Licensed to Charlotte Swim Masters              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/26/2003
        Charlotte Masters Sunbelt Championship - 1/25/2003 to 1/26/2003
                                    Results

Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM                              27.36    9
  2 Robinson, Doracy          22 RAM                              29.63    7

Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM                            1:00.26    9
  2 Katz, Sarah               23 HPSC                           1:01.06    7

Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Sarah               23 HPSC                          20:48.68    9

Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Sarah               23 HPSC                           1:10.30    9
  2 Robinson, Doracy          22 RAM                            1:12.47    7

Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM                              36.50    9

Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Sarah               23 HPSC                           1:22.77    9

Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Doracy          22 RAM                              31.18    9

Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM                            1:04.00    9
  2 Katz, Sarah               23 HPSC                           1:10.62    7
  3 Robinson, Doracy          22 RAM                            1:10.82    6

Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kelly          22 RAM                            1:07.26    9
  2 Robinson, Doracy          22 RAM                            1:12.31    7

Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Sarah               23 HPSC                           2:32.81    9

Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Sarah               23 HPSC                           5:29.72    9

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Jennifer        26 RAM                              24.86    9
  2 Fraas, Kerry              28 CSM                              25.00    7
  3 Tone, Stacey              29 VMST                             28.15    6
  4 Soper, Aileen             29 CSM                              38.29    5

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Jennifer        26 RAM                              54.90    9
  2 Shigehara, Karen          27 TMS                            1:03.18    7
  3 Tone, Stacey              29 VMST                           1:04.46    6

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pirih, Marisa             25 TMS                            2:11.59    9
  2 Shigehara, Karen          27 TMS                            2:20.90    7

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Soper, Aileen             29 CSM                            1:45.39    9

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fraas, Kerry              28 CSM                              33.11    9
  2 Tone, Stacey              29 VMST                             35.62    7

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tone, Stacey              29 VMST                           1:19.97    9

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glossop, Amanda           27 CSM                              30.79    9
  2 Shigehara, Karen          27 TMS                              32.36    7

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shigehara, Karen          27 TMS                            1:12.16    9

Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fraas, Kerry              28 CSM                            1:04.03    9
  2 Glossop, Amanda           27 CSM                            1:15.59    7
  3 Soper, Aileen             29 CSM                            1:35.72    6

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Dawn            34 MAC                              29.56    9

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Dawn            34 MAC                            1:05.66    9

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Dawn            34 MAC                            7:06.06    9

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Jennifer           30 RAM                            2:46.30    9

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Dawn            34 MAC                              36.80    9

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Dawn            34 MAC                            1:19.20    9

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Dawn            34 MAC                            2:57.31    9
  2 Riley, Jennifer           30 RAM                            3:08.80    7

Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Dawn            34 MAC                            1:15.60    9
  2 Riley, Jennifer           30 RAM                            1:20.06    7

Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Dawn            34 MAC                            2:46.96    9

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                              26.70    9
  2 Dore, Mary                39 CSM                              28.45    7
  3 Pender, Danielle          36 RAM                              28.52    6
  4 Rogers, Christina         38 HPSC                             29.13    5
  5 Brouse, Susan             36 MAC                              29.55    4
  6 Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                              30.22    3

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                39 CSM                            1:00.66    9
  2 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                            1:00.72    7
  3 Rogers, Christina         38 HPSC                           1:05.35    6
  4 Brouse, Susan             36 MAC                            1:06.22    5
  5 Blanchar, Jill            38 CSM                            1:07.58    4
  6 Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                            1:08.68    3

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                39 CSM                            2:12.36    9
  2 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                            2:20.83    7
  3 Brouse, Susan             36 MAC                            2:30.44    6

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dore, Mary                39 CSM                            6:07.41    9
  2 Blanchar, Jill            38 CSM                            7:02.65    7
  3 Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                            7:08.55    6

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                              31.68    9
  2 Blanchar, Jill            38 CSM                              37.60    7
  3 Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                              39.07    6

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                            1:09.09    9
  2 Brouse, Susan             36 MAC                            1:21.19    7
  3 Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                            1:26.13    6

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                            2:34.15    9

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM                             34.88    9
  2 Pender, Danielle          36 RAM                              35.74    7
  3 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                              38.59    6
  4 Rogers, Christina         38 HPSC                             39.26    5
  5 Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                              42.57    4
  6 Smith, Celeste            36 CSM                              52.85    3

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS                           1:18.38    9
  2 Pender, Danielle          36 RAM                            1:18.55    7
  3 Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                            1:34.77    6

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM                           2:45.46    9

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brouse, Susan             36 MAC                              32.70    9
  2 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS                             33.12    7
  3 Rogers, Christina         38 HPSC                             33.37    6
  4 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                              35.23    5

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS                           1:13.65    9
  2 Dore, Mary                39 CSM                            1:14.92    7

Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                            1:11.16    9
  2 Dore, Mary                39 CSM                            1:13.93    7
  3 Rogers, Christina         38 HPSC                           1:15.40    6
  4 Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                            1:22.57    5
  5 Smith, Celeste            36 CSM                            1:54.06    4

Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           38 CSM                            2:36.90    9
  2 Dore, Mary                39 CSM                            2:37.41    7
  3 Schick, Lori              39 NCMS                           2:43.76    6
  4 Brouse, Susan             36 MAC                            2:51.96    5
 -- Hetzel, Wnitney           35 MAC                                 DQ

Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          37 NCAM                           5:27.39    9
  2 Dore, Mary                39 CSM                            5:30.43    7

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 UNA                              25.11    9
  2 McEachran, Frances        41 NCMS                             28.15    7
  3 Waldron, Patty            40 MAC                              28.33    6
  4 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                              31.41    5
  5 Yarbrough, Myrna          41 RAM                              32.85    4
  6 Frederick, Bette          43 CSM                              32.92    3
  7 Bradbury, Shelley         43 MAC                              33.94    2
  8 Weber, Becky              40 TGM                              34.86    1
  9 Tallmadge, Karen          40 CSM                              35.96
 10 Willams, Kathy            44 MAC                              38.07
 11 Miller, Bette             43 CSM                              38.33

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 UNA                              55.84    9
  2 Waldron, Patty            40 MAC                            1:04.09    7
  3 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                            1:10.29    6
  4 Spencer, Constance        44 UNA                            1:13.38    5
  5 Bradbury, Shelley         43 MAC                            1:17.99    4
  6 Weber, Becky              40 TGM                            1:21.78    3

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Margie          41 RAM                            2:25.87    9
  2 Estep-Lampley, Kim        44 RAM                            2:27.45    7
  3 Waldron, Patty            40 MAC                            2:27.84    6
  4 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                            2:35.50    5
  5 Weber, Becky              40 TGM                            3:00.58    4
  6 Willams, Kathy            44 MAC                            3:41.36    3

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                            7:19.44    9
  2 Weber, Becky              40 TGM                            8:19.85    7

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                           14:48.83    9
  2 Duffy, Lisa               44 YSMS                          17:40.68    7

Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lisa               44 YSMS                          28:11.99    9
  2 Miller, Bette             43 CSM                           29:53.78    7

Women 40-44 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Willams, Kathy            44 MAC                              22.99

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 UNA                              32.01    9
  2 Waldron, Patty            40 MAC                              34.26    7
  3 Springer, Margie          41 RAM                              36.09    6
  4 Yarbrough, Myrna          41 RAM                              36.33    5
  5 Stott, Kim                43 RAM                              36.84    4
  6 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                              39.25    3
  7 Weber, Becky              40 TGM                              41.04    2
  8 Bradbury, Shelley         43 MAC                              41.25    1

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McEachran, Frances        41 NCMS                           1:11.88    9
  2 Waldron, Patty            40 MAC                            1:13.14    7
  3 Stott, Kim                43 RAM                            1:17.48    6
  4 Springer, Margie          41 RAM                            1:18.29    5
  5 Yarbrough, Myrna          41 RAM                            1:22.30    4
  6 Frederick, Bette          43 CSM                            1:30.87    3
  7 Weber, Becky              40 TGM                            1:39.14    2
  8 Tallmadge, Karen          40 CSM                            1:52.68    1

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                43 RAM                            2:45.45    9
  2 Yarbrough, Myrna          41 RAM                            3:02.33    7
  3 Tallmadge, Karen          40 CSM                            3:18.33    6

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 UNA                              35.07    9
  2 Springer, Margie          41 RAM                              39.54    7
  3 Estep-Lampley, Kim        44 RAM                              40.06    6
  4 Stott, Kim                43 RAM                              40.73    5
  5 Frederick, Bette          43 CSM                              40.77    4
  6 Tallmadge, Karen          40 CSM                              41.56    3
  7 Yarbrough, Myrna          41 RAM                              43.08    2
  8 Miller, Bette             43 CSM                              44.38    1
  9 Bradbury, Shelley         43 MAC                              45.96
 10 Willams, Kathy            44 MAC                              49.09

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bette             43 CSM                            1:38.01    9
  2 Spencer, Constance        44 UNA                            1:40.10    7

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bette             43 CSM                            3:26.53    9

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 UNA                              27.66    9
  2 Waldron, Patty            40 MAC                              29.35    7
  3 Estep-Lampley, Kim        44 RAM                              32.91    6
  4 Yarbrough, Myrna          41 RAM                              36.26    5
  5 Spencer, Constance        44 UNA                              38.47    4
  6 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                              41.65    3

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waldron, Patty            40 MAC                            1:04.77    9
  2 Weber, Becky              40 TGM                            1:40.62    7

Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Becky              40 TGM                            3:47.60    9

Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Ruth              40 UNA                            1:07.19    9
  2 Waldron, Patty            40 MAC                            1:14.40    7
  3 Estep-Lampley, Kim        44 RAM                            1:16.12    6
  4 Yarbrough, Myrna          41 RAM                            1:22.94    5
  5 Frederick, Bette          43 CSM                            1:27.14    4
  6 Bradbury, Shelley         43 MAC                            1:29.09    3
  7 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                            1:30.49    2
  8 Miller, Bette             43 CSM                            1:41.28    1

Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Margie          41 RAM                            2:44.95    9
  2 Estep-Lampley, Kim        44 RAM                            2:48.61    7
  3 Woodard, Alis             42 MAC                            3:24.82    6
  4 Miller, Bette             43 CSM                            3:48.16    5

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Paula            45 TGM                              31.09    9
  2 Phillips, Rita            47 CSM                              47.80    7
  3 Anderson, Kathey          47 MAC                              48.95    6

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sansbury, Mary            49 CSM                            1:11.28    9
  2 Sumpter, Paula            45 TGM                            1:12.67    7

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         49 CSM                            8:39.68    9

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kathey          47 MAC                           21:04.20    9

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             48 CSM                           30:58.83    9

Women 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kathey          47 MAC                              27.58

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         49 CSM                              49.04    9

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         49 CSM                            1:40.16    9
  2 Phillips, Rita            47 CSM                            1:52.28    7

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         49 CSM                            3:39.49    9

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Paula            45 TGM                              38.50    9
  2 Medearis, Rebecca         49 CSM                              47.66    7
  3 Anderson, Kathey          47 MAC                              56.07    6

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Paula            45 TGM                            1:22.38    9
  2 Sansbury, Mary            49 CSM                            1:28.70    7
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         49 CSM                            1:43.65    6

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Paula            45 TGM                            2:56.06    9
  2 Sansbury, Mary            49 CSM                            3:09.58    7
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         49 CSM                            3:38.31    6

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Paula            45 TGM                              35.11    9

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Paula            45 TGM                            1:19.22    9

Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Paula            45 TGM                            1:20.00    9
  2 Sansbury, Mary            49 CSM                            1:20.04    7
  3 Phillips, Rita            47 CSM                            2:11.22    6

Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sansbury, Mary            49 CSM                            2:54.80    9
  2 Medearis, Rebecca         49 CSM                            3:29.15    7

Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sansbury, Mary            49 CSM                            6:12.92    9

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kim               54 TGM                              34.51    9
  2 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                              35.00    7

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 PEAK                           1:16.71    9
  2 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                            1:19.52    7

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kim               54 TGM                            2:58.23    9

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 PEAK                           7:37.99    9
  2 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                            7:50.62    7

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 PEAK                             40.08    9

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 PEAK                           3:06.76    9

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                              43.64    9

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                            1:36.38    9

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                            3:24.07    9

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                              49.27    9

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                            1:44.33    9

Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                            3:45.85    9

Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Mary Lou            54 TGM                            1:32.45    9
  2 Baxter, Kim               54 TGM                            1:33.84    7

Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            50 PEAK                           3:14.19    9

Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kim               54 TGM                            7:05.11    9

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       56 WNCY                             34.49    9
  2 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                             34.86    7

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                           1:19.56    9

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                           2:56.67    9

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                           7:51.04    9

Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                          16:16.05    9

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       56 WNCY                             38.36    9

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       56 WNCY                           1:23.26    9

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       56 WNCY                           3:01.39    9

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       56 WNCY                             45.16    9
  2 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                             46.77    7
  3 Van Meeteren, Grta        56 RAM                              48.94    6

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                           1:45.46    9

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                           3:49.43    9
  2 Van Meeteren, Grta        56 RAM                            3:52.26    7

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       56 WNCY                             41.27    9
  2 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                             44.05    7

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Winifred           55 GAJA                           1:41.59    9

Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       56 WNCY                           1:28.54    9

Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       56 WNCY                           3:13.18    9

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Rachel             67 CSM                              39.96    9
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 WAM                              42.65    7
  3 Vass, Mary Katherine      66 CSM                              47.04    6

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Sandra            66 RAM                            1:31.49    9
  2 White, Rachel             67 CSM                            1:34.77    7
  3 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 WAM                            1:40.82    6

Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Sandra            66 RAM                            3:13.09    9
  2 White, Rachel             67 CSM                            3:37.95    7

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 WAM                              44.93    9
  2 White, Rachel             67 CSM                              48.22    7
  3 Vass, Mary Katherine      66 CSM                              51.51    6

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             65 RAM                            1:31.68    9
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 WAM                            1:40.95    7
  3 White, Rachel             67 CSM                            1:52.20    6

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 WAM                            3:45.49    9
  2 White, Rachel             67 CSM                            4:11.18    7

Women 65-69 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Mary Katherine      66 CSM                              22.39

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             65 RAM                              43.54    9
  2 Kremer, Sandra            66 RAM                              49.70    7
  3 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   69 WAM                              54.40    6
  4 Vass, Mary Katherine      66 CSM                              58.20    5

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Sandra            66 RAM                            1:49.26    9
  2 Vass, Mary Katherine      66 CSM                            2:12.72    7

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             65 RAM                            3:26.47    9

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Rachel             67 CSM                              53.42    9

Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             65 RAM                            1:32.15    9
  2 Kremer, Sandra            66 RAM                            1:46.54    7

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Billings, Betty           77 CSM                              48.83    9

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Billings, Betty           77 CSM                            1:54.77    9

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Billings, Betty           77 CSM                            4:10.37    9

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Billings, Betty           77 CSM                            1:02.30    9

Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Pat           75 RAM                            1:07.08    9

Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Pat           75 RAM                            2:32.58    9

Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Pat           75 RAM                            5:32.01    9

Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             19 RAM                              23.02    9
  2 Huges, Richard            23 CSM                              23.94    7

Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wickard, Brad             23 MAC                              49.47    9
  2 Bowker, Chris             19 RAM                              50.72    7

Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gellin, Jonathan          22 RAM                              30.05    9
  2 Huges, Richard            23 CSM                              32.59    7

Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             19 RAM                              24.92    9
  2 Gellin, Jonathan          22 RAM                              25.41    7
  3 Wickard, Brad             23 MAC                              26.38    6

Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             19 RAM                              54.52    9
  2 Gellin, Jonathan          22 RAM                              55.85    7

Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             19 RAM                            2:04.31    9
  2 Gellin, Jonathan          22 RAM                            2:06.21    7

Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             19 RAM                              57.05    9
  2 Gellin, Jonathan          22 RAM                              57.76    7

Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gellin, Jonathan          22 RAM                            2:09.23    9

Men 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM                              11.90

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, David              25 MAC                              21.92    9
  2 Petcu, Razvan             29 CSM                              21.99    7
  3 Gonzalez, Jesus           28 CSM                              22.12    6
  4 Ayer, Scott               26 TGM                              22.20    5
  5 Ek, Michael               27 CSM                              22.47    4
  6 Medendorp, Mark           25 AWSM                             23.90    3

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jesus           28 CSM                              47.89    9
  2 Geyer, David              25 MAC                              49.00    7
  3 Fritch, Terry             29 MAC                              55.51    6

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, David              25 MAC                            1:48.54    9

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, David              25 MAC                            5:19.97    9

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 28 RAM                           11:52.56    9

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayer, Scott               26 TGM                              25.41    9
  2 Ek, Michael               27 CSM                              26.23    7
  3 Stringer, Sean            27 RAM                              26.53    6
  4 Fritch, Terry             29 MAC                              29.81    5
  5 Medendorp, Mark           25 AWSM                             29.83    4

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayer, Scott               26 TGM                              53.74    9
  2 Geyer, David              25 MAC                              57.70    7

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayer, Scott               26 TGM                            2:06.94    9

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, David              25 MAC                              28.55    9
  2 Ayer, Scott               26 TGM                              28.77    7
  3 Ek, Michael               27 CSM                              29.53    6
  4 Green, Marcus E           27 CSM                              29.83    5
  5 Stringer, Sean            27 RAM                              30.10    4
  6 Su, Billy                 28 RAM                              36.30    3

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, David              25 MAC                            1:04.17    9
  2 Green, Marcus E           27 CSM                            1:08.31    7

Men 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM                              12.91

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jesus           28 CSM                              22.90    9
  2 Petcu, Razvan             29 CSM                              23.02    7
  3 Ayer, Scott               26 TGM                              24.46    6
  4 Ek, Michael               27 CSM                              24.74    5
  5 Stringer, Sean            27 RAM                              24.79    4
  6 Medendorp, Mark           25 AWSM                             25.19    3
  7 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM                              28.18    2
  8 Su, Billy                 28 RAM                              28.32    1

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jesus           28 CSM                              50.39    9
  2 Geyer, David              25 MAC                              54.58    7
  3 Medendorp, Mark           25 AWSM                             56.24    6
  4 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM                            1:01.74    5
  5 Su, Billy                 28 RAM                            1:04.55    4

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hertz, Craig              25 TMS                            2:05.89    9
  2 Medendorp, Mark           25 AWSM                           2:06.71    7
  3 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM                            2:17.58    6
  4 Su, Billy                 28 RAM                            2:30.03    5

Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayer, Scott               26 TGM                              54.70    9
  2 Geyer, David              25 MAC                              56.90    7
  3 Su, Billy                 28 RAM                            1:07.04    6

Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayer, Scott               26 TGM                            2:00.49    9
  2 Geyer, David              25 MAC                            2:01.03    7

Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Michael           25 CSM                            5:07.00    9

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST                             22.92    9
  2 Allen, Scott              31 RAM                              25.40    7
  3 Brinkley, Benton          34 BUMS                             26.29    6
  4 Flowe, Layne              34 CSM                              27.22    5
  5 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                              27.70    4
  6 Watson, Bret              30 BUMS                             27.97    3

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              33 CSM                              47.91    9
  2 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST                             50.91    7
  3 Allen, Scott              31 RAM                              57.58    6
  4 Flowe, Layne              34 CSM                            1:00.38    5
  5 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                            1:04.06    4

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST                           1:54.79    9
  2 Watson, Bret              30 BUMS                           2:20.95    7

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                            7:03.02    9

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                           15:24.21    9

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              33 CSM                              25.78    9
  2 Allen, Scott              31 RAM                              30.71    7

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flowe, Layne              34 CSM                            1:17.30    9
  2 Brinkley, Benton          34 BUMS                           1:22.76    7

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lizano, Jose              31 CSM                            2:34.38    9

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Benton          34 BUMS                             35.16    9
  2 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                              36.45    7
  3 Watson, Bret              30 BUMS                             38.27    6

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                            1:23.11    9

Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Flowe, Layne              34 CSM                            2:45.98    9
  2 Brinkley, Benton          34 BUMS                           3:02.03    7
  3 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                            3:05.87    6

Men 30-34 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Bret              30 BUMS                             14.12

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST                             25.67    9
  2 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                              33.77    7
  3 Flowe, Layne              34 CSM                              34.95    6

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeff              33 CSM                              53.54    9
  2 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST                             56.68    7

Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             33 VMST                           1:01.24    9
  2 Lizano, Jose              31 CSM                            1:11.18    7
  3 Flowe, Layne              34 CSM                            1:11.35    6
  4 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                            1:11.75    5
  5 Brinkley, Benton          34 BUMS                           1:11.87    4

Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lizano, Jose              31 CSM                            2:34.18    9
  2 Flowe, Layne              34 CSM                            2:39.43    7
  3 Vess, Eric                32 CSM                            2:48.04    6

Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lizano, Jose              31 CSM                            5:32.14    9

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM                              22.43    9
  2 Davis, William            35 CSM                              26.16    7
  3 Kucharski, Micheal        35 CSM                              26.68    6
  4 Green, Kelly              37 CSM                              26.72    5
  5 Fergas, Shayne            36 TMS                              27.32    4
  6 Sexauer, Tim D            37 RAM                              28.39    3
  7 Carson, Jeffrey           37 BUMS                             38.63    2

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM                              49.75    9
  2 Smih, Jeff                39 CSM                              52.51    7
  3 Davis, William            35 CSM                              57.11    6
  4 Green, Kelly              37 CSM                              58.22    5
  5 Fergas, Shayne            36 TMS                            1:03.67    4
  6 Sexauer, Tim D            37 RAM                            1:05.93    3

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM                            1:52.98    9
  2 Smih, Jeff                39 CSM                            2:00.65    7
  3 Davis, William            35 CSM                            2:05.59    6
  4 Fary, Robert              38 CSM                            2:17.83    5
  5 Fergas, Shayne            36 TMS                            2:23.56    4
  6 Carson, Jeffrey           37 BUMS                           2:59.53    3

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Kelly              37 CSM                            6:23.91    9
  2 Carson, Jeffrey           37 BUMS                           7:45.22    7

Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sexauer, Tim D            37 RAM                           14:54.02    9

Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fary, Robert              38 CSM                           20:43.31    9

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smih, Jeff                39 CSM                              27.99    9
  2 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM                              28.47    7
  3 Carson, Jeffrey           37 BUMS                             58.34    6

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smih, Jeff                39 CSM                            1:01.58    9
  2 Mangrum, John             37 RAM                            1:08.03    7
  3 Kucharski, Micheal        35 CSM                            1:11.67    6

Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             37 RAM                            2:24.87    9
  2 Kucharski, Micheal        35 CSM                            2:42.27    7

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM                              31.26    9
  2 Smih, Jeff                39 CSM                              31.72    7
  3 Green, Kelly              37 CSM                              34.06    6
  4 Fergas, Shayne            36 TMS                              34.17    5
  5 Kucharski, Micheal        35 CSM                              34.37    4

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fergas, Shayne            36 TMS                            1:24.64    9

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM                              25.35    9
  2 Smih, Jeff                39 CSM                              27.15    7
  3 Kucharski, Micheal        35 CSM                              27.79    6
  4 Mangrum, John             37 RAM                              28.78    5

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            39 RAM                              54.67    9
  2 Kucharski, Micheal        35 CSM                            1:04.35    7
  3 Mangrum, John             37 RAM                            1:04.96    6

Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             37 RAM                            2:30.56    9

Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smih, Jeff                39 CSM                            1:00.72    9
  2 Mangrum, John             37 RAM                            1:06.12    7
  3 Green, Kelly              37 CSM                            1:11.03    6
  4 Sexauer, Tim D            37 RAM                            1:15.93    5

Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smih, Jeff                39 CSM                            2:15.46    9
  2 Mangrum, John             37 RAM                            2:25.40    7

Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fary, Robert              38 CSM                            5:42.94    9
  2 Sexauer, Tim D            37 RAM                            6:25.34    7

Men 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pannenberg, Mark          41 MAC                              13.27

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shanklin, Mark            43 UNA                              24.63    9
  2 Robinson, Alan            43 TGM                              24.77    7
  3 Shaver, Dan               43 NCMS                             25.21    6
  4 Weller, Jeffrey           43 WNCY                             25.71    5
  5 Huey, Brian               43 MAC                              27.45    4
  6 Pannenberg, Mark          41 MAC                              29.14    3
  7 Gray, Stafford            41 TMS                              29.81    2
  8 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                              30.93    1

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alan            43 TGM                              55.05    9
  2 Phillps, John             44 CSM                              55.37    7
  3 Weller, Jeffrey           43 WNCY                             58.83    6
  4 Huey, Brian               43 MAC                            1:00.23    5
  5 Gray, Stafford            41 TMS                            1:05.44    4
  6 Holshouser, Jay           40 RAM                            1:08.48    3
  7 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                            1:13.74    2

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            42 NCAM                           1:59.39    9
  2 Robinson, Alan            43 TGM                            2:03.51    7
  3 Phillps, John             44 CSM                            2:05.73    6
  4 Huey, Brian               43 MAC                            2:10.18    5
  5 Gray, Stafford            41 TMS                            2:29.42    4
  6 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                            2:52.33    3

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alan            43 TGM                            5:54.74    9
  2 Huey, Brian               43 MAC                            5:55.69    7
  3 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                            8:12.14    6

Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hollett, Peter            42 NCAM                          11:28.31    9
  2 Erickson, John            41 MAC                           14:48.68    7

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Matthew           41 GAJA                          17:55.84    9
  2 Huey, Brian               43 MAC                           20:20.31    7
  3 Robinson, Alan            43 TGM                           20:39.49    6
  4 Shaver, Dan               43 NCMS                          22:15.64    5

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             44 RAM                              25.86    9
  2 Weller, Jeffrey           43 WNCY                             37.09    7
  3 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                              40.40    6

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             44 RAM                              54.74    9
  2 Phillps, John             44 CSM                            1:06.19    7

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             44 RAM                            2:04.16    9
  2 Aneralla, John            40 MAC                            2:12.12    7

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             44 RAM                              29.84    9
  2 Holshouser, Jay           40 RAM                              34.11    7
  3 Weller, Jeffrey           43 WNCY                             34.48    6
  4 Pannenberg, Mark          41 MAC                              35.90    5
  5 Erickson, John            41 MAC                              36.95    4
  6 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                              41.39    3

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pannenberg, Mark          41 MAC                            1:21.05    9
  2 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                            1:29.34    7

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, John            41 MAC                            3:15.03    9
  2 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                            3:17.15    7

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             44 RAM                              25.62    9
  2 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY                             27.20    7
  3 Robinson, Alan            43 TGM                              27.78    6
  4 Shanklin, Mark            43 UNA                              28.16    5
  5 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                              46.87    4

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aneralla, John            40 MAC                              57.74    9
  2 Phillps, John             44 CSM                            1:00.03    7
  3 Robinson, Alan            43 TGM                            1:00.72    6
  4 Lechner, Chris            42 WNCY                           1:00.73    5
 -- Huey, Brian               43 MAC                                 DQ

Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aneralla, John            40 MAC                            2:08.08    9
  2 Robinson, Alan            43 TGM                            2:30.62    7
  3 Shaver, Dan               43 NCMS                           2:45.51    6

Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillps, John             44 CSM                            1:03.33    9
  2 Shanklin, Mark            43 UNA                            1:05.03    7
  3 Holshouser, Jay           40 RAM                            1:16.39    6
  4 Gray, Stafford            41 TMS                            1:17.28    5
  5 Erickson, John            41 MAC                            1:27.93    4
  6 Gaines, Jeff              44 TGM                            1:28.10    3

Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aneralla, John            40 MAC                            2:10.11    9
  2 Phillps, John             44 CSM                            2:21.73    7
  3 Gray, Stafford            41 TMS                            2:51.62    6

Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aneralla, John            40 MAC                            4:39.22    9
  2 Hollett, Peter            42 NCAM                           5:05.45    7
  3 Shaver, Dan               43 NCMS                           5:32.60    6

Men 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, John             48 CSM                              16.80

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Johathan           45 NCAM                             24.25    9
  2 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS                             24.82    7
  3 Gilchrist, Donald         48 UNA                              25.11    6
  4 Johnson, Ken              45 CSM                              26.04    5
  5 Miller, Richard           48 NCMS                             26.68    4
  6 Easterling, David         47 WNCY                             26.76    3
  7 Shiels, Terry             48 MAC                              28.79    2
  8 McKee, Bob                46 MAC                              34.67    1

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Johathan           45 NCAM                             53.43    9
  2 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS                             55.36    7
  3 Strakos, Roman            47 DYNA                           1:00.70    6

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Johathan           45 NCAM                           2:00.54    9
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 UNA                            2:03.17    7
  3 Gilchrist, Donald         48 UNA                            2:05.11    6
  4 Matysek, Joe              45 CSM                            2:12.05    5
  5 Miller, Richard           48 NCMS                           2:18.65    4
  6 McKee, Bob                46 MAC                            2:50.06    3

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS                           5:54.29    9
  2 Matysek, Joe              45 CSM                            6:19.76    7

Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Richard           48 NCMS                          13:30.50    9
  2 Shiels, Terry             48 MAC                           15:02.56    7
  3 McKee, Bob                46 MAC                           16:06.10    6

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 UNA                           19:50.97    9

Men 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, John             48 CSM                              20.44

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Johathan           45 NCAM                             28.38    9
  2 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS                             28.40    7
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 UNA                              28.90    6

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Johathan           45 NCAM                           1:01.41    9
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 UNA                            1:01.45    7
  3 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS                           1:01.71    6
  4 Matysek, Joe              45 CSM                            1:13.47    5
  5 Johnson, Ken              45 CSM                            1:14.29    4
  6 Miller, Richard           48 NCMS                           1:16.13    3
  7 Shiels, Terry             48 MAC                            1:19.49    2
  8 McKee, Bob                46 MAC                            1:30.56    1

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         49 UNA                            2:14.20    9
  2 Klein, Johathan           45 NCAM                           2:16.51    7

Men 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, John             48 CSM                              22.39

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         48 UNA                              32.26    9
  2 Lee, Doug                 46 CSM                              32.79    7
  3 Lucan, Jeff               45 CFYM                             33.09    6
  4 Easterling, David         47 WNCY                             35.04    5

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Doug                 46 CSM                            1:11.71    9
  2 Johnson, Ken              45 CSM                            1:17.40    7
  3 Matysek, Joe              45 CSM                            1:17.66    6

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Doug                 46 CSM                            2:35.01    9
  2 Lucan, Jeff               45 CFYM                           2:46.30    7

Men 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, John             48 CSM                              21.42

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Doug                 46 CSM                              28.88    9
  2 Johnson, Ken              45 CSM                              29.41    7
  3 Strakos, Roman            47 DYNA                             30.64    6

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Doug                 46 CSM                            1:05.87    9
  2 Matysek, Joe              45 CSM                            1:10.50    7

Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marsom, Phil              45 NCMS                           1:03.37    9
  2 Gilchrist, Donald         48 UNA                            1:04.04    7
  3 Lee, Doug                 46 CSM                            1:06.68    6
  4 Johnson, Ken              45 CSM                            1:08.86    5
  5 Easterling, David         47 WNCY                           1:09.03    4
  6 Matysek, Joe              45 CSM                            1:10.59    3
  7 Lucan, Jeff               45 CFYM                           1:11.99    2
  8 Shiels, Terry             48 MAC                            1:19.24    1

Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ken              45 CSM                            2:36.19    9
  2 Strakos, Roman            47 DYNA                           2:39.63    7

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coxhead, George           50 CSM                              25.80    9
  2 Glass, Ernie              53 CSM                              25.97    7
  3 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                              27.40    6
  4 Fleming, John             53 SCMM                             27.64    5
  5 Payne, Bob                52 RAM                              31.16    4
 -- Schmitz, Robert           50 NCAM                                DQ

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              51 ORLM                             55.49    9
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCAM                             58.42    7
  3 Miller, Jim               52 VMST                             58.84    6
  4 Glass, Ernie              53 CSM                              58.98    5
  5 Fleming, John             53 SCMM                           1:00.34    4
  6 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                            1:01.99    3
  7 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                           1:05.05    2

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              53 CSM                            2:13.94    9
  2 Fleming, John             53 SCMM                           2:20.32    7

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              51 ORLM                           5:34.01    9
  2 Glass, Ernie              53 CSM                            6:23.03    7

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                           13:43.82    9

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCAM                             32.82    9
  2 Miller, Jim               52 VMST                             33.80    7
  3 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                              33.93    6

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                            1:17.26    9

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim               52 VMST                           2:37.42    9

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCAM                             32.29    9
  2 Payne, Bob                52 RAM                              33.40    7
  3 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                             35.59    6
  4 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                              37.94    5
  5 Boder, Robert             51 CFYM                             38.01    4

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCAM                           1:11.32    9
  2 Payne, Bob                52 RAM                            1:16.96    7
  3 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                           1:19.62    6

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                           2:51.82    9
  2 Payne, Bob                52 RAM                            2:58.92    7
 -- Schmitz, Robert           50 NCAM                                DQ

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              51 ORLM                             25.35    9
  2 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                              29.60    7
  3 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCAM                             29.92    6
  4 Glass, Ernie              53 CSM                              30.36    5
  5 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                             30.48    4
  6 Payne, Bob                52 RAM                              32.17    3

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              51 ORLM                             55.97    9
  2 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                            1:08.60    7
  3 Glass, Ernie              53 CSM                            1:09.17    6
  4 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                           1:10.46    5

Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coxhead, George           50 CSM                            1:05.38    9
  2 Schmitz, Robert           50 NCAM                           1:07.31    7
  3 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                            1:09.17    6
  4 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                           1:11.16    5
  5 Fleming, John             53 SCMM                           1:12.94    4
  6 Payne, Bob                52 RAM                            1:14.96    3

Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saumby, Jack              50 MAC                            2:37.47    9
  2 Fleming, John             53 SCMM                           2:37.99    7
  3 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                           2:38.44    6
  4 Miller, Jim               52 VMST                           2:41.24    5

Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, John              51 ORLM                           4:49.49    9
  2 Floerchinger, Bob         50 SMAC                           5:37.24    7

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         55 TMS                              27.29    9
  2 White, Bernie             59 CSM                              28.28    7
  3 Byers, Jerry              55 UNA                              33.48    6
  4 Davenport, John           58 MAC                              37.83    5

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         55 TMS                            1:01.17    9
  2 White, Bernie             59 CSM                            1:07.97    7
  3 Slaughter, James          57 RAM                            1:08.44    6
  4 Byers, Jerry              55 UNA                            1:17.72    5

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richelson, Andrew         55 TMS                            2:24.96    9
  2 White, Bernie             59 CSM                            2:38.71    7
  3 Marshall, John            57 MAC                            2:42.78    6

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                           6:58.56    9
  2 Slaughter, James          57 RAM                            7:15.76    7
  3 White, Bernie             59 CSM                            7:21.60    6

Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                          14:04.58    9

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          57 RAM                           25:25.92    9
  2 Collins, Ken              58 MAC                           25:49.07    7

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Jerry              55 UNA                              44.68    9

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             59 CSM                            1:22.90    9

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                           3:01.46    9

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                             34.72    9
  2 Byers, Jerry              55 UNA                              35.53    7
  3 Slaughter, James          57 RAM                              38.33    6

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 GCAM                           1:12.70    9
  2 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                           1:18.35    7
  3 Byers, Jerry              55 UNA                            1:21.28    6
  4 Slaughter, James          57 RAM                            1:23.69    5

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 GCAM                           2:38.08    9
  2 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                           2:56.60    7
  3 Slaughter, James          57 RAM                            3:20.30    6
  4 Davenport, John           58 MAC                            3:51.36    5

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 GCAM                             28.10    9
  2 White, Bernie             59 CSM                              30.98    7
  3 Richelson, Andrew         55 TMS                              31.61    6

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 GCAM                           1:00.07    9
  2 Richelson, Andrew         55 TMS                            1:12.46    7
  3 White, Bernie             59 CSM                            1:13.76    6
  4 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                           1:21.48    5

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 GCAM                           2:13.09    9
  2 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                           3:00.42    7

Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         59 GCAM                           1:06.01    9
  2 Byers, Jerry              55 UNA                            1:28.27    7

Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                           2:48.90    9

Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             57 GAJA                           6:00.29    9

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Enyart, Jim               61 WAM                              33.82    9

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                           1:23.87    9

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Enyart, Jim               61 WAM                            3:02.50    9

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                           1:40.17    9
  2 Enyart, Jim               61 WAM                            1:50.35    7

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                             44.11    9
  2 Enyart, Jim               61 WAM                              55.07    7

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                           1:37.89    9

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                           3:39.65    9

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                             44.32    9

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         62 CSM                            1:05.14    9
  2 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                           1:57.90    7

Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         62 CSM                            2:29.55    9

Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                           1:36.72    9
  2 Enyart, Jim               61 WAM                            1:45.51    7

Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         62 CSM                            2:41.32    9
  2 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                           3:35.96    7

Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         62 CSM                            5:46.31    9
  2 MaCartney, Norn           64 SCMM                           7:40.65    7

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM                              27.13    9
  2 Robertson, Bill           66 TGM                              28.19    7
  3 Gee, Milton               66 CSM                              34.26    6
  4 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                             36.36    5
  5 DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                             46.95    4

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM                            1:01.31    9
  2 Robertson, Bill           66 TGM                            1:01.97    7
  3 Gee, Milton               66 CSM                            1:17.31    6
  4 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                           1:25.84    5
  5 Shouse, W Darle           69 AWSM                           1:40.74    4
  6 DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                           1:56.28    3

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM                            2:18.69    9
  2 Robertson, Bill           66 TGM                            2:21.69    7
  3 Gee, Milton               66 CSM                            3:09.54    6
  4 DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                           4:17.44    5

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM                            6:31.79    9
  2 Gee, Milton               66 CSM                            8:30.78    7
  3 DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                          11:50.94    6

Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM                           13:39.51    9
  2 DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                          24:05.18    7

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gee, Milton               66 CSM                              45.42    9
  2 Morvay, Rudy              65 CSM                              46.34    7
  3 Alkire, David             69 CSM                              51.50    6
  4 DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                           1:11.46    5

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                           1:40.22    9
  2 Gee, Milton               66 CSM                            1:43.09    7

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                           3:33.34    9

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              65 CSM                              37.98    9
  2 Shouse, W Darle           69 AWSM                             46.16    7
  3 Alkire, David             69 CSM                              51.40    6
  4 DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                           1:13.74    5

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, W Darle           69 AWSM                           1:43.68    9

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, W Darle           69 AWSM                           3:32.78    9

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                             41.75    9
  2 Alkire, David             69 CSM                              54.39    7
 -- DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                                DQ

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                           1:47.92    9
 -- DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                                DQ

Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                           4:35.58    9

Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                           1:38.25    9
  2 Shouse, W Darle           69 AWSM                           1:48.88    7
  3 Alkire, David             69 CSM                            1:51.16    6
  4 DePaul, Donald            69 MGCM                           2:41.02    5

Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Bill           66 TGM                            2:59.20    9
  2 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                           3:45.32    7
  3 Shouse, W Darle           69 AWSM                           4:01.70    6
  4 Alkire, David             69 CSM                            4:40.81    5

Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsten, Simon           65 SMAC                           8:54.00    9

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY                             29.63    9
  2 Webber, Dick              73 RAM                              30.70    7
  3 MaGuire, Richard          70 CSM                              47.39    6

Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY                           1:07.02    9

Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY                           2:36.05    9

Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY                           7:28.71    9

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY                             33.11    9
  2 MaGuire, Richard          70 CSM                            1:01.48    7

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY                           1:16.15    9

Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM                              35.28    9
  2 Webber, Dick              73 RAM                              45.95    7
  3 MaGuire, Richard          70 CSM                            1:17.77    6

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM                            1:20.35    9

Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM                            3:07.88    9

Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          70 WNCY                             32.89    9
  2 Webber, Dick              73 RAM                              34.65    7

Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM                            1:15.59    9
  2 Webber, Dick              73 RAM                            1:23.46    7

Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              73 RAM                            3:21.39    9

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            76 GAJA                             36.29    9
  2 Scherbarith, Jim          79 RAM                              42.84    7
  3 McCarthy, Ed              77 CSM                              51.78    6
  4 Eichenbrenner, Fred       79 MAC                            1:01.31    5

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Ed              77 CSM                            2:07.90    9

Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Ed              77 CSM                            4:28.33    9
  2 Eichenbrenner, Fred       79 MAC                            4:58.26    7

Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarith, Jim          79 RAM                              57.77    9

Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            76 GAJA                           1:35.78    9
  2 Eichenbrenner, Fred       79 MAC                            2:12.72    7
  3 Scherbarith, Jim          79 RAM                            2:18.28    6

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            76 GAJA                             43.83    9
  2 Scherbarith, Jim          79 RAM                            1:01.39    7
  3 McCarthy, Ed              77 CSM                            1:05.86    6

Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Ed              77 CSM                            2:34.50    9

Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            76 GAJA                           4:09.49    9
  2 McCarthy, Ed              77 CSM                            5:24.27    7

Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarith, Jim          79 RAM                            2:27.66    9

Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            93 CSM                            1:16.34    9

Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            93 CSM                            2:38.02    9

Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            93 CSM                            1:22.14    9

Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            93 CSM                            2:53.18    9

Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Masters  'A'                                 2:04.57   18
     1) Fraas, Kerry 28                 2) Katz, Sarah 23
     3) Dore, Mary 39                   4) Vess, Christine 38

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:12.44   18
     1) Waldron, Patty 40               2) Bonfilio, Dawn 34
     3) Brouse, Susan 36                4) Hetzel, Wnitney 35

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:03.40   18
     1) Brouse, Susan 36                2) Woodard, Alis 42
     3) Hetzel, Wnitney 35              4) Waldron, Patty 40

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'A'                                  2:58.14   18
     1) Tallmadge, Karen 40             2) Frederick, Bette 43
     3) Smith, Celeste 36               4) Miller, Bette 43
  2 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:59.79   14
     1) Bradbury, Shelley 43            2) Willams, Kathy 44
     3) Woodard, Alis 42                4) Anderson, Kathey 47

Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'B'                                  1:37.80   18
     1) Ek, Michael 27                  2) Ferris, Michael 25
     3) Smih, Jeff 39                   4) Phillps, John 44

Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Charlotte SwimMasters  'A'                                       DQ
     1) Gonzalez, Jesus 28              2) Huges, Richard 23
     3) Ek, Michael 27                  4) Ferris, Michael 25

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Masters  'A'                                 1:25.63   18
     1) Petcu, Razvan 29                2) Gonzalez, Jesus 28
     3) Geyer, David 25                 4) Murray, Jeff 33
  2 MAC Masters  'A'                                            1:45.03   14
     1) Huey, Brian 43                  2) Fritch, Terry 29
     3) Saumby, Jack 50                 4) Eichenbrenner, Fred 79
  3 Traid Masters Swimming  'A'                                 1:51.08   12
     1) Richelson, Andrew 55            2) Gray, Stafford 41
     3) Fergas, Shayne 36               4) Medendorp, Mark 25
  4 Charlotte SwimMasters  'B'                                  1:54.66   10
     1) Flowe, Layne 34                 2) Lizano, Jose 31
     3) Kucharski, Micheal 35           4) White, Bernie 59

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'B'                                  1:58.78   18
     1) Lizano, Jose 31                 2) Davis, William 35
     3) Phillps, John 44                4) Flowe, Layne 34
  2 Traid Masters Swimming  'A'                                 1:59.85   14
     1) Gray, Stafford 41               2) Hertz, Craig 25
     3) Fergas, Shayne 36               4) Richelson, Andrew 55
  3 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:00.39   12
     1) Geyer, David 25                 2) Erickson, John 41
     3) Huey, Brian 43                  4) Saumby, Jack 50
  4 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                                   2:03.58   10
     1) Su, Billy 28                    2) Allen, Scott 31
     3) Mangrum, John 37                4) Holshouser, Jay 40

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'B'                                  1:58.83   18
     1) Smih, Jeff 39                   2) Green, Kelly 37
     3) Kucharski, Micheal 35           4) Fary, Robert 38
  2 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:20.57   14
     1) McKee, Bob 46                   2) Pannenberg, Mark 41
     3) Marshall, John 57               4) Davenport, John 58

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'B'                                  1:46.97   18
     1) Glass, Ernie 53                 2) Matysek, Joe 45
     3) Lee, Doug 46                    4) Johnson, Ken 45
  2 Charlotte SwimMasters  'A'                                  2:21.09   14
     1) Clark, Jerry 65                 2) Chapman, John 48
     3) McCarthy, Ed 77                 4) Alkire, David 69

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'A'                                  2:01.33   18
     1) Glass, Ernie 53                 2) Matysek, Joe 45
     3) Johnson, Ken 45                 4) Lee, Doug 46

Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'A'                                  2:39.78   18
     1) Gee, Milton 66                  2) Kortheuer, John 71
     3) Clark, Jerry 65                 4) Alkire, David 69

Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Masters  'A'                                 1:39.41   18
     1) Petcu, Razvan 29                2) Gonzalez, Jesus 28
     3) Katz, Sarah 23                  4) Glossop, Amanda 27

Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                                   2:07.70   18
     1) Robinson, Doracy 22             2) Gellin, Jonathan 22
     3) Pender, Danielle 36             4) Sexauer, Tim D 37
  2 North Carolina Masters  'A'                                 2:10.36   14
     1) Katz, Sarah 23                  2) Rogers, Christina 38
     3) Lizano, Jose 31                 4) Fary, Robert 38

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            1:45.56   18
     1) Fritch, Terry 29                2) Bonfilio, Dawn 34
     3) Hetzel, Wnitney 35              4) Geyer, David 25

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'C'                                  1:50.60   18
     1) Fraas, Kerry 28                 2) Dore, Mary 39
     3) Ek, Michael 27                  4) Petcu, Razvan 29
  2 Traid Masters Swimming  'A'                                 1:55.85   14
     1) Medendorp, Mark 25              2) Hertz, Craig 25
     3) Shigehara, Karen 27             4) Pirih, Marisa 25
  3 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:08.82   12
     1) Waldron, Patty 40               2) Saumby, Jack 50
     3) Brouse, Susan 36                4) Geyer, David 25
  4 Team Greenville Masters  'A'                                2:09.13   10
     1) Ayer, Scott 26                  2) Sumpter, Paula 45
     3) Robinson, Alan 43               4) Weber, Becky 40
  5 MAC Masters  'B'                                            2:15.27    8
     1) Bonfilio, Dawn 34               2) Pannenberg, Mark 41
     3) Huey, Brian 43                  4) Woodard, Alis 42

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters  'A'                                            1:52.97   18
     1) Huey, Brian 43                  2) Woodard, Alis 42
     3) Waldron, Patty 40               4) Aneralla, John 40

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters  'A'                                   2:07.96   18
     1) Estep-Lampley, Kim 44           2) Lehman, Fritz 44
     3) Stott, Kim 43                   4) Holshouser, Jay 40
  2 MAC Masters  'A'                                            2:27.45   14
     1) McKee, Bob 46                   2) Hetzel, Wnitney 35
     3) Shiels, Terry 48                4) Bradbury, Shelley 43
  3 Team Greenville Masters  'A'                                2:36.30   12
     1) Baxter, Kim 54                  2) Hill, Mary Lou 54
     3) Robertson, Bill 66              4) Gaines, Jeff 44
  4 MAC Masters  'B'                                            2:57.43   10
     1) Willams, Kathy 44               2) Davenport, John 58
     3) Marshall, John 57               4) Anderson, Kathey 47

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'A'                                  2:34.06   18
     1) Sansbury, Mary 49               2) Phillips, Rita 47
     3) White, Bernie 59                4) Johnson, Ken 45

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'A'                                  3:17.73   18
     1) Billings, Betty 77              2) Alkire, David 69
     3) Vass, Mary Katherine 66         4) McCarthy, Ed 77

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte SwimMasters  'A'                                  3:43.00   18
     1) Vass, Mary Katherine 66         2) McCarthy, Ed 77
     3) Alkire, David 69                4) Billings, Betty 77

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website
Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
January 26, 2003
http://www.NCmasters.org/13301res.html