Meet Results from Raleigh's 2008 Short Course State Championships, April 19/20, 2008

Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/20/2008 06:44 PM
    North Carolina 2008 Short Course Championship - 4/19/2008 to 4/20/2008     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                           28.92   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                         1:06.32   20  
       31.95  1:06.32                                                      
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Michaela           18 AMS-NC                         5:46.51   20  
       31.89  1:06.96  1:42.80  2:19.09  2:55.15  3:30.43  4:04.89  4:39.89
     5:14.01  5:46.51                                                      
  2 Russo, Claire             24 MESC-NE                        6:16.37   17  
       32.61  1:09.29  1:47.87  2:27.18  3:06.13  3:45.28  4:24.17  5:02.33
     5:39.84  6:16.37                                                      
  3 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                         7:00.74   16  
       36.52  1:17.78  2:00.31  2:43.13  3:26.45  4:09.90  4:52.99  5:36.51
     6:19.16  7:00.74                                                      
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raschke, Karen            24 TRYM-NC                       24:12.45   20  
       34.54  1:12.49  1:52.03  2:32.91  3:14.39  3:56.84  4:39.50  5:22.61
     6:06.03  6:49.97  7:34.31  8:19.65  9:04.40  9:49.02 10:33.74 11:18.92
    12:03.73 12:48.22 13:32.86 14:17.79 15:02.85 15:48.39 16:33.78 17:19.24
    18:05.40 18:50.95 19:36.57 20:22.43 21:08.13 21:53.11 22:38.01 23:20.92
    24:12.45
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                           33.04   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                         1:13.97   20  
       36.26  1:13.97                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                         2:46.24   20  
       37.87  1:20.04  2:03.38  2:46.24                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             24 MESC-NE                          35.88   20  
  2 Wolfe, Michaela           18 AMS-NC                           36.32   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             24 MESC-NE                        1:16.91   20  
       37.21  1:16.91                                                      
  2 Wolfe, Michaela           18 AMS-NC                         1:18.12   17  
       37.40  1:18.12                                                      
  3 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                         1:21.18   16  
       38.20  1:21.18                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             24 MESC-NE                        2:52.00   20  
       39.73  1:22.58  2:07.19  2:52.00                                    
  2 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                         2:55.25   17  
       39.52  1:23.74  2:09.87  2:55.25                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Michaela           18 AMS-NC                           31.01   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             24 MESC-NE                        1:08.09   20  
       32.35  1:08.09                                                      
  2 Wolfe, Michaela           18 AMS-NC                         1:09.72   17  
       32.47  1:09.72                                                      
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Michaela           18 AMS-NC                         1:08.70   20  
       32.28  1:08.70                                                      
  2 Russo, Claire             24 MESC-NE                        1:08.87   17  
       32.45  1:08.87                                                      
  3 Delcambre, Sarah          24 AMS-NC                         1:11.62   16  
       33.67  1:11.62                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Claire             24 MESC-NE                        2:27.86   20  
       32.06  1:10.46  1:53.83  2:27.86                                    
  2 Wolfe, Michaela           18 AMS-NC                         2:28.34   17  
       33.30  1:12.33  1:55.94  2:28.34                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              25 RAM-NC                           25.42   20  
  2 Humphries, Katie          27 RAM-NC                           26.87   17  
  3 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                          27.70   16  
  4 Lewis, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                           28.22   15  
  5 Newton, Danielle          29 DAMA-NC                          30.71   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              25 RAM-NC                           56.74   20  
       27.25    56.74                                                      
  2 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                        1:01.85   17  
       29.36  1:01.85                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jaclyn            27 RAM-NC                         2:09.92   20  
       29.47  1:01.35  1:34.47  2:09.92                                    
  2 Stallworth, Abby          27 RAM-NC                         2:13.06   17  
       30.88  1:03.82  1:38.35  2:13.06                                    
  3 McGrain, Maryann          28 Unattached                     3:09.49   16  
       42.49  1:30.53  2:20.79  3:09.49                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Kim                 27 DAMA-NC                        5:47.90   20  
       31.60  1:05.44  1:39.72  2:14.65  2:50.24  3:25.99  4:01.80  4:37.93
     5:13.67  5:47.90                                                      
  2 Lewis, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                         6:28.18   17  
       33.24  1:10.63  1:49.14  2:28.52  3:08.46  3:48.14  4:28.05  5:08.73
     5:48.96  6:28.18                                                      
  3 Hawley, Kate              27 RAM-NC                         6:40.32   16  
       35.92  1:14.48  1:54.97  2:36.14  3:17.60  3:59.04  4:40.25  5:21.64
     6:01.92  6:40.32                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawley, Kate              27 RAM-NC                        13:41.60   20  
       35.84  1:15.93  1:57.07  2:38.70  3:20.09  4:01.37  4:43.36  5:25.19
     6:06.63  6:48.13  7:30.99  8:12.89  8:53.88  9:35.99 10:17.47 10:59.73
    11:41.14 12:22.22 13:02.60 13:41.60                                    
  2 Sterling, Erin            29 RAM-NC                        13:51.85   17  
       38.40  1:18.21  1:59.57  2:41.78  3:24.30  4:06.37  4:48.60  5:31.25
     6:13.64  6:56.76  7:40.04  8:22.92  9:05.53  9:47.78 10:30.04 11:11.83
    11:52.91 12:33.97 13:14.74 13:51.85                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Kim                 27 DAMA-NC                       19:29.54   20  
       31.66  1:05.21  1:39.42  2:13.91  2:48.66  3:23.37  3:58.18  4:32.98
     5:07.93  5:43.05  6:18.29  6:53.84  7:29.04  8:04.54  8:40.12  9:15.74
     9:51.51 10:27.23 11:03.35 11:38.96 12:15.17 12:51.04 13:26.89 14:02.78
    14:38.56 15:14.59 15:50.86 16:27.48 17:04.17 17:40.78 18:17.55 18:54.37
    19:29.54
  2 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                       22:07.14   17  
       35.24  1:15.12  1:55.73  2:37.41  3:18.78  3:59.49  4:40.14  5:20.32
     6:01.29  6:41.59  7:22.28  8:02.67  8:43.04  9:23.13 10:03.22 10:43.63
    11:24.24 12:04.91 12:46.07 13:26.77 14:07.63 14:48.38 15:29.08 16:09.59
    16:50.18 17:30.66 18:11.16 18:52.15 19:32.20 20:12.13 20:52.01 21:30.81
    22:07.14
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Abby          27 RAM-NC                           31.44   20  
  2 Brewer, Mary              26 Unattached                       31.79   17  
  3 Lewis, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                           32.51   16  
  4 Humphries, Katie          27 RAM-NC                           32.68   15  
  5 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                          33.64   14  
  6 Queen, Mary               28 Unattached                       33.91   13  
  7 Newton, Danielle          29 DAMA-NC                          39.57   12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                         1:09.53   20  
       33.66  1:09.53                                                      
  2 Brewer, Mary              26 Unattached                     1:10.38   17  
       34.21  1:10.38                                                      
  3 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                        1:11.41   16  
       35.16  1:11.41                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Abby          27 RAM-NC                         2:21.23   20  
       33.03  1:08.28  1:44.15  2:21.23                                    
  2 Wagner, Jaclyn            27 RAM-NC                         2:26.75   17  
       34.43  1:11.14  1:49.10  2:26.75                                    
  3 Lewis, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                         2:31.85   16  
       34.21  1:11.63  1:51.63  2:31.85                                    
  4 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                        2:33.19   15  
       35.60  1:14.07  1:53.83  2:33.19                                    
  5 Queen, Mary               28 Unattached                     2:35.84   14  
       36.71  1:15.69  1:55.81  2:35.84                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                          38.45   20  
  2 Hawley, Kate              27 RAM-NC                           41.56   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphries, Katie          27 RAM-NC                         1:14.39   20  
       35.84  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Hawley, Kate              27 RAM-NC                         1:32.42   17  
       43.54  1:32.42                                                      
  3 McGrain, Maryann          28 Unattached                     1:47.79   16  
       51.02  1:47.79                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              25 RAM-NC                           29.68   20  
  2 Brewer, Mary              26 Unattached                       29.98   17  
  3 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                          32.87   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Mary              26 Unattached                     1:05.77   20  
       30.04  1:05.77                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Kim                 27 DAMA-NC                        2:34.90   20  
       32.48  1:09.20  1:50.34  2:34.90                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Mary              26 Unattached                     1:08.77   20  
       30.91  1:08.77                                                      
  2 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                        1:10.83   17  
       32.95  1:10.83                                                      
  3 Lewis, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                         1:11.90   16  
       31.82  1:11.90                                                      
  4 Newton, Danielle          29 DAMA-NC                        1:24.79   15  
       39.60  1:24.79                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Mary              26 Unattached                     2:27.90   20  
       30.83  1:06.91  1:52.77  2:27.90                                    
  2 Proud, Jessica            26 DAMA-NC                        2:36.72   17  
       33.79  1:12.63  1:59.35  2:36.72                                    
  3 Queen, Mary               28 Unattached                     2:42.30   16  
       35.72  1:15.91  2:03.67  2:42.30                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Jessica         31 AMS-NC                           27.41   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Jessica         31 AMS-NC                         1:10.22   20  
       34.61  1:10.22                                                      
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           30 DAMA-NC                        5:36.80   20  
       31.27  1:04.97  1:38.78  2:12.84  2:47.06  3:21.34  3:55.29  4:29.62
     5:03.65  5:36.80                                                      
  2 Browning, Jessica         31 AMS-NC                         6:19.90   17  
       37.01  1:15.13  1:53.99  2:33.19  3:11.77  3:50.63  4:28.88  5:06.17
     5:44.01  6:19.90                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           30 DAMA-NC                       11:37.76   20  
       32.86  1:08.02  1:43.63  2:19.32  2:54.91  3:30.81  4:06.39  4:42.15
     5:17.67  5:52.87  6:27.59  7:02.42  7:37.18  8:12.20  8:47.42  9:22.13
     9:56.18 10:30.72 11:04.57 11:37.76                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Jessica         31 AMS-NC                           32.96   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Jessica         31 AMS-NC                           36.81   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Jessica         31 AMS-NC                         3:14.68   20  
       44.18  1:34.23  2:24.71  3:14.68                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Jessica         31 AMS-NC                           30.37   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              36 RAM-NC                           24.82   20  
  2 Williams, Heidi           39 DAMA-NC                          28.03   17  
  3 Oversmith, Amy            36 RAM-NC                           28.22   16  
  4 Grego, Sonia              38 DAMA-NC                          34.95   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              36 RAM-NC                           53.77   20  
       25.81    53.77                                                      
  2 Oversmith, Amy            36 RAM-NC                         1:02.76   17  
       29.71  1:02.76                                                      
  3 Kowalsky, Lani            35 RAM-NC                         1:11.09   16  
       34.75  1:11.09                                                      
  4 Grego, Sonia              38 DAMA-NC                        1:17.17   15  
       37.28  1:17.17                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           39 DAMA-NC                        2:09.12   20  
       30.07  1:02.88  1:36.37  2:09.12                                    
  2 Oversmith, Amy            36 RAM-NC                         2:17.38   17  
       32.28  1:07.16  1:42.54  2:17.38                                    
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           39 DAMA-NC                       19:34.93   20  
       32.45  1:06.87  1:41.57  2:16.62  2:51.67  3:27.05  4:02.03  4:37.17
     5:12.48  5:47.95  6:23.43  6:58.33  7:33.43  8:08.53  8:43.77  9:19.18
     9:54.71 10:30.25 11:05.83 11:41.74 12:17.57 12:54.01 13:30.77 14:08.42
    14:45.29 15:22.05 15:58.85 16:35.19 17:12.22 17:48.81 18:25.13 19:00.62
    19:34.93
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              36 RAM-NC                           29.52   20  
  2 Grego, Sonia              38 DAMA-NC                          42.64   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              36 RAM-NC                         1:04.03   20  
       30.85  1:04.03                                                      
  2 Oversmith, Amy            36 RAM-NC                         1:11.35   17  
       35.08  1:11.35                                                      
  3 Kowalsky, Lani            35 RAM-NC                         1:21.80   16  
       39.58  1:21.80                                                      
  4 Grego, Sonia              38 DAMA-NC                        1:33.13   15  
       45.27  1:33.13                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           39 DAMA-NC                        1:26.95   20  
       41.05  1:26.95                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              36 RAM-NC                         1:02.36   20  
       28.50  1:02.36                                                      
  2 Oversmith, Amy            36 RAM-NC                         1:14.62   17  
       34.15  1:14.62                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              36 RAM-NC                         1:02.45   20  
       27.66  1:02.45                                                      
  2 Oversmith, Amy            36 RAM-NC                         1:13.42   17  
       32.90  1:13.42                                                      
  3 Kowalsky, Lani            35 RAM-NC                         1:19.85   16  
       37.29  1:19.85                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          42 THAT-NC                          27.50   20  
  2 Wilkins, Yvonne           41 RMYM-NC                          28.57   17  
  3 Kemerait, Karen           41 RAM-NC                           29.66   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          44 THAT-NC                        1:00.07   20  
       28.51  1:00.07                                                      
  2 Wilkins, Yvonne           41 RMYM-NC                        1:03.38   17  
       30.62  1:03.38                                                      
  3 Alston, Anne              40 AMS-NC                         1:06.07   16  
       31.80  1:06.07                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alston, Anne              40 AMS-NC                         2:21.64   20  
       32.19  1:07.39  1:44.59  2:21.64                                    
  2 Kemerait, Karen           41 RAM-NC                         2:28.29   17  
       32.33  1:08.45  1:48.81  2:28.29                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alston, Anne              40 AMS-NC                         6:21.04   20  
       34.68  1:12.35  1:50.88  2:29.93  3:08.65  3:47.33  4:26.19  5:05.27
     5:44.23  6:21.04                                                      
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                         7:37.87   17  
       41.36  1:27.63  2:14.22  3:01.15  3:47.70  4:34.53  5:21.07  6:06.75
     6:52.88  7:37.87                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                        15:31.32   20  
       43.00  1:29.94  2:17.70  3:05.39  3:52.50  4:39.82  5:27.38  6:14.20
     7:01.22  7:48.39  8:35.14  9:22.23 10:08.97 10:55.42 11:42.23 12:28.75
    13:14.87 14:01.17 14:46.79 15:31.32                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemerait, Karen           41 RAM-NC                        22:44.93   20  
       36.82  1:18.15  2:00.15  2:43.11  3:25.34  4:07.65  4:49.37  5:30.97
     6:12.79  6:55.23  7:37.05  8:18.87  9:00.95  9:42.76 10:24.33 11:06.26
    11:47.70 12:29.01 13:10.52 13:51.77 14:33.62 15:14.84 15:56.03 16:37.53
    17:19.08 18:00.04 18:41.70 19:23.27 20:04.71 20:45.95 21:26.81 22:07.61
    22:44.93
  2 Silvernail, Nichole       42 RAM-NC                        26:04.85   17  
       41.56  1:25.83  2:11.43  2:57.50  3:44.48  4:31.73  5:19.33  6:07.28
     6:54.67  7:43.16  8:31.01  9:19.07 10:07.51 10:55.82 11:43.95 12:31.95
    13:20.35 14:08.41 14:56.28 15:43.71 16:31.91 17:19.88 18:07.89 18:56.26
    19:44.66 20:32.63 21:20.43 22:07.90 22:55.75 23:44.03 24:32.28 25:19.48
    26:04.85
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alston, Anne              40 AMS-NC                           35.86   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Yvonne           41 RMYM-NC                        1:12.60   20  
       35.71  1:12.60                                                      
  2 Alston, Anne              40 AMS-NC                         1:15.11   17  
       36.46  1:15.11                                                      
  3 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                         1:21.66   16  
       40.16  1:21.66                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Yvonne           41 RMYM-NC                        2:38.88   20  
       38.00  1:18.38  1:59.37  2:38.88                                    
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                         2:58.36   17  
       43.44  1:29.77  2:14.92  2:58.36                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          42 THAT-NC                          33.82   20  
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth          44 THAT-NC                          34.49   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemerait, Karen           41 RAM-NC                         1:25.44   20  
       41.35  1:25.44                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Yvonne           41 RMYM-NC                          31.39   20  
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                           36.58   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                         1:25.10   20  
       40.47  1:25.10                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          42 THAT-NC                        2:29.19   20  
       31.57  1:08.27  1:47.43  2:29.19                                    
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                         3:11.22   17  
       42.72  1:30.92  2:20.71  3:11.22                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          44 THAT-NC                        1:07.77   20  
       31.00  1:07.77                                                      
  2 Wilkins, Yvonne           41 RMYM-NC                        1:11.21   17  
       32.78  1:11.21                                                      
  3 Alston, Anne              40 AMS-NC                         1:16.09   16  
       35.35  1:16.09                                                      
  4 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                         1:20.93   15  
       37.50  1:20.93                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Yvonne           41 RMYM-NC                        2:36.18   20  
       33.84  1:14.31  1:59.50  2:36.18                                    
  2 Kemerait, Karen           41 RAM-NC                         2:46.20   17  
       37.73  1:23.55  2:11.07  2:46.20                                    
  3 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                         3:01.09   16  
       41.99  1:28.63  2:18.51  3:01.09                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          42 THAT-NC                        5:16.09   20  
       31.17  1:07.80  1:50.01  2:30.49  3:15.55  4:01.05  4:39.61  5:16.09
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          42 AMS-NC                         6:23.74   17  
       42.78  1:31.63  2:21.16  3:10.78  4:01.43  4:53.66  5:39.74  6:23.74
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                46 NCAM-NC                          24.31   20  
  2 Battle, Ruth              45 AMS-NC                           26.63   17  
  3 Rhodes, Kelly             46 VMST-VA                          33.14   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                46 NCAM-NC                          53.68   20  
       26.06    53.68                                                      
  2 Schindler, Peggy          47 AMS-NC                         1:03.19   17  
       30.12  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Rhodes, Kelly             46 VMST-VA                        1:19.22   16  
       36.75  1:19.22                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                46 NCAM-NC                        2:04.39   20  
       28.94  1:00.88  1:32.59  2:04.39                                    
  2 Schindler, Peggy          47 AMS-NC                         2:20.54   17  
       31.53  1:06.55  1:43.52  2:20.54                                    
  3 Rhodes, Kelly             46 VMST-VA                        2:58.17   16  
       38.16  1:23.38  2:11.29  2:58.17                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schindler, Peggy          47 AMS-NC                         6:44.12   20  
       37.06  1:16.99  1:58.70  2:41.06  3:23.08  4:04.35  4:45.41  5:25.52
     6:05.65  6:44.12                                                      
  2 Battle, Ruth              45 AMS-NC                         6:46.32   17  
       36.28  1:16.07  1:57.37  2:38.92  3:19.61  3:59.90  4:40.02  5:19.06
     5:57.16  6:46.32                                                      
  3 Rhodes, Kelly             46 VMST-VA                        8:05.41   16  
       40.08  1:26.00  2:17.64  3:07.60  3:58.66  4:47.77  5:37.20  6:26.96
     7:17.12  8:05.41                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schindler, Peggy          47 AMS-NC                        13:15.02   20  
       35.12  1:13.50  1:53.35  2:33.71  3:14.17  3:54.92  4:35.47  5:16.64
     5:57.41  6:38.36  7:19.21  8:00.07  8:40.83  9:21.06 10:00.93 10:40.38
    11:19.50 11:58.46 12:37.63 13:15.02                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                46 NCAM-NC                          28.56   20  
  2 Wilber, Dara              48 SMRT-SC                          33.53   17  
  3 Battle, Ruth              45 AMS-NC                           33.73   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                46 NCAM-NC                        1:02.49   20  
       30.57  1:02.49                                                      
  2 Schindler, Peggy          47 AMS-NC                         1:20.01   17  
       38.84  1:20.01                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                46 NCAM-NC                        2:17.76   20  
       33.71  1:09.32  1:43.87  2:17.76                                    
  2 Schindler, Peggy          47 AMS-NC                         2:44.12   17  
       39.87  1:21.26  2:02.84  2:44.12                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              48 SMRT-SC                          35.36   20  
  2 Battle, Ruth              45 AMS-NC                           36.03   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              48 SMRT-SC                        1:15.60   20  
       35.97  1:15.60                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              48 SMRT-SC                        2:44.06   20  
       37.73  1:20.28  2:01.61  2:44.06                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                46 NCAM-NC                          27.25   20  
  2 Battle, Ruth              45 AMS-NC                           29.73   17  
  3 Schindler, Peggy          47 AMS-NC                           34.56   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                46 NCAM-NC                        1:02.60   20  
       28.41  1:02.60                                                      
  2 Wilber, Dara              48 SMRT-SC                        1:09.95   17  
       33.12  1:09.95                                                      
  3 Schindler, Peggy          47 AMS-NC                         1:16.82   16  
       35.95  1:16.82                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              48 SMRT-SC                        2:30.54   20  
       33.52  1:12.55  1:55.71  2:30.54                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            53 NCMS-NC                          31.05   20  
  2 Brown, Jann               53 VMST-VA                          35.26   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            53 NCMS-NC                        1:09.09   20  
       33.06  1:09.09                                                      
  2 Wilson, Debbie            54 AMS-NC                         1:10.83   17  
       34.26  1:10.83                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            53 NCMS-NC                        2:34.25   20  
       35.44  1:14.35  1:54.45  2:34.25                                    
  2 Brown, Jann               53 VMST-VA                        3:10.38   17  
       42.38  1:30.51  2:21.31  3:10.38                                    
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie            54 AMS-NC                         6:33.73   20  
       36.03  1:15.19  1:55.20  2:35.39  3:15.65  3:55.54  4:35.78  5:15.54
     5:55.24  6:33.73                                                      
  2 Brown, Jann               53 VMST-VA                        8:36.70   17  
       43.89  1:33.43  2:25.48  3:18.91  4:12.84  5:06.91  6:00.44  6:54.10
     7:47.24  8:36.70                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie            54 AMS-NC                        21:37.00   20  
       35.30  1:13.28  1:51.83  2:30.69  3:10.08  3:49.42  4:28.82  5:08.15
     5:47.34  6:26.55  7:05.93  7:45.19  8:24.54  9:04.15  9:43.73 10:23.12
    11:03.08 11:42.74 12:22.65 13:02.10 13:42.14 14:21.97 15:01.86 15:41.49
    16:21.07 17:00.62 17:40.32 18:20.08 18:59.94 19:39.18 20:19.25 20:58.79
    21:37.00
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            53 NCMS-NC                        1:18.77   20  
       38.94  1:18.77                                                      
  2 Wilson, Debbie            54 AMS-NC                         1:26.00   17  
       41.96  1:26.00                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            53 NCMS-NC                        2:46.79   20  
       40.74  1:22.28  2:04.51  2:46.79                                    
  2 Wilson, Debbie            54 AMS-NC                         2:56.47   17  
       42.05  1:26.82  2:11.98  2:56.47                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               53 VMST-VA                          46.97   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            53 NCMS-NC                          34.82   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie            54 AMS-NC                         1:19.72   20  
       37.96  1:19.72                                                      
  2 Amick, Beverly            53 NCMS-NC                        1:19.76   17  
       36.68  1:19.76                                                      
  3 Brown, Jann               53 VMST-VA                        1:36.08   16  
       45.31  1:36.08                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            53 NCMS-NC                        2:47.84   20  
       35.71  1:18.70  2:08.80  2:47.84                                    
  2 Wilson, Debbie            54 AMS-NC                         2:51.70   17  
       37.58  1:23.50  2:13.69  2:51.70                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Ann                 56 AMS-NC                           31.29   20  
  2 Braswell, Barbara         56 RAM-NC                           34.02   17  
  3 Nygaard, Ellen            56 VMST-VA                          37.57   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Ann                 56 AMS-NC                         1:13.90   20  
       35.77  1:13.90                                                      
  2 Stetson, Margaret         56 THAT-NC                        1:21.25   17  
       37.26  1:21.25                                                      
  3 Nygaard, Ellen            56 VMST-VA                        1:25.67   16  
       41.28  1:25.67                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Ann                 56 AMS-NC                         2:27.73   20  
       34.40  1:11.91  1:50.30  2:27.73                                    
  2 Braswell, Barbara         56 RAM-NC                         2:55.75   17  
       37.82  1:20.24  2:07.33  2:55.75                                    
  3 Nygaard, Ellen            56 VMST-VA                        3:11.45   16  
       41.87  1:30.41  2:21.87  3:11.45                                    
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Ann                 56 AMS-NC                         6:47.43   20  
       40.11  1:20.72  2:01.85  2:43.22  3:25.12  4:06.24  4:47.06  5:27.51
     6:08.16  6:47.43                                                      
  2 Rogers, Jennie            55 AMS-NC                         7:25.55   17  
       41.17  1:26.40  2:11.96  2:57.87  3:43.35  4:28.33  5:13.24  5:58.40
     6:42.99  7:25.55                                                      
  3 Stetson, Margaret         56 THAT-NC                        8:17.86   16  
       41.38  1:29.74  2:21.29  3:13.25  4:04.69  4:56.14  5:48.75  6:40.67
     7:30.14  8:17.86                                                      
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Ann                 56 AMS-NC                        13:20.00   20  
       38.86  1:18.22  1:58.11  2:38.18  3:18.53  3:58.64  4:39.15  5:19.34
     5:59.75  6:40.26  7:20.34  8:00.51  8:40.43  9:20.73 10:00.80 10:41.03
    11:21.01 12:01.37 12:41.23 13:20.00                                    
  2 Rogers, Jennie            55 AMS-NC                        14:55.40   17  
       40.59  1:25.33  2:10.49  2:55.92  3:41.09  4:26.06  5:10.99  5:55.60
     6:40.14  7:25.31  8:10.77  8:55.70  9:40.67 10:25.66 11:10.93 11:56.81
    12:42.67 13:27.83 14:12.75 14:55.40                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braswell, Barbara         56 RAM-NC                           44.49   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            55 AMS-NC                         1:25.70   20  
       41.70  1:25.70                                                      
  2 Nygaard, Ellen            56 VMST-VA                        1:41.20   17  
       49.89  1:41.20                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            55 AMS-NC                         2:59.92   20  
       42.76  1:28.22  2:14.46  2:59.92                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Ann                 56 AMS-NC                           41.10   20  
  2 Stetson, Margaret         56 THAT-NC                          43.22   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Ann                 56 AMS-NC                         1:27.80   20  
       42.45  1:27.80                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Ann                 56 AMS-NC                         3:06.36   20  
       42.74  1:30.06  2:18.43  3:06.36                                    
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            55 AMS-NC                         4:02.06   20  
       50.34  1:53.04  2:58.31  4:02.06                                    
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            55 AMS-NC                         1:26.38   20  
       40.26  1:26.38                                                      
  2 Stetson, Margaret         56 THAT-NC                        1:33.40   17  
       45.61  1:33.40                                                      
  3 Nygaard, Ellen            56 VMST-VA                        1:40.69   16  
       47.52  1:40.69                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            55 AMS-NC                         3:07.84   20  
       43.53  1:30.98  2:25.51  3:07.84                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            55 AMS-NC                         6:51.16   20  
       46.31  1:47.20  2:39.49  3:29.31  4:25.56  5:22.35  6:08.38  6:51.16
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         61 LYTA-FL                          34.97   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         61 LYTA-FL                        1:17.67   20  
       36.60  1:17.67                                                      
  2 Dawson, Rosemary          62 VMST-VA                        1:29.78   17  
       43.28  1:29.78                                                      
  3 van Meeteren, Greta       61 TRYM-NC                        1:31.42   16  
       43.47  1:31.42                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       61 TRYM-NC                        3:12.44   20  
       43.99  1:32.85  2:22.97  3:12.44                                    
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       61 TRYM-NC                       17:05.00   20  
       47.20  1:38.41  2:29.82  3:21.14  4:11.99  5:03.50  5:53.46  6:44.07
     7:35.42  8:26.23  9:18.01 10:09.71 11:00.63 11:52.30 12:44.01 13:35.08
    14:27.34 15:19.68 16:12.12 17:05.00                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         61 LYTA-FL                          38.11   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         61 LYTA-FL                        1:23.11   20  
       40.67  1:23.11                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         61 LYTA-FL                        2:58.77   20  
       42.63  1:27.72  2:13.91  2:58.77                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       61 TRYM-NC                          47.05   20  
  2 Dawson, Rosemary          62 VMST-VA                          53.92   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       61 TRYM-NC                        1:44.65   20  
       50.24  1:44.65                                                      
  2 Dawson, Rosemary          62 VMST-VA                        2:00.28   17  
       58.52  2:00.28                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       61 TRYM-NC                        3:46.42   20  
       52.63  1:49.23  2:48.26  3:46.42                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         61 LYTA-FL                        1:30.46   20  
       42.03  1:30.46                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Rosemary          62 VMST-VA                        3:48.95   20  
       51.15  1:51.82  2:58.36  3:48.95                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           67 RAM-NC                           38.43   20  
  2 Niles, Dorothy            66 VMST-VA                          40.79   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niles, Dorothy            66 VMST-VA                        1:37.44   20  
       45.01  1:37.44                                                      
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             69 RAM-NC                        10:07.43   20  
       52.73  1:51.40  2:52.88  3:55.44  4:59.30  6:02.18  7:04.78  8:06.97
     9:08.48 10:07.43                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           67 RAM-NC                           44.98   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           67 RAM-NC                         1:41.82   20  
       49.71  1:41.82                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niles, Dorothy            66 VMST-VA                          50.75   20  
  2 Stroupe, Dawn             69 RAM-NC                           54.79   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niles, Dorothy            66 VMST-VA                        1:52.68   20  
       52.47  1:52.68                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             69 RAM-NC                         4:24.57   20  
       57.82  2:04.36  3:16.20  4:24.57                                    
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Lucille          69 VMST-VA                        1:38.14   20  
       43.99  1:38.14                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Lucille          69 VMST-VA                        3:42.13   20  
       50.05  1:46.53  2:45.05  3:42.13                                    
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           67 RAM-NC                         1:38.73   20  
       48.02  1:38.73                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Lucille          69 VMST-VA                        3:45.06   20  
       46.97  1:45.63  2:52.83  3:45.06                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Lucille          69 VMST-VA                        7:43.03   20  
       47.92  1:43.22  2:42.02  3:38.21  4:46.50  5:56.99  6:51.70  7:43.03
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera                75 VMST-VA                        2:10.91   20  
     1:03.07  2:10.91                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suit, Vera                75 VMST-VA                        4:26.02   20  
     1:04.01  2:14.43  3:24.06  4:26.02                                    
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Suit, Vera                75 VMST-VA                             DQ  
     1:09.49       DQ                                                      
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn             80 CSM-NC                           52.40   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn             80 CSM-NC                         1:55.11   20  
       55.45  1:55.11                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn             80 CSM-NC                         4:28.38   20  
     1:05.24  2:14.22  3:23.36  4:28.38                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn             80 CSM-NC                         1:07.68   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn             80 CSM-NC                         1:12.32   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Bradley             23 RMYM-NC                          22.05   20  
  2 Gillespie, Tyler          19 RAM-NC                           22.97   17  
  3 King, Patrick             23 NCMS-NC                          28.34   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Bradley             23 RMYM-NC                          50.56   20  
       24.11    50.56                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            21 AMS-NC                         1:52.57   20  
       25.55    54.14  1:23.56  1:52.57                                    
  2 Bain, Bradley             23 RMYM-NC                        1:59.58   17  
       27.20    57.25  1:28.52  1:59.58                                    
  3 King, Patrick             23 NCMS-NC                        2:28.54   16  
       34.11  1:10.83  1:50.18  2:28.54                                    
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            21 AMS-NC                         5:12.51   20  
       28.37  1:00.03  1:32.21  2:04.35  2:36.16  3:07.85  3:40.51  4:12.46
     4:43.28  5:12.51                                                      
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            21 AMS-NC                        18:40.13   20  
       29.13  1:01.54  1:34.37  2:07.15  2:40.09  3:12.87  3:46.40  4:19.79
     4:52.87  5:26.77  6:00.94  6:36.64  7:10.75  7:45.80  8:20.49  8:55.82
     9:30.41 10:05.36 10:40.56 11:15.47 11:49.62 12:24.44 12:59.42 13:34.18
    14:08.60 14:42.78 15:17.34 15:50.85 16:25.13 16:59.41 17:33.47 18:09.24
    18:40.13
  2 King, Patrick             23 NCMS-NC                       24:27.91   17  
       35.23  1:16.00  1:58.02  2:42.56  3:26.47  4:10.34  4:54.96  5:39.91
     6:24.17  7:09.99  7:55.68  8:39.77  9:25.27 10:10.74 10:54.15 11:38.81
    12:23.13 13:06.43 13:52.27 14:38.35 15:23.42 16:09.58 16:55.59 17:42.78
    18:29.95 19:16.70 20:03.35 20:49.32 21:35.49 22:19.97 23:04.17 23:48.22
    24:27.91
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Patrick             23 NCMS-NC                          36.57   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Bradley             23 RMYM-NC                          32.18   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Bradley             23 RMYM-NC                          24.83   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Bradley             23 RMYM-NC                          57.43   20  
       26.71    57.43                                                      
  2 King, Patrick             23 NCMS-NC                        1:15.79   17  
       33.68  1:15.79                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           25 RAM-NC                           21.33   20  
  2 Caruth, Joseph            26 DAMA-NC                          26.30   17  
  3 Eudailey, Joshua          25 DAMA-NC                          29.86   16  
  4 Bedard, Daniel            27 DAMA-NC                          34.68   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           25 RAM-NC                           47.73   20  
       23.04    47.73                                                      
  2 Caruth, Joseph            26 DAMA-NC                          58.57   17  
       28.15    58.57                                                      
  3 Eudailey, Joshua          25 DAMA-NC                        1:07.98   16  
       31.86  1:07.98                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           25 RAM-NC                         1:49.67   20  
       25.30    53.41  1:21.45  1:49.67                                    
  2 Eudailey, Joshua          25 DAMA-NC                        2:38.19   17  
     1:14.59  1:57.34  2:39.67  2:38.19                                    
  3 Bedard, Daniel            27 DAMA-NC                        3:26.64   16  
       40.57  1:35.56  2:33.12  3:26.64                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eudailey, Joshua          25 DAMA-NC                        7:06.92   20  
       34.82  1:14.01  1:56.65  2:41.26  3:24.15  4:09.87  4:52.95  5:39.35
     6:26.19  7:06.92                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eudailey, Joshua          25 DAMA-NC                       14:55.68   20  
       38.45  1:19.53  2:02.72  2:46.75  3:32.94  4:19.56  5:05.52  5:51.55
     6:37.49  7:24.71  8:11.88  8:56.28  9:41.36 10:28.70 11:15.20 12:00.88
    12:46.08 13:32.47 14:17.78 14:55.68                                    
  2 Bedard, Daniel            27 DAMA-NC                       20:22.28   17  
       44.20  1:37.16  2:34.07  4:32.61           5:35.21  6:40.76  7:43.31
              9:51.72 10:55.85 12:00.73 13:05.07 14:11.31 15:14.94         
    17:24.99 18:28.28 19:28.88 20:22.28                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eudailey, Joshua          25 DAMA-NC                          39.22   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           25 RAM-NC                           56.59   20  
       27.85    56.59                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eudailey, Joshua          25 DAMA-NC                          41.72   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruth, Joseph            26 DAMA-NC                        1:10.83   20  
       32.59  1:10.83                                                      
  2 Eudailey, Joshua          25 DAMA-NC                        1:19.01   17  
       38.42  1:19.01                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Scott             30 NCMS-NC                          22.51   20  
  2 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                       24.29   17  
  3 Parr, Derek               33 DAMA-NC                          24.60   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                       54.37   20  
       26.87    54.37                                                      
  2 Parr, Derek               33 DAMA-NC                          55.10   17  
       26.42    55.10                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberman, Brandon         31 RAM-NC                         2:05.25   20  
       28.93  1:01.00  1:33.89  2:05.25                                    
  2 Parr, Derek               33 DAMA-NC                        2:05.82   17  
       28.13  1:00.80  1:34.24  2:05.82                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parr, Derek               33 DAMA-NC                        5:49.34   20  
       30.22  1:04.37  1:39.81  2:15.73  2:52.05  3:28.52  4:04.19  4:41.63
     5:16.20  5:49.34                                                      
  2 Su, Billy                 34 RAM-NC                         5:50.86   17  
       31.45  1:06.02  1:41.28  2:16.76  2:52.42  3:27.82  4:03.49  4:39.14
     5:15.20  5:50.86                                                      
  3 Large, Ed                 32 RAM-NC                         6:32.69   16  
       31.49  1:07.39  1:45.40  2:24.33  3:03.81  3:44.31  4:25.68  5:07.90
     5:51.04  6:32.69                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 34 RAM-NC                        11:55.02   20  
       32.78  1:07.89  1:43.67  2:19.60  2:55.07  3:31.00  4:06.78  4:42.26
     5:18.03  5:53.53  6:28.80  7:04.14  7:39.83  8:16.05  8:52.40  9:28.83
    10:05.58 10:42.44 11:18.86 11:55.02                                    
  2 Parr, Derek               33 DAMA-NC                       12:06.70   17  
       30.72  1:06.66  1:43.29  2:19.88  2:57.04  3:33.35  4:10.12  4:47.06
     5:24.37  6:01.30  6:37.78  7:14.88  7:51.49  8:27.83  9:04.37  9:40.94
    10:18.17 10:55.86 11:33.42 12:06.70                                    
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ricardo           33 RAM-NC                        22:48.83   20  
       34.54  1:12.57  1:52.47  2:33.32  3:14.48  3:55.81  4:37.18  5:18.48
     6:00.47  6:41.57  7:23.19  8:05.07  8:47.46  9:29.59 10:11.55 10:53.65
    11:35.56 12:17.94 13:00.49 13:42.78 14:25.25 15:07.20 15:49.34 16:31.51
    17:13.52 17:56.31 18:38.78 19:21.23 20:03.23 20:45.91 21:28.07 22:09.84
    22:48.83
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                       28.85   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                     1:05.43   20  
       32.69  1:05.43                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 34 RAM-NC                         2:32.29   20  
       37.46  1:16.12  1:55.41  2:32.29                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parr, Derek               33 DAMA-NC                          31.74   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Scott             30 NCMS-NC                        1:06.56   20  
       30.68  1:06.56                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                       27.20   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                       58.05   20  
       27.62    58.05                                                      
  2 Haberman, Brandon         31 RAM-NC                         1:03.22   17  
       28.71  1:03.22                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                     1:00.04   20  
       27.76  1:00.04                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                     2:16.45   20  
       29.11  1:05.01  1:45.17  2:16.45                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Nathan             33 Unattached                     5:01.73   20  
       31.63  1:07.38  1:47.34  2:26.26  3:09.76  3:53.27  4:28.25  5:01.73
  2 Haberman, Brandon         31 RAM-NC                         5:10.40   17  
       32.93  1:10.57  1:51.33  2:31.74  3:15.73  3:59.90  4:35.89  5:10.40
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              35 NCMS-NC                          22.26   20  
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            38 SMAM-VA                          23.33   17  
  3 Pletcher, Todd            38 NCMS-NC                          23.35   16  
  4 Anderson, Morten          37 MAC-NC                           23.67   15  
  5 White, Kirk               38 THAT-NC                          25.94   14  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletcher, Todd            38 NCMS-NC                          50.73   20  
       24.05    50.73                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              35 NCMS-NC                        1:55.80   20  
       25.38    53.82  1:23.86  1:55.80                                    
  2 Pletcher, Todd            38 NCMS-NC                        1:59.54   17  
       24.22    50.88  1:26.91  1:59.54                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Matthew             38 AMS-NC                         5:45.82   20  
       31.82  1:05.89  1:41.41  2:17.37  2:53.12  3:29.15  4:04.10  4:38.70
     5:12.51  5:45.82                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kirk               38 THAT-NC                       22:28.63   20  
       33.50  1:11.37  1:50.04  2:29.44  3:09.87  3:50.33  4:29.94  5:10.83
     5:50.57  6:31.77  7:12.63  7:54.33  8:35.50  9:15.98  9:57.12 10:38.18
    11:19.50 12:01.04 12:42.85 13:24.77 14:06.77 14:48.65 15:30.51 16:12.45
    16:54.52 17:36.43 18:18.56 19:00.93 19:42.97 20:25.29 21:07.09 21:48.62
    22:28.63
  2 Lewis, Grant              37 RAM-NC                        25:22.11   17  
       39.17  1:23.05  2:09.52  2:56.31  3:43.33  4:30.40  5:17.69  6:05.05
     6:51.49  7:37.88  8:24.60  9:11.46  9:58.18 10:44.57 11:30.87 12:17.05
    13:03.52 13:49.83 14:35.65 15:21.88 16:08.13 16:54.47 17:41.49 18:28.12
    19:14.19 20:00.57 20:46.68 21:33.04 22:19.94 23:05.78 23:51.89 24:37.87
    25:22.11
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletcher, Todd            38 NCMS-NC                          58.63   20  
       28.27    58.63                                                      
  2 Anderson, Morten          37 MAC-NC                         1:00.39   17  
       29.53  1:00.39                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt            38 SMAM-VA                        2:01.92   20  
       28.29    58.58  1:29.91  2:01.92                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Matthew             38 AMS-NC                           31.46   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              35 NCMS-NC                        1:00.49   20  
       28.59  1:00.49                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Matthew             38 AMS-NC                           26.73   20  
  2 White, Kirk               38 THAT-NC                          27.25   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          37 MAC-NC                           54.78   20  
       25.93    54.78                                                      
  2 Cook, Matthew             38 AMS-NC                           57.61   17  
       26.62    57.61                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          37 MAC-NC                         2:05.84   20  
       27.19    58.49  1:31.47  2:05.84                                    
  2 Cook, Matthew             38 AMS-NC                         2:23.66   17  
       30.71  1:05.57  1:44.18  2:23.66                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          37 MAC-NC                           57.84   20  
       26.60    57.84                                                      
  2 Cook, Matthew             38 AMS-NC                         1:00.20   17  
       27.64  1:00.20                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Matthew             38 AMS-NC                         2:13.24   20  
       28.66  1:02.20  1:41.60  2:13.24                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          37 MAC-NC                         4:35.58   20  
       28.92  1:01.83  1:38.77  2:15.65  2:54.55  3:33.95  4:05.24  4:35.58
  2 Cook, Matthew             38 AMS-NC                         4:56.61   17  
       32.50  1:09.85  1:47.96  2:25.90  3:08.20  3:50.51  4:24.37  4:56.61
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            44 RAM-NC                           22.93   20  
  2 Fritsch, Daniel           43 THAT-NC                          24.09   17  
  3 Barker, Tim               43 Unattached                       24.67   16  
  4 DeWitt, Martin            43 THAT-NC                          25.32   15  
  5 Beck, Thomas              43 Unattached                       26.27   14  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            44 RAM-NC                           50.41   20  
       24.34    50.41                                                      
  2 Goldman, Brian            43 RAM-NC                           52.70   17  
       25.47    52.70                                                      
  3 Barker, Tim               43 Unattached                       56.71   16  
       27.12    56.71                                                      
  4 Beck, Thomas              43 Unattached                       59.73   15  
       28.17    59.73                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Christopher       42 THAT-NC                        1:59.17   20  
       27.19    57.04  1:28.36  1:59.17                                    
  2 Sherry, Tom               40 AMS-NC                         2:03.83   17  
       28.13    59.46  1:31.88  2:03.83                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Scott             42 RAM-NC                         6:37.23   20  
       25.51    53.23  1:21.97  1:51.27  2:09.85  3:03.98  3:43.48  4:31.91
     5:09.74  6:37.23                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            44 RAM-NC                           27.30   20  
  2 Fritsch, Daniel           43 THAT-NC                          27.96   17  
  3 DeWitt, Martin            43 THAT-NC                          30.52   16  
  4 Barker, Tim               43 Unattached                       30.63   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Tom               40 AMS-NC                         1:05.83   20  
       32.69  1:05.83                                                      
  2 Barker, Tim               43 Unattached                     1:09.37   17  
       33.56  1:09.37                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Christopher       42 THAT-NC                        2:12.83   20  
       31.13  1:04.29  1:38.52  2:12.83                                    
  2 DeWitt, Martin            43 THAT-NC                        2:25.20   17  
       32.68  1:09.36  1:47.12  2:25.20                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            44 RAM-NC                           31.65   20  
  2 Goldman, Brian            43 RAM-NC                           31.79   17  
  3 Fritsch, Daniel           43 THAT-NC                          32.30   16  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Tom               40 AMS-NC                           26.87   20  
  2 Fritsch, Daniel           43 THAT-NC                          27.71   17  
  3 Barker, Tim               43 Unattached                       29.02   16  
  4 Beck, Thomas              43 Unattached                       29.63   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            44 RAM-NC                           55.30   20  
       25.94    55.30                                                      
  2 Fritsch, Daniel           43 THAT-NC                          58.89   17  
       27.77    58.89                                                      
  3 Sherry, Tom               40 AMS-NC                         1:00.55   16  
       27.73  1:00.55                                                      
  4 Barker, Tim               43 Unattached                     1:03.94   15  
       28.28  1:03.94                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Tom               40 AMS-NC                         2:19.23   20  
       30.89  1:06.14  1:41.07  2:19.23                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            44 RAM-NC                           58.93   20  
       26.11    58.93                                                      
  2 Fritsch, Daniel           43 THAT-NC                        1:00.14   17  
       27.86  1:00.14                                                      
  3 Goldman, Brian            43 RAM-NC                         1:02.29   16  
       30.26  1:02.29                                                      
  4 Barker, Tim               43 Unattached                     1:05.53   15  
       29.58  1:05.53                                                      
  5 Beck, Thomas              43 Unattached                     1:08.61   14  
       32.24  1:08.61                                                      
 -- Sherry, Tom               40 AMS-NC                              DQ  
       29.31       DQ                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Tim               43 Unattached                     2:27.40   20  
       28.87  1:05.60  1:51.95  2:27.40                                    
  2 Beck, Thomas              43 Unattached                     2:35.14   17  
       31.31  1:09.42  1:59.36  2:35.14                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                           24.47   20  
  2 Dickerman, Dwight         46 MAC-NC                           26.28   17  
  3 Weller, Jeff              48 AMS-NC                           28.00   16  
  4 White, Jay                47 MAC-NC                           29.55   15  
  5 Roerden, Jeffrey          46 RAM-NC                           30.30   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                           52.87   20  
       25.64    52.87                                                      
  2 Phillips, John            49 CSM-NC                           54.39   17  
       26.65    54.39                                                      
  3 Doyle, Mark               48 TRYM-NC                          57.73   16  
       27.83    57.73                                                      
  4 Dickerman, Dwight         46 MAC-NC                         1:02.80   15  
       26.77  1:02.80                                                      
  5 White, Jay                47 MAC-NC                         1:07.53   14  
  6 Holshouser, Jay           46 RAM-NC                         1:11.01   13  
       33.70  1:11.01                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            48 NCMS-NC                        1:56.05   20  
       27.38    56.23  1:26.17  1:56.05                                    
  2 Phillips, John            49 CSM-NC                         2:04.15   17  
       28.72  1:00.55  1:32.74  2:04.15                                    
  3 Weller, Jeff              48 AMS-NC                         2:18.94   15.5
       32.31  1:07.60  1:43.59  2:18.94                                    
  3 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         2:18.94   15.5
       31.45  1:07.36  1:44.33  2:18.94                                    
  5 Roerden, Jeffrey          46 RAM-NC                         2:36.93   14  
       35.73  1:14.76  1:56.34  2:36.93                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         6:08.63   20  
       33.69  1:11.41  1:50.65  2:29.85  3:08.16  3:46.32  4:24.18  5:02.04
     5:37.40  6:08.63                                                      
  2 Weller, Jeff              48 AMS-NC                         6:32.04   17  
       36.00  1:15.80  1:56.49  2:37.40  3:17.69  3:57.26  4:36.13  5:14.70
     5:53.83  6:32.04                                                      
  3 Adamson, Kenet            49 AMS-NC                         7:04.25   16  
       37.95  1:20.26  2:04.06  2:47.30  3:31.55  4:15.24  4:58.80  5:41.88
     6:23.79  7:04.25                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            48 NCMS-NC                       10:58.55   20  
       30.21  1:02.88  1:36.16  2:10.00  2:43.39  3:16.62  3:49.72  4:22.82
     4:55.88  5:29.03  6:02.21  6:35.01  7:08.04  7:40.90  8:13.89  8:46.77
     9:19.77  9:52.81 10:26.26 10:58.55                                    
  2 Holshouser, Jay           46 RAM-NC                        14:48.76   17  
       37.34  1:18.08  2:00.11  2:43.53  3:27.69  4:12.31  4:57.53  5:43.40
     6:29.02  7:14.46  8:00.04  8:45.47  9:31.70 10:16.56 11:01.61 11:47.16
    12:33.02 13:18.47 14:03.80 14:48.76                                    
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ted               47 SMAM-VA                       20:01.67   20  
       33.15  1:08.78  1:44.64  2:20.99  2:57.64  3:34.09  4:10.75  4:47.61
     5:24.40  6:00.88  6:37.43  7:13.89  7:50.33  8:27.00  9:03.63  9:40.18
    10:16.57 10:53.03 11:29.59 12:06.22 12:42.64 13:19.14 13:55.62 14:32.35
    15:08.66 15:45.12 16:21.95 16:58.72 17:35.62 18:12.48 18:49.56 19:26.26
    20:01.67
  2 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                        20:14.95   17  
       32.47  1:07.91  1:44.79  2:21.89  2:59.49  3:36.24  4:13.23  4:50.34
     5:27.65  6:03.80  6:40.92  7:17.89  7:54.66  8:31.79  9:09.15  9:46.15
    10:23.02 10:59.96 11:36.77 12:13.27 12:50.99 13:28.26 14:05.24 14:42.45
    15:19.53 15:57.53 16:34.89 17:12.49 17:49.57 18:27.13 19:04.77 19:41.47
    20:14.95
  3 Roerden, Jeffrey          46 RAM-NC                        24:09.04   16  
       39.08  1:19.41  2:00.96  2:43.27  3:26.64  4:10.78  4:55.31  5:40.01
     6:24.82  7:09.53  7:54.07  8:38.90  9:24.05 10:08.37 10:53.45 11:38.34
    12:22.81 13:07.10 13:51.83 14:36.56 15:20.61 16:04.97 16:49.60 17:33.98
    18:18.45 19:03.06 19:47.67 20:32.35 21:16.91 22:01.60 22:44.68 23:28.32
    24:09.04
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                           28.11   20  
  2 Doyle, Mark               48 TRYM-NC                          30.46   17  
  3 White, Jay                47 MAC-NC                           34.26   16  
  4 Dickerman, Dwight         46 MAC-NC                           34.95   15  
  5 Weller, Jeff              48 AMS-NC                           39.21   14  
  6 Adamson, Kenet            49 AMS-NC                           39.29   13  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                         1:02.76   20  
       31.12  1:02.76                                                      
  2 Doyle, Mark               48 TRYM-NC                        1:03.73   17  
       31.74  1:03.73                                                      
  3 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         1:14.49   16  
       36.55  1:14.49                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Mark               48 TRYM-NC                        2:19.00   20  
       34.30  1:09.54  1:44.81  2:19.00                                    
  2 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         2:40.73   17  
       36.18  1:17.49  2:00.57  2:40.73                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                           32.01   20  
  2 Weller, Jeff              48 AMS-NC                           34.03   17  
  3 Holshouser, Jay           46 RAM-NC                           35.72   16  
  4 Adamson, Kenet            49 AMS-NC                           35.75   15  
  5 White, Jay                47 MAC-NC                           38.01   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                         1:10.76   20  
       33.87  1:10.76                                                      
  2 Weller, Jeff              48 AMS-NC                         1:17.43   17  
       35.77  1:17.43                                                      
  3 Adamson, Kenet            49 AMS-NC                         1:19.78   16  
       37.42  1:19.78                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weller, Jeff              48 AMS-NC                         2:51.51   20  
       38.67  1:22.05  2:06.21  2:51.51                                    
  2 Adamson, Kenet            49 AMS-NC                         2:55.08   17  
       39.37  1:25.01  2:11.44  2:55.08                                    
  3 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         2:56.60   16  
       40.66  1:27.87  2:13.26  2:56.60                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            49 CSM-NC                           26.95   20  
  2 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                           28.50   17  
  3 Dickerman, Dwight         46 MAC-NC                           29.69   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            49 CSM-NC                           58.57   20  
       27.90    58.57                                                      
  2 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                         1:01.66   17  
       29.44  1:01.66                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         2:52.23   20  
       38.26  1:22.46  2:10.48  2:52.23                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                         1:00.43   20  
       28.51  1:00.43                                                      
  2 Phillips, John            49 CSM-NC                         1:03.48   17  
       29.46  1:03.48                                                      
  3 Doyle, Mark               48 TRYM-NC                        1:06.87   16  
       30.43  1:06.87                                                      
  4 Dickerman, Dwight         46 MAC-NC                         1:07.14   15  
       30.98  1:07.14                                                      
  5 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         1:10.63   14  
       32.83  1:10.63                                                      
  6 Weller, Jeff              48 AMS-NC                         1:14.30   13  
       36.43  1:14.30                                                      
  7 White, Jay                47 MAC-NC                         1:14.73   12  
       34.57  1:14.73                                                      
  8 Adamson, Kenet            49 AMS-NC                         1:18.71   11  
       37.61  1:18.71                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               45 MAC-NC                         2:16.46   20  
       29.39  1:05.01  1:44.96  2:16.46                                    
  2 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         2:38.56   17  
       33.41  1:17.41  2:04.48  2:38.56                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ted               47 SMAM-VA                        5:18.92   20  
       33.35  1:12.76  1:55.33  2:36.35  3:24.12  4:11.86  4:46.62  5:18.92
  2 Hartley, Larry            48 AMS-NC                         5:39.49   17  
       35.44  1:16.80  2:05.65  2:51.52  3:40.22  4:26.97  5:04.24  5:39.49
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Jonathan        50 CFAC-NC                          25.32   20  
  2 Miller, Philip            54 RAM-NC                           25.47   17  
  3 Wolfe, Bill               50 AMS-NC                           29.14   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Doug              50 RMYM-NC                          53.52   20  
       25.62    53.52                                                      
  2 Washburn, Jonathan        50 CFAC-NC                          55.21   17  
       27.08    55.21                                                      
  3 Miller, Philip            54 RAM-NC                           58.06   16  
       27.76    58.06                                                      
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Doug              50 RMYM-NC                        5:53.50   20  
       31.11  1:05.99  1:42.17  2:19.13  2:55.44  3:31.98  4:08.06  4:43.86
     5:19.30  5:53.50                                                      
  2 McKee, David              54 THAT-NC                        7:38.05   17  
       37.83  1:21.19  2:07.17  2:53.60  3:40.62  4:29.10  5:17.10  6:05.27
     6:52.86  7:38.05                                                      
  3 Wolfe, Bill               50 AMS-NC                         7:43.41   16  
       39.19  1:24.73  2:12.93  3:02.01  3:50.35  4:38.34  5:25.78  6:13.46
     7:00.70  7:43.41                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, David              54 THAT-NC                       15:11.40   20  
       39.60  1:24.09  2:09.89  2:55.69  3:41.44  4:28.04  5:14.34  6:00.88
     6:46.56  7:32.50  8:17.62  9:02.66  9:49.29 10:35.62 11:21.47 12:08.16
    12:54.15 13:40.84 14:27.24 15:11.40                                    
  2 Wolfe, Bill               50 AMS-NC                        15:17.10   17  
       40.74  1:25.53  2:11.07  2:56.85  3:41.98  4:27.89  5:13.85  6:00.85
     6:47.37  7:34.65  8:22.01  9:09.50  9:57.29 10:44.96 11:31.48 12:18.76
    13:05.01 13:50.62 14:35.76 15:17.10                                    
  3 Smith, Mark               52 DAMA-NC                       18:15.71   16  
       46.47  1:39.33  2:33.82  3:29.30  4:24.72  5:20.01  6:15.29  7:10.54
     8:06.99  9:02.26  9:57.41 10:53.22 11:49.89 12:45.72 13:40.88 14:36.82
    15:32.48 16:28.26 17:22.48 18:15.71                                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narter, Erdem             51 NCAM-NC                       27:26.88   20  
       43.33  1:29.12  2:16.76  3:03.76  3:52.77  4:43.26  5:32.79  6:22.08
     7:12.18  8:02.48  8:52.05  9:42.22 10:33.10 11:23.78 12:15.79 13:06.68
    13:56.67 14:47.69 15:40.01 16:30.51 17:21.31 18:13.11 19:04.74 19:56.01
    20:46.01 21:37.36 22:27.70 23:17.71 24:09.15 24:59.98 25:50.16 26:40.03
    27:26.88
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Philip            54 RAM-NC                           32.06   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Philip            54 RAM-NC                         1:18.90   20  
       38.66  1:18.90                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Jonathan        50 CFAC-NC                          32.09   20  
  2 Wolfe, Bill               50 AMS-NC                           35.49   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Jonathan        50 CFAC-NC                        1:10.16   20  
       33.52  1:10.16                                                      
  2 Wolfe, Bill               50 AMS-NC                         1:21.04   17  
       38.93  1:21.04                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Bill               50 AMS-NC                         3:00.66   20  
       40.09  1:25.67  2:13.99  3:00.66                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Jonathan        50 CFAC-NC                          28.29   20  
  2 Miller, Philip            54 RAM-NC                           29.15   17  
  3 Wolfe, Bill               50 AMS-NC                           30.80   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Doug              50 RMYM-NC                        1:01.80   20  
       28.01  1:01.80                                                      
  2 Washburn, Jonathan        50 CFAC-NC                        1:02.83   17  
       29.28  1:02.83                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Jonathan        50 CFAC-NC                        2:19.36   20  
       30.91  1:07.47  1:47.85  2:19.36                                    
  2 Miller, Philip            54 RAM-NC                         2:49.85   17  
       31.99  1:12.90  2:11.97  2:49.85                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              58 CSM-NC                           24.84   20  
  2 Schmitz, Bob              55 THAT-NC                          25.13   17  
  3 Teare, Ron                56 NCMS-NC                          32.21   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              58 CSM-NC                           56.00   20  
       26.67    56.00                                                      
  2 Coxhead, George           55 CSM-NC                           56.47   17  
       27.28    56.47                                                      
  3 Schmitz, Bob              55 THAT-NC                          59.09   16  
       27.46    59.09                                                      
  4 Van Der Horst, Charles    56 THAT-NC                        1:03.16   15  
       30.55  1:03.16                                                      
  5 Manuel, John              57 THAT-NC                        1:13.42   14  
       33.90  1:13.42                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              55 THAT-NC                        2:04.49   20  
       28.76  1:00.06  1:32.41  2:04.49                                    
  2 Coxhead, George           55 CSM-NC                         2:04.77   17  
       29.99  1:01.25  1:33.17  2:04.77                                    
  3 Glass, Ernie              58 CSM-NC                         2:07.84   16  
       29.54  1:02.33  1:35.26  2:07.84                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              58 CSM-NC                         5:58.46   20  
       31.65  1:06.74  1:42.66  2:19.92  2:56.89  3:33.79  4:11.20  4:47.73
     5:24.05  5:58.46                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Horst, Charles    56 THAT-NC                       22:21.74   20  
       34.30  1:11.82  1:51.13  2:31.71  3:12.47  3:52.92  4:33.62  5:13.68
     5:53.73  6:35.00  7:15.63  7:56.67  8:37.20  9:17.87  9:58.85 10:39.78
    11:21.21 12:02.70 12:43.74 13:25.51 14:06.60 14:48.00 15:30.22 16:11.87
    16:53.78 17:33.98 18:14.56 18:55.69 19:36.40 20:18.25 20:59.84 21:40.89
    22:21.74
  2 Lysaght, Chuck            58 RAM-NC                        23:11.48   17  
       36.16  1:15.90  1:57.40  2:38.79  3:20.47  4:02.56  4:44.29  5:27.12
     6:09.25  6:50.96  7:33.46  8:16.17  8:58.27  9:40.91 10:23.24 11:05.09
    11:47.84 12:30.89 13:13.96 13:56.39 14:39.26 15:22.64 16:05.70 16:48.34
    17:30.55 18:13.18 18:56.23 19:39.29 20:22.21 21:04.80 21:48.02 22:29.98
    23:11.48
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teare, Ron                56 NCMS-NC                          34.02   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teare, Ron                56 NCMS-NC                        1:15.68   20  
       35.52  1:15.68                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teare, Ron                56 NCMS-NC                        3:05.03   20  
       43.41  1:28.95  2:16.50  3:05.03                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              55 THAT-NC                          31.55   20  
  2 Manuel, John              57 THAT-NC                          36.56   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              55 THAT-NC                        1:09.65   20  
       32.73  1:09.65                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              55 THAT-NC                        2:31.62   20  
       33.47  1:12.02  1:52.45  2:31.62                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              58 CSM-NC                           28.38   20  
  2 Coxhead, George           55 CSM-NC                           28.52   17  
  3 Van Der Horst, Charles    56 THAT-NC                          30.22   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lysaght, Chuck            58 RAM-NC                         1:30.97   20  
       40.67  1:30.97                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lysaght, Chuck            58 RAM-NC                         3:33.35   20  
       44.01  1:34.99  2:32.10  3:33.35                                    
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Horst, Charles    56 THAT-NC                        1:14.07   20  
       34.58  1:14.07                                                      
  2 Lysaght, Chuck            58 RAM-NC                         1:25.66   17  
       42.66  1:25.66                                                      
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lysaght, Chuck            58 RAM-NC                         6:31.57   20  
       44.25  1:34.66  2:30.29  3:25.36  4:18.29  5:10.95  5:51.40  6:31.57
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            63 RAM-NC                           27.74   20  
  2 Richelson, Andrew         60 TMS-NC                           27.97   17  
  3 White, Bernie             64 CSM-NC                           28.13   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             64 CSM-NC                         1:06.16   20  
       31.43  1:06.16                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             64 CSM-NC                         2:42.35   20  
       38.44  1:20.41  2:42.22  2:42.35                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            63 RAM-NC                           33.96   20  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            63 RAM-NC                         2:54.10   20  
       43.04  1:28.17  2:13.16  2:54.10                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Hans        64 TRYM-NC                          43.47   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Hans        64 TRYM-NC                        1:35.04   20  
       46.12  1:35.04                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Hans        64 TRYM-NC                        3:26.07   20  
       48.58  1:41.23  2:34.99  3:26.07                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             64 CSM-NC                           30.67   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             64 CSM-NC                         1:14.27   20  
       35.61  1:14.27                                                      
  2 Richelson, Andrew         60 TMS-NC                         1:14.43   17  
       33.62  1:14.43                                                      
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Hans        64 TRYM-NC                        1:31.52   20  
       45.52  1:31.52                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            63 RAM-NC                         2:53.47   20  
       36.67  1:24.03  2:16.96  2:53.47                                    
  2 van Meeteren, Hans        64 TRYM-NC                        3:25.84   17  
       48.16  1:43.79  2:38.08  3:25.84                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Hans        64 TRYM-NC                        7:28.78   20  
       50.99  1:45.93  2:45.49  3:48.92  4:45.73  5:43.96  6:38.63  7:28.78
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            65 RAM-NC                           37.42   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadol, Lou                66 CSM-NC                         1:15.42   20  
       34.43  1:15.42                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            65 RAM-NC                         3:07.47   20  
       41.21  1:28.33  2:18.59  3:07.47                                    
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            65 RAM-NC                         8:28.78   20  
       41.58  1:32.41  2:22.65  3:15.44  4:07.80  5:00.65  5:53.35  6:46.28
     7:39.52  8:28.78                                                      
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-VA                       13:58.62   20  
       35.28  1:14.13  1:54.05  2:34.76  3:15.40  3:56.32  4:37.86  5:19.42
     6:01.57  6:43.57  7:26.14  8:09.40  8:52.07  9:35.28 10:18.85 11:03.28
    11:47.24 12:31.45 13:15.66 13:58.62                                    
  2 Fletcher, Doug            65 RAM-NC                        16:49.82   17  
       42.82  1:30.04  2:18.94  3:08.59  3:59.77  4:50.91  5:42.61  6:33.81
     7:26.05  8:17.65  9:09.28 10:03.20 10:53.32 11:45.07 12:36.93 13:27.39
    14:20.03 15:10.12 16:01.10 16:49.82                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-VA                          38.03   20  
  2 Gadol, Lou                66 CSM-NC                           38.83   17  
  3 Fletcher, Doug            65 RAM-NC                           42.20   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-VA                        1:21.89   20  
       37.98  1:21.89                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Doug            65 RAM-NC                         1:33.03   17  
       44.13  1:33.03                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-VA                        2:59.73   20  
       40.27  1:25.57  2:12.30  2:59.73                                    
  2 Fletcher, Doug            65 RAM-NC                         3:22.22   17  
       45.43  1:36.22  2:28.91  3:22.22                                    
  3 Gadol, Lou                66 CSM-NC                         3:22.76   16  
       43.65  1:37.18  2:32.25  3:22.76                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadol, Lou                66 CSM-NC                           34.02   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          65 VMST-VA                        1:16.06   20  
       35.60  1:16.06                                                      
  2 Gadol, Lou                66 CSM-NC                         1:22.54   17  
       37.21  1:22.54                                                      
  3 Fletcher, Doug            65 RAM-NC                         1:31.66   16  
       46.03  1:31.66                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              70 CSM-NC                           27.67   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              70 CSM-NC                         1:00.77   20  
       29.38  1:00.77                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              70 CSM-NC                         2:16.97   20  
       32.95  1:07.55  1:42.89  2:16.97                                    
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              70 CSM-NC                         6:29.48   20  
       34.92  1:13.65  1:53.59  2:34.24  3:14.93  3:55.10  4:34.73  5:14.86
     5:53.65  6:29.48                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              70 CSM-NC                           39.37   20  
  2 Huson, John               73 HARY-NC                          49.86   17  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               73 HARY-NC                        4:21.17   20  
       54.21  2:02.63  3:13.32  4:21.17                                    
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               73 HARY-NC                        1:58.28   20  
       53.76  1:58.28                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               73 HARY-NC                        1:45.80   20  
       48.97  1:45.80                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               73 HARY-NC                        3:58.04   20  
       54.64  1:54.55  3:03.72  3:58.04                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           77 MAC-NC                           30.87   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          75 AMS-NC                         1:06.19   20  
       32.93  1:06.19                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          75 AMS-NC                           33.75   20  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          75 AMS-NC                         2:48.79   20  
       38.66  1:20.98  2:05.76  2:48.79                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           77 MAC-NC                           38.21   18.5
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          75 AMS-NC                           38.21   18.5
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           77 MAC-NC                         1:28.20   20  
       41.96  1:28.20                                                      
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          75 AMS-NC                         1:16.19   20  
       34.44  1:16.19                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           84 RAM-NC                           45.85   20  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           84 RAM-NC                         1:00.23   20  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           84 RAM-NC                         5:25.28   20  
     1:13.68  2:38.74  4:05.20  5:25.28                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Formo, Arnie              81 RAM-NC                           54.73   20  
  2 Scherbarth, Jim           84 RAM-NC                         1:08.63   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Formo, Arnie              81 RAM-NC                         2:05.51   20  
     1:00.25  2:05.51                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Formo, Arnie              81 RAM-NC                         4:42.25   20  
     1:02.87  2:13.84  3:30.49  4:42.25                                    
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           84 RAM-NC                         2:43.85   20  
     1:13.50  2:43.85                                                      
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                          1:57.70   40  
     1) Wolfe, Michaela W18             2) Battle, Ruth W45               
     3) Browning, Jessica W31           4) Alston, Anne W40               
       27.37    58.51  1:27.43  1:57.70                                    
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                          2:08.63   40  
     1) Browning, Jessica W31           2) Battle, Ruth W45               
     3) Wolfe, Michaela W18             4) Alston, Anne W40               
       35.25  1:10.51  1:41.37  2:08.63                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:09.61   40  
     1) Grego, Sonia W38                2) Proud, Jessica W26             
     3) Fritchie, Karen W30             4) Newton, Danielle W29           
       35.02  1:07.66  1:37.78  2:09.61                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                          4:32.97   40  
     1) Browning, Jessica W31           2) Rogers, Jennie W55             
     3) Schindler, Peggy W47            4) Battle, Ruth W45               
       32.69  1:05.56  1:44.26  2:25.06  2:57.49  3:30.85  3:59.71  4:32.97
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        4:39.13   34  
     1) Newton, Danielle W29            2) Grego, Sonia W38               
     3) Fritchie, Karen W30             4) Proud, Jessica W26             
       34.17  1:23.77  1:51.45  2:36.64  3:01.85  3:33.01  4:03.31  4:39.13
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                4:55.63   32  
     1) Oversmith, Amy W36              2) Lewis, Jennifer W28            
     3) Hawley, Kate W27                4) Blackwell, Ceil W67            
       32.38  1:06.27  1:49.47  2:38.22  3:12.19  3:49.71  4:20.61  4:55.63
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:59.77   40  
     1) Stallworth, Abby W27            2) Humphries, Katie W27           
     3) Braun, Erika W36                4) Bonney, Erin W25               
       31.69  1:05.54  1:33.46  1:59.77                                    
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                2:13.28   34  
     1) Oversmith, Amy W36              2) Kemerait, Karen W41            
     3) Lewis, Jennifer W28             4) Wagner, Jaclyn W27             
       32.88  1:12.44  1:45.93  2:13.28                                    
  3 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:22.63   32  
     1) Proud, Jessica W26              2) Newton, Danielle W29           
     3) Williams, Heidi W39             4) Grego, Sonia W38               
       35.34  1:17.28  1:48.80  2:22.63                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'B'                          2:09.83   40  
     1) Schindler, Peggy W47            2) Sims, Ann W56                  
     3) Kramer, Adrienne W42            4) Wilson, Debbie W54             
       29.17  1:04.80  1:38.30  2:09.83                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'B'                          2:27.21   40  
     1) Kramer, Adrienne W42            2) Sims, Ann W56                  
     3) Schindler, Peggy W47            4) Wilson, Debbie W54             
       39.17  1:19.64  1:53.67  2:27.21                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-VA  'A'                          2:33.71   40  
     1) Brown, Jann W53                 2) Niles, Dorothy W66             
     3) Dawson, Rosemary W62            4) Rhodes, Kelly W46              
       36.62    52.15  1:19.01  2:33.71                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'B'                          1:43.93   40  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M21              2) Cook, Matthew M38              
     3) Weller, Jeff M48                4) Sherry, Tom M40                
       23.66    49.86  1:17.95  1:43.93                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                          4:22.61   40  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M21              2) Sherry, Tom M40                
     3) Weller, Jeff M48                4) Wolfe, Bill M50                
       25.05    52.24  1:21.84  1:53.94  2:28.06  3:06.21  3:42.79  4:22.61
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:50.63   40  
     1) Su, Billy M34                   2) Gillespie, Tyler M19           
     3) Stewart, Henry M44              4) Krayer, Michael M25            
       32.19  1:03.27  1:28.51  1:50.63                                    
  2 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                          1:54.38   34  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M21              2) Cook, Matthew M38              
     3) Sherry, Tom M40                 4) Weller, Jeff M48               
       28.35  1:00.02  1:26.73  1:54.38                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:38.99   40  
     1) Stewart, Henry M44              2) Su, Billy M34                  
     3) Goldman, Brian M43              4) Krayer, Michael M25            
       23.16    50.14  1:13.40  1:38.99                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                3:44.62   40  
     1) Fuller, Scott M42               2) Stewart, Henry M44             
     3) Su, Billy M34                   4) Krayer, Michael M25            
       24.11    50.09  1:18.96  1:50.83  2:18.57  2:49.27  3:15.58  3:44.62
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:14.93   40  
     1) Eudailey, Joshua M25            2) Parr, Derek M33                
     3) Caruth, Joseph M26              4) Bedard, Daniel M27             
       38.51  1:10.76  1:40.74  2:14.93                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               1:43.60   40  
     1) Schmitz, Bob M55                2) Van Der Horst, Charles M56     
     3) White, Kirk M38                 4) Fritsch, Daniel M43            
       24.98    52.76  1:18.67  1:43.60                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'B'                          4:44.59   40  
     1) Hartley, Larry M48              2) Adamson, Kenet M49             
     3) Cook, Matthew M38               4) Mitchell, Clarke M75           
       31.88  1:05.68  1:40.64  2:20.98  2:52.14  3:27.39  4:04.85  4:44.59
 -- Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Schmitz, Bob M55                2) Van Der Horst, Charles M56     
     3) White, Kirk M38                 4) Fritsch, Daniel M43            
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                          2:00.33   40  
     1) Hartley, Larry M48              2) Wolfe, Bill M50                
     3) Mitchell, Clarke M75            4) Adamson, Kenet M49             
       28.61    58.95  1:28.91  2:00.33                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'B'                          2:10.46   40  
     1) Mitchell, Clarke M75            2) Adamson, Kenet M49             
     3) Hartley, Larry M48              4) Wolfe, Bill M50                
       35.53  1:10.36  1:41.59  2:10.46                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:38.48   40  
     1) Gillespie, Tyler M19            2) Braun, Erika W36               
     3) Bonney, Erin W25                4) Krayer, Michael M25            
       24.13    49.24  1:15.65  1:38.48                                    
  2 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                          1:49.81   34  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M21              2) Wolfe, Michaela W18            
     3) Delcambre, Sarah W24            4) Wolfe, Bill M50                
       23.31    50.07  1:19.27  1:49.81                                    
  3 Twin Rivers YMCA Masters-NC  'A'                            2:16.56   32  
     1) Raschke, Karen W24              2) van Meeteren, Greta W61        
     3) van Meeteren, Hans M64          4) Doyle, Mark M48                
       30.41  1:13.36  1:50.63  2:16.56                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                          2:07.18   40  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M21              2) Delcambre, Sarah W24           
     3) Wolfe, Michaela W18             4) Wolfe, Bill M50                
       30.57  1:08.23  1:39.37  2:07.18                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'B'                          1:49.97   40  
     1) Sherry, Tom M40                 2) Alston, Anne W40               
     3) Browning, Jessica W31           4) Cook, Matthew M38              
       25.66    55.85  1:25.83  1:49.97                                    
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'B'                        1:50.40   34  
     1) Williams, Heidi W39             2) Parr, Derek M33                
     3) Proud, Jessica W26              4) Caruth, Joseph M26             
       28.32    54.52  1:23.87  1:50.40                                    
  3 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:12.37   32  
     1) Newton, Danielle W29            2) Bedard, Daniel M27             
     3) Grego, Sonia W38                4) Eudailey, Joshua M25           
       31.52  1:09.07  1:46.67  2:12.37                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:53.65   40  
     1) Braun, Erika W36                2) Goldman, Brian M43             
     3) Bonney, Erin W25                4) Krayer, Michael M25            
       29.42  1:00.27  1:30.14  1:53.65                                    
  2 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'B'                          2:04.72   34  
     1) Browning, Jessica W31           2) Cook, Matthew M38              
     3) Sherry, Tom M40                 4) Alston, Anne W40               
       35.45  1:08.21  1:36.53  2:04.72                                    
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                2:10.90   32  
     1) Lewis, Grant M37                2) Stewart, Henry M44             
     3) Oversmith, Amy W36              4) Lysaght, Chuck M58             
       32.81  1:13.07  1:39.22  2:10.90                                    
  4 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-NC  'A'                        2:11.43   30  
     1) Proud, Jessica W26              2) Parr, Derek M33                
     3) Caruth, Joseph M26              4) Newton, Danielle W29           
       34.68  1:08.72  1:39.55  2:11.43                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                               2:08.59   40  
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth W44            2) Lindroos, Pamela W42           
     3) Schmitz, Bob M55                4) McKee, David M54               
       32.56  1:07.64  1:36.62  2:08.59                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'D'                          1:50.15   40  
     1) Hartley, Larry M48              2) Battle, Ruth W45               
     3) Schindler, Peggy W47            4) Weller, Jeff M48               
       27.31    54.58  1:23.13  1:50.15                                    
  2 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'C'                          2:05.32   34  
     1) Adamson, Kenet M49              2) Sims, Ann W56                  
     3) Mitchell, Clarke M75            4) Wilson, Debbie W54             
       30.83  1:03.82  1:32.66  2:05.32                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'C'                          2:10.36   40  
     1) Hartley, Larry M48              2) Weller, Jeff M48               
     3) Battle, Ruth W45                4) Schindler, Peggy W47           
       35.18  1:10.86  1:41.23  2:10.36                                    
  2 Asheville Masters Swimming-NC  'D'                          2:24.84   34  
     1) Mitchell, Clarke M75            2) Sims, Ann W56                  
     3) Adamson, Kenet M49              4) Wilson, Debbie W54             
       36.05  1:17.57  1:50.24  2:24.84                                    
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                3:13.07   40  
     1) Blackwell, Ceil W67             2) Formo, Arnie M81               
     3) Fletcher, Doug M65              4) Stroupe, Dawn W69              
       42.46  1:43.71  2:27.48  3:13.07                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 44                    
 
  1. Asheville Masters Swimming       3012.5   2. Raleigh Area Masters               2460
  3. Durham Area Masters Aquatics       1058   4. Tar Heel Aquatic Team               776
  5. Virginia Masters Swim Team          640   6. Charlotte Swim Masters              624
  7. Unattached                          568   8. North Carolina Masters Swimmin      532
  9. MAC Masters                       513.5  10. Twin Rivers YMCA Masters            371
 11. Rocky Mount Y Masters               308  12. North Carolina Aquatic Masters      180
 13. Cape Fear Aquatic Club              134  13. Maine Masters Swim Club             134
 15. Lake Lytal Masters                  120  16. Southern Marlins Racing Team        114
 17. James J Harris YMCA                  97  18. Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu       77
 19. Triad Masters Swimming               34                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                    
 
  1. Asheville Masters Swimming         1577   2. Raleigh Area Masters               1066
  3. Durham Area Masters Aquatics        551   4. Virginia Masters Swim Team          540
  5. Tar Heel Aquatic Team               204   6. Unattached                          186
  7. North Carolina Aquatic Masters      160   8. North Carolina Masters Swimmin      157
  9. Twin Rivers YMCA Masters            136  10. Maine Masters Swim Club             134
 11. Rocky Mount Y Masters               131  12. Lake Lytal Masters                  120
 13. Southern Marlins Racing Team        114  14. Charlotte Swim Masters              100
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 44                     
 
  1. Raleigh Area Masters               1242   2. Asheville Masters Swimming       1139.5
  3. Tar Heel Aquatic Team               532   4. Charlotte Swim Masters              524
  5. MAC Masters                       513.5   6. Durham Area Masters Aquatics        411
  7. Unattached                          382   8. North Carolina Masters Swimmin      375
  9. Twin Rivers YMCA Masters            203  10. Rocky Mount Y Masters               177
 11. Cape Fear Aquatic Club              134  12. Virginia Masters Swim Team          100
 13. James J Harris YMCA                  97  14. Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu       77
 15. Triad Masters Swimming               34  16. North Carolina Aquatic Masters       20

Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina home page.
April 20th, 2008
http://www.NCmasters.org/138-04res.html