Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2009 11:43 AM
         NC Short Course Yards Championships - 4/18/2009 to 4/19/2009          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC               27.28  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:01.94  
      30.22   31.72                                                
  2 Angermeier, Mary          24 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:15.96  
      37.61   38.35                                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC             6:26.07  
      34.72   37.72   38.69   38.78   39.15   39.53   39.97   39.74
      39.61   38.16                                                
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Mary          24 Raleigh Masters-NC            14:23.31  
      38.53   42.06   43.82   43.56   43.84   43.86   44.15   43.67
      43.69   43.52   43.53   43.82   43.75   43.77   43.74   43.58
      43.03   43.14   43.19   41.06                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jamie             24 North Mechlenbur-NC              33.51  
  2 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC               35.47  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:18.84  
      37.35   41.49                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jamie             24 North Mechlenbur-NC            2:34.97  
      35.27   39.04   40.13   40.53                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC               32.14  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Mary          24 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:25.48  
      41.18   44.30                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Meredith        23 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:36.09  
      33.62   40.98   44.67   36.82                                
  2 Angermeier, Mary          24 Raleigh Masters-NC             3:06.67  
      42.81   48.83   53.46   41.57                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              26 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.04  
  2 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                    27.55  
  3 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC                27.72  
  4 Nesson, Colleen           28 Unattached                       27.80  
  5 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                       28.54  
  6 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC               28.86  
  7 Amweg, Meri               29 Triad Masters-NC                 30.71  
  8 Davisson, Wren            26 Duke Aquatics-NC                 31.31  
  9 Hawley, Kate              28 Raleigh Masters-NC               31.44  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              26 Raleigh Masters-NC               55.24  
      26.15   29.09                                                
  2 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                    59.44  
      28.76   30.68                                                
  3 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              1:01.86  
      29.39   32.47                                                
  4 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                     1:04.83  
      31.91   32.92                                                
  5 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:05.46  
      31.03   34.43                                                
  6 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:11.28  
      34.64   36.64                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:10.01  
      29.94   32.65   33.47   33.95                                
  2 Nesson, Colleen           28 Unattached                     2:12.58  
      30.23   32.57   34.45   35.33                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC             5:45.74  
      32.30   33.85   34.12   34.43   34.76   35.63   35.16   35.28
      35.63   34.58                                                
  2 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  6:07.49  
      32.21   36.16   37.99   38.42   37.94   38.31   37.47   37.28
      36.79   34.92                                                
  3 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              6:29.03  
      34.42   38.72   40.29   39.85   40.62   40.18   39.75   40.25
      38.24   36.71                                                
  4 Hawley, Kate              28 Raleigh Masters-NC             6:32.77  
      35.12   39.30   39.98   39.82   40.27   39.87   40.13   40.15
      40.41   37.72                                                
  5 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             7:14.09  
      39.23   42.23   43.98   44.52   44.76   44.17   45.13   45.71
      43.40   40.96                                                
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawley, Kate              28 Raleigh Masters-NC            13:45.98  
      36.58   40.53   41.66   41.19   42.54   41.91   42.38   42.45
      41.18   41.25   42.26   41.91   41.51   41.89   41.75   42.22
      41.90   40.78   41.98   38.11                                
  2 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC            15:01.66  
      39.81   43.40   44.82   46.01   45.94   45.84   45.58   45.94
      46.42   46.15   46.26   45.64   45.96   46.15   45.79   45.80
      44.79   45.22   44.74   41.40                                
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC            19:30.33  
      33.48   34.84   34.95   35.19   35.12   35.33   35.20   35.22
      35.85   35.39   35.43   35.46   35.09   35.29   35.28   35.60
      35.78   35.42   35.11   35.44   35.27   35.62   35.73   35.34
      35.91   36.00   35.75   36.20   36.12   36.13   36.11   36.36
      35.32
  2 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC             21:54.91  
      34.58   38.29   39.56   40.34   40.15   40.53   40.35   40.92
      40.36   40.52   40.19   40.37   40.58   39.77   40.52   40.25
      40.40   40.70   40.16   40.37   40.01   40.45   39.95   39.37
      40.58   39.90   39.94   39.97   40.20   39.79   39.27   39.48
      37.09
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                       32.96  
  2 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC                33.02  
  3 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC               33.56  
  4 Davisson, Wren            26 Duke Aquatics-NC                 38.11  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              1:10.57  
      34.58   35.99                                                
  2 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:11.12  
      35.08   36.04                                                
  3 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                     1:13.44  
      35.98   37.46                                                
  4 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:17.69  
      37.79   39.90                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                     2:38.51  
      37.81   39.81   40.85   40.04                                
  2 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             2:55.86  
      43.06   44.66   45.20   42.94                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                    35.22  
  2 Hawley, Kate              28 Raleigh Masters-NC               42.44  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  1:16.62  
      36.91   39.71                                                
  2 Davisson, Wren            26 Duke Aquatics-NC               1:24.22  
      39.44   44.78                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              26 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.53  
  2 Marks, Cynthia            29 Raleigh Masters-NC               30.80  
  3 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC               31.49  
  4 Higgins, Nicole           26 Unattached                       31.59  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  1:08.80  
      32.38   36.42                                                
  2 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:13.38  
      33.15   40.23                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  1:07.73  
      32.24   35.49                                                
  2 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              1:10.37  
      32.04   38.33                                                
  3 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:14.81  
      34.08   40.73                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             25 NC Masters-NC                  2:30.09  
      32.30   39.18   43.42   35.19                                
  2 Gould, Megan              28 Greensboro YMCA-NC             2:46.72  
      33.83   43.88   49.65   39.36                                
  3 Davisson, Wren            26 Duke Aquatics-NC               2:47.16  
      37.75   43.63   47.24   38.54                                
  4 Amweg, Meri               29 Triad Masters-NC               2:49.30  
      35.63   44.88   48.01   40.78                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Jessica            27 Durham Masters-NC              5:43.05  
      36.14   42.15   42.23   41.91   50.80   50.22   40.29   39.31
  2 Greene, Julie             25 Greensboro YMCA-NC             6:17.65  
      42.62   50.18   47.60   47.32   54.22   52.98   43.00   39.73
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                    25.86  
  2 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                    27.75  
  3 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                    29.17  
  4 Kennedy, Katherine        30 Durham Masters-NC                33.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                  1:05.16  
      31.22   33.94                                                
  2 Kennedy, Katherine        30 Durham Masters-NC              1:16.81  
      35.18   41.63                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                  2:25.95  
      29.02   31.48   43.92   41.53                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           31 Durham Masters-NC              5:34.92  
      31.23   33.58   33.87   33.83   34.00   33.90   33.68   33.91
      33.82   33.10                                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrold, Catherine        31 Durham Masters-NC             23:22.99  
      39.64   41.82   42.59   42.45   42.29   42.75   42.55   42.83
      43.52   43.24   42.38   42.82   42.71   42.95   42.58   42.74
      42.62   42.84   43.03   42.88   43.24   43.06   42.68   42.36
      42.47   42.42   42.26   42.39   42.70   42.85   42.14   42.33
      40.86
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Sarah            31 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:18.85  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                    33.55  
  2 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                    37.00  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                  1:21.69  
      38.85   42.84                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                  2:38.31  
      36.23   40.26   41.23   40.59                                
  2 Wilhelm, Sarah            31 NC Aq Masters-NC               3:00.56  
      40.24   45.70   46.52   48.10                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                    28.72  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                  1:04.99  
      29.57   35.42                                                
  2 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                  1:10.14  
      32.84   37.30                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Beth              34 NC Masters-NC                  1:13.96  
      36.05   37.91                                                
  2 Wilhelm, Sarah            31 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:16.22  
      34.72   41.50                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           31 Durham Masters-NC              2:17.61  
      30.64   36.72   38.49   31.76                                
  2 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                  2:30.92  
      33.43   38.85   44.52   34.12                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           31 Durham Masters-NC              4:49.01  
      31.63   35.28   38.70   37.62   40.34   40.27   33.18   31.99
  2 Caldas, Hannah            31 NC Masters-NC                  5:10.65  
      31.19   37.15   39.21   39.44   45.31   45.26   36.73   36.36
  3 Uhl, Alicia               32 NC Masters-NC                  5:32.28  
      35.43   42.58   42.73   43.68   48.28   47.42   36.02   36.14
  4 Herrold, Catherine        31 Durham Masters-NC              6:11.90  
      41.03   45.45   46.91   45.33   54.91   54.94   42.35   40.98
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               24.30  
  2 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                     26.21  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               52.86  
      25.26   27.60                                                
  2 Hall, Virginia            36 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:05.94  
      32.33   33.61                                                
  3 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:06.84  
      32.32   34.52                                                
  4 Franklin, Dawn            39 Durham Masters-NC              1:14.08  
      36.56   37.52                                                
  5 Gregp, Sonia              39 Durham Masters-NC              1:18.46  
      38.29   40.17                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               2:21.25  
      32.72   35.83   36.62   36.08                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               6:15.61  
      33.10   36.35   37.61   38.35   38.63   38.69   38.55   38.78
      38.53   37.02                                                
  2 Hall, Virginia            36 NC Aq Masters-NC               6:35.18  
      36.21   38.81   40.18   40.06   40.18   40.42   41.09   40.52
      39.53   38.18                                                
  3 Franklin, Dawn            39 Durham Masters-NC              7:02.49  
      38.07   41.24   42.38   43.17   43.28   43.33   43.67   43.50
      43.30   40.55                                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC              21:46.72  
      34.45   37.31   38.87   39.70   39.73   39.32   40.19   39.74
      39.82   40.22   39.65   39.72   39.86   40.17   40.70   40.17
      40.07   40.15   39.88   40.36   39.51   40.01   40.08   39.72
      39.67   40.33   39.87   40.05   40.66   39.67   39.30   39.67
      38.10
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.10  
  2 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                     31.07  
  3 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC                 34.44  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:12.56  
      35.70   36.86                                                
  2 Hall, Virginia            36 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:18.04  
      38.82   39.22                                                
  3 Franklin, Dawn            39 Durham Masters-NC              1:26.47  
      43.66   42.81                                                
  4 Gregp, Sonia              39 Durham Masters-NC              1:35.40  
      46.33   49.07                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               2:32.78  
      35.89   38.29   39.34   39.26                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                     38.74  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                   1:21.26  
      39.22   42.04                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               27.17  
  2 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                     31.05  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC               59.85  
      27.35   32.50                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              37 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:00.28  
      27.13   33.15                                                
  2 Hageman, Heather          38 Charlotte-NC                   1:09.01  
      31.73   37.28                                                
  3 Hall, Virginia            36 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:19.28  
      37.92   41.36                                                
  4 Hogan, Patricia           39 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:20.55  
      37.27   43.28                                                
  5 Franklin, Dawn            39 Durham Masters-NC              1:27.52  
      40.72   46.80                                                
  6 Gregp, Sonia              39 Durham Masters-NC              1:29.76  
      43.29   46.47                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC                 27.67  
  2 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC                27.79  
  3 Caskey, Laura             41 NC Aq Masters-NC                 30.11  
  4 Kemerait, Karen           42 Raleigh Masters-NC               30.70  
  5 Hirscher, Katie           41 NC Masters-NC                    31.65  
  6 Silvernail, Nicole        43 Raleigh Masters-NC               35.46  
  7 Greene, Dana              40 Raleigh Masters-NC               36.22  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC               1:00.49  
      28.67   31.82                                                
  2 Roberts, Connie           42 MAC Masters-NC                 1:11.15  
      33.50   37.65                                                
  3 Wall, Janet               40 MAC Masters-NC                 1:12.61  
      34.43   38.18                                                
  4 Greene, Dana              40 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:26.65  
      38.08   48.57                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              2:08.90  
      30.52   32.97   33.12   32.29                                
  2 Kemerait, Karen           42 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:31.42  
      32.75   37.91   41.91   38.85                                
  3 Silvernail, Nicole        43 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:49.96  
      39.02   43.45   44.69   42.80                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              5:46.09  
      32.91   34.98   35.32   35.25   35.55   35.36   35.00   34.90
      34.60   32.22                                                
  2 Roberts, Connie           42 MAC Masters-NC                 6:55.46  
      38.08   41.52   42.55   42.40   42.64   42.80   42.10   41.56
      41.69   40.12                                                
  3 Wall, Janet               40 MAC Masters-NC                 7:38.82  
      38.14   43.50   46.29   47.51   48.21   48.64   48.88   48.99
      47.15   41.51                                                
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC             19:27.87  
      32.31   35.51   35.06   34.75   34.92   35.02   35.16   35.05
      34.69   35.08   35.05   35.81   35.44   35.17   35.34   35.26
      35.80   36.06   36.16   35.92   35.94   36.06   36.01   36.40
      36.09   36.30   36.34   36.32   35.83   35.30   35.45   35.00
      33.27
  2 Kemerait, Karen           42 Raleigh Masters-NC            22:33.91  
      37.10   40.24   40.69   40.99   41.29   41.43   41.40   41.21
      41.08   41.41   41.55   40.89   41.51   41.27   41.86   41.11
      41.57   41.08   41.50   40.79   41.66   41.55   41.29   42.24
      41.56   41.57   41.74   41.37   41.72   41.31   41.04   39.70
      37.19
  3 Silvernail, Nicole        43 Raleigh Masters-NC            25:54.00  
      40.95   44.21   45.98   46.12   46.69   46.69   46.84   47.61
      47.56   47.30   48.18   47.51   47.77   47.81   47.77   48.14
      47.51   48.11   47.99   48.12   47.01   48.22   47.58   47.96
      48.02   47.18   48.75   48.16   47.47   47.55   46.69   46.89
      43.66
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC                32.26  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              1:09.75  
      34.58   35.17                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              2:29.18  
      36.07   37.99   37.88   37.24                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC                 34.75  
  2 Wall, Janet               40 MAC Masters-NC                   43.90  
  3 Greene, Dana              40 Raleigh Masters-NC               46.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC               1:15.77  
      35.40   40.37                                                
  2 Kemerait, Karen           42 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:28.40  
      42.67   45.73                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              3:03.41  
      41.39   46.85   47.73   47.44                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC                 29.41  
  2 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC                30.37  
  3 Hirscher, Katie           41 NC Masters-NC                    33.89  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          43 Duke Aquatics-NC               1:04.98  
      30.26   34.72                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           40 Durham Masters-NC              2:34.10  
      34.85   39.93   41.00   38.32                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirscher, Katie           41 NC Masters-NC                  1:18.39  
      36.58   41.81                                                
  2 Wall, Janet               40 MAC Masters-NC                 1:22.91  
      39.02   43.89                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirscher, Katie           41 NC Masters-NC                  2:54.56  
      37.94   45.03   53.10   38.49                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC                 24.22  
  2 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC              30.15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC                 53.07  
      25.52   27.55                                                
  2 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC            1:09.06  
      33.30   35.76                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbara           49 NC Masters-NC                  2:29.80  
      35.15   37.96   38.60   38.09                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC                 28.18  
  2 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC              37.08  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:02.12  
      30.42   31.70                                                
  2 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC            1:20.20  
      39.18   41.02                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC            1:28.91  
      41.76   47.15                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC                 26.64  
  2 Fisher, Barbara           49 NC Masters-NC                    35.04  
  3 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC              37.53  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbara           49 NC Masters-NC                  1:14.02  
      35.44   38.58                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbara           49 NC Masters-NC                  2:53.33  
      38.28   42.77   45.47   46.81                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                47 NC Aq Masters-NC               1:02.21  
      28.34   33.87                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Marie             47 Ashevill Masters-NC            2:53.24  
      37.89   43.86   50.29   41.20                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige             52 Charlotte-NC                     34.77  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            51 NC Masters-NC                  1:15.77  
      38.07   37.70                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  3:09.43  
      43.43   49.01   49.48   47.51                                
  2 Leach, Debbie             54 Triad Masters-NC               3:15.07  
      44.24   50.12   51.75   48.96                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  8:23.95  
      46.68   50.05   50.97   51.50   51.74   50.83   50.99   51.53
      50.17   49.49                                                
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                 29:08.60  
      49.07   51.67   52.20   52.65   53.10   53.07   53.10   53.24
      52.57   52.84   52.68   53.05   53.66   53.34   53.49   54.14
      53.33   53.05   54.05   53.95   52.77   52.55   53.28   53.28
      54.37   53.96   53.17   53.60   52.44   53.29   53.14   52.83
      51.67
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige             52 Charlotte-NC                     41.38  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            51 NC Masters-NC                  1:23.48  
      41.97   41.51                                                
  2 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:55.28  
      57.35   57.93                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  3:51.88  
      56.87   59.22   59.79   56.00                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  2:00.06  
      57.70 1:02.36                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  4:16.48  
      58.78 1:08.88 1:04.88 1:03.94                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            51 NC Masters-NC                  1:22.42  
      39.74   42.68                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige             52 Charlotte-NC                   1:28.42  
      40.50   47.92                                                
  2 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:47.93  
      51.45   56.48                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            51 NC Masters-NC                  2:56.62  
      37.90   47.79   50.84   40.09                                
  2 Smith, Alison             54 NC Masters-NC                  3:45.12  
      50.00   59.81 1:05.34   49.97                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         55 Raleigh Masters-NC               38.83  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         55 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:23.62  
      39.43   44.19                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         55 Raleigh Masters-NC               44.92  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan         55 Raleigh Masters-NC               45.76  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                   33.58  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:18.31  
      37.12   41.19                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                 3:06.25  
      42.66   46.53   48.94   48.12                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                   47.35  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          60 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:42.50  
      48.92   53.58                                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              1:36.88  
      47.10   49.78                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              3:33.50  
      48.63   55.52   55.33   54.02                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              1:53.01  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              1:48.12  
      52.63   55.49                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          66 Durham Masters-NC              4:02.02  
      56.94   58.62 1:12.17   54.29                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Marie          70 NC Masters-NC                  1:02.83  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Marie          70 NC Masters-NC                  1:08.20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   21.75  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   48.76  
      23.64   25.12                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:54.18  
      25.88   28.08   30.07   30.15                                
  2 Leach, Carson             24 Triad Masters-NC               2:21.87  
      31.90   35.18   37.02   37.77                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                 5:46.18  
      28.81   32.49   34.53   35.04   35.86   35.72   36.56   37.24
      37.10   32.83                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   31.06  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   24.52  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle, Bain                24 Rocky Mount-NC                   55.99  
      26.43   29.56                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           26 Raleigh Masters-NC               21.30  
  2 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                22.91  
  3 Guilherme, Macky          26 Raleigh Masters-NC               24.36  
  4 Mikrut, Joel              26 MAC Masters-NC                   24.91  
  5 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC                25.74  
  6 Eudailey, Joshua          26 Durham Masters-NC                28.76  
  7 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                     33.14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           26 Raleigh Masters-NC               47.56  
      22.98   24.58                                                
  2 Smith, Justin             25 NC Masters-NC                    50.74  
      24.38   26.36                                                
  3 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC                56.63  
      27.77   28.86                                                
  4 Guilherme, Macky          26 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:04.03  
      23.94   40.09                                                
  5 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   1:15.64  
      36.18   39.46                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           26 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:48.35  
      24.91   27.85   28.28   27.31                                
  2 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC              2:04.97  
      28.27   31.14   32.84   32.72                                
  3 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   2:47.03  
      37.07   42.69   44.48   42.79                                
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eudailey, Joshua          26 Durham Masters-NC             14:29.89  
      37.86   40.27   42.48   43.14   44.11   43.08   43.59   43.51
      43.86   43.10   43.65   44.33   44.23   45.56   44.26   44.52
      45.44   44.96   45.03   42.91                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                26.01  
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                     43.87  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC              1:10.35  
      34.49   35.86                                                
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   1:36.11  
      45.58   50.53                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruth, Joseph            27 Durham Masters-NC              2:41.03  
      38.04   41.04   42.33   39.62                                
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   3:28.11  
      46.12   53.03   55.73   53.23                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                31.31  
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                     43.18  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikrut, Joel              26 MAC Masters-NC                 1:10.36  
      33.40   36.96                                                
  2 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   1:34.13  
      45.23   48.90                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   3:21.25  
      44.74   50.53   52.98   53.00                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                25.39  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           26 Raleigh Masters-NC               57.17  
      26.68   30.49                                                
  2 Miller, Chris             27 Durham Masters-NC                57.58  
      25.69   31.89                                                
  3 Smith, Justin             25 NC Masters-NC                    59.05  
      26.85   32.20                                                
  4 Guilherme, Macky          26 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:02.34  
      28.40   33.94                                                
  5 Shue, Billy               25 Charlotte-NC                   1:32.02  
      45.38   46.64                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   22.96  
  2 Waldenmayer, Jonathan     32 MAC Masters-NC                   22.99  
  3 Bowman, Frank             34 Raleigh Masters-NC               23.39  
  4 Sacerio, Carlos           34 Raleigh Masters-NC               23.67  
  5 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                   24.46  
  6 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC                25.10  
  7 McFetters, Erik           33 NC Masters-NC                    27.19  
  8 Gould, Jason              32 Greensboro YMCA-NC               34.74  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   50.54  
      24.63   25.91                                                
  2 Bowman, Frank             34 Raleigh Masters-NC               51.00  
      24.65   26.35                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                 1:59.48  
      28.11   30.03   30.77   30.57                                
  2 McFetters, Erik           33 NC Masters-NC                  2:09.61  
      29.61   31.70   33.63   34.67                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                 5:27.57  
      29.07   31.01   31.87   32.30   33.47   34.09   34.39   34.56
      34.63   32.18                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldenmayer, Jonathan     32 MAC Masters-NC                11:43.62  
      27.48   31.42   32.70   33.00   34.29   34.76   35.00   35.66
      36.04   36.22   36.05   36.49   37.25   37.33   37.27   36.04
      36.74   37.18   37.00   35.70                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Frank             34 Raleigh Masters-NC               26.99  
  2 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                          27.37  
  3 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   29.09  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                          58.37  
      28.71   29.66                                                
  2 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.98  
      32.39   32.59                                                
  3 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                 1:05.40  
      32.42   32.98                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldenmayer, Jonathan     32 MAC Masters-NC                 2:09.43  
      26.48   31.60   35.91   35.44                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   31.13  
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC                31.17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.13  
      30.80   33.33                                                
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC              1:08.54  
      32.27   36.27                                                
  3 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                        1:14.27  
      35.55   38.72                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC              2:36.29  
      34.01   39.83   41.47   40.98                                
  2 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                        2:37.96  
      36.37   39.60   41.19   40.80                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Frank             34 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.09  
  2 Beaty, John               33 RATS-SE                          26.32  
  3 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                   26.58  
  4 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   26.87  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos           34 Raleigh Masters-NC               58.71  
      27.49   31.22                                                
  2 Ferris, Michael           31 MAC Masters-NC                 1:00.16  
      28.19   31.97                                                
  3 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                 1:00.61  
      28.77   31.84                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            33 MAC Masters-NC                   58.91  
      27.62   31.29                                                
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC              1:03.55  
      30.17   33.38                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadosky, Daniel           34 Durham Masters-NC              2:22.77  
      29.77   38.20   40.12   34.68                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              39 MAC Masters-NC                   22.02  
  2 Pletcher, Todd            39 NC Masters-NC                    23.03  
  3 Hunter, Ralph             39 MAC Masters-NC                   23.68  
  4 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC                24.44  
  5 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                   24.48  
  6 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    25.26  
  7 Plenn, Eric               35 Unattached                       26.56  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           36 Duke Aquatics-NC                 52.48  
      24.93   27.55                                                
  2 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC                55.37  
      26.69   28.68                                                
  3 Sturgis, Jason            37 MAC Masters-NC                   59.35  
      28.09   31.26                                                
  4 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    59.57  
      28.33   31.24                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              39 MAC Masters-NC                 1:47.30  
      24.44   26.23   27.91   28.72                                
  2 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                 2:03.52  
      28.79   31.93   31.61   31.19                                
  3 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              2:05.76  
      29.73   31.76   32.57   31.70                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           36 Duke Aquatics-NC               5:02.82  
      27.34   30.14   30.84   30.96   31.16   31.22   31.12   30.64
      30.16   29.24                                                
  2 Sturgis, Jason            37 MAC Masters-NC                 6:01.39  
      31.49   34.53   34.92   36.02   36.54   36.91   37.35   37.95
      38.84   36.84                                                
  3 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              6:14.99  
      34.05   35.88   37.22   38.01   38.51   38.64   38.94   38.90
      38.72   36.12                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC             12:42.68  
      33.91   35.24   35.83   36.98   37.72   38.34   39.09   39.24
      39.46   39.27   39.46   39.53   38.82   38.86   38.59   38.92
      39.36 1:16.99   37.07                                        
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           36 Duke Aquatics-NC              17:37.42  
      28.07   30.90   32.00   32.09   32.31   33.15   32.87   32.14
      32.35   32.54   32.41   32.71   32.79   32.31   32.43   32.25
      32.32   32.38   32.36   32.52   32.54   32.36   32.17   32.23
      31.92   31.87   31.93   32.00   31.76   32.02   31.21   31.83
      30.68
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pletcher, Todd            39 NC Masters-NC                    27.02  
  2 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    32.21  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:09.37  
      34.60   34.77                                                
  2 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              1:12.14  
      36.25   35.89                                                
  3 Sturgis, Jason            37 MAC Masters-NC                 1:14.38  
      36.49   37.89                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              2:32.73  
      37.42   38.58   38.38   38.35                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              36 MAC Masters-NC                   27.94  
  2 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    36.23  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aber, Dan                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:10.22  
      33.52   36.70                                                
  2 Plenn, Eric               35 Unattached                     1:17.49  
      36.89   40.60                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              36 MAC Masters-NC                 2:18.06  
      30.38   35.16   35.91   36.61                                
  2 Aber, Dan                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:34.28  
      35.59   39.69   38.98   40.02                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                   27.03  
  2 Su, Billy                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.78  
  3 Hayworth, Hunter          38 NC Masters-NC                    28.99  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              39 MAC Masters-NC                   53.39  
      24.73   28.66                                                
  2 Hunter, Ralph             39 MAC Masters-NC                   57.53  
      27.00   30.53                                                
  3 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                 1:01.77  
      28.61   33.16                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           36 Duke Aquatics-NC                 58.34  
      58.34                                                        
  2 Robling, Steve            39 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.05  
      29.53   34.52                                                
  3 Davis, Matt               36 Durham Masters-NC              1:06.06  
      30.81   35.25                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pletcher, Todd            39 NC Masters-NC                  2:06.09  
      25.37   32.16   39.32   29.24                                
  2 Hunter, Ralph             39 MAC Masters-NC                 2:13.87  
      28.91   34.57   40.45   29.94                                
  3 Aber, Dan                 35 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:29.93  
      35.29   40.92   38.93   34.79                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   22.02  
  2 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                   22.68  
  3 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                   23.73  
  4 Sealey, Robert            44 RMST-10                          25.79  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   50.28  
      24.02   26.26                                                
  2 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                   50.45  
      24.74   25.71                                                
  3 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                   56.24  
      26.88   29.36                                                
  4 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:10.68  
      34.75   35.93                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                        1:48.37  
      25.61   27.34   27.79   27.63                                
  2 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                 2:03.89  
      28.92   30.15   31.92   32.90                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                 5:18.36  
      31.43   33.18   33.61   33.13   32.66   32.05   31.33   31.02
      30.55   29.40                                                
  2 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                 5:18.82  
      29.52   31.96   32.27   32.62   32.79   32.73   32.71   32.44
      31.73   30.05                                                
  3 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                 5:37.79  
      31.74   33.58   33.54   34.08   34.42   33.93   34.22   34.50
      34.30   33.48                                                
  4 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC             8:17.35  
      40.57   46.27   48.84   51.08   53.13   52.86   53.33   51.42
      51.53   48.32                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                        9:50.25  
      26.78   29.24   29.39   29.78   29.67   29.72   29.82   29.76
      29.75   29.76   29.71   29.82   29.79   29.73   29.69   29.74
      29.75   29.65   29.60   29.10                                
  2 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                11:33.20  
      31.84   33.80   34.03   34.18   34.46   34.23   34.80   34.80
      34.71   34.43   34.67   35.15   35.06   35.04   35.32   35.46
      35.35   35.72   35.72   34.43                                
  3 Sexauer, Tim              43 NC Masters-NC                 15:50.55  
      40.13   43.14   44.65   46.17   45.77   45.91   45.47   46.18
      46.94   47.78   49.35   48.30   50.38   48.64   49.77   50.67
      50.92   51.10   50.72   48.56                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                18:35.47  
      30.46   33.04   33.64   33.74   34.21   34.22   34.29   34.20
      34.11   34.18   33.63   33.64   33.78   34.01   33.83   33.76
      33.87   34.00   34.01   33.90   34.15   34.06   33.92   33.88
      34.31   33.83   34.06   34.02   34.14   34.06   33.87   33.77
      32.88
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                          25.55  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                          53.49  
      26.25   27.24                                                
  2 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.04  
      31.12   32.92                                                
  3 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:19.44  
      37.70   41.74                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stratton           44 MAC Masters-NC                 2:18.45  
      32.17   34.32   36.04   35.92                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewick, Noel             41 MAC Masters-NC                   28.19  
  2 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   30.90  
  3 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC               42.47  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Robert            44 RMST-10                        1:22.84  
      40.72   42.12                                                
  2 Sexauer, Tim              43 NC Masters-NC                  1:25.63  
      39.69   45.94                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewick, Noel             41 MAC Masters-NC                 2:21.85  
      33.15   36.65   36.40   35.65                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                          24.16  
  2 Brewick, Noel             41 MAC Masters-NC                   24.42  
  3 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   26.48  
  4 Sealey, Robert            44 RMST-10                          29.67  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                          52.42  
      24.82   27.60                                                
  2 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   54.65  
      25.76   28.89                                                
  3 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                   58.90  
      27.80   31.10                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST-12                        2:04.19  
      28.07   31.79   32.13   32.20                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                   57.53  
      26.91   30.62                                                
  2 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                   59.13  
      27.56   31.57                                                
  3 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                   59.18  
      27.88   31.30                                                
  4 Sealey, Robert            44 RMST-10                        1:07.72  
      31.91   35.81                                                
  5 White, Edward             40 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:20.08  
      38.02   42.06                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           43 Rocky Mount-NC                 2:07.77  
      27.47   32.46   38.46   29.38                                
  2 Pistorio, Tyge            43 MAC Masters-NC                 2:09.78  
      27.70   32.58   39.38   30.12                                
  3 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                 2:23.63  
      30.78   38.65   41.57   32.63                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Norman           43 MAC Masters-NC                 5:06.72  
      33.00   37.70   41.22   40.58   44.58   41.72   34.58   33.34
  2 Sexauer, Tim              43 NC Masters-NC                  6:31.14  
      41.71   50.60   49.54   47.63   53.62   55.04   47.19   45.81
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               22.88  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   24.41  
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.25  
  4 Parker, Lee               47 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.28  
  5 Jay, Mike                 47 NC Masters-NC                    25.79  
  6 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                          27.59  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               50.43  
      24.56   25.87                                                
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   53.60  
      25.95   27.65                                                
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               57.25  
      27.60   29.65                                                
  4 Turnbull, Andrew          49 MAC Masters-NC                 1:01.65  
      30.14   31.51                                                
  5 Holshouer, Jay            47 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:10.32  
      33.70   36.62                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Mike                 47 NC Masters-NC                  2:25.54  
      32.80   37.14   37.45   38.15                                
  2 Roerden, Jeffrey          47 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:32.23  
      35.41   38.24   40.04   38.54                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC             5:57.89  
      31.55   35.08   36.68   37.06   36.97   37.55   36.47   36.42
      36.16   33.95                                                
  2 Turnbull, Andrew          49 MAC Masters-NC                 6:24.43  
      33.13   36.44   37.95   38.35   39.47   40.39   40.55   41.10
      40.68   36.37                                                
  3 Roerden, Jeffrey          47 Raleigh Masters-NC             6:55.13  
      37.13   39.65   41.05   42.12                   42.35   42.26
      43.38 1:24.77                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                       13:11.20  
      33.50   37.01   38.36   39.43   40.07   39.90   39.95   40.02
      40.54   40.49   39.88   41.22   39.98   40.54   41.30   40.20
      40.46   40.05   40.22   38.08                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerden, Jeffrey          47 Raleigh Masters-NC            23:54.60  
      39.65   41.21   41.52   41.82   42.85   43.13   43.70   43.58
      43.85   43.63   43.61   43.85   43.73   43.68   43.87   43.97
      44.02   43.90   43.73   44.07   43.99   44.06   44.26   44.43
      44.63   43.94   44.53   44.12   44.89   43.49   44.38   43.48
      41.03
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               27.34  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   29.08  
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               31.63  
  4 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                          32.86  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 1:04.27  
      31.80   32.47                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                        2:31.60  
      35.09   37.96   39.91   38.64                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, John               48 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.54  
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   32.68  
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               34.67  
  4 Holshouer, Jay            47 Raleigh Masters-NC               37.12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, John               48 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:01.79  
      29.15   32.64                                                
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 1:11.09  
      33.50   37.59                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.35  
  2 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC               28.30  
  3 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                   28.58  
  4 Turnbull, Andrew          49 MAC Masters-NC                   31.02  
  5 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                          31.58  
  6 Holshouer, Jay            47 Raleigh Masters-NC               36.67  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            45 Raleigh Masters-NC               57.06  
      26.78   30.28                                                
  2 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 1:01.77  
      28.69   33.08                                                
  3 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:03.83  
      30.43   33.40                                                
  4 Jay, Mike                 47 NC Masters-NC                  1:13.46  
      35.13   38.33                                                
 -- Blank, John               48 Raleigh Masters-NC                  DQ  
      27.37                                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 1:00.96  
      28.86   32.10                                                
  2 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:05.90  
      30.10   35.80                                                
  3 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                        1:09.88  
      32.34   37.54                                                
  4 Holshouer, Jay            47 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:18.14  
      38.77   39.37                                                
  5 Roerden, Jeffrey          47 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:21.18  
      37.01   44.17                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               46 MAC Masters-NC                 2:23.93  
      29.48   38.68   42.02   33.75                                
  2 Johnson, Steven           49 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:27.63  
      29.13   38.80   45.03   34.67                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Thomas            48 RMST-10                        5:38.10  
      36.41   43.10   42.44   40.55   50.53   49.03   39.01   37.03
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                   24.07  
  2 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                     24.53  
  3 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC               25.21  
  4 Graham, Thomas            51 Charlotte-NC                     25.43  
  5 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                    34.03  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                   53.23  
      25.41   27.82                                                
  2 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                     54.79  
      26.68   28.11                                                
  3 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC               55.24  
      26.84   28.40                                                
  4 Graham, Thomas            51 Charlotte-NC                     57.55  
      27.36   30.19                                                
  5 Haller, Fritz             50 Unattached                     1:03.42  
      29.66   33.76                                                
  6 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:20.95  
      36.60   44.35                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                   2:06.00  
      29.59   32.61   32.68   31.12                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joe                50 Bowker Aquatic-NC              5:04.64  
      28.34   31.09   31.01   30.36   30.13   30.46   31.20   30.91
      30.71   30.43                                                
  2 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                 5:50.84  
      30.56   35.41   36.00   36.24   35.77   35.89   35.51   35.45
      35.44   34.57                                                
  3 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                  9:26.00  
      56.72   48.40                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joe                50 Bowker Aquatic-NC             10:34.66  
      28.19   30.60   30.78   30.82   31.30   31.05   31.23   31.19
      31.69   32.05   32.20   32.53   32.72   32.75   33.70   33.10
      32.69   32.59   32.32   31.16                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narter, Erdem             52 NC Aq Masters-NC              27:49.07  
      43.13   42.97   45.98   48.07   49.14   49.82   50.24   50.11
      49.64   49.70   50.50   51.23   51.64   50.92   50.99   52.38
      51.28   51.81   52.11   52.56   51.26   52.67   51.20   51.16
      53.30   52.41   53.19   52.35   52.15   53.35   52.63   49.23
      49.95
  2 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                 32:18.91  
                    1:00.23   59.59 1:00.78 1:03.20 1:02.15 1:02.48
    1:00.64 1:00.44   58.28 1:00.44   59.51 1:00.91 2:00.22   59.95
                      58.77   54.35 1:01.35   57.61 1:01.53   54.42
    1:00.15 1:00.40   57.68 1:00.20   59.46   58.31 1:00.23   54.40
      48.91
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                    51.13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:01.74  
      30.84   30.90                                                
  2 Carrow, Hill              54 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:17.05  
      37.95   39.10                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrow, Hill              54 Raleigh Masters-NC               37.45  
  2 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                    45.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:46.86  
      49.39   57.47                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                     26.32  
  2 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC               26.78  
  3 Carrow, Hill              54 Raleigh Masters-NC               29.50  
  4 Haller, Fritz             50 Unattached                       30.87  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joe                50 Bowker Aquatic-NC                56.48  
      26.78   29.70                                                
  2 Phillips, John            50 Charlotte-NC                     59.03  
      28.04   30.99                                                
  3 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:01.00  
      28.98   32.02                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joe                50 Bowker Aquatic-NC              2:04.20  
      28.53   31.37   32.96   31.34                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                 1:00.20  
      27.57   32.63                                                
  2 Graham, Thomas            51 Charlotte-NC                   1:07.59  
      31.47   36.12                                                
  3 Carrow, Hill              54 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:12.86  
      33.25   39.61                                                
  4 Miller, Jaime             54 NC Masters-NC                  1:38.32  
      43.84   54.48                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           51 Rocky Mount-NC                 2:14.67  
      28.31   34.74   39.61   32.01                                
  2 Graham, Thomas            51 Charlotte-NC                   2:35.08  
      31.76   41.32   46.23   35.77                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Michael          51 Raleigh Masters-NC             5:00.42  
      29.76   34.73   40.38   39.64   43.04   44.06   34.46   34.35
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC               24.74  
  2 Glass, Ernie              59 Charlotte-NC                     25.27  
  3 Fox, Keith                56 NC Masters-NC                    28.92  
  4 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC               30.78  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              59 Charlotte-NC                     56.88  
      27.67   29.21                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              59 Charlotte-NC                   2:12.61  
      29.93   33.44   34.82   34.42                                
  2 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:36.08  
      34.11   39.03   41.35   41.59                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC             5:26.87  
      29.54   32.24   32.53   33.11   33.26   33.59   33.28   33.41
      33.49   32.42                                                
  2 Glass, Ernie              59 Charlotte-NC                   6:10.41  
      32.01   36.25   37.89   38.43   38.66   38.20   38.13   37.27
      37.83   35.74                                                
  3 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC             7:00.11  
      37.15   40.51   42.39   42.85   42.76   42.56   42.99   42.79
      42.80   43.31                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, David              55 Duke Aquatics-NC              15:15.96  
      35.18   41.86   46.05   47.78   47.19   47.06   47.21   46.91
      46.98   46.83   46.18   46.41   46.96   45.98   46.17   47.30
      46.55   47.24   46.20   43.92                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC            23:50.21  
      36.02   40.33   42.06   42.43   42.48   43.45   42.99   43.66
      43.91   43.49   43.58   43.33   43.65   43.27   43.96   43.67
      43.56   43.53   43.98   43.47   44.11   43.97   44.34   44.61
      44.56   44.56   43.95   44.54   43.79   45.00   43.52   43.79
      42.65
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Keith                56 NC Masters-NC                    35.48  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stocksdale, Steve         55 Bowker Aquatic-NC                59.96  
      29.61   30.35                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthmann, Richard         58 MAC Masters-NC                   34.93  
  2 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC               40.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthmann, Richard         58 MAC Masters-NC                 1:16.88  
      35.25   41.63                                                
  2 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:30.37  
      42.68   47.69                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC             2:30.31  
      33.94   37.41   39.09   39.87                                
  2 Guthmann, Richard         58 MAC Masters-NC                 3:03.57  
      40.43   45.17   49.56   48.41                                
  3 Lysaght, Charles          59 Raleigh Masters-NC             3:19.18  
      44.74   50.14   52.61   51.69                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC               27.22  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stocksdale, Steve         55 Bowker Aquatic-NC              1:05.57  
      31.24   34.33                                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         55 Greensboro YMCA-NC             4:51.99  
      30.60   35.47   38.69   39.03   40.76   40.93   33.58   32.93
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            64 Raleigh Masters-NC               27.98  
  2 Richelson, Andrew         61 Triad Masters-NC                 28.26  
  3 Roark, Stan               61 Ams-Ga-GA                        34.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roark, Stan               61 Ams-Ga-GA                      1:26.86  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            64 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:28.88  
      35.25   37.85   39.47   36.31                                
  2 Richelson, Andrew         61 Triad Masters-NC               2:31.28  
      35.44   38.41   39.02   38.41                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC              33.22  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC            2:38.81  
      38.09   39.86   40.74   40.12                                
  2 McGrain, Peter            64 Raleigh Masters-NC             2:57.64  
      42.58 1:31.94   43.12                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             60 SQST-VA                          33.17  
  2 Roark, Stan               61 Ams-Ga-GA                        43.82  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             60 SQST-VA                        1:14.18  
      34.40   39.78                                                
  2 Roark, Stan               61 Ams-Ga-GA                      1:39.00  
      47.31   51.69                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC            2:59.53  
      41.16   45.36   47.35   45.66                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         61 Triad Masters-NC               1:16.70  
      35.21   41.49                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             60 SQST-VA                        1:07.43  
      31.06   36.37                                                
  2 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC            1:11.55  
      33.29   38.26                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillmore, Bill            61 Ashevill Masters-NC            2:36.82  
      35.32   40.37   44.99   36.14                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                     29.35  
  2 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                       33.72  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                   1:08.16  
      32.84   35.32                                                
  2 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                     1:09.72  
      34.33   35.39                                                
  3 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:25.95  
      40.07   45.88                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                     2:28.09  
      35.64   36.97   38.01   37.47                                
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             3:07.38  
      41.56   47.55   50.55   47.72                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                     6:32.45  
      36.37   39.19   39.91   39.80   39.98   39.50   40.12   40.38
      39.49   37.71                                                
  2 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        6:39.07  
      35.44   38.54   40.35   40.20   40.70   40.70   40.65   40.98
      41.08   40.43                                                
  3 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             8:21.45  
      44.49   49.89   50.72   50.66   52.36   51.59   53.89   51.17
      49.22   47.46                                                
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Don              65 Unattached                    14:04.48  
      39.37   42.73   43.50   43.18   43.26   43.64   42.39   42.47
      42.19   41.42   42.03   41.95   41.34   41.45   41.88   42.53
      41.20   42.02   42.29   43.64                                
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC            17:00.68  
      43.89   48.20   49.24   50.77   51.36   51.84   52.72   52.80
      52.19   52.13   52.74   52.25   53.29   50.53   53.33   52.88
      51.34   51.09   50.58   47.51                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                          36.67  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        1:18.36  
      36.57   41.79                                                
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:32.06  
      44.42   47.64                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        2:52.59  
      38.57   43.96   45.10   44.96                                
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             3:16.06  
      44.52   49.79   52.04   49.71                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                     30.66  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                   1:14.98  
      35.54   39.44                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        1:12.01  
      33.87   38.14                                                
  2 Fletcher, Doug            66 Raleigh Masters-NC             1:33.42  
      46.86   46.56                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-12                        2:40.46  
      33.65   43.26   45.35   38.20                                
  2 White, Bernie             65 Charlotte-NC                   3:00.54  
      36.08   47.52   55.50   41.44                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                     28.01  
  2 Stevenson, Stuart         71 NC Masters-NC                    40.91  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                   1:02.28  
      30.05   32.23                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                   2:21.53  
      31.02   34.13   36.78   39.60                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                   6:48.19  
      37.66   40.44   42.54   41.77   42.27   41.48   40.69   41.16
      41.51   38.67                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         70 NC Masters-NC                    37.61  
  2 Stevenson, Stuart         71 NC Masters-NC                    54.25  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         70 NC Masters-NC                  1:27.03  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         70 NC Masters-NC                  3:11.36  
      43.03                   48.58                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              71 Charlotte-NC                     39.94  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC            1:56.65  
      53.23 1:03.42                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC            1:58.93  
      53.74 1:05.19                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC                 DQ  
      56.70 1:10.20 1:21.96                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC            1:45.92  
      49.45   56.47                                                
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               74 James J Harris Y-NC            8:28.70  
      57.16 1:10.83 1:03.53 1:01.40 1:10.18 1:13.53   56.01   56.06
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                    41.57  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                  1:33.60  
      43.11   50.49                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                    53.42  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Marion            75 Unattached                     3:01.65  
      40.90   45.57   47.36   47.82                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           78 Greensboro YMCA-NC               37.75  
  2 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                    50.12  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           78 Greensboro YMCA-NC             1:27.49  
      41.68   45.81                                                
  2 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                  1:55.64  
      50.99 1:04.65                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                    50.94  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Steve            75 NC Masters-NC                  1:52.23  
      50.59 1:01.64                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                  4:04.92  
      57.31 1:02.10 1:04.75 1:00.76                                
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                 10:49.53  
      58.22                                 1:07.33                
    1:02.30                                                        
 
Men 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                 21:25.42  
                            3:17.09                                
    1:04.58 1:05.79 1:03.92   58.35                                
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, James         85 Raleigh Masters-NC               46.59  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                  1:06.17  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                  2:21.46  
    1:06.75 1:14.71                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Ole               88 NC Masters-NC                  5:17.52  
    1:13.03 1:21.60 1:23.56 1:19.33                                
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:08.92  
     1) Angermeier, Mary W24            2) Cheetham, Meredith W23         
     3) Bonney, Erin W26                4) Braun, Erika W37               
       39.77    34.64    29.03    25.48                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:12.32  
     1) Proud, Jessica W27              2) Gregp, Sonia W39               
     3) Williams, Heidi W40             4) Fritchie, Karen W31            
       35.44    33.67    35.42    27.79                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        5:17.76  
     1) Proud, Jessica W27              2) Williams, Heidi W40            
     3) Gregp, Sonia W39                4) Fritchie, Karen W31            
       34.03  1:11.17    45.93  1:31.46    42.39  1:27.83    32.68  1:07.30
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'B'                        5:48.22  
     1) Hovey, Mary Anna W66            2) Franklin, Dawn W39             
     3) Kennedy, Katherine W30          4) Herrold, Catherine W31         
       37.70  1:17.86    48.74  1:48.82    30.53  1:16.02    39.48  1:25.52
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:27.93  
     1) Proud, Jessica W27              2) Herrold, Catherine W31         
     3) Williams, Heidi W40             4) Kennedy, Katherine W30         
       35.26    46.00    32.75    33.92                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:37.07  
     1) Blank, John M48                 2) Bowman, Frank M34              
     3) Guilherme, Macky M26            4) Krayer, Michael M26            
       27.28    23.34    24.01    22.44                                    
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        1:42.56  
     1) Sadosky, Daniel M34             2) Caruth, Joseph M27             
     3) Davis, Matt M36                 4) Miller, Chris M27              
       26.28    24.85    25.40    26.03                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        4:13.60  
     1) Davis, Matt M36                 2) Caruth, Joseph M27             
     3) Miller, Chris M27               4) Eudailey, Joshua M26           
       38.76  1:17.49    28.45    59.86    27.20    56.35    29.20    59.90
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:46.00  
     1) Bowman, Frank M34               2) Guilherme, Macky M26           
     3) Sacerio, Carlos M34             4) Krayer, Michael M26            
       26.99    32.18    24.74    22.09                                    
  2 MAC Masters-NC  'C'                                         1:46.41  
     1) Waldenmayer, Jonathan M32       2) Mikrut, Joel M26               
     3) Ferris, Michael M31             4) Terndrup, Seth M33             
       25.61    31.18    26.62    23.00                                    
  3 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        1:52.38  
     1) Caruth, Joseph M27              2) Sadosky, Daniel M34            
     3) Miller, Chris M27               4) Davis, Matt M36                
       31.86    32.76    23.46    24.30                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters-NC  'A'                                         1:36.33  
     1) Pistorio, Tyge M43              2) Butcher, Rob M36               
     3) Schultz, Norman M43             4) Brewick, Noel M41              
       24.19    24.07    25.05    23.02                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                3:56.26  
     1) Johnson, Steven M49             2) Carrow, Hill M54               
     3) Su, Billy M35                   4) Blank, John M48                
       28.65    59.17    30.69  1:04.98    29.09    59.81    25.12    52.30
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters-NC  'A'                                         1:49.70  
     1) Pistorio, Tyge M43              2) Smith, Jeff M46                
     3) Robling, Steve M39              4) Murray, Jeff M39               
       29.56    31.68    26.47    21.99                                    
  2 MAC Masters-NC  'B'                                         1:55.71  
     1) Smith, Stratton M44             2) Guthmann, Richard M58          
     3) Hunter, Ralph M39               4) Schultz, Norman M43            
       30.53    34.74    26.21    24.23                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:45.31  
     1) Cheetham, Meredith W23          2) Bowman, Frank M34              
     3) Marks, Cynthia W29              4) Sacerio, Carlos M34            
       28.76    23.44    28.29    24.82                                    
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                1:56.48  
     1) Guilherme, Macky M26            2) Angermeier, Mary W24           
     3) Kemerait, Karen W42             4) Spencer, Michael M51           
       26.05    34.11    31.30    25.02                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Angermeier, Mary W24            2) Guilherme, Macky M26           
     3) Bowman, Frank M34               4) Cheetham, Meredith W23         
       40.32    32.03    24.77    28.67                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:39.94  
     1) Bonney, Erin W26                2) Stewart, Henry M45             
     3) Braun, Erika W37                4) Krayer, Michael M26            
       25.92    24.75    25.10    24.17                                    
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        1:47.44  
     1) Davis, Matt M36                 2) Miller, Chris M27              
     3) Williams, Heidi W40             4) Proud, Jessica W27             
       28.72    29.31    24.78    24.63                                    
  3 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'B'                        1:53.16  
     1) Sadosky, Daniel M34             2) Caruth, Joseph M27             
     3) Kennedy, Katherine W30          4) Fritchie, Karen W31            
       27.20    33.25    26.10    26.61                                    
  4 Greensboro CommunityYMCA-NC  'A'                            2:03.76  
     1) Gould, Jason M32                2) Greene, Julie W25              
     3) Gould, Megan W28                4) Gilchrist, Donald M55          
       34.12    32.36    29.62    27.66                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:50.15  
     1) Braun, Erika W37                2) Blank, John M48                
     3) Stewart, Henry M45              4) Bonney, Erin W26               
       28.91    28.57    26.32    26.35                                    
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:09.46  
     1) Proud, Jessica W27              2) Hovey, Mary Anna W66           
     3) Sadosky, Daniel M34             4) Miller, Chris M27              
       34.73    30.50    23.61    40.62                                    
  3 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'B'                        2:21.76  
     1) Davis, Matt M36                 2) Caruth, Joseph M27             
     3) Gregp, Sonia W39                4) Franklin, Dawn W39             
       39.42    35.97    30.75    35.62                                    
  4 NC Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                                 2:25.13  
       39.14    38.69    31.87    35.43                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters-NC  'A'                                         2:20.18  
     1) Roberts, Connie W42             2) Wall, Janet W40                
     3) Turnbull, Andrew M49            4) Brewick, Noel M41              
       42.40    44.57    30.24    22.97                                    
 Combined Team Scores 
PlaceTeam Points
1Raleigh Area Masters RAM-NC993
2NC Masters Swimming NCMS-NC727
3 MAC Masters MAC-NC 656
4Durham Area Masters Aquatics DAMA-NC 619
5 Charlotte SwimMasters CMS-NC 316
6 Rocky Mount Y Masters RMYM-NC 216
7 North Carolina Aquatic Masters NCAM-NC 181
8 Greensboro Community YMCA GCYM-NC 140
9 Duke Aquatics DUKE-NC 118
10 Virginia Masters VMST-12 115
11 Asheville Masters Swimming AMS-NC 95
12Reston Masters Swim Team RMST-10 69
13 Bowker Aquatic Club BAC-NC 54
14Triad Masters Swimming TMS-NC 44
15 James J Harris YMCA Masters HARY-NC 36
15 Chattanooga River Rats RATS-SE 36
17 Auburn Masters Swimteam AMSG-GA 29
18 Swim Quest Masters SQST-VA 27
19 North Mecklenburg Aquatics Mas NMAM-NC 18
Total 4,489

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website
Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
April 20, 2009
http://www.NCmasters.org/139-04res-splits.htm