Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2009 07:24 AM
         NC Short Course Yards Championships - 4/18/2009 to 4/19/2009          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC               27.28  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:01.94  
  2 Angermeier, Mary          24 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:15.96  
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC             6:26.07  
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Mary          24 Raleigh Masters-NC            14:23.31  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jamie             24 North Mechlenbur-NC              33.51  
  2 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC               35.47  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:18.84  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jamie             24 North Mechlenbur-NC            2:34.97  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC               32.14  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Mary          24 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:25.48  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:36.09  
  2 Angermeier, Mary          24 Raleigh Masters-NC             3:06.67  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              26 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.04  
  2 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                    27.55  
  3 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC                27.72  
  4 Nesson, Colleen           28 Unattached                       27.80  
  5 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                       28.54  
  6 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC               28.86  
  7 Amweg, Meri               29 Triad Masters-NC                 30.71  
  8 Davisson, Wren            26 Duke Aquatics-NC                 31.31  
  9 Hawley, Kate              28 Raleigh Masters-NC               31.44  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              26 Raleigh Masters-NC               55.24  
  2 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                    59.44  
  3 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              1:01.86  
  4 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                     1:04.83  
  5 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:05.46  
  6 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:11.28  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:10.01  
  2 Nesson, Colleen           28 Unattached                     2:12.58  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC             5:45.74  
  2 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  6:07.49  
  3 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              6:29.03  
  4 Hawley, Kate              28 Raleigh Masters-NC             6:32.77  
  5 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             7:14.09  
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawley, Kate              28 Raleigh Masters-NC            13:45.98  
  2 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC            15:01.66  
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC            19:30.33  
  2 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC             21:54.91  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                       32.96  
  2 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC                33.02  
  3 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC               33.56  
  4 Davisson, Wren            26 Duke Aquatics-NC                 38.11  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              1:10.57  
  2 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:11.12  
  3 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                     1:13.44  
  4 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:17.69  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                     2:38.51  
  2 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             2:55.86  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                    35.22  
  2 Hawley, Kate              28 Raleigh Masters-NC               42.44  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  1:16.62  
  2 Davisson, Wren            26 Duke Aquatics-NC               1:24.22  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              26 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.53  
  2 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC               30.80  
  3 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC               31.49  
  4 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                       31.59  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  1:08.80  
  2 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:13.38  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  1:07.73  
  2 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              1:10.37  
  3 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:14.81  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  2:30.09  
  2 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC             2:46.72  
  3 Davisson, Wren            26 Duke Aquatics-NC               2:47.16  
  4 Amweg, Meri               29 Triad Masters-NC               2:49.30  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              5:43.05  
  2 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             6:17.65  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                    25.86  
  2 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                    27.75  
  3 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                    29.17  
  4 Kennedy, Katherine        30 Durham Masters-NC                33.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                  1:05.16  
  2 Kennedy, Katherine        30 Durham Masters-NC              1:16.81  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                  2:25.95  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           31 Durham Masters-NC              5:34.92  
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrold, Catherine        31 Durham Masters-NC             23:22.99  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Sarah            31 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:18.85  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                    33.55  
  2 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                    37.00  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                  1:21.69  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                  2:38.31  
  2 Wilhelm, Sarah            31 NC Aq Masters-NC               3:00.56  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                    28.72  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                  1:04.99  
  2 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                  1:10.14  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                  1:13.96  
  2 Wilhelm, Sarah            31 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:16.22  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           31 Durham Masters-NC              2:17.61  
  2 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                  2:30.92  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           31 Durham Masters-NC              4:49.01  
  2 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                  5:10.65  
  3 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                  5:32.28  
  4 Herrold, Catherine        31 Durham Masters-NC              6:11.90  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               24.30  
  2 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                     26.21  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               52.86  
  2 Hall, Virginia            36 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:05.94  
  3 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:06.84  
  4 Franklin, Dawn            39 Durham Masters-NC              1:14.08  
  5 Gregp, Sonia              39 Durham Masters-NC              1:18.46  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               2:21.25  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               6:15.61  
  2 Hall, Virginia            36 NC Aq Masters-NC               6:35.18  
  3 Franklin, Dawn            39 Durham Masters-NC              7:02.49  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC              21:46.72  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.10  
  2 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                     31.07  
  3 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC                 34.44  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:12.56  
  2 Hall, Virginia            36 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:18.04  
  3 Franklin, Dawn            39 Durham Masters-NC              1:26.47  
  4 Gregp, Sonia              39 Durham Masters-NC              1:35.40  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               2:32.78  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                     38.74  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                   1:21.26  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               27.17  
  2 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                     31.05  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               59.85  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:00.28  
  2 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                   1:09.01  
  3 Hall, Virginia            36 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:19.28  
  4 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:20.55  
  5 Franklin, Dawn            39 Durham Masters-NC              1:27.52  
  6 Gregp, Sonia              39 Durham Masters-NC              1:29.76  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC                 27.67  
  2 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC                27.79  
  3 Caskey, Laura             41 NC Aq Masters-NC                 30.11  
  4 Kemerait, Karen           42 Raleigh Masters-NC               30.70  
  5 Hirscher, Katie           41 NC Masters-NC                    31.65  
  6 Silvernail, Nicole        43 Raleigh Masters-NC               35.46  
  7 Greene, Dana              40 Raleigh Masters-NC               36.22  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC               1:00.49  
  2 Roberts, Connie           42 MAC Masters-NC                 1:11.15  
  3 Wall, Janet               40 MAC Masters-NC                 1:12.61  
  4 Greene, Dana              40 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:26.65  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              2:08.90  
  2 Kemerait, Karen           42 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:31.42  
  3 Silvernail, Nicole        43 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:49.96  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              5:46.09  
  2 Roberts, Connie           42 MAC Masters-NC                 6:55.46  
  3 Wall, Janet               40 MAC Masters-NC                 7:38.82  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC             19:27.87  
  2 Kemerait, Karen           42 Raleigh Masters-NC            22:33.91  
  3 Silvernail, Nicole        43 Raleigh Masters-NC            25:54.00  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC                32.26  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              1:09.75  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              2:29.18  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC                 34.75  
  2 Wall, Janet               40 MAC Masters-NC                   43.90  
  3 Greene, Dana              40 Raleigh Masters-NC               46.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC               1:15.77  
  2 Kemerait, Karen           42 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:28.40  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              3:03.41  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC                 29.41  
  2 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC                30.37  
  3 Hirscher, Katie           41 NC Masters-NC                    33.89  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC               1:04.98  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              2:34.10  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirscher, Katie           41 NC Masters-NC                  1:18.39  
  2 Wall, Janet               40 MAC Masters-NC                 1:22.91  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirscher, Katie           41 NC Masters-NC                  2:54.56  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC                 24.22  
  2 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC              30.15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC                 53.07  
  2 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC            1:09.06  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbara           49 NC Masters-NC                  2:29.80  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC                 28.18  
  2 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC              37.08  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:02.12  
  2 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC            1:20.20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC            1:28.91  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC                 26.64  
  2 Fisher, Barbara           49 NC Masters-NC                    35.04  
  3 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC              37.53  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbara           49 NC Masters-NC                  1:14.02  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbara           49 NC Masters-NC                  2:53.33  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:02.21  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC            2:53.24  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige             52 Charlotte-NC                     34.77  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            51 NC Masters-NC                  1:15.77  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  3:09.43  
  2 Leach, Debbie             54 Triad Masters-NC               3:15.07  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  8:23.95  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                 29:08.60  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige             52 Charlotte-NC                     41.38  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            51 NC Masters-NC                  1:23.48  
  2 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:55.28  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  3:51.88  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  2:00.06  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  4:16.48  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            51 NC Masters-NC                  1:22.42  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige             52 Charlotte-NC                   1:28.42  
  2 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:47.93  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            51 NC Masters-NC                  2:56.62  
  2 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  3:45.12  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         55 Raleigh Masters-NC               38.83  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         55 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:23.62  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         55 Raleigh Masters-NC               44.92  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         55 Raleigh Masters-NC               45.76  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                   33.58  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:18.31  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                 3:06.25  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                   47.35  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:42.50  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              1:36.88  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              3:33.50  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              1:53.01  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              1:48.12  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              4:02.02  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Marie          70 NC Masters-NC                  1:02.83  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Marie          70 NC Masters-NC                  1:08.20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   21.75  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   48.76  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:54.18  
  2 Leach, Carson             24 Triad Masters-NC               2:21.87  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                 5:46.18  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   31.06  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   24.52  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   55.99  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           26 Raleigh Masters-NC               21.30  
  2 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                22.91  
  3 Guilherme, Macky          26 Raleigh Masters-NC               24.36  
  4 Mikrut, Joel              26 MAC Masters-NC                   24.91  
  5 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC                25.74  
  6 Eudailey, Joshua          26 Durham Masters-NC                28.76  
  7 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                     33.14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           26 Raleigh Masters-NC               47.56  
  2 Smith, Justin             25 NC Masters-NC                    50.74  
  3 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC                56.63  
  4 Guilherme, Macky          26 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:04.03  
  5 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   1:15.64  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           26 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:48.35  
  2 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC              2:04.97  
  3 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   2:47.03  
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eudailey, Joshua          26 Durham Masters-NC             14:29.89  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                26.01  
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                     43.87  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC              1:10.35  
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   1:36.11  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC              2:41.03  
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   3:28.11  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                31.31  
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                     43.18  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikrut, Joel              26 MAC Masters-NC                 1:10.36  
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   1:34.13  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   3:21.25  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                25.39  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           26 Raleigh Masters-NC               57.17  
  2 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                57.58  
  3 Smith, Justin             25 NC Masters-NC                    59.05  
  4 Guilherme, Macky          26 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:02.34  
  5 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   1:32.02  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   22.96  
  2 Waldenmayer, Jonathan     32 MAC Masters-NC                   22.99  
  3 Bowman, Frank             34 Raleigh Masters-NC               23.39  
  4 Sacerio, Carlos           34 Raleigh Masters-NC               23.67  
  5 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                   24.46  
  6 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC                25.10  
  7 McFetters, Erik           33 NC Masters-NC                    27.19  
  8 Gould, Jason              32 Greensboro YMCA-NC               34.74  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   50.54  
  2 Bowman, Frank             34 Raleigh Masters-NC               51.00  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                 1:59.48  
  2 McFetters, Erik           33 NC Masters-NC                  2:09.61  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                 5:27.57  
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldenmayer, Jonathan     32 MAC Masters-NC                11:43.62  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Frank             34 Raleigh Masters-NC               26.99  
  2 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                          27.37  
  3 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   29.09  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                          58.37  
  2 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.98  
  3 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                 1:05.40  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldenmayer, Jonathan     32 MAC Masters-NC                 2:09.43  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   31.13  
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC                31.17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.13  
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC              1:08.54  
  3 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                        1:14.27  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC              2:36.29  
  2 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                        2:37.96  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Frank             34 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.09  
  2 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                          26.32  
  3 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                   26.58  
  4 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   26.87  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos           34 Raleigh Masters-NC               58.71  
  2 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                 1:00.16  
  3 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                 1:00.61  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   58.91  
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC              1:03.55  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC              2:22.77  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              39 MAC Masters-NC                   22.02  
  2 Pletcher, Todd            39 NC Masters-NC                    23.03  
  3 Hunter, Ralph             39 MAC Masters-NC                   23.68  
  4 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC                24.44  
  5 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                   24.48  
  6 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    25.26  
  7 Plenn, Eric               35 Unattached                       26.56  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           36 Duke Aquatics-NC                 52.48  
  2 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC                55.37  
  3 Sturgis, Jason            37 MAC Masters-NC                   59.35  
  4 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    59.57  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              39 MAC Masters-NC                 1:47.30  
  2 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                 2:03.52  
  3 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              2:05.76  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           36 Duke Aquatics-NC               5:02.82  
  2 Sturgis, Jason            37 MAC Masters-NC                 6:01.39  
  3 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              6:14.99  
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC             12:42.68  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           36 Duke Aquatics-NC              17:37.42  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pletcher, Todd            39 NC Masters-NC                    27.02  
  2 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    32.21  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:09.37  
  2 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              1:12.14  
  3 Sturgis, Jason            37 MAC Masters-NC                 1:14.38  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              2:32.73  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              36 MAC Masters-NC                   27.94  
  2 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    36.23  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aber, Dan                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:10.22  
  2 Plenn, Eric               35 Unattached                     1:17.49  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              36 MAC Masters-NC                 2:18.06  
  2 Aber, Dan                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:34.28  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                   27.03  
  2 Su, Billy                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.78  
  3 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    28.99  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              39 MAC Masters-NC                   53.39  
  2 Hunter, Ralph             39 MAC Masters-NC                   57.53  
  3 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                 1:01.77  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           36 Duke Aquatics-NC                 58.34  
  2 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.05  
  3 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              1:06.06  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pletcher, Todd            39 NC Masters-NC                  2:06.09  
  2 Hunter, Ralph             39 MAC Masters-NC                 2:13.87  
  3 Aber, Dan                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:29.93  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   22.02  
  2 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                   22.68  
  3 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                   23.73  
  4 Sealey, Robert            44 RMST-10                          25.79  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   50.28  
  2 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                   50.45  
  3 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                   56.24  
  4 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:10.68  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                        1:48.37  
  2 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                 2:03.89  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                 5:18.36  
  2 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                 5:18.82  
  3 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                 5:37.79  
  4 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC             8:17.35  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                        9:50.25  
  2 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                11:33.20  
  3 Sexauer, Tim              43 NC Masters-NC                 15:50.55  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                18:35.47  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                          25.55  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                          53.49  
  2 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.04  
  3 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:19.44  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                 2:18.45  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewick, Noel             41 MAC Masters-NC                   28.19  
  2 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   30.90  
  3 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC               42.47  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Robert            44 RMST-10                        1:22.84  
  2 Sexauer, Tim              43 NC Masters-NC                  1:25.63  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewick, Noel             41 MAC Masters-NC                 2:21.85  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                          24.16  
  2 Brewick, Noel             41 MAC Masters-NC                   24.42  
  3 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   26.48  
  4 Sealey, Robert            44 RMST-10                          29.67  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                          52.42  
  2 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   54.65  
  3 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                   58.90  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                        2:04.19  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   57.53  
  2 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                   59.13  
  3 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                   59.18  
  4 Sealey, Robert            44 RMST-10                        1:07.72  
  5 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:20.08  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                 2:07.77  
  2 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                 2:09.78  
  3 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                 2:23.63  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                 5:06.72  
  2 Sexauer, Tim              43 NC Masters-NC                  6:31.14  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               22.88  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   24.41  
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.25  
  4 Parker, Lee               47 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.28  
  5 Jay, Mike                 47 NC Masters-NC                    25.79  
  6 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                          27.59  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               50.43  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   53.60  
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               57.25  
  4 Turnbull, Andrew          49 MAC Masters-NC                 1:01.65  
  5 Holshouer, Jay            47 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:10.32  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Mike                 47 NC Masters-NC                  2:25.54  
  2 Roerden, Jeffrey          47 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:32.23  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC             5:57.89  
  2 Turnbull, Andrew          49 MAC Masters-NC                 6:24.43  
  3 Roerden, Jeffrey          47 Raleigh Masters-NC             6:55.13  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                       13:11.20  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerden, Jeffrey          47 Raleigh Masters-NC            23:54.60  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               27.34  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   29.08  
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               31.63  
  4 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                          32.86  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.27  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                        2:31.60  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, John               48 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.54  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   32.68  
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               34.67  
  4 Holshouer, Jay            47 Raleigh Masters-NC               37.12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, John               48 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:01.79  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 1:11.09  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.35  
  2 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.30  
  3 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   28.58  
  4 Turnbull, Andrew          49 MAC Masters-NC                   31.02  
  5 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                          31.58  
  6 Holshouer, Jay            47 Raleigh Masters-NC               36.67  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               57.06  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 1:01.77  
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:03.83  
  4 Jay, Mike                 47 NC Masters-NC                  1:13.46  
 -- Blank, John               48 Raleigh Masters-NC                  DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 1:00.96  
  2 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:05.90  
  3 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                        1:09.88  
  4 Holshouer, Jay            47 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:18.14  
  5 Roerden, Jeffrey          47 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:21.18  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 2:23.93  
  2 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:27.63  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                        5:38.10  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                   24.07  
  2 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                     24.53  
  3 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.21  
  4 Graham, Thomas            51 Charlotte-NC                     25.43  
  5 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                    34.03  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                   53.23  
  2 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                     54.79  
  3 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC               55.24  
  4 Graham, Thomas            51 Charlotte-NC                     57.55  
  5 Haller, Fritz             50 Unattached                     1:03.42  
  6 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:20.95  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                   2:06.00  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joe                50 Bowker Aquatic-NC              5:04.64  
  2 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                 5:50.84  
  3 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                  9:26.00  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joe                50 Bowker Aquatic-NC             10:34.66  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narter, Erdem             52 NC Aq Masters-NC              27:49.07  
  2 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                 32:18.91  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                    51.13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:01.74  
  2 Carrow, Hill              54 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:17.05  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrow, Hill              54 Raleigh Masters-NC               37.45  
  2 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                    45.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:46.86  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                     26.32  
  2 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC               26.78  
  3 Carrow, Hill              54 Raleigh Masters-NC               29.50  
  4 Haller, Fritz             50 Unattached                       30.87  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joe                50 Bowker Aquatic-NC                56.48  
  2 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                     59.03  
  3 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:01.00  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joe                50 Bowker Aquatic-NC              2:04.20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:00.20  
  2 Graham, Thomas            51 Charlotte-NC                   1:07.59  
  3 Carrow, Hill              54 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:12.86  
  4 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:38.32  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                 2:14.67  
  2 Graham, Thomas            51 Charlotte-NC                   2:35.08  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC             5:00.42  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC               24.74  
  2 Glass, Ernie              59 Charlotte-NC                     25.27  
  3 Fox, Keith                56 NC Masters-NC                    28.92  
  4 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC               30.78  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              59 Charlotte-NC                     56.88  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              59 Charlotte-NC                   2:12.61  
  2 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:36.08  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC             5:26.87  
  2 Glass, Ernie              59 Charlotte-NC                   6:10.41  
  3 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC             7:00.11  
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, David              55 Duke Aquatics-NC              15:15.96  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC            23:50.21  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Keith                56 NC Masters-NC                    35.48  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stocksdale, Steve         55 Bowker Aquatic-NC                59.96  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthmann, Richard         58 MAC Masters-NC                   34.93  
  2 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC               40.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthmann, Richard         58 MAC Masters-NC                 1:16.88  
  2 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:30.37  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC             2:30.31  
  2 Guthmann, Richard         58 MAC Masters-NC                 3:03.57  
  3 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC             3:19.18  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC               27.22  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stocksdale, Steve         55 Bowker Aquatic-NC              1:05.57  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC             4:51.99  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            64 Raleigh Masters-NC               27.98  
  2 Richelson, Andrew         61 Triad Masters-NC                 28.26  
  3 Roark, Stan               61 Ams-Ga-GA                        34.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roark, Stan               61 Ams-Ga-GA                      1:26.86  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            64 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:28.88  
  2 Richelson, Andrew         61 Triad Masters-NC               2:31.28  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC              33.22  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC            2:38.81  
  2 McGrain, Peter            64 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:57.64  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             60 SQST-VA                          33.17  
  2 Roark, Stan               61 Ams-Ga-GA                        43.82  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             60 SQST-VA                        1:14.18  
  2 Roark, Stan               61 Ams-Ga-GA                      1:39.00  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC            2:59.53  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         61 Triad Masters-NC               1:16.70  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             60 SQST-VA                        1:07.43  
  2 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC            1:11.55  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC            2:36.82  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                     29.35  
  2 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                       33.72  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                   1:08.16  
  2 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                     1:09.72  
  3 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:25.95  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                     2:28.09  
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             3:07.38  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                     6:32.45  
  2 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        6:39.07  
  3 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             8:21.45  
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                    14:04.48  
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC            17:00.68  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                          36.67  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        1:18.36  
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:32.06  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        2:52.59  
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             3:16.06  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                     30.66  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                   1:14.98  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        1:12.01  
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:33.42  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        2:40.46  
  2 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                   3:00.54  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                     28.01  
  2 Stevenson, Stuart         71 NC Masters-NC                    40.91  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                   1:02.28  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                   2:21.53  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                   6:48.19  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         70 NC Masters-NC                    37.61  
  2 Stevenson, Stuart         71 NC Masters-NC                    54.25  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         70 NC Masters-NC                  1:27.03  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         70 NC Masters-NC                  3:11.36  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                     39.94  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC            1:56.65  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC            1:58.93  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC            1:45.92  
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC            8:28.70  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                    41.57  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                  1:33.60  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                    53.42  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Marion            75 Unattached                     3:01.65  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           78 Greensboro YMCA-NC               37.75  
  2 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                    50.12  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           78 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:27.49  
  2 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                  1:55.64  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                    50.94  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                  1:52.23  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                  4:04.92  
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                 10:49.53  
 
Men 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                 21:25.42  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, James         85 Raleigh Masters-NC               46.59  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                  1:06.17  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                  2:21.46  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                  5:17.52  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:08.92  
     1) Angermeier, Mary W24            2) Cheetham, Meredith W23         
     3) Bonney, Erin W26                4) Braun, Erika W37               
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:12.32  
     1) Proud, Jessica W27              2) Gregp, Sonia W39               
     3) Williams, Heidi W40             4) Fritchie, Karen W31            
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        5:17.76  
     1) Proud, Jessica W27              2) Williams, Heidi W40            
     3) Gregp, Sonia W39                4) Fritchie, Karen W31            
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'B'                        5:48.22  
     1) Hovey, Mary Anna W66            2) Franklin, Dawn W39             
     3) Kennedy, Katherine W30          4) Herrold, Catherine W31         
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:27.93  
     1) Proud, Jessica W27              2) Herrold, Catherine W31         
     3) Williams, Heidi W40             4) Kennedy, Katherine W30         
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:37.07  
     1) Blank, John M48                 2) Bowman, Frank M34              
     3) Guilherme, Macky M26            4) Krayer, Michael M26            
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        1:42.56  
     1) Sadosky, Daniel M34             2) Caruth, Joseph M27             
     3) Davis, Matt M36                 4) Miller, Chris M27              
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        4:13.60  
     1) Davis, Matt M36                 2) Caruth, Joseph M27             
     3) Miller, Chris M27               4) Eudailey, Joshua M26           
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:46.00  
     1) Bowman, Frank M34               2) Guilherme, Macky M26           
     3) Sacerio, Carlos M34             4) Krayer, Michael M26            
  2 MAC Masters-NC  'C'                                         1:46.41  
     1) Waldenmayer, Jonathan M32       2) Mikrut, Joel M26               
     3) Ferris, Michael M31             4) Terndrup, Seth M33             
  3 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        1:52.38  
     1) Caruth, Joseph M27              2) Sadosky, Daniel M34            
     3) Miller, Chris M27               4) Davis, Matt M36                
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters-NC  'A'                                         1:36.33  
     1) Pistorio, Tyge M43              2) Butcher, Rob M36               
     3) Schultz, Norman M43             4) Brewick, Noel M41              
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                3:56.26  
     1) Johnson, Steven M49             2) Carrow, Hill M54               
     3) Su, Billy M35                   4) Blank, John M48                
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters-NC  'A'                                         1:49.70  
     1) Pistorio, Tyge M43              2) Smith, Jeff M46                
     3) Robling, Steve M39              4) Murray, Jeff M39               
  2 MAC Masters-NC  'B'                                         1:55.71  
     1) Smith, Stratton M44             2) Guthmann, Richard M58          
     3) Hunter, Ralph M39               4) Schultz, Norman M43            
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:45.31  
     1) Cheetham, Meredith W23          2) Bowman, Frank M34              
     3) Marks, Cynthia W29              4) Sacerio, Carlos M34            
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                1:56.48  
     1) Guilherme, Macky M26            2) Angermeier, Mary W24           
     3) Kemerait, Karen W42             4) Spencer, Michael M51           
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Angermeier, Mary W24            2) Guilherme, Macky M26           
     3) Bowman, Frank M34               4) Cheetham, Meredith W23         
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:39.94  
     1) Bonney, Erin W26                2) Stewart, Henry M45             
     3) Braun, Erika W37                4) Krayer, Michael M26            
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        1:47.44  
     1) Davis, Matt M36                 2) Miller, Chris M27              
     3) Williams, Heidi W40             4) Proud, Jessica W27             
  3 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'B'                        1:53.16  
     1) Sadosky, Daniel M34             2) Caruth, Joseph M27             
     3) Kennedy, Katherine W30          4) Fritchie, Karen W31            
  4 Greensboro CommunityYMCA-NC  'A'                            2:03.76  
     1) Gould, Jason M32                2) Greene, Julie W25              
     3) Gould, Megan W28                4) Gilchrist, Donald M55          
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:50.15  
     1) Braun, Erika W37                2) Blank, John M48                
     3) Stewart, Henry M45              4) Bonney, Erin W26               
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:09.46  
     1) Proud, Jessica W27              2) Hovey, Mary Anna W66           
     3) Sadosky, Daniel M34             4) Miller, Chris M27              
  3 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'B'                        2:21.76  
     1) Davis, Matt M36                 2) Caruth, Joseph M27             
     3) Gregp, Sonia W39                4) Franklin, Dawn W39             
  4 NC Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                                 2:25.13  
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters-NC  'A'                                         2:20.18  
     1) Roberts, Connie W42             2) Wall, Janet W40                
     3) Turnbull, Andrew M49            4) Brewick, Noel M41  
     
 Combined Team Scores 
PlaceTeam Points
1Raleigh Area Masters RAM-NC993
2NC Masters Swimming NCMS-NC727
3 MAC Masters MAC-NC 656
4Durham Area Masters Aquatics DAMA-NC 619
5 Charlotte SwimMasters CMS-NC 316
6 Rocky Mount Y Masters RMYM-NC 216
7 North Carolina Aquatic Masters NCAM-NC 181
8 Greensboro Community YMCA GCYM-NC 140
9 Duke Aquatics DUKE-NC 118
10 Virginia Masters VMST-12 115
11 Asheville Masters Swimming AMS-NC 95
12Reston Masters Swim Team RMST-10 69
13 Bowker Aquatic Club BAC-NC 54
14Triad Masters Swimming TMS-NC 44
15 James J Harris YMCA Masters HARY-NC 36
15 Chattanooga River Rats RATS-SE 36
17 Auburn Masters Swimteam AMSG-GA 29
18 Swim Quest Masters SQST-VA 27
19 North Mecklenburg Aquatics Mas NMAM-NC 18
Total 4,489

For results with splits, click here

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website
Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
April 20, 2009
http://www.NCmasters.org/139-04res.htm