Licensed to Charlotte Swim Masters      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/1/2006 01:25 PM
        Charlotte Masters Sunbelt Championship - 1/28/2006 to 1/29/2006        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Eydie              24 MAC                       NT      29.10    9  
  1 Anderson, Jenna           18 WWFO                   29.00      29.19    9  
  2 Bilyk, Amanda             19 WWFO                   31.00      31.31    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Eydie              24 MAC                       NT    1:04.49    9  
       30.03  1:04.49                                                      
  1 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                  1:20.00    1:19.09    9  
       37.35  1:19.09                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Katie            19 BMS                  2:05.00    2:04.08    9  
       28.95  1:00.24  1:32.27  2:04.08                                    
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Katie            19 BMS                  5:40.00    5:35.91    9  
       31.81  1:05.32  1:39.10  2:13.43  2:47.06  3:21.18  3:54.91  4:28.80
     5:02.85  5:35.91                                                      
  1 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                  7:50.00    7:40.35    9  
       39.45  1:23.36  2:09.39  2:57.32  3:45.25  4:32.20  5:20.31  6:07.81
     6:55.75  7:40.35                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Claire            19 BMS                    30.21      29.62    9  
  1 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                    56.00      42.44    9  
  2 Lynch, Eydie              24 MAC                       NT      35.27    7  
  3 Bilyk, Amanda             19 WWFO                   35.47      35.49    6  
  4 Brannen, Anna             21 WWFO                   53.50      47.38    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Claire            19 BMS                  1:05.15    1:04.21    9  
       30.88  1:04.21                                                      
  2 Lynch, Eydie              24 MAC                       NT    1:18.32    7  
       37.16  1:18.32                                                      
  3 Schrup, Katie             19 WWFO                 1:17.00    1:18.42    6  
       37.92  1:18.42                                                      
  4 Bilyk, Amanda             19 WWFO                 1:22.02    1:18.82    5  
       38.73  1:18.82                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Eydie              24 MAC                       NT      37.47    9  
  1 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                    42.50      39.99    9  
  2 Potochnik, Sarah          22 MAC                    37.00      39.90    7  
  3 Holzer, Emily             19 WWFO                   47.00      45.04    6  
  4 Brannen, Anna             21 WWFO                   58.47      47.75    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Claire            19 BMS                  1:14.26    1:12.95    9  
       34.63  1:12.95                                                      
  1 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                  1:30.00    1:30.59    9  
       42.48  1:30.59                                                      
  2 Holzer, Emily             19 WWFO                 1:38.00    1:40.10    7  
       48.41  1:40.10                                                      
  3 Brannen, Anna             21 WWFO                      NT    1:56.48    6  
       52.69  1:56.48                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Claire            19 BMS                  2:35.04    2:41.28    9  
       36.45  1:17.24  1:59.00  2:41.28                                    
  1 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                  3:30.00    3:11.39    9  
       42.41  1:31.36  2:21.70  3:11.39                                    
  2 Schrup, Katie             19 WWFO                 2:59.00    3:02.94    7  
       41.12  1:27.68  2:15.60  3:02.94                                    
  3 Potochnik, Sarah          22 MAC                  3:25.00    3:03.35    6  
       41.58  1:27.56  2:16.00  3:03.35                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jenna           18 WWFO                   30.00      30.68    9  
  1 Lynch, Eydie              24 MAC                       NT      34.32    9  
  2 Bilyk, Amanda             19 WWFO                   38.00      40.22    7  
 -- Holzer, Emily             19 WWFO                   34.00         DQ  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Katie            19 BMS                  1:03.00    1:02.24    9  
       29.94  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Waller, Claire            19 BMS                  1:03.45    1:03.86    7  
       29.81  1:03.86                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Katie            19 BMS                  2:20.00    2:16.82    9  
       30.59  1:04.02  1:39.74  2:16.82                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Eydie              24 MAC                       NT    1:15.87    9  
       34.68  1:15.87                                                      
  1 Anderson, Jenna           18 WWFO                 1:40.00    1:17.04    9  
       34.95  1:17.04                                                      
  2 Potochnik, Sarah          22 MAC                  1:30.00    1:18.59    7  
       36.72  1:18.59                                                      
  2 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                  1:30.00    1:25.94    7  
       41.43  1:25.94                                                      
  3 Bilyk, Amanda             19 WWFO                 1:24.00    1:24.46    6  
       41.54  1:24.46                                                      
 -- Holzer, Emily             19 WWFO                 1:22.00         DQ  
       43.94       DQ                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Claire            19 BMS                  2:21.13    2:19.23    9  
       30.24  1:05.63  1:46.86  2:19.23                                    
  1 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                  3:22.00    3:09.48    9  
       41.21  1:31.73  2:24.57  3:09.48                                    
  2 Schrup, Katie             19 WWFO                 2:43.00    2:49.73    7  
       38.93  1:21.72  2:09.99  2:49.73                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Melissa             18 TGM                       NT    6:35.97    9  
       39.89  1:31.16  2:24.51  3:16.76  4:09.97  5:03.44  5:50.61  6:35.97
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Theresa            29 DAMA                   30.50      27.42    9  
  2 Tandlmayer, Missy         29 TMS                    28.90      29.21    7  
  3 Boyles, Abee              29 DAMA                   29.55      30.73    6  
  4 Newton, Danielle          27 DAMA                   30.00      30.77    5  
  5 DeVeaugh-Geiss, Angela    29 DAMA                   31.04      31.21    4  
  6 Vodlan, Jozica            26 CSM                    50.00      36.14    3  
  7 Poiletman, Diana          29 CM                     35.41      38.05    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                 1:00.12      59.64    9  
       28.49    59.64                                                      
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 1:03.50    1:03.25    7  
       29.98  1:03.25                                                      
  3 Boyles, Abee              29 DAMA                 1:06.95    1:09.44    6  
       33.47  1:09.44                                                      
  4 Vodlan, Jozica            26 CSM                  1:24.00    1:14.97    5  
       36.04  1:14.97                                                      
  5 Poiletman, Diana          29 CM                   1:20.74    1:21.70    4  
       39.17  1:21.70                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                 2:08.94    2:10.83    9  
       30.67  1:04.36  1:38.91  2:10.83                                    
  2 Brown, Theresa            29 DAMA                 2:25.00    2:13.41    7  
       30.07  1:03.70  1:38.55  2:13.41                                    
  3 Vodlan, Jozica            26 CSM                  3:18.00    2:55.44    6  
       40.83  1:24.86  2:11.69  2:55.44                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                 5:46.53    5:55.63    9  
       32.26  1:07.47  1:43.66  2:20.20  2:55.86  3:31.95  4:09.37  4:47.00
     5:22.48  5:55.63                                                      
  2 Vodlan, Jozica            26 CSM                  8:18.00    7:47.11    7  
       43.23  1:29.19  2:16.05  3:03.65  3:52.00  4:38.74  5:26.35  6:12.30
     6:59.95  7:47.11                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                11:53.33   11:49.91    9  
       32.16  1:06.79  1:42.25  2:18.22  2:54.40  3:30.65  4:06.69  4:43.32
     5:19.69  5:56.37  6:31.33  7:06.92  7:42.71  8:18.63  8:54.32  9:30.28
    10:06.38 10:42.42 11:18.59 11:49.91                                    
  2 Newton, Danielle          27 DAMA                14:00.00   15:11.36    7  
       37.46  1:19.49  2:03.71  2:49.46  3:35.48  4:21.22  5:07.11  5:53.29
     6:38.56  7:25.33  8:12.31  8:59.10  9:46.56 10:34.20 11:20.84 12:07.78
    12:56.22 13:43.35 14:27.90 15:11.36                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                   37.93      31.87    9  
  2 Rice, Laura               29 WWFO                   40.00      34.52    7  
  3 DeVeaugh-Geiss, Angela    29 DAMA                   34.96      34.74    6  
  4 Newton, Danielle          27 DAMA                   35.00      38.89    5  
  5 Poiletman, Diana          29 CM                     45.68      50.04    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVeaugh-Geiss, Angela    29 DAMA                 1:16.83    1:15.00    9  
       36.90  1:15.00                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Danielle          27 DAMA                 2:50.00    3:11.31    9  
       45.90  1:34.67  2:23.64  3:11.31                                    
 -- DeVeaugh-Geiss, Angela    29 DAMA                 2:44.66         DQ  
       39.22  1:20.39  2:03.91       DQ                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                   34.15      34.79    9  
  2 Tandlmayer, Missy         29 TMS                    36.53      35.73    7  
  3 Brown, Theresa            29 DAMA                   35.40      36.28    6  
  4 Boyles, Abee              29 DAMA                   36.82      37.78    5  
  5 DeVeaugh-Geiss, Angela    29 DAMA                   41.03      41.40    4  
  6 Poiletman, Diana          29 CM                     50.99      51.72    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 1:12.93    1:14.49    9  
       34.72  1:14.49                                                      
  2 Boyles, Abee              29 DAMA                 1:21.57    1:25.77    7  
       40.60  1:25.77                                                      
  3 DeVeaugh-Geiss, Angela    29 DAMA                 1:29.69    1:29.16    6  
       42.58  1:29.16                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           28 DAMA                 2:50.00    2:36.08    9  
       38.05  1:18.20  1:56.99  2:36.08                                    
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 2:35.94    2:41.49    7  
       35.26  1:15.36  1:57.69  2:41.49                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                   29.18      28.55    9  
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                   32.12      32.09    7  
  3 DeVeaugh-Geiss, Angela    29 DAMA                   33.95      33.14    6  
  4 Boyles, Abee              29 DAMA                   34.99      35.05    5  
  5 Poiletman, Diana          29 CM                     42.63      44.17    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                 1:04.35    1:04.57    9  
       30.14  1:04.57                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                 2:25.01    2:29.38    9  
       35.29  1:15.18  1:53.46  2:29.38                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           28 DAMA                 1:10.00    1:05.71    9  
       31.33  1:05.71                                                      
  2 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                 1:14.71    1:08.57    7  
       31.61  1:08.57                                                      
  3 Brown, Theresa            29 DAMA                 1:20.00    1:09.85    6  
       32.96  1:09.85                                                      
  4 Nagle, Cynthia            27 THAT                 1:09.67    1:12.28    5  
       34.27  1:12.28                                                      
  5 Tandlmayer, Missy         29 TMS                  1:12.00    1:12.80    4  
       33.81  1:12.80                                                      
  6 Boyles, Abee              29 DAMA                 1:14.33    1:16.62    3  
       36.48  1:16.62                                                      
  7 Rice, Laura               29 WWFO                 1:20.00    1:18.63    2  
       35.78  1:18.63                                                      
  8 Poiletman, Diana          29 CM                   1:35.99    1:39.60    1  
       46.47  1:39.60                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           28 DAMA                 2:28.00    2:20.72    9  
       31.36  1:08.33  1:47.95  2:20.72                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritchie, Karen           28 DAMA                 5:20.00    5:00.37    9  
       33.31  1:10.16  1:50.30  2:29.19  3:10.22  3:51.03  4:26.77  5:00.37
  2 Scheirman, Jo Ellen       26 CFYM                 5:17.28    5:14.69    7  
       34.26  1:14.09  1:55.31  2:36.77  3:22.73  4:08.69  4:42.61  5:14.69
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Abby              30 AMS                    30.02      28.89    9  
  2 Booth, Shelley            34 AMS                    29.90      29.68    7  
  3 Novack, Meredith          30 MAC                    28.90      30.05    6  
  4 Prior, Amy                30 MAC                    32.00      30.09    5  
  5 Kunkle, Christy           31 HARY                      NT      32.10    4  
  6 Cook, Nicole F            33 AMS                    31.39      33.58    3  
  7 Eads, Kathryn             30 CFYM                      NT      37.21    2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mary            33 NCMS                 1:04.00    1:01.01    9  
       29.34  1:01.01                                                      
  2 Walker, Abby              30 AMS                       NT    1:02.85    7  
       30.24  1:02.85                                                      
  3 Cook, Nicole F            33 AMS                  1:08.19    1:14.46    6  
       34.08  1:14.46                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mary            33 NCMS                 2:12.00    2:16.32    9  
       30.40  1:04.04  1:39.60  2:16.32                                    
  2 Prior, Amy                30 MAC                       NT    2:24.48    7  
       32.82  1:09.12  1:46.79  2:24.48                                    
  3 Walker, Abby              30 AMS                  2:24.00    2:26.67    6  
       32.56  1:08.37  1:46.95  2:26.67                                    
  4 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  2:29.09    2:36.61    5  
       34.97  1:13.90  1:54.88  2:36.61                                    
  5 Dickinson, Laura          34 NCMS                 3:20.00    2:59.21    4  
       41.27  1:26.90  2:13.84  2:59.21                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mary            33 NCMS                 6:15.00    6:07.82    9  
       31.92  1:06.89  1:43.19  2:20.20  2:57.61  3:34.95  4:12.95  4:51.34
     5:30.12  6:07.82                                                      
  2 Novack, Meredith          30 MAC                  6:14.00    6:14.08    7  
       32.73  1:09.08  1:46.23  2:23.61  3:01.68  3:40.29  4:19.09  4:58.11
     5:36.85  6:14.08                                                      
  3 Kunkle, Christy           31 HARY                 6:20.00    6:51.48    6  
       34.28  1:12.85  1:53.93  2:36.15  3:18.72  4:01.30  4:44.07  5:27.60
     6:10.54  6:51.48                                                      
  4 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  6:43.80    6:53.92    5  
       36.03  1:15.70  1:57.18  2:39.17  3:21.84  4:04.58  4:47.15  5:29.79
     6:12.50  6:53.92                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mary            33 NCMS                12:30.00   12:43.32    9  
       32.16  1:07.20  1:43.50  2:20.86  2:58.77  3:37.08  4:16.04  4:55.41
     5:34.75  6:13.96  6:52.93  7:32.04  8:10.90  8:50.31  9:29.43 10:08.26
    10:47.01 11:25.73 12:04.53 12:43.32                                    
  2 Novack, Meredith          30 MAC                 12:29.00   12:52.10    7  
       33.73  1:11.18  1:50.41  2:29.79  3:08.36  3:47.35  4:25.91  5:04.71
     5:44.02  6:23.02  7:02.01  7:41.13  8:20.61  8:59.72  9:39.15 10:18.68
    10:57.68 11:35.86 12:14.82 12:52.10                                    
  3 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                 13:59.20   14:15.58    6  
       36.58  1:17.40  1:58.85  2:40.52  3:22.56  4:04.97  4:48.54  5:31.77
     6:15.63  6:58.90  7:42.61  8:26.60  9:10.16  9:53.51 10:37.18 11:21.23
    12:05.44 12:49.29 13:33.18 14:15.58                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunkle, Christy           31 HARY                      NT   23:26.09    9  
       34.52  1:12.78  1:53.14  2:34.46  3:16.96  4:00.19  4:43.05  5:25.87
     6:09.11  6:52.46  7:36.19  8:19.49  9:02.83  9:46.69 10:29.58 11:12.93
    11:55.81 12:39.10 13:22.31 14:05.96 14:49.22 15:32.60 16:16.20 16:59.65
    17:42.82 18:26.69 19:09.76 19:53.62 20:36.96 21:20.61 22:03.27 22:45.77
    23:26.09
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novack, Meredith          30 MAC                    32.90      33.66    9  
  2 Prior, Amy                30 MAC                    35.00      35.03    7  
  3 Eads, Kathryn             30 CFYM                      NT      44.88    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               34 M3                   1:08.00    1:04.89    9  
       31.11  1:04.89                                                      
  2 Martinez, Mary            33 NCMS                 1:12.00    1:11.49    7  
       34.97  1:11.49                                                      
  3 Novack, Meredith          30 MAC                  1:09.00    1:14.40    6  
       35.78  1:14.40                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Amy                30 MAC                  2:30.00    2:43.63    9  
       37.80  1:18.72  2:00.98  2:43.63                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunkle, Christy           31 HARY                      NT      41.60    9  
  2 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                    42.02      41.86    7  
  3 Cook, Nicole F            33 AMS                    40.78      42.51    6  
  4 Dickinson, Laura          34 NCMS                   52.00      49.53    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novack, Meredith          30 MAC                  1:21.00    1:22.69    9  
       39.94  1:22.69                                                      
  2 Kunkle, Christy           31 HARY                      NT    1:30.87    7  
       43.25  1:30.87                                                      
  3 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  1:31.07    1:32.10    6  
       43.73  1:32.10                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Shelley            34 AMS                    32.50      32.65    9  
  2 Cook, Nicole F            33 AMS                    40.50      36.69    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               34 M3                   1:10.00    1:05.76    9  
       30.12  1:05.76                                                      
  2 Novack, Meredith          30 MAC                  1:11.00    1:13.23    7  
       33.94  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Prior, Amy                30 MAC                  1:15.00    1:15.43    6  
       34.73  1:15.43                                                      
  4 Walker, Abby              30 AMS                  1:22.22    1:19.41    5  
       37.44  1:19.41                                                      
  5 Cook, Nicole F            33 AMS                  1:29.86    1:26.39    4  
       40.74  1:26.39                                                      
  6 Dickinson, Laura          34 NCMS                 1:33.00    1:34.11    3  
       45.56  1:34.11                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mary            33 NCMS                 2:35.00    2:34.07    9  
       34.72  1:13.23  1:58.74  2:34.07                                    
  2 Prior, Amy                30 MAC                  2:30.00    2:44.61    7  
       35.63  1:16.94  2:07.09  2:44.61                                    
  3 Buchoux, Michelle         33 MAC                  2:56.52    3:00.77    6  
       38.77  1:25.36  2:17.74  3:00.77                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rebeca           35 CFYM                   29.30      28.75    9  
  2 Biddle, Brenda            38 SAM                    38.40      35.82    7  
  3 Tatich, Lea Evelyn        39 SA                        NT      42.28    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rebeca           35 CFYM                 1:05.10    1:03.38    9  
       30.48  1:03.38                                                      
  2 Plevka, Sarah Jane        39 MAC                  1:22.18    1:12.77    7  
       35.37  1:12.77                                                      
  3 Biddle, Brenda            38 SAM                  1:25.36    1:21.78    6  
       38.60  1:21.78                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plevka, Sarah Jane        39 MAC                 19:32.39   16:13.18    9  
       42.29  1:31.01  2:21.72  3:11.93  4:01.40  4:49.14  5:39.13  6:29.56
     7:19.64  8:09.86  9:00.04  9:50.11 10:40.19 11:29.77 12:18.97 13:08.62
    13:57.58 14:45.52 15:31.57 16:13.18                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rebeca           35 CFYM                   38.40      37.02    9  
  2 Biddle, Brenda            38 SAM                    54.30      47.01    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rebeca           35 CFYM                 1:23.80    1:18.46    9  
       38.11  1:18.46                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rebeca           35 CFYM                   38.90      38.85    9  
  2 Biddle, Brenda            38 SAM                  1:01.10      53.46    7  
  3 Tatich, Lea Evelyn        39 SA                        NT      56.88    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rebeca           35 CFYM                 1:23.80    1:24.33    9  
       40.29  1:24.33                                                      
  2 Plevka, Sarah Jane        39 MAC                       NT    1:31.81    7  
       43.82  1:31.81                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rebeca           35 CFYM                   35.10      33.77    9  
  2 Plevka, Sarah Jane        39 MAC                    41.39      38.31    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rebeca           35 CFYM                 1:18.50    1:14.70    9  
       35.03  1:14.70                                                      
  2 Biddle, Brenda            38 SAM                  1:50.12    1:35.31    7  
       42.40  1:35.31                                                      
  3 Tatich, Lea Evelyn        39 SA                        NT    2:00.92    6  
       58.58  2:00.92                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                   26.43      26.35    8  
  1 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                    26.50      26.35    8  
  3 Vess, Christine           41 AMS                    29.00      27.20    6  
  4 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                   32.00      29.29    5  
  5 Speight, Peggy            44 AMS                    28.30      29.41    4  
  6 Eng, Kelly                40 UNA                    29.00      29.51    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                   57.88      57.61    9  
       27.86    57.61                                                      
  2 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                 1:05.00    1:01.80    7  
       29.98  1:01.80                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                 2:05.00    2:05.52    9  
       28.82  1:00.16  1:32.62  2:05.52                                    
  2 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                 2:18.00    2:16.24    7  
       31.49  1:05.99  1:41.55  2:16.24                                    
  3 Vess, Christine           41 AMS                  2:30.00    2:20.62    6  
       31.58  1:06.55  1:43.26  2:20.62                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                 6:20.00    6:11.00    9  
       33.17  1:10.29  1:48.48  2:26.87  3:05.06  3:43.12  4:20.85  4:58.65
     5:36.02  6:11.00                                                      
  2 Mathney, Linda            41 CFYM                 7:30.00    7:16.32    7  
       41.40  1:24.33  2:07.85  2:52.96  3:37.32  4:21.65  5:06.55  5:51.49
     6:34.74  7:16.32                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                13:00.00   12:48.17    9  
       34.55  1:12.24  1:51.35  2:30.02  3:09.37  3:48.50  4:27.65  5:07.14
     5:46.56  6:25.41  7:04.19  7:43.13  8:21.31  9:00.02  9:38.47 10:16.51
    10:54.81 11:32.72 12:11.08 12:48.17                                    
  2 Eng, Kelly                40 UNA                 13:59.00   13:02.08    7  
       34.03  1:10.76  1:48.23  2:26.73  3:05.54  3:44.30  4:23.34  5:02.60
     5:42.13  6:21.94  7:02.13  7:42.69  8:22.96  9:03.23  9:43.62 10:24.32
    11:04.78 11:45.07 12:24.63 13:02.08                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchar, Jill            41 CSM                 23:45.00   23:56.24    9  
       35.07  1:14.69  1:56.51  2:39.22  3:21.59  4:04.41  4:47.32  5:30.66
     6:13.88  6:57.86  7:41.52  8:24.89  9:08.81  9:52.97 10:37.53 11:21.24
    12:05.13 12:49.22 13:33.22 14:17.86 15:02.65 15:47.08 16:31.78 17:16.37
    18:01.32 18:46.23 19:30.94 20:15.49 21:01.14 21:46.55 22:30.97 23:15.53
    23:56.24
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                   32.30      31.46    9  
  2 Lester, Laurie            40 MAC                       NT      35.78    7  
  3 Speight, Peggy            44 AMS                    32.50      36.77    6  
  4 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                    39.00      39.21    5  
  5 Mathney, Linda            41 CFYM                   37.00      39.73    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           41 AMS                  1:10.00    1:07.85    9  
       32.72  1:07.85                                                      
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                 1:08.01    1:08.21    7  
       32.95  1:08.21                                                      
  3 Mathney, Linda            41 CFYM                 1:27.88    1:24.42    6  
       41.21  1:24.42                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Laurie            40 MAC                       NT    2:48.98    9  
       40.42  1:23.13  2:06.61  2:48.98                                    
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  3:10.00    2:59.02    7  
       43.76  1:30.44  2:15.28  2:59.02                                    
  3 Mathney, Linda            41 CFYM                 3:15.00    3:00.28    6  
       43.46  1:28.44  2:15.06  3:00.28                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                   33.78      34.14    9  
  2 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                    37.50      35.94    7  
  3 Vess, Christine           41 AMS                    40.00      38.48    6  
  4 Speight, Peggy            44 AMS                    38.00      41.13    5  
  5 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                    42.00      43.82    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                 1:13.27    1:14.46    9  
       34.80  1:14.46                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              43 AMS                    30.00      28.62    9  
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                   31.00      29.52    7  
  3 Lester, Laurie            40 MAC                       NT      33.67    6  
  4 Speight, Peggy            44 AMS                    31.50      34.82    5  
  5 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                    38.50      36.00    4  
  6 Mathney, Linda            41 CFYM                   36.17      40.28    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Kelly                40 UNA                  1:14.00    1:16.99    9  
       35.47  1:16.99                                                      
  2 Mathney, Linda            41 CFYM                 1:23.45    1:32.43    7  
       42.19  1:32.43                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                 3:20.00    2:48.02    9  
       37.00  1:18.94  2:03.36  2:48.02                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          42 THAT                 1:05.09    1:06.11    9  
       30.95  1:06.11                                                      
  2 Vess, Christine           41 AMS                  1:15.00    1:11.01    7  
       32.39  1:11.01                                                      
  3 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                 1:20.00    1:16.59    6  
       36.36  1:16.59                                                      
  4 Speight, Peggy            44 AMS                  1:14.00    1:16.74    5  
       35.60  1:16.74                                                      
  5 Kramer, Adrienne          40 AMS                  1:26.50    1:21.61    4  
       38.73  1:21.61                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                 2:22.00    2:39.25    9  
       33.74  1:15.70  2:03.42  2:39.25                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                42 HARY                 6:00.00    5:39.32    9  
       35.24  1:16.33  2:03.58  2:48.31  3:37.43  4:26.27  5:03.18  5:39.32
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis R           45 MAC                    29.02      29.36    9  
  2 Noble, Nikki              45 MAC                    30.90      30.10    7  
  3 Hebel, Janice             46 EACM                   30.00      31.15    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis R           45 MAC                  1:05.67    1:06.19    9  
       32.62  1:06.19                                                      
  2 Hebel, Janice             46 EACM                 1:06.00    1:08.96    7  
       32.47  1:08.96                                                      
  3 Spencer, Constance        47 UNA                  1:11.34    1:14.98    6  
       35.31  1:14.98                                                      
  4 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                  1:32.38    1:37.02    5  
       48.47  1:37.02                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis R           45 MAC                  2:26.91    2:27.94    9  
       32.74  1:09.61  1:48.93  2:27.94                                    
  2 Webster, Mary             46 MAC                  2:25.00    2:34.54    7  
       34.57  1:13.15  1:53.70  2:34.54                                    
  3 Darmody, Karen            45 MAC                  3:05.00    3:05.04    6  
       40.93  1:26.46  2:14.54  3:05.04                                    
  4 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                  3:33.65    3:29.17    5  
       49.40  1:42.65  2:36.79  3:29.17                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis R           45 MAC                  6:38.36    6:49.52    9  
       36.43  1:16.26  1:57.85  2:40.38  3:22.26  4:04.35  4:46.07  5:28.06
     6:09.93  6:49.52                                                      
  2 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                  8:44.37    9:09.99    7  
       50.90  1:46.70  2:43.08  3:39.26  4:35.19  5:30.97  6:27.57  7:22.96
     8:17.56  9:09.99                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis R           45 MAC                 13:48.97   13:47.16    9  
       36.48  1:16.78  1:57.21  2:37.93  3:19.21  4:00.15  4:41.83  5:23.24
     6:05.45  6:47.08  7:28.75  8:10.69  8:52.69  9:34.78 10:16.95 10:59.64
    11:42.24 12:24.39 13:06.95 13:47.16                                    
  2 Duffy, Lisa               47 RAM                       NT   17:41.17    7  
       49.05  1:41.25  2:33.69  3:26.78  4:19.30  5:13.06  6:06.48  6:59.78
     7:53.13  8:46.64  9:40.01 10:33.52 11:26.33 12:19.60 13:13.37 14:06.90
    15:00.66 15:54.73 16:48.57 17:41.17                                    
  3 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                 17:41.67   18:07.24    6  
       49.32  1:44.06  2:39.55  3:35.38  4:29.19  5:24.32  6:19.97  7:15.15
     8:11.62  9:06.48 10:00.88 10:56.00 11:51.35 12:46.88 13:41.35 14:35.73
    15:29.89 16:23.37 17:16.00 18:07.24                                    
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lisa               47 RAM                 30:00.00   29:22.76    9  
       49.21  1:40.97  2:34.39  3:27.90  4:21.40  5:15.47  6:09.00  7:04.12
     7:57.82  8:51.47  9:45.28 10:39.02 11:32.50 12:26.77 13:20.31 14:14.27
    15:08.03 16:01.72 16:55.44 17:49.58 18:43.45 19:36.87 20:30.36 21:23.57
    22:17.06 23:10.40 24:03.90 24:57.23 25:50.13 26:44.35 27:38.11 28:30.70
    29:22.76
  2 Miller, Bette             46 CSM                 30:00.00   30:29.84    7  
       50.33  1:43.38  2:39.40  3:32.94  4:30.38  5:25.70  6:20.26  7:16.30
     8:12.71  9:08.20 10:04.86 11:01.77 11:56.13 12:51.52 13:47.40 14:44.25
    15:38.53 16:35.41 17:29.52 18:25.85 19:21.85 20:18.32 21:15.50 22:12.54
    23:07.98 24:04.77 25:02.03 25:56.43 26:52.90 27:48.44 28:44.00 29:39.44
    30:29.84
  3 Airheart, Susan           47 MAC                 29:00.00   30:40.95    6  
       45.87  1:37.19  2:30.55  3:24.85  4:20.15  5:15.81  6:12.48  7:08.92
     8:06.09  9:02.48  9:58.61 10:54.34 11:51.56 12:48.62 13:45.29 14:41.79
    15:38.44 16:35.11 17:31.44 18:28.25 19:24.66 20:21.00 21:18.12 22:15.32
    23:12.35 24:08.55 25:04.50 26:00.37 26:57.79 27:53.86 28:50.76 29:47.36
    30:40.95
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Constance        47 UNA                    36.93      37.08    9  
  2 Hebel, Janice             46 EACM                   41.00      39.83    7  
  3 Boatman, Lindy            46 UNA                    48.00      43.55    6  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Constance        47 UNA                  2:59.87    3:03.50    9  
       42.01  1:27.92  2:16.27  3:03.50                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebel, Janice             46 EACM                   38.00      39.61    9  
  2 Noble, Nikki              45 MAC                    43.29      40.83    7  
  3 Miller, Bette             46 CSM                    45.00      46.71    6  
  4 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                    48.27      48.69    5  
  5 Boatman, Lindy            46 UNA                    53.00      48.99    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebel, Janice             46 EACM                 1:24.00    1:26.25    9  
       40.64  1:26.25                                                      
  2 Spencer, Constance        47 UNA                  1:39.31    1:39.80    7  
       46.26  1:39.80                                                      
  3 Boatman, Lindy            46 UNA                  1:59.00    1:44.11    6  
       50.02  1:44.11                                                      
  4 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                  1:45.25    1:48.30    5  
       53.41  1:48.30                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hebel, Janice             46 EACM                 3:02.00    3:06.73    9  
       42.05  1:28.34  2:17.07  3:06.73                                    
  2 Miller, Bette             46 CSM                  3:40.00    3:32.42    7  
       48.60  1:42.19  2:37.13  3:32.42                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis R           45 MAC                    36.85      36.53    9  
  2 Boatman, Lindy            46 UNA                    52.00      46.21    7  
  3 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                    51.16      50.99    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Mary             46 MAC                  1:17.00    1:20.79    9  
       37.45  1:20.79                                                      
  2 Woodard, Alis R           45 MAC                  1:29.00    1:26.94    7  
       40.35  1:26.94                                                      
  3 Boatman, Lindy            46 UNA                  1:55.00    1:50.16    6  
       48.64  1:50.16                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatman, Lindy            46 UNA                  4:35.00    4:05.45    9  
       52.04  1:53.80  3:00.78  4:05.45                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Nikki              45 MAC                  1:19.70    1:20.21    9  
       36.05  1:20.21                                                      
  2 Hebel, Janice             46 EACM                 1:19.00    1:21.20    7  
       39.53  1:21.20                                                      
  3 Webster, Mary             46 MAC                  1:14.00    1:22.69    6  
       38.62  1:22.69                                                      
  4 Boatman, Lindy            46 UNA                  1:41.00    1:38.92    5  
       46.69  1:38.92                                                      
  5 Miller, Bette             46 CSM                  1:50.00    1:42.34    4  
       50.44  1:42.34                                                      
  6 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                  1:45.89    1:49.49    3  
       54.80  1:49.49                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                  3:47.89    3:56.46    9  
       55.73  2:03.17  3:04.13  3:56.46                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatman, Lindy            46 UNA                  7:53.00    7:41.25    9  
       50.63  1:50.80  2:49.67  3:47.85  4:50.51  5:55.68  6:49.62  7:41.25
  2 Thornton, Charlotte       48 TGM                  8:10.04    8:15.57    7  
       54.55  1:58.80  3:13.11  4:24.05  5:27.86  6:28.48  7:22.85  8:15.57
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Ann                54 AMS                    30.00      30.87    9  
  2 Harris, Susan             50 HARY                   40.00      33.12    7  
  3 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                    41.25      41.50    6  
  4 Barber, Barbara           53 TGM                    46.77      41.76    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  1:37.50    1:35.63    9  
       45.23  1:35.63                                                      
  2 Walt, Loraine P           50 NCMS                 1:45.00    1:45.68    7  
       50.06  1:45.68                                                      
  3 Phillips, Rita            52 CSM                       NT    2:02.73    6  
       55.08  2:02.73                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Susan             50 HARY                 3:15.00    2:56.37    9  
       38.34  1:20.33  2:07.10  2:56.37                                    
  2 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                  3:30.00    3:15.81    7  
       44.92  1:34.70  2:25.77  3:15.81                                    
  3 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  3:25.77    3:21.28    6  
       44.02  1:35.52  2:29.07  3:21.28                                    
  4 Walt, Loraine P           50 NCMS                 3:45.00    3:43.30    5  
       50.33  1:46.29  2:44.84  3:43.30                                    
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  7:10.00    7:17.58    9  
       39.64  1:23.04  2:07.88  2:52.99  3:37.85  4:22.15  5:07.07  5:51.83
     6:35.47  7:17.58                                                      
  2 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                  8:15.00    8:36.77    7  
       45.52  1:36.82  2:28.21  3:20.04  4:12.18  5:04.08  5:57.50  6:50.16
     7:43.91  8:36.77                                                      
  3 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  9:04.71    9:10.56    6  
       49.04  1:44.41  2:40.62  3:36.47  4:32.68  5:29.33  6:26.42  7:23.01
     8:18.89  9:10.56                                                      
  4 Walt, Loraine P           50 NCMS                10:00.00   10:03.42    5  
       51.81  1:49.17  2:49.16  3:49.68  4:51.87  5:53.95  6:56.85  7:59.45
     9:02.40 10:03.42                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Ann                54 AMS                 13:30.00   13:22.06    9  
       38.40  1:18.01  1:57.95  2:37.94  3:18.08  3:58.36  4:38.51  5:19.02
     5:59.57  6:40.00  7:20.37  8:01.10  8:41.72  9:21.91 10:02.46 10:42.78
    11:23.08 12:03.34 12:43.46 13:22.06                                    
  2 Norris, Melonie           50 MAC                       NT   18:06.59    7  
       49.48  1:41.97  2:37.53  3:33.07  4:29.26  5:25.16  6:20.51  7:16.23
     8:11.10  9:05.44 10:00.84 10:55.29 11:49.91 12:43.87 13:37.59 14:31.85
    15:26.19 16:20.82 17:14.39 18:06.59                                    
  3 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                 18:45.90   18:21.14    6  
       47.39  1:40.36  2:35.32  3:30.29  4:25.04  5:20.32  6:16.21  7:11.83
     8:07.90  9:03.49  9:59.26 10:55.50 11:51.77 12:48.06 13:44.56 14:40.83
    15:36.77 16:33.06 17:28.03 18:21.14                                    
  4 Walt, Loraine P           50 NCMS                20:00.00   20:14.18    5  
       52.68  1:48.80  2:48.15  3:48.65  4:49.26  5:50.78  6:53.26  7:55.43
     8:57.50  9:59.08 11:01.46 12:03.66 13:06.34 14:07.68 15:10.45 16:10.80
    17:12.61 18:13.82 19:14.61 20:14.18                                    
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie R          51 NCMS                21:32.89   21:42.47    9  
       35.37  1:13.56  1:52.95  2:32.52  3:12.29  3:52.19  4:31.69  5:11.67
     5:51.16  6:30.76  7:10.44  7:50.25  8:29.87  9:09.69  9:49.08 10:29.04
    11:09.20 11:49.18 12:28.89 13:08.64 13:48.46 14:27.94 15:07.44 15:46.92
    16:26.48 17:06.01 17:45.93 18:26.00 19:05.25 19:44.79 20:24.60 21:03.88
    21:42.47
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                    38.00      38.36    9  
  2 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                    50.00      51.06    7  
  3 Walt, Loraine P           50 NCMS                 1:00.00      52.70    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  1:22.00    1:21.74    9  
       39.60  1:21.74                                                      
  2 Wilson, Debbie R          51 NCMS                 1:28.11    1:23.00    7  
       40.52  1:23.00                                                      
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                  1:42.00    1:45.59    6  
       52.68  1:45.59                                                      
  4 Walt, Loraine P           50 NCMS                 2:10.00    2:00.37    5  
       59.54  2:00.37                                                      
  5 Barber, Barbara           53 TGM                  2:05.06    2:01.61    4  
       58.33  2:01.61                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  2:56.00    2:58.99    9  
       41.76  1:26.73  2:13.65  2:58.99                                    
  2 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                  3:40.00    3:42.49    7  
       53.75  1:49.60  2:46.83  3:42.49                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiwen, Ginny              53 CA                        NT      36.18    9  
  2 Simms, Ann                54 AMS                    40.00      39.47    7  
  3 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                    46.29      46.02    6  
  4 Barber, Barbara           53 TGM                    49.92      49.03    5  
  5 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                    50.00      50.11    4  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  1:40.35    1:44.11    9  
       49.59  1:44.11                                                      
  2 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                  1:42.00    1:47.86    7  
       52.08  1:47.86                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiwen, Ginny              53 CA                        NT    2:51.09    9  
       39.08  1:20.55  2:06.17  2:51.09                                    
  2 Simms, Ann                54 AMS                  3:00.00    3:01.90    7  
       42.71  1:29.32  2:16.06  3:01.90                                    
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                  3:38.00    3:50.80    6  
       52.62  1:50.93  2:51.19  3:50.80                                    
  4 Barber, Barbara           53 TGM                  3:56.93    3:51.94    5  
       55.68  1:54.51  2:53.42  3:51.94                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                    52.20      53.30    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie R          51 NCMS                 1:21.36    1:19.96    9  
       37.46  1:19.96                                                      
  2 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  1:23.00    1:23.68    7  
       39.34  1:23.68                                                      
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                  1:40.00    1:41.22    6  
       49.61  1:41.22                                                      
  4 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  1:41.80    1:44.52    5  
       53.62  1:44.52                                                      
  5 Barber, Barbara           53 TGM                  1:52.64    1:47.41    4  
       53.32  1:47.41                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  2:57.00    3:05.77    9  
       40.29  1:26.09  2:21.86  3:05.77                                    
  2 Medearis, Rebecca         52 CSM                  3:28.00    3:33.78    7  
       48.45  1:46.76  2:44.63  3:33.78                                    
  3 Andersen, Kathy           50 MAC                  3:54.79    4:00.17    6  
       57.01  2:04.59  3:05.99  4:00.17                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            53 AMS                  6:35.00    6:36.23    9  
       45.41  1:43.11  2:31.43  3:19.10  4:14.05  5:08.76  5:53.58  6:36.23
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Donnie         57 HARY                   37.18      37.00    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Donnie         57 HARY                 1:24.00    1:28.51    9  
       40.65  1:28.51                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Donnie         57 HARY                 3:09.32    3:11.63    9  
       40.35  1:29.63  2:22.26  3:11.63                                    
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       59 TRYM                 8:38.69    8:36.38    9  
       46.74  1:37.41  2:29.47  3:20.81  4:12.73  5:04.91  5:57.59  6:50.90
     7:45.05  8:36.38                                                      
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       59 TRYM                17:40.75   17:23.56    9  
       46.85  1:38.77  2:31.21  3:22.84  4:14.99  5:06.89  5:58.96  6:51.29
     7:43.57  8:36.65  9:29.12 10:21.92 11:14.75 12:06.87 12:59.48 13:52.77
    14:44.81 15:38.94 16:31.48 17:23.56                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Donnie         57 HARY                   46.00      45.75    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Donnie         57 HARY                 1:39.00    1:39.74    9  
       47.44  1:39.74                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Donnie         57 HARY                 3:41.00    3:41.27    9  
       48.86  1:45.17  2:45.74  3:41.27                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       59 TRYM                   47.33      47.88    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       59 TRYM                 1:43.40    1:44.18    9  
       49.77  1:44.18                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Meeteren, Greta       59 TRYM                 3:40.50    3:43.91    9  
       51.09  1:47.54  2:45.67  3:43.91                                    
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Donnie         57 HARY                 1:41.00    1:41.75    9  
       46.90  1:41.75                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                   36.20      36.40    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                   44.23      45.57    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                 1:35.27    1:37.09    9  
       47.09  1:37.09                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                   44.28      44.18    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                 1:36.70    1:37.93    9  
       45.92  1:37.93                                                      
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             68 THAT                 1:29.40    1:34.57    9  
       46.63  1:34.57                                                      
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                   48.50      46.91    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                   46.50      45.79    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                 1:46.50    1:44.75    9  
       50.35  1:44.75                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                 3:59.99    3:54.98    9  
       53.59  1:54.39  2:56.32  3:54.98                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   72 THAT                   56.50      57.40    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn M           77 CSM                    51.50      49.18    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn M           77 CSM                  2:00.00    1:57.68    9  
       57.76  1:57.68                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn M           77 CSM                  1:04.00    1:06.19    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn M           77 CSM                  1:05.00    1:06.96    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Richard             23 RAM                    22.00      21.56    9  
  1 Burns, Brendan            18 WWFO                   28.48      26.62    9  
  2 Bassler, Chris            23 BMS                    22.50      22.95    7  
  3 Hummel, Kenny             19 WWFO                   25.00      24.62    6  
  4 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                    31.26      27.55    5  
  5 Williams, James M         19 GCYM                   28.35      28.66    4  
  6 Fusting, Chris            21 WWFO                      NT      30.26    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Chris            23 BMS                    49.99      50.66    9  
       24.22    50.66                                                      
  1 Burns, Brendan            18 WWFO                 1:09.42    1:04.54    9  
       31.11  1:04.54                                                      
  2 Hummel, Kenny             19 WWFO                   58.20      55.20    7  
       26.49    55.20                                                      
  3 Williams, James M         19 GCYM                 1:02.88    1:01.19    6  
       29.40  1:01.19                                                      
  4 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                  1:10.26    1:02.95    5  
       28.65  1:02.95                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Chris            23 BMS                  1:50.00    1:52.45    9  
       25.45    54.28  1:24.23  1:52.45                                    
  2 Hummel, Kenny             19 WWFO                      NT    2:10.20    7  
       28.72  1:01.36  1:37.97  2:10.20                                    
  3 Williams, James M         19 GCYM                 2:15.43    2:11.82    6  
       29.90  1:04.12  1:39.82  2:11.82                                    
  4 Fusting, Chris            21 WWFO                 2:50.00    2:44.43    5  
       37.33  1:18.82  2:44.43                                             
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, James M         19 GCYM                 6:16.48    6:02.95    9  
       31.39  1:07.25  1:43.93  2:20.89  2:58.64  3:37.15  4:14.54  4:52.18
     5:29.78  6:02.95                                                      
  2 Fusting, Chris            21 WWFO                 7:30.00    7:35.56    7  
       38.72  1:21.00  2:53.31  4:28.72  5:17.70                    6:06.21
     7:35.56                                                               
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Chris            23 BMS                    27.00      26.38    9  
  2 Hummel, Kenny             19 WWFO                      NT      30.98    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, James M         19 GCYM                 1:19.75    1:20.04    9  
       38.33  1:20.04                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                    38.56      33.76    9  
  1 Burns, Brendan            18 WWFO                   45.00      37.70    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                  1:40.00    1:18.62    9  
       36.27  1:18.62                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                  3:20.00    2:54.14    9  
       37.98  1:21.97  2:08.95  2:54.14                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                    32.06      30.57    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Chris            23 BMS                    57.00      56.25    9  
       25.95    56.25                                                      
  2 Williams, James M         19 GCYM                 1:13.20    1:09.45    7  
       32.34  1:09.45                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                  4:30.00         DQ  
       37.12  1:29.31  2:34.38       DQ                                    
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Richard             23 RAM                    56.19      54.03    9  
       25.67    54.03                                                      
  2 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                  1:15.36    1:12.21    7  
       34.68  1:12.21                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Chris            23 BMS                  2:03.00    2:03.70    9  
       26.77    58.41  1:34.65  2:03.70                                    
  2 Williams, James M         19 GCYM                 2:52.48    2:49.25    7  
       32.84  1:16.65  2:15.32  2:49.25                                    
  3 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                  2:40.00    2:51.16    6  
       32.73  1:19.17  2:08.76  2:51.16                                    
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatman, Michael          19 UNA                  7:07.38    6:32.40    9  
       31.59  1:14.25  2:10.39  3:08.69  4:00.97  4:55.13  6:32.40         
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                   23.80      24.18    9  
  2 Johnson, Patrick          25 AMS                    25.00      24.25    7  
  3 Ferris, Michael           28 MAC                    24.60      24.37    6  
  4 Porco, Filippo            28 THAT                   25.59      26.59    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                   53.82      54.92    9  
       26.37    54.92                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porco, Filippo            28 THAT                 2:14.00    2:15.23    9  
       32.05  1:06.83  1:42.23  2:15.23                                    
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                25:00.00   21:07.86    9  
       33.40  1:09.36  1:46.32  2:23.56  3:01.32  3:39.12  4:17.55  4:56.24
     5:35.03  6:13.85  6:52.63  7:31.32  8:10.27  8:49.05  9:28.80 10:08.03
    10:47.18 11:26.36 12:05.91 12:44.84 13:23.66 14:03.12 14:42.13 15:21.14
    16:00.31 16:39.20 17:18.18 17:57.23 18:36.58 19:15.76 19:54.44 20:32.44
    21:07.86
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                   28.61      29.06    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Patrick          25 AMS                    32.00      30.54    9  
  2 Porco, Filippo            28 THAT                   34.00      33.60    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Patrick          25 AMS                  1:09.00    1:07.05    9  
       31.28  1:07.05                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                   26.03      26.23    9  
  2 Johnson, Patrick          25 AMS                       NT      27.24    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medendorp, Mark           28 TMS                    56.12      56.29    9  
       26.10    56.29                                                      
  2 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                   59.12    1:00.05    7  
       27.29  1:00.05                                                      
  3 Porco, Filippo            28 THAT                 1:19.00    1:15.49    6  
       33.62  1:15.49                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           28 MAC                  2:18.00    2:12.44    9  
       30.17  1:03.31  1:37.45  2:12.44                                    
  2 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                 2:24.58    2:28.70    7  
       30.85  1:08.36  1:48.11  2:28.70                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Patrick          25 AMS                  1:05.00    1:02.53    9  
       29.27  1:02.53                                                      
  2 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                 1:02.49    1:03.29    7  
       28.44  1:03.29                                                      
  3 Porco, Filippo            28 THAT                      NT    1:13.69    6  
       35.43  1:13.69                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                 2:35.00    2:19.23    9  
       28.54  1:03.94  1:45.89  2:19.23                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           28 MAC                  4:48.26    4:49.26    9  
       29.27  1:02.53  1:40.26  2:17.44  3:00.05  3:43.12  4:17.66  4:49.26
  2 Eads, Travis              26 CFYM                 5:16.31    5:14.84    7  
       30.10  1:06.15  1:46.68  2:27.61  3:15.98  4:03.27  4:41.64  5:14.84
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             32 CSM                    21.99      21.56    9  
  2 Hawkins, Seth             34 M3                     25.00      25.22    7  
  3 Connolly, William B       34 HARY                   27.00      28.08    6  
  4 McMenamin, John           32 UNA                    30.00      28.15    5  
  5 Templeton, Darren K       34 CFYM                   31.00      30.00    4  
  6 Stanley, Marshall         32 DAMA                   43.00      30.56    3  
  7 Newton, Rob               34 DAMA                   35.00      37.63    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             32 CSM                    47.23      47.47    9  
       22.84    47.47                                                      
  2 Walker, Austin            30 AMS                    54.00      52.34    7  
       25.48    52.34                                                      
  3 Green, Marcus             30 NCMS                   59.82      56.26    6  
       26.79    56.26                                                      
  4 Connolly, William B       34 HARY                 1:02.00    1:02.72    5  
       29.83  1:02.72                                                      
  5 Newton, Rob               34 DAMA                 1:45.00    1:36.78    4  
       41.53  1:36.78                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Will                34 M3                   1:55.00    1:55.45    9  
       27.05    56.41  1:26.86  1:55.45                                    
  2 Walker, Austin            30 AMS                  1:59.00    1:59.70    7  
       28.75    58.61  1:29.00  1:59.70                                    
  3 Green, Marcus             30 NCMS                 2:12.69    2:12.65    6  
       29.79  1:03.51  1:38.40  2:12.65                                    
  4 Connolly, William B       34 HARY                 2:25.00    2:25.22    5  
       31.48  1:07.09  1:45.26  2:25.22                                    
  5 Newton, Rob               34 DAMA                 4:19.00    3:45.74    4  
       44.01  1:39.92  2:42.52  3:45.74                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, William B       34 HARY                 6:45.00    6:43.18    9  
       34.28  1:13.10  1:53.09  2:34.64  3:16.47  3:58.20  4:39.43  5:20.86
     6:02.84  6:43.18                                                      
  2 Templeton, Darren K       34 CFYM                 7:20.00    7:16.41    7  
       36.59  1:18.24  2:02.01  2:48.77  3:32.93  4:19.07  5:04.22  5:49.36
     6:34.71  7:16.41                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templeton, Darren K       34 CFYM                   33.00      34.29    9  
  2 Connolly, William B       34 HARY                   40.00      37.02    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Will                34 M3                     58.00      57.34    9  
       27.87    57.34                                                      
  2 Templeton, Darren K       34 CFYM                 1:22.00    1:15.70    7  
       36.86  1:15.70                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templeton, Darren K       34 CFYM                 2:55.00    2:49.22    9  
       39.33  1:20.80  2:04.98  2:49.22                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Jose              33 NCMS                   28.00      29.01    9  
  2 Richardson, Ty            32 HARY                   31.90      29.28    7  
  3 Walker, Austin            30 AMS                    29.00      29.59    6  
  4 Green, Marcus             30 NCMS                   30.63      30.53    5  
  5 Aber, Dan                 32 RAM                    32.00      32.75    4  
  6 Templeton, Darren K       34 CFYM                   37.00      36.49    3  
  7 Connolly, William B       34 HARY                   50.00      38.33    2  
  8 Stanley, Marshall         32 DAMA                   49.00      39.64    1  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Austin            30 AMS                  1:06.00    1:03.62    9  
       29.87  1:03.62                                                      
  2 Green, Marcus             30 NCMS                 1:09.24    1:07.80    7  
       32.13  1:07.80                                                      
  3 Aber, Dan                 32 RAM                  1:10.00    1:10.62    6  
       34.23  1:10.62                                                      
  4 Templeton, Darren K       34 CFYM                 1:29.00    1:24.62    5  
       39.36  1:24.62                                                      
  5 Stanley, Marshall         32 DAMA                 1:48.00    1:32.46    4  
       43.44  1:32.46                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ty            32 HARY                 2:19.90    2:18.05    9  
       31.11  1:05.92  1:41.68  2:18.05                                    
  2 Walker, Austin            30 AMS                  2:25.00    2:25.92    7  
       33.48  1:10.07  1:47.86  2:25.92                                    
  3 Aber, Dan                 32 RAM                  2:35.00    2:33.80    6  
       34.87  1:13.83  1:53.41  2:33.80                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             32 CSM                    23.59      23.65    9  
  2 Green, Marcus             30 NCMS                   27.63      27.17    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             32 CSM                    52.01      50.95    9  
       24.27    50.95                                                      
  2 Merino, Jose              33 NCMS                   53.00      52.30    7  
       24.27    52.30                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Seth             34 M3                   1:03.00    1:03.64    6  
       27.48  1:03.64                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ty            32 HARY                   59.90    1:01.34    9  
       29.29  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Walker, Austin            30 AMS                  1:04.00    1:01.86    7  
       29.87  1:01.86                                                      
  3 Green, Marcus             30 NCMS                 1:10.47    1:03.54    6  
       30.63  1:03.54                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Seth             34 M3                   1:05.00    1:06.65    5  
       29.08  1:06.65                                                      
  5 Aber, Dan                 32 RAM                  1:10.00    1:09.25    4  
       34.56  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Connolly, William B       34 HARY                 1:45.00    1:23.73    3  
       40.16  1:23.73                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aber, Dan                 32 RAM                  2:25.00    2:27.28    9  
       34.57  1:14.74  1:53.93  2:27.28                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standley, Matt            35 HARY                   23.00      22.34    9  
  2 Meehan, Dennis            35 UNA                    23.00      22.47    7  
  3 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                    23.50      23.67    6  
  4 Cook, Matthew             35 AMS                    28.99      25.07    4.5
  4 Perelli, David            39 MAC                    25.60      25.07    4.5
  6 Clark, Marcell            35 HARY                   25.39      25.10    3  
  7 Finn, John                37 CSM                    25.00      25.27    2  
  8 Davis, William A          38 HARY                   26.00      25.99    1  
  9 Dudley, Tom               39 TGM                    26.88      26.36  
 10 Brown, Scott E            38 DAMA                   26.73      26.85  
 11 Vess, Eric                35 AMS                    28.00      28.28  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Dennis            35 UNA                    51.00      49.62    9  
       23.66    49.62                                                      
  2 Standley, Matt            35 HARY                   55.00      50.89    7  
       24.11    50.89                                                      
  3 Clark, Marcell            35 HARY                   55.51      55.12    6  
       26.79    55.12                                                      
  4 Davis, William A          38 HARY                   56.00      56.33    5  
       27.02    56.33                                                      
  5 Cook, Matthew             35 AMS                  1:04.85      57.18    4  
       27.00    57.18                                                      
  6 Dudley, Tom               39 TGM                    59.64      59.51    3  
       28.65    59.51                                                      
  7 Jewett, Russell           39 MAC                       NT      59.71    2  
       29.27    59.71                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Marcell            35 HARY                 2:01.41    2:02.42    9  
       28.41    59.42  1:31.61  2:02.42                                    
  2 Davis, William A          38 HARY                 2:03.00    2:03.16    7  
       28.16    58.79  1:30.88  2:03.16                                    
  3 Standley, Matt            35 HARY                 2:03.00    2:04.89    6  
       28.12    59.60  1:32.59  2:04.89                                    
  4 Dudley, Tom               39 TGM                  2:15.76    2:10.02    5  
       29.66  1:02.75  1:37.40  2:10.02                                    
  5 Yorkorich, Dan            37 CSM                       NT    2:31.86    4  
       30.63  1:07.12  1:49.02  2:31.86                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rob              37 CFYM                 5:12.00    5:09.98    9  
       28.92  1:00.45  1:31.51  2:03.23  2:34.83  3:05.99  3:37.19  4:08.72
     4:39.77  5:09.98                                                      
  2 Clark, Marcell            35 HARY                 5:37.13    5:39.29    7  
       30.87  1:04.73  1:39.87  2:14.84  2:49.70  3:24.40  3:59.14  4:33.64
     5:08.04  5:39.29                                                      
  3 Davis, William A          38 HARY                 5:42.00    5:39.77    6  
       30.59  1:03.31  1:37.16  2:11.82  2:46.58  3:21.73  3:57.19  4:32.12
     5:07.33  5:39.77                                                      
  4 Jewett, Russell           39 MAC                       NT    6:20.19    5  
       32.69  1:09.64  1:48.85  2:28.67  3:08.86  3:48.23  4:26.92  5:06.75
     5:44.16  6:20.19                                                      
  5 Yorkorich, Dan            37 CSM                       NT    7:07.55    4  
       32.39  1:11.56  1:54.30  2:38.98  3:25.35  4:09.67  4:55.60  5:41.89
     6:27.11  7:07.55                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Eric                35 AMS                 14:30.00   14:33.94    9  
       34.49  1:12.21  1:52.49  2:33.94  3:15.47  3:57.28  4:40.09  5:23.23
     6:08.86  6:55.33  7:42.57  8:30.98  9:20.65 10:04.48 10:49.66 11:36.95
    12:24.94 13:08.14 13:51.39 14:33.94                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Rob              37 CFYM                18:10.00   17:55.36    9  
       29.82  1:01.85  1:34.54  2:06.99  2:39.59  3:12.30  3:45.20  4:17.95
     4:50.55  5:22.92  5:55.88  6:28.79  7:01.42  7:34.37  8:07.18  8:40.17
     9:13.15  9:45.86 10:18.40 10:51.38 11:23.95 11:56.78 12:29.97 13:02.92
    13:35.77 14:08.48 14:41.38 15:14.24 15:47.34 16:20.02 16:52.78 17:24.86
    17:55.36
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Dennis            35 UNA                    26.00      26.15    9  
  2 Dudley, Tom               39 TGM                    31.79      30.07    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                  1:00.00    1:01.21    9  
       30.24  1:01.21                                                      
  2 Dudley, Tom               39 TGM                  1:10.56    1:05.99    7  
       31.93  1:05.99                                                      
  3 Cook, Matthew             35 AMS                  1:15.38    1:07.08    6  
       33.13  1:07.08                                                      
  4 Parrella, Keith           39 HHAC                 1:15.00    1:11.91    5  
       34.92  1:11.91                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Tom               39 TGM                       NT    2:27.77    9  
       34.31  1:12.00  1:50.97  2:27.77                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, John                37 CSM                    32.50      31.63    9  
  2 Perelli, David            39 MAC                    34.00      32.39    7  
  3 Parrella, Keith           39 HHAC                   34.00      33.40    6  
  4 Brown, Scott E            38 DAMA                   34.17      34.25    5  
  5 Davis, William A          38 HARY                   33.00      34.41    4  
  6 Clark, Marcell            35 HARY                   34.90      34.43    3  
  7 Vess, Eric                35 AMS                    38.00      36.84    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                  1:05.00    1:06.40    9  
       32.15  1:06.40                                                      
  2 Finn, John                37 CSM                       NT    1:11.16    7  
       33.60  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Cook, Matthew             35 AMS                  1:19.55    1:14.73    6  
       35.88  1:14.73                                                      
  4 Brown, Scott E            38 DAMA                 1:16.00    1:19.10    5  
       36.87  1:19.10                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, John                37 CSM                  3:15.00    2:49.96    9  
       35.96  1:18.80  2:05.78  2:49.96                                    
  2 Vess, Eric                35 AMS                  3:00.00    2:55.73    7  
       39.93  1:24.38  2:09.87  2:55.73                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Dennis            35 UNA                    25.00      24.44    9  
  2 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                    24.80      24.95    7  
  3 Standley, Matt            35 HARY                   28.00      26.08    6  
  4 Clark, Marcell            35 HARY                   28.85      29.25    5  
  5 Davis, William A          38 HARY                   29.00      29.31    4  
  6 Brown, Scott E            38 DAMA                   30.14      30.76    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                    54.50      54.71    9  
       25.98    54.71                                                      
  2 Cook, Matthew             35 AMS                  1:03.01    1:05.08    7  
       30.69  1:05.08                                                      
  3 Dudley, Tom               39 TGM                  1:11.56    1:08.42    6  
       30.05  1:08.42                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                  2:04.50    2:12.86    9  
       29.71  1:04.14  1:38.36  2:12.86                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Dennis            35 UNA                    57.00      57.93    9  
       26.08    57.93                                                      
  2 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                    57.06      58.24    7  
       27.24    58.24                                                      
  3 Cook, Matthew             35 AMS                  1:10.01    1:04.95    6  
       29.76  1:04.95                                                      
  4 Finn, John                37 CSM                  1:10.00    1:04.98    5  
       29.96  1:04.98                                                      
  5 Parrella, Keith           39 HHAC                 1:12.00    1:09.27    4  
       32.84  1:09.27                                                      
  6 Dudley, Tom               39 TGM                  1:10.00    1:09.89    3  
       32.44  1:09.89                                                      
  7 Brown, Scott E            38 DAMA                 1:09.13    1:10.24    2  
       32.79  1:10.24                                                      
  8 Perelli, David            39 MAC                  1:10.00    1:11.46    1  
       34.52  1:11.46                                                      
  9 Vess, Eric                35 AMS                  1:12.00    1:12.41  
       34.20  1:12.41                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          35 MAC                  2:04.27    2:06.42    9  
       26.96  1:00.46  1:36.96  2:06.42                                    
  2 Cook, Matthew             35 AMS                  2:26.89    2:23.69    7  
       30.85  1:07.45  1:49.72  2:23.69                                    
  3 Jewett, Russell           39 MAC                       NT    2:42.35    6  
       35.94  1:19.56  2:07.45  2:42.35                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, John             43 RAM                    24.50      24.91    9  
  2 Darmody, Kevin            44 MAC                    26.95      25.99    7  
  3 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                    28.04      27.90    6  
  4 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                   28.00      28.04    5  
  5 Spivey, Stowe             43 HARY                   32.00      30.50    4  
  6 Gilmore, John             42 NCMS                   35.00      31.70    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, John             43 RAM                    54.10      54.73    9  
       25.19    54.73                                                      
  2 Reading, Tracy            44 HARY                   59.00      57.19    7  
       27.32    57.19                                                      
  3 Darmody, Kevin            44 MAC                  1:02.00    1:01.26    6  
       29.23  1:01.26                                                      
  4 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                  1:01.95    1:02.28    5  
       29.71  1:02.28                                                      
  5 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                 1:01.00    1:02.35    4  
       29.86  1:02.35                                                      
  6 Welshofer, John           42 MAC                  1:05.00    1:04.04    3  
       30.85  1:04.04                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilgen, Thomas            41 MAC                  2:05.00    2:00.05    9  
       28.10    58.18  1:28.90  2:00.05                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilgen, Thomas            41 MAC                  5:45.46    5:41.07    9  
       31.23  1:05.36  1:40.07  2:15.01  2:50.00  3:24.76  3:59.13  4:33.90
     5:08.68  5:41.07                                                      
  2 Reading, Tracy            44 HARY                 6:15.00    6:12.16    7  
       32.16  1:07.92  1:45.08  2:23.17  3:01.31  3:40.32  4:19.12  4:57.37
     5:35.81  6:12.16                                                      
  3 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                 6:30.00    6:34.86    6  
       34.61  1:13.07  1:52.74  2:33.55  3:15.05  3:55.86  4:35.80  5:15.62
     5:55.54  6:34.86                                                      
  4 Darmody, Kevin            44 MAC                  7:30.20    7:16.37    5  
       38.56  1:21.03  2:06.22  2:51.73  3:37.41  4:22.74  5:07.93  5:52.52
     6:36.27  7:16.37                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fary, Robert              41 CSM                       NT   19:08.42    9  
       34.35  1:09.28  1:44.37  2:19.51  2:54.41  3:29.07  4:04.25  4:39.23
     5:13.87  5:48.66  6:23.59  6:58.73  7:33.66  8:08.69  8:43.78  9:18.65
     9:53.62 10:28.28 11:02.93 11:37.76 12:12.80 12:47.58 13:22.39 13:57.31
    14:32.20 15:07.09 15:42.14 16:17.12 16:51.98 17:26.64 18:00.90 18:34.87
    19:08.42
  2 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                24:00.00   23:21.83    7  
       34.87  1:12.66  1:51.21  2:30.91  3:11.60  3:53.11  4:34.43  5:17.06
     5:59.76  6:42.45  7:25.19  8:08.05  8:51.33  9:34.56 10:18.51 11:02.07
    11:45.41 12:30.18 13:14.08 13:57.47 14:40.78 15:24.89 16:09.14 16:53.12
    17:36.62 18:20.66 19:04.07 19:47.79 20:30.96 21:15.58 21:58.56 22:42.07
    23:21.83
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, John             43 RAM                    29.20      29.61    9  
  2 Reading, Tracy            44 HARY                   35.00      29.63    7  
  3 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                    32.43      34.19    6  
  4 Welshofer, John           42 MAC                    36.00      35.52    5  
  5 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                   45.00      39.68    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                  1:09.64    1:08.13    9  
       33.77  1:08.13                                                      
  2 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                       NT    1:17.08    7  
       38.26  1:17.08                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilgen, Thomas            41 MAC                  2:30.00    2:19.37    9  
       34.44  1:10.29  1:46.06  2:19.37                                    
  2 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                  2:33.05    2:28.28    7  
       35.54  1:12.68  1:50.91  2:28.28                                    
  3 Seidler, Howard           44 CSM                  2:45.00    2:36.16    6  
       36.27  1:14.73  1:56.88  2:36.16                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, John             43 RAM                    31.60      31.97    9  
  2 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                    36.39      35.24    7  
  3 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                   40.00      37.66    6  
  4 Gilmore, John             42 NCMS                   45.00      38.24    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                  1:19.84    1:18.58    9  
       37.80  1:18.58                                                      
  2 Welshofer, John           42 MAC                       NT    1:24.81    7  
       39.88  1:24.81                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                  2:38.00    2:53.08    9  
       39.65  1:23.46  2:07.78  2:53.08                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, John             43 RAM                    26.90      27.08    9  
  2 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                    30.75      29.89    7  
  3 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                   31.00      30.92    6  
  4 Welshofer, John           42 MAC                    35.00      31.09    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                  1:16.04    1:08.18    9  
       31.40  1:08.18                                                      
  2 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                 1:12.00    1:11.00    7  
       32.19  1:11.00                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colvard, John             43 RAM                  1:02.30    1:02.24    9  
       28.62  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Hilgen, Thomas            41 MAC                  1:07.50    1:02.96    7  
       30.23  1:02.96                                                      
  3 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                  1:10.57    1:08.36    6  
       31.16  1:08.36                                                      
  4 Darmody, Kevin            44 MAC                  1:15.00    1:12.58    5  
       33.36  1:12.58                                                      
  5 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                  1:11.00    1:12.76    4  
       33.39  1:12.76                                                      
  6 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                 1:12.00    1:14.05    3  
       33.89  1:14.05                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilgen, Thomas            41 MAC                  2:20.57    2:16.45    9  
       30.16  1:05.31  1:45.94  2:16.45                                    
  2 Mangrum, John             42 RAM                  2:30.00    2:26.68    7  
       30.55  1:08.50  1:52.91  2:26.68                                    
  3 Miesner, John T           44 CFYM                 2:44.00    2:43.96    6  
       31.69  1:15.71  2:04.75  2:43.96                                    
  4 Dickerman, Dwight         44 MAC                  2:49.00    2:46.35    5  
       33.16  1:14.81  2:07.13  2:46.35                                    
  5 Darmody, Kevin            44 MAC                  2:53.15    2:49.05    4  
       32.98  1:18.29  2:10.04  2:49.05                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           48 THAT                   24.03      24.08    9  
  2 Dyer, Andy                47 AWJ                    24.70      24.53    7  
  3 Voss, Frank               45 CA                     26.10      25.22    6  
  4 Lee, Doug                 49 CSM                    26.50      27.09    5  
  5 Johnson, Ken              48 CSM                    27.00      27.44    4  
  6 Hartley, Larry S          46 AMS                    27.89      27.67    3  
  7 Adamson, Kenet            47 AMS                    29.19      28.94    2  
  8 Arizmendi, Mark           46 NCMS                      NT      30.40    1  
  9 McKee, Bob                49 MAC                    32.14      31.73  
 10 Acheson, Scott            47 HARY                   35.00      33.23  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           48 THAT                   53.26      52.26    9  
       25.21    52.26                                                      
  2 Dyer, Andy                47 AWJ                    54.00      55.05    7  
       26.81    55.05                                                      
  3 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                    53.00      55.79    6  
       26.30    55.79                                                      
  4 Hartley, Larry S          46 AMS                  1:05.00      59.46    5  
       28.44    59.46                                                      
  5 Johnson, Ken              48 CSM                  1:00.00      59.57    4  
       28.63    59.57                                                      
  6 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                 1:03.00    1:00.19    3  
       29.22  1:00.19                                                      
  7 Lee, Doug                 49 CSM                  1:00.00    1:00.43    2  
       29.56  1:00.43                                                      
  8 Voss, Frank               45 CA                     59.50    1:06.60    1  
       25.12  1:06.60                                                      
  9 Adamson, Kenet            47 AMS                  1:05.86    1:07.92  
       31.54  1:07.92                                                      
 10 Acheson, Scott            47 HARY                 1:17.00    1:15.89  
       36.44  1:15.89                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter G          45 NCMS                 1:57.50    1:54.85    9  
       27.50    56.47  1:26.15  1:54.85                                    
  2 Klein, Jonathan           48 THAT                 1:57.58    1:57.61    7  
       26.92    57.03  1:27.88  1:57.61                                    
  3 Siegel, Craig             47 TRYM                 2:05.00    2:02.65    6  
       28.57    59.39  1:30.86  2:02.65                                    
  4 McNichols, James          45 AMS                  2:24.21    2:09.54    5  
       30.72  1:03.97  1:37.34  2:09.54                                    
  5 Cottam, James A           49 NCMS                 2:05.00    2:09.55    4  
       30.75  1:03.05  1:36.03  2:09.55                                    
  6 Hartley, Larry S          46 AMS                  2:21.11    2:12.96    3  
       29.86  1:03.53  1:38.96  2:12.96                                    
  7 McKee, Bob                49 MAC                  2:50.00    2:43.25    2  
       37.21  1:18.71  2:02.05  2:43.25                                    
  8 Acheson, Scott            47 HARY                 2:50.00    2:47.20    1  
       38.69  1:21.18  2:04.40  2:47.20                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Craig             47 TRYM                 5:45.00    5:39.99    9  
       32.08  1:06.33  1:40.60  2:15.60  2:50.01  3:24.17  3:58.00  4:31.94
     5:06.33  5:39.99                                                      
  2 Hartley, Larry S          46 AMS                  6:38.00    6:06.69    7  
       32.40  1:09.39  1:48.32  2:27.10  3:05.02  3:42.56  4:20.58  4:57.30
     5:33.36  6:06.69                                                      
  3 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                 6:45.00    6:47.07    6  
       34.99  1:13.01  1:52.98  2:33.86  3:15.10  3:56.57  4:38.75  5:21.79
     6:04.86  6:47.07                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter G          45 NCMS                10:38.00   10:59.35    9  
       30.20  1:02.35  1:34.79  2:07.41  2:40.07  3:12.78  3:45.79  4:18.77
     4:51.82  5:24.58  5:57.29  6:30.00  7:03.14  7:36.20  8:09.39  8:43.11
     9:16.68  9:50.67 10:25.26 10:59.35                                    
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                23:30.00   23:29.99    9  
       37.02  1:16.95  1:57.83  2:38.72  3:20.85  4:02.37  4:43.62  5:24.39
     6:05.41  6:47.11  7:27.76  8:08.68  8:49.53  9:30.49 10:11.65 10:52.64
    11:34.87 12:16.99 12:59.01 13:40.69 14:24.00 15:07.11 15:51.12 16:38.61
    17:24.11 18:12.22 18:59.05 19:45.86 20:32.59 21:18.58 22:01.85 22:46.89
    23:29.99
  2 Acheson, Scott            47 HARY                33:00.00   27:12.98    7  
       46.09  1:32.45  2:20.34  3:09.18  3:57.85  4:47.31  5:38.78  6:28.40
     7:19.28  8:07.81  8:57.69  9:48.03 10:37.25 11:27.13 12:16.22 13:06.27
    13:55.96 14:45.86 15:36.24 16:25.71 17:16.79 18:08.19 18:56.60 19:47.64
    20:37.68 21:27.09 22:16.51 23:09.08 23:59.95 24:50.00 25:39.08 26:27.67
    27:12.98
  3 Less, Dale                46 BUMS                29:53.00   27:29.39    6  
       47.87  1:37.22  2:26.55  3:16.23  4:06.47  4:57.10  5:47.15  6:37.11
     7:27.05  8:17.38  9:08.07  9:58.34 10:48.88 11:38.97 12:29.46 13:20.22
    14:10.72 15:01.15 15:50.61 16:41.07 17:32.05 18:22.59 19:12.20 20:02.97
    20:53.95 21:44.27 22:34.25 23:24.28 24:13.64 25:02.90 25:51.73 26:39.92
    27:29.39
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           48 THAT                   28.07      27.68    9  
  2 Voss, Frank               45 CA                     33.10      30.74    7  
  3 Hartley, Larry S          46 AMS                    33.58      32.10    6  
  4 McNichols, James          45 AMS                    35.73      32.80    5  
  5 Lee, Doug                 49 CSM                    33.00      33.19    4  
  6 Johnson, Ken              48 CSM                    35.00      34.67    3  
  7 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                   39.00      35.52    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           48 THAT                   59.35      58.18    9  
       28.38    58.18                                                      
  2 McNichols, James          45 AMS                  1:14.33    1:08.96    7  
       33.48  1:08.96                                                      
  3 Voss, Frank               45 CA                   1:14.50    1:09.73    6  
       35.06  1:09.73                                                      
  4 Lee, Doug                 49 CSM                  1:15.00    1:11.85    5  
       34.75  1:11.85                                                      
  5 Johnson, Ken              48 CSM                  1:12.00    1:12.53    4  
       36.24  1:12.53                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           48 THAT                 3:11.35    2:11.76    9  
       30.90  1:04.99  1:39.11  2:11.76                                    
  2 Johnson, Ken              48 CSM                  2:45.00    2:42.69    7  
       39.67  1:21.13  2:02.83  2:42.69                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                    29.00      29.43    9  
  2 Dyer, Andy                47 AWJ                    29.50      30.44    7  
  3 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                   31.50      31.63    6  
  4 Voss, Frank               45 CA                     35.20      33.13    5  
  5 Lee, Doug                 49 CSM                    33.00      34.13    4  
  6 Adamson, Kenet            47 AMS                    37.03      35.75    3  
  7 Hartley, Larry S          46 AMS                    37.76      35.88    2  
  8 McKee, Bob                49 MAC                    42.12      41.90    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                  1:03.00    1:06.34    9  
       31.16  1:06.34                                                      
  2 Dyer, Andy                47 AWJ                  1:05.50    1:07.70    7  
       32.33  1:07.70                                                      
  3 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                 1:11.00    1:11.53    6  
       34.05  1:11.53                                                      
  4 Voss, Frank               45 CA                   1:16.80    1:13.90    5  
       35.52  1:13.90                                                      
  5 Lee, Doug                 49 CSM                  1:13.00    1:14.31    4  
       35.47  1:14.31                                                      
  6 Adamson, Kenet            47 AMS                  1:20.40    1:19.60    3  
       38.46  1:19.60                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                  2:18.80    2:28.63    9  
       32.72  1:09.60  1:48.43  2:28.63                                    
  2 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                 2:39.00    2:44.55    7  
       36.38  1:17.41  2:00.70  2:44.55                                    
  3 Adamson, Kenet            47 AMS                  2:57.00    2:52.30    6  
       38.40  1:21.92  2:08.01  2:52.30                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           48 THAT                   25.41      25.60    9  
  2 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                       NT      26.81    7  
  3 Phillips, John            47 CSM                       NT      26.89    6  
  4 Dyer, Andy                47 AWJ                    26.90      27.25    5  
  5 Voss, Frank               45 CA                     29.80      28.33    4  
  6 McNichols, James          45 AMS                    31.87      29.08    3  
  7 Lee, Doug                 49 CSM                    29.00      29.09    2  
  8 Adamson, Kenet            47 AMS                    30.47      30.41    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           48 THAT                   58.16      57.33    9  
       27.15    57.33                                                      
  2 Phillips, John            47 CSM                       NT      59.39    7  
  3 Cottam, James A           49 NCMS                 1:05.00    1:05.01    6  
       30.07  1:05.01                                                      
  4 McNichols, James          45 AMS                  1:09.40    1:06.10    5  
       31.15  1:06.10                                                      
  5 Johnson, Ken              48 CSM                  1:15.00    1:13.86    4  
       31.89  1:13.86                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Andy                47 AWJ                  1:00.50    1:00.82    9  
       28.70  1:00.82                                                      
  2 Blank, Jon                45 RAM                    58.10    1:01.80    7  
       28.71  1:01.80                                                      
  3 Voss, Frank               45 CA                   1:09.30    1:05.35    6  
       31.08  1:05.35                                                      
  4 Lee, Doug                 49 CSM                  1:06.00    1:07.95    5  
       31.83  1:07.95                                                      
  5 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                 1:11.00    1:08.58    4  
       34.11  1:08.58                                                      
  6 Johnson, Ken              48 CSM                  1:09.00    1:09.26    3  
       31.94  1:09.26                                                      
  7 Hartley, Larry S          46 AMS                  1:23.00    1:11.08    2  
       32.44  1:11.08                                                      
  8 Adamson, Kenet            47 AMS                  1:13.00    1:13.58    1  
       34.14  1:13.58                                                      
  9 McKee, Bob                49 MAC                  1:27.26    1:24.27  
       41.05  1:24.27                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            47 CSM                       NT    2:22.68    9  
       29.43  1:06.52  1:49.04  2:22.68                                    
  2 Cottam, James A           49 NCMS                 2:20.00    2:25.72    7  
       30.27  1:07.41  1:50.14  2:25.72                                    
  3 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                 2:45.00    2:36.32    6  
       34.30  1:15.54  1:58.27  2:36.32                                    
  4 Johnson, Ken              48 CSM                  2:35.00    2:38.84    5  
       31.76  1:14.04  2:00.32  2:38.84                                    
  5 Adamson, Kenet            47 AMS                  2:43.50    2:43.69    4  
       32.60  1:16.93  2:05.20  2:43.69                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cottam, James A           49 NCMS                 5:05.00    5:09.21    9  
       32.55  1:09.20  1:51.07  2:32.21  3:16.14  3:59.41  4:35.12  5:09.21
  2 Lucas, Jeff               48 CFYM                 6:30.00    5:48.87    7  
       39.64  1:25.89  2:13.96  3:01.52  3:45.64  4:30.96  5:11.23  5:48.87
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              53 THAT                   25.60      25.30    9  
  2 Bober, Richard            54 CSM                    27.00      26.06    7  
  3 McGraw, Dennis            54 THAT                   27.00      26.73    6  
  4 Miller, Richard N         51 NCMS                   27.00      27.01    5  
  5 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                   29.00      29.59    4  
  6 Stone, Jeff               54 TGM                    36.00      29.74    3  
  7 Coddington, Henry V       54 NCMS                   33.79      33.49    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                   54.00      54.99    9  
       26.59    54.99                                                      
  2 Schmitz, Bob              53 THAT                   55.35      57.68    7  
       26.79    57.68                                                      
  3 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                 1:05.00    1:05.46    6  
       31.27  1:05.46                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 2:04.00    2:00.30    9  
       29.54  1:00.57  1:30.88  2:00.30                                    
  2 McGraw, Dennis            54 THAT                 2:19.00    2:10.99    7  
       30.63  1:03.88  1:37.96  2:10.99                                    
  3 Bober, Richard            54 CSM                  2:15.00    2:17.33    6  
       30.41  1:04.64  1:40.78  2:17.33                                    
  4 Miller, Richard N         51 NCMS                 2:12.00    2:18.83    5  
       31.69  1:06.84  1:43.05  2:18.83                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 5:30.00    5:23.53    9  
       30.08  1:02.27  1:34.96  2:07.80  2:40.58  3:13.32  3:46.02  4:18.98
     4:52.08  5:23.53                                                      
  2 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                 7:00.00    7:08.89    7  
       36.95  1:17.80  2:01.24  2:45.78  3:29.59  4:14.06  4:59.39  5:44.00
     6:27.90  7:08.89                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                19:30.00   18:48.33    9  
       32.10  1:06.77  1:41.40  2:16.20  2:50.86  3:25.46  3:59.87  4:34.67
     5:09.32  5:43.82  6:18.37  6:52.83  7:27.16  8:01.21  8:35.44  9:09.40
     9:43.48 10:17.45 10:51.30 11:25.08 11:59.12 12:33.59 13:07.84 13:42.11
    14:16.60 14:51.06 15:25.22 15:59.47 16:33.65 17:07.81 17:41.70 18:15.56
    18:48.33
  2 Miller, Richard N         51 NCMS                21:50.00   23:09.75    7  
       35.27  1:34.18  2:37.51  3:16.20  3:55.95  4:36.58  5:22.87  6:03.23
     6:44.06  7:25.58  8:07.89  8:48.91  9:30.67 10:12.28 10:54.00 11:35.82
    12:16.82 12:58.42 13:39.88 14:21.14 15:02.09 15:43.27 16:24.54 17:05.40
    17:46.20 18:27.18 19:08.43 19:49.45 20:30.42 21:11.16 21:51.58 22:31.63
    23:09.75
  3 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                24:00.00   24:41.94    6  
       38.37  1:20.40  2:04.41  2:51.17  3:35.15  4:19.02  5:03.49  5:49.29
     6:34.33  7:19.26  8:05.08  8:49.74  9:34.99 10:20.52 11:05.98 11:53.01
    12:39.25 13:24.58 14:09.83 14:55.59 15:40.91 16:26.18 17:12.03 17:57.77
    18:43.75 19:28.69 20:14.47 20:59.85 21:45.57 22:30.53 23:15.52 23:59.81
    24:41.94
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                   40.00      40.91    9  
  2 Coddington, Henry V       54 NCMS                   38.21      45.00    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 1:01.00    1:00.32    9  
       29.83  1:00.32                                                      
  2 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                 1:04.50    1:05.53    7  
       32.01  1:05.53                                                      
  3 Bober, Richard            54 CSM                  1:10.00    1:07.84    6  
       33.53  1:07.84                                                      
  4 McGraw, Dennis            54 THAT                 1:30.00    1:13.27    5  
       36.12  1:13.27                                                      
  5 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                 1:30.00    1:30.78    4  
       44.67  1:30.78                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                   31.50      31.74    9  
  2 Schmitz, Bob              53 THAT                   31.77      32.36    7  
  3 Stone, Jeff               54 TGM                    38.00      33.51    6  
  4 Coxhead, George           53 CSM                    33.50      33.63    5  
  5 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                   39.00      39.24    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                 1:09.00    1:10.02    9  
       32.99  1:10.02                                                      
  2 Schmitz, Bob              53 THAT                 1:10.28    1:11.40    7  
       34.02  1:11.40                                                      
  3 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                 1:25.00    1:28.69    6  
       41.67  1:28.69                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                 2:30.00    2:30.16    9  
       34.09  1:11.57  1:50.43  2:30.16                                    
  2 Schmitz, Bob              53 THAT                 2:37.20    2:35.84    7  
       33.87  1:12.96  1:54.37  2:35.84                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                   26.50      27.13    9  
  2 Schmitz, Bob              53 THAT                   29.27      28.74    7  
  3 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                   40.00      39.07    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                 1:00.00    1:01.31    9  
       28.60  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Coxhead, George           53 CSM                  1:05.20    1:04.95    7  
       30.64  1:04.95                                                      
  3 Bober, Richard            54 CSM                  1:08.00    1:06.61    6  
       31.10  1:06.61                                                      
  4 McGraw, Dennis            54 THAT                 1:19.00    1:09.37    5  
       31.19  1:09.37                                                      
  5 Miller, Richard N         51 NCMS                 1:20.00    1:14.27    4  
       34.13  1:14.27                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         52 NCMS                 2:30.00    2:25.42    9  
       32.84  1:10.12  1:48.43  2:25.42                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                 1:02.50    1:01.69    9  
       28.81  1:01.69                                                      
  2 Schmitz, Bob              53 THAT                 1:06.65    1:06.23    7  
       31.05  1:06.23                                                      
  3 Coxhead, George           53 CSM                  1:05.00    1:06.73    6  
       31.74  1:06.73                                                      
  4 McGraw, Dennis            54 THAT                 1:19.00    1:13.16    5  
       33.00  1:13.16                                                      
  5 Stone, Jeff               54 TGM                  1:20.00    1:18.71    4  
       38.56  1:18.71                                                      
  6 Boder, Bob                54 CFYM                 1:25.00    1:21.88    3  
       40.01  1:21.88                                                      
  7 Coddington, Henry V       54 NCMS                 1:30.00    1:40.54    2  
       45.66  1:40.54                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         51 THAT                 2:15.00    2:16.11    9  
       29.20  1:04.86  1:44.00  2:16.11                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                    26.00      26.16    9  
  2 Calandro, James J         59 MAC                    27.20      27.66    7  
  3 Richelson, Andrew         58 TMS                    27.60      27.87    6  
  4 Thibeault, James          59 CFYM                   30.00      32.50    5  
  5 Payne, Bob                55 NCMS                      NT      33.66    4  
  6 Fumi, Leonard             56 MAC                    38.00      38.06    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                    58.50      58.36    9  
       27.86    58.36                                                      
  2 Calandro, James J         59 MAC                  1:02.00    1:03.74    7  
       30.55  1:03.74                                                      
  3 Thibeault, James          59 CFYM                 1:30.00    1:13.14    6  
       33.87  1:13.14                                                      
  4 Fumi, Leonard             56 MAC                  1:29.00    1:25.42    5  
       41.00  1:25.42                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                  2:13.00    2:14.98    9  
       31.26  1:06.12  1:41.85  2:14.98                                    
  2 Thibeault, James          59 CFYM                 2:45.00    2:46.92    7  
       37.66  1:20.79  2:05.90  2:46.92                                    
  3 Fumi, Leonard             56 MAC                       NT    3:07.65    6  
       43.03  1:30.36  2:18.95  3:07.65                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                  6:20.00    6:18.97    9  
       33.34  1:11.38  1:50.70  2:30.64  3:10.09  3:49.06  4:27.98  5:06.68
     5:44.18  6:18.97                                                      
  2 Thibeault, James          59 CFYM                 7:30.00    7:30.65    7  
       37.80  1:20.92  2:07.32  2:55.05  3:41.95  4:28.66  5:14.99  6:01.36
     6:46.67  7:30.65                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              56 CSM                 13:20.00   13:01.68    9  
       33.74  1:12.26  1:52.39  2:32.52  3:12.83  3:53.45  4:34.56  5:15.12
     5:55.31  6:35.05  7:14.29  7:53.38  8:32.43  9:11.60  9:50.09 10:29.37
    11:08.07 11:46.35 12:24.62 13:01.68                                    
  2 Thibeault, James          59 CFYM                14:30.00   15:32.67    7  
       36.14  1:18.18  2:03.95  2:50.51  3:37.73  4:26.07  5:14.20  6:03.67
     6:51.42  7:39.73  8:25.93  9:13.23 10:01.46 10:49.74 11:36.13 12:23.85
    13:11.28 13:59.09 14:46.34 15:32.67                                    
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rand, Roger               58 BUMS                27:30.00   24:45.42    9  
       42.58  1:27.54  2:13.84  2:59.13  3:45.07  4:31.17  5:17.57  6:03.31
     6:49.08  7:34.95  8:19.67  9:04.48  9:49.85 10:34.92 11:20.03 12:04.51
    12:48.82 13:34.53 14:18.73 15:03.29 15:48.21 16:33.10 17:17.62 18:02.23
    18:47.56 19:32.27 20:16.84 21:01.78 21:47.17 22:31.98 23:17.53 24:02.08
    24:45.42
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thibeault, James          59 CFYM                   40.00      39.54    9  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Bob                55 NCMS                      NT      35.54    9  
  2 Thibeault, James          59 CFYM                   40.00      44.94    7  
  3 Fumi, Leonard             56 MAC                    44.00      47.08    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fumi, Leonard             56 MAC                  1:37.00    1:41.51    9  
       48.30  1:41.51                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Payne, Bob                55 NCMS                      NT         DQ  
       39.93  1:28.71  2:20.54       DQ                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calandro, James J         59 MAC                    35.00      34.12    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         58 TMS                  1:16.50    1:12.76    9  
       34.45  1:12.76                                                      
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         58 TMS                  1:15.60    1:17.07    9  
       37.07  1:17.07                                                      
 -- Payne, Bob                55 NCMS                      NT         DQ  
       38.46       DQ                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 CM                     26.99      26.58    9  
  2 White, Bernie             62 CSM                    30.00      28.59    7  
  3 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                   30.00      31.60    6  
  4 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                    32.00      32.27    5  
  5 Enyart, James             64 WYM                    34.00      33.52    4  
  6 Blair III, Joe            63 RAM                    33.15      33.91    3  
  7 Davenport, John           61 MAC                    36.61      38.09    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             62 CSM                  1:12.00    1:08.48    9  
       33.32  1:08.48                                                      
  2 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                 1:10.00    1:09.62    7  
       32.43  1:09.62                                                      
  3 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                  1:10.00    1:14.31    6  
       35.47  1:14.31                                                      
  4 Blair III, Joe            63 RAM                  1:22.58    1:23.41    5  
       35.96  1:23.41                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                 2:44.00    2:54.69    9  
       40.69  1:25.76  2:11.99  2:54.69                                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                 6:03.57    6:55.72    9  
       37.86  1:19.51  2:01.43  2:42.96  3:26.53  4:08.41  4:50.85  5:32.31
     6:14.46  6:55.72                                                      
  2 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                 7:33.00    7:46.31    7  
       41.03  1:26.96  2:15.14  3:02.76  3:50.92  4:38.16  5:26.05  6:14.85
     7:02.07  7:46.31                                                      
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                16:00.00   16:42.05    9  
       41.61  1:29.05  2:19.71  3:10.05  4:00.75  4:51.97  5:42.36  6:33.28
     7:26.55  9:07.79  9:57.79 10:48.29 11:38.37 12:29.25 13:22.45 14:12.82
    15:02.40 16:59.66 16:42.05                                             
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                    39.79      44.39    9  
  2 Blair III, Joe            63 RAM                    47.84      46.94    7  
  3 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                   42.00      47.63    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 CM                   1:10.56    1:10.84    9  
       35.40  1:10.84                                                      
  2 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                  2:00.00    1:31.54    7  
       44.98  1:31.54                                                      
  3 Davenport, John           61 MAC                  1:47.92    1:46.82    6  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                 2:53.50    2:51.94    9  
       41.91  1:25.51  2:10.56  2:51.94                                    
  2 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                       NT    3:13.78    7  
       46.60  1:35.16  2:24.90  3:13.78                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                   40.10      36.99    9  
  2 van Meeteren, Hans P      61 TRYM                   42.67      42.01    7  
  3 Davenport, John           61 MAC                    46.51      44.98    6  
  4 Enyart, James             64 WYM                    58.00      55.31    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 CM                   1:14.05    1:14.39    9  
       35.89  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                 1:18.10    1:21.27    7  
       38.33  1:21.27                                                      
  3 van Meeteren, Hans P      61 TRYM                 1:34.32    1:36.84    6  
       47.00  1:36.84                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                 2:57.90    3:00.58    9  
       39.92  1:25.59  2:13.22  3:00.58                                    
  2 van Meeteren, Hans P      61 TRYM                 3:28.89    3:32.03    7  
       47.66  1:42.11  2:38.21  3:32.03                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             62 CSM                    31.80      29.97    9  
  2 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                   38.00      38.24    7  
  3 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                    36.35      41.87    6  
 -- Blair III, Joe            63 RAM                    49.51         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 CM                   1:01.50    1:01.09    9  
       29.02  1:01.09                                                      
  2 White, Bernie             62 CSM                  1:23.00    1:15.43    7  
       35.21  1:15.43                                                      
  3 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                 1:19.10    1:15.61    6  
       34.87  1:15.61                                                      
  4 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                 1:49.00    1:46.72    5  
       46.26  1:46.72                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 CM                   2:21.16    2:20.44    9  
       31.43  1:07.52  1:44.80  2:20.44                                    
  2 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                 2:55.10    3:00.97    7  
       39.18  1:26.11  2:13.43  3:00.97                                    
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 CM                   1:07.03    1:08.08    9  
       32.19  1:08.08                                                      
  2 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                 1:15.90    1:19.64    7  
       37.98  1:19.64                                                      
  3 Williamson, Bob           64 AMS                       NT    1:29.14    6  
       42.56  1:29.14                                                      
  4 van Meeteren, Hans P      61 TRYM                 1:32.11    1:38.58    5  
       49.31  1:38.58                                                      
  5 Enyart, James             64 WYM                  1:46.00    1:42.17    4  
       48.31  1:42.17                                                      
  6 Davenport, John           61 MAC                  1:42.96    1:43.88    3  
       49.98  1:43.88                                                      
  7 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                 1:39.00    1:44.13    2  
       50.04  1:44.13                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         62 CM                   2:24.90    2:28.84    9  
       31.68  1:11.65  1:55.52  2:28.84                                    
  2 Zeigler, John             60 GAJA                 2:52.10    2:49.37    7  
       37.72  1:24.26  2:10.80  2:49.37                                    
  3 van Meeteren, Hans P      61 TRYM                 3:30.00    3:33.64    6  
       50.78  1:47.87  2:45.00  3:33.64                                    
  4 Wilson, Bob               63 CFYM                 3:30.00    3:34.21    5  
       44.60  1:44.29  2:54.42  3:34.21                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Edward J           65 AMS                    38.49      36.36    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         66 NCAM                      NT    2:39.54    9  
       36.04  1:17.51  1:59.23  2:39.54                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         66 NCAM                 1:24.00    1:21.89    9  
       39.89  1:21.89                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Edward J           65 AMS                    45.86      43.80    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Edward J           65 AMS                  4:05.00    3:50.17    9  
       47.65  1:45.13  2:48.77  3:50.17                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                    29.90      29.20    9  
  2 DePaul, Don               72 HARY                   58.00      56.97    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePaul, Don               72 HARY                 4:40.00    4:44.34    9  
     1:00.32  2:15.81  3:33.47  4:44.34                                    
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePaul, Don               72 HARY                23:20.00   25:40.50    9  
     1:06.51  2:26.74  3:33.13  4:46.72  6:05.19  7:34.72  8:54.71 10:05.58
    11:21.66 12:39.77 14:04.19 15:26.84 16:39.19 17:55.88 19:12.64 20:38.40
    21:59.94 23:09.56 24:25.90 25:40.50                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                    35.00      33.75    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                  1:20.00    1:13.86    9  
       36.71  1:13.86                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                  2:56.00    2:51.75    9  
       41.32  1:23.54  2:08.59  2:51.75                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           74 MAC                    36.50      35.56    9  
  2 DePaul, Don               72 HARY                      NT    1:07.54    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           74 MAC                  1:25.00    1:21.44    9  
       38.55  1:21.44                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                    34.50      31.97    9  
  2 Kortheuer, John           74 MAC                    36.00      33.67    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          73 AMS                  1:20.00    1:16.64    9  
       35.96  1:16.64                                                      
  2 Kortheuer, John           74 MAC                  1:24.00    1:17.01    7  
       38.26  1:17.01                                                      
  3 DePaul, Don               72 HARY                 2:40.00    2:53.37    6  
     1:23.12  2:53.37                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              76 NCMS                   32.00      30.78    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              76 NCMS                 1:13.00    1:12.80    9  
       34.10  1:12.80                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              76 NCMS                   39.95      37.86    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              76 NCMS                 1:30.00    1:28.31    9  
       42.49  1:28.31                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                    59.43      59.10    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                  2:21.33    2:21.59    9  
     1:06.88  2:21.59                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                  1:00.87    1:06.07    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           82 RAM                  2:34.20    2:33.13    9  
     1:13.51  2:33.13                                                      
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren Wilson Fighting Owls  'A'                       NT    2:17.42   18  
     1) Rice, Laura 29                  2) Brannen, Anna 21               
     3) Schrup, Katie 19                4) Holzer, Emily 19               
       30.13  1:14.60  1:48.14  2:17.42                                    
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    2:17.90   18  
     1) Lynch, Eydie 24                 2) Potochnik, Sarah 22            
     3) Novack, Meredith 30             4) Buchoux, Michelle 33           
       34.50  1:13.11  1:45.66  2:17.90                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming  'A'                        NT    1:52.80   18  
     1) Battle, Ruth 43                 2) Booth, Shelley 34              
     3) Speight, Peggy 44               4) Walker, Abby 30                
       26.58    55.72  1:24.10  1:52.80                                    
  2 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    2:05.35   14  
     1) Lester, Laurie 40               2) Buchoux, Michelle 33           
     3) Plevka, Sarah Jane 39           4) Woodard, Alis R 45             
       29.85  1:02.06  1:34.44  2:05.35                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming  'A'                        NT    2:12.41   18  
     1) Speight, Peggy 44               2) Battle, Ruth 43                
     3) Booth, Shelley 34               4) Walker, Abby 30                
       36.88  1:12.04  1:44.50  2:12.41                                    
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    2:13.70   14  
     1) Brown, Theresa 29               2) Boyles, Abee 29                
     3) DeVeaugh-Geiss, Angela 29       4) Newton, Danielle 27            
       33.12  1:10.74  1:43.84  2:13.70                                    
  3 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    2:24.11   12  
     1) Mathney, Linda 41               2) St.Jean, Rebeca 35             
     3) Scheirman, Jo Ellen 26          4) Eads, Kathryn 30               
       40.02  1:18.51  1:47.70  2:24.11                                    
  4 Harris YMCA Masters  'A'                               NT    2:41.66   10  
     1)                                 2) Kunkle, Christy 31             
     3)                                 4) Dore, Mary 42                  
       44.84  1:36.86  2:09.70  2:41.66                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    2:33.06   18  
     1) Woodard, Alis R 45              2) Darmody, Karen 45              
     3) Noble, Nikki 45                 4) Webster, Mary 46               
     1:27.37  2:01.72  2:33.11  2:33.06                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming  'A'                        NT    1:37.64   18  
       24.59    47.93  1:12.40  1:37.64                                    
  2 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    1:48.23   14  
       28.50    52.33  1:22.60  1:48.23                                    
  3 Harris YMCA Masters  'A'                               NT    1:50.90   12  
     1) Reading, Tracy 44               2) Acheson, Scott 47              
     3) Connolly, William B 34          4) Standley, Matt 35              
       26.37    59.70  1:27.23  1:50.90                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris YMCA Masters  'A'                               NT    1:50.94   18  
     1) Davis, William A 38             2) Richardson, Ty 32              
     3) Clark, Marcell 35               4) Standley, Matt 35              
       31.59  1:00.08  1:28.51  1:50.94                                    
  2 Asheville Masters Swimming  'A'                        NT    1:54.77   14  
     1) McNichols, James 45             2) Walker, Austin 30              
     3) Cook, Matthew 35                4) Johnson, Patrick 25            
       33.17  1:02.47  1:30.65  1:54.77                                    
  3 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    1:55.94   12  
     1) Templeton, Darren K 34          2) Lucas, Jeff 48                 
     3) Eads, Travis 26                 4) St.Jean, Rob 37                
       30.07  1:01.66  1:26.89  1:55.94                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    1:43.98   18  
     1) Calandro, James J 59            2) Jewett, Russell 39             
     3) Hilgen, Thomas 41               4) Andersen, Morten 35            
       27.56    54.56  1:19.06  1:43.98                                    
  2 MAC Masters  'B'                                       NT    1:52.24   14  
       29.98    57.82  1:25.97  1:52.24                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    1:53.20   18  
     1) Hilgen, Thomas 41               2) Perelli, David 39              
     3) Andersen, Morten 35             4) Dickerman, Dwight 44           
       29.01  1:01.06  1:25.95  1:53.20                                    
  2 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    2:30.95   14  
     1) Miesner, John T 44              2) Boder, Bob 54                  
     3) Wilson, Bob 63                  4) Thibeault, James 59            
       38.90  1:16.88  1:58.10  2:30.95                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    1:58.75   18  
       31.75  1:02.77  1:31.90  1:58.75                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming  'A'                        NT    2:20.63   18  
     1) Hartley, Larry S 46             2) Weiss, Edward J 65             
     3) Adamson, Kenet 47               4) Williamson, Bob 64             
       33.18  1:17.04  1:47.84  2:20.63                                    
  2 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    2:30.70   14  
     1) McKee, Bob 49                   2) Davenport, John 61             
     3) Kortheuer, John 74              4) Calandro, James J 59           
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    1:53.66   18  
     1) Welshofer, John 42              2) Prior, Amy 30                  
     3) Lynch, Eydie 24                 4) Dickerman, Dwight 44           
       27.20    57.18  1:26.29  1:53.66                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren Wilson Fighting Owls  'A'                       NT    2:08.62   18  
     1) Brannen, Anna 21                2) Bilyk, Amanda 19               
     3) Hummel, Kenny 19                4)                                
       35.77  1:12.79  1:43.86  2:08.62                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming  'C'                        NT    1:42.74   18  
     1) Walker, Austin 30               2) Battle, Ruth 43                
     3) Walker, Abby 30                 4) Johnson, Patrick 25            
       24.04    50.18  1:18.47  1:42.74                                    
  2 Asheville Masters Swimming  'B'                        NT    1:49.72   14  
     1) Hartley, Larry S 46             2) Booth, Shelley 34              
     3) Speight, Peggy 44               4) Cook, Matthew 35               
       26.54    55.67  1:25.04  1:49.72                                    
  3 Harris YMCA Masters  'A'                               NT    1:51.08   12  
     1) Connolly, William B 34          2) Kunkle, Christy 31             
     3) Clark, Marcell 35               4) Dore, Mary 42                  
       26.18    57.88  1:23.29  1:51.08                                    
  4 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    1:55.79   10  
     1) Jewett, Russell 39              2) Lester, Laurie 40              
     3) Buchoux, Michelle 33            4) Darmody, Kevin 44              
       27.76    57.36  1:29.62  1:55.79                                    
  5 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    1:59.05    8  
     1) Templeton, Darren K 34          2) Eads, Kathryn 30               
     3) Scheirman, Jo Ellen 26          4) St.Jean, Rob 37                
       29.07  1:07.56  1:34.99  1:59.05                                    
  6 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    2:04.83    6  
     1) Boyles, Abee 29                 2) Newton, Rob 34                 
     3) Newton, Danielle 27             4) Brown, Scott E 38              
       31.17  1:07.52  1:38.17  2:04.83                                    
  7 Asheville Masters Swimming  'A'                        NT    2:06.10    4  
     1) Adamson, Kenet 47               2) Cook, Nicole F 33              
     3) Kramer, Adrienne 40             4) Williamson, Bob 64             
       29.92  1:03.20  1:35.62  2:06.10                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming  'A'                        NT    2:05.90   18  
     1) Cook, Matthew 35                2) Johnson, Patrick 25            
     3) Booth, Shelley 34               4) Walker, Abby 30                
       32.05  1:03.94  1:36.43  2:05.90                                    
  2 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    2:07.07   14  
     1) Hilgen, Thomas 41               2) Novack, Meredith 30            
     3) Andersen, Morten 35             4) Prior, Amy 30                  
       30.14    45.74  1:09.41  2:07.07                                    
  3 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    2:09.67   12  
     1) Eads, Travis 26                 2) Lucas, Jeff 48                 
     3) Scheirman, Jo Ellen 26          4) Eads, Kathryn 30               
       31.41  1:03.17  1:33.20  2:09.67                                    
  4 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                            NT    2:11.33   10  
     1) Fritchie, Karen 28              2) Stanley, Marshall 32           
     3) Brown, Scott E 38               4) Brown, Theresa 29              
       33.52  1:12.71  1:43.85  2:11.33                                    
  5 Harris YMCA Masters  'A'                               NT    2:18.72    8  
     1) Connolly, William B 34          2) Kunkle, Christy 31             
     3) Clark, Marcell 35               4) Dore, Mary 42                  
       40.12  1:21.06  1:49.99  2:18.72                                    
  6 Asheville Masters Swimming  'B'                        NT    2:19.14    6  
     1) Adamson, Kenet 47               2) Hartley, Larry S 46            
     3) Cook, Nicole F 33               4) Kramer, Adrienne 40            
       34.07  1:10.53  1:46.60  2:19.14                                    
  7 MAC Masters  'B'                                       NT    2:19.38    4  
     1)                                 2) Perelli, David 39              
     3) Buchoux, Michelle 33            4) Woodard, Alis R 45             
       38.07  1:12.03  1:50.00  2:19.38                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    1:50.17   18  
     1) Hilgen, Thomas 41               2) Woodard, Alis R 45             
     3) Plevka, Sarah Jane 39           4) Andersen, Morten 35            
       24.96    54.63  1:26.97  1:50.17                                    
  2 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    2:04.91   14  
     1) Thibeault, James 59             2) Wilson, Bob 63                 
     3) Mathney, Linda 41               4) St.Jean, Rebeca 35             
       31.24  1:01.68  1:17.08  2:04.91                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                    NT    2:16.80   18  
     1) Mathney, Linda 41               2) St.Jean, Rebeca 35             
     3) Miesner, John T 44              4) Boder, Bob 54                  
       39.03  1:17.04  1:47.56  2:16.80                                    
  2 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    2:32.13   14  
     1) Darmody, Karen 45               2) Andersen, Kathy 50             
     3) Darmody, Kevin 44               4) Dickerman, Dwight 44           
       46.91  1:31.83  2:03.13  2:32.13                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                       NT    2:22.08   18  
     1) Webster, Mary 46                2) McKee, Bob 49                  
     3) Noble, Nikki 45                 4) Calandro, James J 59           
       39.27  1:20.47  1:54.37  2:22.08                                    

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website
Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
February 3, 2006
http://www.NCmasters.org/13601res.html