2003 North Carolina Short Course Championships Meet Results

Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2003
                   North Carolina Short Course Championships
                          May 3-4, 2003  Raleigh, NC
                                    Results

Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                           26.19   20
  2 Dickson, Ali              19 GG-NC                            27.37   17
  3 Comune, Tracey            24 GCYM-NC                          27.42   16

Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                           57.56   20
  2 Dickson, Ali              19 GG-NC                          1:00.53   17
  3 Comune, Tracey            24 GCYM-NC                        1:03.90   16
  4 Null, Clair               23 Unattached                     1:05.15   15

Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM-NC                         2:09.70   20
  2 Dickson, Ali              19 GG-NC                          2:13.70   17
  3 Keto, Alexis              24 RAM-NC                         2:13.88   16

Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                         5:51.91   20
  2 Katz, Sarah               24 Unattached                     5:53.23   17
  3 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM-NC                         6:06.77   16
  4 Robison, Doracy           22 RAM-NC                         6:19.92   15

Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                        12:09.87   20
  2 Keto, Alexis              24 RAM-NC                        12:55.01   17
  3 Comune, Tracey            24 GCYM-NC                       13:45.65   16
  4 Feimster, Melissa         24 TMS-NC                        15:19.00   15

Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Sarah               24 Unattached                    20:27.52   20
  2 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM-NC                        20:55.35   17

Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                         1:05.25   20
  2 Katz, Sarah               24 Unattached                     1:07.51   17
  3 Robison, Doracy           22 RAM-NC                         1:11.40   16
  4 Dickson, Ali              19 GG-NC                          1:16.83   15

Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gazda, Annamaria          22 RAM-NC                         2:05.01   20
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                         2:21.02   17
  3 Robison, Doracy           22 RAM-NC                         2:30.27   16

Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Comune, Tracey            24 GCYM-NC                          35.21   20
  2 Foote, Elizabeth          20 RAM-NC                           37.35   17
  3 Keto, Alexis              24 RAM-NC                           38.99   16

Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Comune, Tracey            24 GCYM-NC                        1:17.49   20
  2 Dickson, Ali              19 GG-NC                          1:20.30   17

Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Ali              19 GG-NC                          2:57.13   20

Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gazda, Annamaria          22 RAM-NC                           27.12   20
  2 Keto, Alexis              24 RAM-NC                           30.61   17
  3 Robison, Doracy           22 RAM-NC                           30.90   16

Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM-NC                         1:07.98   20
  2 Robison, Doracy           22 RAM-NC                         1:08.12   17
  3 Katz, Sarah               24 Unattached                     1:08.46   16
  4 Dickson, Ali              19 GG-NC                          1:09.62   15

Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Null, Clair               23 Unattached                     2:39.14   20

Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gazda, Annamaria          22 RAM-NC                         1:01.70   20
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                         1:07.31   17
  3 Comune, Tracey            24 GCYM-NC                        1:11.35   16
  4 Foote, Elizabeth          20 RAM-NC                         1:11.93   15
  5 Robison, Doracy           22 RAM-NC                         1:12.22   14

Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                         2:24.24   20
  2 Katz, Sarah               24 Unattached                     2:29.07   17

Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        23 SAC-NC                         5:13.93   20
  2 Robison, Doracy           22 RAM-NC                         5:29.39   17

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Jennifer        27 RAM-NC                           24.80   20
  2 Wilhelm, Sarah            25 RAM-NC                           29.56   17
  3 Reilly, Sarah             27 DAMA-NC                          30.35   16
  4 Shobra, Elizabeth         26 RAM-NC                           32.09   15

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             29 NCAM-NC                        1:01.33   20
  2 Reilly, Sarah             27 DAMA-NC                        1:07.48   17
  3 Shobra, Elizabeth         26 RAM-NC                         1:12.21   16

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Jennifer        27 RAM-NC                         2:03.94   20
  2 Hill, Carla               26 RAM-NC                         2:17.32   17
  3 Glossop, Amanda           27 CSM-NC                         2:21.15   16
  4 Shobra, Elizabeth         26 RAM-NC                         2:35.79   15

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carla               26 RAM-NC                         6:10.96   20

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christy             25 RAM-NC                        12:39.42   20

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carla               26 RAM-NC                        21:44.43   20
  2 Chappell-Wilk, Rynda      28 RAM-NC                        28:14.71   17

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Sarah             27 DAMA-NC                          36.70   20

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             29 NCAM-NC                        1:06.59   20
  2 Glossop, Amanda           27 CSM-NC                         1:15.23   17
  3 Hill, Carla               26 RAM-NC                         1:21.60   16

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anne             29 RAM-NC                           35.30   20
  2 Maultsby, Tammy           27 RAM-NC                           41.24   17
  3 Reilly, Sarah             27 DAMA-NC                          42.24   16

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anne             29 RAM-NC                         1:16.51   20
  2 Cooper, Daisy             26 RAM-NC                         1:23.79   17
  3 Wilhelm, Sarah            25 RAM-NC                         1:25.08   16

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anne             29 RAM-NC                         2:47.27   20

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Taylor            25 CSM-NC                           29.09   20
  2 Glossop, Amanda           27 CSM-NC                           29.88   17
  3 Cooper, Daisy             26 RAM-NC                           32.46   16

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glossop, Amanda           27 CSM-NC                         1:11.23   20
  2 Rashid, Julie             27 RAM-NC                         1:31.31   17

Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Jennifer        27 RAM-NC                         1:04.34   20
  2 Sullivan, Liz             29 NCAM-NC                        1:07.01   17
  3 Clarke, Taylor            25 CSM-NC                         1:07.89   16
  4 Johnson, Anne             29 RAM-NC                         1:09.63   15
  5 Glossop, Amanda           27 CSM-NC                         1:14.02   14
  6 Wilhelm, Sarah            25 RAM-NC                         1:14.88   13
  7 Cooper, Daisy             26 RAM-NC                         1:16.17   12
  8 Maultsby, Tammy           27 RAM-NC                         1:25.53   11
  9 Rashid, Julie             27 RAM-NC                         1:27.16    9

Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anne             29 RAM-NC                         2:31.85   20
  2 Hill, Carla               26 RAM-NC                         2:45.45   17
 -- Rashid, Julie             27 RAM-NC                              DQ

Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anne             29 RAM-NC                         5:23.68   20

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Margaret        33 THAT-NC                          32.14   20
 -- Tone, Stacey              30 VMST-VA                             DQ

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           34 NCAM-NC                          58.68   20
  2 Tone, Stacey              30 VMST-VA                        1:02.65   17
  3 Kaminsky, Margaret        33 THAT-NC                        1:11.80   16

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           34 NCAM-NC                        2:05.14   20

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           34 NCAM-NC                        5:34.99   20
  2 Hogan, Patricia           33 NCAM-NC                        6:09.61   17
  3 Riely, Jennifer           30 RAM-NC                         6:43.77   16
  4 Paikoff, Sari             33 DAMA-NC                        7:01.04   15

Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           33 NCAM-NC                       12:53.98   20
  2 Duval, Michelle           33 XMEN-NC                       13:50.13   17
  3 Riely, Jennifer           30 RAM-NC                        14:06.37   16

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           34 NCAM-NC                       18:48.92   20

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inscore, Staci            31 RAM-NC                           33.64   20
  2 Kaminsky, Margaret        33 THAT-NC                          38.82   17

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inscore, Staci            31 RAM-NC                         1:10.14   20
  2 Hogan, Patricia           33 NCAM-NC                        1:11.78   17
  3 Kaminsky, Margaret        33 THAT-NC                        1:24.04   16

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           33 NCAM-NC                        2:28.82   20
  2 Inscore, Staci            31 RAM-NC                         2:34.12   17

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Tone, Stacey              30 VMST-VA                             DQ

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             31 RAM-NC                         1:13.81   20
  2 Tone, Stacey              30 VMST-VA                        1:20.20   17

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Margaret        33 THAT-NC                          36.99   20

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             31 RAM-NC                         1:02.30   20
  2 Paikoff, Sari             33 DAMA-NC                        1:19.89   17

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paikoff, Sari             33 DAMA-NC                        2:58.60   20

Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           34 NCAM-NC                        1:07.27   20
  2 Hogan, Patricia           33 NCAM-NC                        1:15.04   17
  3 Kaminsky, Margaret        33 THAT-NC                        1:19.96   16

Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           34 NCAM-NC                        2:26.82   20
  2 Paikoff, Sari             33 DAMA-NC                        3:01.22   17

Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paikoff, Sari             33 DAMA-NC                        6:13.93   20

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chirstina         38 HPSC-NC                          27.79   20
  2 Pender, Danielle          36 RAM-NC                           28.11   17
  3 Dore, Mary                39 CSM-NC                           28.28   16
  4 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                       29.18   15

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                39 CSM-NC                         1:00.13   20
  2 Rogers, Chirstina         38 HPSC-NC                        1:01.36   17
  3 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM-NC                        1:02.05   16
  4 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                     1:04.13   15

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                39 CSM-NC                         2:09.69   20
  2 Rogers, Chirstina         38 HPSC-NC                        2:13.80   17
  3 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                     2:21.19   16
  4 Hoffman, Jill             37 NCMS-NC                        2:39.86   15

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                39 CSM-NC                         5:54.05   20
  2 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                     6:35.60   17
  3 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                        7:05.29   16

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                       35.79   20
  2 Hoffman, Jill             37 NCMS-NC                          36.98   17
  3 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                          38.93   16

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Jill             37 NCMS-NC                        1:19.41   20
  2 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                        1:21.26   17

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                        3:00.36   20

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM-NC                          33.95   20
  2 Pender, Danielle          36 RAM-NC                           35.39   17
  3 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS-NC                          36.65   16
  4 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                          43.88   15

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM-NC                        1:12.45   20
  2 Pender, Danielle          36 RAM-NC                         1:18.38   17
  3 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS-NC                        1:19.92   16
  4 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                     1:27.41   15
  5 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                        1:34.18   14

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM-NC                        2:39.95   20
  2 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS-NC                        2:53.51   17
  3 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                     3:16.10   16

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM-NC                          30.08   20
  2 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                       31.31   17
  3 Rogers, Chirstina         38 HPSC-NC                          32.00   16
  4 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS-NC                          33.32   15
  5 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                          36.57   14

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                39 CSM-NC                         2:40.73   20
  2 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                     3:00.13   17

Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chirstina         38 HPSC-NC                        1:12.01   20
  2 Dore, Mary                39 CSM-NC                         1:12.36   17
  3 Pender, Danielle          36 RAM-NC                         1:12.79   16
  4 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS-NC                        1:14.51   15
  5 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                        1:19.76   14
  6 Hoffman, Jill             37 NCMS-NC                        1:22.55   13

Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                39 CSM-NC                         2:33.87   20
  2 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS-NC                        2:44.87   17
  3 Bettis, Priscilla         38 Unattached                     2:52.66   16
  4 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                        2:53.11   15

Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM-NC                        5:12.00   20
  2 Dore, Mary                39 CSM-NC                         5:28.69   17
  3 Kramer, Adrienne          37 WNCY-NC                        6:13.77   16

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                          25.04   20
  2 Powis, Patricia           42 VMST-VA                          28.20   17
  3 Springer, Margie          42 RAM-NC                           30.17   16
  4 Miller, Bette             43 CSM-NC                           40.25   15

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                          56.25   20
  2 McEachran, Frances        41 GCYM-NC                        1:00.66   17
  3 Stott, Kim                44 RAM-NC                         1:09.81   16
  4 Costa, Linda              41 GCYM-NC                        1:18.92   15
  5 McClernan, Candy          42 DAMA-NC                        1:30.21   14

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                        2:18.82   20

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Powis, Patricia           42 VMST-VA                        6:05.51   20
  2 Rohner, Patricia          43 RAM-NC                         6:09.49   17

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rohner, Patricia          43 RAM-NC                        12:49.42   20
  2 Wood, Loraine             43 RAM-NC                        13:32.45   17

Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bette             43 CSM-NC                        29:38.61   20

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                          31.97   20
  2 Stott, Kim                44 RAM-NC                           36.13   17

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                        1:10.43   20
  2 Stott, Kim                44 RAM-NC                         1:15.75   17
  3 Springer, Margie          42 RAM-NC                         1:18.07   16

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                44 RAM-NC                         2:40.48   20

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Powis, Patricia           42 VMST-VA                          33.42   20
  2 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                          35.32   17
  3 Miller, Bette             43 CSM-NC                           45.53   16
  4 McClernan, Candy          42 DAMA-NC                          48.87   15
  5 Costa, Linda              41 GCYM-NC                          52.03   14

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Powis, Patricia           42 VMST-VA                        1:14.19   20
  2 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                        1:18.92   17
  3 Miller, Bette             43 CSM-NC                         1:37.88   16

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Powis, Patricia           42 VMST-VA                        2:39.61   20
  2 Miller, Bette             43 CSM-NC                         3:30.04   17

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                          28.07   20
  2 McEachran, Frances        41 GCYM-NC                          29.78   17
  3 McClernan, Candy          42 DAMA-NC                          47.15   16

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                        1:08.11   20

Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 WNCY-NC                        1:06.36   20
  2 McEachran, Frances        41 GCYM-NC                        1:08.08   17
  3 Springer, Margie          42 RAM-NC                         1:16.71   16
  4 McClernan, Candy          42 DAMA-NC                        1:38.76   15
  5 Miller, Bette             43 CSM-NC                         1:39.53   14
  6 Costa, Linda              41 GCYM-NC                        1:41.61   13
 -- Powis, Patricia           42 VMST-VA                             DQ

Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Margie          42 RAM-NC                         2:45.07   20

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             49 RAM-NC                           28.09   20
  2 Brown, Jann               48 VMST-VA                          36.39   17
  3 McBride, Ann              46 NCMS-NC                          45.83   16
  4 Phillips, Rita            49 CSM-NC                           47.86   15

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            48 RAM-NC                         1:02.16   20
  2 Sargeant, Pat             49 RAM-NC                         1:03.78   17
  3 Brown, Jann               48 VMST-VA                        1:23.02   16
  4 Warner, Mary Ann          47 DAMA-NC                        1:36.52   15

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            48 RAM-NC                         2:16.38   20
  2 Sargeant, Pat             49 RAM-NC                         2:20.48   17
  3 Lampley, Kim              45 RAM-NC                         2:22.79   16
  4 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST-VA                        2:30.88   15
 -- McBride, Ann              46 NCMS-NC                             DQ

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            48 RAM-NC                         6:15.22   20

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            48 RAM-NC                        12:48.85   20

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rita            49 CSM-NC                        34:30.89   20

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             49 RAM-NC                           35.51   20
  2 Phillips, Rita            49 CSM-NC                           54.75   17

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             49 RAM-NC                         1:16.54   20
  2 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST-VA                        1:20.19   17
  3 Warner, Mary Ann          47 DAMA-NC                        1:51.37   16

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST-VA                        2:51.37   20

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               48 VMST-VA                          43.95   20
  2 Warner, Mary Ann          47 DAMA-NC                          52.21   17

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               48 VMST-VA                        1:44.02   20

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            48 RAM-NC                           31.01   20
  2 Sargeant, Pat             49 RAM-NC                           32.06   17
  3 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST-VA                          35.54   16
  4 Brown, Jann               48 VMST-VA                          40.73   15

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            48 RAM-NC                         1:09.80   20
  2 Braaten, Kitten           47 VMST-VA                        1:19.06   17

Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             49 RAM-NC                         1:12.49   20
  2 Lampley, Kim              45 RAM-NC                         1:14.00   17
  3 Brown, Jann               48 VMST-VA                        1:35.29   16
  4 Warner, Mary Ann          47 DAMA-NC                        1:47.12   15

Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lampley, Kim              45 RAM-NC                         2:42.23   20
  2 Brown, Jann               48 VMST-VA                        3:36.25   17

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstort, Carol          50 GCYM-NC                        1:54.53   20

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                        2:47.52   20

Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                       14:47.39   20

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                          40.50   20

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstort, Carol          50 GCYM-NC                        2:03.76   20

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                          44.74   20
  2 Bernstort, Carol          50 GCYM-NC                        1:18.91   17

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                        1:38.18   20

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                        3:29.51   20

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                          40.04   20

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                        1:37.30   20

Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                        3:39.56   20

Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 WNCY-NC                        1:25.37   20
  2 Bernstort, Carol          50 GCYM-NC                        2:10.91   17

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 VanMeeteren, Greta        56 RAM-NC                           48.03   20

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 VanMeeteren, Greta        56 RAM-NC                         1:44.85   20

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 VanMeeteren, Greta        56 RAM-NC                         3:43.31   20

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           62 RAM-NC                           36.87   20

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           62 RAM-NC                           42.89   20

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           62 RAM-NC                         1:34.81   20

Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Torrance, Ellen           62 Unattached                     5:50.53   20

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Torrance, Ellen           62 Unattached                          DQ

Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Torrance, Ellen           62 Unattached                     1:44.49   20

Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Torrance, Ellen           62 Unattached                    10:42.95   20

Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           62 RAM-NC                         1:32.41   20

Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Torrance, Ellen           62 Unattached                     6:30.82   20

Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Torrance, Ellen           62 Unattached                    14:30.78   20

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             65 RAM-NC                           33.40   20
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 SAC-NC                           41.92   17
  3 Wright, Mary              68 VMST-VA                        2:19.81   16

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 SAC-NC                         1:41.18   20

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             65 RAM-NC                           42.56   20
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 SAC-NC                           43.72   17

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 SAC-NC                         1:39.48   20
  2 Wright, Mary              68 VMST-VA                        4:31.24   17

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 SAC-NC                         3:43.16   20

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 SAC-NC                           53.82   20
  2 Wright, Mary              68 VMST-VA                        3:02.61   17

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 SAC-NC                         2:03.02   20

Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             65 RAM-NC                         3:16.12   20

Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             20 RAM-NC                           22.45   20

Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             20 RAM-NC                           50.10   20

Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gellin, Jon               22 RAM-NC                         1:46.97   20
  2 Bowker, Chris             20 RAM-NC                         1:52.06   17

Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gellin, Jon               22 RAM-NC                         4:51.32   20

Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             20 RAM-NC                           24.62   20

Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gellin, Jon               22 RAM-NC                           52.22   20
  2 Bowker, Chris             20 RAM-NC                           53.39   17

Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gellin, Jon               22 RAM-NC                         1:57.68   20

Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             20 RAM-NC                           57.27   20

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             29 CSM-NC                           20.72   20
  2 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM-NC                           24.69   17
  3 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                          26.58   16
 -- Madden, Joe               29 RAM-NC                              DQ

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             29 CSM-NC                           45.77   20
  2 Haberman, Brandon         26 Unattached                       56.19   17
  3 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                          56.45   16
  4 Bottomley, Kevin          27 GCYM-NC                        1:08.36   15

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haberman, Brandon         26 Unattached                     2:08.10   20

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM-NC                         5:32.78   20
  2 Bottomley, Kevin          27 GCYM-NC                        6:48.85   17

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 29 RAM-NC                        11:48.49   20

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Desorbo, Todd             25 RAM-NC                              DQ

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Sean            27 RAM-NC                           26.30   20
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                          31.24   17
  3 Su, Billy                 29 RAM-NC                           32.34   16

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                        1:06.58   20

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Sean            27 RAM-NC                         2:07.19   20

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                          32.86   20
  2 Su, Billy                 29 RAM-NC                           35.76   17
  3 Bottomley, Kevin          27 GCYM-NC                          40.69   16

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                        1:12.90   20

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             29 CSM-NC                           22.62   20
  2 Stringer, Sean            27 RAM-NC                           24.68   17
  3 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM-NC                           26.77   16
  4 Haberman, Brandon         26 Unattached                       27.71   15
  5 Su, Billy                 29 RAM-NC                           28.30   14
  6 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                          28.64   13
  7 Bottomley, Kevin          27 GCYM-NC                          34.66   12

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             29 CSM-NC                           49.53   20
  2 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM-NC                         1:01.21   17
  3 Su, Billy                 29 RAM-NC                         1:01.62   16
  4 Haberman, Brandon         26 Unattached                     1:03.60   15
  5 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                        1:11.64   14

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM-NC                         2:14.48   20
  2 Su, Billy                 29 RAM-NC                         2:25.29   17

Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Sean            27 RAM-NC                           59.12   20
  2 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                        1:03.73   17
  3 Haberman, Brandon         26 Unattached                     1:07.12   16
  4 Bottomley, Kevin          27 GCYM-NC                        1:16.79   15

Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jimmy             27 DAMA-NC                        2:22.42   20
  2 Haberman, Brandon         26 Unattached                     2:26.25   17

Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM-NC                         4:58.21   20

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST-VA                          22.27   20
  2 Sousa, Greg               33 DAMA-NC                          26.84   17
  3 Wilk, Thomas              30 RAM-NC                           26.91   16

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST-VA                          49.03   20
  2 Farrell, Andy             32 RAM-NC                           50.29   17
  3 Allen, Scott              31 RAM-NC                           55.98   16
  4 Wilk, Thomas              30 RAM-NC                         1:02.54   15
  5 Carbajal, David           34 DAMA-NC                        1:09.22   14

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST-VA                        1:50.16   20
  2 Farrell, Andy             32 RAM-NC                         1:51.77   17

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             32 RAM-NC                         5:04.35   20

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Scott              31 RAM-NC                        12:59.39   20

Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             32 RAM-NC                        18:00.75   20

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             32 RAM-NC                           26.75   20

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             32 RAM-NC                           56.32   20
  2 Sousa, Greg               33 DAMA-NC                        1:14.09   17

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             32 RAM-NC                         2:02.74   20

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Thomas              30 RAM-NC                         1:18.44   20
  2 Carbajal, David           34 DAMA-NC                        1:24.82   17

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST-VA                          24.23   20

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST-VA                          54.52   20
  2 Allen, Scott              31 RAM-NC                         1:06.41   17
  3 Sousa, Greg               33 DAMA-NC                        1:15.14   16

Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carbajal, David           34 DAMA-NC                        1:19.11   20

Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carbajal, David           34 DAMA-NC                        2:51.66   20

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM-NC                           22.31   20
  2 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                          25.67   17
  3 Fergus, Shayne            36 TMS-NC                           26.74   16
  4 Celii, Michael            39 RAM-NC                           26.82   15
  5 Hutcherson, Burke         35 THAT-NC                          26.94   14
  6 Shea, Mark                39 Unattached                       27.41   13

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM-NC                           49.47   20
  2 Nixon, Chris              37 Unattached                       53.38   17

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM-NC                         1:51.71   20
  2 Nixon, Chris              37 Unattached                     2:03.58   17
  3 Shea, Mark                39 Unattached                     2:09.36   16
  4 Magdanz, Greg             39 RAM-NC                         2:10.10   15
  5 Celii, Michael            39 RAM-NC                         2:11.97   14
  6 Fergus, Shayne            36 TMS-NC                         2:21.53   13

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Magdanz, Greg             39 RAM-NC                         6:06.34   20
  2 Celii, Michael            39 RAM-NC                         6:08.83   17

Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Michael          37 RAM-NC                        19:31.88   20

Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Mark                39 Unattached                    20:13.87   20

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM-NC                           27.81   20
  2 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                          29.87   17
  3 Hutcherson, Burke         35 THAT-NC                          33.19   16

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                        1:08.53   20

Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Rob               38 DAMA-NC                        2:15.56   20
  2 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                        2:25.87   17

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                          31.58   20
  2 Celii, Michael            39 RAM-NC                           34.17   17

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                        1:10.77   20
  2 Magdanz, Greg             39 RAM-NC                         1:14.03   17
  3 Celii, Michael            39 RAM-NC                         1:14.29   16
  4 Hutcherson, Burke         35 THAT-NC                        1:18.06   15

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                        2:40.91   20
  2 Celii, Michael            39 RAM-NC                         2:42.11   17
  3 Magdanz, Greg             39 RAM-NC                         2:45.09   16

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM-NC                           24.75   20
  2 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                          30.12   17

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM-NC                           53.82   20
  2 Nixon, Chris              37 Unattached                       59.07   17

Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM-NC                           57.87   20
  2 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                        1:05.49   17
  3 Celii, Michael            39 RAM-NC                         1:13.99   16

Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Rob               38 DAMA-NC                        2:17.67   20
  2 Hutcherson, Burke         35 THAT-NC                        2:33.03   17

Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zoltners, Greg            38 NCAM-NC                        5:17.57   20

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                          24.25   20
  2 Shanklin, Mark            43 CSM-NC                           25.55   17
  3 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                          25.59   16
  4 Weller, Jeff              43 WNCY-NC                          25.65   15
  5 Deaner, Hugh              42 NCAM-NC                          25.98   14
  6 Waldbauer, Eric           44 RAM-NC                           26.82   13
  7 Parker, Lee               41 RAM-NC                           27.36   12

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                          53.74   20
  2 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                          55.65   17
  3 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                           57.52   16
  4 Weller, Jeff              43 WNCY-NC                          59.31   15
  5 Hoke, Randall             44 RAM-NC                         1:06.61   14

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                        2:01.57   20
  2 Deaner, Hugh              42 NCAM-NC                        2:02.36   17
  3 Weller, Jeff              43 WNCY-NC                        2:14.02   16

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deaner, Hugh              42 NCAM-NC                        5:31.73   20
  2 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                        5:50.42   17
  3 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                         6:22.64   16

Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                        13:07.89   20

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deaner, Hugh              42 NCAM-NC                       19:47.99   20
  2 Beauvais, Ernest          41 SCMM-NC                       23:31.81   17

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             44 RAM-NC                           25.77   20
  2 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                          28.65   17
  3 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                          31.28   16
  4 Shanklin, Mark            43 CSM-NC                           31.45   15
  5 Weller, Jeff              43 WNCY-NC                          36.69   14

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             44 RAM-NC                           55.41   20
  2 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                        1:03.14   17
  3 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                         1:07.36   16
  4 Hoke, Randall             44 RAM-NC                         1:17.99   15

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                        2:36.58   20

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer, Eric           44 RAM-NC                           33.25   20
  2 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                          33.31   17
  3 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                           34.18   16
  4 Weller, Jeff              43 WNCY-NC                          34.42   15

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer, Eric           44 RAM-NC                         1:12.61   20
  2 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                         1:16.47   17
  3 Weller, Jeff              43 WNCY-NC                        1:16.88   16

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer, Eric           44 RAM-NC                         2:36.54   20
  2 Weller, Jeff              43 WNCY-NC                        2:53.29   17

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                          27.04   20
  2 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                          27.54   17
  3 Shanklin, Mark            43 CSM-NC                           27.60   16
  4 Deaner, Hugh              42 NCAM-NC                          28.51   15

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                        1:00.25   20
  2 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                        1:01.76   17
  3 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                         1:07.05   16

Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                        2:24.08   20

Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                        1:03.23   20
  2 Deaner, Hugh              42 NCAM-NC                        1:04.21   17
  3 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY-NC                        1:04.76   16
  4 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                         1:07.16   15
  5 Waldbauer, Eric           44 RAM-NC                         1:09.91   14
  6 Weller, Jeff              43 WNCY-NC                        1:11.25   13

Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                        2:20.53   20
  2 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                         2:25.09   17

Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             40 RAM-NC                         5:18.47   20
  2 Shaver, Dan               44 NCMS-NC                        5:23.11   17

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           45 NCAM-NC                          23.71   20
  2 Godfrey, Alan             46 RAM-NC                           23.84   17
  3 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS-NC                          24.34   16
  4 Gilchrist, Donald         49 NCMS-NC                          24.35   15
  5 McFarland, Jim            45 VMST-VA                          24.85   14
  6 Carrow, Hill              48 RAM-NC                           25.63   13
  7 Siegel, Craig             45 Unattached                       25.74   12
  8 Miller, Richard           48 NCMS-NC                          26.30   11
  9 Matysek, Joe              46 CSM-NC                           27.04    9
 10 Dimsdale, Todd            45 NCMS-NC                          27.19    7
 11 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                          27.32    6
 12 McClernan, Bill           46 DAMA-NC                          27.82    5

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alan             46 RAM-NC                           51.21   20
  2 Klein, Jonathan           45 NCAM-NC                          52.53   17
  3 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS-NC                          54.16   16
  4 Gilchrist, Donald         49 NCMS-NC                          54.47   15
  5 Dimsdale, Todd            45 NCMS-NC                          54.56   14
  6 Siegel, Craig             45 Unattached                       55.60   13
  7 Carrow, Hill              48 RAM-NC                           58.70   12
  8 Matysek, Joe              46 CSM-NC                           59.65   11
  9 McClernan, Bill           46 DAMA-NC                        1:01.85    9

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alan             46 RAM-NC                         1:56.82   20
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 Unattached                     1:59.76   17
  3 Gilchrist, Donald         49 NCMS-NC                        2:00.30   16
  4 McFarland, Jim            45 VMST-VA                        2:01.27   15
  5 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        2:06.07   14
  6 Siegel, Craig             45 Unattached                     2:07.69   13
  7 Matysek, Joe              46 CSM-NC                         2:10.41   12
  8 Miller, Richard           48 NCMS-NC                        2:12.40   11

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        5:33.66   20
  2 Matysek, Joe              46 CSM-NC                         6:03.87   17

Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Richard           48 NCMS-NC                       12:46.65   20

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 Unattached                    18:31.30   20
  2 McFarland, Jim            45 VMST-VA                       19:08.76   17
  3 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                       19:45.29   16

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS-NC                          27.46   20
  2 Klein, Jonathan           45 NCAM-NC                          27.53   17
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 Unattached                       28.40   16
  4 Godfrey, Alan             46 RAM-NC                           29.71   15
  5 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                          33.39   14
  6 Carrow, Hill              48 RAM-NC                           33.53   13
  7 McClernan, Bill           46 DAMA-NC                          40.69   12

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           45 NCAM-NC                          59.30   20
  2 Godfrey, Alan             46 RAM-NC                           59.67   17
  3 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS-NC                        1:01.12   16
  4 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        1:06.73   15
  5 Carrow, Hill              48 RAM-NC                         1:13.75   14
  6 Matysek, Joe              46 CSM-NC                         1:15.96   13

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 Unattached                     2:09.40   20
  2 Klein, Jonathan           45 NCAM-NC                        2:09.85   17
  3 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        2:23.03   16

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         49 NCMS-NC                          31.75   20
  2 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                          34.41   17
  3 McClernan, Bill           46 DAMA-NC                          35.34   16

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Todd            45 NCMS-NC                        1:04.65   20
  2 Gilchrist, Donald         49 NCMS-NC                        1:09.06   17
  3 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                        1:13.96   16
  4 McClernan, Bill           46 DAMA-NC                        1:17.94   15

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Todd            45 NCMS-NC                        2:23.26   20
  2 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        2:38.61   17
  3 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                        2:43.52   16

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan           45 NCAM-NC                          25.47   20
  2 Carrow, Hill              48 RAM-NC                           28.40   17
  3 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                          30.50   16
  4 McClernan, Bill           46 DAMA-NC                          32.54   15

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carrow, Hill              48 RAM-NC                         1:04.13   20
  2 McFarland, Jim            45 VMST-VA                        1:09.68   17
  3 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                        1:10.09   16

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        2:19.30   20

Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alan             46 RAM-NC                           58.95   20
  2 Dimsdale, Todd            45 NCMS-NC                        1:00.70   17
  3 Gilchrist, Donald         49 NCMS-NC                        1:03.43   16
  4 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        1:04.63   15
  5 Carrow, Hill              48 RAM-NC                         1:07.68   14
  6 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                        1:08.98   13
  7 Matysek, Joe              46 CSM-NC                         1:10.25   12
  8 McClernan, Bill           46 DAMA-NC                        1:13.50   11

Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alan             46 RAM-NC                         2:11.78   20
  2 Dimsdale, Todd            45 NCMS-NC                        2:14.97   17
  3 Gilchrist, Donald         49 NCMS-NC                        2:16.87   16
  4 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        2:19.45   15
  5 Easterling, David         47 WNCY-NC                        2:32.85   14
 -- McClernan, Bill           46 DAMA-NC                             DQ

Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cottam, James             46 WNCY-NC                        5:01.43   20
  2 Matysek, Joe              46 CSM-NC                         5:35.87   17

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mallette, Bruce           50 RAM-NC                           23.98   20
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                          24.44   17
  3 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                          26.59   16
  4 McGraw, Dennis            51 DAMA-NC                          26.83   15
  5 Singer, Gregory           52 NCAM-NC                          28.76   14
  6 Drumm, Tom                50 Unattached                       34.07   13

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                          55.17   20
  2 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                          57.61   17
  3 McGraw, Dennis            51 DAMA-NC                          59.13   16
  4 Drumm, Tom                50 Unattached                     1:18.84   15

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coxhead, George           50 CSM-NC                         1:58.04   20
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                        2:02.13   17
  3 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                        2:08.82   16
  4 Sweitzer, Brent           50 NCMS-NC                        2:24.71   15

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                        5:57.40   20

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Brent           50 NCMS-NC                       21:13.16   20
  2 McGraw, Dennis            51 DAMA-NC                       22:02.71   17

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Brent           50 NCMS-NC                          30.89   20
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                          32.10   17
  3 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                          34.92   16

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Dennis            51 DAMA-NC                        1:16.19   20

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sweitzer, Brent           50 NCMS-NC                        2:36.70   20

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                          30.63   20
  2 Mallette, Bruce           50 RAM-NC                           31.21   17
  3 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                          35.70   16

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                        1:07.19   20
  2 Mallette, Bruce           50 RAM-NC                         1:08.63   17
  3 Singer, Gregory           52 NCAM-NC                        1:24.06   16
  4 Drumm, Tom                50 Unattached                     1:30.71   15

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mallette, Bruce           50 RAM-NC                         2:30.45   20
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                        2:31.04   17
  3 Drumm, Tom                50 Unattached                     3:13.07   16

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mallette, Bruce           50 RAM-NC                           24.87   20
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                          28.44   17
  3 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                          28.73   16
  4 Drumm, Tom                50 Unattached                       34.81   15

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coxhead, George           50 CSM-NC                         1:00.61   20
  2 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                        1:06.53   17
  3 Drumm, Tom                50 Unattached                     1:22.53   16

Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mallette, Bruce           50 RAM-NC                           59.15   20
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                        1:03.34   17
  3 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                        1:07.66   16
 -- McGraw, Dennis            51 DAMA-NC                             DQ

Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mallette, Bruce           50 RAM-NC                         2:15.30   20
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCMS-NC                        2:21.44   17

Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 van der Horst, Charles    51 NCAM-NC                        5:43.27   20

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, A              55 TMS-NC                           26.60   20
  2 Jastremski, Duane         57 SCMM-NC                          27.12   17
  3 White, Bernie             59 CSM-NC                           28.13   16
  4 Byers, Jerry              55 Unattached                       32.91   15

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 COLM-SC                          56.94   20
  2 Duignan, Mike             56 VMST-VA                        1:00.68   17
  3 Slaughter, James          57 RAM-NC                         1:11.36   16
  4 Byers, Jerry              55 Unattached                     1:16.72   15

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, A              55 TMS-NC                         2:21.88   20
  2 White, Bernie             59 CSM-NC                         2:34.00   17
  3 Slaughter, James          57 RAM-NC                         2:37.34   16

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          57 RAM-NC                         7:37.68   20

Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrance, John            57 WNCY-NC                       12:19.99   20

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Jerry              55 Unattached                       44.15   20

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duignan, Mike             56 VMST-VA                        1:10.66   20
  2 White, Bernie             59 CSM-NC                         1:24.47   17

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Jerry              55 Unattached                       35.44   20
  2 Slaughter, James          57 RAM-NC                           38.08   17
  3 McNairy, Sandy            59 RAM-NC                           47.54   16

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 COLM-SC                        1:13.34   20
  2 Byers, Jerry              55 Unattached                     1:21.67   17
  3 Slaughter, James          57 RAM-NC                         1:27.25   16

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          57 RAM-NC                         3:18.35   20

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 COLM-SC                          27.77   20
  2 White, Bernie             59 CSM-NC                           29.99   17
  3 Byers, Jerry              55 Unattached                       36.95   16
  4 McNairy, Sandy            59 RAM-NC                           44.71   15

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 COLM-SC                          59.06   20
  2 White, Bernie             59 CSM-NC                         1:12.01   17

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 COLM-SC                        2:14.56   20

Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             59 CSM-NC                         1:17.01   20
  2 Byers, Jerry              55 Unattached                     1:22.61   17
  3 McNairy, Sandy            59 RAM-NC                         1:32.24   16

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bob           61 WNCY-NC                          30.21   20
  2 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                          32.75   17

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bob           61 WNCY-NC                        1:09.65   20
  2 Pinkerton, Rolffs         64 NCAM-NC                        1:10.38   17
  3 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                        1:13.03   16

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                        2:34.51   20
  2 Pinkerton, Rolffs         64 NCAM-NC                        2:50.42   17
  3 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        2:59.05   16

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          60 VMST-VA                        6:07.82   20
  2 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                        6:57.61   17
  3 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        8:19.20   16

Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Brundage, Warner          60 VMST-VA                             DQ

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         64 NCAM-NC                          37.09   20

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         64 NCAM-NC                        1:19.72   20
  2 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                        1:21.90   17
  3 Williamson, Bob           61 WNCY-NC                        1:36.24   16

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                        2:54.21   20
  2 Pinkerton, Rolffs         64 NCAM-NC                        3:32.86   17

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          60 VMST-VA                          34.52   20
  2 Williamson, Bob           61 WNCY-NC                          40.92   17
  3 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                          43.34   16
  4 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                          43.43   15

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          60 VMST-VA                        1:15.03   20
  2 Williamson, Bob           61 WNCY-NC                        1:34.46   17
  3 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        1:35.20   16

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          60 VMST-VA                        2:44.24   20
  2 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        3:35.10   17

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bob           61 WNCY-NC                          36.34   20

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         62 NCMS-NC                        1:05.99   20
  2 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        1:46.90   17

Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         62 NCMS-NC                        2:34.27   20
  2 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        4:23.89   17

Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          60 VMST-VA                        1:08.79   20
  2 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                        1:23.92   17
  3 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        1:40.44   16
 -- Williamson, Bob           61 WNCY-NC                             DQ

Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          60 VMST-VA                        2:29.84   20
  2 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                        2:59.76   17
  3 Williamson, Bob           61 WNCY-NC                        3:00.86   16
  4 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        3:27.79   15

Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               61 NCAM-NC                        6:19.61   20
  2 Macartney, Norman         64 SCMM-NC                        7:20.90   17

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM-NC                           28.72   20
  2 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                          37.58   17

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                        1:25.39   20

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM-NC                         2:16.58   20

Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM-NC                        13:38.29   20

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                          43.78   20
  2 Shouse, Darle             69 AWSM-NC                          50.90   17

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                        1:41.38   20

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             69 AWSM-NC                          47.05   20

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             69 AWSM-NC                        1:41.22   20

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             69 AWSM-NC                        3:39.90   20

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                          40.81   20

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                        1:54.33   20

Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                        4:32.85   20

Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                        1:36.52   20
  2 Shouse, Darle             69 AWSM-NC                        1:49.96   17

Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                        3:43.77   20
  2 Shouse, Darle             69 AWSM-NC                        3:57.57   17

Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          65 SMAC-NC                        8:22.74   20

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY-NC                          28.86   20
  2 Webber, Dick              73 RAM-NC                           29.50   17

Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY-NC                        1:07.40   20

Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              73 RAM-NC                         3:27.45   20

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY-NC                          33.29   20
  2 Kortheuer, John           72 CSM-NC                           37.19   17

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY-NC                        1:15.63   20

Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY-NC                        2:52.02   20

Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY-NC                          31.65   20
  2 Webber, Dick              73 RAM-NC                           35.68   17

Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              73 RAM-NC                         1:28.09   20

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           80 RAM-NC                           44.28   20

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           80 RAM-NC                           57.31   20

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           80 RAM-NC                         2:19.89   20

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           80 RAM-NC                         5:12.67   20

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           80 RAM-NC                         1:02.56   20

Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           80 RAM-NC                         2:22.76   20

Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Roy                86 AWSM-NC                          46.84   20

Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Roy                86 AWSM-NC                        1:50.80   20

Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Roy                86 AWSM-NC                        4:03.34   20

Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holdrege, Fred            85 RAM-NC                           54.87   20

Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holdrege, Fred            85 RAM-NC                         1:56.13   20

Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holdrege, Fred            85 RAM-NC                         4:20.34   20

Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Roy                86 AWSM-NC                        1:09.25   20

Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:58.63   40
     1) Johnson, Anne 29                2) Hill, Carla 26
     3) Springer, Margie 42             4) Foote, Elizabeth 20

Women 19+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                8:10.72   40
     1) Gazda, Annamaria 22             2) Stringer, Jennifer 27
     3) Keto, Alexis 24                 4) Alexander, Kelly 22
  2 No Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                         8:52.66   34
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                9:47.41   32
     1) Foote, Elizabeth 20             2) Johnson, Anne 29
     3) Hill, Carla 26                  4) Amick, Beverly 48

Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                             2:18.12   40

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 No Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                         1:53.12   40
     1) Lindroos, Pamela 37             2) Sullivan, Liz 29
     3) Hogan, Patricia 33              4) Williams, Heidi 34
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:06.51   34
     1) Shobra, Elizabeth 26            2) Cooper, Daisy 26
     3) Rashid, Julie 27                4) Wilhelm, Sarah 25

Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters-NC  'A'                                10:16.57   40

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                2:03.58   40
     1) Inscore, Staci 31               2) Johnson, Anne 29
     3) DeMilia, Mary 31                4) Stringer, Jennifer 27
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:09.15   34
     1) Stott, Kim 44                   2) Pender, Danielle 36
     3) Hill, Carla 26                  4) Springer, Margie 42

Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:36.15   40
     1) Gellin, Jon 22                  2) Stringer, Sean 27
     3) Su, Billy 29                    4) Bowker, Chris 20

Men 19+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                7:45.65   40
     1) Farrell, Andy 32                2) Gellin, Jon 22
     3) Su, Billy 29                    4) Stringer, Sean 27

Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:44.29   40
     1) Lehman, Fritz 44                2) Stringer, Sean 27
     3) Bowker, Chris 20                4) Gellin, Jon 22

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                1:43.04   40
     1) Carrow, Hill 48                 2) Mangrum, John 40
     3) Wilk, Thomas 30                 4)
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:45.58   34
     1) Lehman, Fritz 44                2) Farrell, Andy 32
     3) Mallette, Bruce 50              4) Godfrey, Alan 46

Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'E'                                8:38.11   40
     1) Lehman, Fritz 44                2)

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:54.78   40
     1) Mangrum, John 40                2) Mallette, Bruce 50
     3) Su, Billy 29                    4) Farrell, Andy 32

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Western NC YMCA-NC  'A'                                     1:45.09   40
     1) Lechner, Chris 42               2) Easterling, David 47
     3) Cottam, James 46                4) Weller, Jeff 43

Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Western NC YMCA-NC  'A'                                     8:13.63   40
     1) Cottam, James 46                2) Easterling, David 47
     3) Weller, Jeff 43                 4) Lechner, Chris 42

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Western NC YMCA-NC  'A'                                     2:00.05   40
     1) Mitchell, Clarke 70             2) Easterling, David 47
     3) Lechner, Chris 42               4) Weller, Jeff 43

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 No Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                         1:37.78   40

Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 No Carolina Masters Swimming-NC  'A'                        8:18.71   40

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 No Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                         1:52.43   40

Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                1:35.56   40
     1) Farrell, Andy 32                2) Gazda, Annamaria 22
     3) Stringer, Jennifer 27           4) Gellin, Jon 22
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                1:39.38   34
     1) Lehman, Fritz 44                2) Alexander, Kelly 22
     3) Keto, Alexis 24                 4) Stringer, Sean 27
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:02.85   32
     1) Rashid, Julie 27                2) Allen, Scott 31
     3) Shobra, Elizabeth 26            4) Carrow, Hill 48

Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:54.20   40
     1) Farrell, Andy 32                2) Foote, Elizabeth 20
     3) Gazda, Annamaria 22             4) Gellin, Jon 22
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:55.44   34
     1) Lehman, Fritz 44                2) Johnson, Anne 29
     3) Robison, Doracy 22              4) Godfrey, Alan 46
  3 Durham Area Masters-NC  'A'                                 2:21.83   32
     1) Reilly, Sarah 27                2) Carbajal, David 34
     3) Murphy, Jimmy 27                4) Paikoff, Sari 33

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'A'                              1:43.51   40
     1) Ferris, Michael 25              2) Glossop, Amanda 27
     3) Dore, Mary 39                   4) Petcu, Razvan 29
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:53.66   34
     1) Su, Billy 29                    2) Springer, Margie 42
     3) Wilhelm, Sarah 25               4) Mangrum, John 40
  3 Durham Area Masters-NC  'A'                                 2:00.74   32
     1) Paikoff, Sari 33                2) Reilly, Sarah 27
     3) Sousa, Greg 33                  4) Murphy, Jimmy 27

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'E'                                2:17.36   40
 -- Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                     DQ
     1) Stott, Kim 44                   2) Pender, Danielle 36
     3) Mangrum, John 40                4) Wilk, Thomas 30

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Western NC YMCA-NC  'A'                                     1:50.54   40
     1) Weller, Jeff 43                 2) Kramer, Adrienne 37
     3) Easterling, David 47            4) Battle, Ruth 40

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Western NC YMCA-NC  'A'                                     2:08.11   40
     1) Rogers, Jennie 50               2) Easterling, David 47
     3) Battle, Ruth 40                 4) Weller, Jeff 43

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website
Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
May 4, 2003
http://www.NCmasters.org/13303res.html