Licensed to Charlotte Swim Masters      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/1/2005 07:00 AM
        Charlotte Masters Sunbelt Championship - 1/29/2005 to 1/30/2005        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Doracy           24 RAM                              28.67    9  
  2 Baker, Brooke             24 DAMA                             28.89    7  
  3 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                              34.83    6  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brooke             24 DAMA                           1:04.13    9  
      29.66   34.47                                                
  2 Centofanti, Laura         23 HARY                           1:05.62    7  
      31.48   34.14                                                
  3 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                            1:19.42    6  
      38.77   40.65                                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brooke             24 DAMA                             32.28    9  
  2 Robison, Doracy           24 RAM                              33.18    7  
  3 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                              36.98    6  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Doracy           24 RAM                            1:10.11    9  
      34.63   35.48                                                
  2 Baker, Brooke             24 DAMA                           1:12.05    7  
      34.62   37.43                                                
  3 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                            1:20.98    6  
      40.50   40.48                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                            3:01.33    9  
      43.26   45.18   47.47   45.42                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brooke             24 DAMA                             38.33    9  
  2 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                              44.73    7  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centofanti, Laura         23 HARY                           1:25.13    9  
      40.47   44.66                                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Doracy           24 RAM                              30.41    9  
  2 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                              37.74    7  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Doracy           24 RAM                            1:07.72    9  
      31.58   36.14                                                
  2 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                            1:28.31    7  
      40.25   48.06                                                
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Doracy           24 RAM                            1:09.92    9  
      32.54   37.38                                                
  2 Morrow, Melissa           22 TGM                            1:25.20    7  
      39.48   45.72                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centofanti, Laura         23 HARY                           2:39.14    9  
      34.58   41.34   45.68   37.54                                
 
Women 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                             18.48  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                             25.71    9  
  2 Keto, Alexis              26 RAM                              26.24    7  
  3 Schreiner, Vironica       25 CSM                              27.71    6  
  4 Parnell, Carolyn          27 HARY                             30.51    5  
  5 Boyles, Abee              28 DAMA                             31.35    4  
  6 DeVaugh-Geiss, Angela     28 DAMA                             31.79    3  
  7 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                             34.09    2  
  8 Drinkard, Sarah           25 NCMS                             35.08    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                             55.52    9  
      26.51   29.01                                                
  2 Keto, Alexis              26 RAM                              59.05    7  
      28.23   30.82                                                
  3 Boyles, Abee              28 DAMA                           1:06.98    6  
      32.73   34.25                                                
  4 Amweg, Meri               25 TMS                            1:08.37    5  
      32.95   35.42                                                
  5 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                           1:14.01    4  
      35.08   38.93                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           2:05.44    9  
      27.63   31.70   33.06   33.05                                
  2 Katz, Sarah               25 AMS                            2:12.19    7  
      31.33   33.63   33.81   33.42                                
  3 Parnell, Carolyn          27 HARY                           2:33.41    6  
      34.60   39.34   40.15   39.32                                
  4 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                           2:54.45    5  
      38.72   42.82   45.97   46.94                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Sarah               25 AMS                            6:01.16    9  
      32.95   35.38   36.74   37.04   37.21   37.05   36.18   36.30
      36.37   35.94                                                
  2 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                           7:53.32    7  
      41.64   46.13   48.20   49.09   49.79   49.85   49.46   48.63
      48.78   41.75                                                
  3 Drinkard, Sarah           25 NCMS                           8:46.30    6  
      40.53   47.64   51.72   55.21   55.54   57.78   59.11   55.84
      53.66   49.27                                                
 
Women 25-29 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                             19.18  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Vironica       25 CSM                              32.19    9  
  2 DeVaugh-Geiss, Angela     28 DAMA                             35.49    7  
  3 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                             43.21    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parnell, Carolyn          27 HARY                           1:16.90    9  
      37.40   39.50                                                
  2 DeVaugh-Geiss, Angela     28 DAMA                           1:18.60    7  
      38.22   40.38                                                
  3 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                           1:35.32    6  
      45.78   49.54                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Sarah               25 AMS                            2:32.19    9  
      35.97   38.91   39.43   37.88                                
  2 DeVaugh-Geiss, Angela     28 DAMA                           2:46.47    7  
      39.34   41.86   43.45   41.82                                
 
Women 25-29 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                             23.16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Vironica       25 CSM                              35.76    9  
  2 Boyles, Abee              28 DAMA                             36.82    7  
  3 Amweg, Meri               25 TMS                              39.61    6  
  4 Drinkard, Sarah           25 NCMS                             48.56    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           1:16.34    9  
      36.19   40.15                                                
  2 Schreiner, Vironica       25 CSM                            1:20.43    7  
      38.02   42.41                                                
  3 Boyles, Abee              28 DAMA                           1:22.45    6  
      39.32   43.13                                                
  4 Amweg, Meri               25 TMS                            1:26.52    5  
      41.11   45.41                                                
  5 Drinkard, Sarah           25 NCMS                           1:44.90    4  
      49.38   55.52                                                
 
Women 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paust, Kirsten            29 NCMS                             17.94  
  2 Drinkard, Sarah           25 NCMS                             20.53  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                             27.24    9  
  2 Schreiner, Vironica       25 CSM                              30.86    6.5
  2 Keto, Alexis              26 RAM                              30.86    6.5
  4 DeVaugh-Geiss, Angela     28 DAMA                             33.95    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           1:01.07    9  
      28.93   32.14                                                
  2 Katz, Sarah               25 AMS                            1:09.19    7  
      31.46   37.73                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           2:20.84    9  
      30.61   35.52   36.85   37.86                                
  2 Katz, Sarah               25 AMS                            2:43.07    7  
      35.24   41.94   44.01   41.88                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           1:05.57    9  
      30.55   35.02                                                
  2 Keto, Alexis              26 RAM                            1:09.07    7  
      31.97   37.10                                                
  3 Schreiner, Vironica       25 CSM                            1:11.28    6  
      33.31   37.97                                                
  4 Boyles, Abee              28 DAMA                           1:16.39    5  
      37.40   38.99                                                
  5 Amweg, Meri               25 TMS                            1:17.52    4  
      38.29   39.23                                                
  6 Parnell, Carolyn          27 HARY                           1:17.76    3  
      35.81   41.95                                                
  7 Drinkard, Sarah           25 NCMS                           1:38.41    2  
      46.26   52.15                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           2:19.74    9  
      28.99   37.22   41.29   32.24                                
  2 Katz, Sarah               25 AMS                            2:29.08    7  
      32.19   37.87   44.65   34.37                                
  3 Boyles, Abee              28 DAMA                           2:47.49    6  
      37.81   43.76   47.22   38.70                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Karen            26 EACM                           4:53.73    9  
      29.70   33.81   38.87   38.99   42.27   42.86   33.92   33.31
  2 Katz, Sarah               25 AMS                            5:16.71    7  
      34.11   39.14   41.57   38.51   47.89   44.97   36.48   34.04
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              32 RAM                              25.07    9  
  2 Evans, Kristin            31 CFYM                             41.97    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              32 RAM                              54.02    9  
      26.09   27.93                                                
  2 Paul, Catherine           33 CAT                            1:10.34    7  
      33.16   37.18                                                
  3 Levine, Ami               34 NCMS                           1:24.54    6  
      39.42   45.12                                                
  4 Evans, Kristin            31 CFYM                           1:36.04    5  
      44.46   51.58                                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchoux, Michelle         32 MAC                            6:52.81    9  
      37.16   41.18   42.06   42.27   42.17   42.51   42.66   42.33
      41.79   38.68                                                
  2 Levine, Ami               34 NCMS                           8:27.00    7  
      40.36   46.46   49.24   50.70   52.25   52.90   53.18   53.54
      54.56   53.81                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchoux, Michelle         32 MAC                           14:14.01    9  
      38.67   41.97   43.63   43.03   43.43   43.39   43.64   42.96
      43.13   42.74   43.24   43.08   42.97   42.75   43.51   43.12
      43.11   43.04   42.30   40.30                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              32 RAM                              30.36    9  
  2 Evans, Kristin            31 CFYM                             53.75    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              32 RAM                            1:04.35    9  
      31.10   33.25                                                
  2 Evans, Kristin            31 CFYM                           1:58.71    7  
      54.67 1:04.04                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchoux, Michelle         32 MAC                              41.35    9  
  2 Evans, Kristin            31 CFYM                             52.52    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Catherine           33 CAT                            1:23.36    9  
      39.17   44.19                                                
  2 Buchoux, Michelle         32 MAC                            1:31.70    7  
      43.54   48.16                                                
  3 Evans, Kristin            31 CFYM                           1:57.78    6  
      53.65 1:04.13                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Catherine           33 CAT                            2:54.49    9  
      39.48   43.35   45.57   46.09                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Catherine           33 CAT                              33.05    9  
  2 Buchoux, Michelle         32 MAC                              38.18    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Catherine           33 CAT                            1:19.14    9  
      35.48   43.66                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              32 RAM                            1:02.74    9  
      29.16   33.58                                                
  2 Paul, Catherine           33 CAT                            1:18.88    7  
      37.30   41.58                                                
  3 Buchoux, Michelle         32 MAC                            1:22.09    6  
      39.17   42.92                                                
  4 Levine, Ami               34 NCMS                           1:28.29    5  
      40.05   48.24                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchoux, Michelle         32 MAC                            2:59.05    9  
      39.40   47.53   51.13   40.99                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchoux, Michelle         32 MAC                            6:21.67    9  
      40.86   47.89   52.07   51.39   51.63   53.46   42.87   41.50
 
Women 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Jen               36 SRA                              20.83  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, Shelley             37 NCMS                             31.26    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Laurie            39 MAC                            1:07.10    9  
      32.87   34.23                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, Shelley             37 NCMS                           2:31.08    9  
      33.70   38.18   40.01   39.19                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, Shelley             37 NCMS                           6:50.10    9  
      35.54   39.34   41.72   42.41   42.77   42.07   42.77   42.54
      41.39   39.55                                                
  2 Lester, Laurie            39 MAC                            7:02.10    7  
      34.64   39.69   42.01   42.85   42.78   43.65   43.76   45.32
      45.53   41.87                                                
  3 Kramer, Adrienne          39 AMS                            7:02.24    6  
      39.92   43.21   43.75   43.63   43.19   42.85   42.52   41.81
      41.43   39.93                                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Celeste            38 CSM                           33:29.49    9  
      55.54   59.64 1:02.71 1:01.29 1:02.42   59.66 1:00.29 1:00.55
    1:00.89 1:03.39 1:04.44   59.63 1:03.12 1:01.58 1:00.07 1:00.37
    1:00.08 1:00.93 1:01.97 1:00.12   59.33 1:01.73 1:00.69 1:02.36
    1:02.36 1:00.34 1:00.96 1:01.84 1:03.68 1:01.65 1:01.47   58.99
      55.40
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          39 AMS                              37.81    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          39 AMS                            1:21.41    9  
      39.57   41.84                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          39 AMS                            2:54.93    9  
      42.45   45.01   43.85   43.62                                
 
Women 35-39 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Jen               36 SRA                              23.00  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, Shelley             37 NCMS                             33.93    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          39 AMS                            1:26.33    9  
      40.50   45.83                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, Shelley             37 NCMS                           1:19.11    9  
      36.73   42.38                                                
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          39 AMS                            1:22.13    7  
      38.11   44.02                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          39 AMS                            2:56.31    9  
      39.73   44.40   50.94   41.24                                
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly-Jones, Alyse        40 MAC                              18.86  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                             28.00    9  
  2 Vess, Christine           40 CSM                              28.50    7  
  3 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                              29.57    6  
  4 Tiska, Patty              44 TMS                              30.33    5  
  5 Kelly-Jones, Alyse        40 MAC                              42.51    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                           1:00.42    9  
      29.16   31.26                                                
  2 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                            1:05.05    7  
      30.86   34.19                                                
  3 Blanchar, Jill            40 CSM                            1:06.49    6  
      31.94   34.55                                                
  4 Tiska, Patty              44 TMS                            1:09.67    5  
      32.91   36.76                                                
  5 Kelly-Jones, Alyse        40 MAC                            1:39.44    4  
      45.31   54.13                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                           2:11.11    9  
      30.97   32.97   33.83   33.34                                
  2 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                            2:28.98    7  
      32.65   37.21   40.07   39.05                                
  3 Kelly-Jones, Alyse        40 MAC                            4:10.53    6  
      46.19 1:53.48   58.73   32.13                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                           6:04.95    9  
      33.48   36.25   37.00   37.00   37.19   37.10   37.04   37.06
      37.02   35.81                                                
  2 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                            6:27.72    7  
      35.24   38.92   40.39   40.15   39.84   39.50   39.32   39.25
      38.67   36.44                                                
  3 Blanchar, Jill            40 CSM                            6:41.44    6  
      34.56   39.15   40.72   41.90   41.36   41.72   41.89   41.44
      40.29   38.41                                                
  4 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                            6:49.54    5  
      36.74   40.40   41.79   42.37   42.81   41.66   41.98   42.48
      41.58   37.73                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                          12:38.79    9  
      34.52   38.09   38.59   38.68   38.50   38.16   38.67   38.59
      38.64   38.75   38.37   37.90   38.17   37.87   37.67   38.16
      37.81   37.69   37.34   36.62                                
  2 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                           13:48.97    7  
      37.38   41.02   42.02   42.86   42.17   41.47   41.62   41.70
      42.55   42.02   41.47   41.45   41.94   41.91   41.90   41.23
      41.86   42.19   41.55   38.66                                
  3 Kelly-Jones, Alyse        40 MAC                           19:26.10    6  
      49.17   55.63   59.39 1:00.15   58.88   58.60   58.58   59.07
    1:00.35 1:00.40   59.41   59.78   59.38   59.92 1:00.11   59.72
      58.54   58.70   57.80   52.52                                
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchar, Jill            40 CSM                           23:20.05    9  
      35.60   40.20   41.39   42.48   42.92   42.51   42.41   42.95
      42.61   42.29   42.81   42.43   42.30   42.44   42.87   42.64
      42.72   42.59   43.07   43.25   43.30   43.54   43.64   43.66
      43.32   42.46   43.94   42.74   42.72   43.24   43.30   42.98
      38.73
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly-Jones, Alyse        40 MAC                              23.13  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                              39.29    9  
  2 Tiska, Patty              44 TMS                              39.54    7  
  3 Kelly-Jones, Alyse        40 MAC                              54.47    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           40 CSM                            1:09.63    9  
      33.63   36.00                                                
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly-Jones, Alyse        40 MAC                              22.43  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                              36.24    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                            1:18.96    9  
      36.95   42.01                                                
  2 Blanchar, Jill            40 CSM                            1:29.14    7  
      42.20   46.94                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                            2:49.69    9  
      38.41   43.43   43.98   43.87                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                              31.03    9  
  2 Tiska, Patty              44 TMS                              34.90    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                            1:07.41    9  
      31.76   35.65                                                
  2 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                           1:12.30    7  
      33.48   38.82                                                
  3 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                            1:27.33    6  
      41.14   46.19                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                            2:38.01    9  
      34.25   39.68   41.83   42.25                                
  2 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                           2:42.47    7  
      36.60   41.12   42.06   42.69                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                            1:12.79    9  
      34.25   38.54                                                
  2 Tiska, Patty              44 TMS                            1:21.29    7  
      36.64   44.65                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                           2:37.24    9  
      33.29   41.78   46.46   35.71                                
  2 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                            2:40.05    7  
      32.22   45.17   45.15   37.51                                
  3 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                            3:16.16    6  
      37.69   49.13 1:06.56   42.78                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                41 HARY                           5:32.84    9  
      34.87   41.10   46.58   43.48   48.03   47.35   35.96   35.47
  2 Beadle, Allison           40 RAM                            5:33.86    7  
      32.99   38.20   47.03   45.55   46.27   46.24   39.88   37.70
  3 Woodard, Alis R           44 MAC                            6:53.31    6  
      42.18   48.40   54.28   55.85 1:03.81 1:04.42   44.64   39.73
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liz              48 MAC                              18.10  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDeCarr, Gretchen       47 DAMA                             34.91    9  
  2 Johnson, Liz              48 MAC                              41.03    7  
  3 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                              44.72    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Constance        46 UNA                            1:11.34    9  
      33.67   37.67                                                
  2 VanDeCarr, Gretchen       47 DAMA                           1:18.19    7  
      37.05   41.14                                                
  3 Johnson, Liz              48 MAC                            1:31.67    6  
      42.74   48.93                                                
  4 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                            1:37.50    5  
      46.48   51.02                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDeCarr, Gretchen       47 DAMA                           2:51.40    9  
      39.02   43.90   45.27   43.21                                
  2 Johnson, Liz              48 MAC                            3:29.37    7  
      45.50   52.83   56.28   54.76                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDeCarr, Gretchen       47 DAMA                           7:28.76    9  
      40.57   43.59   45.65   46.42   45.68   46.21   46.47   45.94
      45.47   42.76                                                
  2 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                            8:45.93    7  
      47.59   52.32   53.92   54.00   54.35   53.03   52.98   53.42
      53.80   50.52                                                
  3 Miller, Bette             45 CSM                            8:55.84    6  
      45.39   51.15   53.12   54.70   54.87   53.87   54.95   56.69
      57.19   53.91                                                
  4 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                            9:25.14    5  
      51.27   56.56   56.00   57.20   57.73   58.25   58.30   58.07
      57.84   53.92                                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                           18:45.90    9  
      52.18   57.02   55.87   56.36   55.87   56.31   57.27   56.66
      57.13   57.54   57.26   57.12   56.60   56.79   56.01   56.61
      57.16   57.50   55.36   53.28                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                           29:40.94    9  
      50.58   52.92   54.57   54.94   54.06   53.86   55.15   54.29
      53.63   54.15   54.76   54.69   55.27   55.05   54.85   54.95
      54.12   54.96   53.98   55.44   54.96   53.36   54.12   54.29
      54.00   54.42   54.49   54.07   52.59   53.19   52.35   51.50
      51.38
  2 Miller, Bette             45 CSM                           30:14.33    7  
      50.15   53.70   53.58   54.32   55.15   54.62   56.91   55.21
      54.79   55.46   55.77   54.62   55.54   54.48   55.43   55.99
      55.94   55.85   55.18   55.16   55.26   55.08   56.05   55.10
      56.00   55.52   56.11   55.75 1:21.63   29.71   55.19   54.73
      50.35
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liz              48 MAC                              23.56  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Constance        46 UNA                              36.93    9  
  2 VanDeCarr, Gretchen       47 DAMA                             44.27    7  
  3 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                              55.59    6  
  4 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                              59.38    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                            2:11.54    9  
    1:05.38 1:06.16                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Constance        46 UNA                            2:59.87    9  
      39.40   45.11   47.89   47.47                                
  2 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                            4:33.95    7  
    1:06.68 1:10.79 1:12.18 1:04.30                                
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liz              48 MAC                              27.94  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                              47.62    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Constance        46 UNA                            1:39.31    9  
      45.71   53.60                                                
  2 Miller, Bette             45 CSM                            1:40.18    7  
      47.88   52.30                                                
  3 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                            1:45.25    6  
      52.46   52.79                                                
  4 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                            1:45.34    5  
      50.82   54.52                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                            3:49.51    9  
      56.41   59.26   58.74   55.10                                
  2 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                            3:52.15    7  
      51.25   59.02 1:01.52 1:00.36                                
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liz              48 MAC                              26.92  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDeCarr, Gretchen       47 DAMA                             46.10    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Kathy           49 MAC                            1:45.95    9  
      53.32   52.63                                                
  2 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                            1:47.72    7  
      55.73   51.99                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                            3:49.16    9  
      51.42 1:07.36 1:00.23   50.15                                
  2 Miller, Bette             45 CSM                            3:50.45    7  
      56.99 1:03.27   56.44   53.75                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDeCarr, Gretchen       47 DAMA                           7:25.65    9  
      47.53 1:01.23 1:00.83   59.49 1:01.31 1:02.27   47.29   45.70
  2 Thornton, Charlotte       47 TGM                            8:10.04    7  
      56.20 1:02.82 1:14.49 1:09.77 1:00.00   59.92   54.79   52.05
 
Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Dee                 51 MAC                              22.67  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Dee                 51 MAC                              49.88    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Dee                 51 MAC                            1:58.10    9  
      55.01 1:03.09                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Dee                 51 MAC                            4:25.76    9  
      57.13 1:09.75 1:11.08 1:07.80                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                            8:12.16    9  
      44.88   47.65   49.22   49.80   50.79   50.31   50.10   50.64
      49.86   48.91                                                
  2 Phillips, Rita            51 CSM                           10:30.90    7  
      54.87 1:03.39 1:02.97 1:04.81 1:04.80 1:05.24 1:04.94 1:03.73
    1:04.20 1:01.95                                                
  3 Bell, Dee                 51 MAC                           12:09.94    6  
    1:05.94 1:12.93 1:15.19 1:14.90 1:15.22 1:16.50 1:14.99 1:13.85
    1:14.26 1:06.16                                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                           16:44.59    9  
      44.99   49.07   49.70   50.50   51.08   50.74   51.15   50.65
      50.55   51.30   50.51   51.03   50.92   51.15   50.89   50.98
      50.34   50.55   49.78   48.71                                
  2 Bell, Dee                 51 MAC                           23:43.73    7  
    1:02.52 1:10.42 1:10.48 1:12.39 1:14.06 1:12.64 1:10.72 1:12.85
    1:11.44 1:12.90 1:11.93 1:12.21 1:12.69 1:13.15 1:15.32 1:15.82
    1:14.28 1:10.48 1:07.73   59.70                                
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rita            51 CSM                           35:34.99    9  
      56.90 1:03.33 1:03.96 1:04.56 1:03.70 1:04.45 1:04.56 1:04.03
    1:04.42 1:05.66 1:04.39 1:05.20 1:04.81 1:05.04 1:05.73 1:04.53
    1:05.15 1:03.70 1:05.13 1:06.56 1:04.47 1:05.72 1:05.57 1:03.28
    1:06.75 1:05.05 1:04.45 1:06.27 1:05.98 1:06.00 1:04.56 1:05.49
    1:05.59
 
Women 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Dee                 51 MAC                              27.27  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                              49.08    9  
  2 Phillips, Rita            51 CSM                              58.50    7  
  3 Bell, Dee                 51 MAC                              59.16    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                            1:41.69    9  
      50.82   50.87                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                            3:36.61    9  
      51.99   54.12   56.35   54.15                                
  2 Phillips, Rita            51 CSM                            4:15.06    7  
    1:02.33 1:04.16 1:04.69 1:03.88                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                              48.09    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                            1:43.53    9  
      50.21   53.32                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                            3:36.92    9  
      49.52   54.46   56.11   56.83                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                            1:36.88    9  
      48.58   48.30                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         51 CSM                            3:25.79    9  
      47.59   54.40   54.69   49.11                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                             38.40    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                           1:20.16    9  
      38.75   41.41                                                
  2 Daugherty, Donnie         56 HARY                           1:27.68    7  
      39.31   48.37                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                           3:04.79    9  
      41.79   47.58   49.31   46.11                                
  2 Brawer, Marian            59 CSM                            4:25.69    7  
      58.87 1:07.38 1:09.98 1:09.46                                
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                          15:59.22    9  
      42.33   46.92   48.19   47.72   48.48   47.61   48.66   48.54
      48.36   48.64   47.95   48.33   49.05   50.02   48.49   48.93
      48.89   47.88   47.45   46.78                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Donnie         56 HARY                             45.61    9  
  2 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                             46.77    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brawer, Marian            59 CSM                            1:00.07    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                           1:41.19    9  
      48.89   52.30                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                           3:50.85    9  
      51.31 1:00.26 1:00.85   58.43                                
  2 Brawer, Marian            59 CSM                            4:55.54    7  
    1:03.71 1:14.28 1:19.58 1:17.97                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                             47.49    9  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                           3:54.49    9  
      49.84 1:02.45 1:00.89 1:01.31                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           57 GAJA                           7:05.45    9  
      49.96   58.98   56.47   56.69   56.54   56.11   45.94   44.76
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Sandra            68 RAM                            1:29.41    9  
      42.03   47.38                                                
  2 Vass, Mary Katherine      68 CSM                            1:51.12    7  
      52.16   58.96                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Sandra            68 RAM                            3:15.64    9  
      44.59   50.04   51.03   49.98                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Mary Katherine      68 CSM                              54.56    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Sandra            68 RAM                            1:49.79    9  
      52.43   57.36                                                
  2 Vass, Mary Katherine      68 CSM                            2:12.62    7  
    1:03.76 1:08.86                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Sandra            68 RAM                            3:59.19    9  
      53.98 1:02.19 1:03.89   59.13                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Sandra            68 RAM                            1:49.45    9  
      53.33   56.12                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   71 SAC                              47.64    9  
  2 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                             47.93    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                           1:48.91    9  
      51.70   57.21                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                           3:53.30    9  
      51.53   58.58 1:01.91 1:01.28                                
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                          10:32.76    9  
      55.63 1:02.33 1:03.32 1:05.23 1:04.28 1:06.00 1:05.76 1:05.07
    1:04.39 1:00.75                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   71 SAC                              45.76    9  
  2 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                           1:00.61    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   71 SAC                            1:45.86    9  
      49.72   56.14                                                
  2 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                           2:10.84    7  
    1:03.97 1:06.87                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   71 SAC                            3:58.65    9  
      55.97 1:02.47 1:02.71   57.50                                
  2 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                           4:37.35    7  
    1:03.99 1:09.42 1:14.04 1:09.90                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   71 SAC                              54.26    9  
  2 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                           1:11.78    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   71 SAC                            2:12.82    9  
    1:01.23 1:11.59                                                
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           74 HHAC                           2:10.70    9  
      58.41 1:12.29                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                              38.65    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                            1:35.87    9  
      46.82   49.05                                                
  2 Billings, Betty           79 CSM                            1:54.43    7  
      55.50   58.93                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                            3:49.16    9  
      54.72   58.50 1:01.24   54.70                                
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                           10:30.92    9  
      58.34 1:01.66 1:02.50 1:03.74 1:03.21 1:03.14 1:05.31 1:05.04
    1:06.69 1:01.29                                                
  2 Billings, Betty           79 CSM                           12:24.28    7  
    1:02.62 2:18.03 1:10.64 1:08.29 1:09.05 1:11.28 1:10.88   19.38
      23.25 2:30.86                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                              49.62    9  
  2 Billings, Betty           79 CSM                            1:03.97    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                            2:11.66    9  
      59.82 1:11.84                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                            1:00.76    9  
  2 Dockendorf, Pat           77 RAM                            1:10.53    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Pat           77 RAM                            2:43.12    9  
    1:17.84 1:25.28                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Pat           77 RAM                            5:58.16    9  
    1:21.15 1:32.16 1:35.40 1:29.45                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                              54.07    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Florence E          79 FMM                            2:03.83    9  
      58.61 1:05.22                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Judy Ann           80 RAM                            1:14.45    9  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Judy Ann           80 RAM                            1:14.22    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Judy Ann           80 RAM                            2:41.10    9  
    1:17.36 1:23.74                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kelly, Judy Ann           80 RAM                                 DQ  
    1:21.02 1:31.84 1:35.32   15.75                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Chris           20 YSMS                             22.34    9  
  2 Reed, Sean                20 UNA                              23.23    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Chris           20 YSMS                             50.60    9  
  2 Reed, Sean                20 UNA                              54.01    7  
      24.76   29.25                                                
  3 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                              56.11    6  
      26.70   29.41                                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Chris           20 YSMS                             26.90    9  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Chris           20 YSMS                             58.54    9  
      27.97   30.57                                                
  2 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                            1:02.25    7  
      30.26   31.99                                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                              30.95    9  
  2 Reed, Sean                20 UNA                              31.91    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                            1:08.49    9  
      32.56   35.93                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                            2:26.75    9  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sean                20 UNA                              25.70    9  
  2 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                              27.68    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sean                20 UNA                              58.79    9  
      26.01   32.78                                                
  2 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                            1:01.24    7  
      28.18   33.06                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                            2:25.52    9  
      30.22   36.57   40.24   38.49                                
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Chris           20 YSMS                             59.55    9  
      26.76   32.79                                                
  2 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                            1:01.03    7  
      28.64   32.39                                                
  3 Reed, Sean                20 UNA                            1:01.29    6  
      27.92   33.37                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Eric            19 TGM                            2:18.74    9  
      29.66   37.65   39.32   32.11                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              25 CFYM                             24.56    9  
  2 Green, Marcus E           29 CSM                              24.85    6.5
  2 Ferris, Michael           27 CSM                              24.85    6.5
  4 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                             25.27    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              25 CFYM                             54.72    9  
      26.57   28.15                                                
  2 Haberman, Brandon         27 RAM                              55.11    7  
      26.78   28.33                                                
  3 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                             57.09    6  
      27.23   29.86                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberman, Brandon         27 RAM                            2:02.57    9  
      29.07   31.33   31.51   30.66                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                           5:59.37    9  
      30.05   33.93   36.39   36.09   37.22   37.55   37.73   37.66
      36.88   35.87                                                
  2 O'Conner, Jonathan        29 CSM                            6:56.02    7  
      34.46   39.77   42.65   43.10   42.53   43.05   44.03   43.88
      43.69   38.86                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              25 CFYM                             28.61    9  
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                             30.19    7  
  3 Davenport, Kyle           26 RAM                              34.96    6  
  4 O'Conner, Jonathan        29 CSM                              35.14    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                           1:05.20    9  
      31.25   33.95                                                
  2 Haberman, Brandon         27 RAM                            1:09.09    7  
      34.08   35.01                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Marcus E           29 CSM                              29.75    9  
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                             32.95    7  
  3 Davenport, Kyle           26 RAM                              35.00    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Marcus E           29 CSM                            1:07.57    9  
      31.53   36.04                                                
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                           1:13.23    7  
      34.32   38.91                                                
  3 Davenport, Kyle           26 RAM                            1:17.19    6  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Marcus E           29 CSM                              27.20    9  
  2 Haberman, Brandon         27 RAM                              27.21    7  
  3 Ferris, Michael           27 CSM                              27.28    6  
  4 Davenport, Kyle           26 RAM                              31.89    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           27 CSM                              59.01    9  
      28.14   30.87                                                
  2 Eads, Travis              25 CFYM                             59.12    7  
      27.43   31.69                                                
  3 Haberman, Brandon         27 RAM                            1:02.14    6  
      29.08   33.06                                                
  4 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                           1:04.72    5  
      29.67   35.05                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           27 CSM                            2:11.69    9  
      30.07   33.46   33.76   34.40                                
  2 Eads, Travis              25 CFYM                           2:26.03    7  
      30.37   37.33   38.70   39.63                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis              25 CFYM                           1:02.49    9  
      28.19   34.30                                                
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                           1:03.98    7  
      29.44   34.54                                                
  3 Green, Marcus E           29 CSM                            1:05.84    6  
      31.15   34.69                                                
  4 Davenport, Kyle           26 RAM                            1:10.06    5  
      32.94   37.12                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           27 CSM                            2:17.46    9  
      29.84   36.44   40.71   30.47                                
  2 Haberman, Brandon         27 RAM                            2:20.70    7  
      29.31   37.43   41.32   32.64                                
  3 Murphy, Jimmy             29 DAMA                           2:20.84    6  
      29.31   36.19   41.60   33.74                                
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           27 CSM                            4:49.11    9  
      30.49   33.83   38.81   38.28   42.06   42.20   32.14   31.30
  2 Eads, Travis              25 CFYM                           5:16.31    7  
      29.02   35.02   40.92   41.22   47.58   48.42   38.22   35.91
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Raz                31 CSM                              21.29    9  
  2 Tvermoes, Nicolai         34 DAMA                             23.25    7  
  3 Andersen, Morten          34 MAC                              23.46    6  
  4 TenBroeck, Scott          33 CSM                              23.69    5  
  5 Lohr, Joe                 30 RAM                              23.89    4  
  6 Van Voorhis, Kerry        32 HARY                             24.76    3  
  7 Clark, Marcell            34 HARY                             25.65    2  
  8 Parr, Derek               30 DAMA                             26.21    1  
  9 Connolly, William B       33 HARY                             26.89  
 10 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                              27.95  
 11 Carney, Kevin             32 CSM                              28.07  
 12 Suero, Elioas             34 THAT                             28.17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Raz                31 CSM                              47.35    9  
      22.68   24.67                                                
  2 Tvermoes, Nicolai         34 DAMA                             50.28    7  
      24.10   26.18                                                
  3 Andersen, Morten          34 MAC                              51.62    6  
      25.10   26.52                                                
  4 Lohr, Joe                 30 RAM                              53.80    5  
      25.61   28.19                                                
  5 Parr, Derek               30 DAMA                             57.32    4  
      27.75   29.57                                                
  6 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                            1:01.61    3  
      29.45   32.16                                                
  7 Connolly, William B       33 HARY                           1:02.43    2  
      29.21   33.22                                                
  8 Carney, Kevin             32 CSM                            1:03.65    1  
      30.37   33.28                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Voorhis, Kerry        32 HARY                           2:00.22    9  
      28.28   30.50   30.80   30.64                                
  2 Clark, Marcell            34 HARY                           2:06.76    7  
      28.28   31.28   33.21   33.99                                
  3 Parr, Derek               30 DAMA                           2:08.06    6  
      27.84   32.05   34.42   33.75                                
  4 Connolly, William B       33 HARY                           2:21.81    5  
      32.18   36.03   36.88   36.72                                
  5 Suero, Elioas             34 THAT                           2:27.25    4  
      31.89   36.43   39.23   39.70                                
  6 Yanz, Greg                34 NCMS                           2:29.78    3  
      33.78   37.32   39.82   38.86                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parr, Derek               30 DAMA                           6:03.26    9  
      30.11   34.26   35.90   37.05   37.90   37.45   38.22   38.63
      38.32   35.42                                                
  2 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                            6:42.54    7  
      35.39   38.88   40.59   40.98   41.97   41.02   41.36   42.02
      40.98   39.35                                                
  3 Connolly, William B       33 HARY                           6:45.63    6  
      34.33   39.82   40.67   41.96   42.49   41.59   41.37   41.78
      42.26   39.36                                                
  4 Yanz, Greg                34 NCMS                           7:11.62    5  
      36.72   39.92   42.83   44.56   44.43   45.79   46.19   45.25
      43.82   42.11                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                           14:19.46    9  
      34.62   38.19   39.89   40.59   43.31   42.67   43.00   46.21
      46.77   44.36   45.38   47.23   43.57   45.22   44.94   43.97
      45.14   42.54   43.12   38.74                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lizano, Antonio           33 CSM                           20:38.51    9  
      32.30   34.39   35.87   36.82   36.94   36.93   37.79   38.01
      37.80   37.83   38.18   38.05   37.23   38.19   37.67   37.00
      38.05   37.52   38.65   38.29   38.13   38.16   37.71   38.42
      38.12   38.27   37.86   37.44   38.17   38.34   38.37   38.03
      37.98
 
Men 30-34 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanz, Greg                34 NCMS                             17.54  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohr, Joe                 30 RAM                              30.12    9  
  2 Parr, Derek               30 DAMA                             34.22    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Voorhis, Kerry        32 HARY                           1:03.34    9  
      31.79   31.55                                                
  2 Lizano, Antonio           33 CSM                            1:15.45    7  
      36.42   39.03                                                
  3 Yanz, Greg                34 NCMS                           1:20.15    6  
      37.80   42.35                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lizano, Antonio           33 CSM                            2:36.86    9  
      36.18   38.02   41.05   41.61                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ty            31 HARY                             29.05    9  
  2 Parr, Derek               30 DAMA                             30.78    7  
  3 TenBroeck, Scott          33 CSM                              31.86    6  
  4 Lohr, Joe                 30 RAM                              33.16    5  
  5 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                              36.90    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          34 MAC                            1:05.01    9  
      31.44   33.57                                                
  2 Parr, Derek               30 DAMA                           1:05.57    7  
  3 Carney, Kevin             32 CSM                            1:16.69    6  
  4 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                            1:19.73    5  
  5 Yanz, Greg                34 NCMS                           1:28.18    4  
      41.05   47.13                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ty            31 HARY                           2:17.17    9  
      31.43   34.68   35.25   35.81                                
  2 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                            2:58.61    7  
      38.47   44.30   48.32   47.52                                
 
Men 30-34 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanz, Greg                34 NCMS                             14.97  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Raz                31 CSM                              22.84    9  
  2 Andersen, Morten          34 MAC                              24.87    7  
  3 TenBroeck, Scott          33 CSM                              26.11    6  
  4 Lohr, Joe                 30 RAM                              28.76    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Raz                31 CSM                              50.98    9  
      23.79   27.19                                                
  2 Brunsman, Matt            33 NCMS                             53.69    7  
      24.58   29.11                                                
  3 Andersen, Morten          34 MAC                              54.95    6  
      26.04   28.91                                                
  4 Tvermoes, Nicolai         34 DAMA                             55.76    5  
      25.94   29.82                                                
  5 Van Voorhis, Kerry        32 HARY                           1:00.15    4  
      28.46   31.69                                                
  6 Clark, Marcell            34 HARY                           1:06.24    3  
      30.38   35.86                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunsman, Matt            33 NCMS                             55.44    9  
      25.83   29.61                                                
  2 Tvermoes, Nicolai         34 DAMA                             57.02    7  
      26.22   30.80                                                
  3 Andersen, Morten          34 MAC                              57.03    6  
      27.01   30.02                                                
  4 TenBroeck, Scott          33 CSM                            1:02.18    5  
      28.45   33.73                                                
  5 Lohr, Joe                 30 RAM                            1:04.05    4  
      29.53   34.52                                                
  6 Lizano, Antonio           33 CSM                            1:09.49    3  
      32.32   37.17                                                
  7 Carney, Kevin             32 CSM                            1:10.58    2  
      33.39   37.19                                                
  8 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                            1:11.36    1  
      33.57   37.79                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          34 MAC                            2:05.65    9  
      26.17   32.93   36.35   30.20                                
  2 Tvermoes, Nicolai         34 DAMA                           2:08.15    7  
      26.63   32.68   38.87   29.97                                
  3 Lizano, Antonio           33 CSM                            2:32.63    6  
      33.00   38.72   43.73   37.18                                
  4 Vess, Eric                34 CSM                            2:44.70    5  
      33.89   43.76   48.02   39.03                                
  5 Yanz, Greg                34 NCMS                           2:52.53    4  
      34.45   42.49   54.63   40.96                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ty            31 HARY                           4:42.08    9  
      29.15   33.35   37.78   37.30   37.68   38.87   34.31   33.64
  2 Lizano, Antonio           33 CSM                            5:17.81    7  
      32.84   39.86   39.85   40.80   45.04   46.44   37.24   35.74
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, William A          37 HARY                             25.60    9  
  2 Thomas, Terry             39 NCMS                             28.51    7  
  3 Kessler, Bill             35 HARY                             29.63    6  
  4 Foskey, Tim               36 NCMS                             30.99    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, William A          37 HARY                             56.13    9  
      26.93   29.20                                                
  2 Jewett, Russell           38 MAC                            1:00.92    7  
      29.19   31.73                                                
  3 Thomas, Terry             39 NCMS                           1:04.64    6  
      30.99   33.65                                                
  4 Schneeberger, Peter       37 MAC                            1:06.73    5  
      31.73   35.00                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, William A          37 HARY                           2:02.24    9  
      29.20   30.47   31.29   31.28                                
  2 White, Kirk               35 THAT                           2:11.64    7  
      29.28   34.07   34.61   33.68                                
  3 Thomas, Terry             39 NCMS                           2:28.08    6  
      33.70   38.08   39.23   37.07                                
  4 Kessler, Bill             35 HARY                           2:33.06    5  
      32.91   38.35   41.71   40.09                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewett, Russell           38 MAC                            6:29.24    9  
      32.59   36.33   39.41   39.83   39.75   40.08   40.71   40.26
      40.81   39.47                                                
  2 Thomas, Terry             39 NCMS                           6:39.44    7  
      34.63   38.92   40.95   41.24   41.39   41.76   41.41   41.57
      40.75   36.82                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Terry             39 NCMS                          13:52.61    9  
      36.08   39.97   40.75   41.37   41.83   42.13   42.82   42.03
      43.25   42.72   43.27   42.97   42.25   42.41   42.12   42.03
      42.98   40.94   41.87   38.82                                
 
Men 35-39 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Bill             35 HARY                             18.92  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Peter       37 MAC                              38.57    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foskey, Tim               36 NCMS                             42.39    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kirk               35 THAT                             27.25    9  
  2 Davis, William A          37 HARY                             29.37    7  
  3 Thomas, Terry             39 NCMS                             30.50    6  
  4 Schneeberger, Peter       37 MAC                              30.78    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kirk               35 THAT                           1:00.21    9  
      28.29   31.92                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kirk               35 THAT                           2:21.39    9  
      29.87   35.28   37.98   38.26                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, William A          37 HARY                           1:08.80    9  
      31.95   36.85                                                
  2 Foskey, Tim               36 NCMS                           1:27.09    7  
      40.74   46.35                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewett, Russell           38 MAC                            2:45.94    9  
      33.25   44.65   51.80   36.24                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fary, Robert              40 CSM                              26.04    9  
  2 Westerberg, Mark          44 CSM                              26.06    7  
  3 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                             27.47    6  
  4 Scuras, Sean              43 CAT                              30.14    5  
  5 Gentry, Fran              43 BUMS                             31.44    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            44 NCMS                             53.23    9  
      25.83   27.40                                                
  2 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                             55.08    7  
      26.68   28.40                                                
  3 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                           1:01.69    6  
      29.28   32.41                                                
  4 Gentry, Fran              43 BUMS                           1:09.01    5  
      32.71   36.30                                                
  5 Scuras, Sean              43 CAT                            1:09.87    4  
      34.04   35.83                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            44 NCMS                           1:56.80    9  
      27.63   30.03   30.61   28.53                                
  2 Fary, Robert              40 CSM                            2:05.54    7  
      28.20   31.57   32.84   32.93                                
  3 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                           2:05.55    6  
      30.19   32.32   32.46   30.58                                
  4 Scuras, Sean              43 CAT                            2:35.58    5  
      34.24   39.13   41.70   40.51                                
  5 Gentry, Fran              43 BUMS                           2:42.54    4  
      34.24   40.66   43.01   44.63                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                           5:30.01    9  
      31.17   33.19   33.24   33.49   33.76   33.90   33.60   33.20
      33.00   31.46                                                
  2 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                           6:24.52    7  
      32.92   36.43   38.01   39.29   39.62   40.29   40.07   39.86
      39.95   38.08                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            44 NCMS                          11:29.72    9  
      31.93   35.13   35.29   35.35   35.21   35.47   35.04   34.85
      35.06   34.84   34.43   34.33   34.40   34.13   33.98   33.92
      34.24   34.60   34.81   32.71                                
  2 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                          11:30.00    7  
      32.97   34.87   35.27   35.29   34.91   35.40   34.84   34.98
      34.99   35.12   35.23   34.75   34.68   34.75   34.73   35.07
      34.47   34.21   33.83   29.64                                
  3 Devoid, Benjamin          44 MAC                           12:43.17    6  
      33.88   36.92   37.24   37.70   38.23   37.34   37.63   42.98
      38.80   37.99   37.62   38.06   38.49   39.14   39.63   39.43
      38.52   38.88   37.92   36.77                                
  4 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                          13:27.43    5  
      34.01   36.39   37.88   38.88   39.99   39.92   40.65   41.92
      41.85   42.03   40.64   41.60   41.68   41.69   42.79   42.00
      41.94   40.62   41.97   38.98                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fary, Robert              40 CSM                           19:14.80    9  
      33.41   34.85   35.25   35.32   35.36   35.27   34.99   35.07
      35.14   35.26   35.09   34.94   34.86   34.84   35.00   35.12
      35.04   35.34   35.03   35.09   34.99   34.95   35.20   35.35
      35.32   35.03   34.95   34.92   35.03   35.28   34.92   34.74
      33.85
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westerberg, Mark          44 CSM                              32.02    9  
  2 Scuras, Sean              43 CAT                              39.72    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                           1:07.09    9  
      34.27   32.82                                                
  2 McLauchlan, Mark          41 MAC                            1:07.97    7  
      33.81   34.16                                                
  3 Scuras, Sean              43 CAT                            1:28.45    6  
      44.32   44.13                                                
 -- Gentry, Fran              43 BUMS                                DQ  
      42.16   45.52                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                44 RAM                              28.82    9  
  2 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                             33.07    7  
  3 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                             37.37    6  
  4 Scuras, Sean              43 CAT                              40.81    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                44 RAM                            1:03.53    9  
      30.36   33.17                                                
  2 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                           1:13.35    7  
  3 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                           1:25.25    6  
      40.62   44.63                                                
  4 Scuras, Sean              43 CAT                            1:31.39    5  
      42.19   49.20                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                44 RAM                            2:18.56    9  
      30.38   34.60   36.39   37.19                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                44 RAM                              25.28    9  
  2 Westerberg, Mark          44 CSM                              26.96    7  
  3 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                             27.78    6  
  4 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                             30.52    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                44 RAM                              56.02    9  
      26.38   29.64                                                
  2 Hollett, Peter            44 NCMS                             58.25    7  
      27.18   31.07                                                
  3 McLauchlan, Mark          41 MAC                            1:02.60    6  
      29.14   33.46                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                44 RAM                              59.47    9  
      28.55   30.92                                                
  2 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                           1:04.81    7  
      30.42   34.39                                                
  3 McLauchlan, Mark          41 MAC                            1:05.76    6  
      30.34   35.42                                                
  4 Westerberg, Mark          44 CSM                            1:05.81    5  
      30.18   35.63                                                
  5 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                           1:10.85    4  
      32.24   38.61                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            44 NCMS                           2:14.86    9  
      27.58   35.77   40.30   31.21                                
  2 D'Englere, Paul           43 NCMS                           2:21.28    7  
      30.06   37.21   42.31   31.70                                
  3 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                           2:42.69    6  
      31.69   44.37   48.83   37.80                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, John T           43 CFYM                           5:51.94    9  
      35.02   39.61   47.37   48.64   50.57   51.33   41.67   37.73
 
Men 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Phil              45 MAC                              14.07  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           47 THAT                             24.03    9  
  2 Shanklin, Mark            45 CSM                              25.15    7  
  3 Siegel, Craig             46 TRYM                             25.73    6  
  4 Johnson, Ken              47 CSM                              26.24    5  
  5 Lee, Doug                 48 CSM                              26.96    4  
  6 DeLuca, Robert            46 MAC                              29.15    3  
  7 McKee, Bob                48 MAC                              32.14    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           47 THAT                             53.26    9  
      26.00   27.26                                                
  2 Dimsdale, Todd            47 THAT                             53.72    7  
      25.71   28.01                                                
  3 Phillps, John             46 CSM                              54.98    6  
      27.07   27.91                                                
  4 Johnson, Ken              47 CSM                              58.36    5  
      28.12   30.24                                                
  5 Lee, Doug                 48 CSM                              59.43    4  
      28.60   30.83                                                
  6 Huey, Brian               45 MAC                              59.94    3  
      29.66   30.28                                                
  7 DeLuca, Robert            46 MAC                            1:08.28    2  
      32.04   36.24                                                
  8 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                           1:09.87    1  
      34.22   35.65                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           47 THAT                           1:57.58    9  
      27.62   30.51   30.18   29.27                                
  2 Huey, Brian               45 MAC                            2:10.34    7  
      32.37   32.94   32.86   32.17                                
  3 Siegel, Craig             46 TRYM                           2:10.60    6  
      31.18   33.09   33.53   32.80                                
  4 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                           2:31.84    5  
      35.08   38.41   39.65   38.70                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Brian               45 MAC                            5:54.20    9  
      34.21   35.75   36.01   36.34   35.99   36.29   36.08   35.49
      34.84   33.20                                                
  2 Siegel, Craig             46 TRYM                           5:55.81    7  
      33.17   35.49   36.26   36.37   36.21   36.21   36.20   35.76
      35.79   34.35                                                
  3 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                           6:46.26    6  
      37.10   39.32   40.86   41.60   41.49   41.98   42.16   41.56
      40.75   39.44                                                
  4 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                           7:09.14    5  
      36.81   41.02   41.82   43.27   44.91   45.39   44.39   43.61
      45.02   42.90                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                          14:06.14    9  
      37.57   42.06   42.67   43.22   42.66   42.80   43.21   42.87
      42.70   42.65   42.93   42.80   42.76   43.52   42.25   43.16
      41.74   41.82   41.62   41.13                                
  2 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                          14:45.67    7  
      38.86   42.39   43.92   45.32   45.08   46.35   46.18   45.35
      45.35   44.14   43.82   43.77   43.75   43.54   43.87   43.74
      46.13   44.74   45.62   43.75                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Brian               45 MAC                           20:32.13    9  
      34.51   37.00   37.95   38.29   38.18   38.05   37.63   37.69
      37.90   38.25   38.11   37.20   37.45   37.58   37.40   37.66
      38.27   37.88   37.66   37.36   37.24   37.90   37.63   37.36
      37.72   37.18   37.56   37.39   36.81   36.83   37.04   35.48
      33.97
  2 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                          23:10.76    7  
      38.72   41.29   41.70   42.31   42.49   42.54   42.74   42.78
      43.18   42.67   42.59   42.83   42.29   42.42   42.68   42.46
      42.56   42.70   42.79   42.24   42.68   42.48   42.68   42.61
      42.14   42.50   42.16   41.99   41.73   41.65   41.06   41.36
      39.74
 
Men 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Phil              45 MAC                              19.55  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           47 THAT                             28.32    9  
  2 DeLuca, Robert            46 MAC                              33.38    7  
  3 Lee, Doug                 48 CSM                              33.57    6  
  4 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                             39.00    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           47 THAT                             59.35    9  
      29.09   30.26                                                
  2 Phillps, John             46 CSM                            1:06.24    7  
      32.58   33.66                                                
  3 Johnson, Ken              47 CSM                            1:11.42    6  
      34.69   36.73                                                
  4 DeLuca, Robert            46 MAC                            1:14.07    5  
      35.86   38.21                                                
  5 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                           1:24.59    4  
      41.96   42.63                                                
  6 McKee, Bob                48 MAC                            1:31.92    3  
      45.09   46.83                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           47 THAT                           2:11.35    9  
      31.53   33.79   33.72   32.31                                
  2 DeLuca, Robert            46 MAC                            2:54.42    7  
      37.13   41.77   46.98   48.54                                
  3 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                           2:56.92    6  
      43.28   44.60   44.01   45.03                                
 
Men 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Phil              45 MAC                              21.86  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Todd            47 THAT                             29.37    9  
  2 McCart, John              45 UNA                              31.05    7  
  3 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                             32.11    6  
  4 Lee, Doug                 48 CSM                              33.29    5  
  5 Hearn, John               46 UNA                              35.10    4  
  6 McKee, Bob                48 MAC                              42.12    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Todd            47 THAT                           1:05.10    9  
      30.46   34.64                                                
  2 McCart, John              45 UNA                            1:08.47    7  
      31.91   36.56                                                
  3 Lee, Doug                 48 CSM                            1:12.78    6  
  4 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                           1:14.24    5  
      35.01   39.23                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Todd            47 THAT                           2:25.95    9  
      32.79   37.27   37.96   37.93                                
  2 McCart, John              45 UNA                            2:38.69    7  
      32.69   39.71   43.99   42.30                                
  3 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                           2:45.53    6  
      36.47   41.41   43.88   43.77                                
 
Men 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, John               46 UNA                              14.21  
  2 Brandt, Phil              45 MAC                              16.87  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           47 THAT                             25.41    9  
  2 Phillps, John             46 CSM                              26.85    7  
  3 McCart, John              45 UNA                              27.48    6  
  4 Lee, Doug                 48 CSM                              28.81    5  
  5 Johnson, Ken              47 CSM                              29.81    4  
  6 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                             32.47    3  
  7 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                             38.62    2  
  8 Brandt, Phil              45 MAC                              38.73    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           47 THAT                             58.16    9  
      27.49   30.67                                                
  2 Phillps, John             46 CSM                              59.11    7  
      27.57   31.54                                                
  3 Lee, Doug                 48 CSM                            1:05.76    6  
      30.64   35.12                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                           3:12.85    9  
      38.15   47.50   52.20   55.00                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Todd            47 THAT                           1:00.90    9  
      29.15   31.75                                                
  2 McCart, John              45 UNA                            1:02.56    7  
      29.04   33.52                                                
  3 Phillps, John             46 CSM                            1:03.37    6  
      29.01   34.36                                                
  4 Lee, Doug                 48 CSM                            1:07.29    5  
      31.64   35.65                                                
  5 Shanklin, Mark            45 CSM                            1:07.42    4  
      31.60   35.82                                                
  6 Johnson, Ken              47 CSM                            1:08.90    3  
      31.13   37.77                                                
  7 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                           1:09.19    2  
      34.27   34.92                                                
  8 Hearn, John               46 UNA                            1:18.40    1  
      36.30   42.10                                                
  9 Nunley, Michael           46 CFYM                           1:23.98  
      40.71   43.27                                                
 10 Brandt, Phil              45 MAC                            1:25.22  
      40.17   45.05                                                
 11 McKee, Bob                48 MAC                            1:27.26  
      42.70   44.56                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Todd            47 THAT                           2:14.58    9  
      29.03   36.35   37.95   31.25                                
  2 Phillps, John             46 CSM                            2:18.20    7  
      28.23   36.00   40.89   33.08                                
  3 Johnson, Ken              47 CSM                            2:33.74    6  
      33.37   40.82   43.81   35.74                                
  4 Huey, Brian               45 MAC                            2:34.22    5  
      32.53   41.68   46.61   33.40                                
  5 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                           2:42.57    4  
      34.75   45.60   44.73   37.49                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Brian               45 MAC                            5:18.62    9  
      35.69   38.09   42.96   41.07   47.92   46.57   34.17   32.15
  2 Lucas, Jeff               47 CFYM                           5:56.10    7  
      36.82   46.54   51.62   49.81   46.00   46.52   40.08   38.71
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Don            50 NCMS                             24.46    9  
  2 Schmitz, Bob              52 THAT                             25.60    7  
  3 Gosha, Joe                51 NCMS                             27.28    6  
  4 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                             29.46    5  
  5 Stone, Jeff               53 TGM                              29.78    4  
  6 Rensink, Rick             52 MAC                              29.93    3  
  7 Coddington, Henry V       53 NCMS                             33.40    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              52 THAT                             55.35    9  
      26.63   28.72                                                
  2 Hinton, Jim               50 AMS                            1:00.22    7  
      29.00   31.22                                                
  3 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                           1:03.81    6  
      30.50   33.31                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                            2:01.65    9  
      28.75   31.33   31.43   30.14                                
  2 Coxhead, George           52 CSM                            2:07.70    7  
      30.09   32.84   32.60   32.17                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                            5:28.53    9  
      30.49   33.12   33.37   33.84   33.84   33.65   33.30   32.94
      32.68   31.30                                                
  2 Hinton, Jim               50 AMS                            5:53.57    7  
      30.46   34.10   35.35   36.11   36.41   36.51   36.43   36.49
      36.39   35.32                                                
  3 Gosha, Joe                51 NCMS                           6:51.58    6  
      37.10   40.31   41.70   41.80   42.18   42.43   42.71   42.46
      41.89   39.00                                                
  4 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                           7:02.44    5  
      36.96   40.53   42.66   44.19   44.05   43.49   43.87   43.17
      43.19   40.33                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                           11:19.12    9  
      32.38   35.01   35.42   35.16   35.21   35.04   34.45   34.36
      34.37   34.38   34.01   33.68   33.52   33.59   33.38   33.10
      32.98   33.05   33.11   32.92                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                           19:07.80    9  
      33.03   35.70   35.38   35.60   35.13   35.41   35.40   35.08
      34.82   34.84   34.71   34.61   34.96   35.09   35.01   34.79
      34.82   34.81   34.63   34.60   34.79   34.60   34.47   34.60
      34.77   34.61   34.60   34.33   34.75   34.62   34.88   34.37
      33.99
  2 Hinton, Jim               50 AMS                           20:04.88    7  
      31.64   35.04   35.57   36.55   36.92   36.25   36.39   36.50
      36.60   36.73   36.74   36.88   36.42   37.09   36.95   36.97
      37.18   36.70   36.92   37.11   37.16   37.09   37.11   37.16
      37.05   36.82   36.85   37.02   36.77   36.75   36.93   36.24
      34.78
  3 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                          23:50.48    6  
      37.18   41.76   43.09   42.88   42.49   43.26   43.08   43.47
      43.85   43.18   43.77   43.40   44.38   44.42   44.48   44.63
      44.01   43.87   44.75   44.06   43.53   43.73   44.22   44.04
      44.73   44.46   43.42   44.12   44.51   43.36   43.15   42.88
      38.32
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                              28.90    9  
  2 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                             42.46    7  
  3 Coddington, Henry V       53 NCMS                             44.56    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                            1:01.05    9  
      29.90   31.15                                                
  2 Hinton, Jim               50 AMS                            1:12.83    7  
      35.65   37.18                                                
  3 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                           1:33.22    6  
      43.50   49.72                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                            2:11.57    9  
      32.18   33.73   33.70   31.96                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Don            50 NCMS                             31.59    9  
  2 Schmitz, Bob              52 THAT                             31.77    7  
  3 Stone, Jeff               53 TGM                              32.42    6  
  4 Coxhead, George           52 CSM                              33.41    5  
  5 Hinton, Jim               50 AMS                              34.57    4  
  6 Gosha, Joe                51 NCMS                             36.15    3  
  7 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                             37.62    2  
  8 Rensink, Rick             52 MAC                              39.88    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              52 THAT                           1:10.28    9  
      32.88   37.40                                                
  2 Hinton, Jim               50 AMS                            1:15.23    7  
  3 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                           1:25.48    6  
      40.23   45.25                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Don            50 NCMS                           2:28.83    9  
      33.82   37.52   38.55   38.94                                
  2 Schmitz, Bob              52 THAT                           2:37.20    7  
      34.53   39.40   41.25   42.02                                
  3 Hinton, Jim               50 AMS                            2:47.97    6  
      37.50   42.77   44.30   43.40                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Bob              52 THAT                             30.83    9  
  2 Coddington, Henry V       53 NCMS                             39.39    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Don            50 NCMS                           1:02.12    9  
      29.41   32.71                                                
  2 Coxhead, George           52 CSM                            1:05.01    7  
      30.50   34.51                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                            1:05.13    9  
      29.25   35.88                                                
  2 Coxhead, George           52 CSM                            1:06.20    7  
      31.79   34.41                                                
  3 Schmitz, Bob              52 THAT                           1:06.65    6  
      31.28   35.37                                                
  4 Gosha, Joe                51 NCMS                           1:14.08    5  
      36.88   37.20                                                
  5 Stone, Jeff               53 TGM                            1:17.86    4  
      38.19   39.67                                                
  6 Rensink, Rick             52 MAC                            1:19.62    3  
      35.88   43.74                                                
  7 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                           1:22.88    2  
      41.97   40.91                                                
  8 Coddington, Henry V       53 NCMS                           1:31.32    1  
      42.90   48.42                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                            2:23.34    9  
      30.32   35.11   44.93   32.98                                
  2 Boder, Bob                53 CFYM                           3:03.52    7  
      41.43   50.14   50.27   41.68                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         51 CSM                            5:04.62    9  
      32.15   38.03   37.86   37.11   46.52   46.42   34.10   32.43
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              55 CSM                              25.91    9  
  2 Calandro, James           58 MAC                              27.79    7  
  3 Fumi, Leonard             55 MAC                              37.31    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              55 CSM                              57.63    9  
      27.80   29.83                                                
  2 Mullen, Chris             56 MAC                            1:00.38    7  
      30.45   29.93                                                
  3 Calandro, James           58 MAC                            1:03.79    6  
      30.75   33.04                                                
  4 Marshall, John            59 MAC                            1:13.58    5  
      35.43   38.15                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              55 CSM                            2:13.06    9  
      31.38   34.91   34.38   32.39                                
  2 Mullen, Chris             56 MAC                            2:19.96    7  
      33.25   36.82   35.33   34.56                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              55 CSM                            6:13.34    9  
      33.05   36.75   38.06   38.36   39.01   38.93   39.19   37.72
      36.85   35.42                                                
  2 Mullen, Chris             56 MAC                            6:24.26    7  
      36.09   38.85   39.34   39.05   39.03   39.13   39.65   39.71
      39.40   34.01                                                
  3 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           6:52.47    6  
      36.85   41.36   42.62   42.89   42.31   42.10   42.32   41.58
      40.85   39.59                                                
  4 Fumi, Leonard             55 MAC                            8:30.33    5  
      43.45   47.81   50.13   52.02   52.72   52.53   52.92   54.11
      53.29   51.35                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              55 CSM                              33.44    9  
  2 Mullen, Chris             56 MAC                              38.19    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              55 CSM                            1:13.10    9  
      36.17   36.93                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           3:01.76    9  
      43.53   45.61   46.24   46.38                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                             35.61    9  
  2 Mullen, Chris             56 MAC                              38.92    7  
  3 Fumi, Leonard             55 MAC                              44.45    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           1:18.00    9  
      37.55   40.45                                                
  2 Fumi, Leonard             55 MAC                            1:35.90    7  
      45.77   50.13                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           2:56.95    9  
      39.74   45.10   46.72   45.39                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              55 CSM                              29.76    9  
  2 Marshall, John            59 MAC                              34.88    7  
 -- Calandro, James           58 MAC                                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           1:18.36    9  
      35.85   42.51                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           3:04.14    9  
      40.20   47.00   48.40   48.54                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           1:16.15    9  
      37.17   38.98                                                
  2 Mullen, Chris             56 MAC                            1:16.59    7  
      38.69   37.90                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           2:46.84    9  
      36.52   44.55   45.85   39.92                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             59 GAJA                           5:50.53    9  
      38.47   44.86   48.20   46.23   47.22   47.25   40.92   37.38
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                             30.25    9  
  2 Enyart, James             63 SAC                              34.10    7  
  3 Davenport, John           60 MAC                              37.83    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                           1:09.66    9  
      33.05   36.61                                                
  2 Enyart, James             63 SAC                            1:15.12    7  
      35.83   39.29                                                
  3 Davenport, John           60 MAC                            1:32.16    6  
      41.99   50.17                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                           2:46.72    9  
      39.22   43.51   43.31   40.68                                
  2 Enyart, James             63 SAC                            2:53.91    7  
      38.52   44.10   46.48   44.81                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                           7:32.27    9  
      38.85   44.86   46.57   48.34   46.99   46.56   45.98   47.40
      46.14   40.58                                                
  2 Enyart, James             63 SAC                            7:54.93    7  
      41.26   45.56   48.51   48.81   48.50   49.14   48.91   48.84
      48.58   46.82                                                
  3 Davenport, John           60 MAC                            9:45.95    6  
      46.04   55.55 1:00.29 1:00.51 1:00.41 1:02.12 1:01.90 1:01.70
    1:02.56   54.87                                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                          15:59.47    9  
      43.89   48.53   49.69   49.21   48.25   50.23   47.44 1:35.79
      47.38   49.20   49.27   48.65   49.61   48.65   47.45   48.50
      48.46   46.96   42.31                                        
  2 Davenport, John           60 MAC                           20:28.82    7  
      48.12   56.03 1:01.87 1:01.28 1:01.40 1:01.37 1:02.70 1:01.05
    1:02.19 1:01.97 1:02.61 1:01.47 1:01.66 1:03.24 1:02.03 2:04.68
    1:02.38 1:04.28 1:08.49                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                             43.24    9  
  2 Davenport, John           60 MAC                              47.54    7  
  3 Enyart, James             63 SAC                              48.00    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enyart, James             63 SAC                            1:43.57    9  
      50.36   53.21                                                
  2 Davenport, John           60 MAC                            1:47.92    7  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, John           60 MAC                              45.70    9  
 -- Enyart, James             63 SAC                                 DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         61 CM                             1:13.05    9  
  2 Davenport, John           60 MAC                            1:42.59    7  
      47.77   54.82                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                             41.81    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Roger            61 UNA                            1:20.41    9  
      37.72   42.69                                                
  2 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                           1:48.54    7  
      46.05 1:02.49                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         61 CM                             2:19.16    9  
      30.75   35.56   36.94   35.91                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                           1:38.63    9  
      47.69   50.94                                                
  2 Davenport, John           60 MAC                            1:42.96    7  
      49.07   53.89                                                
  3 Enyart, James             63 SAC                            1:45.61    6  
      51.28   54.33                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         61 CM                             2:23.90    9  
      30.24   39.28   41.48   32.90                                
  2 Wilson, Bob               62 CFYM                           3:38.64    7  
      48.03                   40.98                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              67 CSM                              27.40    9  
  2 Painter, David            66 PIMM                             28.90    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              67 CSM                            2:19.82    9  
      33.27   36.23   35.83   34.49                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              67 CSM                           22:39.57    9  
      38.48   42.06   42.63   42.48   42.51   41.90   42.06   41.83
      42.48   40.59   41.24   40.49   40.28   39.98   40.23   40.76
      41.68   40.30   41.90   40.89   41.06   41.41   41.52   41.59
      40.75   40.93   40.64   40.73   41.35   41.11   42.14   41.49
      40.08
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morvay, Rudy              67 CSM                              44.61    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morvay, Rudy              67 CSM                            1:47.57    9  
      49.63   57.94                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              67 CSM                              37.51    9  
  2 Morvay, Rudy              67 CSM                              45.60    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morvay, Rudy              67 CSM                            2:02.48    9  
      46.76 1:15.72                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morvay, Rudy              67 CSM                            4:04.35    9  
      47.58 1:01.03 1:08.63 1:07.11                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, David            66 PIMM                           1:13.74    9  
      33.88   39.86                                                
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, David            66 PIMM                           6:16.09    9  
      37.53   48.49   47.55   46.93   53.64   54.73   44.85   42.37
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                             28.87    9  
  2 Kortheuer, John           73 MAC                              29.50    7  
  3 Mitchell, Clarke          72 AMS                              30.34    6  
  4 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                             50.76    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                           1:01.92    9  
      30.21   31.71                                                
  2 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                           1:58.65    7  
      54.45 1:04.20                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                           2:15.14    9  
      32.71   34.43   34.36   33.64                                
  2 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                           4:22.32    7  
      57.30 1:08.39 1:11.19 1:05.44                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                          11:43.61    9  
    1:04.65 1:11.56 1:14.86 2:28.06 1:10.26 1:13.70 1:09.93 1:07.30
    1:03.29                                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                          12:45.20    9  
      34.54   37.49   38.40   38.38   38.77   38.55   38.58   38.47
      38.83   38.68   38.81   38.53   38.73   38.43   38.54   38.38
      38.87   38.56   37.92   37.74                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          72 AMS                              34.92    9  
  2 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                           1:33.40    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                           1:11.36    9  
      34.98   36.38                                                
  2 Mitchell, Clarke          72 AMS                            1:15.80    7  
      37.46   38.34                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           73 MAC                              35.03    9  
  2 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                             36.02    7  
  3 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                           1:30.15    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           73 MAC                            1:20.47    9  
      37.50   42.97                                                
  2 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                           3:05.86    7  
    1:22.05 1:43.81                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          72 AMS                              33.22    9  
  2 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                           1:10.14    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          72 AMS                            1:25.11    9  
      40.03   45.08                                                
  2 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                           3:00.03    7  
    3:00.03                                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          72 AMS                            1:18.97    9  
      35.90   43.07                                                
  2 DePaul, Donald            71 HARY                           2:45.40    7  
    1:17.25 1:28.15                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            71 FACT                           2:37.34    9  
      35.53   39.67   47.78   34.36                                
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Masters  'A'                                 2:05.19   18  
     1) Katz, Sarah 25                  2) Dore, Mary 41                  
     3) Daugherty, Donnie 56            4) Centofanti, Laura 23           
       28.56    28.84    37.48    30.31                                    
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                                 2:05.98   14  
     1) Boyles, Abee 28                 2) DeVaugh-Geiss, Angela 28       
     3) VanDeCarr, Gretchen 47          4) Baker, Brooke 24               
       30.76    32.25    34.69    28.28                                    
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                                 2:17.72   18  
     1) Baker, Brooke 24                2) Boyles, Abee 28                
     3) DeVaugh-Geiss, Angela 28        4) VanDeCarr, Gretchen 47         
       32.88    36.76    33.73    34.35                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Masters  'A'                                 2:07.03   18  
     1) Parnell, Carolyn 27             2) Katz, Sarah 25                 
     3) Sturgis, Karen 26               4) Dore, Mary 41                  
       34.72    36.78    26.95    28.58                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:20.44   18  
     1) Woodard, Alis R 44              2) Lester, Laurie 39              
     3) Kelly-Jones, Alyse 40           4) Johnson, Liz 48                
       29.58    29.18    40.50    41.18                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            3:00.15   18  
     1) Kelly-Jones, Alyse 40           2) Andersen, Kathy 49             
     3) Woodard, Alis R 44              4) Johnson, Liz 48                
       55.05    46.69    36.32    42.09                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            1:49.41   18  
     1) Jewett, Russell 38              2) Andersen, Morten 34            
     3) Huey, Brian 45                  4) Schneeberger, Peter 37         
       28.30    23.83    28.30    28.98                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris YMCA Masters  'A'                                    1:51.70   18  
     1) Van Voorhis, Kerry 32           2) Richardson, Ty 31              
     3) Davis, William A 37             4) Clark, Marcell 34              
       29.79    28.32    28.54    25.05                                    
  2 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                                   1:54.87   14  
     1) Haberman, Brandon 27            2) Davenport, Kyle 26             
     3) Blank, Jon 44                   4) Lohr, Joe 30                   
       31.91    33.35    26.00    23.61                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                         1:55.94   18  
     1) Nunley, Michael 46              2) Boder, Bob 53                  
     3) Lucas, Jeff 47                  4) Miesner, John T 43             
       30.94    28.72    28.84    27.44                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tar Heel Aquatic Team  'A'                                  1:48.96   18  
     1) Klein, Jonathan 47              2) Dimsdale, Todd 47              
     3) Schmitz, Bob 52                 4) White, Kirk 35                 
       28.07    28.50    27.07    25.32                                    
  2 Charleston Family YMCA Masters  'A'                         2:12.11   14  
     1) Nunley, Michael 46              2) Lucas, Jeff 47                 
     3) Miesner, John T 43              4) Boder, Bob 53                  
       39.35    33.27    30.96    28.53                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:12.66   18  
     1) DeLuca, Robert 46               2) Davenport, John 60             
     3) Fumi, Leonard 55                4) Brandt, Phil 45                
       37.87    34.86    29.17    30.76                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:08.69   18  
     1) Mullen, Chris 56                2) Davenport, John 60             
     3) McKee, Bob 48                   4) Brandt, Phil 45                
       33.98    34.98    32.54    27.19                                    
 -- MAC Masters  'B'                                                 DQ  
     1) DeLuca, Robert 46               2) Kortheuer, John 73             
     3) Rensink, Rick 52                4) Calandro, James 58             
       39.80    44.33    37.05    30.94                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            1:59.40   18  
     1) Mullen, Chris 56                2) Marshall, John 59              
     3) Kortheuer, John 73              4) Calandro, James 58             
       30.52    31.93    29.42    27.53                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                                   1:42.89   18  
     1) Lohr, Joe 30                    2) Robison, Doracy 24             
     3) Haberman, Brandon 27            4) Braun, Erika 32                
       24.18    28.41    25.78    24.52                                    
  2 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                                 1:50.34   14  
     1) Baker, Brooke 24                2) DeVaugh-Geiss, Angela 28       
     3) Tvermoes, Nicolai 34            4) Murphy, Jimmy 29               
       29.00    32.10    23.21    26.03                                    
 -- Harris YMCA Masters  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Connolly, William B 33          2) Centofanti, Laura 23           
     3) Dore, Mary 41                   4) Davis, William A 37            
       27.12    29.52    28.05    25.00                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Aquatic Masters  'A'                                 1:59.09   18  
     1) Baker, Brooke 24                2) Parr, Derek 30                 
     3) Tvermoes, Nicolai 34            4) Boyles, Abee 28                
       32.81    30.17    26.24    29.87                                    
  2 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                                   2:01.58   14  
     1) Robison, Doracy 24              2) Davenport, Kyle 26             
     3) Haberman, Brandon 27            4) Keto, Alexis 26                
       33.49    33.96    26.89    27.24                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            1:52.91   18  
     1) Buchoux, Michelle 32            2) Woodard, Alis R 44             
     3) Jewett, Russell 38              4) Andersen, Morten 34            
       32.27    29.63    27.52    23.49                                    
  2 North Carolina Masters  'A'                                 2:18.95   14  
     1) Coddington, Henry V 53          2) Levine, Ami 34                 
     3) McHugh, Jen 36                  4) Bear, Shelley 37               
       33.25    36.12    38.68    30.90                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asheville Masters Swimming  'A'                             2:16.18   18  
     1) Mitchell, Clarke 72             2) Hinton, Jim 50                 
     3) Katz, Sarah 25                  4) Kramer, Adrienne 39            
       36.70    36.40    30.91    32.17                                    
  2 Harris YMCA Masters  'A'                                    2:27.57   14  
     1) Kessler, Bill 35                2) Parnell, Carolyn 27            
     3) Dore, Mary 41                   4) Connolly, William B 33         
       43.71    42.03    34.52    27.31                                    
 -- Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Braun, Erika 32                 2) Blank, Jon 44                  
     3) Beadle, Allison 40              4) Lohr, Joe 30                   
       30.15    29.94    30.31    24.02                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:22.70   18  
     1) Mullen, Chris 56                2) Andersen, Kathy 49             
     3) Kelly-Jones, Alyse 40           4) Huey, Brian 45                 
       30.71    41.61    42.56    27.82                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:29.44   18  
     1) DeLuca, Robert 46               2) Kelly-Jones, Alyse 40          
     3) Woodard, Alis R 44              4) Calandro, James 58             
       34.55    50.26    36.96    27.67                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:27.54   18  
     1) DeLuca, Robert 46               2) Bell, Dee 51                   
     3) Johnson, Liz 48                 4) Calandro, James 58             
       29.37    49.45    42.22    26.50                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:51.74   18  
     1) Brandt, Phil 45                 2) Andersen, Kathy 49             
     3) Huey, Brian 45                  4) Bell, Dee 51                   
       42.69    47.47    31.59    49.99                                    

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website
Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
February 2, 2005
http://www.NCmasters.org/13501res.html