  
  4     1129       ERIC VESS              28  CSM  NC          27.17        5  
  5     1113       TOMASZ WILK            26  RAM  NC          27.35        4  
  6     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC          30.77        3  
  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1020       JEFF MURRAY            29  CSM  NC          46.56        9                                            
  2     1044       DAN SUMMERLIN          26  VMST VA          47.46        7  
  3     1019       PETRI VEPSANEN         26  CSM  NC          52.27        6  
  4     1066       DAN READ               26  RAM  NC          55.85        5                                              
  5     1113       TOMASZ WILK            26  RAM  NC        1:00.64        4                                                
  6     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC        1:08.92        3  
                                                         
Men 200  Free 
  1     1130       BRAD DONOVAN           29  NCAM NC        1:57.04        9  
                                  
Men 500  Free 
  1     1019       PETRI VEPSANEN         26  CSM  NC        5:09.28        9  
                                                          
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1151       TODD UTTER             27  CSM  NC       13:07.35        9  
                              
Men 25  Back 
  1     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC          18.44        9  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1062       EDWARD WHITE           29  RAM  NC        1:11.39        9  
                                                     
Men 25  Breast 
  1     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC          19.78        9
   
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1066       DAN READ               26  RAM  NC          32.42        9  
  2     1113       TOMASZ WILK            26  RAM  NC          34.44        7  
  3     1129       ERIC VESS              28  CSM  NC          35.00        6  
  4     1062       EDWARD WHITE           29  RAM  NC          36.68        5  
  5     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC          42.53        4
   
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1113       TOMASZ WILK            26  RAM  NC        1:14.21        9                                                 
  2     1062       EDWARD WHITE           29  RAM  NC        1:19.69        7                                                 
  3     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC        1:30.84        6  
                                                    
Men 25  Fly 
  1     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC          18.90        9  
  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1044       DAN SUMMERLIN          26  VMST VA          24.16        9  
  2     1019       PETRI VEPSANEN         26  CSM  NC          25.05        7  
  3     1062       EDWARD WHITE           29  RAM  NC          30.15        6
    
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1044       DAN SUMMERLIN          26  VMST VA          52.42        9                                                
  2     1019       PETRI VEPSANEN         26  CSM  NC          55.74        7                                                 
  3     1066       DAN READ               26  RAM  NC        1:00.34        6                                                 
  4     1062       EDWARD WHITE           29  RAM  NC        1:11.26        5  
                                                       
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1044       DAN SUMMERLIN          26  VMST VA        2:00.50        9  
                          
Men 100  IM
  1     1044       DAN SUMMERLIN          26  VMST VA          55.10        9                                                 
  2     1066       DAN READ               26  RAM  NC        1:01.93        7                                                 
  3     1062       EDWARD WHITE           29  RAM  NC        1:09.17        6                                                
  4     1151       TODD UTTER             27  CSM  NC        1:09.82        5                                                
  5     1129       ERIC VESS              28  CSM  NC        1:12.67        4                                                
  6     1018       CHRISTOPHE PARRISH     28  CSM  NC        1:27.69        3  
 
Men 200  IM
  1     1044       DAN SUMMERLIN          26  VMST VA        2:02.48        9                        
  2     1066       DAN READ               26  RAM  NC        2:17.46        7                         
  3     1062       EDWARD WHITE           29  RAM  NC        2:35.56        6
                         
Men 400  IM
  1     1130       BRAD DONOVAN           29  NCAM NC        4:54.35        9  

--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 25  Free 
  1     1035       LAYNE FLOWE            30  CSM  NC          14.49        9  
  
Men 50  Free 
  1     1101       STEPHEN BAUMAN         34  NVAC VA          23.69        9  
  2     1143       ROBERT FARY            34  CHM  NC          26.00        7  
  3     1063       DAVID SHAMLIN          33  RAM  NC          27.41        6  
  4     1035       LAYNE FLOWE            30  CSM  NC          30.17        5
   
Men 100  Free 
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC          55.61        9                                                 
  2     1143       ROBERT FARY            34  CHM  NC          57.78        7                                                 
  3     1063       DAVID SHAMLIN          33  RAM  NC        1:02.43        6                                                 
  4     1035       LAYNE FLOWE            30  CSM  NC        1:12.78        5  
                                                 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1101       STEPHEN BAUMAN         34  NVAC VA        1:53.70        9                         
  2     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC        2:08.82        7                         
  3     1063       DAVID SHAMLIN          33  RAM  NC        2:24.11        6  
                            
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1147       GERHARD FORSTNER       31  CSM  NC       15:13.38        9  
                               
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1101       STEPHEN BAUMAN         34  NVAC VA       18:15.04        9                                                       
  2     1133       CHRISTOPHE BYERS       34  NCMS NC       18:17.44        7                                                            
  3     1147       GERHARD FORSTNER       31  CSM  NC       25:45.67        6  
                                                              
Men 50  Back 
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC          29.34        9
   
Men 100  Back 
  1     1133       CHRISTOPHE BYERS       34  NCMS NC        1:02.20        9  
                                                        
Men 200  Back 
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC        2:23.23        9  
                               
Men 25  Breast 
  1     1035       LAYNE FLOWE            30  CSM  NC          18.20        9  
  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC          30.52        9  
  2     1143       ROBERT FARY            34  CHM  NC          35.10        7  
  3     1035       LAYNE FLOWE            30  CSM  NC          37.99        6
   
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC        1:09.24        9                                                 
  2     1143       ROBERT FARY            34  CHM  NC        1:16.18        7                                                
  3     1035       LAYNE FLOWE            30  CSM  NC        1:25.05        6  
                                                   
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC        2:32.82        9                         
  2     1035       LAYNE FLOWE            30  CSM  NC        3:02.70        7  
                                  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1063       DAVID SHAMLIN          33  RAM  NC          32.32        9  
  
Men 100  IM
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC        1:04.29        9                                                 
  2     1143       ROBERT FARY            34  CHM  NC        1:09.02        7                                                
  3     1063       DAVID SHAMLIN          33  RAM  NC        1:11.87        6  
                                                      
Men 200  IM
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC        2:17.81        9  
                                
Men 400  IM
  1     1079       GREG ZOLTNERS          34  NCAM NC        4:58.07        9  

--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1115       JEFF SIGGINS           36  YSMS SC          23.51        9  
  2     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC          24.06        7  
  3     1022       PHILLIP ALEXANDER      37  CSM  NC          24.19        6  
  4     1091       JEFF SMITH             35  CSM  NC          24.27        5  
  5     1123       JOHN DENISON           35  CSM  NC          24.86        4  
  6     1012       FRANKLIN KING          38  NCMS NC          25.25        3  
  7     1141       ARTIE NEWCOMBE         35  GG   NC          27.07        2  
  8     1038       JOHN HADDOX            38  CSM  NC          27.38        1  
  9     1064       SCOTT HINCKLEY         38  RAM  NC          28.16        -  
 10     1083       BOYCE HOLSHOUSER       36  RAM  NC          30.17        -
  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1091       JEFF SMITH             35  CSM  NC          52.08        9                                                
  2     1022       PHILLIP ALEXANDER      37  CSM  NC          52.59        7                                                 
  3     1115       JEFF SIGGINS           36  YSMS SC          52.73        6                                                
  4     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC          53.87        5                                                
  5     1012       FRANKLIN KING          38  NCMS NC          56.94        4                                              
  6     1135       BENEDIKTAS KRIKSHTANAS 37  CSM  NC          57.61        3                                                
  7     1119       BRIAN HUEY             39  CSM  NC          58.46        2                                                
  8     1038       JOHN HADDOX            38  CSM  NC        1:00.85        1                                                 
  9     1103       JIM PHILLIPS           37  NCMS NC        1:20.10        -  
 
Men 200  Free 
  1     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC        1:59.13        9                         
  2     1022       PHILLIP ALEXANDER      37  CSM  NC        2:01.15        7                       
  3     1082       ROB LONG               38  CSM  NC        2:05.93        6                         
  4     1012       FRANKLIN KING          38  NCMS NC        2:09.65        5  
                                 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC        5:21.68        9                                               
  2     1119       BRIAN HUEY             39  CSM  NC        5:46.52        7  
                                                           
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC       11:14.34        9  
                               
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1052       BILL STAEBELL          37  PLAN FL       19:08.18        9                                                          
  2     1119       BRIAN HUEY             39  CSM  NC       20:25.88        7                    
                                                                 
Men 50  Back 
  1     1115       JEFF SIGGINS           36  YSMS SC          27.22        9  
  2     1091       JEFF SMITH             35  CSM  NC          27.65        7  
  3     1123       JOHN DENISON           35  CSM  NC          30.70        6  
  4     1064       SCOTT HINCKLEY         38  RAM  NC          36.89        5  
 
Men 100  Back 
  1     1115       JEFF SIGGINS           36  YSMS SC          58.98        9                                               
  2     1091       JEFF SMITH             35  CSM  NC          59.09        7                                               
  3     1083       BOYCE HOLSHOUSER       36  RAM  NC        1:33.21        6
                                               
Men 200  Back 
  1     1083       BOYCE HOLSHOUSER       36  RAM  NC        3:25.77        9  
                                 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1091       JEFF SMITH             35  CSM  NC          31.96        9  
  2     1083       BOYCE HOLSHOUSER       36  RAM  NC          34.66        7  
  3     1141       ARTIE NEWCOMBE         35  GG   NC          35.22        6  
  4     1038       JOHN HADDOX            38  CSM  NC          37.41        5  
  5     1064       SCOTT HINCKLEY         38  RAM  NC          38.87        4  
  -     1123       JOHN DENISON           35  CSM  NC            DQ         -
   
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1141       ARTIE NEWCOMBE         35  GG   NC        1:17.66        9                                                
  2     1123       JOHN DENISON           35  CSM  NC        1:18.94        7  
                                                        
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1082       ROB LONG               38  CSM  NC        2:24.81        9                         
  2     1141       ARTIE NEWCOMBE         35  GG   NC        2:51.43        7  
                                  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC          25.37        9  
  2     1115       JEFF SIGGINS           36  YSMS SC          25.91        7  
  3     1091       JEFF SMITH             35  CSM  NC          26.96        6  
  4     1123       JOHN DENISON           35  CSM  NC          27.56        5  
  5     1012       FRANKLIN KING          38  NCMS NC          28.75        4  
  6     1135       BENEDIKTAS KRIKSHTANAS 37  CSM  NC          29.48        3  
  7     1141       ARTIE NEWCOMBE         35  GG   NC          29.98        2  
  8     1064       SCOTT HINCKLEY         38  RAM  NC          31.62        1  
  9     1038       JOHN HADDOX            38  CSM  NC          32.35        -  
 10     1103       JIM PHILLIPS           37  NCMS NC          42.41        -
  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC          56.90        9                                               
  2     1112       JOHN ANERALLA          36  CSM  NC          58.50        7                                                
  3     1091       JEFF SMITH             35  CSM  NC          58.84        6                                                 
  4     1141       ARTIE NEWCOMBE         35  GG   NC        1:10.41        5  
 
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1052       BILL STAEBELL          37  PLAN FL        2:15.77        9                         
  2     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC        2:16.52        7  
                               
Men 100  IM
  1     1115       JEFF SIGGINS           36  YSMS SC          59.73        9                                             
  2     1091       JEFF SMITH             35  CSM  NC        1:01.12        7                                              
  3     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC        1:03.25        6                                              
  4     1123       JOHN DENISON           35  CSM  NC        1:05.76        5                                                 
  5     1141       ARTIE NEWCOMBE         35  GG   NC        1:09.27        4                                                
  6     1064       SCOTT HINCKLEY         38  RAM  NC        1:14.18        3                                              
  7     1083       BOYCE HOLSHOUSER       36  RAM  NC        1:19.65        2                                               
  -     1038       JOHN HADDOX            38  CSM  NC            DQ         -  
                                                       
Men 200  IM
  1     1115       JEFF SIGGINS           36  YSMS SC        2:12.88        9                         
  2     1014       MICHAEL WENDT          36  GCAM SC        2:19.04        7                         
  3     1119       BRIAN HUEY             39  CSM  NC        2:27.77        6                         
  4     1141       ARTIE NEWCOMBE         35  GG   NC        2:35.26        5  
                                
Men 400  IM
  1     1082       ROB LONG               38  CSM  NC        4:44.64        9                      
  2     1052       BILL STAEBELL          37  PLAN FL        5:02.31        7  
  

--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 ---

PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 25  Free 
  1     1114       BEN COCKFIELD          41  GG   NC          12.08        9  
  2     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC          13.64        7  
  3     1116       JERE RUDISILL          44  GG   NC          14.50        6  
  4     1086       TIMOTHY CRENSHAW       41  GCAM SC          15.25        5  
Men 50  Free 
  1     1074       FRITZ LEHMAN           40  RAM  NC          23.49        9  
  2     1080       THOMAS DAVIS           40  NCAM NC          23.97        7  
  3     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC          24.10        6  
  4     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC          24.60        5   
  5     1067       ANDREW KURTZMAN        43  RAM  NC          26.50        4  
  6     1117       KEVIN FACCHINE         43  RAM  NC          26.97        3  
  7     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC          27.14        2  
  8     1114       BEN COCKFIELD          41  GG   NC          28.30        1  
  9     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC          28.78        -  
 10     1152       WALTER DICKSON         44  GG   NC          29.45        -  
 11     1116       JERE RUDISILL          44  GG   NC          32.32        -
  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC          51.90        9                                                
  2     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC          52.26        7                                                 
  3     1080       THOMAS DAVIS           40  NCAM NC          53.60        6                                               
  4     1117       KEVIN FACCHINE         43  RAM  NC          54.89        5                                                
  5     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC        1:03.23        4                                                
  6     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC        1:03.45        3  
                                              
Men 200  Free 
  1     1041       JOE RHYNE              40  AWSM NC        1:52.53        9                        
  2     1051       DON GILLCHREST         44  WYM  NC        1:57.33        7                        
  3     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC        1:57.38        6                         
  4     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC        1:58.04        5                         
  5     1117       KEVIN FACCHINE         43  RAM  NC        2:02.65        4                        
  6     1080       THOMAS DAVIS           40  NCAM NC        2:03.54        3                         
  7     1067       ANDREW KURTZMAN        43  RAM  NC        2:14.46        2                         
  8     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC        2:28.72        1                         
  9     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC        2:31.84        -  
                               
Men 500  Free 
  1     1041       JOE RHYNE              40  AWSM NC        4:58.34        9                                            
  2     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC        5:33.69        7                                                 
  3     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC        6:41.29        6
   
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1041       JOE RHYNE              40  AWSM NC       10:13.97        9    
  2     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC       14:21.31        7  
                             
Men 25  Back 
  1     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC          17.62        9  
  2     1086       TIMOTHY CRENSHAW       41  GCAM SC          19.39        7
    
Men 50  Back 
  1     1074       FRITZ LEHMAN           40  RAM  NC          26.20        9  
  2     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC          26.96        7  
  3     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC          28.67        6  
  4     1080       THOMAS DAVIS           40  NCAM NC          28.71        5  
  5     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC          34.86        4  
  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1074       FRITZ LEHMAN           40  RAM  NC          56.83        9                                             
  2     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC          58.07        7                                               
  3     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC          59.92        6                                              
  4     1080       THOMAS DAVIS           40  NCAM NC        1:00.48        5                                               
  5     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC        1:16.07        4  
                                                
Men 200  Back 
  1     1041       JOE RHYNE              40  AWSM NC        2:05.81        9                         
  2     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC        2:10.50        7                         
  3     1080       THOMAS DAVIS           40  NCAM NC        2:11.27        6  
                              
Men 25  Breast 
  1     1114       BEN COCKFIELD          41  GG   NC          16.27        9  
  2     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC          17.08        7  
  3     1086       TIMOTHY CRENSHAW       41  GCAM SC          17.82        6  
  4     1116       JERE RUDISILL          44  GG   NC          18.13        5
   
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1051       DON GILLCHREST         44  WYM  NC          30.81        9  
  2     1092       DOUG LEE               42  CSM  NC          32.24        7  
  3     1125       TOM PALMGREN           44  CSM  NC          32.52        6  
  4     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC          33.22        5  
  5     1114       BEN COCKFIELD          41  GG   NC          36.69        4  
  6     1152       WALTER DICKSON         44  GG   NC          36.90        3  
  7     1086       TIMOTHY CRENSHAW       41  GCAM SC          38.74        2  
  8     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC          38.87        1  
  9     1116       JERE RUDISILL          44  GG   NC          39.73        -  
 10     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC          41.37        -
  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1074       FRITZ LEHMAN           40  RAM  NC        1:07.71        9                                                 
  2     1051       DON GILLCHREST         44  WYM  NC        1:07.90        7                                              
  3     1092       DOUG LEE               42  CSM  NC        1:09.81        6                                               
  4     1125       TOM PALMGREN           44  CSM  NC        1:12.15        5                                               
  5     1114       BEN COCKFIELD          41  GG   NC        1:23.63        4                                               
  6     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC        1:24.78        3                                                
  7     1116       JERE RUDISILL          44  GG   NC        1:30.74        2  
                                                     
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1051       DON GILLCHREST         44  WYM  NC        2:27.42        9                        
  2     1092       DOUG LEE               42  CSM  NC        2:32.41        7                        
  3     1125       TOM PALMGREN           44  CSM  NC        2:34.91        6  
                                 
Men 25  Fly 
  1     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC          15.09        9  
  2     1086       TIMOTHY CRENSHAW       41  GCAM SC          16.08        7  
  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC          26.08        9  
  2     1080       THOMAS DAVIS           40  NCAM NC          27.08        7  
  3     1125       TOM PALMGREN           44  CSM  NC          27.21        6  
  4     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC          27.30        5  
  5     1117       KEVIN FACCHINE         43  RAM  NC          27.67        4  
  6     1092       DOUG LEE               42  CSM  NC          28.25        3  
  7     1061       JAMES COTTAM           42  PEAK NC          28.53        2  
  8     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC          30.19        1  
  9     1088       KEN JOHNSON            41  CSM  NC          34.88        -  
 10     1086       TIMOTHY CRENSHAW       41  GCAM SC          36.30        - 
 
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1041       JOE RHYNE              40  AWSM NC          56.09        9                                               
  2     1051       DON GILLCHREST         44  WYM  NC          57.56        7                                                
  3     1117       KEVIN FACCHINE         43  RAM  NC        1:02.70        6                                               
  4     1061       JAMES COTTAM           42  PEAK NC        1:04.10        5  
  5     1092       DOUG LEE               42  CSM  NC        1:04.21        4  
                                                      
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1041       JOE RHYNE              40  AWSM NC        2:01.23        9                        
  2     1067       ANDREW KURTZMAN        43  RAM  NC        2:42.43        7                        
  -     1051       DON GILLCHREST         44  WYM  NC            DQ         -  
                             
Men 100  IM
  1     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC        1:00.37        9                                              
  2     1080       THOMAS DAVIS           40  NCAM NC        1:03.68        7                                                 
  3     1125       TOM PALMGREN           44  CSM  NC        1:03.80        6                                               
  4     1077       JONATHAN KLEIN         41  NCAM NC        1:04.35        5                                                
  5     1092       DOUG LEE               42  CSM  NC        1:04.87        4                                                
  6     1117       KEVIN FACCHINE         43  RAM  NC        1:05.77        3                                                
  7     1067       ANDREW KURTZMAN        43  RAM  NC        1:10.88        2                                             
  8     1036       TERRENCE SHEILS        44  CSM  NC        1:15.85        1                                                
  9     1086       TIMOTHY CRENSHAW       41  GCAM SC        1:23.35        -  
                                                     
Men 200  IM
  1     1051       DON GILLCHREST         44  WYM  NC        2:12.80        9                        
  2     1145       ALAN GODFREY           42  RAM  NC        2:13.03        7                        
  3     1125       TOM PALMGREN           44  CSM  NC        2:20.17        6                         
  4     1061       JAMES COTTAM           42  PEAK NC        2:26.98        5  
                                   
Men 400  IM
  1     1051       DON GILLCHREST         44  WYM  NC        4:39.81        9                           
  2     1067       ANDREW KURTZMAN        43  RAM  NC        5:47.34        7 

--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC          23.69        9  
  2     1039       ERNIE GLASS            49  CSM  NC          25.70        7  
  3     1142       JACK SAUMBY            46  CSM  NC          26.45        6 
  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC          52.93        9                                               
  2     1039       ERNIE GLASS            49  CSM  NC          56.80        7  
                                                       
Men 200  Free 
  1     1039       ERNIE GLASS            49  CSM  NC        2:13.19        9  
                               
Men 500  Free 
  1     1039       ERNIE GLASS            49  CSM  NC        6:10.36        9                                                  
  2     1109       DENNIS MCGRAW          47  DAMA NC        6:13.04        7                              
  3     1024       DICK PAHLE             49  CSM  NC        6:18.33        6  
                                                     
Men 50  Back 
  1     1109       DENNIS MCGRAW          47  DAMA NC          33.22        9  
  2     1039       ERNIE GLASS            49  CSM  NC          33.68        7
   
Men 100  Back 
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC          59.96        9  
                                                        
Men 200  Back 
  1     1109       DENNIS MCGRAW          47  DAMA NC        2:54.51        9  
                               
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC          30.63        9
   
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC        1:06.89        9  
                                                        
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC        2:25.76        9  
                                 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1039       ERNIE GLASS            49  CSM  NC          28.73        9  
  2     1109       DENNIS MCGRAW          47  DAMA NC          31.69        7
    
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC          57.36        9  
                                                     
Men 100  IM
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC          59.01        9                                                
  2     1142       JACK SAUMBY            46  CSM  NC        1:08.57        7                                                
  3     1039       ERNIE GLASS            49  CSM  NC        1:08.96        6  
                                                 
Men 200  IM
  1     1127       BRUCE MALLETTE         46  RAM  NC        2:08.63        9  
 

--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1084       HUGH WILDER            51  DAM  SC          24.52        9  
  2     1070       PETER MCGRAIN          53  RAM  NC          26.09        7  
  3     1056       JORGE GONZALEZ         50  GOLD FL          26.21        6  
  4     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC          27.60        5  
  5     1006       ERIC MILLER            51  VMST VA          27.89        4  
  6     1134       JIM BRITT              52  CSM  NC          29.83        3
   
Men 100  Free 
  1     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC          59.78        9                                               
  2     1006       ERIC MILLER            51  VMST VA        1:04.71        7  

Men 200  Free 
  1     1084       HUGH WILDER            51  DAM  SC        2:00.16        9                        
  2     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC        2:13.36        7                        
  3     1070       PETER MCGRAIN          53  RAM  NC        2:16.40        6  
       
Men 500  Free 
  1     1084       HUGH WILDER            51  DAM  SC        5:32.38        9                                                          
  2     1056       JORGE GONZALEZ         50  GOLD FL        5:45.39        7                                                       
  3     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC        6:09.78        6                                                      
  4     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA        6:30.02        5
    
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1070       PETER MCGRAIN          53  RAM  NC       13:08.20        9                         
  2     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA       13:15.20        7                           
  3     1134       JIM BRITT              52  CSM  NC       13:20.60        6  
                              
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1056       JORGE GONZALEZ         50  GOLD FL       19:41.64        9  
                                                                
Men 50  Back 
  1     1084       HUGH WILDER            51  DAM  SC          27.33        9  
  2     1006       ERIC MILLER            51  VMST VA          34.06        7  
  3     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC          36.70        6  
  4     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA          37.09        5  
  5     1134       JIM BRITT              52  CSM  NC          39.15        4
   
Men 100  Back 
  1     1084       HUGH WILDER            51  DAM  SC          58.85        9                                                        
  2     1070       PETER MCGRAIN          53  RAM  NC        1:13.48        7                                                      
  3     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA        1:17.34        6                                                     
  4     1006       ERIC MILLER            51  VMST VA        1:18.88        5                                                       
  5     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC        1:20.14        4  
                                                     
Men 200  Back 
  1     1084       HUGH WILDER            51  DAM  SC        2:14.79        9                          
  2     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA        2:48.76        7  
                           
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1134       JIM BRITT              52  CSM  NC          34.64        9  
  2     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA          34.81        7  
  3     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC          37.63        6  
  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1134       JIM BRITT              52  CSM  NC        1:16.32        9                                                 
  2     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA        1:17.66        7                                                
  3     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC        1:21.68        6  
                                             
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1134       JIM BRITT              52  CSM  NC        2:50.49        9                        
  2     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA        2:53.91        7  
                         
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1084       HUGH WILDER            51  DAM  SC          26.96        9  
  2     1006       ERIC MILLER            51  VMST VA          29.94        7  
  
Men 100  IM
  1     1084       HUGH WILDER            51  DAM  SC        1:02.93        9                                              
  2     1070       PETER MCGRAIN          53  RAM  NC        1:12.96        7  
  3     1095       CHRIS MULLEN           50  CSM  NC        1:14.84        6                                                  
  4     1110       JOHN MARSHALL          53  CSM  NC        1:15.51        5                                                    
  5     1134       JIM BRITT              52  CSM  NC        1:20.37        4                                                    
  6     1006       ERIC MILLER            51  VMST VA        1:24.57        3  
                                                   
Men 200  IM
  1     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA        2:43.98        9                              
  2     1134       JIM BRITT              52  CSM  NC        2:54.69        7  
                         
Men 400  IM
  1     1004       JOHN ZEIGLER           53  GAJA GA        5:45.26        9  
                           

--- Men Ages 55 Through 59 ---

PL   Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1126       LOU GADOL              57  CSM  NC          27.05        9  
  2     1098       ROLFFS PINKERTON       59  NCAM NC          27.44        7  
  3     1053       CHRIS FROGLEY          55  PLAN FL          30.52        6  
  4     1146       GEORGE ANTONELLI       57  NCAM NC          34.19        5  
  5     1015       LYNN BENSON            56  GCAM SC          35.09        4  
  6     1050       JAMES ENYART           57  WYM  NC          36.99        3  
  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1013       ROBERT POILETMAN       55  GCAM SC          56.19        9                                              
  2     1008       JACK SCHILTZ           56  VMST VA          58.83        7                                                 
  3     1047       RUSS KEENEY            55  FIN  NC        1:06.44        6                                                
  4     1126       LOU GADOL              57  CSM  NC        1:07.93        5                                              
  5     1053       CHRIS FROGLEY          55  PLAN FL        1:11.58        4                                                 
  6     1050       JAMES ENYART           57  WYM  NC        1:16.98        3  
                                                        
Men 200  Free 
  1     1098       ROLFFS PINKERTON       59  NCAM NC        2:33.76        9                           
  2     1053       CHRIS FROGLEY          55  PLAN FL        2:44.22        7                           
  3     1050       JAMES ENYART           57  WYM  NC        2:54.48        6                           
  4     1015       LYNN BENSON            56  GCAM SC        2:57.30        5  
                          
Men 500  Free 
  1     1008       JACK SCHILTZ           56  VMST VA        6:13.79        9                                                      
  2     1050       JAMES ENYART           57  WYM  NC        7:51.38        7                                                  
  3     1053       CHRIS FROGLEY          55  PLAN FL        7:52.71        6                                                  
  4     1015       LYNN BENSON            56  GCAM SC        8:05.89        5  
                                                       
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1008       JACK SCHILTZ           56  VMST VA       13:03.71        9                             
  2     1050       JAMES ENYART           57  WYM  NC       16:09.40        7  
                             
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1015       LYNN BENSON            56  GCAM SC       28:19.56        9  
                                  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1008       JACK SCHILTZ           56  VMST VA          32.00        9  
  2     1050       JAMES ENYART           57  WYM  NC          48.72        7
   
Men 100  Back 
  1     1098       ROLFFS PINKERTON       59  NCAM NC        1:12.96        9  
                                               
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1126       LOU GADOL              57  CSM  NC          35.64        9  
  2     1053       CHRIS FROGLEY          55  PLAN FL          41.38        7  
  3     1146       GEORGE ANTONELLI       57  NCAM NC          43.00        6  
  4     1132       CAREY HAYNES           59  UNAT             43.04        5  
  5     1050       JAMES ENYART           57  WYM  NC          53.13        4  
  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1013       ROBERT POILETMAN       55  GCAM SC        1:12.89        9                                                   
  2     1126       LOU GADOL              57  CSM  NC        1:21.89        7                                                   
  3     1053       CHRIS FROGLEY          55  PLAN FL        1:32.80        6  
                                                      
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1146       GEORGE ANTONELLI       57  NCAM NC        4:01.70        9  
                       
Men 25  Fly 
  1     1146       GEORGE ANTONELLI       57  NCAM NC          19.46        9  

Men 50  Fly 
  1     1008       JACK SCHILTZ           56  VMST VA          28.39        9  
  2     1126       LOU GADOL              57  CSM  NC          30.80        7
   
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1013       ROBERT POILETMAN       55  GCAM SC          59.77        9                                              
  2     1047       RUSS KEENEY            55  FIN  NC        1:15.38        7  
                                                  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1013       ROBERT POILETMAN       55  GCAM SC        2:12.92        9  
                       
Men 100  IM
  1     1008       JACK SCHILTZ           56  VMST VA        1:03.18        9                                                           
  2     1126       LOU GADOL              57  CSM  NC        1:14.15        7                                                            
  3     1050       JAMES ENYART           57  WYM  NC        1:45.15        6                                                      
  4     1146       GEORGE ANTONELLI       57  NCAM NC        1:47.03        5  
                                                
Men 200  IM
  1     1013       ROBERT POILETMAN       55  GCAM SC        2:19.78        9                                
  2     1047       RUSS KEENEY            55  FIN  NC        2:56.27        7  
                                  
Men 400  IM
  1     1008       JACK SCHILTZ           56  VMST VA        5:27.27        9  

--- Men Ages 60 Through 64 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 25  Free 
  1     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC          17.44        9
   
Men 50  Free 
  1     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC          26.81        9  
  2     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC          37.29        7
   
Men 100  Free 
  1     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC          59.52        9                                                         
  2     1025       MILTON GEE             62  CSM  NC        1:11.53        7                                                      
  3     1028       BOB MOSBROOK           61  CSM  NC        1:34.22        6                                                    
  4     1010       GORDAN MARTIN          60  UNAT           1:35.19        5  
                                                    
Men 200  Free 
  1     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC        2:16.03        9  
 
Men 500  Free 
  1     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC        6:25.49        9                                                     
  2     1028       BOB MOSBROOK           61  CSM  NC        8:55.51        7  
                                        
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC       13:24.40        9  
                            
Men 25  Back 
  1     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC          19.79        9  
  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC          42.28        9  
  2     1010       GORDAN MARTIN          60  UNAT             56.24        7
   
Men 100  Back 
  1     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC        1:43.06        9  
                                                   
Men 200  Back 
  1     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC        3:48.39        9  
                               
Men 25  Breast 
  1     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC          19.65        9
   
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1025       MILTON GEE             62  CSM  NC          35.12        9  
  2     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC          38.36        7  
  3     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC          42.88        6
   
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1025       MILTON GEE             62  CSM  NC        1:20.60        9                                                   
  2     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC        1:26.91        7                                                     
  3     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC        1:36.20        6                                                       
  4     1028       BOB MOSBROOK           61  CSM  NC        1:58.44        5  
                                                  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1025       MILTON GEE             62  CSM  NC        3:07.10        9  
                                
Men 25  Fly 
  1     1094       RUDOLF MORVAY          61  CSM  NC          21.84        9  
 
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC          31.76        9  
  
Men 100  IM
  1     1029       JERRY CLARK            61  CSM  NC        1:15.58        9                                                     
  2     1025       MILTON GEE             62  CSM  NC        1:20.26        7  
 

--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 25  Free 
  1     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC          19.19        9  
Men 50  Free 
  1     1071       DICK WEBBER            69  RAM  NC          28.51        9  
  2     1060       CLARKE MITCHELL        66  PEAK NC          30.16        7  
  3     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC          42.06        6  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC        1:51.12        9  
                                                      
Men 200  Free 
  1     1071       DICK WEBBER            69  RAM  NC        2:43.51        9  
                                 
Men 25  Back 
  1     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC          23.36        9
   
Men 50  Back 
  1     1060       CLARKE MITCHELL        66  PEAK NC          32.02        9  
  2     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC          52.45        7
   
Men 100  Back 
  1     1060       CLARKE MITCHELL        66  PEAK NC        1:14.51        9  
                                        
Men 200  Back 
  1     1060       CLARKE MITCHELL        66  PEAK NC        2:45.87        9  
                                
Men 25  Breast 
  1     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC          24.57        9
    
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1060       CLARKE MITCHELL        66  PEAK NC          38.05        9  
  2     1071       DICK WEBBER            69  RAM  NC          45.26        7  
  3     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC          55.19        6
   
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC        2:11.96        9  
                                                         
Men 25  Fly 
  1     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC          28.11        9
    
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1060       CLARKE MITCHELL        66  PEAK NC          33.22        9  
  2     1071       DICK WEBBER            69  RAM  NC          33.50        7  
 
Men 100  IM
  1     1060       CLARKE MITCHELL        66  PEAK NC        1:16.46        9                                                         
  2     1100       DAVID ALKIRE           65  CSM  NC        2:09.68        7  
                                                       
Men 200  IM
  1     1060       CLARKE MITCHELL        66  PEAK NC        2:52.31        9                      
  2     1071       DICK WEBBER            69  RAM  NC        3:11.39        7  

--- Men Ages 70 Through 74 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1009       WILLIAM IRWIN          70  GCAM SC          32.66        9  
  2     1037       EDWIN MCCARTHY         73  CSM  NC          56.48        7  
  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1009       WILLIAM IRWIN          70  GCAM SC        1:10.08        9                                                     
  2     1037       EDWIN MCCARTHY         73  CSM  NC        2:16.27        7  
                                                    
Men 500  Free 
  1     1009       WILLIAM IRWIN          70  GCAM SC        7:35.31        9                                                  
  2     1037       EDWIN MCCARTHY         73  CSM  NC       12:20.89        7  
                                                
Men 25  Breast 
  1     1042       HEINZ WEISS            71  FSM  NC          19.15        9  
  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1009       WILLIAM IRWIN          70  GCAM SC          39.71        9  
  2     1042       HEINZ WEISS            71  FSM  NC          45.11        7  
  3     1037       EDWIN MCCARTHY         73  CSM  NC        1:05.55        6
   
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1037       EDWIN MCCARTHY         73  CSM  NC        2:28.13        9  
                                                       
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1037       EDWIN MCCARTHY         73  CSM  NC        5:20.81        9  
                             
Men 25  Fly 
  -     1042       HEINZ WEISS            71  FSM  NC            DQ         -
   
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1009       WILLIAM IRWIN          70  GCAM SC          34.82        9
   
Men 100  IM
  1     1009       WILLIAM IRWIN          70  GCAM SC        1:26.44        9  

--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1078       ROBERT PERRY           75  NCAM NC          36.78        9  
  2     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN          39.11        7  
  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1078       ROBERT PERRY           75  NCAM NC        1:28.18        9  
                                                        
Men 200  Free 
  1     1078       ROBERT PERRY           75  NCAM NC        3:24.36        9  
                                     
Men 500  Free 
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN        9:10.33        9                                                   
  2     1078       ROBERT PERRY           75  NCAM NC        9:26.37        7  
                                                     
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1078       ROBERT PERRY           75  NCAM NC       20:09.21        9  
                       
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN       32:07.22        9  
                                                              
Men 50  Back 
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN          53.72        9  
  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN        1:53.23        9  
                                                   
Men 200  Back 
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN        4:16.51        9  
             1:00.46     2:04.99     3:11.37     4:16.51                       
 
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN          58.47        9
   
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN        1:00.68        9
   
Men 100  IM
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN        1:54.45        9  
                                                      
Men 200  IM
  1     1017       ED LAMBERT             77  GKMS TN        4:28.22        9  

--- Women's Relays Ages 19 Through 24 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3027       RAM A W-19                 RAM  NC        1:58.91       18  
 SILICA LARKIN-26   C. BRAUNSTEIN-29   SUE HAUGH-37       GEORGIA GRAY-21      
        
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3045       RAM A W-19                 RAM  NC        4:31.08       18  
 GEORGIA GRAY-21    SILICA LARKIN-26   C. BRAUNSTEIN-29   SUE HAUGH-37         
      

--- Women's Relays Ages 25 Through 34 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3008       CSM A W-25                 CSM  NC        2:18.36       18  
 BEVERLY AMICK-44   MARY SANSBURY-45   LORIN BRIGDEN-31   RACHEL GUNN-28        
  2     3001       RAM A W-25                 RAM  NC        2:18.65       14  
 CEIL BLACKWELL-58  SILICA LARKIN-26   SUE HAUGH-37       C. BRAUNSTEIN-29     
           
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3044       CSM A W-25                 CSM  NC        4:12.70       18  
 HEATHER HAGEMAN-28 BEVERLY AMICK-44   MICHELLE GROCE-38  RACHEL GUNN-28       
 

--- Women's Relays Ages 35 Through 44 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3025       CSM A W-35                 CSM  NC        2:03.90       18  
 MICHELLE GROCE-38  SUSAN NESTOR-36    KAREN TALLMADGE-36 BETTE FREDRICK-39    
         
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3006       CSM A W-35                 CSM  NC        2:21.13       18  
 LESLIE BERENS-39   KAREN TALLMADGE-36 BETTE FREDRICK-39  MICHELLE GROCE-38    
 

--- Women' Relays Ages 45 Through 54 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3046       NCMS A W-45                NCMS NC        4:59.32       18  
 SANDRA CATHEY-49   INGRID FRIESERS-45 J. MITCHELL-52     MARY SANSBURY-45     

--- Women's Relays Ages 65 Through 74 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  -     3026       CSM A W-65                 CSM  NC            DQ         -  
 M. HAGERTY-75      DAISY TRIVETTE-72  LYNNE GOBLE-76     BETTY BILLINGS-73    
     
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3007       CSM A W-65                 CSM  NC        4:51.37       18  
 LYNNE GOBLE-76     DAISY TRIVETTE-72  BETTY BILLINGS-73  M. HAGERTY-75        
 

--- Men's Relays Ages 25 Through 34 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3030       CSM A M-25                 CSM  NC        1:48.20       18  
 ROBET FARY-34      LAYNE FLOWE-30     DICK PAHLE-49      JOHN ANERALLA-36       
  2     3029       RAM A M-25                 RAM  NC        1:52.79       14  
 TOMASZ WILK-26     DAVID SHAMLIN-33   B. HOLSHOUSER-36   DAN READ-26          
      
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3004       NCAM A M-25                NCAM NC        1:46.70       18  
 JONATHAN KLEIN-41  GREG ZOLTNERS-34   THOMAS DAVIS-40    BRAD DONOVAN-29      
  2     3002       RAM A M-25                 RAM  NC        1:47.85       14  
 ALAN GODFREY-42    BRUCE MALLETTE-46  FRITZ LEHMAN-40    KEVIN FACCHINE-43    
  3     3010       CSM B M-25                 CSM  NC        2:01.96       12  
 JOHN DENISON-35    ROBET FARY-34      JEFF SMITH-35      JOHN HADDOX-38       
  4     3003       RAM B M-25                 RAM  NC        2:02.56       10  
 EDWARD WHITE-29    DAVID SHAMLIN-33   DAN READ-26        TOMASZ WILK-26         
  5     3009       CSM A M-25                 CSM  NC        2:16.26        8  
 LAYNE FLOWE-30     C. PARRISH-28      TODD UTTER-27      ERIC VESS-28         
           
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3050       RAM B M-25                 RAM  NC        3:48.70       18  
 DAN READ-26        KEVIN FACCHINE-43  DAVID SHAMLIN-33   ALAN GODFREY-42      
  2     3049       RAM A M-25                 RAM  NC        4:13.06       14   
 TOMASZ WILK-26     B. HOLSHOUSER-36   EDWARD WHITE-29    SCOTT HINCKLEY-38       
  3     3052       CSM A M-25                 CSM  NC        4:26.07       12  
 ROBET FARY-34      LAYNE FLOWE-30     C. PARRISH-28      KEN JOHNSON-41       

--- Men's Relays Ages 35 Through 44 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3028       RAM A M-35                 RAM  NC        1:39.81       18  
 ALAN GODFREY-42    KEVIN FACCHINE-43  BRUCE MALLETTE-46  FRITZ LEHMAN-40      
  2     3032       CSM A M-35                 CSM  NC        1:43.50       14  
 JOHN HADDOX-38     JEFF SMITH-35      JOHN DENISON-35    BRIAN HUEY-39        
  3     3033       CSM B M-35                 CSM  NC        1:43.66       12  
 ERNIE GLASS-49     TOM PALMGREN-44    DOUG LEE-42        TERRENCE SHEILS-44   
  4     3034       Gaston Gators A M-35       GG   NC        1:53.81       10  
 BEN COCKFIELD-41   JERE RUDISILL-44   WALTER DICKSON-44  ARTIE NEWCOMBE-35    
        
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3014       CSM A M-35                 CSM  NC        1:57.97       18  
 ERNIE GLASS-49     TERRENCE SHEILS-44 DOUG LEE-42        TOM PALMGREN-44       
  2     3005       Gaston Gators A M-35       GG   NC        2:12.41       14  
 WALTER DICKSON-44  JERE RUDISILL-44   ARTIE NEWCOMBE-35  BEN COCKFIELD-41        
  -     3013       CSM C M-35                 CSM  NC            DQ         -  
 JOHN ANERALLA-36   JACK SAUMBY-46     P. ALEXANDER-37    DICK PAHLE-49        
      
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3051       CSM B M-35                 CSM  NC        3:42.68       18  
 JEFF SMITH-35      P. ALEXANDER-37    JOHN DENISON-35    BRIAN HUEY-39        

--- Men's Relays Ages 45 Through 54 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3031       CSM A M-45                 CSM  NC        1:53.20       18  
 JIM BRITT-52       LOU GADOL-57       CHRIS MULLEN-50    JERRY CLARK-61       
          
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3011       CSM A M-45                 CSM  NC        2:13.67       18  
 CHRIS MULLEN-50    LOU GADOL-57       JIM BRITT-52       JOHN MARSHALL-53     

Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3047       CSM A M-45                 CSM  NC        4:20.34       18  
 CHRIS MULLEN-50    MILTON GEE-62      JERRY CLARK-61     LOU GADOL-57         

--- Men's Relays Ages 55 Through 64 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3012       CSM A M-55                 CSM  NC        2:42.78       18  
 RUDOLF MORVAY-61   W. APPLEBAUM-63    MILTON GEE-62      JERRY CLARK-61       

--- Mixed Relays Ages 19 Through 24 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3036       RAM A X-19                 RAM  NC        1:52.26       18  
 SUE HAUGH-37W      GEORGIA GRAY-21W   SCOTT HINCKLEY-38M ALAN GODFREY-42M     
         
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3016       CSM A X-19                 CSM  NC        1:54.51       18  
 HEATHER HAGEMAN-28WRACHEL GUNN-28W    JEFF SMITH-35M     A. SNYDER-22M        

--- Mixed Relays Ages 25 Through 34 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3039       CSM A X-25                 CSM  NC        1:42.71       18  
 HEATHER HAGEMAN-28WRACHEL GUNN-28W    BRIAN HUEY-39M     JEFF SMITH-35M             
  2     3041       CSM B X-25                 CSM  NC        1:57.84       14  
 KAREN TALLMADGE-36WJOHN HADDOX-38M    BETTE FREDRICK-39W ROBET FARY-34M              
  3     3035       RAM A X-25                 RAM  NC        1:59.19       12  
 SILICA LARKIN-26W  C. BRAUNSTEIN-29W  DAVID SHAMLIN-33M  B. HOLSHOUSER-36M       
  4     3042       CSM C X-25                 CSM  NC        2:39.91       10  
 ELAINE KELLY-49W   RITA PHILLIPS-45W  BOB MOSBROOK-61M   C. PARRISH-28M       
          
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3023       RAM B X-25                 RAM  NC        1:57.43       18  
 FRITZ LEHMAN-40M   BRUCE MALLETTE-46M SUE HAUGH-37W      C. BRAUNSTEIN-29W        
  2     3024       RAM A X-25                 RAM  NC        2:22.09       14  
 CEIL BLACKWELL-58W SILICA LARKIN-26W  ANDREW KURTZMAN-43MB. HOLSHOUSER-36M    
  3     3019       CSM A X-25                 CSM  NC        2:29.22       12  
 LAYNE FLOWE-30M    LORIN BRIGDEN-31W  TODD UTTER-27M     JOHN HADDOX-38M      

--- Mixed Relays Ages 35 Through 44 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3038       CSM A X-35                 CSM  NC        1:55.54       18  
 JOHN DENISON-35M   JERRY CLARK-61M    SUSAN NESTOR-36W   MICHELLE GROCE-38W        
  2     3040       CSM B X-35                 CSM  NC        2:08.11       14  
 DOUG LEE-42M       BEVERLY AMICK-44W  TOM PALMGREN-44M   MARCIA GODWIN-54W    
     
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3015       CSM A X-35                 CSM  NC        2:06.41       18  
 TOM PALMGREN-44M   DOUG LEE-42M       BEVERLY AMICK-44W  MICHELLE GROCE-38W     
  2     3020       CSM B X-35                 CSM  NC        2:12.57       14  
 SUSAN NESTOR-36W   KAREN TALLMADGE-36WJOHN DENISON-35M   JOHN HADDOX-38M      
  3     3022       NCAM A X-35                NCAM NC        2:45.95       12  
 S.A.M BROOKS-55W   R. PINKERTON-59M   G. ANTONELLI-57M   LYNNE HUNT-42W       
  -     3021       CSM B X-35                 CSM  NC            DQ         -  
 LOU GADOL-57M      JIM BRITT-52M      LESLIE BERENS-39W  MARY KATHE VASS-62W  
 

--- Mixed Relays Ages 45 Through 54 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3043       CSM C X-45                 CSM  NC        2:02.15       18  
 MARY SANSBURY-45W  SANDRA CATHEY-49W  ERNIE GLASS-49M    DICK PAHLE-49M       
         
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3017       CSM A X-45                 CSM  NC        2:20.21       18  
 MARY SANSBURY-45W  SANDRA CATHEY-49W  ERNIE GLASS-49M    CHRIS MULLEN-50M     

--- Mixed Relays Ages 55 Through 64 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3018       CSM A X-55                 CSM  NC        2:55.88       18  
 PENNY ,-64W        JERRY CLARK-61M    MILTON GEE-62M     BETTY BILLINGS-73W   
 

--- Mixed Relays Ages 65 Through 74 ---

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3037       CSM A X-65                 CSM  NC        3:24.22       18  
 EDWIN MCCARTHY-73M DAVID ALKIRE-65M   BETTY BILLINGS-73W DAISY TRIVETTE-72W   
 

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website
Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina home page.
Updated: February 3, 1999
http://www.NCmasters.org/13901res.html