Results of April 29 and 30, 2006 North Carolina Short Course Championship Masters Meet

Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/30/2006 01:29 PM
      North Carolina Short Course Championships - 4/29/2006 to 4/30/2006       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakova, Svitlana        23 AMS                    30.50      29.53    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakova, Svitlana        23 AMS                  1:04.50    1:03.61    9  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakova, Svitlana        23 AMS                  2:30.99    2:17.13    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakova, Svitlana        23 AMS                    35.00      33.56    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakova, Svitlana        23 AMS                  1:16.99    1:12.34    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakova, Svitlana        23 AMS                    29.00      28.89    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakova, Svitlana        23 AMS                  1:06.20    1:04.85    9  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakova, Svitlana        23 AMS                  2:28.50    2:23.96    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brelsford-Namey, Emily    29 RAM                    26.00      24.64    9  
  2 Johnson, Shandra          27 RAM                    24.29      24.75    7  
  3 Baker, Brooke             25 DAMA                   29.70      28.17    6  
  4 Newton, Danielle          27 DAMA                   30.77      29.62    5  
  5 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                   29.95      30.30    4  
  6 Allen, Lindsay            28 NCAM                      NT      33.82    3  
  7 Ziegler, Michelle         25 AMS                    37.00      36.31    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brooke             25 DAMA                 1:01.20    1:03.21    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 1:03.25    1:10.13    7  
  3 Newton, Danielle          27 DAMA                 1:07.55    1:10.94    6  
  4 Montieth, Kate            28 DAMA                 1:20.00    1:12.05    5  
  5 Allen, Lindsay            28 NCAM                      NT    1:14.51    4  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shandra          27 RAM                  1:54.00    1:59.12    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 2:22.94    2:28.20    7  
  3 Hawley, Kate              25 RAM                  2:40.00    2:38.90    6  
  4 Ziegler, Michelle         25 AMS                  2:58.00    3:00.06    5  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montieth, Kate            28 DAMA                 7:10.00    6:45.29    9  
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montieth, Kate            28 DAMA                14:29.00   13:54.16    9  
  2 Allen, Lindsay            28 NCAM                      NT   16:05.57    7  
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shandra          27 RAM                 20:00.00   18:32.00    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brooke             25 DAMA                   32.50      32.33    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                   33.76      35.92    7  
  3 Newton, Danielle          27 DAMA                   38.12      38.69    6  
  4 Allen, Lindsay            28 NCAM                      NT      41.03    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brooke             25 DAMA                 1:09.32    1:10.83    9  
  2 Montieth, Kate            28 DAMA                 1:23.00    1:18.39    7  
  3 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                      NT    1:18.66    6  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brooke             25 DAMA                 2:28.45    2:36.51    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 2:50.00    2:49.83    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brelsford-Namey, Emily    29 RAM                    33.50      31.65    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                   34.50      35.87    7  
  3 Allen, Lindsay            28 NCAM                      NT      48.23    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           28 DAMA                 1:14.00    1:11.68    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 1:14.56    1:16.52    7  
 -- Ziegler, Michelle         25 AMS                  1:38.00         DQ  
 -- Brelsford-Namey, Emily    29 RAM                  1:15.00         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brelsford-Namey, Emily    29 RAM                  2:40.00    2:28.86    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brelsford-Namey, Emily    29 RAM                    29.00      26.84    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                      NT      33.42    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shandra          27 RAM                    58.25    1:00.47    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brelsford-Namey, Emily    29 RAM                  1:04.00    1:01.34    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 1:12.28    1:14.49    7  
  3 Newton, Danielle          27 DAMA                      NT    1:22.28    6  
  4 Allen, Lindsay            28 NCAM                      NT    1:29.06    5  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brelsford-Namey, Emily    29 RAM                       NT    2:17.34    9  
  2 Fritchie, Karen           28 DAMA                 2:21.00    2:17.79    7  
  3 Montieth, Kate            28 DAMA                 3:01.00    2:51.43    6  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           28 DAMA                 5:01.00    4:54.74    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              34 RAM                    25.00      24.92    9  
  2 Errington Oversmith, Amy  34 RAM                    30.00      27.82    7  
  3 Walker, Abby              30 AMS                       NT      30.00    6  
  4 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                    32.29      31.80    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              34 RAM                    55.00      53.75    9  
  2 Errington Oversmith, Amy  34 RAM                  1:05.00    1:03.02    7  
  3 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                  1:13.41    1:13.52    6  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  2:29.09    2:31.41    9  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                  5:35.22    5:39.05    9  
  2 Inscore, Staci            34 RAM                  6:13.86    5:57.56    7  
  3 Errington Oversmith, Amy  34 RAM                  6:30.00    6:07.30    6  
  4 Kralik, Melissa           32 DAMA                 6:30.50    6:14.71    5  
  5 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  6:47.92    6:34.17    4  
  6 Allen, Juliet             33 THAT                 6:30.00    6:45.07    3  
  7 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                  7:18.64    7:15.54    2  
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                 11:29.50   11:20.09    9  
  2 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                 13:59.00   13:27.94    7  
  3 Allen, Juliet             33 THAT                14:00.00   14:30.19    6  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              34 RAM                    29.80      29.06    9  
  2 Lane, Tanya               34 M3                     29.50      29.79    7  
  3 Errington Oversmith, Amy  34 RAM                    34.00      32.51    6  
  4 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                    39.22      39.26    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              34 RAM                  1:02.80    1:02.06    9  
  2 Lane, Tanya               34 M3                   1:04.50    1:03.02    7  
  3 Inscore, Staci            34 RAM                  1:08.70    1:08.59    6  
  4 Errington Oversmith, Amy  34 RAM                  1:12.00    1:09.42    5  
  5 Kralik, Melissa           32 DAMA                 1:20.20    1:10.32    4  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               34 M3                   2:15.00    2:17.35    9  
  2 Inscore, Staci            34 RAM                  2:26.30    2:25.78    7  
  3 Kralik, Melissa           32 DAMA                 2:40.80    2:32.19    6  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                    31.55      32.54    9  
  2 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                    42.70      40.90    7  
  3 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                    41.86      42.22    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                  1:12.72    1:09.54    9  
  2 Braun, Erika              34 RAM                  1:17.00    1:14.25    7  
  3 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  1:31.07    1:28.64    6  
  4 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                  1:35.40    1:30.30    5  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                  2:33.75    2:29.20    9  
  2 Lane, Tanya               34 M3                   2:45.00    2:41.90    7  
  3 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  3:10.00    3:16.46    6  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                    29.01      29.52    9  
  2 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                    35.74      35.09    7  
  3 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                    38.94      37.08    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              34 RAM                  1:02.80    1:02.83    9  
  2 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                  1:05.63    1:04.59    7  
  3 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                  1:27.46    1:21.50    6  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                  2:29.77    2:25.10    9  
  2 Inscore, Staci            34 RAM                  2:25.40    2:31.76    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              34 RAM                  1:02.80    1:01.99    9  
  2 Kralik, Melissa           32 DAMA                 1:30.10    1:14.44    7  
  3 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                  1:27.66    1:21.82    6  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               34 M3                   2:17.00    2:18.59    9  
  2 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                  2:25.40    2:19.94    7  
  3 Errington Oversmith, Amy  34 RAM                  2:35.00    2:39.33    6  
  4 Kralik, Melissa           32 DAMA                 2:50.50    2:41.52    5  
  5 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  2:57.52    2:53.11    4  
  6 Cook, Nicole              34 AMS                  2:55.32    3:02.54    3  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Andrea           31 NEM                  4:59.33    4:54.21    9  
  2 Kralik, Melissa           32 DAMA                 5:00.20    5:39.97    7  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braunstein, Cheryl        37 DCAC                   33.00      30.96    9  
  2 Green, Dana               37 RAM                    32.05      31.16    7  
  3 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA                   34.94      35.65    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA                 1:17.63    1:17.17    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA                 2:45.00    2:46.23    9  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           37 NCAM                 5:45.00    5:38.92    9  
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           37 NCAM                11:30.00   11:31.76    9  
  2 Braunstein, Cheryl        37 DCAC                15:00.00   14:26.82    7  
  3 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA                14:41.98   15:06.55    6  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braunstein, Cheryl        37 DCAC                   38.00      37.79    9  
  2 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA                   40.87      42.50    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           37 NCAM                 1:08.00    1:07.88    9  
  2 Franklin, Dawn            37 DAMA                 1:27.42    1:30.64    7  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           37 NCAM                 2:29.00    2:27.61    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braunstein, Cheryl        37 DCAC                      NT    3:02.52    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                44 NCAM                   25.48      25.26    9  
  2 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                    26.50      26.42    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                44 NCAM                   55.46      56.32    9  
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                   57.61      57.55    7  
  3 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                    59.90      59.91    6  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                 2:04.22    2:06.85    9  
  2 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                  2:16.00    2:20.12    7  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                  6:30.00    6:28.68    9  
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  7:15.00    7:11.02    7  
  3 Scheible, Carol           43 THAT                      NT    8:43.24    6  
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                 15:25.00   15:15.72    9  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silvernail, Nichole       40 RAM                       NT   28:06.90    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                44 NCAM                   29.23      29.10    9  
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                   31.06      31.40    7  
  3 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                    34.00      33.57    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                44 NCAM                 1:04.41    1:04.85    9  
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                 1:08.01    1:08.35    7  
  3 Lester, Laurie            41 MAC                  1:19.16    1:16.28    6  
  4 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  1:27.00    1:21.98    5  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                44 NCAM                 2:23.58    2:22.21    9  
 -- Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  3:00.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                   34.14      34.90    9  
  2 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                    36.50      36.23    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                 1:13.90    1:13.47    9  
  2 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                  1:21.00    1:24.05    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  3:30.00    3:20.72    9  
  2 Lester, Laurie            41 MAC                       NT    3:36.33    7  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sue                44 NCAM                   28.03      27.84    9  
  2 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                    29.00      29.60    7  
  3 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                    36.00      36.40    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  1:28.00    1:23.59    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                 1:04.79    1:05.87    9  
  2 Walsh, Sue                44 NCAM                 1:04.16    1:06.07    7  
  3 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                  1:09.00    1:16.36    6  
  4 Lester, Laurie            41 MAC                  1:18.28    1:18.41    5  
  5 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  1:28.00    1:21.46    4  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  2:59.00    2:58.45    9  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  6:55.00    6:16.30    9  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis             45 MAC                    29.02      28.49    9  
  2 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                    29.00      28.92    7  
  3 Salvaggio, Lynne          48 VMST                   34.50      30.13    6  
  4 Spencer, Constance        47 Unattached             32.19      31.58    5  
  5 Hart, Janet               46 AMS                    40.25      33.24    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis             45 MAC                  1:05.05    1:02.07    9  
  2 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                  1:04.00    1:03.48    7  
  3 Alfieri, Anne             46 VMST                 1:06.09    1:08.11    6  
  4 Salvaggio, Lynne          48 VMST                 1:15.00    1:09.89    5  
  5 Satter, Jane              49 THAT                 1:30.00    1:17.10    4  
  6 London, Stephanie         48 THAT                 1:25.55    1:27.26    3  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis             45 MAC                  2:25.83    2:22.04    9  
  2 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                  2:09.00    2:22.86    7  
  3 Salvaggio, Lynne          48 VMST                      NT    2:44.72    6  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis             45 MAC                  6:38.36    6:28.88    9  
  2 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                  6:00.00    6:38.67    7  
  3 Satter, Jane              49 THAT                 7:00.00    7:18.85    6  
  4 Salvaggio, Lynne          48 VMST                      NT    7:42.79    5  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                 13:20.00   13:23.59    9  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Margie          45 RAM                 25:00.00   22:30.93    9  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvaggio, Lynne          48 VMST                   38.00      35.96    9  
  2 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                    41.00      36.66    7  
  3 Spencer, Constance        47 Unattached             37.08      37.85    6  
  4 Hart, Janet               46 AMS                    41.66      43.68    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                  1:18.00    1:19.67    9  
  2 Salvaggio, Lynne          48 VMST                 1:24.00    1:20.29    7  
  3 Robinson, Robin           49 THAT                 1:20.91    1:21.10    6  
  4 Woodard, Alis             45 MAC                  1:29.58    1:25.14    5  
  5 London, Stephanie         48 THAT                 1:35.48    1:30.96    4  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                  2:38.00    2:49.67    9  
  2 Salvaggio, Lynne          48 VMST                      NT    3:00.79    7  
  3 Spencer, Constance        47 Unattached           3:03.50    3:04.05    6  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robin           49 THAT                   40.93      40.96    9  
  2 Alfieri, Anne             46 VMST                   44.00      42.19    7  
  3 Hart, Janet               46 AMS                    43.68      43.47    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Janet               46 AMS                       NT    1:35.77    9  
  2 Spencer, Constance        47 Unattached           1:39.80    1:38.71    7  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robin           49 THAT                   36.51      33.00    9  
  2 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                    41.00      35.36    7  
  3 Hart, Janet               46 AMS                    43.68      39.15    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis             45 MAC                  1:26.94    1:25.55    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robin           49 THAT                 1:17.76    1:16.58    9  
  2 Schindler Speight, Peggy  45 AMS                  1:25.00    1:16.88    7  
  3 Alfieri, Anne             46 VMST                 1:18.60    1:19.32    6  
  4 Salvaggio, Lynne          48 VMST                 1:24.00    1:20.59    5  
  5 Woodard, Alis             45 MAC                  1:30.50    1:23.38    4  
  6 Hart, Janet               46 AMS                  1:28.62    1:27.93    3  
  7 London, Stephanie         48 THAT                 1:51.63    1:36.82    2  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               51 VMST                   34.15      34.14    9  
  2 Stetson, Margaret         54 THAT                      NT      35.74    7  
  3 Massengale, Susan         52 RAM                    40.00      36.82    6  
  4 Williams, Catherine       51 AMS                       NT      38.80    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               51 VMST                 1:20.50    1:17.60    9  
  2 Stetson, Margaret         54 THAT                      NT    1:25.62    7  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               51 VMST                 2:57.00    2:52.79    9  
  2 Williams, Catherine       51 AMS                  3:10.00    2:58.12    7  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  7:15.00    7:19.39    9  
  2 Brown, Jann               51 VMST                 8:10.00    8:01.71    7  
  3 Stetson, Margaret         54 THAT                      NT    8:37.18    6  
  4 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  9:02.20    8:45.11    5  
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                 14:23.00   14:37.47    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                    38.30      39.96    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  1:21.00    1:26.49    9  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  2:56.00    3:01.33    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               51 VMST                   44.50      43.83    9  
  2 Stetson, Margaret         54 THAT                      NT      44.41    7  
  3 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                    46.02      46.18    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               51 VMST                 1:42.00    1:38.59    9  
  2 Stetson, Margaret         54 THAT                      NT    1:44.85    7  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  3:52.15    3:42.98    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                    38.40      41.41    9  
  2 Massengale, Susan         52 RAM                    47.50      44.20    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                       NT    1:43.08    9  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  3:37.00    3:44.63    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                       NT    1:26.61    9  
  2 Brown, Jann               51 VMST                 1:33.00    1:28.70    7  
  3 Stetson, Margaret         54 THAT                      NT    1:37.88    6  
  4 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  1:41.80    1:42.76    5  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  2:58.00    3:09.28    9  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruegmann, Heide          64 RAM                       NT    1:18.71    9  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruegmann, Heide          64 RAM                       NT    1:14.24    9  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruegmann, Heide          64 RAM                    59.00    1:00.19    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruegmann, Heide          64 RAM                       NT    2:12.81    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                   35.10      35.42    9  
  2 Blackwell, Ceil           65 RAM                    40.00      37.10    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           65 RAM                    49.00      44.67    9  
  2 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                   44.03      44.82    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           65 RAM                  1:43.00    1:43.28    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             67 RAM                    51.05      53.97    9  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stroupe, Dawn             67 RAM                  4:01.72         DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           65 RAM                  1:40.00    1:39.43    9  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                 3:25.37    3:29.93    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              70 MARY                   33.10      32.57    9  
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                   46.67      46.37    7  
  3 Wright, Mary              71 VMST                 4:31.92    2:52.90    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                 1:43.98    1:47.46    9  
  2 Schaefer, Betty           74 VMST                 2:10.20    2:04.64    7  
  3 Wright, Mary              71 VMST                 4:31.93    6:58.69    6  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                   45.80      46.20    9  
  2 Schaefer, Betty           74 VMST                   59.24    1:04.97    7  
  3 Wright, Mary              71 VMST                 3:58.00    2:28.80    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                 1:43.81    1:47.02    9  
  2 Schaefer, Betty           74 VMST                 2:20.63    2:24.90    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              70 MARY                 3:03.24    2:59.07    9  
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                 2:54.80    3:57.27    7  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                   57.30    1:00.89    9  
  2 Wright, Mary              71 VMST                 4:31.00    3:00.05    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              70 MARY                 3:09.08    3:07.70    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            19 AMS                    23.01      22.77    9  
  2 Smith, Justin             22 NCMS                   22.87      23.14    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            19 AMS                    52.00      50.39    9  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            19 AMS                  1:56.00    1:53.76    9  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            19 AMS                  5:15.00    5:03.80    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            19 AMS                    27.99      26.84    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            19 AMS                  1:00.50      59.87    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin             22 NCMS                   24.02      25.10    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin             22 NCMS                   56.75      55.79    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakov, Taras            19 AMS                  1:02.50      58.17    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlov, Ivo               29 HHAC                   22.40      22.40    9  
  2 Nikander, Robert          29 DAMA                   24.00      22.85    7  
  3 Johnson, Patrick          26 AMS                    24.20      24.18    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlov, Ivo               29 HHAC                   49.50      49.41    9  
  2 Nikander, Robert          29 DAMA                   53.50      52.36    7  
  3 Haberman, Brandon         29 RAM                    57.00      55.55    6  
  4 McElwee, Matt             29 DAMA                      NT      57.17    5  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlov, Ivo               29 HHAC                 1:50.00    1:50.34    9  
  2 Nikander, Robert          29 DAMA                 1:57.00    1:58.24    7  
  3 Haberman, Brandon         29 RAM                  2:06.00    2:04.19    6  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikander, Robert          29 DAMA                 5:30.00    5:38.20    9  
  2 McElwee, Matt             29 DAMA                 6:29.55    6:29.73    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Patrick          26 AMS                    30.50      31.17    9  
  2 Haberman, Brandon         29 RAM                    35.00      34.86    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Patrick          26 AMS                  1:07.00    1:08.34    9  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Patrick          26 AMS                  2:20.00    2:31.54    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikander, Robert          29 DAMA                   28.30      25.30    9  
  2 Johnson, Patrick          26 AMS                    27.20      29.02    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikander, Robert          29 DAMA                 1:05.00    1:00.97    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlov, Ivo               29 HHAC                   55.00      56.70    9  
  2 Johnson, Patrick          26 AMS                  1:02.50    1:02.77    7  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlov, Ivo               29 HHAC                 2:03.33    2:06.03    9  
  2 Johnson, Patrick          26 AMS                  2:12.00    2:22.35    7  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Jose              33 NCMS                   21.90      22.19    9  
  2 Sacerio, Carlos           31 RAM                    22.30      23.52    7  
  3 Green, Marcus             31 NCMS                   23.91      24.38    6  
  4 Parr, Derek               31 DAMA                   25.18      25.23    5  
  5 Allen, Scott              34 RAM                    24.50      25.30    4  
  6 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                   24.88      25.46    3  
  7 Su, Billy                 32 RAM                    28.01      26.56    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Samuel            30 AMS                    52.00      51.57    9  
  2 Sacerio, Carlos           31 RAM                    52.00      52.24    7  
  3 Parr, Derek               31 DAMA                   57.32      55.93    6  
  4 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                   56.43      58.29    5  
  5 Sevick, Chris             31 DAMA                   58.61      58.51    4  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Jose              33 NCMS                 1:49.00    1:49.37    9  
  2 Sacerio, Carlos           31 RAM                  1:55.00    1:58.97    7  
  3 Monast, Jonas             34 DAMA                 2:10.00    2:10.96    6  
  4 Green, Marcus             31 NCMS                 2:12.65    2:11.06    5  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                 5:54.86    6:02.78    9  
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 32 RAM                 12:30.00   11:37.82    9  
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                      NT   12:13.90    7  
  3 Monast, Jonas             34 DAMA                      NT   12:23.51    6  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sevick, Chris             31 DAMA                   30.30      29.93    9  
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                   30.19      30.11    7  
  3 Su, Billy                 32 RAM                    35.01      32.40    6  
  4 Parr, Derek               31 DAMA                   32.62      32.73    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sevick, Chris             31 DAMA                 1:05.05    1:05.20    9  
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                 1:04.28    1:07.65    7  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parr, Derek               31 DAMA                   30.46      31.45    9  
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                   32.61      33.84    7  
  3 Su, Billy                 32 RAM                    36.01      35.58    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Samuel            30 AMS                  1:04.00    1:03.17    9  
  2 Parr, Derek               31 DAMA                 1:05.57    1:09.97    7  
  3 Aber, Dan                 32 RAM                       NT    1:11.47    6  
  4 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                 1:10.76    1:12.14    5  
  5 Monast, Jonas             34 DAMA                      NT    1:16.89    4  
  6 Stanley, Marshall         32 DAMA                 1:35.00    1:31.85    3  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Samuel            30 AMS                  2:23.00    2:21.77    9  
  2 Aber, Dan                 32 RAM                       NT    2:33.62    7  
  3 Stanley, Marshall         32 DAMA                      NT    3:30.53    6  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacerio, Carlos           31 RAM                    26.00      26.04    9  
  2 Sevick, Chris             31 DAMA                   27.48      27.78    7  
  3 Parr, Derek               31 DAMA                   30.49      27.95    6  
  4 Su, Billy                 32 RAM                    28.01      28.44    5  
  5 Allen, Scott              34 RAM                    30.00      29.42    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Jose              33 NCMS                   52.00      51.78    9  
  2 Sacerio, Carlos           31 RAM                    56.15      59.09    7  
  3 Sevick, Chris             31 DAMA                 1:02.38    1:01.91    6  
  4 Green, Marcus             31 NCMS                   58.81    1:02.27    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                 1:02.04         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jimmy             30 DAMA                 2:17.87    2:21.72    9  
  2 Monast, Jonas             34 DAMA                      NT    2:27.59    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           35 RAM                    22.41      23.39    9  
  2 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                    23.76      23.48    7  
  3 Pletcher, Todd            36 WYM                    22.91      23.49    6  
  4 Tuermoes, Nicolai         35 DAMA                   23.90      23.50    5  
  5 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                    24.52      23.93    4  
  6 Lee, Larry                37 MAC                    26.00      24.15    3  
  7 Newton, Robert            35 DAMA                   35.58      35.35    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           35 RAM                    48.37      50.51    9  
  2 Tuermoes, Nicolai         35 DAMA                   49.50      51.09    7  
  3 Pletcher, Todd            36 WYM                    49.87      51.30    6  
  4 Lane, Will                35 M3                     52.90      51.37    5  
  5 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                    54.93      53.52    4  
  6 Newton, Robert            35 DAMA                 1:35.32    1:24.76    3  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           35 RAM                  1:44.95    1:50.56    9  
  2 Lee, Larry                37 MAC                  2:01.25    1:57.84    7  
  3 Newton, Robert            35 DAMA                 3:39.00    3:23.06    6  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           35 RAM                  4:52.84    5:12.56    9  
  2 Newton, Robert            35 DAMA                 9:35.78    9:20.96    7  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           35 RAM                 17:34.77   18:55.17    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Will                35 M3                     26.50      25.78    9  
  2 Pletcher, Todd            36 WYM                    25.79      27.19    7  
  3 Farrell, Andrew           35 RAM                    26.48      27.41    6  
  4 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                    31.32      28.69    5  
  5 Lee, Larry                37 MAC                    29.82      28.77    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           35 RAM                    55.94      56.65    9  
  2 Lane, Will                35 M3                     56.90      57.55    7  
  3 Pletcher, Todd            36 WYM                    59.03      58.88    6  
  4 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                  1:07.08    1:01.95    5  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                    29.48      29.83    9  
  2 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                    32.03      32.25    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                  1:14.73    1:07.49    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                    27.33      27.06    9  
  2 Pletcher, Todd            36 WYM                       NT      27.98    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                    54.60      54.93    9  
  2 Lane, Will                35 M3                     56.90      55.45    7  
  3 Tuermoes, Nicolai         35 DAMA                   55.80      56.10    6  
  4 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                  1:01.25      59.09    5  
  5 Lee, Larry                37 MAC                    59.65    1:00.59    4  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                  2:04.80    2:06.41    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                    57.60      57.39    9  
  2 Tuermoes, Nicolai         35 DAMA                   58.00      57.74    7  
  3 Pletcher, Todd            36 WYM                    57.10      59.66    6  
  4 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                  1:01.67    1:00.14    5  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuermoes, Nicolai         35 DAMA                 2:04.30    2:06.37    9  
  2 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                  2:04.50    2:09.49    7  
  3 Pletcher, Todd            36 WYM                       NT    2:11.16    6  
  4 Cook, Mathew              36 AMS                  2:17.39    2:11.98    5  
  5 Lee, Larry                37 MAC                  2:25.51    2:14.12    4  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            42 RAM                    22.10      22.24    9  
  2 Goldman, Brian            41 RAM                    24.20      23.68    7  
  3 Fritsch, Dan              41 THAT                   25.00      24.39    6  
  4 Bacon, David              42 TYRA                   25.00      24.60    5  
  5 Slocum, Christopher       40 THAT                   25.00      24.63    4  
  6 Fary, Robert              41 CSM                    25.00      25.63    3  
  7 Parker, Lee               44 Unattached                NT      26.05    2  
  8 Smith, Christopher        40 NCMS                   28.50      26.15    1  
  9 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                    26.17      26.16  
 10 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                    27.09      27.79  
 11 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                    31.00      31.79  
 12 Gilmore, John             42 NCMS                   30.80      31.80  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            42 RAM                    49.50      49.02    9  
  2 Goldman, Brian            41 RAM                    53.00      52.05    7  
  3 Fritsch, Dan              41 THAT                   57.00      53.88    6  
  4 Bacon, David              42 TYRA                   55.00      54.85    5  
  5 DeWitt, Martin            41 THAT                 1:10.00      58.77    4  
  6 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                       NT    1:01.82    3  
  7 Love, Robert              43 DAMA                 1:08.00    1:04.10    2  
  8 Gilmore, John             42 NCMS                 1:10.00    1:08.19    1  
  9 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                  1:14.00    1:11.83  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian            41 RAM                  1:57.00    1:56.67    9  
  2 Fary, Robert              41 CSM                  2:03.00    2:00.73    7  
  3 Slocum, Christopher       40 THAT                 1:57.00    2:01.34    6  
  4 Bacon, David              42 TYRA                 2:06.00    2:05.87    5  
  5 DeWitt, Martin            41 THAT                      NT    2:13.84    4  
  6 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                  2:45.00    2:40.58    3  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, David              42 TYRA                 6:15.00    5:58.82    9  
  2 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                  7:20.00    7:07.41    7  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fary, Robert              41 CSM                 19:08.00   18:57.06    9  
  2 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                 24:28.00   24:20.35    7  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            42 RAM                    30.00      27.23    9  
  2 Fritsch, Dan              41 THAT                   31.00      28.44    7  
  3 DeWitt, Martin            41 THAT                   35.00      30.61    6  
  4 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                    31.21      32.61    5  
  5 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                    36.50      35.27    4  
  6 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                    40.00      42.00    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Martin            41 THAT                 1:20.00    1:07.26    9  
  2 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                  1:07.66    1:07.66    7  
  3 Bacon, David              42 TYRA                 1:09.00    1:08.06    6  
  4 Love, Robert              43 DAMA                 1:15.00    1:15.21    5  
  5 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                  1:16.95    1:18.22    4  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Christopher       40 THAT                 2:13.00    2:15.53    9  
  2 DeWitt, Martin            41 THAT                      NT    2:24.71    7  
  3 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                  2:26.64    2:27.00    6  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            42 RAM                    31.00      31.66    9  
  2 Goldman, Brian            41 RAM                    33.20      31.93    7  
  3 Colvard, John             43 RAM                    31.97      32.37    6  
  4 Fritsch, Dan              41 THAT                   32.00      32.75    5  
  5 Gilmore, John             42 NCMS                   38.50      37.95    4  
  6 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                    43.00      43.21    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian            41 RAM                  1:11.00    1:08.80    9  
  2 Celii, Michael            42 RAM                       NT    1:15.96    7  
  3 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                  1:35.00    1:31.24    6  
 -- Gilmore, John             42 NCMS                 1:20.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celii, Michael            42 RAM                       NT    2:41.69    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            42 RAM                    24.50      24.57    9  
  2 Fritsch, Dan              41 THAT                   26.50      26.51    7  
  3 Goldman, Brian            41 RAM                    27.50      27.07    6  
  4 Colvard, John             43 RAM                    27.08      27.23    5  
  5 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                    29.47      30.03    4  
  6 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                    33.75      31.66    3  
  7 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                    41.00      37.48    2  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            42 RAM                    54.50      55.23    9  
  2 Fritsch, Dan              41 THAT                 1:02.00      57.94    7  
  3 Smith, Christopher        40 NCMS                 1:12.00    1:03.83    6  
  4 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                  1:06.68    1:13.52    5  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                  2:37.28    2:36.98    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Dan              41 THAT                 1:02.00    1:00.91    9  
  2 Goldman, Brian            41 RAM                  1:03.00    1:02.42    7  
  3 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                  1:07.76    1:07.23    6  
  4 Love, Robert              43 DAMA                      NT    1:11.98    5  
  5 Celii, Michael            42 RAM                       NT    1:13.51    4  
  6 Roerden, Jeffery          44 RAM                  1:32.00    1:22.58    3  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Christopher       40 THAT                 2:13.00    2:18.60    9  
  2 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                  2:26.81    2:25.37    7  
  3 Celii, Michael            42 RAM                       NT    2:42.02    6  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             43 RAM                  5:15.61    5:19.34    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            45 AMS                    23.50      23.19    9  
  2 Bowser, Walt              45 AMS                    25.00      23.77    7  
  3 Klein, Jon                48 THAT                   24.00      23.79    6  
  4 Kennedy, Gene             46 NEM                       NT      25.01    5  
  5 Shields, Larry            49 MAC                    25.50      25.63    4  
  6 McFarland, Jim            48 VMST                   25.50      26.12    3  
  7 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                    26.54      26.59    2  
  8 Weller, Jeffery           46 AMS                    27.00      26.67    1  
  9 Waldbauer, Eric           47 RAM                    27.50      27.08  
 10 Ivarsson, Carl            46 NCMS                   30.80      30.00  
 11 Chiswell, David           45 RAM                       NT      31.60  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jon                48 THAT                   52.00      51.56    9  
  2 Lechner, Chris            45 AMS                    51.90      51.58    7  
  3 Bowser, Walt              45 AMS                    53.20      52.28    6  
  4 McFarland, Jim            48 VMST                   55.00      57.25    5  
  5 Weller, Jeffery           46 AMS                  1:01.00      59.91    4  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            45 AMS                  1:56.00    1:54.36    9  
  2 Hollett, Peter            46 NCMS                 1:54.50    1:55.90    7  
  3 Klein, Jon                48 THAT                      NT    1:57.06    6  
  4 Kennedy, Gene             46 NEM                       NT    1:59.57    5  
  5 Siegel, Craig             48 TRYM                 2:02.65    2:03.95    4  
  6 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                  2:12.96    2:10.01    3  
  7 Weller, Jeffery           46 AMS                  2:15.00    2:12.57    2  
  8 Ivarsson, Carl            46 NCMS                 2:31.00    2:31.16    1  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            48 VMST                 5:24.00    5:31.11    9  
  2 Bowser, Walt              45 AMS                  6:00.00    5:47.37    7  
  3 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                  6:06.69    5:57.47    6  
  4 Weller, Jeffery           46 AMS                  6:15.00    6:05.99    5  
  5 Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                  6:30.00    6:38.07    4  
  6 Narter, Erdem             49 TYRA                 9:00.00    8:00.34    3  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            46 NCMS                10:38.00   10:59.31    9  
  2 Siegel, Craig             48 TRYM                12:11.89   11:47.32    7  
  3 McNichols, Jim            45 AMS                 12:21.00   12:10.54    6  
  4 Kennedy, Gene             46 NEM                       NT   12:25.62    5  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim            48 VMST                19:34.00   19:25.47    9  
  2 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                 23:06.00   20:42.36    7  
  3 Narter, Erdem             49 TYRA                30:00.00   27:20.05    6  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             47 RAM                    26.50      26.70    9  
  2 Klein, Jon                48 THAT                   27.20      27.11    7  
  3 McNichols, Jim            45 AMS                    32.80      31.40    6  
  4 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                    32.10      32.07    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jon                48 THAT                   58.50      57.33    9  
  2 Bowser, Walt              45 AMS                  1:15.00    1:06.33    7  
  3 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                  1:12.00    1:15.48    6  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jon                48 THAT                 2:10.00    2:07.99    9  
  2 Shields, Larry            49 MAC                  2:25.81    2:23.63    7  
  3 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                  2:40.00    2:40.96    6  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                    28.40      28.89    9  
  2 Waldbauer, Eric           47 RAM                    34.70      33.82    7  
  3 Weller, Jeffery           46 AMS                    35.00      34.91    6  
  4 Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                    35.75      35.93    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                  1:00.90    1:01.25    9  
  2 Waldbauer, Eric           47 RAM                  1:14.50    1:13.81    7  
  3 Weller, Jeffery           46 AMS                  1:21.00    1:16.19    6  
  4 Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                  1:19.60    1:16.83    5  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                  2:18.00    2:16.64    9  
  2 Waldbauer, Eric           47 RAM                  2:45.00    2:41.94    7  
  3 Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                  2:52.30    2:50.09    6  
  4 Weller, Jeffery           46 AMS                       NT    2:53.91    5  
  5 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                  3:00.00    2:59.51    4  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                    25.10      25.30    9  
  2 Klein, Jon                48 THAT                   25.50      25.38    7  
  3 Lechner, Chris            45 AMS                    25.90      25.64    6  
  4 Bowser, Walt              45 AMS                    28.00      25.88    5  
  5 Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                    30.41      30.47    4  
  6 Hartley, Larry            46 AMS                    33.50      32.37    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                    56.90      56.15    9  
  2 Lechner, Chris            45 AMS                    57.50      56.86    7  
  3 Bowser, Walt              45 AMS                  1:05.00      58.71    6  
  4 Hollett, Peter            46 NCMS                   57.00      58.73    5  
  5 McNichols, Jim            45 AMS                  1:06.10    1:03.40    4  
  6 Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                  1:16.85    1:13.20    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                    58.00      57.42    9  
  2 Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                  1:13.00    1:12.30    7  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                  2:05.90    2:08.66    9  
  2 Bowser, Walt              45 AMS                  2:22.00    2:16.50    7  
  3 Shields, Larry            49 MAC                  2:24.18    2:25.37    6  
  4 Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                  2:43.70    2:37.35    5  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Larry            49 MAC                       NT    5:16.05    9  
 -- Adamson, Kevin            47 AMS                  6:02.57         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Paul            54 1776                   23.50      22.27    9  
  2 Schmitz, Robert           53 THAT                      NT      25.27    7  
  3 Davis, Craik              54 AMS                    26.70      25.92    6  
  4 Corrigan, George          53 RAM                    30.00      26.06    5  
  5 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                   26.73      27.30    4  
  6 Sibley, Lenoard           51 NCMS                   28.26      28.13    3  
 -- Gilchrist, Donald         52 THAT                   24.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         52 THAT                   53.50      53.92    9  
  2 Corrigan, George          53 RAM                  1:00.00      55.18    7  
  3 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                   57.88      58.86    6  
  4 Davis, Craik              54 AMS                    59.99    1:00.37    5  
  5 Sibley, Lenoard           51 NCMS                 1:10.00    1:06.44    4  
  6 Schmitz, Robert           53 THAT                   57.68    1:11.95    3  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 2:00.00    1:58.09    9  
  2 Schmitz, Robert           53 THAT                 2:02.63    2:00.58    7  
  3 Corrigan, George          53 RAM                  2:07.00    2:01.82    6  
  4 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                 2:10.00    2:17.15    5  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 5:20.00    5:21.93    9  
  2 Corrigan, George          53 RAM                  5:50.00    5:36.06    7  
  3 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                 5:59.00    6:08.21    6  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                11:00.00   10:59.22    9  
  2 Corrigan, George          53 RAM                 11:39.00   11:35.67    7  
  3 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                12:00.00   12:36.58    6  
  4 Chapman, Gerry            54 TMS                 12:00.00   12:39.22    5  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Schmitz, Robert           53 THAT                   32.10      31.93    7  
  3 Davis, Craik              54 AMS                    34.35      34.67    6  
  4 Sibley, Lenoard           51 NCMS                   36.36      36.30    5  
  5 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                   34.92      37.36    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 1:00.00      59.94    9  
  2 Gilchrist, Donald         52 THAT                 1:04.00    1:05.17    7  
  3 Corrigan, George          53 RAM                  1:20.00    1:09.47    6  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 2:10.00    2:08.77    9  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Robert           53 THAT                   32.36      31.82    9  
  2 Gilchrist, Donald         52 THAT                   31.50      32.11    7  
  3 Davis, Craik              54 AMS                    35.00      35.00    6  
  4 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                   35.70      38.10    5  
  5 Cuker, Benjamin           52 Unattached             40.00      38.15    4  
  6 Sibley, Lenoard           51 NCMS                   38.69      38.39    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Robert           53 THAT                 1:09.86    1:08.85    9  
  2 Gilchrist, Donald         52 THAT                 1:08.00    1:10.17    7  
  3 Cuker, Benjamin           52 Unattached           1:22.00    1:22.38    6  
  4 Sibley, Lenoard           51 NCMS                 1:26.26    1:26.13    5  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuker, Benjamin           52 Unattached           3:02.00    2:53.66    9  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         52 THAT                   27.00      26.99    9  
  2 Schmitz, Robert           53 THAT                   28.74      29.18    7  
  3 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                   28.45      29.24    6  
  4 Davis, Craik              54 AMS                    31.50      32.04    5  
  5 Sibley, Lenoard           51 NCMS                   33.10      35.67    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Paul            54 1776                 1:01.00    1:00.88    9  
  2 Gilchrist, Donald         52 THAT                 1:00.00    1:03.35    7  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 2:20.00    2:20.16    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Paul            54 1776                 1:02.00    1:00.88    9  
  2 Schmitz, Robert           53 THAT                      NT    1:05.14    7  
  3 Corrigan, George          53 RAM                  1:10.00    1:07.00    6  
  4 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                 1:10.00    1:10.17    5  
  5 Davis, Craik              54 AMS                  1:13.00    1:11.14    4  
  6 Cuker, Benjamin           52 Unattached           1:16.00    1:13.43    3  
  7 Sibley, Lenoard           51 NCMS                 1:25.00    1:15.08    2  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, George          53 RAM                  2:28.00    2:24.39    9  
  2 Chapman, Gerry            54 TMS                  2:30.00    2:34.30    7  
  3 Van der Horst, Charles    54 THAT                 2:30.00    2:35.63    6  
  4 Cuker, Benjamin           52 Unattached           2:48.00    2:49.95    5  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuker, Benjamin           52 Unattached           5:55.00    6:10.78    9  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                    25.90      24.86    9  
  2 Richelson, Andrew         58 TMS                    27.80      27.32    7  
  3 Glotzer, Robert           55 RAM                    32.50      28.15    6  
  4 Haywood Jr, Henry         57 RAM                    26.50      29.37    5  
  5 Singer, Gregory           55 THAT                   30.00      29.55    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                    58.50      55.33    9  
  2 Singer, Gregory           55 THAT                 1:10.00    1:06.95    7  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                  2:13.00    2:08.08    9  
  2 Lee, Terrence             56 THAT                      NT    2:10.03    7  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Terrence             56 THAT                 6:20.00    5:45.29    9  
  2 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                  6:20.00    5:59.43    7  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Dan           59 RAM                 26:00.00   29:45.76    9  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bober, Richard            55 CSM                    30.00      29.62    9  
  1 Lee, Terrence             56 THAT                   34.80      31.81    9  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Bober, Richard            55 CSM                  2:20.00    2:22.31    7  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Terrence             56 THAT                   34.80      32.27    9  
  2 Singer, Gregory           55 THAT                   44.00      38.27    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Terrence             56 THAT                 1:15.00    1:11.77    9  
  2 Haywood Jr, Henry         57 RAM                  1:13.00    1:18.12    7  
  3 Singer, Gregory           55 THAT                 1:30.00    1:23.76    6  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         58 TMS                    31.50      31.47    9  
 -- Lee, Terrence             56 THAT                      NT         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         58 TMS                  1:14.00    1:14.44    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Gregory           55 THAT                 1:20.00    1:15.82    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 COLM                   25.81      26.38    9  
  2 White, Bernie             62 CSM                    29.50      28.20    7  
  3 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                    32.00      31.90    6  
  4 Enyart, James             64 WYM                    33.00      33.83    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            61 RAM                  1:01.00    1:03.00    9  
  2 White, Bernie             62 CSM                  1:07.00    1:05.45    7  
  3 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                       NT    1:15.24    6  
  4 Enyart, James             64 WYM                  1:16.00    1:24.91    5  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          60 NCMS                 2:37.29    2:35.75    9  
  2 White, Bernie             62 CSM                  2:46.00    2:36.05    7  
  3 Enyart, James             64 WYM                  2:47.00    2:50.40    6  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          60 NCMS                 7:29.36    7:00.76    9  
  2 Enyart, James             64 WYM                  7:45.00    7:46.22    7  
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          60 NCMS                24:35.30   25:12.44    9  
  2 Kimball, Don              62 Unattached          28:40.00   28:16.47    7  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 COLM                   33.74      32.93    9  
  2 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                    44.39      41.34    7  
  3 Enyart, James             64 WYM                    47.00      48.33    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                  1:31.54    1:27.95    9  
  2 Enyart, James             64 WYM                  1:46.00    2:03.70    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                  3:13.78    3:11.87    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          63 VMST                   34.30      34.89    9  
  2 Poiletman, Robert         62 COLM                   33.57      34.98    7  
  3 Slaughter, James          60 NCMS                   40.02      39.26    6  
  4 McGrain, Peter            61 RAM                    39.00      39.49    5  
  5 Gadol, Lou                64 NCMS                   40.00      40.75    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          63 VMST                 1:15.30    1:15.10    9  
  2 Slaughter, James          60 NCMS                 1:34.23    1:32.01    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          63 VMST                 2:47.00    2:47.49    9  
  2 Slaughter, James          60 NCMS                 3:26.95    3:21.59    7  
  3 Gadol, Lou                64 NCMS                 3:25.00    3:28.74    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 COLM                   27.97      28.21    9  
  2 White, Bernie             62 CSM                    31.10      29.19    7  
  3 McGrain, Peter            61 RAM                    29.00      31.11    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 COLM                 1:00.01    1:01.45    9  
 -- White, Bernie             62 CSM                  1:18.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 COLM                 2:16.77    2:20.99    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          63 VMST                 1:09.60    1:09.37    9  
  2 McGrain, Peter            61 RAM                  1:18.00    1:13.44    7  
  3 Gadol, Lou                64 NCMS                 1:22.00    1:24.50    6  
  4 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                  1:29.14    1:27.36    5  
  5 Slaughter, James          60 NCMS                 1:29.17    1:27.67    4  
  6 Enyart, James             64 WYM                  1:43.00    1:44.01    3  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          63 VMST                 2:32.80    2:31.85    9  
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          63 VMST                 5:39.80    5:37.03    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              68 CSM                    28.00      27.49    9  
  2 Weiss, Edward             65 AMS                    35.19      34.81    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              68 CSM                  1:02.00      59.84    9  
  2 Weiss, Edward             65 AMS                  1:32.60    1:26.36    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              68 CSM                  2:19.00    2:13.09    9  
  2 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                      NT    3:34.51    7  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              68 CSM                  6:35.00    6:29.19    9  
  2 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                 8:25.39    8:48.86    7  
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              68 CSM                 13:55.00   13:51.00    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         67 NCMS                   37.10      35.89    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         67 NCMS                 3:06.80    3:01.76    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              68 CSM                    37.00      39.20    9  
  2 Weiss, Edward             65 AMS                    43.80      42.32    7  
  3 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                   46.38      46.47    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Edward             65 AMS                  1:40.73    1:35.71    9  
  2 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                 1:40.43    1:45.43    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Edward             65 AMS                  3:50.17    3:39.23    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Dick            65 NCMS                   30.00      31.01    9  
  2 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                   47.34      49.64    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Dick            65 NCMS                 1:06.00    1:06.67    9  
  2 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                 1:53.85    1:53.74    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Dick            65 NCMS                 2:30.00    2:33.81    9  
  2 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                 4:48.27    4:45.87    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                 1:42.11    1:44.19    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                 3:45.49    3:48.74    9  
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Dick            65 NCMS                 6:10.00    5:55.25    9  
  2 Macartney, Norman         67 SCMM                 8:07.83    8:40.56    7  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                    29.80      28.18    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsil, John              74 RAM                  3:30.00    3:22.46    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                    34.40      32.96    9  
  2 Anderson, Graham          74 Unattached                NT      45.55    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Marion            72 Unattached           3:05.00    2:59.69    9  
 -- Marsil, John              74 RAM                  4:02.00         DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                    46.00      38.57    9  
  2 Huson, John               71 HARY                   45.00      47.10    7  
 -- Anderson, Graham          74 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               71 HARY                 1:45.00    1:43.76    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               71 HARY                 4:00.00    4:04.62    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                    33.20      31.86    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               71 HARY                 1:45.00    1:50.87    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               71 HARY                 1:38.00    1:41.12    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               71 HARY                 3:45.00    3:47.36    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           75 MAC                    31.00      29.63    9  
  2 Webber, Dick              76 RAM                    31.90      31.06    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              76 RAM                  1:12.90    1:11.44    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           75 MAC                    35.85      35.64    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           75 MAC                  1:22.18    1:22.64    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              76 RAM                    38.90      37.50    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           75 MAC                  1:18.00    1:18.75    9  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              76 RAM                  3:39.00    3:32.30    9  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                    45.80      44.05    9  
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                 13:06.32   12:56.03    9  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                    59.10      57.37    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                  2:21.59    2:24.43    9  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                  5:07.00    5:04.28    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                  2:33.13    2:34.20    9  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holdrege, Fred            88 RAM                    58.21      57.86    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holdrege, Fred            88 RAM                  2:13.59    2:09.55    9  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holdrege, Fred            88 RAM                  4:50.36    4:41.68    9  
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'A'                         NT    4:42.82   18  
     1) Kulakova, Svitlana W23          2) Walker, Abby W30               
     3) Kramer, Adrienne W40            4) Cook, Nicole W34               
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'A'                         NT    2:16.95   18  
     1) Kramer, Adrienne W40            2) Kulakova, Svitlana W23         
     3) Cook, Nicole W34                4) Walker, Abby W30               
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                              NT    1:59.44   18  
     1) Errington Oversmith, Amy W34    2) Massengale, Susan W52          
     3) Inscore, Staci W34              4) Brelsford-Namey, Emily W29     
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    2:03.75   14  
     1) Kralik, Melissa W32             2) Montieth, Kate W28             
     3) Newton, Danielle W27            4) Baker, Brooke W25              
  3 Ashville Masters Swimming  'A'                         NT    2:05.48   12  
     1) Walker, Abby W30                2) Schindler Speight, Peggy W45   
     3) Hart, Janet W46                 4) Cook, Nicole W34               
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    4:53.56   18  
     1) Newton, Danielle W27            2) Kralik, Melissa W32            
     3) Franklin, Dawn W37              4) Montieth, Kate W28             
  2 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'A'                             NT    4:59.64   14  
     1) Robinson, Robin W49             2) Satter, Jane W49               
     3) Stetson, Margaret W54           4) Nagle, Cynthia W27             
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'B'                              NT    1:56.16   18  
     1) Braun, Erika W34                2) Brelsford-Namey, Emily W29     
     3) Inscore, Staci W34              4) Johnson, Shandra W27           
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    2:14.97   14  
     1) Baker, Brooke W25               2) Fritchie, Karen W28            
     3) Montieth, Kate W28              4) Newton, Danielle W27           
  3 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                              NT    2:24.38   12  
     1) Errington Oversmith, Amy W34    2) Hawley, Kate W25               
     3) Springer, Margie W45            4) Green, Dana W37                
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Masters Swimmin  'A'                    NT    1:46.74   18  
  2 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'A'                             NT    2:21.73   14  
     1) Robinson, Robin W49             2) Satter, Jane W49               
     3) Scheible, Carol W43             4) Stetson, Margaret W54          
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Masters Swimmin  'A'                    NT    1:58.00   18  
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'B'                         NT    2:36.73   18  
     1) Rogers, Jennie W53              2) Hart, Janet W46                
     3) Schindler Speight, Peggy W45    4) Williams, Catherine W51        
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'A'                         NT    1:35.86   18  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M19              2) Johnson, Patrick M26           
     3) Walker, Samuel M30              4) Lechner, Chris M45             
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'B'                         NT    4:07.64   18  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M19              2) Bowser, Walt M45               
     3) Lechner, Chris M45              4) Walker, Samuel M30             
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'A'                         NT    1:45.04   18  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M19              2) Walker, Samuel M30             
     3) Lechner, Chris M45              4) Cook, Mathew M36               
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    1:37.14   18  
     1) Tuermoes, Nicolai M35           2) Parr, Derek M31                
     3) Murphy, Jimmy M30               4) Nikander, Robert M29           
  2 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                              NT    1:45.84   14  
     1) Aber, Dan M32                   2) Blank, Jon M45                 
     3) Su, Billy M32                   4) Haberman, Brandon M29          
  3 Raleigh Area Masters  'C'                              NT    1:49.02   12  
     1) Chiswell, David M45             2) Lehman, Fritz M47              
     3) Allen, Scott M34                4) Mangrum, John M43              
  4 Durham Aquatic Masters  'B'                            NT    1:59.73   10  
     1) McElwee, Matt M29               2) Newton, Robert M35             
     3) Stanley, Marshall M32           4) Love, Robert M43               
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    3:38.85   18  
     1) Tuermoes, Nicolai M35           2) Parr, Derek M31                
     3) Sevick, Chris M31               4) Nikander, Robert M29           
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters  'B'                            NT    4:25.63   14  
     1) McElwee, Matt M29               2) Newton, Robert M35             
     3) Love, Robert M43                4) Murphy, Jimmy M30              
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    1:48.83   18  
     1) Sevick, Chris M31               2) Parr, Derek M31                
     3) Tuermoes, Nicolai M35           4) Nikander, Robert M29           
  2 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                              NT    1:55.86   14  
     1) Haberman, Brandon M29           2) Aber, Dan M32                  
     3) Sacerio, Carlos M31             4) Allen, Scott M34               
  3 Durham Aquatic Masters  'B'                            NT    2:16.17   12  
     1) Monast, Jonas M34               2) Stanley, Marshall M32          
     3) Murphy, Jimmy M30               4) Newton, Robert M35             
 -- Ashville Masters Swimming  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) McNichols, Jim M45              2) Johnson, Patrick M26           
     3) Bowser, Walt M45                4) Weller, Jeffery M46            
 -- Raleigh Area Masters  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Mangrum, John M43               2) Roerden, Jeffery M44           
     3) Su, Billy M32                   4) Chiswell, David M45            
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'B'                              NT    1:34.77   18  
     1) Goldman, Brian M41              2) Farrell, Andrew M35            
     3) Colvard, John M43               4) Stewart, Henry M42             
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming  'C'                         NT    1:44.69   14  
     1) Cook, Mathew M36                2) Adamson, Kevin M47             
     3) Hartley, Larry M46              4) Bowser, Walt M45               
  3 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'A'                             NT    1:45.60   12  
     1) Klein, Jon M48                  2) DeWitt, Martin M41             
     3) Fritsch, Dan M41                4) Singer, Gregory M55            
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'A'                             NT    4:05.02   18  
     1) Klein, Jon M48                  2) DeWitt, Martin M41             
     3) Fritsch, Dan M41                4) Singer, Gregory M55            
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming  'A'                         NT    4:17.12   14  
     1) Cook, Mathew M36                2) Hartley, Larry M46             
     3) Adamson, Kevin M47              4) Weller, Jeffery M46            
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'C'                              NT    1:44.17   18  
     1) Farrell, Andrew M35             2) Colvard, John M43              
     3) Stewart, Henry M42              4) Goldman, Brian M41             
  2 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'B'                             NT    1:52.90   14  
     1) Fritsch, Dan M41                2) McGraw, Dennis M54             
     3) Van der Horst, Charles M54      4) Slocum, Christopher M40        
  3 Ashville Masters Swimming  'C'                         NT    2:22.61   12  
     1) Mitchell, Clarke M73            2) Weiss, Edward M65              
     3) Davis, Craik M54                4) Williamson, Bob M64            
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'B'                             NT    1:45.72   18  
     1) Van der Horst, Charles M54      2) Schmitz, Robert M53            
     3) Lee, Terrence M56               4) Gilchrist, Donald M52          
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming  'B'                         NT    2:03.36   14  
     1) Davis, Craik M54                2) Williamson, Bob M64            
     3) Mitchell, Clarke M73            4) Weiss, Edward M65              
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'B'                             NT    3:54.30   18  
     1) Van der Horst, Charles M54      2) Schmitz, Robert M53            
     3) Lee, Terrence M56               4) Gilchrist, Donald M52          
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming  'C'                         NT    5:00.14   14  
     1) Davis, Craik M54                2) Mitchell, Clarke M73           
     3) Williamson, Bob M64             4) Weiss, Edward M65              
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'A'                             NT    1:56.53   18  
     1) Klein, Jon M48                  2) Lee, Terrence M56              
     3) Gilchrist, Donald M52           4) Schmitz, Robert M53            
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'A'                         NT    1:45.85   18  
     1) Kulakov, Taras M19              2) Kulakova, Svitlana W23         
     3) Cook, Mathew M36                4) Cook, Nicole W34               
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'A'                         NT    1:51.94   18  
     1) Kulakova, Svitlana W23          2) Walker, Samuel M30             
     3) Battle, Ruth W43                4) Kulakov, Taras M19             
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                              NT    1:38.65   18  
     1) Johnson, Shandra W27            2) Sacerio, Carlos M31            
     3) Braun, Erika W34                4) Haberman, Brandon M29          
  2 Raleigh Area Masters  'B'                              NT    1:41.59   14  
     1) Stewart, Henry M42              2) Inscore, Staci W34             
     3) Errington Oversmith, Amy W34    4) Goldman, Brian M41             
  3 Durham Aquatic Masters  'B'                            NT    1:41.62   12  
     1) Tuermoes, Nicolai M35           2) Fritchie, Karen W28            
     3) Baker, Brooke W25               4) Nikander, Robert M29           
  4 Ashville Masters Swimming  'B'                         NT    1:45.46   10  
     1) Johnson, Patrick M26            2) Lechner, Chris M45             
     3) Battle, Ruth W43                4) Walker, Abby W30               
  5 Raleigh Area Masters  'C'                              NT    1:51.25    8  
     1) Brelsford-Namey, Emily W29      2) Su, Billy M32                  
     3) Hawley, Kate W25                4) Aber, Dan M32                  
  6 Durham Aquatic Masters  'C'                            NT    1:52.08    6  
     1) Sevick, Chris M31               2) Kralik, Melissa W32            
     3) Newton, Danielle W27            4) Murphy, Jimmy M30              
  7 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'B'                             NT    1:55.88    4  
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth W42            2) Klein, Jon M48                 
     3) Nagle, Cynthia W27              4) Fritsch, Dan M41               
 -- Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Monast, Jonas M34               2) Montieth, Kate W28             
     3) Newton, Robert M35              4) Franklin, Dawn W37             
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'B'                              NT    1:55.66   18  
     1) Errington Oversmith, Amy W34    2) Brelsford-Namey, Emily W29     
     3) Su, Billy M32                   4) Sacerio, Carlos M31            
  2 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                              NT    1:57.17   14  
     1) Braun, Erika W34                2) Aber, Dan M32                  
     3) Inscore, Staci W34              4) Allen, Scott M34               
  3 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    1:59.13   12  
     1) Baker, Brooke W25               2) Parr, Derek M31                
     3) Tuermoes, Nicolai M35           4) Newton, Danielle W27           
  4 Ashville Masters Swimming  'B'                         NT    2:10.85   10  
     1) Cook, Mathew M36                2) Johnson, Patrick M26           
     3) Cook, Nicole W34                4) Walker, Abby W30               
  5 Durham Aquatic Masters  'B'                            NT    2:12.23    8  
     1) Sevick, Chris M31               2) Kralik, Melissa W32            
     3) McElwee, Matt M29               4) Montieth, Kate W28             
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'A'                             NT    1:57.37   18  
     1) Klein, Jon M48                  2) Nowak, Elizabeth W42           
     3) Fritsch, Dan M41                4) Robinson, Robin W49            
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming  'C'                         NT    2:13.67   14  
     1) Kramer, Adrienne W40            2) Hart, Janet W46                
     3) Lechner, Chris M45              4) Bowser, Walt M45               
  3 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'B'                             NT    2:21.05   12  
     1) DeWitt, Martin M41              2) Stetson, Margaret W54          
     3) Van der Horst, Charles M54      4) London, Stephanie W48          
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'D'                         NT    1:52.16   18  
     1) Davis, Craik M54                2) McNichols, Jim M45             
     3) Schindler Speight, Peggy W45    4) Hart, Janet W46                
  2 Ashville Masters Swimming  'C'                         NT    2:05.45   14  
     1) Hartley, Larry M46              2) Weller, Jeffery M46            
     3) Rogers, Jennie W53              4) Williams, Catherine W51        
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashville Masters Swimming  'D'                         NT    2:18.96   18  
     1) Rogers, Jennie W53              2) Adamson, Kevin M47             
     3) Schindler Speight, Peggy W45    4) Weller, Jeffery M46            


Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina home page.
April 30, 2006
http://www.NCmasters.org/13603res.html