Licensed to Tar Heel Aquatic Team      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/31/2007 09:47 PM
                   2007 THAT Devil Spring Splash - 3/31/2007
                                    Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strider, Stephanie  18 DAMA                   28.00      29.21          9
  2 Tuggle, Bethany     18 DAMA                   31.30      31.71          7
  3 White, Tiffany      20 YRAT                      NT      57.56          6

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tiffany      20 YRAT                      NT    2:15.63          9
      57.46 1:18.17

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knoell, Carly       22 THAT                 5:50.26    5:36.18          9
      31.02   33.08   33.77   33.63   33.94   34.11   34.63   34.20
      34.36   33.44
  2 White, Tiffany      20 YRAT                      NT   12:23.76          7
      50.89 1:09.29 1:07.98 1:07.25 1:16.99 1:21.60 1:21.62 1:22.23
    1:25.38 1:20.53

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knoell, Carly       22 THAT                   33.16      30.70          9
  2 Tuggle, Bethany     18 DAMA                   34.40      38.51          7

Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knoell, Carly       22 THAT                 2:20.56    2:22.31          9
      33.81   35.95   36.64   35.91

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strider, Stephanie  18 DAMA                   38.00      36.79          9
  2 Tuggle, Bethany     18 DAMA                   43.60      41.79          7
  3 White, Tiffany      20 YRAT                      NT    1:10.31          6

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strider, Stephanie  18 DAMA                 1:20.00    1:23.33          9
      39.78   43.55
  2 White, Tiffany      20 YRAT                      NT    2:42.03          7
    1:10.35 1:31.68

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knoell, Carly       22 THAT                   33.16      31.00          9
  2 Strider, Stephanie  18 DAMA                   33.50      31.51          7
  3 Tuggle, Bethany     18 DAMA                   35.20      33.42          6

Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strider, Stephanie  18 DAMA                 1:15.00    1:14.67          9
      34.53   40.14
  2 Tuggle, Bethany     18 DAMA                 1:44.50    1:20.96          7
      37.18   43.78

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Kari      25 MAC                    28.33      28.16          9
  2 Krasnozon, Amie     26 DAMA                   30.82      30.93          7
  3 Rose, Jones         28 ALEX                   30.00      31.58          6
  4 Beers, Wendy        29 YRAT                      NT      39.33          5

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Kari      25 MAC                  1:03.23    1:01.29          9
      29.95   31.34
  2 Krasnozon, Amie     26 DAMA                 1:07.58    1:06.50          7
      31.85   34.65
  3 Newton, Danielle    28 DAMA                 1:09.52    1:08.73          6
      33.00   35.73

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jennifer     27 RAM                  2:19.96    2:23.78          9
      33.53   36.29   37.77   36.19
  2 Krasnozon, Amie     26 DAMA                 2:25.09    2:24.69          7
      33.52   36.50   37.93   36.74
  3 Rose, Jones         28 ALEX                 2:25.00    2:31.14          6
      35.81   38.32   38.77   38.24

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen     29 DAMA                 5:47.00    5:36.84          9
      31.61   33.02   33.61   34.13   34.35   34.41   34.32   34.49
      34.41   32.49
  2 Lewis, Jennifer     27 RAM                  6:29.72    6:23.22          7
      33.45   37.12   37.97   38.80   38.82   39.17   39.35   39.68
      39.46   39.40
  3 Krasnozon, Amie     26 DAMA                 6:37.36    6:23.51          6
      34.45   38.25   39.15   39.89   39.22   39.15   39.38   39.44
      38.81   35.77
  4 Hawley, Kate        26 RAM                  6:33.07    6:39.08          5
      35.09   39.60   40.49   40.44   40.53   41.15   40.67   41.07
      40.48   39.56
  5 Peck, Julia         25 YRAT                      NT    9:00.14          4
      46.15   50.69   54.26   55.62   56.78   57.06   57.34   56.02
      54.24   51.98

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jennifer     27 RAM                    34.00      31.44          9
  2 Rose, Jones         28 ALEX                   34.00      34.89          7
  3 Beers, Wendy        29 YRAT                      NT      46.56          6
  4 Peck, Julia         25 YRAT                      NT      47.45          5

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jennifer     27 RAM                  1:08.33    1:08.71          9
      33.38   35.33
  2 Nagle, Cynthia      28 THAT                 1:17.32    1:23.96          7
      40.05   43.91
  3 Peck, Julia         25 YRAT                      NT    1:53.35          6
      55.72   57.63

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Kari      25 MAC                    38.03      35.67          9
  2 Nagle, Cynthia      28 THAT                   34.50      36.48          7
  3 Hawley, Kate        26 RAM                    42.33      42.38          6

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cynthia      28 THAT                 1:14.98    1:16.84          9
      35.67   41.17
  2 Hawley, Kate        26 RAM                  1:30.40    1:32.97          7
      44.42   48.55

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Danielle    28 DAMA                 3:12.42    3:14.28          9
      44.82   49.08   50.78   49.60

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Jones         28 ALEX                   33.00      32.81          9
  2 Newton, Danielle    28 DAMA                   38.00      35.57          7
  3 Nagle, Cynthia      28 THAT                   33.09      35.59          6
  4 Beers, Wendy        29 YRAT                      NT      46.65          5

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Jones         28 ALEX                 1:13.00    1:14.99          9
      35.36   39.63

Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen     29 DAMA                 1:07.00    1:05.83          9
      31.51   34.32
  2 Lawrence, Kari      25 MAC                  1:13.11    1:08.22          7
      32.27   35.95
  3 Peck, Julia         25 YRAT                      NT    1:09.19          6
  4 Newton, Danielle    28 DAMA                 1:20.15    1:20.84          5
      37.15   43.69
  5 Hawley, Kate        26 RAM                  1:22.99    1:25.05          4
      40.70   44.35
  6 Beers, Wendy        29 YRAT                      NT    1:38.37          3

Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen     29 DAMA                 2:21.00    2:38.92          9
      34.92   44.23   42.85   36.92
  2 Hawley, Kate        26 RAM                  2:58.62    3:02.27          7
      41.83   48.75   52.45   39.24

Women 25-29 400 Yard IM Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen     29 DAMA                 5:05.00    5:00.77          9
      32.53   36.68   40.69   40.08   40.73   41.65   34.64   33.77

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rando, Mary Jane    32 YRAT                   33.00      32.08          9

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rando, Mary Jane    32 YRAT                      NT      43.47          9

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rando, Mary Jane    32 YRAT                   38.04      40.76          9

Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rando, Mary Jane    32 YRAT                      NT    1:27.83          9

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zandek, Sarah       37 YRAT                      NT      33.63          9
  2 Franklin, Dawn      37 DAMA                   34.94      35.40          7
  3 Caskey, Laura       39 NCMS                   55.00      52.10          6

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Dawn      37 DAMA                 2:46.23    2:47.89          9
      39.57   42.96   43.36   42.00

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi     38 DAMA                 5:40.00    5:36.26          9
      30.97   33.22   33.92   34.34   34.36   34.47   34.32   34.65
      34.33   31.68
  2 Wallace, Kacie      39 THAT                 6:07.89    6:11.44          7
      32.89   35.86   36.80   37.67   38.21   37.99   38.42   38.60
      38.22   36.78

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi     38 DAMA                   32.50      31.86          9
  2 Wallace, Kacie      39 THAT                   36.60      34.89          7
  3 Zandek, Sarah       37 YRAT                      NT      39.79          6
  4 Franklin, Dawn      37 DAMA                   40.87      42.21          5

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin       39 REDT                 1:00.80    1:02.45          9
      30.56   31.89
  2 Wallace, Kacie      39 THAT                 1:16.20    1:13.33          7
      35.60   37.73

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi     38 DAMA                 2:31.00    2:30.33          9
      35.37   37.69   38.91   38.36

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zandek, Sarah       37 YRAT                      NT      43.80          9
 -- Franklin, Dawn      37 DAMA                   42.58         DQ

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Dawn      37 DAMA                      NT      37.57          9
  2 Zandek, Sarah       37 YRAT                      NT      39.32          7

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi     38 DAMA                 1:10.00    1:09.24          9
      33.26   35.98

Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin       39 REDT                 1:05.00    1:03.20          9
      28.32   34.88
  2 Zandek, Sarah       37 YRAT                      NT    1:24.95          7
      40.64   44.31

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maughan, Maureen    44 TYRA                   40.00      30.42          9
  2 Culton, Cathy       41 THAT                   31.00      30.49          7

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Futch, Karen        44 THAT                 1:05.00    1:00.52          9
      29.43   31.09

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maughan, Maureen    44 TYRA                   45.00      35.72          9

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth    43 THAT                   34.10      35.13          9

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth    43 THAT                 1:14.90    1:15.69          9
      35.72   39.97
  2 Jurey, Mary         40 Unattached           1:22.50    1:19.44          7
      37.66   41.78

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Futch, Karen        44 THAT                 3:40.00    2:49.81          9
      39.48   43.44   44.03   42.86

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jurey, Mary         40 Unattached             29.50      31.82          9
  2 Maughan, Maureen    44 TYRA                   40.00      32.50          7
  3 Culton, Cathy       41 THAT                   35.00      33.68          6

Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth    43 THAT                 1:06.10    1:08.78          9
      32.48   36.30
  2 Futch, Karen        44 THAT                 1:20.00    1:09.83          7
      33.50   36.33
  3 Jurey, Mary         40 Unattached           1:16.50    1:13.47          6
      34.48   38.99

Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Futch, Karen        44 THAT                 3:10.00    2:29.07          9
      32.80   38.98   43.28   34.01

Women 40-44 400 Yard IM Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Futch, Karen        44 THAT                 6:30.00    5:20.67          9
      34.71   38.59   41.98   42.35   44.21   45.91   37.09   35.83

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Alis      46 MAC                    29.40      28.63          9
  2 Barrell, Sharon     45 TYRA                   30.50      30.44          7

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara        47 PALM                 1:02.09    1:01.26          9
      29.50   31.76
  2 Frost, Kathryn      47 NM                   1:10.00    1:09.28          7
      32.95   36.33

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Alis      46 MAC                  2:25.00    2:30.47          9
      35.13   39.35   39.60   36.39

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Alis      46 MAC                  6:34.49    6:42.72          9
      36.76   39.70   41.25   41.49   40.77   41.14   41.49   40.96
      40.65   38.51
  2 Wicker, Cheryl      46 THAT                      NT    7:29.84          7
      38.49   42.31   44.55   44.93   45.42   44.48   44.21   44.05
      43.04   58.36

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara        47 PALM                   33.62      33.26          9
  2 Woodward, Alis      46 MAC                    37.02      35.98          7
  3 Barrell, Sharon     45 TYRA                   38.50      36.12          6
  4 Wicker, Cheryl      46 THAT                   38.00      37.91          5

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara        47 PALM                   34.92      35.75          9

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara        47 PALM                 2:44.85    2:48.28          9
      39.19   43.13   42.86   43.10

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kathryn      47 NM                     34.00      33.99          9

Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kathryn      47 NM                   1:21.00    1:19.30          9
      36.07   43.23
  2 Wicker, Cheryl      46 THAT                 1:25.00    1:24.80          7
      38.96   45.84

Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara        47 PALM                 2:31.59    2:30.83          9
      33.77   38.28   43.34   35.44

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige       50 MAC                       NT      34.37          9
  2 Massengale, Susan   53 RAM                    37.22      37.58          7
  3 Andersen, Kathy     51 MAC                    44.25      41.61          6

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan   53 RAM                  1:22.58    1:27.77          9
      41.24   46.53
  2 Andersen, Kathy     51 MAC                  1:28.35    1:30.28          7
      43.36   46.92

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Paige       50 MAC                  3:15.00    2:49.41          9
      37.16   42.34   45.58   44.33
  2 Andersen, Kathy     51 MAC                  3:22.55    3:24.01          7
      46.84   51.74   53.20   52.23

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Satter, Jane        50 THAT                 7:19.00    6:37.12          9
      38.93   42.19   43.23   45.44   44.01   46.16   44.29   47.17
      45.70
  2 Leach, Debbie       52 GCYM                 7:55.00    8:27.01          7
      47.58   51.93   51.91   51.90   52.92   51.78   51.25   50.93
      50.68   46.13
  3 Andersen, Kathy     51 MAC                  8:45.11    8:51.21          6
      47.18   52.05   53.73   55.12   54.49   54.68   55.14   54.35
      53.72   50.75

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan   53 RAM                    44.92      44.87          9

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy     51 MAC                    46.18      48.21          9

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Debbie       52 GCYM                 1:35.00    1:39.45          9
      48.41   51.04

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Massengale, Susan   53 RAM                    47.40      45.20          9

Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Debbie       52 GCYM                 1:38.63    1:37.56          9
      48.78   48.78

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret   55 THAT                   38.00      35.45          9

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret   55 THAT                      NT    8:07.46          9
      41.21   47.21   50.77   50.27   51.29   50.10   51.53   49.80
      48.32   46.96

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stetson, Margaret   55 THAT                   45.00      43.79          9
  2 Cathey, Sandra      57 NCMS                   45.00      45.79          7

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cathey, Sandra      57 NCMS                 1:35.00    1:37.46          9
      47.29   50.17
  2 Stetson, Margaret   55 THAT                 1:50.00    1:40.05          7
      45.51   54.54

Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cathey, Sandra      57 NCMS                 3:20.00    3:17.86          9
      47.54   52.35   53.05   44.92

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally       69 THAT                      NT      46.91          9

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally       69 THAT                   45.43      46.36          9

Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally       69 THAT                 3:29.93    3:31.78          9
      52.29   54.26   58.12   47.11

Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Su  73 THAT                   48.15      47.67          9

Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Su  73 THAT                 1:54.93    1:52.96          9
      54.84   58.12

Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Su  73 THAT                 1:01.06    1:02.95          9

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbins, Jesse    20 THAT                   23.42      24.12          9
  2 Olmsted, Matthew    24 NCMS                   23.00      24.23          7
  3 Eudaily, Joshua     24 DAMA                      NT      30.93          6

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbins, Jesse    20 THAT                   52.36      53.00          9
      25.19   27.81
  2 Olmsted, Matthew    24 NCMS                   52.00      55.56          7
      26.04   29.52

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbins, Jesse    20 THAT                 1:58.33    1:58.36          9
      27.28   30.17   30.56   30.35

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbins, Jesse    20 THAT                 5:19.68    5:25.26          9
      29.29   33.05   33.52   33.60   33.29   33.46   32.44   32.55
      32.43   31.63

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brad         24 DAMA                   29.00      29.38          9
  2 Eudaily, Joshua     24 DAMA                      NT      36.72          7

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brad         24 DAMA                 1:06.00    1:02.46          9
      30.12   32.34

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eudaily, Joshua     24 DAMA                      NT      45.25          9

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbins, Jesse    20 THAT                   25.43      26.53          9
  2 Olmsted, Matthew    24 NCMS                   28.00      26.71          7
  3 Perez, Brad         24 DAMA                   28.10      27.44          6

Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Matthew    24 NCMS                 1:05.00    1:04.04          9
      28.56   35.48
  2 Perez, Brad         24 DAMA                 1:06.00    1:05.25          7
      29.05   36.20

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Scott       29 NCMS                   23.50      22.57          9
  2 Houck, Andrew       26 YRAT                      NT      25.32          7
  3 Trueman, Nick       28 RAM                    27.00      25.58          6

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad      25 NCMS                   50.81      49.72          9
      24.36   25.36
  2 Houck, Andrew       26 YRAT                      NT      55.02          7
      26.25   28.77

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Porco, Filippo      29 THAT                 2:15.00    2:13.33          9
      30.99   35.38   35.22   31.74

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Porco, Filippo      29 THAT                 5:55.00    5:21.26          9
      31.81   34.66   35.35   36.25   35.86   36.45   36.66   37.14
      37.08

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Andrew       26 YRAT                      NT      28.53          9

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad      25 NCMS                   56.08      56.32          9
      27.53   28.79

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad      25 NCMS                 2:04.08    2:04.31          9
      29.84   31.36   31.90   31.21

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Scott       29 NCMS                   31.00      28.81          9
  2 Trueman, Nick       28 RAM                    37.00      32.67          7
  3 Porco, Filippo      29 THAT                   33.00      33.68          6

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Porco, Filippo      29 THAT                 2:45.00    2:45.20          9
      38.12   42.43   42.95   41.70

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Scott       29 NCMS                   26.00      24.27          9
  2 Houck, Andrew       26 YRAT                      NT      27.32          7
  3 Porco, Filippo      29 THAT                   31.27    1:30.81          6

Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Andrew       26 YRAT                      NT    1:02.74          9
      29.13   33.61
  2 Trueman, Nick       28 RAM                  1:07.00    1:05.37          7
      31.19   34.18

Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Brad      25 NCMS                 2:06.84    2:05.64          9
      26.61   31.75   37.44   29.84

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos     32 RAM                    23.00      23.51          9
  2 Terndrup, Seth      31 MAC                    24.69      24.39          7
  3 Lewis, Lee          33 VMST                      NT      25.03          6
  4 Parr, Derek         32 DAMA                   25.18      25.22          5
  5 Forde, Garth        34 TYRA                   31.00      28.07          4

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos     32 RAM                    50.00      51.11          9
      24.52   26.59
  2 Terndrup, Seth      31 MAC                    54.12      54.69          7
      26.89   27.80
  3 Lewis, Lee          33 VMST                      NT      54.99          6
      26.24   28.75
  4 Gainer, Tommy       30 DAMA                   57.20      58.18          5
      27.48   30.70
  5 Forde, Garth        34 TYRA                 1:10.00    1:02.01          4
      29.17   32.84

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos     32 RAM                  1:55.00    1:53.06          9
      26.29   28.50   29.17   29.10
  2 Crankshaw, Erik     34 THAT                      NT    1:58.54          7
      27.77   30.36   30.40   30.01
  3 Terndrup, Seth      31 MAC                  2:04.44    2:04.11          6
      29.42   32.38   31.60   30.71
  4 Lewis, Lee          33 VMST                      NT    2:06.65          5
      28.18   32.24   33.34   32.89
  5 Parr, Derek         32 DAMA                 2:04.71    2:08.37          4
      29.06   32.69   34.18   32.44

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik     34 THAT                 5:05.15    5:16.24          9
      29.17   33.36   33.29   33.32   33.31   32.10   30.72   31.03
      30.53   29.41
  2 Su, Billy           32 RAM                  5:55.55    5:37.31          7
      30.84   33.55   33.91   33.59   33.69   33.80   34.15   34.40
      34.23   35.15
  3 Gainer, Tommy       30 DAMA                      NT    5:42.43          6
      29.87   33.00   35.10   34.90   35.30   35.36   34.96   35.26
      34.97   33.71
  4 Parr, Derek         32 DAMA                 5:46.28    5:45.12          5
      29.84   33.02   33.83   35.62   35.34   34.77   35.76   36.45
      36.72   33.77
  5 Terndrup, Seth      31 MAC                  6:00.00    5:52.48          4
      32.51   35.96   36.91   37.18   37.61   37.04   33.52   33.72
      34.39   33.64

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gainer, Tommy       30 DAMA                   28.50      31.00          9
  2 Forde, Garth        34 TYRA                   40.00      31.95          7
  3 Stanley, Marshall   33 DAMA                   50.00      46.47          6

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy           32 RAM                  1:16.61    1:10.27          9
      34.95   35.32

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Forde, Garth        34 TYRA                   45.00      33.81          9
  2 Gainer, Tommy       30 DAMA                   34.00      35.74          7
  3 Stanley, Marshall   33 DAMA                   39.00      39.34          6

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos     32 RAM                    29.00      25.03          9
  2 Lewis, Lee          33 VMST                      NT      27.88          7
  3 Gainer, Tommy       30 DAMA                   29.00      28.43          6
 -- Su, Billy           32 RAM                    29.92         DQ

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parr, Derek         32 DAMA                 1:07.00    1:08.10          9
      32.79   35.31

Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik     34 THAT                 2:10.90    2:12.98          9
      30.88   34.71   33.56   33.83

Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lee          33 VMST                      NT    1:04.26          9
      30.22   34.04
  2 Su, Billy           32 RAM                  1:08.08    1:06.88          7
      31.44   35.44
  3 Forde, Garth        34 TYRA                 1:20.00    1:10.49          6
      32.32   38.17

Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik     34 THAT                 2:10.10    2:10.62          9
      27.55   35.63   37.75   29.69

Men 30-34 400 Yard IM Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik     34 THAT                 4:32.07    4:42.27          9
      29.44   33.50   37.95   36.59   41.26   39.74   32.97   30.82

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kirk         37 THAT                   27.50      25.80          9

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morton    36 MAC                    50.80      51.52          9
      25.20   26.32
  2 Sousa, Greg         37 DAMA                 1:02.00    1:02.13          7
      29.47   32.66

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sousa, Greg         37 DAMA                 6:40.00    6:30.08          9
      34.08   38.50   39.81   40.40   40.10   40.48   39.93   39.18
      38.57   39.03

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sousa, Greg         37 DAMA                   33.00      34.85          9

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morton    36 MAC                    24.90      25.41          9
  2 White, Kirk         37 THAT                   29.50      28.27          7
  3 Sousa, Greg         37 DAMA                   31.00      31.14          6

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kirk         37 THAT                 1:03.00    1:00.64          9
      28.26   32.38

Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morton    36 MAC                  2:03.90    2:05.61          9
      28.03   31.15   32.47   33.96

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry      43 RAM                    22.40      23.11          9
  2 Bacon, David        43 TYRA                   25.00      24.46          7
  3 Dewitt, Martin      42 THAT                   25.50      26.25          6
  4 Gilmore, Jon        43 RAM                    29.00      30.04          5

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry      43 RAM                    49.50      50.84          9
      24.55   26.29
  2 Bacon, David        43 TYRA                   55.00      55.72          7
      27.10   28.62
  3 Dewitt, Martin      42 THAT                   57.00      56.31          6
      26.89   29.42
  4 Love, Robert        44 DAMA                 1:03.00    1:03.00          5
      29.83   33.17
  5 Gilmore, Jon        43 RAM                  1:04.00    1:04.71          4
      31.23   33.48

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Dan        42 THAT                 1:59.00    2:01.44          9
      28.70   30.17   31.13   31.44
  2 Dewitt, Martin      42 THAT                 2:07.00    2:08.09          7
      29.06   32.55   33.77   32.71

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horgan, Chris       42 REDT                   27.50      26.22          9
  2 Dewitt, Martin      42 THAT                   30.00      30.61          7
  3 Mangrum, John       44 RAM                    32.31      32.96          6

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Martin      42 THAT                 1:07.00    1:08.04          9
      32.96   35.08
  2 Mangrum, John       44 RAM                  1:08.96    1:10.43          7
      35.21   35.22
  3 Love, Robert        44 DAMA                 1:15.00    1:15.65          6
      36.07   39.58

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Jon        43 RAM                    37.00      36.85          9

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Jon        43 RAM                  1:20.00    1:18.24          9
      37.98   40.26

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry      43 RAM                    24.90      25.04          9
  2 Fritsch, Dan        42 THAT                   27.00      26.04          6.5
  2 LeVine, Rob         42 DAMA                   29.00      26.04          6.5
  4 Love, Robert        44 DAMA                   32.00      27.00          5

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John       44 RAM                  1:09.81    1:10.51          9
      32.37   38.14

Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Rob         42 DAMA                 1:04.00      55.68          9
  2 Fritsch, Dan        42 THAT                 1:01.00    1:00.42          7
      27.74   32.68
  3 Bacon, David        43 TYRA                 1:12.00    1:06.85          6
      31.51   35.34
  4 Mangrum, John       44 RAM                       NT    1:09.85          5
      31.76   38.09
  5 Love, Robert        44 DAMA                 1:15.00    1:11.16          4
      32.46   38.70

Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John       44 RAM                  2:26.14    2:32.96          9
      31.39   38.84   47.30   35.43

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon          46 RAM                    23.20      23.22          9
  2 Dyer, Andy          48 AWJ                    23.95      24.10          7
  3 Washburn, Jonathan  49 CFAC                   26.66      25.49          6
  4 O'Donnell, Jerry    48 THAT                   26.67      28.57          5
  5 Shampoe, James      47 Unattached             30.00      29.40          4
  6 Ward, Richard       47 NCMS                   33.00      30.04          3
  7 White, Jay          46 MAC                    31.72      31.53          2
  8 Roerden, Jeffery    45 RAM                    32.00      32.11          1

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Orn, Mikael         45 DAMA                   53.71      53.08          9
      25.84   27.24
  2 Clay, Molitos       45 RAM                    55.60      55.67          7
      27.12   28.55
  3 Washburn, Jonathan  49 CFAC                   59.99      56.54          6
      26.61   29.93
  4 O'Donnell, Jerry    48 THAT                   59.97    1:01.57          5
      29.56   32.01
  5 Ward, Richard       47 NCMS                 1:10.00    1:04.38          4
      30.47   33.91
  6 Roerden, Jeffery    45 RAM                  1:12.00    1:10.28          3
      34.12   36.16

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, Jonathan  49 CFAC                      NT    2:03.78          9
      28.53   31.17   32.06   32.02
  2 Clay, Molitos       45 RAM                  2:03.00    2:04.75          7
      28.72   31.24   32.49   32.30
  3 Ward, Richard       47 NCMS                 2:30.00    2:30.09          6
      33.36   36.53   40.40   39.80
  4 Roerden, Jeffery    45 RAM                  2:36.00    2:39.68          5
      36.20   40.18   42.31   40.99

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer, Eric     47 RAM                  6:30.00    6:25.38          9
      33.42   38.42   39.27   39.35   38.78   39.07   39.31   39.23
      39.81   38.72
  2 Ward, Richard       47 NCMS                 7:00.00    6:41.95          7
      35.30   37.38   39.51   40.58   40.83   40.88   42.38   41.87
      43.63   39.59
  3 Roerden, Jeffery    45 RAM                  7:02.00    6:59.87          6
      37.28   40.23   41.51   42.18   42.58   43.27   43.43   43.85
      43.95   41.59

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Andy          48 AWJ                    28.40      29.21          9
  2 White, Jay          46 MAC                    39.79      36.95          7
  3 Shampoe, James      47 Unattached             34.10      39.17          6

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Molitos       45 RAM                  1:06.00    1:04.81          9
      31.74   33.07

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Andy          48 AWJ                       NT      30.26          9
  2 Waldbauer, Eric     47 RAM                    35.00      34.36          7
  3 O'Donnell, Jerry    48 THAT                   34.03      36.53          6
  4 Ward, Richard       47 NCMS                   39.00      37.73          5
  5 White, Jay          46 MAC                    41.05      39.97          4

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon          46 RAM                  1:02.90    1:03.37          9
      30.03   33.34
  2 Waldbauer, Eric     47 RAM                  1:15.00    1:15.11          7
      35.53   39.58

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon          46 RAM                  2:20.90    2:29.40          9
      34.21   38.45   38.43   38.31
  2 Waldbauer, Eric     47 RAM                  2:45.00    2:41.39          7
      36.42   40.80   42.48   41.69

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon          46 RAM                    25.50      25.35          9
  2 Tucker, Jim         46 THAT                   28.80      27.82          7
  3 Giordano, Jeff      48 RAM                    28.00      27.99          6
  4 Clay, Molitos       45 RAM                    28.00      28.27          5
  5 Washburn, Jonathan  49 CFAC                   33.33      28.76          4
  6 O'Donnell, Jerry    48 THAT                   30.16      30.75          3
  7 Shampoe, James      47 Unattached             32.00      31.45          2
  8 White, Jay          46 MAC                    38.38      36.98          1

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Jeff      48 RAM                  1:02.00    1:01.31          9
      29.23   32.08
  2 Tucker, Jim         46 THAT                 1:04.50    1:03.58          7
      30.26   33.32

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Jerry    48 THAT                 3:03.00    3:08.05          9
      38.57   46.61   51.01   51.86

Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon          46 RAM                    58.50      58.46          9
      28.61   29.85
  2 Dyer, Andy          48 AWJ                    58.55      58.71          7
      27.39   31.32
  3 Orn, Mikael         45 DAMA                 1:03.04    1:01.40          6
      30.02   31.38
  4 Washburn, Jonathan  49 CFAC                 1:06.66    1:03.77          5
      29.96   33.81
  5 Clay, Molitos       45 RAM                  1:04.00    1:04.45          4
      30.09   34.36
  6 Tucker, Jim         46 THAT                 1:11.10    1:08.14          3
      31.42   36.72
  7 Roerden, Jeffery    45 RAM                  1:22.00    1:25.14          2
      39.01   46.13

Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Andy          48 AWJ                       NT    2:12.02          9
      28.28   33.30   37.01   33.43

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suavez, Ed          52 GOLD                   24.40      24.81          9
  2 Schmitz, Bob        54 THAT                      NT      25.26          7

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob        54 THAT                      NT      57.66          9
      27.00   30.66
  2 Suavez, Ed          52 GOLD                   56.00      58.02          7
      28.27   29.75

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob        54 THAT                 2:02.00    2:04.21          9
      28.90   31.88   32.53   30.90
  2 Smith, Mark         51 DAMA                 3:42.00    3:37.94          7
      45.28   55.70   59.31   57.65

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, David        53 THAT                      NT    7:46.45          9
      37.03   43.21   46.35   48.49   50.08   47.18   48.83   48.17
      48.82   48.29
  2 Narter, Erden       50 RAM                  8:00.00    7:47.14          7
      40.78   41.22   44.24   47.55   47.21   48.44   50.14   50.01
      50.54   47.01
  3 Smith, Mark         51 DAMA                 9:48.00    9:28.47          6
      46.81   54.52   56.06   58.34   58.69   59.37   59.45   58.80
    1:00.63   55.80

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob        54 THAT                   30.53      30.52          9

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob        54 THAT                   56.19      31.83          9

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob        54 THAT                 1:10.13    1:10.21          9
      32.73   37.48

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob        54 THAT                   28.67      27.62          9
  2 Suavez, Ed          52 GOLD                   28.50      28.95          7

Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob        54 THAT                 1:04.85    1:04.96          9
      29.94   35.02

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis      55 THAT                 1:27.30      27.17          9
  2 Van Der Horst, Cha  55 THAT                   27.30      27.79          7

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis      55 THAT                 1:59.90    1:00.35          9
      28.96   31.39
  2 Van Der Horst, Cha  55 THAT                   58.87    1:01.42          7
      29.94   31.48
  3 Mullen, Chris       58 MAC                  1:05.00    1:03.06          6
      31.51   31.55

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis      55 THAT                 2:15.00    2:13.60          9
      30.37   34.86   34.58   33.79
  2 Van Der Horst, Cha  55 THAT                 2:17.00    2:15.65          7
      31.15   34.66   35.15   34.69
  3 Mullen, Chris       58 MAC                  2:25.00    2:24.48          6
      32.95   35.44   35.76   40.33

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis      55 THAT                 6:33.30    6:10.23          9
      33.34   38.21   39.09   38.79   37.71   37.69   38.55   37.99
      35.97   32.89
  2 Mullen, Chris       58 MAC                  6:50.00    6:25.91          7
      36.19   40.52   41.89   40.47   38.91   38.42   37.98   38.09
      37.58   35.86

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Horst, Cha  55 THAT                   29.22      30.41          9
  2 McGraw, Dennis      55 THAT                   32.00      30.50          7

Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Horst, Cha  55 THAT                 1:10.17    1:12.04          9
      33.66   38.38

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Calandro, Jim       61 MAC                    27.20      28.33          9
  2 White, Bernie       63 CSM                    30.50      28.67          7

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Calandro, Jim       61 MAC                  1:04.10    1:06.20          9
      31.44   34.76

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie       63 CSM                       NT      39.55          9

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie       63 CSM                    32.50      30.88          9
  2 Calandro, Jim       61 MAC                    34.00      34.57          7

Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie       63 CSM                  1:25.00    1:24.25          9
      36.62   47.63

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry        69 CSM                    27.55      27.28          9
  2 Enyart, James       65 CFAC                   34.00      33.89          7
  3 Barnes, Mikal       67 YRAT                   35.96      34.50          6

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry        69 CSM                  1:01.00    1:00.73          9
      29.06   31.67
  2 Enyart, James       65 CFAC                 1:17.00    1:15.63          7
      36.44   39.19
  3 Barnes, Mikal       67 YRAT                 1:23.00    1:21.85          6
      38.38   43.47

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry        69 CSM                  2:20.00    2:18.52          9
      31.57   34.66   36.15   36.14
  2 Enyart, James       65 CFAC                 2:54.00    2:55.67          7
      39.46   44.21   45.73   46.27
  3 Barnes, Mikal       67 YRAT                 3:13.77    3:11.31          6
      44.65   48.76   50.34   47.56

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry        69 CSM                  6:50.00    6:31.82          9
      36.94   39.46   39.95   40.21   40.99   39.89   39.03   39.92
      38.60   36.83
  2 Enyart, James       65 CFAC                 7:57.00    7:43.44          7
      38.71   44.63   47.94   48.13   48.01   48.36   47.77   47.61
      47.42   44.86
  3 Lea, Frank          66 TYRA                 7:30.00    8:01.70          6
      42.31   47.35   49.00   49.41   49.11   49.01   49.01   48.99
      49.97   47.54
  4 Barnes, Mikal       67 YRAT                 9:16.11    8:38.44          5
      46.60   51.43   52.56   53.19   53.42   52.23   54.38   53.62
      53.09   47.92

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mikal       67 YRAT                   47.29      46.07          9
  2 Lea, Frank          66 TYRA                   50.00      48.65          7

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lea, Frank          66 TYRA                 2:10.00    1:46.44          9
    1:47.22

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lea, Frank          66 TYRA                      NT    3:49.09          9
    2:53.64   55.52

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John         72 HARY                 1:50.00    1:44.81          9
      51.29   53.52

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John         72 HARY                 1:50.00    1:49.06          9
      51.13   57.93

Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John         72 HARY                 1:50.00    1:54.49          9
      51.49 1:03.00

Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holdrege, Fred      89 RAM                    57.86    1:01.52          9

Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holdrege, Fred      89 RAM                  4:41.68    4:54.45          9
                    1:14.66

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dama  'A'                                        NT    1:58.25         18
     1) Krasnozon, Amie W26             2) Tuggle, Bethany W18
     3) Newton, Danielle W28            4) Fritchie, Karen W29
       30.69    30.68    29.99    26.89
  2 That  'A'                                        NT    1:58.95         14
     1) Knoell, Carly W22               2) Wallace, Kacie W39
     3) Nagle, Cynthia W28              4) Nowak, Elizabeth W43
       29.47    30.54    31.57    27.37

Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dama  'A'                                        NT    4:14.37         18
     1) Williams, Heidi W38             2) Strider, Stephanie W18
     3) Krasnozon, Amie W26             4) Fritchie, Karen W29
       29.62  1:00.69    34.39  1:07.61    32.17  1:07.35    28.04    58.72
  2 That  'B'                                        NT    4:14.63         14
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth W43            2) Nagle, Cynthia W28
     3) Knoell, Carly W22               4) Wallace, Kacie W39
       29.44  1:00.87    32.36  1:09.03    31.00  1:04.93    29.27    59.80

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Open Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dama  'A'                                        NT    2:08.77         18
     1) Williams, Heidi W38             2) Fritchie, Karen W29
     3) Strider, Stephanie W18          4) Krasnozon, Amie W26
       31.67    36.32    33.45    27.33

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 That  'A'                                        NT    2:07.37         18
     1) Wicker, Cheryl W46              2) Stetson, Margaret W55
     3) Culton, Cathy W41               4) Futch, Karen W44
       33.27    35.81    30.21    28.08

Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 That  'A'                                        NT    4:48.28         18
     1) Wicker, Cheryl W46              2) Stetson, Margaret W55
     3) Culton, Cathy W41               4) Futch, Karen W44
       35.93  1:14.10    38.34  1:23.74    31.92  1:08.55    29.86  1:01.89

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Open Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 That  'A'                                        NT    2:08.24         18
     1) Wicker, Cheryl W46              2) Stetson, Margaret W55
     3) Culton, Cathy W41               4) Futch, Karen W44
       32.14    34.10    31.92    30.08

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 That  'A'                                        NT    1:40.25         18
     1) McCubbins, Jesse M20            2) Crankshaw, Erik M34
     3) White, Kirk M37                 4) Porco, Filippo M29
       24.00    17.24    32.39    26.62

Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dama  'A'                                        NT    3:43.18         18
       26.89    56.48    26.80    56.34    26.81    57.03    25.99    53.33
  2 That  'A'                                        NT    3:44.79         14
     1) McCubbins, Jesse M20            2) Porco, Filippo M29
     3) Crankshaw, Erik M34             4) White, Kirk M37
       25.68    54.30    17.06    59.67    25.46    53.02    27.04    57.80

Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Open Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 That  'A'                                        NT    1:54.14         18
     1) Crankshaw, Erik M34             2) Porco, Filippo M29
     3) White, Kirk M37                 4) McCubbins, Jesse M20
       28.72    35.18    26.74    23.50
  2 Dama  'A'                                        NT    1:57.30         14
     1) Perez, Brad M24                 2) Parr, Derek M32
     3) Orn, Mikael M45                 4) Love, Robert M44
       28.99    32.28    27.51    28.52

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dama  'A'                                        NT    1:42.92         18
     1) Gainer, Tommy M30               2) Parr, Derek M32
     3) Love, Robert M44                4) Orn, Mikael M45
       25.78    24.66    28.18    24.30

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 That  'A'                                        NT    1:44.47         18
     1) Dewitt, Martin M42              2) Schmitz, Bob M54
     3) Van Der Horst, Charles M55      4) McGraw, Dennis M55
       25.54    26.69    27.57    24.67

Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 That  'B'                                        NT    3:58.46         18
     1) Fritsch, Dan M42                2) O'Donnell, Jerry M48
     3) McGraw, Dennis M55              4) Van Der Horst, Charles M55
       26.58    54.52    29.30    59.70    16.05  1:02.45    29.40  1:01.79

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Open Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 That  'B'                                        NT    1:34.86         18
     1) Dewitt, Martin M42              2) Schmitz, Bob M54
     3) Tucker, Jim M46                 4) McGraw, Dennis M55
       31.85    30.99    15.78    16.24

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dama  'A'                                        NT    1:57.08         18
     1) Strider, Stephanie W18          2) Williams, Heidi W38
     3) Stanley, Marshall M33           4) Eudaily, Joshua M24
       29.52    27.34    30.73    29.49
  2 Yrat  'A'                                        NT    2:32.17         14
     1) Barnes, Mikal M67               2) White, Tiffany W20
     3) Peck, Julia W25                 4) Houck, Andrew M26
       34.37    54.05    38.87    24.88

Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dama  'A'                                        NT    4:32.47         18
     1) Smith, Mark M51                 2) Tuggle, Bethany W18
     3) Franklin, Dawn W37              4) Sousa, Greg M37
       42.73  1:36.45    17.21    32.93    35.89  1:13.14    40.13  1:09.95

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Open Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dama  'A'                                        NT    2:26.31         18
     1) Franklin, Dawn W37              2) Stanley, Marshall M33
     3) Tuggle, Bethany W18             4) Eudaily, Joshua M24
       42.87    40.25    33.67    29.52

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tyra  'A'                                        NT    1:51.95         18
     1) Forde, Garth M34                2) Maughan, Maureen W44
     3) Barrell, Sharon W45             4) Bacon, David M43
       27.90    29.74    30.50    23.81

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Open Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tyra  'A'                                        NT    2:06.76         18
     1) Barrell, Sharon W45             2) Bacon, David M43
     3) Forde, Garth M34                4) Maughan, Maureen W44
       36.60    34.23    32.07    23.86
  2 Yrat  'A'                                        NT    2:26.85         14
     1) Barnes, Mikal M67               2) Rando, Mary Jane W32
     3) Zandek, Sarah W37               4) Houck, Andrew M26
       45.96    40.56    27.71    32.62


Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
April 4, 2007
http://www.NCmasters.org/13703res.html