2002 North Carolina Short Course Championships Meet Results

Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/2002
      North Carolina Short Course Championships - 4/13/2002 to 4/14/2002
                               April 13-14, 2002
                                    Results

Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Amy                24 SCMM-NC                          26.54    9
  2 Everett, Vanessa          20 MAC-NC                           27.97    7
  3 Rogers, Sara              23 PEAK-NC                          33.73    6

Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Amy                24 SCMM-NC                          59.08    9
      28.81   30.27
  2 Rogers, Sara              23 PEAK-NC                        1:16.37    7
      35.17   41.20

Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christy             24 RAM-NC                         2:05.71    9
      29.61   31.51   32.24   32.35
  2 Everett, Vanessa          20 MAC-NC                         2:07.80    7
      30.37   31.95   32.43   33.05
  3 Quinn, Amy                24 SCMM-NC                        2:09.44    6
      29.85   32.52   33.37   33.70
  4 Rogers, Sara              23 PEAK-NC                        2:48.60    5
      34.88   40.16   45.27   48.29

Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christy             24 RAM-NC                         5:37.87    9
      31.58   33.74   34.50   34.46   34.36   34.34   34.11   33.87
      33.95   32.96
  2 Quinn, Amy                24 SCMM-NC                        6:11.45    7
      33.63   35.29   36.68   37.58   37.22   38.45   38.19   38.37
      38.27   37.77

Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christy             24 RAM-NC                        11:27.21    9
      31.35   33.89   34.46   34.80   34.82   34.84   34.31   34.39
      34.66   34.28   34.27   34.37   34.74   34.58   34.74   34.79
      34.53   34.82   34.74   33.83
  2 Quinn, Amy                24 SCMM-NC                       12:22.86    7
      33.57   35.98   36.93   37.03   37.23   36.65   37.70   37.43
      37.82   38.07   37.95   37.74   37.47   37.69   37.56   37.48
      37.96   37.90   37.33   35.37

Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Amy                24 SCMM-NC                          35.07    9
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            23 NCAM-NC                          35.16    7
  3 Rogers, Sara              23 PEAK-NC                          43.42    6

Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sara              23 PEAK-NC                        1:35.29    9
      47.28   48.01

Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cynthia            23 NCAM-NC                          34.48    9

Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cynthia            23 NCAM-NC                        1:13.76    9
      34.84   38.92

Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cynthia            23 NCAM-NC                        2:38.56    9
      35.85   39.86   41.33   41.52
  2 Hall, Christy             24 RAM-NC                         2:40.32    7
      37.22   40.71   41.66   40.73

Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Vanessa          20 MAC-NC                         1:12.53    9
      33.34   39.19

Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christy             24 RAM-NC                         1:09.75    9
      33.59   36.16
  2 Nagle, Cynthia            23 NCAM-NC                        1:11.13    7
      33.37   37.76
  3 Quinn, Amy                24 SCMM-NC                        1:14.40    6
      34.21   40.19
 -- Rogers, Sara              23 PEAK-NC                             DQ
      43.45   49.96

Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christy             24 RAM-NC                         2:24.96    9
      32.12   40.53   41.19   31.12

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Jennifer        26 RAM-NC                           24.39    9
  2 Riley, Jennifer           29 RAM-NC                           27.58    7
  3 Tone, Stacey              29 CSM-NC                           27.93    6
  4 Hall, Virginia            29 NCAM-NC                          28.11    5
  5 Martelle, Katherine       27 TMS-NC                           29.54    4
  6 Vitello, Michele          25 VMST-VA                          31.52    3

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Jennifer        26 RAM-NC                           53.25    9
      25.63   27.62
  2 Riley, Jennifer           29 RAM-NC                         1:00.10    7
      29.11   30.99
  3 Hall, Virginia            29 NCAM-NC                        1:02.05    6
      30.18   31.87
  4 Tone, Stacey              29 CSM-NC                         1:04.48    5
      31.38   33.10
  5 Burns, Sara               27 RAM-NC                         1:05.16    4
      31.79   33.37
  6 Vitello, Michele          25 VMST-VA                        1:12.48    3
      34.37   38.11

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Christine        26 SCMM-NC                        2:13.33    9
      31.42   33.63   33.99   34.29
  2 Hall, Virginia            29 NCAM-NC                        2:17.44    7
      31.89   34.57   35.73   35.25
  3 Inscore, Staci            29 RAM-NC                         2:21.75    6
      33.36   35.89   36.02   36.48

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Virginia            29 NCAM-NC                        6:07.18    9
      33.14   36.65   37.11   37.50   37.43   37.43   37.71   37.42
      37.36   35.43
  2 Nojek, Larissa            29 SCMM-NC                        6:25.87    7
      34.28   37.34   37.79   39.24   39.67   39.62   39.60   39.84
      39.96   38.53

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Virginia            29 NCAM-NC                       12:50.66    9
      35.87   38.59   39.43   39.23   39.69   39.55   39.20   39.55
      39.67   39.12   38.87   38.62   38.44   38.33   38.16   38.24
      38.11   37.87   38.10   36.02
  2 Hill, Carla               25 RAM-NC                        12:54.60    7
      34.85   37.49   39.32   39.55   39.53   39.73   39.65   39.99
      39.89   39.17   38.92   38.84   38.72   38.73   38.63   38.59
      38.81   38.37   38.60   37.22

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Christine        26 SCMM-NC                       21:06.48    9
      33.93   37.48   38.37   38.72   38.36   38.82   38.53   38.44
      38.95   38.74   38.80   38.21   38.20   38.85   38.51   38.82
      38.63   38.74   38.39   38.78   38.00   38.54   37.92   38.67
      38.15   39.26   39.17   38.11   38.17   38.18   38.97   38.99
      38.08

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inscore, Staci            29 RAM-NC                           32.53    9
  2 Addison, Christine        26 SCMM-NC                          34.73    7
  3 Sandberg, Janette         28 CSM-NC                           46.53    6

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inscore, Staci            29 RAM-NC                         1:08.31    9
      33.61   34.70
  2 Burns, Sara               27 RAM-NC                         1:13.05    7
      36.59   36.46
  3 Johnson, Langdon          28 RAM-NC                         1:14.91    6
      37.60   37.31
  4 Hill, Carla               25 RAM-NC                         1:20.65    5
      40.16   40.49

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inscore, Staci            29 RAM-NC                         2:29.97    9
      36.91   37.12   38.21   37.73

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tone, Stacey              29 CSM-NC                           35.01    9
  2 Riley, Jennifer           29 RAM-NC                           35.34    7
  3 Johnson, Langdon          28 RAM-NC                           36.54    6
  4 Brown, Laura              25 RAM-NC                           38.33    5
  5 Vitello, Michele          25 VMST-VA                          42.98    4
  6 Sandberg, Janette         28 CSM-NC                           50.02    3

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tone, Stacey              29 CSM-NC                         1:18.33    9
      37.36   40.97
  2 Johnson, Langdon          28 RAM-NC                         1:18.51    7
      37.49   41.02
  3 Riley, Jennifer           29 RAM-NC                         1:18.70    6
      37.73   40.97
  4 Hill, Carla               25 RAM-NC                         1:20.34    5
      38.47   41.87
  5 Brown, Laura              25 RAM-NC                         1:24.11    4
      39.39   44.72
  6 Vitello, Michele          25 VMST-VA                        1:33.00    3
      44.32   48.68
  7 Sandberg, Janette         28 CSM-NC                         1:45.95    2
      49.72   56.23

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carla               25 RAM-NC                         2:55.48    9
      40.51   44.59   45.93   44.45

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inscore, Staci            29 RAM-NC                           30.86    9
  2 Nojek, Larissa            29 SCMM-NC                          31.04    7
  3 Riley, Jennifer           29 RAM-NC                           31.64    6
  4 Vitello, Michele          25 VMST-VA                          37.04    5
  5 Sandberg, Janette         28 CSM-NC                           46.54    4

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inscore, Staci            29 RAM-NC                         1:08.49    9
      32.98   35.51
  2 Riley, Jennifer           29 RAM-NC                         1:09.80    7
      33.15   36.65

Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Jennifer        26 RAM-NC                         1:02.71    9
      29.25   33.46
  2 Inscore, Staci            29 RAM-NC                         1:10.03    7
      31.74   38.29
  3 Johnson, Langdon          28 RAM-NC                         1:12.22    6
      33.36   38.86
  4 Hall, Virginia            29 NCAM-NC                        1:13.16    5
      34.59   38.57
  5 Nojek, Larissa            29 SCMM-NC                        1:15.66    4
      35.19   40.47
  6 Hill, Carla               25 RAM-NC                         1:16.34    3
      37.56   38.78
  7 Sandberg, Janette         28 CSM-NC                         1:39.25    2
      49.12   50.13

Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inscore, Staci            29 RAM-NC                         2:34.13    9
      33.07   38.25   45.98   36.83
  2 Johnson, Langdon          28 RAM-NC                         2:37.37    7
      33.79   40.56   43.99   39.03
  3 Martelle, Katherine       27 TMS-NC                         2:38.94    6
      33.04   41.01   46.55   38.34

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          31 CSM-NC                           26.03    9
  2 DeMilia, Mary             30 RAM-NC                           26.98    7
  3 Petit, Sharon             31 VMST-VA                          32.20    6

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           33 NCAM-NC                          58.48    9
      28.56   29.92
  2 Hogan, Patricia           32 NCAM-NC                        1:04.67    7
      31.11   33.56

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           33 NCAM-NC                        2:07.31    9
      29.45   32.22   33.35   32.29
  2 Duval, Michelle           32 RAM-NC                         2:27.10    7
      34.29   37.27   38.12   37.42

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           33 NCAM-NC                        5:31.91    9
      30.54   32.89   33.69   33.69   33.33   33.59   33.82   33.82
      33.75   32.79
  2 Hogan, Patricia           32 NCAM-NC                        6:05.61    7
      32.46   35.47   36.42   37.16   37.89   37.84   37.40   37.85
      37.25   35.87
  3 Duval, Michelle           32 RAM-NC                         6:34.80    6
      35.55   39.00   40.37   40.27   40.19   40.21   40.24   40.31
      39.95   38.71

Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Michelle           32 RAM-NC                        13:30.78    9
      35.97   39.27   40.19   40.69   40.82   41.05   41.36   41.38
      41.40   41.12   41.13   40.68   41.22   41.06   41.07   40.84
      41.26   40.52   40.51   39.24

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           33 NCAM-NC                       19:16.63    9
      31.50   33.58   34.34   34.40   34.96   34.51   34.78   34.79
      35.16   35.17   35.37   35.14   34.96   35.58   35.39   35.88
      36.15   35.38   35.22   35.73   35.32   35.59   35.72   35.31
      35.28   35.64   35.59   35.27   35.37   35.49   35.10   35.50
      33.46
  2 Hogan, Patricia           32 NCAM-NC                       21:07.44    7
      40.62   35.62   36.69   37.71   37.44   37.93   37.89   38.38
      38.67   39.10   38.40   38.20   39.01   38.70   38.56   39.32
      38.79   38.73   38.76   39.38   38.31   39.07   39.35   38.66
      38.97   38.63   37.97   38.80   38.96   38.53   39.80   37.64
      34.85
 -- Hanning, Christine        34 RAM-NC                              DQ
      38.93   42.63   46.11                   48.12   48.65   47.97
      48.36                           47.80   48.24   49.32   48.61
    1:37.69                   49.89   48.32   50.89   48.15   48.55
      48.61   50.02   47.41   47.94   48.29   48.24   47.75   46.74
      50.02

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          31 CSM-NC                           30.79    9

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           33 NCAM-NC                        1:05.96    9
      32.69   33.27
  2 DeMilia, Mary             30 RAM-NC                         1:10.40    7
      33.93   36.47
  3 Hogan, Patricia           32 NCAM-NC                        1:12.60    6
      35.67   36.93

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           33 NCAM-NC                        2:25.01    9
      34.80   36.78   37.10   36.33

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          31 CSM-NC                           37.27    9
  2 Petit, Sharon             31 VMST-VA                          51.97    7

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             30 RAM-NC                         1:14.20    9
      35.01   39.19
  2 Hageman, Heather          31 CSM-NC                         1:20.24    7
      38.16   42.08

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          31 CSM-NC                           28.73    9
  2 DeMilia, Mary             30 RAM-NC                           28.76    7

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             30 RAM-NC                         1:02.81    9
      29.41   33.40
  2 Duval, Michelle           32 RAM-NC                         1:26.12    7
      40.03   46.09

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             30 RAM-NC                         2:31.40    9
      32.14   39.94   40.46   38.86

Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather          31 CSM-NC                         1:06.32    9
      30.34   35.98
  2 Williams, Heidi           33 NCAM-NC                        1:07.61    7
      31.96   35.65
  3 Hogan, Patricia           32 NCAM-NC                        1:16.39    6
      35.45   40.94

Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           33 NCAM-NC                        2:24.53    9
      30.44   38.19   43.97   31.93

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           37 CSM-NC                           27.35    9
  2 Geiss, Angelique          37 NCAM-NC                          27.79    7
  3 Coneys, Suzanne           37 MAC-NC                           28.26    6
  4 Pender, Danielle          35 RAM-NC                           28.32    5
  5 Waldbauer-Yonta, Christi  39 NIAG-NI                          30.71    4

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           37 CSM-NC                           59.23    9
      27.96   31.27
  2 Geiss, Angelique          37 NCAM-NC                        1:03.62    7
      31.28   32.34

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Wendy              35 RAM-NC                         2:41.21    9
      36.45   40.83   42.59   41.34

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Wendy              35 RAM-NC                         7:11.92    9
      37.94   42.36   42.39   43.94   43.67   44.85   44.25   44.83
      44.76   42.93

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coneys, Suzanne           37 MAC-NC                        13:37.94    9
      37.27   39.79   40.89   41.19   41.50   41.85   41.68   41.45
      41.47   41.37   41.61   41.20   41.30   41.34   41.10   40.93
      41.27   40.89   41.13   38.71

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLuskie, Brenda          35 MAC-NC                           32.37    9
  2 Vess, Christine           37 CSM-NC                           32.93    7
  3 Geiss, Angelique          37 NCAM-NC                          33.80    6
  4 Waterson, Adrienne        35 RAM-NC                           36.31    5

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           37 CSM-NC                         1:09.49    9
      34.18   35.31
  2 McLuskie, Brenda          35 MAC-NC                         1:09.84    7
      33.86   35.98

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           37 CSM-NC                         2:28.50    9
      34.45   37.05   38.23   38.77
  2 McLuskie, Brenda          35 MAC-NC                         2:32.45    7
      34.75   38.35   38.95   40.40

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pender, Danielle          35 RAM-NC                           35.99    9
  2 Waldbauer-Yonta, Christi  39 NIAG-NI                          37.21    7
  3 Geiss, Angelique          37 NCAM-NC                          37.36    6
  4 Coneys, Suzanne           37 MAC-NC                           39.23    5

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waterson, Adrienne        35 RAM-NC                         1:15.59    9
      35.55   40.04
  2 Pender, Danielle          35 RAM-NC                         1:21.82    7
      37.60   44.22
  3 Waldbauer-Yonta, Christi  39 NIAG-NI                        1:22.74    6
      40.05   42.69
  4 Coneys, Suzanne           37 MAC-NC                         1:26.68    5
      41.62   45.06

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbauer-Yonta, Christi  39 NIAG-NI                        3:01.35    9
      41.79   45.93   47.28   46.35

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waterson, Adrienne        35 RAM-NC                           31.40    9
  2 Waldbauer-Yonta, Christi  39 NIAG-NI                          39.23    7

Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Christine           37 CSM-NC                         1:11.42    9
      32.35   39.07
  2 Waterson, Adrienne        35 RAM-NC                         1:12.29    7
      34.53   37.76
  3 McLuskie, Brenda          35 MAC-NC                         1:12.90    6
      32.91   39.99
  4 Geiss, Angelique          37 NCAM-NC                        1:14.21    5
      33.95   40.26
  5 Coneys, Suzanne           37 MAC-NC                         1:17.08    4
      37.49   39.59
  6 Waldbauer-Yonta, Christi  39 NIAG-NI                        1:19.86    3
      38.80   41.06

Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McLuskie, Brenda          35 MAC-NC                         2:35.49    9
      34.55   37.04   48.07   35.83
  2 Waterson, Adrienne        35 RAM-NC                         2:36.49    7
      32.65   42.91   42.97   37.96
  3 Waldbauer-Yonta, Christi  39 NIAG-NI                        2:53.62    6
      39.32   46.74   48.10   39.46

Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coneys, Suzanne           37 MAC-NC                         6:01.44    9
      39.64   46.71   47.61   47.32   50.91   51.30   40.53   37.42
  2 Waldbauer-Yonta, Christi  39 NIAG-NI                        6:17.87    7
      43.98   50.16                   48.86   49.14   42.38   39.67

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Margie          41 RAM-NC                           29.91    9
  2 Wood, Loraine             42 RAM-NC                           30.53    7
  3 Alfieri, Anne             42 VMST-VA                          30.72    6
  4 Sutton, Miriam            44 SCMM-NC                          31.04    5
  5 Mathews, Barbara          43 NCAM-NC                          31.72    4
  6 Green, Lynn               44 VMST-VA                          36.00    3
  7 Miller, Bette             42 CSM-NC                           39.10    2

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Margie          41 RAM-NC                         1:06.25    9
      31.75   34.50
  2 Sutton, Miriam            44 SCMM-NC                        1:07.36    7
      32.71   34.65
  3 Mathews, Barbara          43 NCAM-NC                        1:09.09    6
      33.43   35.66
  4 Green, Lynn               44 VMST-VA                        1:23.47    5
      41.54   41.93
  5 Miller, Bette             42 CSM-NC                         1:30.61    4
      41.31   49.30

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Margie          41 RAM-NC                         2:25.36    9
      34.21   36.77   37.77   36.61
  2 Sutton, Miriam            44 SCMM-NC                        2:27.42    7
      32.56   36.31   38.85   39.70
  3 Mathews, Barbara          43 NCAM-NC                        2:32.26    6
      34.75   38.24   39.64   39.63
  4 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                        2:41.08    5
      37.47   40.35   41.44   41.82
  5 Attias, Dorit             40 NCMS-NC                        2:49.78    4
      36.11   41.19   46.45   46.03

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              42 PALM-SC                        5:55.58    9
      32.47   34.66   35.13   35.54   36.24   36.08   36.22   36.64
      36.69   35.91
  2 Sutton, Miriam            44 SCMM-NC                        6:39.34    7
      33.68   38.16   41.09   42.25   42.12   41.45   41.17   40.74
      40.49   38.19
  3 Mathews, Barbara          43 NCAM-NC                        6:49.52    6
      36.42   39.60   41.22   41.21   41.91   41.57   42.06   42.41
      42.24   40.88
  4 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                        7:10.80    5
      38.58   41.54   43.02   43.42   44.00   44.21   44.23   44.20
      44.24   43.36

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Loraine             42 RAM-NC                        13:14.78    9
      35.25   37.96   39.22   39.70   39.60   39.82   39.90   39.83
      40.20   40.90   40.14   40.69   40.14   40.82   40.85   40.40
      40.45   40.04   40.52   38.35
  2 Springer, Margie          41 RAM-NC                        13:30.31    7
      37.58   40.56   40.99   41.41   41.19   40.97   40.70   41.22
      40.67   40.68   40.78   40.64   40.52   40.78   40.51   40.90
      40.48   40.31   40.13   39.29
  3 Green, Lynn               44 VMST-VA                       19:00.33    6
      49.12   55.04   56.92   58.36   59.58 1:01.65 1:00.29   59.95
    1:00.28   57.66   58.27   56.89   58.14   56.83   56.70   54.31
      55.43   59.06   53.59   52.26

Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Miriam            44 SCMM-NC                       22:26.50    9
      33.81   37.99   39.62   40.89   40.56   40.89   41.30   41.49
      41.68   41.35   41.64   41.16   41.40   41.23   41.63   41.54
      40.89   40.58   41.05   41.29   41.18   41.89   41.37   41.59
      41.52   41.24   41.67   41.69   41.21   40.93   40.69 1:19.53

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                43 RAM-NC                           35.39    9
  2 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                          37.31    7
  3 Green, Lynn               44 VMST-VA                          39.72    6
  4 Alfieri, Anne             42 VMST-VA                          40.64    5

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                43 RAM-NC                         1:13.51    9
      35.56   37.95
  2 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                        1:21.34    7
      40.81   40.53
  3 Green, Lynn               44 VMST-VA                        1:28.33    6
      43.81   44.52

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                43 RAM-NC                         2:37.76    9
      37.14   39.31   40.81   40.50
  2 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                        2:55.17    7
      42.45   44.26   44.45   44.01

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              42 PALM-SC                          34.99    9
  2 Springer, Margie          41 RAM-NC                           39.73    7
  3 Miller, Bette             42 CSM-NC                           45.66    6

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                43 RAM-NC                         1:26.79    9
      41.26   45.53
  2 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                        1:34.31    7
      45.98   48.33
  3 Miller, Bette             42 CSM-NC                         1:41.00    6
      48.27   52.73

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              42 PALM-SC                        2:39.76    9
      36.98   41.12   40.54   41.12
  2 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                        3:21.91    7
      47.20   50.95   51.94   51.82

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                43 RAM-NC                           34.42    9
  2 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                          36.64    7
  3 Mathews, Barbara          43 NCAM-NC                          37.54    6

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Barbara          43 NCAM-NC                        1:29.18    9
      39.75   49.43

Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              42 PALM-SC                        1:07.68    9
      32.28   35.40
  2 Springer, Margie          41 RAM-NC                         1:15.21    7
      36.37   38.84
  3 Stott, Kim                43 RAM-NC                         1:15.72    6
      34.69   41.03
  4 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                        1:22.11    5
      38.81   43.30
  5 Mathews, Barbara          43 NCAM-NC                        1:23.84    4
      39.33   44.51
  6 Miller, Bette             42 CSM-NC                         1:45.51    3
      52.63   52.88
  7 Green, Lynn               44 VMST-VA                        1:46.13    2
      52.21   53.92

Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alfieri, Anne             42 VMST-VA                        2:53.48    9
      37.25   46.97   50.08   39.18
  2 Batchelor, Robbin         44 SMAC-NC                        2:54.90    7
      39.14   43.92   50.72   41.12

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                           28.41    9
  2 Brown, Jann               47 VMST-VA                          35.16    7
  3 Phillips, Rita            48 CSM-NC                           50.05    6

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                         1:03.64    9
      30.93   32.71
  2 Brown, Jann               47 VMST-VA                        1:23.75    7
      39.35   44.40
  3 Warner, Mary Ann          46 DAMA-NC                        1:31.72    6
      44.47   47.25
  4 Phillips, Rita            48 CSM-NC                         1:52.88    5
      51.75 1:01.13

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                         2:19.32    9
      33.46   36.40   35.68   33.78

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            49 PEAK-NC                       15:59.63    9
      42.58   47.97   49.20   49.10   48.76   48.69   48.00   47.72
      48.22   48.57   48.66   48.59   48.73   47.99   48.50   48.10
      47.78   48.75   48.21   45.51

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            47 AWSM-NC                          33.92    9
  2 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                           35.55    7
  3 Brown, Jann               47 VMST-VA                          46.95    6
  4 Phillips, Rita            48 CSM-NC                           55.04    5

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                         1:17.61    9
      38.08   39.53
  2 Rogers, Jennie            49 PEAK-NC                        1:28.84    7
      43.43   45.41
  3 Warner, Mary Ann          46 DAMA-NC                        1:56.30    6
      57.24   59.06
  4 Phillips, Rita            48 CSM-NC                         1:57.69    5
      58.78   58.91

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                         2:49.30    9
      42.30   45.16   42.06   39.78
  2 Rogers, Jennie            49 PEAK-NC                        3:11.40    7
      45.04   47.18   49.94   49.24

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jann               47 VMST-VA                          44.67    9
  2 Warner, Mary Ann          46 DAMA-NC                          52.97    7

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            49 PEAK-NC                        1:38.62    9
      45.84   52.78
  2 Brown, Jann               47 VMST-VA                        1:48.34    7
      51.23   57.11

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            49 PEAK-NC                        3:31.05    9
      47.51   53.86   54.76   54.92

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                           32.19    9

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            49 PEAK-NC                        1:40.74    9
      45.45   55.29

Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jennie            49 PEAK-NC                        3:49.62    9
      47.03   58.95 1:03.11 1:00.53

Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                         1:14.20    9
      34.09   40.11
  2 Brown, Jann               47 VMST-VA                        1:35.02    7
      44.94   50.08
  3 Warner, Mary Ann          46 DAMA-NC                        1:46.60    6
      52.18   54.42
  4 Phillips, Rita            48 CSM-NC                         2:09.06    5
    1:03.11 1:05.95

Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             48 RAM-NC                         2:39.07    9
      34.16   40.65   49.66   34.60
  2 Amick, Beverly            47 AWSM-NC                        2:39.31    7
      32.73   40.43   48.68   37.47
  3 Brown, Jann               47 VMST-VA                        3:42.53    6
      45.71 1:04.37 1:02.66   49.79

Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            47 AWSM-NC                        5:38.97    9
      33.49   38.61   43.72   42.70   51.40   51.45   39.51   38.09

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Rosemary          56 VMST-VA                          39.56    9

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         55 PEAK-NC                        1:11.97    9
      34.50   37.47

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         55 PEAK-NC                        7:19.65    9
      37.27   41.33   43.84   45.19   45.21   45.47   45.96   45.81
      45.93   43.64

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         55 PEAK-NC                        1:19.31    9
      38.63   40.68

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         55 PEAK-NC                        2:53.73    9
      40.65   42.48   45.93   44.67

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Rosemary          56 VMST-VA                          51.80    9

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Rosemary          56 VMST-VA                        1:51.58    9
      54.65   56.93

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Rosemary          56 VMST-VA                        4:01.38    9
      55.34 1:01.34 1:03.65 1:01.05

Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         55 PEAK-NC                        1:24.03    9
      38.33   45.70
  2 Dawson, Rosemary          56 VMST-VA                        1:40.68    7
      50.31   50.37

Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         55 PEAK-NC                        3:05.05    9
      44.10   41.27   54.88   44.80
  2 Dawson, Rosemary          56 VMST-VA                        3:45.86    7
      49.84 1:05.30 1:00.90   49.82

Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         55 PEAK-NC                        6:32.79    9
      43.28   52.19   47.61   45.82   56.82   57.75   46.14   43.18

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           61 RAM-NC                           35.75    9

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Torrance, Ellen           61 VMST-VA                        2:47.12    9
    1:21.26 1:25.86

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             63 RAM-NC                         3:32.66    9
      47.27   53.58   56.44   55.37

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           61 RAM-NC                           42.76    9

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           61 RAM-NC                         1:33.00    9
      45.55   47.45
  2 Torrance, Ellen           61 VMST-VA                        2:40.33    7
    1:18.23 1:22.10

Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             64 RAM-NC                         3:05.99    9
      45.05   46.65   48.81   45.48
  2 Blackwell, Ceil           61 RAM-NC                         3:19.97    7
      47.83   50.94   51.82   49.38
 -- Torrance, Ellen           61 VMST-VA                             DQ
    1:07.17 1:23.43 1:20.08   39.87

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zucker, Janet             60 NCAM-NC                          44.85    9
  2 Stroupe, Dawn             63 RAM-NC                           50.17    7

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             63 RAM-NC                         1:44.93    9
      49.30   55.63
  2 Torrance, Ellen           61 VMST-VA                        3:14.52    7
    1:29.06 1:45.46

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             63 RAM-NC                         3:54.26    9
      51.52   58.58 1:02.02 1:02.14
  2 Torrance, Ellen           61 VMST-VA                        6:49.51    7
    1:29.46 1:44.07 1:54.45 1:41.53

Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             63 RAM-NC                           52.04    9
  2 Torrance, Ellen           61 VMST-VA                        2:00.24    7

Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zucker, Janet             60 NCAM-NC                        1:31.74    9
      42.15   49.59
  2 Blackwell, Ceil           61 RAM-NC                         1:31.98    7
      43.56   48.42
  3 Stroupe, Dawn             63 RAM-NC                         1:44.56    6
      52.72   51.84
 -- Torrance, Ellen           61 VMST-VA                             DQ
    1:37.85 1:29.64

Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             64 RAM-NC                         3:12.54    9
      46.68   47.88   53.41   44.57
  2 Stroupe, Dawn             63 RAM-NC                         3:51.52    7
      52.72 1:04.59   59.96   54.25
 -- Torrance, Ellen           61 VMST-VA                             DQ
    1:41.47 1:28.61 1:38.59 1:12.44

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mary              67 VMST-VA                        2:07.24    9

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mary              67 VMST-VA                        4:31.92    9
    2:13.70 2:18.22

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   68 WAM-NC                           43.65    9
  2 Wright, Mary              67 VMST-VA                        1:58.60    7

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   68 WAM-NC                         1:38.34    9
      48.12   50.22
  2 Wright, Mary              67 VMST-VA                        4:14.25    7
    2:02.99 2:11.26

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   68 WAM-NC                         3:39.58    9
      50.17   54.76   57.58   57.07

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   68 WAM-NC                           55.52    9

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   68 WAM-NC                         1:59.95    9
      56.36 1:03.59

Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sugden, Roberta           85 VMST-VA                        1:08.17    9

Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sugden, Roberta           85 VMST-VA                        1:18.31    9

Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sugden, Roberta           85 VMST-VA                        1:43.72    9

Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sugden, Roberta           85 VMST-VA                        3:17.43    9
    1:37.50 1:39.93

Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kurlander, Edward         24 RAM-NC                           23.82    9

Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeSorbo, Todd             24 RAM-NC                         1:46.05    9
      25.31   27.06   27.11   26.57

Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- DeSorbo, Todd             24 RAM-NC                              DQ
      27.69   28.79   29.13   28.95

Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kurlander, Edward         24 RAM-NC                         2:16.85    9
      26.79   34.75   40.52   34.79

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             28 CSM-NC                           20.97    9
  2 Fletcher, Van             26 RAM-NC                           22.31    7
  3 Lind, Erik                25 SCMM-NC                          22.92    6
  4 Crankshaw, Erik           29 NCAM-NC                          23.51    5
  5 Nosal, Peter              27 Unattached                       23.98    4
  6 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                          26.24    3

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             28 CSM-NC                           45.93    9
      22.42   23.51
  2 Fletcher, Van             26 RAM-NC                           48.54    7
      23.45   25.09
  3 Lind, Erik                25 SCMM-NC                          49.98    6
      24.56   25.42
  4 Crankshaw, Erik           29 NCAM-NC                          50.53    5
      24.41   26.12
  5 Nosal, Peter              27 Unattached                       54.06    4
      25.70   28.36
  6 Hooker, Brian             28 SCMM-NC                          55.75    3
      26.51   29.24
  7 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                          57.77    2
      28.05   29.72
  8 Charney, Troy             28 Unattached                     1:08.48    1
      32.57   35.91

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             28 CSM-NC                         1:45.18    9
      24.23   26.94   27.51   26.50
  2 Crankshaw, Erik           29 NCAM-NC                        1:51.09    7
      26.04   28.23   28.59   28.23
  3 Lind, Erik                25 SCMM-NC                        1:53.07    6
      26.04   28.51   28.85   29.67
  4 Deinlein, Risto           28 TMS-NC                         1:54.84    5
      25.93   28.27   29.78   30.86
  5 Stringer, Sean            26 RAM-NC                         1:58.85    4
      25.91   28.37   31.10   33.47
  6 Hooker, Brian             28 SCMM-NC                        2:06.14    3
      27.87   31.51   33.37   33.39
  7 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                        2:07.62    2
      29.37   31.65   32.93   33.67
  8 Nosal, Peter              27 Unattached                     2:24.97    1
      30.92   38.50   41.23   34.32

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           29 NCAM-NC                        5:08.77    9
      28.43   31.59   32.12   32.30   32.26   32.08   32.12   30.03
      29.85   27.99
  2 Lind, Erik                25 SCMM-NC                        5:31.49    7
      30.84   34.55   33.68   34.01   33.86   33.24   33.74   32.81
      33.39   31.37
  3 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                        5:52.45    6
      33.03   35.61   35.18   35.53   35.82   35.70   36.43   36.14
      35.19   33.82
  4 Hooker, Brian             28 SCMM-NC                        6:01.28    5
      31.13   35.40   36.84   37.56   37.89   37.62   37.26   37.40
      36.44   33.74
  5 Charney, Troy             28 Unattached                     7:58.86    4
      38.26   44.34   48.41   49.58   50.69   50.77   50.25   50.51
      49.97   46.08

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stutts, David             29 XMEN-NC                       10:38.24    9
      27.69   30.72   31.67   31.35   31.96   31.55   31.84   31.61
      31.54   31.65   31.57   32.09   32.89   32.45   32.74   33.31
      33.58   33.30   32.52   32.21
  2 Su, Billy                 28 RAM-NC                        11:48.56    7
      31.85   34.08   34.77   35.29   34.97   35.10   35.02   35.07
      35.22   35.37   35.18   35.42   35.65   35.55   35.95   35.95
      36.39   37.28   37.17   37.28

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                       21:03.89    9
      33.50   35.69   35.88   35.86   36.42   36.95   36.94   37.35
      38.15   38.43   38.00   39.17   38.89   38.59   38.76   38.21
      39.54   39.40   39.21   40.04   39.36   39.24   39.32   39.16
      39.22   39.18   39.99   38.75   39.94   39.28   39.24   38.89
      37.34

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oman, William             28 TMS-NC                           26.85    9
  2 Fletcher, Van             26 RAM-NC                           27.07    7
  3 Caraher, Joe              27 Unattached                       27.41    6
  4 Su, Billy                 28 RAM-NC                           32.36    5

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Sean            26 RAM-NC                           55.36    9
      26.99   28.37
  2 Fletcher, Van             26 RAM-NC                           57.39    7
      28.43   28.96
  3 Crankshaw, Erik           29 NCAM-NC                          58.68    6
      28.67   30.01
  4 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                        1:14.15    5
      37.11   37.04

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Marcus             27 CSM-NC                           29.77    9
  2 Hooker, Brian             28 SCMM-NC                          34.54    7

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oman, William             28 TMS-NC                         1:04.60    9
      29.36   35.24
  2 Green, Marcus             27 CSM-NC                         1:10.07    7
      32.67   37.40

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             28 CSM-NC                           22.99    9
  2 Stringer, Sean            26 RAM-NC                           24.89    7
  3 Fletcher, Van             26 RAM-NC                           25.65    6
  4 Caraher, Joe              27 Unattached                       26.02    5
  5 Green, Marcus             27 CSM-NC                           28.10    4
  6 Su, Billy                 28 RAM-NC                           28.12    3
  7 Nosal, Peter              27 Unattached                       30.59    2

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             28 CSM-NC                           50.63    9
      23.97   26.66
  2 Deinlein, Risto           28 TMS-NC                           54.63    7
      25.35   29.28
  3 Caraher, Joe              27 Unattached                     1:00.21    6
      28.45   31.76
  4 Su, Billy                 28 RAM-NC                         1:01.05    5
      28.49   32.56

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deinlein, Risto           28 TMS-NC                         2:04.75    9
      27.76   31.41   32.54   33.04
  2 Su, Billy                 28 RAM-NC                         2:28.14    7
      33.35   38.10   38.42   38.27
  3 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                        2:59.64    6
      39.61   46.66   47.26   46.11

Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petcu, Razvan             28 CSM-NC                           54.80    9
      25.14   29.66
  2 Crankshaw, Erik           29 NCAM-NC                          56.88    7
      25.71   31.17
  3 Oman, William             28 TMS-NC                           56.97    6
      26.20   30.77
  4 Caraher, Joe              27 Unattached                     1:00.79    5
      26.78   34.01
  5 Lind, Erik                25 SCMM-NC                        1:02.38    4
      28.30   34.08
  6 Nosal, Peter              27 Unattached                     1:05.58    3
      31.27   34.31
  7 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                        1:08.87    2
      32.10   36.77
  8 Charney, Troy             28 Unattached                     1:22.18    1
      37.73   44.45
 -- Hooker, Brian             28 SCMM-NC                             DQ
      31.39   37.07

Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           29 NCAM-NC                        2:04.60    9
      26.18   32.16   37.09   29.17
  2 Oman, William             28 TMS-NC                         2:05.40    7
      26.25   31.21   36.52   31.42
  3 Stringer, Sean            26 RAM-NC                         2:14.80    6
      26.04   32.32   42.36   34.08
  4 Caraher, Joe              27 Unattached                     2:16.70    5
      28.17   33.18   42.58   32.77
  5 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                        2:26.29    4
      31.01   38.73   43.78   32.77

Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           29 NCAM-NC                        4:32.93    9
      28.29   32.07   35.30   35.08   39.21   40.70   31.81   30.47
  2 Shinn, David              26 DYNA-GA                        5:22.07    7
      33.75   38.92   42.57   41.43   47.94   46.93   37.27   33.26

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             32 DYNA-GA                          21.66    9
  2 Martelle, John            30 CSM-NC                           23.14    7
  3 Allen, Scott              30 RAM-NC                           24.87    6
  4 Scotty, Domenic           31 VMST-VA                          26.29    5
  5 Davis, William            34 CSM-NC                           26.31    4
  6 Vess, Eric                31 CSM-NC                           27.34    3
  7 Oppnlander, Scott         32 DAMA-NC                          28.02    2

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             32 DYNA-GA                          47.41    9
      22.87   24.54
  2 Farrell, Andy             31 ORLM-FL                          50.25    7
      23.89   26.36
  3 Pohnert, Steven           32 NCMS-NC                          55.28    6
      26.60   28.68
  4 Scotty, Domenic           31 VMST-VA                          58.94    5
      27.49   31.45
  5 Oppnlander, Scott         32 DAMA-NC                          59.45    4
      28.82   30.63
  6 Vess, Eric                31 CSM-NC                         1:02.43    3
      30.04   32.39

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             32 DYNA-GA                        1:45.97    9
      24.32   26.57   27.11   27.97
  2 Farrell, Andy             31 ORLM-FL                        1:50.67    7
      24.67   27.38   28.89   29.73
  3 Pohnert, Steven           32 NCMS-NC                        2:01.07    6
      27.86   30.60   31.06   31.55
  4 Davis, William            34 CSM-NC                         2:04.46    5
      29.11   31.08   32.63   31.64
  5 Oppnlander, Scott         32 DAMA-NC                        2:15.23    4
      30.34   32.69   35.42   36.78
  6 Scotty, Domenic           31 VMST-VA                        2:18.06    3
      30.86   35.11   37.11   34.98

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             31 ORLM-FL                        5:04.04    9
      27.40   29.64   30.75   30.81   30.90   30.81   31.75   31.27
      31.02   29.69
  2 Cornell, Eric             32 DYNA-GA                        5:08.71    7
      27.00   29.84   30.43   31.24   31.60   32.78   33.10   32.88
      31.00   28.84
  3 Pohnert, Steven           32 NCMS-NC                        5:16.26    6
      28.89   31.07   31.12   32.01   32.17   32.31   32.02   32.50
      32.03   32.14
  4 Oppnlander, Scott         32 DAMA-NC                        6:14.77    5
      32.46   34.62   37.03   38.70   38.42   39.16   39.23   38.82
      39.13   37.20

Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pohnert, Steven           32 NCMS-NC                       18:10.84    9
      29.51   31.65   32.22   32.00   33.03   32.47   32.39   32.29
      32.71   33.25   32.56   32.58   33.13   33.13   32.91   33.02
      33.59   33.56   32.98   33.27   33.24   33.26   33.95   33.25
      33.61   34.06   34.20   33.79   33.80   33.87   33.77   33.91
      33.88

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             31 ORLM-FL                          26.98    9
  2 Allen, Scott              30 RAM-NC                           31.11    7

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             31 ORLM-FL                          57.25    9
      27.78   29.47
  2 Scotty, Domenic           31 VMST-VA                        1:14.06    7
      36.91   37.15

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andy             31 ORLM-FL                        2:07.28    9
      28.53   31.41   33.65   33.69

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mondul, Michael           33 VMST-VA                          35.76    9
  2 Vess, Eric                31 CSM-NC                           36.03    7

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Eric                31 CSM-NC                         1:18.77    9
      36.82   41.95

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             32 DYNA-GA                          24.21    9
  2 Allen, Scott              30 RAM-NC                           28.44    7
  3 Mondul, Michael           33 VMST-VA                          28.99    6

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Eric             32 DYNA-GA                          52.85    9
      24.18   28.67
  2 Pohnert, Steven           32 NCMS-NC                        1:00.86    7
      27.95   32.91

Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pohnert, Steven           32 NCMS-NC                        2:15.80    9
      31.58   35.16   34.25   34.81

Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Scott              30 RAM-NC                         1:05.51    9
      30.03   35.48
  2 Vess, Eric                31 CSM-NC                         1:11.85    7
      33.72   38.13
  3 Mondul, Michael           33 VMST-VA                        1:14.40    6
      35.61   38.79

Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vess, Eric                31 CSM-NC                         2:39.63    9
      32.13   42.20   46.56   38.74

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            38 RAM-NC                           22.64    9
  2 Lewandowski, Mark         35 Unattached                       23.49    7
  3 Fuller, Scott             36 RAM-NC                           23.61    6
  4 Baker, Tim                37 Unattached                       24.69    5
  5 Shamlin, David            36 RAM-NC                           25.92    4
  6 Winfrey, Eddie            38 SCMM-NC                          26.25    3
  7 Hinckley, Alan            39 RAM-NC                           26.39    2
  8 Sexauer, Tim              36 RAM-NC                           27.78    1
 -- Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                              DQ

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            38 RAM-NC                           49.17    9
      23.58   25.59
  2 Nixon, Christopher        36 Unattached                       51.20    7
      24.86   26.34
  3 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                           52.59    6
      25.49   27.10
  4 Baker, Tim                37 Unattached                       53.81    5
      25.85   27.96
  5 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                           53.94    4
      26.08   27.86
  6 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                           55.64    3
      27.05   28.59
  7 DeCamp, Michael           39 Unattached                       55.92    2
      27.08   28.84
  8 Shamlin, David            36 RAM-NC                           55.93    1
      27.22   28.71
  9 Hinckley, Alan            39 RAM-NC                           57.72
      27.44   30.28
 10 Sexauer, Tim              36 RAM-NC                         1:03.34
      29.41   33.93

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            38 RAM-NC                         1:50.37    9
      25.17   27.77   28.83   28.60
  2 Fuller, Scott             36 RAM-NC                         1:51.55    7
      25.83   27.88   29.05   28.79
  3 Nixon, Christopher        36 Unattached                     1:54.22    6
      26.25   28.78   29.45   29.74
  4 Baker, Tim                37 Unattached                     2:02.28    5
      27.99   30.14   31.73   32.42
  5 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                         2:02.49    4
      28.04   30.83   32.12   31.50
  6 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                         2:04.92    3
      28.64   31.30   32.32   32.66
  7 Quinn, Paul               36 SCMM-NC                        2:05.78    2
      29.35   31.02   32.86   32.55
  8 Shamlin, David            36 RAM-NC                         2:06.16    1
      29.16   31.59   33.04   32.37
  9 Winfrey, Eddie            38 SCMM-NC                        2:17.88
      30.05   33.67   35.65   38.51

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Scott             36 RAM-NC                         5:12.81    9
      27.86   30.46   31.13   32.27   31.83   32.43   31.90   32.16
      31.68   31.09
  2 Quinn, Paul               36 SCMM-NC                        5:56.98    7
      32.37   35.16   35.42   35.63   36.46   36.28   36.74   36.44
      36.90   35.58
  3 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                         5:59.26    6
      31.51   34.45   35.59   35.90   35.98   36.72   37.32   37.73
    1:14.06
  4 Shamlin, David            36 RAM-NC                         6:01.59    5
      34.01   35.62   36.65   36.87   36.75   36.71   36.99   36.62
      36.85   34.52
  5 DeCamp, Michael           39 Unattached                     6:17.77    4
      30.84   35.37   37.77   38.86   39.49   39.11   39.90   39.78
      39.22   37.43
  6 Sexauer, Tim              36 RAM-NC                         6:43.90    3
      35.79   39.35   40.68   41.70   41.39   41.36   41.41   41.79
      41.17   39.26

Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                        11:51.18    9
      31.82   34.12   34.98   34.90   35.04   35.17   35.59   35.76
      35.98   35.75   36.25   35.85   36.40   36.13   36.28   35.93
      36.33   37.46   36.31   35.13
  2 Quinn, Paul               36 SCMM-NC                       11:57.02    7
      31.21   33.41   34.76   34.93   35.20   35.01   34.69   35.40
      35.93   36.01   36.36   36.81   36.91   36.87   37.14   37.44
      37.38   37.49   37.27   36.80
  3 Shamlin, David            36 RAM-NC                        12:46.32    6
      34.03   36.35   37.36   37.68   38.80   38.14   38.00   38.39
      38.19   38.61   38.92   38.51   39.26   39.79   39.31   39.43
      39.98   39.28   38.64   37.65
  4 Sexauer, Tim              36 RAM-NC                        13:53.01    5
      36.99   40.22   42.17   41.19   41.39   41.43   42.35   41.63
      41.52   41.72   41.77   42.75   43.01   42.16   42.93   42.45
      42.56   42.55   42.79   39.43

Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Winfrey, Eddie            38 SCMM-NC                       23:55.60    9
      36.60   38.71   38.49   40.02   40.09   40.99   41.02   41.34
      42.59   41.04   41.22   42.41   42.10   42.53   42.09   43.19
      43.69   44.31   44.38   44.99   44.97   45.46   46.08   47.17
      47.22   46.79   47.49   48.32   47.08   47.06   46.24   45.50
      44.42

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                           26.08    9
  2 Stewart, Henry            38 RAM-NC                           27.90    7
  3 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                           28.09    6
  4 Winfrey, Eddie            38 SCMM-NC                          37.12    5

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                         1:00.03    9
      29.39   30.64
  2 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                         1:03.08    7
      31.04   32.04
  3 Baker, Tim                37 Unattached                     1:03.91    6
      31.19   32.72
  4 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                         1:06.96    5
      31.86   35.10

Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                         2:17.36    9
      31.66   33.32   36.13   36.25
  2 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                         2:26.86    7
      34.87   36.61   37.49   37.89

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                           28.60    9
  2 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                           32.27    7
  3 Quinn, Paul               36 SCMM-NC                          32.98    6
  4 Winfrey, Eddie            38 SCMM-NC                          33.65    5
  5 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                           34.46    4
  6 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                           35.41    3
  7 Sexauer, Tim              36 RAM-NC                           37.67    2

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                         1:01.56    9
      28.93   32.63
  2 Quinn, Paul               36 SCMM-NC                        1:10.69    7
      32.73   37.96
  3 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                         1:15.43    6
      36.02   39.41
  4 Winfrey, Eddie            38 SCMM-NC                        1:19.75    5
      38.33   41.42

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                         2:14.97    9
      30.75   34.93   34.53   34.76

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            38 RAM-NC                           24.77    9
  2 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                           24.92    7
  3 Lewandowski, Mark         35 Unattached                       25.96    6
  4 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                           26.74    5
  5 Baker, Tim                37 Unattached                       27.95    4
  6 Quinn, Paul               36 SCMM-NC                          28.73    3
  7 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                           28.75    2

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            38 RAM-NC                           55.08    9
      25.58   29.50
  2 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                           55.51    7
      26.08   29.43
  3 Nixon, Christopher        36 Unattached                       55.81    6
      26.26   29.55
  4 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                           59.23    5
      27.84   31.39
  5 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                         1:01.32    4
      28.54   32.78
  6 Baker, Tim                37 Unattached                     1:01.49    3
      28.70   32.79
  7 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                         1:04.19    2
      30.21   33.98

Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                           55.36    9
      26.57   28.79
  2 Stewart, Henry            38 RAM-NC                           58.64    7
      26.30   32.34
  3 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                         1:00.21    6
      27.42   32.79
  4 Baker, Tim                37 Unattached                     1:02.50    5
      28.77   33.73
  5 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                         1:03.07    4
      28.83   34.24
  6 Quinn, Paul               36 SCMM-NC                        1:05.16    3
      30.93   34.23
  7 DeCamp, Michael           39 Unattached                     1:05.88    2
      31.88   34.00
  8 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                         1:06.26    1
      30.41   35.85
  9 Winfrey, Eddie            38 SCMM-NC                        1:10.75
      33.53   37.22
 10 Sexauer, Tim              36 RAM-NC                         1:13.46
      35.05   38.41

Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                         2:00.38    9
      25.89   30.70   34.98   28.81
  2 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                         2:15.48    7
      27.98   33.76   42.66   31.08
  3 Smith, Jeff               39 CSM-NC                         2:17.03    6
      27.21   35.54   40.99   33.29
  4 Quinn, Paul               36 SCMM-NC                        2:19.59    5
      29.07   38.51   39.05   32.96
  5 Baker, Tim                37 Unattached                     2:19.67    4
      27.34   35.41   43.76   33.16
  6 Mangrum, John             39 RAM-NC                         2:21.18    3
      29.66   37.17   41.96   32.39
  7 Sexauer, Tim              36 RAM-NC                         2:44.89    2
      36.22   41.22   48.27   39.18

Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            36 GAS-GA                         4:19.08    9
      27.68   30.86   34.49   33.75   36.86   36.80   30.48   28.16
  2 Hoffner, Christopher      37 TMS-NC                         5:00.45    7
      29.94   34.01   38.56   38.24   47.17   46.03   34.10   32.40
  3 Sexauer, Tim              36 RAM-NC                         5:56.82    6
      38.79   48.06   47.61   45.49   48.82   48.50   40.82   38.73

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                           23.87    9
  2 Weischedel, Brian         42 NCMS-NC                          25.29    7
  3 Turner, James             40 NCMS-NC                          25.30    6
  4 Hinkley, Scott            41 RAM-NC                           26.50    5
  5 Waldbauer, Eric           43 RAM-NC                           27.49    4
  6 Fuchs, Dan                44 RAM-NC                           28.10    3
  7 Perley, Fred              43 MAC-NC                           28.87    2

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                           53.41    9
      25.48   27.93
  2 Weischedel, Brian         42 NCMS-NC                          55.10    7
      26.90   28.20
  3 Marson, Phil              44 NCMS-NC                          57.26    6
      28.00   29.26
  4 Turner, James             40 NCMS-NC                          57.93    5
      26.72   31.21
  5 Hoke, Randal              43 RAM-NC                         1:05.53    4
      31.44   34.09
  6 Holshouser, Jay           40 RAM-NC                         1:07.33    3
      31.59   35.74

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                         1:59.26    9
      27.60   29.94   30.78   30.94
  2 Fuchs, Dan                44 RAM-NC                         2:19.48    7
      32.06   34.44   36.48   36.50

Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holshouser, Jay           40 RAM-NC                        14:40.12    9
      35.86   40.49   43.06   43.30   43.32   43.97   43.98   44.56
      44.75   45.21   45.31   45.09   45.12   45.95   45.56   45.42
      46.02   46.13   45.49   41.53
 -- Fuchs, Dan                44 RAM-NC                              DQ
      34.57                                                 8:59.94

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury, Doug              42 NCAM-NC                       18:29.95    9
      30.72   32.50   32.62   33.13   32.90   32.93   32.83   33.04
      33.09   33.63   33.90   33.98   34.14   34.12   34.37   34.25
      34.02   34.52   34.03   34.10   34.15   34.20   34.28   34.34
      33.91   34.57   34.17   34.55   34.38   33.68   33.41   32.91
      32.58

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             43 RAM-NC                           24.63    9
  2 Marson, Phil              44 NCMS-NC                          29.43    7
  3 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                           31.55    6
  4 Weischedel, Brian         42 NCMS-NC                          31.80    5
  5 Perley, Fred              43 MAC-NC                           35.57    4

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marson, Phil              44 NCMS-NC                        1:04.46    9
      31.56   32.90
  2 Hoke, Randal              43 RAM-NC                         1:16.70    7
      37.15   39.55
  3 Perley, Fred              43 MAC-NC                         1:17.62    6
      39.32   38.30

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             43 RAM-NC                         1:56.98    9
      27.20   29.15   29.62   31.01
  2 Marson, Phil              44 NCMS-NC                        2:34.51    7
      36.63   39.23   39.96   38.69
  3 Holshouser, Jay           40 RAM-NC                         3:04.85    6
      42.44   46.58   48.61   47.22

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                           29.38    9
  2 Weischedel, Brian         42 NCMS-NC                          32.86    7
  3 Waldbauer, Eric           43 RAM-NC                           34.26    6

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                         1:03.30    9
      30.31   32.99
  2 Waldbauer, Eric           43 RAM-NC                         1:13.35    7
      34.52   38.83

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                         2:19.85    9
      31.65   34.91   36.12   37.17
  2 Waldbauer, Eric           43 RAM-NC                         2:41.66    7
      35.40   41.30   42.89   42.07

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                           25.62    9
  2 Weischedel, Brian         42 NCMS-NC                          27.47    7
  3 Turner, James             40 NCMS-NC                          28.95    6
  4 Hinkley, Scott            41 RAM-NC                           29.20    5

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weischedel, Brian         42 NCMS-NC                          58.86    9
      27.92   30.94

Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                           58.64    9
  2 Weischedel, Brian         42 NCMS-NC                        1:02.69    7
      29.74   32.95
  3 Waldbauer, Eric           43 RAM-NC                         1:10.15    6
      33.05   37.10
  4 Hinkley, Scott            41 RAM-NC                         1:11.62    5
      33.16   38.46
  5 Holshouser, Jay           40 RAM-NC                         1:14.86    4
      37.24   37.62
  6 Perley, Fred              43 MAC-NC                         1:20.24    3
      36.12   44.12

Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            41 GAS-GA                         2:10.49    9
      27.42   35.28   36.55   31.24
  2 Waldbauer, Eric           43 RAM-NC                         2:32.14    7
      33.76   40.48   41.42   36.48
 -- Holshouser, Jay           40 RAM-NC                              DQ
      36.97   47.77

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                          23.86    9
  2 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                           24.18    7
  3 Godfrey, Alan             45 RAM-NC                           25.19    6
  4 Carrow, Hill              47 RAM-NC                           26.22    5
  5 Kurtzman, Andrew          46 FMM-FL                           27.25    4
  6 Dlesk, Richard            46 NCAM-NC                          27.69    3
  7 McClernan, William        45 DAMA-NC                          28.09    2
  8 Murphy, Lee               46 NCAM-NC                          29.76    1

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alan             45 RAM-NC                           52.70    9
      25.88   26.82
  2 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                           52.94    7
      25.53   27.41
  3 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                          54.61    6
      26.22   28.39
  4 Brown, Robert             49 Unattached                       54.86    5
      27.50   27.36
  5 Kurtzman, Andrew          46 FMM-FL                           58.21    4
      27.84   30.37
  6 Dlesk, Richard            46 NCAM-NC                        1:03.00    3
      31.11   31.89
  7 McClernan, William        45 DAMA-NC                        1:05.76    2
      30.19   35.57
  8 Ladd, Timothy             45 Unattached                     1:22.23    1
      40.23   42.00

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alan             45 RAM-NC                         1:56.67    9
      27.31   29.49   30.00   29.87
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         48 Unattached                     2:00.98    7
      29.11   30.59   31.17   30.11
  3 Facchine, Kevin           46 RAM-NC                         2:02.44    6
      29.06   31.59   31.13   30.66
  4 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                        2:04.70    5
      28.35   31.23   32.74   32.38
  5 Kurtzman, Andrew          46 FMM-FL                         2:14.40    4
      30.86   33.46   35.24   34.84

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           46 RAM-NC                         5:43.22    9
      31.26   34.56   34.83   34.93   35.34   35.15   35.02   35.21
      34.12   32.80
  2 Ladd, Timothy             45 Unattached                     8:33.39    7
      47.41   50.18   50.60   52.58   52.12   52.55   53.17   52.74
      52.97   49.07

Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           46 RAM-NC                        11:41.88    9
      31.55   34.45   34.60   34.74   35.10   34.59   35.10   35.55
      35.14   35.21   35.32   35.40   35.46   35.65   35.65   35.74
      35.92   35.99   35.79   34.93
  2 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                        11:43.35    7
      30.63   33.92   34.66   35.43   35.68   35.58   35.84   35.79
      36.16   35.99   36.37   35.38   34.99   35.57   35.98   36.25
      35.52   34.77   34.96   33.88

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         48 Unattached                    18:38.59    9
      31.86   34.04   33.91   34.33   33.91   34.17   34.09   34.04
      33.86   34.25   34.03   34.26   34.34   34.08   34.33   34.21
      34.39   34.05   34.16   34.18   34.04   33.82   33.97   34.05
      34.01   34.02   34.23   34.20   33.95   33.53   33.15   32.94
      32.19

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         48 Unattached                       28.97    9
  2 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                           29.14    7
  3 Godfrey, Alan             45 RAM-NC                           30.78    6
  4 Coxhead, George           49 CSM-NC                           31.65    5
  5 Murphy, Lee               46 NCAM-NC                          37.17    4

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                         1:04.15    9
      32.24   31.91
  2 Godfrey, Alan             45 RAM-NC                         1:05.49    7
      32.03   33.46

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         48 Unattached                     2:09.90    9
      31.35   32.83   33.45   32.27
  2 Murphy, Lee               46 NCAM-NC                        2:55.68    7
      41.10   43.93   45.72   44.93

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                           32.14    9
  2 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                          33.30    7
  3 Brown, Robert             49 Unattached                       33.70    6
  4 McClernan, William        45 DAMA-NC                          34.57    5
  5 Dlesk, Richard            46 NCAM-NC                          38.58    4

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Robert             49 Unattached                     1:06.64    9
      31.67   34.97
  2 Coxhead, George           49 CSM-NC                         1:11.21    7
      33.45   37.76
  3 Laughlin, Patrick         47 DYNA-GA                        1:11.40    6
      33.38   38.02
  4 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                         1:12.38    5
      34.53   37.85
  5 McClernan, William        45 DAMA-NC                        1:17.81    4
      36.54   41.27

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Robert             49 Unattached                     2:25.62    9
      32.77   36.87   37.81   38.17
  2 McClernan, William        45 DAMA-NC                        2:58.67    7
      36.86   42.49   46.44   52.88

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                           26.35    9
  2 Facchine, Kevin           46 RAM-NC                           27.71    7
  3 Kurtzman, Andrew          46 FMM-FL                           29.27    6
  4 McClernan, William        45 DAMA-NC                          35.99    5

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                           58.63    9
      27.74   30.89
  2 Facchine, Kevin           46 RAM-NC                         1:01.27    7
      28.49   32.78
  3 Coxhead, George           49 CSM-NC                         1:03.32    6
      30.12   33.20
  4 Kurtzman, Andrew          46 FMM-FL                         1:06.69    5
      32.10   34.59

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           46 RAM-NC                         2:29.02    9
      33.61   37.61   38.61   39.19
  2 Kurtzman, Andrew          46 FMM-FL                         2:43.26    7
      34.42   41.17   44.66   43.01

Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houchin, Eddy             45 RAM-NC                         1:00.68    9
      27.50   33.18
  2 Godfrey, Alan             45 RAM-NC                         1:03.96    7
      30.00   33.96
  3 Dlesk, Richard            46 NCAM-NC                        1:14.43    6
      36.26   38.17
  4 McClernan, William        45 DAMA-NC                        1:16.12    5
      36.76   39.36
  5 Ladd, Timothy             45 Unattached                     1:38.39    4
      51.30   47.09

Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Robert             49 Unattached                     2:12.73    9
      28.38   34.82   37.87   31.66
  2 Coxhead, George           49 CSM-NC                         2:21.28    7
      29.61   36.78   41.55   33.34
 -- Dlesk, Richard            46 NCAM-NC                             DQ
      34.91   47.38   52.35

Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         48 Unattached                     5:03.43    9
      32.68   37.87   38.29   37.09   45.79   45.16   34.12   32.43
  2 Facchine, Kevin           46 RAM-NC                         5:13.01    7
      32.03   37.49   41.38   40.44   45.74   45.99   35.94   34.00
  3 Carrow, Hill              47 RAM-NC                         5:22.68    6
      32.26   37.84   42.79   42.28   47.17   47.94   36.99   35.41

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian                51 RAM-NC                           26.51    9
  2 Van der Horst, Charles    50 NCAM-NC                          26.83    7
  3 Glotzer, Rob              51 RAM-NC                           26.90    6
  4 Saltzman, Edward          51 DYNA-GA                          27.89    5
  5 Richelson, Andrew         54 TMS-NC                           28.44    4
  6 Rensink, Rick             50 MAC-NC                           29.06    3
  7 Byers, Jerry              54 Unattached                       32.21    2

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              52 CSM-NC                           57.34    9
      28.00   29.34
  2 Van der Horst, Charles    50 NCAM-NC                          57.35    7
      27.51   29.84
  3 Lee, Brian                51 RAM-NC                           57.60    6
      27.81   29.79
  4 Glotzer, Rob              51 RAM-NC                         1:01.61    5
      29.51   32.10
  5 Saltzman, Edward          51 DYNA-GA                        1:01.95    4
      29.48   32.47
  6 Byers, Jerry              54 Unattached                     1:15.28    3
      35.14   40.14

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brian                51 RAM-NC                         2:06.99    9
      28.93   32.62   33.02   32.42
  2 Van der Horst, Charles    50 NCAM-NC                        2:10.69    7
      29.01   32.24   34.46   34.98
  3 Saltzman, Edward          51 DYNA-GA                        2:17.30    6
      31.11   34.19   36.44   35.56
  4 Richelson, Andrew         54 TMS-NC                         2:19.71    5
      32.21   35.23   35.98   36.29
  5 Atkinson, Tom             52 TMS-NC                         2:34.59    4
      34.53   38.79   40.81   40.46
  6 Karpinos, Ralph           52 NCMS-NC                        2:51.72    3
      40.25   43.93   44.86   42.68

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Van der Horst, Charles    50 NCAM-NC                        5:59.73    9
      31.04   34.64   36.29   36.87   37.07   37.02   37.09   37.15
      37.08   35.48
  2 Glass, Ernie              52 CSM-NC                         6:06.35    7
      32.33   35.75   37.20   37.99   37.66   37.72   37.94   37.93
      36.83   35.00

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rensink, Rick             50 MAC-NC                           35.26    9
  2 Byers, Jerry              54 Unattached                       46.28    7
  3 Karpinos, Ralph           52 NCMS-NC                          51.54    6

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rensink, Rick             50 MAC-NC                         1:17.11    9
      36.30   40.81

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             53 VMST-VA                          31.99    9
  2 Byers, Jerry              54 Unattached                       35.39    7
  3 Glotzer, Rob              51 RAM-NC                           36.29    6
  4 Saltzman, Edward          51 DYNA-GA                          40.92    5

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             53 VMST-VA                        1:11.25    9
      32.78   38.47
  2 Glotzer, Rob              51 RAM-NC                         1:19.12    7
      37.30   41.82
  3 Byers, Jerry              54 Unattached                     1:19.16    6
      36.20   42.96
  4 Karpinos, Ralph           52 NCMS-NC                        1:43.00    5
      49.92   53.08

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Van der Horst, Charles    50 NCAM-NC                          29.14    9
  2 Rensink, Rick             50 MAC-NC                           33.05    7

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Van der Horst, Charles    50 NCAM-NC                        1:06.88    9
      30.49   36.39
  2 Richelson, Andrew         54 TMS-NC                         1:12.47    7
      33.46   39.01
  3 Glotzer, Rob              51 RAM-NC                         1:13.14    6
      33.99   39.15
  4 Atkinson, Tom             52 TMS-NC                         1:16.56    5
      33.16   43.40

Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             53 VMST-VA                        1:04.27    9
      29.99   34.28
  2 Van der Horst, Charles    50 NCAM-NC                        1:07.65    7
      31.57   36.08
  3 Glotzer, Rob              51 RAM-NC                         1:10.24    6
      33.18   37.06
  4 Saltzman, Edward          51 DYNA-GA                        1:14.97    5
      35.94   39.03
  5 Byers, Jerry              54 Unattached                     1:25.08    4
      41.93   43.15
 -- Rensink, Rick             50 MAC-NC                              DQ
      34.53

Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karpinos, Ralph           52 NCMS-NC                        3:25.97    9
      47.54   59.75   54.94   43.74

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Waltman, George           56 WNCY-NC                          28.27    9
  2 Davis, James              56 SCMM-NC                          29.23    7

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         58 COLM-SC                          56.91    9
      27.55   29.36
  2 Waltman, George           56 WNCY-NC                        1:04.73    7
      30.59   34.14
  3 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                         1:08.63    6
      33.97   34.66
  4 Davis, James              56 SCMM-NC                        1:12.77    5
      33.48   39.29
  5 Butler, Dave              58 RAM-NC                         1:21.71    4
      39.27   42.44

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         58 COLM-SC                        2:04.17    9
      29.41   32.11   32.54   30.11
  2 White, Bernie             58 CSM-NC                         2:32.62    7
      36.60   38.91   39.80   37.31
  3 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                         2:32.81    6
      37.92   38.07   38.77   38.05
  4 Davis, James              56 SCMM-NC                        2:32.93    5
      34.92   38.79   40.67   38.55
  5 Waltman, George           56 WNCY-NC                        2:36.70    4
      33.68   42.08   41.61   39.33

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                         6:50.15    9
      37.95   41.14   42.42   42.10   41.92   42.05   41.70   41.94
      41.18   37.75

Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGrain, Peter            57 RAM-NC                        13:21.21    9
      36.47   39.93   40.57   40.41   40.79   40.44   40.65   40.07
      40.09   39.72   40.62   40.51   40.46   40.61   40.51   40.39
      40.41   40.23   39.86   38.47
  2 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                        14:07.32    7
      37.47   40.69   42.76   42.94   42.57   42.68   43.02   43.39
      42.66   42.23   43.15   42.53   43.13   43.02   44.02   42.70
      43.21   43.33   42.65   39.17
  3 Davis, James              56 SCMM-NC                       14:40.77    6
      35.92   40.27   42.88   43.67   44.75   45.46   45.23   45.57
      44.44   45.09   44.88   45.35   45.54   45.44   45.58   45.73
      45.95   44.61   44.72   39.69

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                           47.25    9
 -- Davis, James              56 SCMM-NC                             DQ

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             58 CSM-NC                         1:22.96    9
      41.61   41.35
  2 Davis, James              56 SCMM-NC                        1:29.44    7
      44.35   45.09
  3 Butler, Dave              58 RAM-NC                         1:46.37    6
      51.33   55.04

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrance, John            55 NCMS-NC                        2:23.78    9
      34.74   35.93   36.51   36.60

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                           37.69    9
  2 Davis, James              56 SCMM-NC                          40.72    7
  3 McNairy, Sandy            58 RAM-NC                           43.27    6

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Terry             57 DYNA-GA                        1:13.39    9
      34.53   38.86
  2 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                         1:28.22    7
      42.64   45.58
  3 Butler, Dave              58 RAM-NC                         1:43.07    6
      50.37   52.70
 -- Davis, James              56 SCMM-NC                             DQ
      46.09   51.63

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Terry             57 DYNA-GA                        2:47.39    9
      37.10   42.77   44.43   43.09
  2 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                         3:12.30    7
      46.39   49.07   49.77   47.07

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         58 COLM-SC                          27.62    9
  2 White, Bernie             58 CSM-NC                           29.85    7
  3 McNairy, Sandy            58 RAM-NC                           40.26    6

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         58 COLM-SC                          59.01    9
      28.01   31.00
  2 White, Bernie             58 CSM-NC                         1:12.79    7
      35.21   37.58

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         58 COLM-SC                        2:13.29    9
      29.85   34.07   35.22   34.15

Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                         1:23.39    9
      42.04   41.35
  2 McNairy, Sandy            58 RAM-NC                         1:28.14    7
      40.42   47.72
  3 Butler, Dave              58 RAM-NC                         1:35.92    6
      46.56   49.36

Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          56 RAM-NC                         3:08.66    9
      42.71   56.07   50.76   39.12
  2 Butler, Dave              58 RAM-NC                         3:37.96    7
      47.31 1:00.98 1:00.17   49.50

Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Palmer, Terry             57 DYNA-GA                             DQ
      31.07   37.17

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Enyart, James             60 WAM-NC                           32.76    9
  2 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                          37.60    7
  3 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                          41.46    6
  4 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                           50.24    5

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        1:14.07    9
      35.08   38.99
  2 Enyart, James             60 WAM-NC                         1:15.49    7
      35.78   39.71
  3 Macartney, Norm           63 SCMM-NC                        1:21.32    6
      36.38   44.94
  4 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                        1:24.92    5
      39.14   45.78
  5 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                        1:50.97    4
      46.77 1:04.20
  6 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                         1:58.35    3
      54.74 1:03.61

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        2:33.28    9
      35.03   39.55   40.07   38.63
  2 Enyart, James             60 WAM-NC                         2:50.72    7
      37.68   42.08   45.81   45.15
  3 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                         4:21.56    6
      57.42 1:06.43 1:10.86 1:06.85

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        6:46.84    9
      37.56   41.08   41.81   41.59   41.20   40.97   40.92   41.23
      40.92   39.56
  2 Lea, Frank                61 ADMS-AD                        7:22.49    7
      38.34   42.80   45.69   44.91   46.15   45.03   45.16   44.76
      45.63   44.02
  3 Enyart, James             60 WAM-NC                         7:52.62    6
      40.36   46.21   48.10   48.74   49.25   49.22   48.28   48.44
      48.00   46.02
  4 Macartney, Norm           63 SCMM-NC                        8:12.18    5
      42.18   48.63   50.60   51.65   51.37   50.56   50.72   50.22
      49.68   46.57
  5 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                        11:46.74    4
      59.70 1:09.97 1:13.48 1:14.70 1:11.71 1:11.43 1:12.31 1:12.28
    1:11.33 1:09.83

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                       22:48.02    9
      38.43   40.16   40.82   41.38   41.44   41.66   41.90   41.83
      41.96   41.70   41.73   41.63   42.33   41.59   41.87   41.85
      41.85   42.02   42.02   41.91   41.53   41.57   41.51   41.78
      41.92   41.50   41.85   41.56   41.81   41.38   41.30   41.23
      39.00
  2 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                        39:44.11    7
      59.32 1:12.38 1:12.56 1:12.42 1:11.00 1:12.49 1:11.04 1:14.53
    1:14.64 1:10.54 1:15.45 1:13.43 1:13.68 1:14.37 1:13.03 1:12.60
    1:14.03 1:10.86 1:12.97 1:11.91 1:14.03 1:10.90 1:12.79 1:12.68
    1:15.86 1:15.45 1:14.33 1:14.52 1:14.61 1:10.66 1:11.10 1:09.61
    1:04.32

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         63 NCAM-NC                          33.39    9
  2 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                          46.98    7
  3 Enyart, James             60 WAM-NC                           47.22    6
  4 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                         1:20.45    5

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         63 NCAM-NC                        1:13.83    9
      35.88   37.95
  2 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        1:24.62    7
      41.65   42.97
  3 Lea, Frank                61 ADMS-AD                        1:37.65    6
  4 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                        1:40.84    5
      50.02   50.82
  5 Macartney, Norm           63 SCMM-NC                        1:41.81    4
      51.25   50.56
  6 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                        1:47.74    3
      49.36   58.38

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        2:50.04    9
      41.21   42.94   43.20   42.69
  2 Pinkerton, Rolffs         63 NCAM-NC                        2:50.34    7
      40.95   43.17   44.22   42.00
  3 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                        3:38.58    6
      50.52   55.37   56.66   56.03
 -- Lea, Frank                61 ADMS-AD                             DQ
      53.22   57.17 1:58.25

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                          48.02    9
  2 Enyart, James             60 WAM-NC                           53.88    7
  3 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                         1:18.33    6

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Macartney, Norm           63 SCMM-NC                        1:36.47    9
      46.06   50.41
  2 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                        1:46.07    7
      49.86   56.21
  3 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                         3:05.98    6
    1:25.90 1:40.08

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                        4:08.72    9
      58.37 1:03.72 1:03.22 1:03.41

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lea, Frank                61 ADMS-AD                          40.23    9
  2 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                          40.38    7
  3 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                         1:23.43    6

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Macartney, Norm           63 SCMM-NC                        1:43.79    9
      48.53   55.26
  2 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                        1:52.66    7
      47.79 1:04.87
  3 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                        1:52.88    6
      48.89 1:03.99

Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        3:23.52    9
      46.75   53.29   52.61   50.87
  2 Macartney, Norm           63 SCMM-NC                        4:21.29    7
      54.13 1:05.79 1:09.70 1:11.67
  3 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                        4:31.63    6
      57.25 1:09.18 1:14.59 1:10.61

Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        1:22.48    9
      39.29   43.19
  2 Lea, Frank                61 ADMS-AD                        1:28.86    7
      40.34   48.52
  3 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                        1:33.81    6
      41.49   52.32
  4 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                        1:41.88    5
      43.00   58.88
  5 Enyart, James             60 WAM-NC                         1:42.87    4
      47.16   55.71
  6 Stroupe, Mike             64 RAM-NC                         2:36.84    3
    1:17.96 1:18.88

Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        2:56.23    9
      41.07   46.18   51.23   37.75
  2 Lea, Frank                61 ADMS-AD                        3:19.27    7
      43.31   55.01 1:00.31   40.64
  3 Macartney, Norm           63 SCMM-NC                        3:25.41    6
      45.55   54.10   56.85   48.91
  4 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                        3:36.44    5
      43.12   56.52 1:02.62   54.18
  5 Antonelli, George         60 NCAM-NC                        4:03.60    4
      50.79   57.33 1:10.19 1:05.29

Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan               60 NCAM-NC                        6:21.92    9
      46.52   54.28   49.15   46.78   51.97   54.16   39.87   39.19
  2 Lea, Frank                61 ADMS-AD                        7:16.07    7
      49.02   59.30 1:58.79                 1:04.43   42.32   40.46
  3 Macartney, Norm           63 SCMM-NC                        7:24.85    6
      52.31   58.46   59.30   54.82   59.86   59.20   52.58   48.32
  4 Goldstein, Simon          64 SMAC-NC                        8:18.29    5
      50.56 1:11.30 1:02.04 1:01.20 1:05.87 1:12.22   58.02   57.08

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             68 AWSM-NC                          51.23    9

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             68 AWSM-NC                          45.74    9

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             68 AWSM-NC                        1:39.24    9
      46.76   52.48

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             68 AWSM-NC                        3:35.95    9
      48.26   54.30   56.77   56.62

Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             68 AWSM-NC                        1:43.70    9
      52.52   51.18

Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, Darle             68 AWSM-NC                        3:52.98    9
      56.92 1:01.88   55.12   59.06

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM-NC                           28.79    9
  2 Webber, Dick              72 RAM-NC                           29.40    7
  3 Marsil, John              70 RAM-NC                           38.19    6

Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              72 RAM-NC                         2:45.10    9
      35.42   41.10   44.34   44.24
  2 Marsil, John              70 RAM-NC                         3:14.30    7
      44.58   49.35   51.03   49.34

Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marsil, John              70 RAM-NC                        18:09.04    9
      44.38   50.74   54.71   52.29   52.92   53.46   57.49   56.51
      53.50   57.73   58.06   56.27   56.82   56.24   56.76   57.13
      55.69   54.13   53.20   51.01

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM-NC                           37.10    9
  2 Marsil, John              70 RAM-NC                           49.55    7

Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Marsil, John              70 RAM-NC                              DQ
      56.70   59.36 1:00.60   57.35

Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM-NC                           34.38    9

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM-NC                         1:17.44    9
      35.92   41.52

Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM-NC                         3:05.57    9
      41.77   48.77   49.93   45.10

Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              72 RAM-NC                           33.13    9

Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           71 CSM-NC                         1:12.35    9
      35.54   36.81
  2 Webber, Dick              72 RAM-NC                         1:23.52    7
      40.37   43.15

Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Dick              72 RAM-NC                         3:15.93    9
      37.50   58.25   59.25   40.93

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           78 RAM-NC                           41.92    9

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            78 VMST-VA                        1:26.54    9
      41.36   45.18

Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            78 VMST-VA                        3:07.66    9
      42.93   46.94   49.60   48.19

Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            78 VMST-VA                        8:30.58    9
      44.97   48.29   51.30   52.00   50.86   52.77   52.91   52.51
      53.07   51.90

Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            78 VMST-VA                          44.98    9
  2 Scherbarth, Jim           78 RAM-NC                           58.20    7

Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            78 VMST-VA                        1:40.39    9
      50.23   50.16
  2 Scherbarth, Jim           78 RAM-NC                         2:20.04    7
    1:05.11 1:14.93

Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            78 VMST-VA                        3:32.74    9
      52.27   52.39   53.99   54.09
  2 Scherbarth, Jim           78 RAM-NC                         5:20.44    7
    1:10.88 1:24.94 1:25.81 1:18.81

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtzman, Joseph          76 FMM-FL                           44.88    9
  2 Formo, Arnie              75 RAM-NC                           45.49    7
  3 Scherbarth, Jim           78 RAM-NC                         1:06.32    6

Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Formo, Arnie              75 RAM-NC                         1:40.59    9
      47.39   53.20
  2 Kurtzman, Joseph          76 FMM-FL                         1:48.42    7
      50.86   57.56

Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Formo, Arnie              75 RAM-NC                         3:42.53    9
      49.60   57.34   58.57   57.02

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtzman, Joseph          76 FMM-FL                           42.68    9

Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtzman, Joseph          76 FMM-FL                         1:40.08    9
      45.78   54.30

Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtzman, Joseph          76 FMM-FL                         3:54.88    9
      53.02   59.03 1:01.97 1:00.86

Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbarth, Jim           78 RAM-NC                         2:34.21    9
    1:15.82 1:18.39

Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            92 RAM-NC                         1:07.36    9

Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            92 RAM-NC                         2:38.96    9
    1:15.65 1:23.31

Men 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            92 RAM-NC                         6:06.71    9
    1:21.60 1:36.69 1:36.28 1:32.14

Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            92 RAM-NC                         1:18.83    9

Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            92 RAM-NC                         2:47.66    9
    1:22.59 1:25.07

Men 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Boyd            92 RAM-NC                         5:40.92    9
    1:23.26 1:26.25 1:28.00 1:23.41

Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                      2:14.50   18
     1) Hall, Virginia 29               2) Nagle, Cynthia 23
     3) Mathews, Barbara 43             4) Geiss, Angelique 37
       36.25    34.03    37.22    27.00

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                      1:52.36   18
     1) Hogan, Patricia 32              2) Geiss, Angelique 37
     3) Williams, Heidi 33              4) Hall, Virginia 29
       28.59    26.61    30.04    27.12
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:55.09   14
     1) Johnson, Langdon 28             2) Burns, Sara 27
     3) Brown, Laura 25                 4) Riley, Jennifer 29
       28.89    28.32    30.74    27.14
  3 Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'A'                              2:34.04   12
     1) Hageman, Heather 31             2) Phillips, Rita 48
     3) Miller, Bette 42                4) Sandberg, Janette 28
       25.80    49.46  1:18.78

Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                      4:09.63   18
     1) Geiss, Angelique 37             2) Hogan, Patricia 32
     3) Hall, Virginia 29               4) Williams, Heidi 33
       30.61  1:02.95    31.13  1:04.76    29.87  1:03.28    28.01    58.64
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                4:20.40   14
     1) Johnson, Langdon 28             2) Duval, Michelle 32
     3) Pender, Danielle 35             4) Waterson, Adrienne 35
       30.96  1:03.59    32.52  1:07.81    29.99  1:04.22    31.10  1:04.78

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:13.16   18
     1) Riley, Jennifer 29              2) Springer, Margie 41
     3) Wood, Loraine 42                4) Stringer, Jennifer 26
       37.42    39.24    30.97    25.53
  2 Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'A'                              2:53.98   14
     1) Phillips, Rita 48               2) Hageman, Heather 31
     3) Miller, Bette 42                4) Sandberg, Janette 28
       59.86    44.91    29.11    40.10

Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:46.49   18
     1) Stringer, Sean 26               2) Su, Billy 28
     3) Kurlander, Edward 24            4) Fletcher, Van 26
       26.50    30.77    27.06    22.16

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'A'                              1:38.54   18
     1) Petcu, Razvan 28                2) Smith, Jeff 39
     3) Glass, Ernie 52                 4) White, Bernie 58
       20.74    23.26    25.75    28.79
  2 Dynamo Swim Club Masters-GA  'A'                            1:48.78   14
     1) Cornell, Eric 32                2) Saltzman, Edward 51
     3) Shinn, David 26                 4) Laughlin, Patrick 47
       21.69    28.60    27.47    31.02

Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sports Ctr of Morehead Masters-NC  'A'                      3:41.34   18
     1) Lind, Erik 25                   2) Hooker, Brian 28
     3) Quinn, Paul 36                  4) Winfrey, Eddie 38
       26.95    59.66    25.77    54.62    26.69    56.85    24.80    50.21

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sports Ctr of Morehead Masters-NC  'A'                      1:52.77   18
     1) Hooker, Brian 28                2) Lind, Erik 25
     3) Quinn, Paul 36                  4) Winfrey, Eddie 38
       30.07    31.29    25.83    25.58
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                2:06.52   14
     1) Sexauer, Tim 36                 2) Allen, Scott 30
     3) Carrow, Hill 47                 4) Fuchs, Dan 44
       31.62    36.39    29.74    28.77
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                      2:12.64   12
     1) Murphy, Lee 46                  2) Murphy, Dan 60
     3) Crankshaw, Erik 29              4) Van der Horst, Charles 50
       37.45    43.76    24.81    26.62
 -- Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'A'                                   DQ
     1) Smith, Jeff 39                  2) Martelle, John 30
     3) Green, Marcus 27                4) Petcu, Razvan 28
       28.26    30.65    22.41    22.66

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:43.81   18
     1) Waldbauer, Eric 43              2) Hinckley, Alan 39
     3) Shamlin, David 36               4) Stewart, Henry 38
       26.88    26.78    27.10    23.05

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                2:00.49   18
     1) Mangrum, John 39                2) Shamlin, David 36
     3) Facchine, Kevin 46              4) Lee, Brian 51
       31.90    34.55    27.88    26.16

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                1:42.62   18
     1) Facchine, Kevin 46              2) Houchin, Eddy 45
     3) Lee, Brian 51                   4) Godfrey, Alan 45
       25.66    25.71    25.19    26.06

Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                3:40.90   18
     1) Facchine, Kevin 46              2) Lee, Brian 51
     3) Houchin, Eddy 45                4) Godfrey, Alan 45
       26.53    54.62    27.22    56.86    26.70    56.39    26.56    53.03

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                2:16.04   18
     1) McNairy, Sandy 58               2) Butler, Dave 58
     3) Slaughter, James 56             4) Webber, Dick 72
       35.32    36.46    31.22    33.04

Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'A'                              1:37.22   18
     1) Petcu, Razvan 28                2) Martelle, John 30
     3) Hageman, Heather 31             4) Everett, Vanessa 20
       23.22    25.61    27.03    21.36
  2 Sports Ctr of Morehead Masters-NC  'A'                      1:40.95   14
     1) Quinn, Amy 24                   2) Hooker, Brian 28
     3) Addison, Christine 26           4) Lind, Erik 25
       26.96    24.17    27.45    22.37
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'F'                                1:41.42   12
     1) Stringer, Jennifer 26           2) Fletcher, Van 26
     3) Hall, Christy 24                4) DeSorbo, Todd 24
       23.40    24.79    27.37    25.86

Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Masters-NC  'A'                      2:01.15   18
     1) Hogan, Patricia 32              2) Nagle, Cynthia 23
     3) Crankshaw, Erik 29              4) Van der Horst, Charles 50
       35.17    33.99    25.26    26.73
  2 Sports Ctr of Morehead Masters-NC  'A'                      2:02.60   14
     1) Hooker, Brian 28                2) Quinn, Paul 36
     3) Nojek, Larissa 29               4) Quinn, Amy 24
       31.60    32.66    30.49    27.85

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'E'                                1:49.79   18
     1) Hill, Carla 25                  2) Shamlin, David 36
     3) Pender, Danielle 35             4) Hinckley, Alan 39
       29.80    26.35    27.55    26.09
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                1:53.92   14
     1) Waterson, Adrienne 35           2) Holshouser, Jay 40
     3) Johnson, Langdon 28             4) Allen, Scott 30
       29.05    30.67    29.78    24.42
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                1:58.34   12
     1) Brown, Laura 25                 2) Glotzer, Rob 51
     3) Moore, Wendy 35                 4) Hinkley, Scott 41
       32.89    27.46    31.25    26.74
  4 Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'B'                              2:02.94   10
     1) Davis, William 34               2) Vess, Eric 31
     3) Sandberg, Janette 28            4) Tone, Stacey 29
       28.82    29.39    39.21    25.52

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'A'                              1:56.28   18
     1) Smith, Jeff 39                  2) Tone, Stacey 29
     3) Hageman, Heather 31             4) Petcu, Razvan 28
       30.31    35.32    27.94    22.71
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                2:01.02   14
     1) Inscore, Staci 29               2) Riley, Jennifer 29
     3) Godfrey, Alan 45                4) Allen, Scott 30
       29.69    35.80    27.73    27.80
  3 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'B'                                2:03.27   12
     1) Hill, Carla 25                  2) Springer, Margie 41
     3) Su, Billy 28                    4) Fletcher, Van 26
       28.71    37.06    27.40    30.10
  4 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'A'                                2:09.75   10
     1) Brown, Laura 25                 2) Burns, Sara 27
     3) Holshouser, Jay 40              4) Stringer, Sean 26
       35.49    40.26    28.69    25.31

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Masters-NC  'A'                                         1:58.07   18
     1) McLuskie, Brenda 35             2) Perley, Fred 43
     3) Rensink, Rick 50                4) Coneys, Suzanne 37
       29.31    29.81    29.62    29.33
  2 Charlotte Swim Masters-NC  'C'                              2:25.13   14
     1) Miller, Bette 42                2) Phillips, Rita 48
     3) White, Bernie 58                4) Huey, Brian 42
       32.54    45.58    39.96    27.05
 -- Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                     DQ
     1) Wood, Loraine 42                2) Lee, Brian 51
     3) Springer, Margie 41             4) Waldbauer, Eric 43
       31.86    30.63    27.39    25.85

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'D'                                2:05.38   18
     1) Waterson, Adrienne 35           2) Pender, Danielle 35
     3) Mangrum, John 39                4) Hinkley, Scott 41
       31.74    35.66    30.52    27.46

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Raleigh Area Masters-NC  'C'                                     DQ
     1) Stroupe, Dawn 63                2) Butler, Dave 58
     3) Blackwell, Ceil 61              4) Marsil, John 70
       38.16    41.12    37.65    35.56

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website
Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina  home page.
April 15, 2002
http://www.NCmasters.org/13202res.html