Meet Results from Raleigh's 2001 SCY State Championships, April 21/22, 2001





N.C. Masters Swimming 
        North Carolina SC Yards Championships - 4/21/2001 to 4/22/2001         
                                  Raleigh, NC                                  
                               Results With Splits                                   
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Amy                23 SCMM-NC                          27.57    9  
  2 LaCasse, Helena           24 CSM-NC                           29.04    7  
  3 Rodrigues, Meredith       24 NCMS-NC                          29.89    6  
  4 Gregory, Tracy            23 RAM-NC                           31.72    5  
  5 Vitello, Michele          24 VMST-VA                          32.08    4  
  6 McWilliams, Jenny         23 RAM-NC                           33.36    3  
  7 Feimster, Melissa         22 TMS-NC                           34.46    2  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Amy                23 SCMM-NC                        1:00.04    9  
      28.95   31.09                                                
  2 LaCasse, Helena           24 CSM-NC                         1:07.30    7  
      32.44   34.86                                                
  3 Gregory, Tracy            23 RAM-NC                         1:11.52    6  
      33.31   38.21                                                
  4 McWilliams, Jenny         23 RAM-NC                         1:13.65    5  
      34.72   38.93                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Amy                23 SCMM-NC                        2:13.42    9  
      30.86   33.75   34.60   34.21                                
  2 Rodrigues, Meredith       24 NCMS-NC                        2:25.00    7  
      31.75   36.11   38.72   38.42                                
  3 Feimster, Melissa         22 TMS-NC                         2:46.01    6  
      39.19   41.61   42.64   42.57                                
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Amy                23 SCMM-NC                        6:06.94    9  
      33.32   36.01   36.66   37.34   37.88   37.94   37.81   37.10
      37.21   35.67                                                
  2 Rodrigues, Meredith       24 NCMS-NC                        6:26.69    7  
      32.92   36.52   38.46   39.34   39.53   39.90   40.05   40.43
      40.60   38.94                                                
  3 Feimster, Melissa         22 TMS-NC                         7:18.96    6  
      38.85   41.77   42.73   44.03   43.61   44.74   44.41   45.30
      44.67   48.85                                                
 
Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Amy                23 SCMM-NC                       12:45.87    9  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Jenny         23 RAM-NC                           37.02    9  
  2 LaCasse, Helena           24 CSM-NC                           37.76    7  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Tracy            23 RAM-NC                           38.37    9  
  2 LaCasse, Helena           24 CSM-NC                           39.15    7  
  3 Feimster, Melissa         22 TMS-NC                           45.13    6  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Tracy            23 RAM-NC                         1:27.04    9  
      40.40   46.64                                                
  2 Vitello, Michele          24 VMST-VA                        1:36.14    7  
      45.60   50.54                                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Jenny         23 RAM-NC                           32.73    9  
  2 LaCasse, Helena           24 CSM-NC                           32.98    7  
  3 Vitello, Michele          24 VMST-VA                          35.78    6  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaCasse, Helena           24 CSM-NC                         1:15.48    9  
      35.75   39.73                                                
  2 McWilliams, Jenny         23 RAM-NC                         1:19.57    7  
      34.77   44.80                                                
  3 Vitello, Michele          24 VMST-VA                        1:23.24    6  
      39.63   43.61                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Jennifer         25 RAM-NC                           24.67    9  
  2 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                             27.67    7  
  3 Fairlee, Susan            26 RAM-NC                           28.08    6  
  4 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                          28.32    5  
  5 Tone, Stacey              28 CSM-NC                           28.78    4  
  6 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                          30.19    3  
  7 Natunewicz, Cecily        27 SCMM-NC                          32.03    2  
  8 Shahboz, Joyce            29 VMST-VA                          32.37    1  
  9 Doan, Kelly               29 RAM-NC                           37.62  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Jennifer         25 RAM-NC                           53.81    9  
      25.96   27.85                                                
  2 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                          56.77    7  
      27.43   29.34                                                
  3 Riley, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                           59.28    6  
      28.76   30.52                                                
  4 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                             59.71    5  
      28.69   31.02                                                
  5 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        1:01.82    4  
      29.33   32.49                                                
  6 Fairlee, Susan            26 RAM-NC                         1:03.80    3  
      30.23   33.57                                                
  7 Dyble, Juli               25 SCMM-NC                        1:08.94    2  
      33.27   35.67                                                
  8 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                        1:09.23    1  
  9 Natunewicz, Cecily        27 SCMM-NC                        1:11.19  
      33.31   37.88                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                        1:59.40    9  
      28.31   30.49   30.63   29.97                                
  2 Mancini, Jennifer         25 RAM-NC                         2:00.94    7  
      27.84   30.36   31.32   31.42                                
  3 Riley, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                         2:10.32    6  
      30.56   32.71   33.73   33.32                                
  4 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                           2:11.67    5  
      30.13   33.15   33.92   34.47                                
  5 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        2:17.44    4  
      32.88   35.29   35.16   34.11                                
  6 Glossop, Amanda           25 CSM-NC                         2:24.10    3  
      33.74   35.97   37.54   36.85                                
  7 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                        2:29.38    2  
      34.64   38.21   38.55   37.98                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                        5:21.94    9  
      28.70   31.71   32.24   33.14   32.80   32.99   33.06   32.88
      32.70   31.72                                                
  2 Romash, Manon             25 VMST-VA                        5:53.82    7  
      31.92   34.34   35.12   35.52   35.99   36.29   36.18   36.44
      36.51   35.51                                                
  3 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        6:12.86    6  
      34.13   37.17   37.49   37.71   37.90   37.75   37.90   38.40
      38.28   36.13                                                
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                       10:58.07    9  
  2 Riley, Jennifer           28 RAM-NC                        12:43.79    7  
  3 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                       13:10.84    6  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tello, Adrienne           26 RAM-NC                           32.04    9  
  2 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                             34.34    7  
  3 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                          36.64    6  
  4 Natunewicz, Cecily        27 SCMM-NC                          40.51    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                        1:02.10    9  
      30.41   31.69                                                
  2 DeMilia, Mary             29 RAM-NC                         1:09.59    7  
      34.10   35.49                                                
  3 Tello, Adrienne           26 RAM-NC                         1:11.79    6  
      33.95   37.84                                                
  4 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        1:16.20    5  
      37.39   38.81                                                
  5 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                        1:17.31    4  
      36.76   40.55                                                
  6 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                           1:17.84    3  
      37.96   39.88                                                
  7 Natunewicz, Cecily        27 SCMM-NC                        1:26.03    2  
      41.74   44.29                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                        2:11.67    9  
      30.77   33.35   34.00   33.55                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tone, Stacey              28 CSM-NC                           36.77    9  
  2 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                          37.95    7  
  3 Fairlee, Susan            26 RAM-NC                           38.00    6  
  4 Dyble, Juli               25 SCMM-NC                          38.64    5  
  5 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                             40.80    4  
  6 Natunewicz, Cecily        27 SCMM-NC                          43.08    3  
  7 Shahboz, Joyce            29 VMST-VA                          44.44    2  
  8 Doan, Kelly               29 RAM-NC                           48.58    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             29 RAM-NC                         1:13.58    9  
      34.75   38.83                                                
  2 Frawley, Tabitha          27 VMST-VA                        1:14.35    7  
      35.72   38.63                                                
  3 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                        1:22.00    6  
      39.50   42.50                                                
  4 Fairlee, Susan            26 RAM-NC                         1:22.85    5  
      39.04   43.81                                                
  5 Dyble, Juli               25 SCMM-NC                        1:23.67    4  
      39.82   43.85                                                
  6 Romash, Manon             25 VMST-VA                        1:24.04    3  
      40.58   43.46                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha          27 VMST-VA                        2:41.48    9  
      37.84   41.42   41.43   40.79                                
  2 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                        2:58.16    7  
      40.64   44.84   46.25   46.43                                
  3 Dyble, Juli               25 SCMM-NC                        2:59.16    6  
      41.40   44.80   46.11   46.85                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                          28.10    9  
  2 DeMilia, Mary             29 RAM-NC                           28.37    7  
  3 Frawley, Tabitha          27 VMST-VA                          30.12    6  
  4 Glossop, Amanda           25 CSM-NC                           31.35    5  
  5 Fairlee, Susan            26 RAM-NC                           32.93    4  
  6 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                             33.01    3  
  7 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                          33.91    2  
  8 Natunewicz, Cecily        27 SCMM-NC                          38.93    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             29 RAM-NC                         1:03.23    9  
      29.59   33.64                                                
  2 Frawley, Tabitha          27 VMST-VA                        1:08.05    7  
      31.04   37.01                                                
  3 Romash, Manon             25 VMST-VA                        1:10.38    6  
      32.87   37.51                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             29 RAM-NC                         2:28.54    9  
      31.79   38.57   39.55   38.63                                
  2 Frawley, Tabitha          27 VMST-VA                        2:36.26    7  
      34.10   39.99   41.12   41.05                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Jennifer         25 RAM-NC                         1:02.35    9  
  2 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                        1:02.59    7  
  3 Romash, Manon             25 VMST-VA                        1:12.62    6  
      35.00   37.62                                                
  4 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                           1:12.71    5  
  5 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        1:14.01    4  
      34.12   39.89                                                
  6 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                        1:14.47    3  
      34.47   40.00                                                
  7 Glossop, Amanda           25 CSM-NC                         1:15.02    2  
  8 Dyble, Juli               25 SCMM-NC                        1:19.51    1  
      39.20   40.31                                                
  9 Natunewicz, Cecily        27 SCMM-NC                        1:23.31  
      38.55   44.76                                                
 -- Doan, Kelly               29 RAM-NC                              DQ  
      50.12   52.09                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liz             27 NCAM-NC                        2:12.58    9  
      28.33   33.57   39.96   30.72                                
  2 Frawley, Tabitha          27 VMST-VA                        2:24.43    7  
      30.36   37.36   41.43   35.28                                
  3 Romash, Manon             25 VMST-VA                        2:29.60    6  
      32.19   40.04   43.70   33.67                                
  4 Reves, Betsy              25 MGCM                           2:35.02    5  
      32.31   40.52   47.70   34.49                                
  5 Glossop, Amanda           25 CSM-NC                         2:42.75    4  
      32.83   39.95   51.50   38.47                                
  6 Hall, Virginia            28 NCAM-NC                        2:43.17    3  
      34.94   41.53   50.33   36.37                                
  7 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                        2:47.84    2  
      38.44   44.52   46.50   38.38                                
  8 Dyble, Juli               25 SCMM-NC                        2:52.74    1  
      39.41   45.17   46.83   41.33                                
  9 Natunewicz, Cecily        27 SCMM-NC                        3:07.51  
      40.05   45.97   56.11   45.38                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMilia, Mary             29 RAM-NC                         5:03.34    9  
      31.38   37.76   39.86   39.67   44.02   43.32   34.93   32.40
  2 Frawley, Tabitha          27 VMST-VA                        5:03.47    7  
      33.27   37.70   40.55   39.87   41.91   42.47   34.77   32.93
  3 Karunungan, Maria         27 DYNA-GA                        6:02.29    6  
      41.51   50.16   48.10   46.59   49.21   47.70   40.33   38.69
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterston, Adrienne       34 RAM-NC                           27.90    9  
  2 Szott, Margaret           31 TMS-NC                           29.68    7  
  3 Alexander, Janet          33 NCAM-NC                          30.07    6  
  4 Braunstein, Cheryl        32 CHSM-IL                          30.25    5  
  5 Petit, Sharon             30 VMST-VA                          31.78    4  
  6 Angel, Lisa               32 RAM-NC                           32.99    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           32 DAMA-NC                          58.96    9  
      28.50   30.46                                                
  2 Rock, Jennifer            33 TMS-NC                         1:01.43    7  
      29.39   32.04                                                
  3 Hogan, Patricia           31 NCAM-NC                        1:03.86    6  
      31.25   32.61                                                
  4 Petit, Sharon             30 VMST-VA                        1:14.71    5  
      36.31   38.40                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           32 DAMA-NC                        2:10.56    9  
      30.06   33.02   34.12   33.36                                
  2 Rock, Jennifer            33 TMS-NC                         2:15.15    7  
      30.71   34.11   35.44   34.89                                
  3 Hogan, Patricia           31 NCAM-NC                        2:19.68    6  
      32.23   35.22   36.14   36.09                                
  4 Szott, Margaret           31 TMS-NC                         2:24.25    5  
      32.26   36.91   38.24   36.84                                
  5 Duval, Michelle           31 RAM-NC                         2:25.22    4  
      33.19   36.86   37.87   37.30                                
  6 Alexander, Janet          33 NCAM-NC                        2:25.28    3  
      31.43   34.53   38.92   40.40                                
  7 Petit, Sharon             30 VMST-VA                        2:48.00    2  
      37.85   42.59   45.86   41.70                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           31 NCAM-NC                        6:01.12    9  
      31.84   34.87   36.17   36.71   37.20   37.06   37.63   37.34
      37.00   35.30                                                
  2 Duval, Michelle           31 RAM-NC                         6:30.04    7  
      34.46   38.54   39.30   39.60   39.44   40.10   40.28   40.14
      39.91   38.27                                                
  3 Braunstein, Cheryl        32 CHSM-IL                        6:46.04    6  
      38.03   40.93   42.31   41.86   41.70   41.27   40.87   41.07
      40.20   37.80                                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Patricia           31 NCAM-NC                       12:24.43    9  
  2 Duval, Michelle           31 RAM-NC                        13:20.38    7  
  3 Braunstein, Cheryl        32 CHSM-IL                       13:49.81    6  
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           32 DAMA-NC                       20:12.10    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szott, Margaret           31 TMS-NC                           37.17    9  
  2 Braunstein, Cheryl        32 CHSM-IL                          40.32    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           32 DAMA-NC                        1:06.74    9  
      32.48   34.26                                                
  2 Rock, Jennifer            33 TMS-NC                         1:09.59    7  
      33.59   36.00                                                
  3 Hogan, Patricia           31 NCAM-NC                        1:11.53    6  
      35.32   36.21                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           32 DAMA-NC                        2:28.23    9  
      35.40   37.93   38.06   36.84                                
  2 Hogan, Patricia           31 NCAM-NC                        2:29.74    7  
      35.64   37.49   38.73   37.88                                
  3 Szott, Margaret           31 TMS-NC                         2:49.07    6  
      40.03   42.26   43.94   42.84                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterston, Adrienne       34 RAM-NC                           35.55    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Jennifer            33 TMS-NC                         1:21.78    9  
      39.73   42.05                                                
  2 Bredeson, Cami            31 CSM-NC                         1:29.73    7  
      42.00   47.73                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Jennifer            33 TMS-NC                         2:56.94    9  
      40.63   45.65   46.14   44.52                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagman, Heather           30 CSM-NC                           30.26    9  
  2 Waterston, Adrienne       34 RAM-NC                           31.14    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Jennifer            33 TMS-NC                         1:05.88    9  
      30.67   35.21                                                
  2 Alexander, Janet          33 NCAM-NC                        1:16.03    7  
      35.49   40.54                                                
  3 Duval, Michelle           31 RAM-NC                         1:22.60    6  
      38.82   43.78                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock, Jennifer            33 TMS-NC                         2:32.13    9  
      32.96   39.38   39.93   39.86                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           32 DAMA-NC                        1:08.97    9  
      30.96   38.01                                                
  2 Waterston, Adrienne       34 RAM-NC                         1:10.66    7  
  3 Hogan, Patricia           31 NCAM-NC                        1:16.54    6  
      35.90   40.64                                                
  4 Braunstein, Cheryl        32 CHSM-IL                        1:22.52    5  
      38.61   43.91                                                
  5 Petit, Sharon             30 VMST-VA                        1:31.12    4  
      40.87   50.25                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           32 DAMA-NC                        2:28.94    9  
      30.74   38.93   45.23   34.04                                
  2 Rock, Jennifer            33 TMS-NC                         2:30.70    7  
      31.02   37.78   46.72   35.18                                
  3 Waterston, Adrienne       34 RAM-NC                         2:34.22    6  
      31.82   42.59   42.65   37.16                                
  4 Hogan, Patricia           31 NCAM-NC                        2:41.43    5  
      38.40   38.81   49.62   34.60                                
  5 Szott, Margaret           31 TMS-NC                         2:49.02    4  
      37.37   44.03   51.06   36.56                                
  6 Bredeson, Cami            31 CSM-NC                         2:59.44    3  
      38.90   49.91   47.91   42.72                                
  7 Braunstein, Cheryl        32 CHSM-IL                        3:04.44    2  
      41.80   47.83   55.40   39.41                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, Angelique          36 NCAM-NC                          27.80    9  
  2 McEachran, Frances        39 TMS-NC                           27.95    7  
  3 Barrell, Sharon           39 RAM-NC                           28.89    6  
  4 Leddon, Julie             35 AM-SC                            29.13    5  
  5 Sinyard, Alyssa           35 SMAC-NC                          29.53    4  
  6 Coneys, Suznne            36 CSM-NC                           30.65    3  
  7 Davis, Cathy              36 RAM-NC                           32.06    2  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, Angelique          36 NCAM-NC                        1:02.60    9  
      30.89   31.71                                                
  2 McEachran, Frances        39 TMS-NC                         1:03.47    7  
      30.61   32.86                                                
  3 Sinyard, Alyssa           35 SMAC-NC                        1:05.19    6  
      30.70   34.49                                                
  4 Coneys, Suznne            36 CSM-NC                         1:05.56    5  
      31.83   33.73                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mistretta, Claire         37 NCAM-NC                        2:26.19    9  
      31.48   35.79   38.93   39.99                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Sue                39 RAM-NC                         5:45.73    9  
      31.50   33.68   34.59   34.88   35.11   35.54   35.05   35.76
      35.31   34.31                                                
  2 Coneys, Suznne            36 CSM-NC                         6:41.73    7  
      35.48   38.69   40.20   41.55   41.54   41.35   41.26   41.35
      41.53   38.78                                                
  3 Leddon, Julie             35 AM-SC                          6:42.24    6  
      34.67   39.25   40.28   40.96   42.16   41.66   42.26   40.99
      41.52   38.49                                                
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cathy              36 RAM-NC                        16:08.65    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEachran, Frances        39 TMS-NC                           32.47    9  
  2 Geiss, Angelique          36 NCAM-NC                          33.71    7  
  3 Barrell, Sharon           39 RAM-NC                           34.77    6  
  4 Sinyard, Alyssa           35 SMAC-NC                          35.13    5  
  5 Coneys, Suznne            36 CSM-NC                           37.67    4  
  6 Davis, Cathy              36 RAM-NC                           38.04    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEachran, Frances        39 TMS-NC                         1:12.03    9  
      34.88   37.15                                                
  2 Sinyard, Alyssa           35 SMAC-NC                        1:14.59    7  
      36.14   38.45                                                
  3 Davis, Cathy              36 RAM-NC                         1:25.23    6  
      40.30   44.93                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEachran, Frances        39 TMS-NC                         2:44.95    9  
      39.16   41.84   43.56   40.39                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Sue                39 RAM-NC                           36.22    9  
  2 Geiss, Angelique          36 NCAM-NC                          37.22    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, Angelique          36 NCAM-NC                        1:22.33    9  
      39.31   43.02                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Sue                39 RAM-NC                         2:45.70    9  
      37.49   41.65   42.78   43.78                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Sue                39 RAM-NC                           29.86    9  
  2 McEachran, Frances        39 TMS-NC                           31.95    7  
  3 Sinyard, Alyssa           35 SMAC-NC                          34.22    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyard, Alyssa           35 SMAC-NC                        1:20.99    9  
      38.16   42.83                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Sue                39 RAM-NC                         1:06.93    9  
  2 McEachran, Frances        39 TMS-NC                         1:12.99    7  
      33.21   39.78                                                
  3 Geiss, Angelique          36 NCAM-NC                        1:13.35    6  
      34.76   38.59                                                
  4 Sinyard, Alyssa           35 SMAC-NC                        1:16.27    5  
      34.79   41.48                                                
  5 Coneys, Suznne            36 CSM-NC                         1:20.22    4  
      37.84   42.38                                                
  6 Davis, Cathy              36 RAM-NC                         1:25.42    3  
      38.17   47.25                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyard, Alyssa           35 SMAC-NC                        2:47.57    9  
      35.83   41.92   51.02   38.80                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                          25.06    9  
  2 Powis, Patricia           40 VMST-VA                          28.83    7  
  3 Kammer, Maryellen         43 NCMS-NC                          28.84    6  
  4 Tiska-Rivers, Patty       41 TMS-NC                           30.09    5  
  5 Springer, Margie          40 RAM-NC                           30.87    4  
  6 Sutton, Miriam            43 SCMM-NC                          32.06    3  
 -- Mathews, Barbara          42 NCAM-NC                             DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                          55.58    9  
      26.02   29.56                                                
  2 Kammer, Maryellen         43 NCMS-NC                        1:05.25    7  
      31.66   33.59                                                
  3 Allen, Edie               41 AWSM-NC                        1:06.96    6  
      31.84   35.12                                                
  4 Haas, Jean                43 WMSC-NC                        1:07.23    5  
      32.95   34.28                                                
  5 Sutton, Miriam            43 SCMM-NC                        1:07.67    4  
      32.72   34.95                                                
  6 Spencer, Constance        42 UNATTACHED                     1:08.79    3  
      32.77   36.02                                                
  7 Mathews, Barbara          42 NCAM-NC                        1:09.46    2  
      33.57   35.89                                                
  8 McClernan, Candy          40 DAMA-NC                        1:30.31    1  
      41.92   48.39                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                        2:00.92    9  
      27.98   30.71   31.24   30.99                                
  2 Wilber, Dara              41 PALM-SC                        2:09.27    7  
      30.03   32.79   33.51   32.94                                
  3 Sutton, Miriam            43 SCMM-NC                        2:25.91    6  
      32.82   35.83   38.53   38.73                                
  4 Mathews, Barbara          42 NCAM-NC                        2:34.02    5  
      35.86   38.30   40.13   39.73                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                        5:37.84    9  
      30.57   34.48   34.90   35.02   34.64   34.27   32.87   33.38
      33.91   33.80                                                
  2 Powis, Patricia           40 VMST-VA                        6:13.41    7  
      34.79   37.59   38.07   37.91   37.93   37.81   37.75   37.64
      37.39   36.53                                                
  3 Sutton, Miriam            43 SCMM-NC                        6:33.52    6  
      34.38   36.91   38.73   40.63   41.19   40.53   40.68   40.81
      40.96   38.70                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powis, Patricia           40 VMST-VA                       12:25.07    9  
  2 Stott, Kim                42 RAM-NC                        14:15.52    7  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Miriam            43 SCMM-NC                       22:56.59    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                          29.36    9  
  2 Stott, Kim                42 RAM-NC                           35.28    7  
  3 Kammer, Maryellen         43 NCMS-NC                          35.79    6  
  4 Springer, Margie          40 RAM-NC                           35.91    5  
  5 Tiska-Rivers, Patty       41 TMS-NC                           39.10    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                        1:02.05    9  
      30.63   31.42                                                
  2 Stott, Kim                42 RAM-NC                         1:14.61    7  
      36.45   38.16                                                
  3 Spencer, Constance        42 UNATTACHED                     1:18.47    6  
      37.19   41.28                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stott, Kim                42 RAM-NC                         2:39.03    9  
      37.51   39.53   40.99   41.00                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              41 PALM-SC                          34.01    9  
  2 Powis, Patricia           40 VMST-VA                          34.15    7  
  3 Kammer, Maryellen         43 NCMS-NC                          36.94    6  
  4 Springer, Margie          40 RAM-NC                           40.96    5  
  5 Tiska-Rivers, Patty       41 TMS-NC                           41.56    4  
  6 Spencer, Constance        42 UNATTACHED                       44.29    3  
  7 McClernan, Candy          40 DAMA-NC                          49.59    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              41 PALM-SC                        1:13.47    9  
      34.87   38.60                                                
  2 Powis, Patricia           40 VMST-VA                        1:14.13    7  
      35.26   38.87                                                
  3 Kammer, Maryellen         43 NCMS-NC                        1:22.44    6  
      38.91   43.53                                                
  4 Stott, Kim                42 RAM-NC                         1:25.89    5  
      41.05   44.84                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Dara              41 PALM-SC                        2:39.62    9  
      36.97   40.47   40.93   41.25                                
  2 Powis, Patricia           40 VMST-VA                        2:42.86    7  
      38.04   42.91   41.18   40.73                                
  3 Stott, Kim                42 RAM-NC                         3:07.94    6  
      43.48   46.97   49.72   47.77                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                          26.80    9  
  2 Kammer, Maryellen         43 NCMS-NC                          32.02    7  
  3 Powis, Patricia           40 VMST-VA                          32.90    6  
  4 Stott, Kim                42 RAM-NC                           33.27    5  
  5 Haas, Jean                43 WMSC-NC                          34.52    4  
  6 Allen, Edie               41 AWSM-NC                          34.58    3  
  7 Tiska-Rivers, Patty       41 TMS-NC                           35.06    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                        1:02.67    9  
  2 Wilber, Dara              41 PALM-SC                        1:07.46    7  
  3 Kammer, Maryellen         43 NCMS-NC                        1:13.04    6  
      33.72   39.32                                                
  4 Stott, Kim                42 RAM-NC                         1:14.00    5  
      33.73   40.27                                                
  5 Springer, Margie          40 RAM-NC                         1:17.61    4  
      37.16   40.45                                                
  6 Haas, Jean                43 WMSC-NC                        1:19.31    3  
      35.72   43.59                                                
  7 Allen, Edie               41 AWSM-NC                        1:19.43    2  
      37.36   42.07                                                
  8 Spencer, Constance        42 UNATTACHED                     1:20.04    1  
      35.37   44.67                                                
  9 Tiska-Rivers, Patty       41 TMS-NC                         1:21.90  
      38.80   43.10                                                
 10 Mathews, Barbara          42 NCAM-NC                        1:23.29  
      41.25   42.04                                                
 11 McClernan, Candy          40 DAMA-NC                        1:47.57  
      51.48   56.09                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                        2:15.17    9  
      28.63   35.37   40.86   30.31                                
  2 Wilber, Dara              41 PALM-SC                        2:23.33    7  
      31.76   37.07   41.24   33.26                                
  3 Powis, Patricia           40 VMST-VA                        2:34.92    6  
      33.62   44.49   40.20   36.61                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth               40 VMST-VA                        4:57.63    9  
      29.74   34.25   38.27   39.46   42.06   44.60   34.90   34.35
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                           27.87    9  
  2 Pline, Elizabeth          46 CSM-NC                           29.82    7  
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                           38.11    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            46 AWSM-NC                        1:01.43    9  
      29.75   31.68                                                
  2 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                         1:02.46    7  
      30.34   32.12                                                
  3 Braswell, Barbara         49 RAM-NC                         1:09.92    6  
      32.78   37.14                                                
  4 Pline, Elizabeth          46 CSM-NC                         1:10.59    5  
      33.98   36.61                                                
  5 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                        1:16.70    4  
      36.07   40.63                                                
  6 Phillips, Rita            47 CSM-NC                         1:44.96    3  
      48.37   56.59                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                         2:18.06    9  
      33.53   36.28   35.04   33.21                                
  2 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST-VA                        2:28.62    7  
      34.71   38.02   38.31   37.58                                
  3 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                        2:49.53    6  
      38.25   42.38   45.22   43.68                                
  4 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                         3:10.60    5  
      43.00   46.85   50.06   50.69                                
  5 Phillips, Rita            47 CSM-NC                         3:44.60    4  
      47.54   56.04 1:00.03 1:00.99                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST-VA                        6:25.12    9  
      35.27   38.76   39.25   39.09   38.99   38.47   38.80   39.30
      39.24   37.95                                                
  2 Warner, Mary Ann          45 DAMA-NC                        8:43.55    7  
      45.94   50.27   51.32   53.11   53.64   54.17   53.86   54.01
      54.36   52.87                                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST-VA                       13:06.28    9  
  2 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                       15:19.65    7  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                           34.97    9  
  2 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                          40.26    7  
  3 Phillips, Rita            47 CSM-NC                           57.25    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            46 AWSM-NC                        1:13.55    9  
      36.63   36.92                                                
  2 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                         1:15.73    7  
      37.13   38.60                                                
  3 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST-VA                        1:22.21    6  
      40.47   41.74                                                
  4 Braswell, Barbara         49 RAM-NC                         1:26.74    5  
      41.70   45.04                                                
  5 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                        1:26.76    4  
      41.82   44.94                                                
  6 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                         1:39.45    3  
      49.77   49.68                                                
  7 Warner, Mary Ann          45 DAMA-NC                        1:53.48    2  
      55.82   57.66                                                
  8 Phillips, Rita            47 CSM-NC                         2:00.31    1  
    2:00.93                                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST-VA                        2:52.23    9  
      41.27   43.34   44.18   43.44                                
  2 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                        3:11.03    7  
      42.92   47.25   49.89   50.97                                
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                         3:25.28    6  
      50.66   51.36   52.68   50.58                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                           40.49    9  
  2 Pline, Elizabeth          46 CSM-NC                           44.17    7  
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                           46.42    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                         1:39.60    9  
      47.71   51.89                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                         3:33.43    9  
      49.04   53.64   56.36   54.39                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            46 AWSM-NC                          31.32    9  
  2 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                           31.66    7  
  3 Braswell, Barbara         49 RAM-NC                           38.99    6  
  4 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                          40.00    5  
  5 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                           43.67    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                         1:11.38    9  
      33.27   38.11                                                
  2 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST-VA                        1:16.59    7  
      36.13   40.46                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten           45 VMST-VA                        2:50.39    9  
      37.24   42.22   45.10   45.83                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            46 AWSM-NC                        1:12.15    9  
      32.94   39.21                                                
  2 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                         1:12.96    7  
      33.07   39.89                                                
  3 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                        1:24.82    6  
      39.89   44.93                                                
  4 Braswell, Barbara         49 RAM-NC                         1:27.99    5  
      38.65   49.34                                                
  5 Pline, Elizabeth          46 CSM-NC                         1:31.15    4  
      43.25   47.90                                                
  6 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                         1:34.48    3  
      46.51   47.97                                                
  7 Warner, Mary Ann          45 DAMA-NC                        1:40.73    2  
      48.16   52.57                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             47 RAM-NC                         2:39.92    9  
      32.69   40.65   50.36   36.22                                
  2 Rogers, Jennie            48 PEAK-NC                        3:07.92    7  
      40.54   48.01   55.19   44.18                                
  3 Medearis, Rebecca         47 CSM-NC                         3:23.32    6  
      45.63   52.75   54.43   50.51                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Elaine             51 CSM-NC                           38.02    9  
  2 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                          43.82    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                        1:38.27    9  
      48.66   49.61                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                        3:32.82    9  
      50.30   53.80   55.67   53.05                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         54 PEAK-NC                          36.89    9  
  2 Kelly, Elaine             51 CSM-NC                           51.80    7  
  3 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                        1:02.51    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         54 PEAK-NC                        1:19.25    9  
      38.16   41.09                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         54 PEAK-NC                        2:57.21    9  
      41.39   44.06   45.83   45.93                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Elaine             51 CSM-NC                           54.38    9  
  2 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                          56.72    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                        2:01.03    9  
      59.20 1:01.83                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Elaine             51 CSM-NC                           48.65    9  
  2 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                        1:02.70    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         54 PEAK-NC                        1:22.41    9  
      38.22   44.19                                                
  2 Kelly, Elaine             51 CSM-NC                         1:45.30    7  
      50.46   54.84                                                
  3 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                        1:54.42    6  
      58.56   55.86                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         54 PEAK-NC                        3:03.46    9  
      41.39   42.95   54.70   44.42                                
  2 Cole, Cathy               54 NCAM-NC                        4:11.09    7  
      59.50 1:08.36 1:05.66   57.57                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, S.A.M.            57 NCAM-NC                          49.75    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, S.A.M.            57 NCAM-NC                        1:54.08    9  
      54.19   59.89                                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            59 VMST-VA                        7:31.85    9  
      39.40   43.37   45.54   45.98   45.93   46.47   46.24   46.68
      46.53   45.71                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            59 VMST-VA                          41.59    9  
  2 Brooks, S.A.M.            57 NCAM-NC                        1:00.41    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            59 VMST-VA                        1:26.06    9  
      42.04   44.02                                                
  2 Brooks, S.A.M.            57 NCAM-NC                        2:11.82    7  
    1:03.74 1:08.08                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, S.A.M.            57 NCAM-NC                        1:01.18    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            59 VMST-VA                        1:37.21    9  
      46.38   50.83                                                
  2 Brooks, S.A.M.            57 NCAM-NC                        2:19.19    7  
    1:07.09 1:12.10                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            59 VMST-VA                        1:27.13    9  
      41.47   45.66                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             63 RAM-NC                           33.94    9  
  2 Blackwell, Ceil           60 RAM-NC                           34.91    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           60 RAM-NC                         1:26.06    9  
      40.73   45.33                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             62 RAM-NC                         3:27.61    9  
      46.05   52.07   55.35   54.14                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             63 RAM-NC                           41.59    9  
  2 Blackwell, Ceil           60 RAM-NC                           41.61    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           60 RAM-NC                         1:32.12    9  
      45.68   46.44                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ceil           60 RAM-NC                         3:20.48    9  
      48.00   50.82   52.60   49.06                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             63 RAM-NC                           41.04    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             63 RAM-NC                         1:30.01    9  
      43.14   46.87                                                
  2 Stroupe, Dawn             62 RAM-NC                         1:46.98    7  
      50.15   56.83                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             63 RAM-NC                         3:21.53    9  
      46.52   52.01   53.10   49.90                                
  2 Stroupe, Dawn             62 RAM-NC                         3:43.15    7  
      50.02   55.68   58.89   58.56                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroupe, Dawn             62 RAM-NC                           50.02    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             63 RAM-NC                         1:26.66    9  
      42.33   44.33                                                
  2 Blackwell, Ceil           60 RAM-NC                         1:29.93    7  
      42.08   47.85                                                
  3 Stroupe, Dawn             62 RAM-NC                         1:43.58    6  
      50.50   53.08                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             63 RAM-NC                         3:13.47    9  
      44.63   50.98   53.28   44.58                                
  2 Stroupe, Dawn             62 RAM-NC                         3:51.47    7  
      51.19 1:02.02 1:02.99   55.27                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   67 WYM-NC                           39.94    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   67 WYM-NC                         1:34.00    9  
      44.61   49.39                                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   67 WYM-NC                         9:08.10    9  
      49.55   55.49   56.31   56.11   55.60   56.43   56.13   55.85
      54.51   52.12                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   67 WYM-NC                           42.04    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   67 WYM-NC                         1:36.75    9  
      47.86   48.89                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   67 WYM-NC                         3:37.42    9  
      50.85   55.21   58.79   52.57                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   67 WYM-NC                           52.92    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   67 WYM-NC                         1:58.92    9  
      56.09 1:02.83                                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDerMeid, Matt          24 RAM-NC                           21.66    9  
  2 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                          23.70    7  
  3 Shapard, James            24 CSM-NC                           27.49    6  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDerMeid, Matt          24 RAM-NC                           48.34    9  
      23.21   25.13                                                
  2 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                          53.25    7  
      25.75   27.50                                                
  3 Shapard, James            24 CSM-NC                           59.77    6  
      28.85   30.92                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                        1:56.95    9  
      26.56   29.09   30.51   30.79                                
  2 Shapard, James            24 CSM-NC                         2:17.05    7  
      30.92   34.03 1:12.05    0.05                                
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Jason             24 RAM-NC                         1:06.67    9  
      32.45   34.22                                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                          31.91    9  
  2 Shapard, James            24 CSM-NC                           36.03    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                        1:08.36    9  
      31.75   36.61                                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                          24.47    9  
  2 VanDerMeid, Matt          24 RAM-NC                           24.98    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                          54.51    9  
      25.23   29.28                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                        2:07.06    9  
      26.61   31.00   33.28   36.17                                
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanDerMeid, Matt          24 RAM-NC                           57.56    9  
      26.38   31.18                                                
  2 Shapard, James            24 CSM-NC                         1:09.19    7  
      32.44   36.75                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Jason             24 RAM-NC                         2:23.45    9  
      30.09   35.83   41.80   35.73                                
 
Men 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendendorp, Mark          23 AWSM-NC                        4:50.46    9  
      27.44   33.09   38.88   37.83   43.68   43.37   34.04   32.13
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Darren            29 DCAC-VA                          23.16    9  
  2 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                          25.84    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Darren            29 DCAC-VA                          51.15    9  
      24.65   26.50                                                
  2 Rudolph, Daniel           29 ANCM-MD                          52.84    7  
      25.50   27.34                                                
  3 Dean, Nathan              26 AWSM-NC                          55.12    6  
      26.89   28.23                                                
  4 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                          56.63    5  
      26.53   30.10                                                
  5 Wilk, Tomasz              28 RAM-NC                         1:00.96    4  
      28.46   32.50                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                        2:07.90    9  
      28.90   31.17   33.31   34.52                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Nathan              26 AWSM-NC                        5:51.88    9  
      30.75   32.99   33.47   34.26   34.94   36.07   36.73   37.01
      38.22   37.44                                                
  2 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                        5:58.28    7  
      31.74   34.21   35.74   36.77   37.29   37.15   37.64   37.01
      36.45   34.28                                                
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stutts, David             28 XMEN-NC                       12:11.27    9  
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                       21:00.73    9  
  2 Samberg, Warren           28 RAM-NC                        25:42.85    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Sean            25 RAM-NC                           26.04    9  
  2 Oman, William             27 NCMS-NC                          26.17    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oman, William             27 NCMS-NC                          59.23    9  
      29.05   30.18                                                
  2 Rudolph, Daniel           29 ANCM-MD                        1:00.50    7  
  3 Dean, Nathan              26 AWSM-NC                        1:06.47    6  
      31.51   34.96                                                
  4 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                        1:15.42    5  
      37.29   38.13                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Daniel           29 ANCM-MD                        2:14.24    9  
      32.58   34.28   34.02   33.36                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Darren            29 DCAC-VA                          28.85    9  
  2 Oman, William             27 NCMS-NC                          29.34    7  
  3 Stringer, Sean            25 RAM-NC                           31.12    6  
  4 Wilk, Tomasz              28 RAM-NC                           35.11    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Darren            29 DCAC-VA                        1:02.25    9  
      29.40   32.85                                                
  2 Oman, William             27 NCMS-NC                        1:04.83    7  
      30.13   34.70                                                
  3 Stutts, David             28 XMEN-NC                        1:07.77    6  
      31.56   36.21                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Tomasz              28 RAM-NC                         2:47.60    9  
      37.68   42.69   43.81   43.42                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Sean            25 RAM-NC                           24.82    9  
  2 Gorman, Darren            29 DCAC-VA                          25.16    7  
  3 McFall, Todd              26 UNATTACHED                       25.51    6  
  4 Dean, Nathan              26 AWSM-NC                          28.11    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFall, Todd              26 UNATTACHED                       57.55    9  
      27.31   30.24                                                
  2 Gorman, Darren            29 DCAC-VA                          57.98    7  
      27.04   30.94                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                        3:10.88    9  
      39.53   47.86   53.15   50.34                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oman, William             27 NCMS-NC                          56.60    9  
      25.91   30.69                                                
  2 Gorman, Darren            29 DCAC-VA                          57.18    7  
      27.59   29.59                                                
  3 Stringer, Sean            25 RAM-NC                           58.31    6  
      25.60   32.71                                                
  4 Rudolph, Daniel           29 ANCM-MD                        1:00.18    5  
      27.87   32.31                                                
  5 McFall, Todd              26 UNATTACHED                     1:01.73    4  
      28.88   32.85                                                
  6 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                        1:09.62    3  
      32.86   36.76                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oman, William             27 NCMS-NC                        2:06.29    9  
      26.50   31.58   36.45   31.76                                
  2 Rudolph, Daniel           29 ANCM-MD                        2:10.99    7  
      28.72   33.08   38.25   30.94                                
  3 Stringer, Sean            25 RAM-NC                         2:18.85    6  
      25.44   32.57   43.76   37.08                                
  4 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                        2:29.58    5  
      32.06   39.11   46.33   32.08                                
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Daniel           29 ANCM-MD                        4:44.37    9  
      30.38   34.50   37.57   36.99   39.81   39.98   33.55   31.59
  2 Shinn, David              25 DYNA-GA                        5:30.86    7  
      36.39   43.23   42.96   42.50   48.77   47.57   36.35   33.09
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                          22.53    9  
  2 Shahboz, Mark             32 VMST-VA                          23.74    7  
  3 Redd, Robert              32 RAM-NC                           24.51    6  
  4 Boshoff, Alton            32 XMEN-NC                          25.35    5  
  5 Domenic, Scotty           30 VMST-VA                          26.52    4  
  6 Kucharski, Michael        33 CSM-NC                           26.69    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                          48.34    9  
      23.46   24.88                                                
  2 Farrell, Andrew           30 ORLM-FL                          49.72    7  
      23.79   25.93                                                
  3 Domenic, Scotty           30 VMST-VA                        1:00.19    6  
      28.28   31.91                                                
 -- Shahboz, Mark             32 VMST-VA                             DQ  
      24.46   27.72                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                        1:49.01    9  
      25.60   28.29   28.00   27.12                                
  2 Farrell, Andrew           30 ORLM-FL                        1:49.02    7  
      25.19   27.70   28.23   27.90                                
  3 Coughlin, Sean            34 AM-SC                          1:51.65    6  
      26.46   28.20   28.66   28.33                                
  4 Boshoff, Alton            32 XMEN-NC                        2:06.24    5  
      29.98   31.68   32.13   32.45                                
  5 Domenic, Scotty           30 VMST-VA                        2:21.28    4  
      31.65   36.16   38.01   35.46                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           30 ORLM-FL                        4:58.29    9  
      26.90   29.14   30.26   30.82   30.87   30.91   30.54   30.23
      29.74   28.88                                                
  2 Coughlin, Sean            34 AM-SC                          5:02.26    7  
      27.40   29.03   29.75   30.05   30.69   30.91   31.65   31.52
      31.07   30.19                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           30 ORLM-FL                       10:39.88    9  
  2 Coughlin, Sean            34 AM-SC                         10:42.31    7  
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boshoff, Alton            32 XMEN-NC                       21:48.02    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                          26.11    9  
  2 Farrell, Andrew           30 ORLM-FL                          26.77    7  
  3 Shahboz, Mark             32 VMST-VA                          27.34    6  
  4 Doan, Brian               30 RAM-NC                           27.98    5  
  5 Kucharski, Michael        33 CSM-NC                           31.53    4  
  6 Domenic, Scotty           30 VMST-VA                          32.39    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           30 ORLM-FL                          56.26    9  
      27.16   29.10                                                
  2 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                          56.47    7  
      27.75   28.72                                                
  3 Shahboz, Mark             32 VMST-VA                          58.25    6  
      28.17   30.08                                                
  4 Domenic, Scotty           30 VMST-VA                        1:13.12    5  
      35.52   37.60                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           30 ORLM-FL                        2:02.47    9  
      28.44   30.57   31.18   32.28                                
  2 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                        2:10.70    7  
      30.96   34.16   33.28   32.30                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Brian               30 RAM-NC                           27.13    9  
  2 Coughlin, Sean            34 AM-SC                            28.78    7  
  3 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                          31.97    6  
  4 Kucharski, Michael        33 CSM-NC                           33.81    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Brian               30 RAM-NC                           58.97    9  
      27.31   31.66                                                
  2 Coughlin, Sean            34 AM-SC                          1:02.95    7  
      29.98   32.97                                                
  3 Cockrell, Charles         32 VMST-VA                        1:06.99    6  
      31.79   35.20                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Brian               30 RAM-NC                         2:12.23    9  
      29.36   33.88   34.49   34.50                                
  2 Coughlin, Sean            34 AM-SC                          2:19.63    7  
      31.02   34.92   36.35   37.34                                
  3 Cockrell, Charles         32 VMST-VA                        2:26.13    6  
      33.42   36.88   38.12   37.71                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                          24.33    9  
  2 Redd, Robert              32 RAM-NC                           25.08    7  
  3 Darden, Chuck             33 UNATTACHED                       25.79    6  
  4 Doan, Brian               30 RAM-NC                           25.86    5  
  5 Kucharski, Michael        33 CSM-NC                           26.80    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                          52.57    9  
      24.74   27.83                                                
  2 Redd, Robert              32 RAM-NC                         1:01.70    7  
      29.21   32.49                                                
  3 Kucharski, Michael        33 CSM-NC                         1:05.99    6  
      30.18   35.81                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steve               32 DAMM-SC                        2:00.44    9  
      27.27   30.12   30.86   32.19                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Brian               30 RAM-NC                           58.46    9  
      28.12   30.34                                                
  2 Darden, Chuck             33 UNATTACHED                       59.90    7  
      27.16   32.74                                                
  3 Cockrell, Charles         32 VMST-VA                        1:04.00    6  
      31.14   32.86                                                
  4 Kucharski, Michael        33 CSM-NC                         1:06.49    5  
      30.18   36.31                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Brian               30 RAM-NC                         2:08.28    9  
      26.77   37.04   33.40   31.07                                
  2 Cockrell, Charles         32 VMST-VA                        2:19.23    7  
      30.47   38.51   37.98   32.27                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower, Edward             35 RAM-NC                           22.63    9  
  2 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                          22.83    7  
  3 Kretz, Rusty              39 DAMA-NC                          23.52    6  
  4 Gallagher, Patrick        37 RAM-NC                           23.74    5  
  5 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                           23.80    4  
  6 Shamlin, David            35 RAM-NC                           25.72    3  
  7 Dromsky, Joe              38 GAS-GA                           25.93    2  
  8 Quinn, Paul               35 SCMM-NC                          26.14    1  
  9 Seidler, Howard           39 CSM-NC                           27.73  
 10 Hackney, Benjamin         36 NCMS-NC                          38.85  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lower, Edward             35 RAM-NC                           49.71    9  
      23.82   25.89                                                
  2 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                           51.64    7  
      25.05   26.59                                                
  3 Gallagher, Patrick        37 RAM-NC                           52.43    6  
      24.47   27.96                                                
  4 Shamlin, David            35 RAM-NC                           56.51    5  
      27.55   28.96                                                
  5 Haas, William             38 VMST-VA                          57.52    4  
      28.20   29.32                                                
  6 Seidler, Howard           39 CSM-NC                           59.88    3  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                         1:57.67    9  
      26.44   29.06   30.90   31.27                                
  2 Gallagher, Patrick        37 RAM-NC                         2:00.21    7  
      26.53   29.50   31.71   32.47                                
  3 Dromsky, Joe              38 GAS-GA                         2:04.09    6  
      29.02   31.36   31.97   31.74                                
  4 Quinn, Paul               35 SCMM-NC                        2:07.61    5  
      28.95   32.18   33.44   33.04                                
  5 Haas, William             38 VMST-VA                        2:08.70    4  
      30.29   32.80   33.74   31.87                                
  6 Shamlin, David            35 RAM-NC                         2:10.31    3  
      29.44   32.51   34.51   33.85                                
  7 Seidler, Howard           39 CSM-NC                         2:14.06    2  
      31.48   33.15   35.15   34.28                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                         5:41.49    9  
      28.89   32.73   33.83   35.36   35.74   35.25   35.90   35.90
      34.97   32.92                                                
  2 Quinn, Paul               35 SCMM-NC                        5:46.53    7  
      30.83   33.35   34.63   35.21   35.46   35.85   35.97   35.68
      35.28   34.27                                                
  3 Shamlin, David            35 RAM-NC                         5:56.30    6  
      31.06   32.91   34.82   35.99   36.90   36.90   37.63   37.19
      37.41   35.49                                                
  4 Sexauer, Tim              35 RAM-NC                         6:58.29    5  
      39.44   41.42   42.13   43.11   43.19   42.97   42.12   41.98
      41.83   40.10                                                
  5 DeMilia, Michael          35 RAM-NC                         8:36.25    4  
      44.71   48.62   49.39   52.37   54.27 1:48.48                
      51.96   53.21                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Paul               35 SCMM-NC                       11:52.63    9  
  2 Shamlin, David            35 RAM-NC                        12:31.33    7  
  3 Sexauer, Tim              35 RAM-NC                        13:55.22    6  
  4 Holshouser, Jay           39 RAM-NC                        17:38.30    4.5
  4 DeMilia, Michael          35 RAM-NC                        17:38.30    4.5
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                        20:14.42    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                          25.73    9  
  2 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                           25.84    7  
  3 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                           28.36    6  
  4 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                           29.49    5  
  5 Dromsky, Joe              38 GAS-GA                           33.09    4  
  6 Seidler, Howard           39 CSM-NC                           33.47    3  
  7 Hackney, Benjamin         36 NCMS-NC                        1:00.15    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                           55.53    9  
      27.25   28.28                                                
  2 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                           59.22    7  
      29.03   30.19                                                
  3 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                        1:02.81    6  
      31.90   30.91                                                
  4 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                         1:03.10    5  
      30.85   32.25                                                
  5 Robert, Fary              36 CSM-NC                         1:06.82    4  
      33.45   33.37                                                
  6 Seidler, Howard           39 CSM-NC                         1:08.75    3  
      33.88   34.87                                                
  7 Haas, William             38 VMST-VA                        1:09.95    2  
      34.98   34.97                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                        2:14.23    9  
      33.09   34.23   33.41   33.50                                
  2 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                         2:20.93    7  
      33.67   34.89   36.34   36.03                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretz, Rusty              39 DAMA-NC                          28.32    9  
  2 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                           28.46    7  
  3 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                          28.84    6  
  4 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                           31.36    5  
  5 Quinn, Paul               35 SCMM-NC                          32.55    4  
  6 Robert, Fary              36 CSM-NC                           35.22    3  
 -- Hackney, Benjamin         36 NCMS-NC                             DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                         1:02.01    9  
      28.76   33.25                                                
  2 Kretz, Rusty              39 DAMA-NC                        1:02.77    7  
      29.34   33.43                                                
  3 Quinn, Paul               35 SCMM-NC                        1:10.34    6  
      32.74   37.60                                                
  4 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                         1:16.15    5  
      36.62   39.53                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                         2:16.10    9  
      30.62   34.86   35.10   35.52                                
  2 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                        2:32.59    7  
      34.66   39.02   40.20   38.71                                
  3 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                         2:45.31    6  
      36.64   41.24   43.87   43.56                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                          24.82    9  
  2 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                           24.88    7  
  3 Kretz, Rusty              39 DAMA-NC                          26.21    6  
  4 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                           26.45    5  
  5 Quinn, Paul               35 SCMM-NC                          27.86    4  
  6 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                           28.43    3  
  7 Robert, Fary              36 CSM-NC                           29.91    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                           55.10    9  
      26.21   28.89                                                
  2 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                           58.85    7  
      27.29   31.56                                                
  3 Haas, William             38 VMST-VA                        1:05.48    6  
      31.54   33.94                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                           55.36    9  
      25.29   30.07                                                
  2 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                          56.15    7  
      25.21   30.94                                                
  3 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                           59.46    6  
      27.29   32.17                                                
  4 Kretz, Rusty              39 DAMA-NC                        1:00.30    5  
      28.08   32.22                                                
  5 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                         1:04.52    4  
      29.32   35.20                                                
  6 Quinn, Paul               35 SCMM-NC                        1:05.49    3  
      31.10   34.39                                                
  7 Robert, Fary              36 CSM-NC                         1:06.92    2  
      30.25   36.67                                                
  8 Dromsky, Joe              38 GAS-GA                         1:07.20    1  
      31.05   36.15                                                
  9 Seidler, Howard           39 CSM-NC                         1:11.28  
      31.74   39.54                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Tom            35 GAS-GA                         2:00.96    9  
      25.50   30.82   34.84   29.80                                
  2 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                        2:10.05    7  
      26.17   33.96   38.15   31.77                                
  3 Smith, Jeffery            38 CSM-NC                         2:16.69    6  
      27.84   34.86   41.15   32.84                                
  4 Hoffner, Chris            36 TMS-NC                         2:22.08    5  
      28.87   35.68   45.95   31.58                                
  5 Dromsky, Joe              38 GAS-GA                         2:26.12    4  
      29.91   37.69   44.45   34.07                                
  6 Seidler, Howard           39 CSM-NC                         2:38.46    3  
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David           39 VMST-VA                        4:44.08    9  
      28.72   32.57   36.64   35.14   41.30   41.85   35.40   32.46
  2 Shamlin, David            35 RAM-NC                         5:32.82    7  
      36.96   41.39   43.73   42.35   46.75   46.48   39.18   35.98
  3 Sexauer, Tim              35 RAM-NC                         6:05.10    6  
      39.25   47.39   47.67   46.74   50.45   50.04   43.00   40.56
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM-MD                          21.69    9  
  2 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                           22.72    7  
  3 McGinnis, Tim             43 RAM-NC                           22.75    6  
  4 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                           23.47    5  
  5 Lehman, Fritz             42 RAM-NC                           23.50    4  
  6 Reid, Mike                40 GAJA-GA                          23.59    3  
  7 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNATTACHED                       24.13    2  
  8 Weischedel, Brian         41 NCMS-NC                          25.06    1  
  9 Simpson, David            41 RAM-NC                           26.35  
 10 Waldbauer, Eric           42 RAM-NC                           28.06  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Tim             43 RAM-NC                           49.55    9  
      23.69   25.86                                                
  2 Reid, Mike                40 GAJA-GA                          50.67    7  
      24.52   26.15                                                
  3 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                           51.07    6  
      24.25   26.82                                                
  4 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                           51.82    5  
      24.86   26.96                                                
  5 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                          52.22    4  
      25.28   26.94                                                
  6 Burton, Jack              44 PALM-SC                          52.39    3  
      25.18   27.21                                                
  7 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNATTACHED                       53.41    2  
      25.48   27.93                                                
  8 Kennedy, Gene             41 CSM-NC                           55.16    1  
      26.59   28.57                                                
  9 Hinkley, Scott            40 RAM-NC                           57.36  
      26.87   30.49                                                
 10 Matysek, Joseph           44 CSM-NC                           59.41  
      28.75   30.66                                                
 11 Weischedel, Brian         41 NCMS-NC                        1:00.32  
      28.08   32.24                                                
 12 Johnson, Ken              43 CSM-NC                         1:01.41  
      29.60   31.81                                                
 13 Moore, Steve              43 MCM-NT                         1:01.95  
      29.47   32.48                                                
 14 McClernan, Bill           44 DAMA-NC                        1:05.92  
      29.82   36.10                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Mike                40 GAJA-GA                        1:53.79    9  
      26.19   28.56   29.50   29.54                                
  2 McGinnis, Tim             43 RAM-NC                         1:54.55    7  
      26.46   28.49   29.72   29.88                                
  3 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                        1:54.84    6  
      27.27   29.31   29.53   28.73                                
  4 Burton, Jack              44 PALM-SC                        1:55.98    5  
      27.76   29.47   29.43   29.32                                
  5 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                         1:56.30    4  
      25.96   28.97   30.65   30.72                                
  6 Weischedel, Brian         41 NCMS-NC                        1:59.18    3  
      28.46   30.25   30.57   29.90                                
  7 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                         2:05.69    2  
      26.70   30.20   34.29   34.50                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Jack              44 PALM-SC                        5:13.88    9  
      29.79   31.36   31.71   31.40   31.72   31.51   31.38   31.83
      31.80   31.38                                                
  2 Reid, Mike                40 GAJA-GA                        5:17.36    7  
      28.36   31.33   31.51   31.42   32.31   32.37   32.33   32.64
      33.38   31.71                                                
  3 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                        5:44.76    6  
      28.92   32.09   36.46   37.82   34.08   34.36   37.52   37.51
      33.59   32.41                                                
  4 Matysek, Joseph           44 CSM-NC                         6:14.03    5  
      33.93   36.86   37.60   38.26   37.51   37.88   38.45   38.29
      38.44   36.81                                                
 -- McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                              DQ  
      29.71   35.02   36.83   37.84   37.73   38.01   37.56   37.47
      36.94   32.84                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fritz             42 RAM-NC                        11:42.82    9  
  2 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                        12:23.92    7  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury, Doug              41 NCAM-NC                       18:00.46    9  
  2 Burton, Jack              44 PALM-SC                       18:19.64    7  
  3 Meyer, Bill               43 NCAM-NC                       20:33.81    6  
  4 Reese, Jeff               40 RAM-NC                        21:49.79    5  
  5 Bolton, Gary              40 RAM-NC                        22:29.89    4  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM-MD                          24.11    9  
  2 Lehman, Fritz             42 RAM-NC                           25.77    7  
  3 Reid, Mike                40 GAJA-GA                          28.48    6  
  4 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                          29.42    5  
  5 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                           30.50    4  
  6 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                           32.69    3  
  7 Matysek, Joseph           44 CSM-NC                           36.98    2  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM-MD                          51.32    9  
      24.95   26.37                                                
  2 Lehman, Fritz             42 RAM-NC                           54.55    7  
      26.50   28.05                                                
  3 Reid, Mike                40 GAJA-GA                          59.02    6  
      28.54   30.48                                                
  4 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                          59.73    5  
      29.73   30.00                                                
  5 McGinnis, Tim             43 RAM-NC                         1:06.17    4  
      32.81   33.36                                                
  6 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                         1:11.34    3  
      35.13   36.21                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                        2:07.30    9  
      30.67   32.05   32.65   31.93                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                           28.98    9  
  2 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNATTACHED                       31.19    7  
  3 Lehman, Fritz             42 RAM-NC                           33.15    6  
  4 Waldbauer, Eric           42 RAM-NC                           33.72    5  
  5 Moore, Steve              43 MCM-NT                           35.53    4  
  6 Matysek, Joseph           44 CSM-NC                           35.56    3  
  7 Johnson, Ken              43 CSM-NC                           35.67    2  
  8 McClernan, Bill           44 DAMA-NC                          35.86    1  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                         1:04.50    9  
      30.72   33.78                                                
  2 Reese, Jeff               40 RAM-NC                         1:06.33    7  
      30.76   35.57                                                
  3 Lehman, Fritz             42 RAM-NC                         1:07.72    6  
      33.23   34.49                                                
  4 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNATTACHED                     1:09.03    5  
      33.04   35.99                                                
  5 Waldbauer, Eric           42 RAM-NC                         1:13.75    4  
      35.00   38.75                                                
  6 Matysek, Joseph           44 CSM-NC                         1:17.30    3  
      37.30   40.00                                                
  7 Moore, Steve              43 MCM-NT                         1:24.61    2  
      40.68   43.93                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                         2:23.97    9  
      32.95   36.85   36.76   37.41                                
  2 Waldbauer, Eric           42 RAM-NC                         2:38.49    7  
      34.98   39.93   41.31   42.27                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Clay               40 ANCM-MD                          23.61    9  
  2 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                           25.93    7  
  3 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                           26.19    6  
  4 Weischedel, Brian         41 NCMS-NC                          27.36    5  
  5 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                          27.38    4  
  6 McGinnis, Tim             43 RAM-NC                           28.93    3  
  7 Kennedy, Gene             41 CSM-NC                           29.89    2  
  8 Johnson, Ken              43 CSM-NC                           32.08    1  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Jack              44 PALM-SC                          57.29    9  
      26.92   30.37                                                
  2 Reid, Mike                40 GAJA-GA                          57.82    7  
      26.49   31.33                                                
  3 Weischedel, Brian         41 NCMS-NC                          59.88    6  
      28.53   31.35                                                
  4 Matysek, Joseph           44 CSM-NC                         1:10.80    5  
      32.43   38.37                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Jack              44 PALM-SC                        2:11.52    9  
      30.54   32.98   33.88   34.12                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                           58.56    9  
      27.52   31.04                                                
  2 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                        1:00.36    7  
      28.18   32.18                                                
  3 Lehman, Fritz             42 RAM-NC                         1:00.75    6  
      29.02   31.73                                                
  4 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNATTACHED                     1:01.36    5  
      28.71   32.65                                                
  5 Weischedel, Brian         41 NCMS-NC                        1:03.13    4  
      29.83   33.30                                                
  6 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                         1:04.40    3  
      29.04   35.36                                                
  7 Kennedy, Gene             41 CSM-NC                         1:06.51    2  
      31.98   34.53                                                
  8 Johnson, Ken              43 CSM-NC                         1:10.57    1  
      33.44   37.13                                                
  9 Waldbauer, Eric           42 RAM-NC                         1:10.98  
      34.28   36.70                                                
 10 Matysek, Joseph           44 CSM-NC                         1:11.04  
      34.47   36.57                                                
 11 McClernan, Bill           44 DAMA-NC                        1:19.73  
      37.86   41.87                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alan             44 DCAC-VA                        2:10.91    9  
      27.75   33.59   38.88   30.69                                
  2 Patton, George            40 GAS-GA                         2:11.27    7  
      27.13   34.14   38.57   31.43                                
  3 Shepherd, Keith           42 UNATTACHED                     2:17.03    6  
      28.13   36.23   40.68   31.99                                
  4 Meyer, Bill               43 NCAM-NC                        2:26.09    5  
      30.61   39.07   41.49   34.92                                
  5 Waldbauer, Eric           42 RAM-NC                         2:31.33    4  
      32.41   39.43   41.94   37.55                                
  6 McIntosh, Douglas         41 WYM-NC                         2:32.71    3  
      29.17   38.43   53.72   31.39                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Jeff               40 RAM-NC                         5:34.21    9  
      34.45   42.53   49.43   48.51   41.79   42.21   39.02   36.27
  2 Matysek, Joseph           44 CSM-NC                         5:52.82    7  
      35.71   40.09   51.67   47.67   50.98   48.80   40.23   37.67
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtzman, Andy            45 FMM-FL                           26.72    9  
  2 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                           27.42    7  
  3 Dlesk, Richard            45 NCAM-NC                          28.73    6  
  4 Murphy, Lee               45 NCAM-NC                          29.24    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                           53.88    9  
      25.95   27.93                                                
  2 Carrow, Hill              46 RAM-NC                           57.08    7  
      27.16   29.92                                                
  3 Murphy, Lee               45 NCAM-NC                        1:06.68    6  
      31.65   35.03                                                
  4 Dlesk, Richard            45 NCAM-NC                        1:07.06    5  
      32.64   34.42                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                         1:59.29    9  
      28.14   30.19   30.85   30.11                                
  2 Kurtzman, Andy            45 FMM-FL                         2:11.78    7  
      30.38   33.49   34.59   33.32                                
  3 Dlesk, Richard            45 NCAM-NC                        2:31.54    6  
      35.45   39.47   39.21   37.41                                
  4 Murphy, Lee               45 NCAM-NC                        2:33.88    5  
      32.77   38.39   40.82   41.90                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                         5:31.91    9  
      30.33   33.40   33.71   33.86   34.21   34.16   33.89   33.28
      33.61   31.46                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                        11:31.33    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Lee               45 NCAM-NC                          37.77    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Lee               45 NCAM-NC                        1:22.98    9  
      40.93   42.05                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Lee               45 NCAM-NC                        2:57.82    9  
      41.79   44.47   45.82   45.74                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                           34.28    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                           26.76    9  
  2 Carrow, Hill              46 RAM-NC                           28.47    7  
 -- Murphy, Lee               45 NCAM-NC                             DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                         1:00.02    9  
      27.59   32.43                                                
  2 Kurtzman, Andy            45 FMM-FL                         1:04.65    7  
      30.58   34.07                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrow, Hill              46 RAM-NC                         2:28.82    9  
      32.60   37.69   38.99   39.54                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                         1:03.37    9  
      29.35   34.02                                                
  2 Dlesk, Richard            45 NCAM-NC                        1:17.13    7  
      37.17   39.96                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtzman, Andy            45 FMM-FL                         2:37.13    9  
      31.96   42.18   47.19   35.80                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Facchine, Kevin           45 RAM-NC                         5:02.93    9  
      32.07   36.41   41.95   40.12   43.65   43.79   33.67   31.27
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bober, Richard            50 CSM-NC                           26.09    9  
  2 Glotzer, Rob              50 RAM-NC                           26.77    7  
  3 Byers, Jerry              53 UNATTACHED                       33.02    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              53 PALM-SC                          54.39    9  
      26.16   28.23                                                
  2 Bober, Richard            50 CSM-NC                           55.77    7  
      26.43   29.34                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glotzer, Rob              50 RAM-NC                         2:24.00    9  
      32.33   36.88   38.34   36.45                                
  2 Karpinos, Ralph           51 NCAM-NC                        2:59.88    7  
      41.80   45.92   46.76   45.40                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              53 PALM-SC                        5:38.34    9  
      30.28   33.40   34.34   34.48   34.60   34.60   34.18   34.50
      34.38   33.58                                                
  2 Bober, Richard            50 CSM-NC                         5:53.35    7  
      31.43   34.84   35.71   36.76   36.02   36.34   36.56   36.12
      35.52   34.05                                                
  3 Andrews, Chuck            54 AM-SC                          6:04.62    6  
      31.87   35.77   36.86   37.95   38.40   37.74   37.56   37.28
      36.65   34.54                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              53 PALM-SC                          27.38    9  
  2 Stringer, Rick            51 VMST-VA                          27.75    7  
  3 Bober, Richard            50 CSM-NC                           28.60    6  
  4 Karpinos, Ralph           51 NCAM-NC                          50.22    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              53 PALM-SC                          59.26    9  
      28.49   30.77                                                
  2 Stringer, Rick            51 VMST-VA                        1:00.16    7  
      29.60   30.56                                                
  3 Bober, Richard            50 CSM-NC                         1:01.39    6  
      30.43   30.96                                                
  4 Glass, Ernie              51 CSM-NC                         1:10.55    5  
      34.86   35.69                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Rick            51 VMST-VA                        2:10.42    9  
      31.52   33.86   32.86   32.18                                
  2 Wilder, Hugh              53 PALM-SC                        2:12.93    7  
      31.10   33.38   34.48   33.97                                
  3 Bober, Richard            50 CSM-NC                         2:16.05    6  
      32.13   34.16   34.81   34.95                                
  4 Andrews, Chuck            54 AM-SC                          2:46.72    5  
      39.68   42.58   43.56   40.90                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glotzer, Rob              50 RAM-NC                           35.29    9  
  2 Byers, Jerry              53 UNATTACHED                       35.49    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Jerry              53 UNATTACHED                     1:18.30    9  
      37.16   41.14                                                
  2 Karpinos, Ralph           51 NCAM-NC                        1:39.45    7  
      47.79   51.66                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Chuck            54 AM-SC                          2:54.86    9  
      37.90   44.57   46.52   45.87                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bober, Richard            50 CSM-NC                           28.19    9  
  2 Glass, Ernie              51 CSM-NC                           28.57    7  
  3 Glotzer, Rob              50 RAM-NC                           29.61    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glotzer, Rob              50 RAM-NC                         1:10.38    9  
      32.66   37.72                                                
  2 Karpinos, Ralph           51 NCAM-NC                        1:45.21    7  
      46.96   58.25                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Chuck            54 AM-SC                          2:44.25    9  
      35.37   43.14   43.34   42.40                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Rick            51 VMST-VA                        1:01.49    9  
      28.31   33.18                                                
  2 Wilder, Hugh              53 PALM-SC                        1:04.08    7  
      28.36   35.72                                                
  3 Glotzer, Rob              50 RAM-NC                         1:10.26    6  
      33.02   37.24                                                
  4 Byers, Jerry              53 UNATTACHED                     1:24.88    5  
      41.71   43.17                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Rick            51 VMST-VA                        2:15.04    9  
      29.01   33.98   40.23   31.82                                
  2 Wilder, Hugh              53 PALM-SC                        2:17.50    7  
      28.59   34.66   42.67   31.58                                
  3 Andrews, Chuck            54 AM-SC                          2:32.76    6  
      31.52   40.95   44.84   35.45                                
  4 Karpinos, Ralph           51 NCAM-NC                        3:27.06    5  
      44.82   59.09   56.72   46.43                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Rick            51 VMST-VA                        4:55.23    9  
      31.45   35.86   38.17   37.40   43.15   43.56   33.71   31.93
  2 Wilder, Hugh              53 PALM-SC                        5:05.56    7  
      30.79   35.57   40.79   39.64   45.71   46.12   33.80   33.14
  3 Bober, Richard            50 CSM-NC                         5:23.59    6  
      33.08   37.16   40.69   39.41   53.80   52.50   34.79   32.16
  4 Andrews, Chuck            54 AM-SC                          5:28.51    5  
      35.30   41.82   43.57   42.68   46.36   46.60   36.85   35.33
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             57 CSM-NC                           28.56    9  
  2 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                           32.61    7  
  3 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM-SC                            32.96    6  
  4 Baker, Frank              59 NCAM-NC                          35.46    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                         1:17.14    9  
      36.70   40.44                                                
  2 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                         1:17.15    7  
      37.04   40.11                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             57 CSM-NC                         2:34.08    9  
    1:16.55   40.91   36.81                                        
  2 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                         2:34.50    7  
      36.33   39.18   39.79   39.20                                
  3 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                         2:50.96    6  
      37.85   42.17   46.58   44.36                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         57 GCAM-SC                        5:48.42    9  
      30.49   34.12   34.92   35.40   35.63   35.14   34.76   36.39
      35.83   35.74                                                
  2 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                         7:17.03    7  
      38.36   41.05   44.12   44.80   43.78   44.87   44.62   45.57
      45.15   44.71                                                
  3 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                         7:48.33    6  
      41.66   45.88   48.48   47.82   48.87   47.01   47.92   47.69
      47.87   45.13                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                        15:06.54    9  
  2 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                        15:59.93    7  
  3 Baker, Frank              59 NCAM-NC                       17:54.60    6  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Larry             58 RAM-NC                           36.06    9  
  2 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM-SC                            38.98    7  
  3 Baker, Frank              59 NCAM-NC                          45.28    6  
  4 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                           45.91    5  
  5 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                           49.58    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Larry             58 RAM-NC                         1:18.57    9  
      29.36   49.21                                                
  2 White, Bernie             57 CSM-NC                         1:23.90    7  
      41.92   41.98                                                
  3 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                         1:53.82    6  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Larry             58 RAM-NC                         2:57.20    9  
      41.57   44.83   46.98   43.82                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                           36.86    9  
  2 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM-SC                            37.59    7  
  3 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                           52.74    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM-SC                          1:22.24    9  
      40.05   42.19                                                
  2 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                         1:25.48    7  
      40.58   44.90                                                
  3 Fowler, Larry             58 RAM-NC                         1:37.90    6  
      46.02   51.88                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         57 GCAM-SC                        2:35.92    9  
      35.64   39.31   40.76   40.21                                
  2 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM-SC                          3:08.79    7  
      43.40   48.52   50.59   46.28                                
  3 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                         3:10.64    6  
      44.64   49.33   50.10   46.57                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             57 CSM-NC                           29.83    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         57 GCAM-SC                          58.60    9  
      28.02   30.58                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         57 GCAM-SC                        2:12.83    9  
      29.59   34.77   34.46   34.01                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Larry             58 RAM-NC                         1:18.26    9  
      36.20   42.06                                                
  2 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM-SC                          1:19.52    7  
      38.75   40.77                                                
  3 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                         1:22.94    6  
      40.66   42.28                                                
  4 Enyart, James             59 WYM-NC                         1:43.43    5  
      49.41   54.02                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wycoff, Steve             56 AM-SC                          2:55.48    9  
      40.52   46.12   47.45   41.39                                
  2 Slaughter, James          55 RAM-NC                         3:12.55    7  
      43.66   56.05   52.56   40.28                                
 -- Fowler, Larry             58 RAM-NC                              DQ  
      37.36   44.42   56.11   41.29                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         57 GCAM-SC                        4:59.75    9  
      30.68   36.50   40.29   40.21   43.25   43.01   33.87   31.94
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              63 CSM-NC                           26.11    9  
  2 Pinkerton, Rolffs         62 NCAM-NC                          29.98    7  
  3 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                          35.95    6  
  4 Stroupe, Mike             63 RAM-NC                           49.45    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              63 CSM-NC                           58.38    9  
      28.32   30.06                                                
  2 Macartney, Norman         62 SCMM-NC                        1:19.59    7  
      35.97   43.62                                                
  3 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                        1:23.03    6  
      39.63   43.40                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              63 CSM-NC                         2:14.56    9  
      31.23   33.74   34.92   34.67                                
  2 Pinkerton, Rolffs         62 NCAM-NC                        2:37.77    7  
      34.13   40.66   42.29   40.69                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              63 CSM-NC                         6:21.13    9  
      35.39   36.93   38.43   40.31   39.26   38.67   38.40   39.91
      37.71   36.12                                                
  2 Macartney, Norman         62 SCMM-NC                        7:48.18    7  
      41.22   46.79   47.95   48.37   47.37   47.20   47.25   47.56
      48.06   46.41                                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         62 NCAM-NC                       23:56.53    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         62 NCAM-NC                          38.70    9  
  2 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                          41.57    7  
  3 Stroupe, Mike             63 RAM-NC                         1:15.40    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macartney, Norman         62 SCMM-NC                        1:38.61    9  
      49.79   48.82                                                
  2 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                        1:39.62    7  
      49.50   50.12                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                        3:47.26    9  
      52.31   59.16   58.97   56.82                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              63 CSM-NC                           38.44    9  
  2 Stroupe, Mike             63 RAM-NC                         1:18.37    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macartney, Norman         62 SCMM-NC                        1:33.46    9  
      43.92   49.54                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         60 PEAK-NC                          30.91    9  
  2 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                          39.43    7  
  3 Stroupe, Mike             63 RAM-NC                         1:14.16    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         60 PEAK-NC                        1:09.62    9  
      33.01   36.61                                                
  2 Macartney, Norman         62 SCMM-NC                        1:40.30    7  
      46.43   53.87                                                
  3 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                        1:47.31    6  
      46.88 1:00.43                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         60 PEAK-NC                        2:48.09    9  
      37.84   42.71   44.96   42.58                                
  2 Macartney, Norman         62 SCMM-NC                        4:09.54    7  
      49.92 1:03.27 1:07.89 1:08.46                                
  3 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                        4:27.05    6  
      55.43 1:09.39 1:12.98 1:09.25                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                        1:34.20    9  
      42.85   51.35                                                
  2 Stroupe, Mike             63 RAM-NC                         2:33.44    7  
    1:13.82 1:19.62                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Richard         60 PEAK-NC                        2:44.06    9  
      33.36   41.83   49.26   39.61                                
  2 Macartney, Norman         62 SCMM-NC                        3:22.38    7  
      45.12   52.52   56.40   48.34                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macartney, Norman         62 SCMM-NC                        7:21.58    9  
      47.60   57.89 2:02.85                           51.55   46.20
  2 Goldstein, Simon          63 SMAC-NC                        8:25.15    7  
      54.07 1:11.27 1:00.23 1:01.64 1:07.13 1:14.19   58.94   57.68
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsil, John              69 RAM-NC                           37.85    9  
  2 Shouse, W.D.              67 UNATTACHED                       41.98    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsil, John              69 RAM-NC                         3:21.47    9  
      43.74   51.13   54.13   52.47                                
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowle, David              68 RAM-NC                        14:10.57    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsil, John              69 RAM-NC                           47.44    9  
  2 Shouse, W.D.              67 UNATTACHED                       52.82    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsil, John              69 RAM-NC                         3:45.89    9  
      53.25   57.20   58.96   56.48                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, W.D.              67 UNATTACHED                       48.28    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, W.D.              67 UNATTACHED                     1:37.86    9  
      46.09   51.77                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, W.D.              67 UNATTACHED                     3:41.48    9  
      49.95   55.84   57.52   58.17                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shouse, W.D.              67 UNATTACHED                     1:50.59    9  
      57.31   53.28                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           70 CSM-NC                           27.63    9  
  2 Patrie, Lewis             72 PEAK-NC                          34.79    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrie, Lewis             72 PEAK-NC                        3:20.61    9  
      42.76   50.33   55.04   52.48                                
  2 Moore, Bobby              71 MCM-NT                         4:26.83    7  
      55.52 1:12.65 1:17.06 1:01.60                                
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bobby              71 MCM-NT                        24:41.58    9  
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrie, Lewis             72 PEAK-NC                       30:30.74    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           70 CSM-NC                           35.17    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bobby              71 MCM-NT                         2:28.08    9  
    1:11.68 1:16.40                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bobby              71 MCM-NT                         5:22.59    9  
    1:15.80 1:21.58 1:25.99 1:19.22                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           70 CSM-NC                           33.19    9  
  2 Formo, Arnie              74 RAM-NC                           44.76    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           70 CSM-NC                         1:15.24    9  
      34.73   40.51                                                
  2 Formo, Arnie              74 RAM-NC                         1:37.88    7  
      46.68   51.20                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           70 CSM-NC                         2:58.39    9  
      39.87   46.85   47.10   44.57                                
  2 Formo, Arnie              74 RAM-NC                         3:48.08    7  
      52.32   59.36   57.99   58.41                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kortheuer, John           70 CSM-NC                           31.14    9  
  2 Moore, Bobby              71 MCM-NT                         1:28.12    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bobby              71 MCM-NT                         3:01.52    9  
    1:20.80 1:40.72                                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            77 VMST-VA                        1:24.80    9  
      39.67   45.13                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            77 VMST-VA                        3:10.20    9  
      42.87   46.14   50.69   50.50                                
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            77 VMST-VA                        8:25.23    9  
      43.72   48.81   49.98   51.68   52.27   51.78   52.07   52.35
      52.38   50.19                                                
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Vester             75 AWSM-NC                       30:46.00    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            77 VMST-VA                        1:37.15    9  
      47.28   49.87                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            77 VMST-VA                        3:29.32    9  
      49.73   52.83   53.96   52.80                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Vester             75 AWSM-NC                        1:58.09    9  
      57.64 1:00.45                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Vester             75 AWSM-NC                        4:20.72    9  
    1:01.85 1:07.45 1:09.81 1:01.61                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Calvin            77 VMST-VA                        1:42.38    9  
      46.26   56.12                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Vester             75 AWSM-NC                        4:11.20    9  
    1:03.56 1:15.66 1:01.60   50.38                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girton, George            80 NCAM-NC                          56.39    9  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girton, George            80 NCAM-NC                        1:01.96    9  
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC WEST-NC  'A'                                             1:52.42   18  
     1) Tone, Stacey 28                 2) Hagman, Heather 30             
     3) LaCasse, Helena 24              4) Glossop, Amanda 25             
      28.69   26.18   30.17   27.38                                
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHARLOTTE SWIMMASTERS-NC  'B'                               2:20.46   18  
     1) Glossop, Amanda 25              2) Tone, Stacey 28                
     3) LaCasse, Helena 24              4) Feimster, Melissa 22           
      34.22   38.24   37.17   30.83                                
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'A'                                             1:46.62   18  
     1) Mancini, Jennifer 25            2) Sullivan, Liz 27               
     3) Riley, Jennifer 28              4) Waterston, Adrienne 34         
      27.47   27.73   24.78   26.64                                
  2 NC EAST-NC  'B'                                             1:54.41   14  
     1) DeMilia, Mary 29                2) Fairlee, Susan 26              
     3) Dyble, Juli 25                  4) Tello, Adrienne 26             
      26.78   28.99   30.71   27.93                                
  3 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'A'                      2:35.37   12  
     1) Hogan, Patricia 31              2) Brooks, S.A.M. 57              
     3) Cole, Cathy 54                  4) Mathews, Barbara 42            
      32.56   48.03   44.41   30.37                                
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'A'                      4:09.58   18  
     1) Sullivan, Liz 27                2) Hall, Virginia 28              
     3) Hogan, Patricia 31              4) Geiss, Angelique 36            
      29.52   31.78   30.63   33.49   31.20   34.07   27.93   30.96
  2 NC EAST-NC  'A'                                             4:20.34   14  
     1) Riley, Jennifer 28              2) Springer, Margie 40            
     3) Duval, Michelle 31              4) Waterston, Adrienne 34         
      32.66   35.77   28.20   30.57   32.53   36.28   30.28   34.05
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'B'                                             2:00.92   18  
     1) Mancini, Jennifer 25            2) Sullivan, Liz 27               
     3) Riley, Jennifer 28              4) DeMilia, Mary 29               
      30.86   34.21   28.60   27.25                                
  2 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'A'                      2:14.36   14  
     1) Mistretta, Claire 37            2) Geiss, Angelique 36            
     3) Alexander, Janet 33             4) Hall, Virginia 28              
      34.63   38.60   32.12   29.01                                
  3 CHARLOTTE SWIMMASTERS-NC  'C'                               2:57.11   12  
     1) Rogers, Jennie 48               2) Bredeson, Cami 31              
     3) Medearis, Rebecca 47            4) Phillips, Rita 47              
      43.39   42.36   44.54   46.82                                
  4 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'B'                      2:59.36   10  
     1) Hogan, Patricia 31              2) Brooks, S.A.M. 57              
     3) Mathews, Barbara 42             4) Cole, Cathy 54                 
      35.37 1:02.54   37.75   43.70                                
 -- NC EAST-NC  'A'                                                  DQ  
      41.02   38.24   30.83   31.27                                
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHARLOTTE SWIMMASTERS-NC  'A'                               2:34.80   18  
     1) Mitchell, Jeannie 54            2) Coneys, Suznne 36              
     3) Tiska-Rivers, Patty 41          4) Kelly, Elaine 51               
      37.80   44.60   36.31   36.09                                
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC WEST-NC  'B'                                             2:40.07   18  
     1) Kelly, Elaine 51                2) Phillips, Rita 47              
     3) Pline, Elizabeth 46             4) Medearis, Rebecca 47           
      37.59   47.89   40.62   33.97                                
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'C'                                             2:55.10   18  
     1) Blackwell, Ceil 60              2) Newell, Sally 63               
     3) Stroupe, Dawn 62                4) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 67     
      43.21   41.13   51.95   38.81                                
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'E'                                             1:32.57   18  
     1) Stringer, Sean 25               2) VanDerMeid, Matt 24            
     3) Doan, Brian 30                  4) Walter, Jason 24               
      23.97   21.40   23.27   23.93                                
 
Men 19+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'A'                                             3:46.77   18  
     1) VanDerMeid, Matt 24             2) Shamlin, David 35              
     3) Hinkley, Scott 40               4) Walter, Jason 24               
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'A'                                             1:50.60   18  
     1) Wilk, Tomasz 28                 2) Stutts, David 28               
     3) Rudolph, Daniel 29              4) VanDerMeid, Matt 24            
      28.56   35.04   25.71   21.29                                
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'D'                                             1:33.02   18  
     1) McGinnis, Tim 43                2) Weischedel, Brian 41           
     3) Oman, William 27                4) Lower, Edward 35               
      23.00   24.66   23.35   22.01                                
  2 NC EAST-NC  'C'                                             1:40.04   14  
     1) Shamlin, David 35               2) Kretz, Rusty 39                
     3) Hinkley, Scott 40               4) Redd, Robert 32                
      25.99   26.17   23.58   24.30                                
  3 NC WEST-NC  'C'                                             1:45.75   12  
     1) Matysek, Joseph 44              2) Johnson, Ken 43                
     3) Glass, Ernie 51                 4) Kucharski, Michael 33          
      25.58   27.20   27.09   25.88                                
 -- NC EAST-NC  'F'                                                  DQ  
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'D'                                             1:44.26   18  
     1) Oman, William 27                2) Lower, Edward 35               
     3) Weischedel, Brian 41            4) McGinnis, Tim 43               
      26.40   28.66   26.78   22.42                                
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC WEST-NC  'A'                                             1:40.65   18  
     1) Smith, Jeffery 38               2) Robert, Fary 36                
     3) Bober, Richard 50               4) Kennedy, Gene 41               
      25.23   23.79   29.37   22.26                                
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'B'                                             1:47.41   18  
     1) Kretz, Rusty 39                 2) Lehman, Fritz 42               
     3) McIntosh, Douglas 41            4) Hinkley, Scott 40              
      26.62   28.13   29.30   23.36                                
  2 CHARLOTTE SWIMMASTERS-NC  'A'                               2:05.30   14  
     1) Bober, Richard 50               2) Matysek, Joseph 44             
     3) Seidler, Howard 39              4) Smith, Jeffery 38              
      31.54   38.31   27.83   27.62                                
 -- NC EAST-NC  'C'                                                  DQ  
      37.33   35.89   31.02   24.01                                
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'A'                                             1:48.27   18  
     1) Facchine, Kevin 45              2) Glotzer, Rob 50                
     3) Carrow, Hill 46                 4) Murphy, Lee 45                 
      25.40   26.91   29.23   26.73                                
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'A'                      2:02.30   18  
     1) Murphy, Lee 45                  2) Karpinos, Ralph 51             
     3) Dlesk, Richard 45               4) Baker, Frank 59                
      37.52   45.86   20.24   18.68                                
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC WEST-NC  'B'                                             1:54.58   18  
     1) White, Bernie 57                2) Clark, Jerry 63                
     3) Kortheuer, John 70              4) Kitchell, Richard 60           
      27.59   29.47   29.06   28.46                                
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHARLOTTE SWIMMASTERS-NC  'B'                               2:32.03   18  
     1) White, Bernie 57                2) Kortheuer, John 70             
     3) Clark, Jerry 63                 4) Boone, Vester 75               
      39.18   35.98   34.49   42.38                                
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'G'                                             1:49.86   18  
     1) McWilliams, Jenny 23            2) Gregory, Tracy 23              
     3) VanDerMeid, Matt 24             4) Kretz, Rusty 39                
      21.58   30.37   34.75   23.16                                
  2 NC WEST-NC  'D'                                             1:54.44   14  
     1) Feimster, Melissa 22            2) Mendendorp, Mark 23            
     3) Shapard, James 24               4) LaCasse, Helena 24             
      36.21   26.62   28.80   22.81                                
  3 NC EAST-NC  'F'                                             1:59.00   12  
     1) Walter, Jason 24                2) Sexauer, Tim 35                
     3) Davis, Cathy 36                 4) Springer, Margie 40            
      32.50   31.63   29.94   24.93                                
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'E'                                             2:03.48   18  
     1) McGinnis, Tim 43                2) Springer, Margie 40            
     3) Waterston, Adrienne 34          4) Walter, Jason 24               
      29.54   40.17   30.87   22.90                                
  2 NC EAST-NC  'F'                                             2:05.53   14  
     1) Fairlee, Susan 26               2) Gregory, Tracy 23              
     3) Hinkley, Scott 40               4) Redd, Robert 32                
      28.97   37.93   29.77   28.86                                
  3 NC WEST-NC  'F'                                             2:11.80   12  
     1) Mendendorp, Mark 23             2) Shapard, James 24              
     3) LaCasse, Helena 24              4) Gleichauf, Sabine 30           
      36.47   43.36   24.82   27.15                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'D'                                             1:44.94   18  
     1) Tello, Adrienne 26              2) Riley, Jennifer 28             
     3) Stringer, Sean 25               4) Doan, Brian 30                 
      27.43   29.14   25.07   23.30                                
  2 NC EAST-NC  'C'                                             1:46.48   14  
     1) Duval, Michelle 31              2) Boshoff, Alton 32              
     3) Redd, Robert 32                 4) Waterston, Adrienne 34         
      31.09   27.54   23.47   24.38                                
  3 NC WEST-NC  'C'                                             1:51.26   12  
     1) Glossop, Amanda 25              2) Tone, Stacey 28                
     3) Kucharski, Michael 33           4) Seidler, Howard 39             
      28.00   28.47   29.12   25.67                                
  4 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'B'                      1:53.01   10  
     1) Dlesk, Richard 45               2) Mistretta, Claire 37           
     3) Alexander, Janet 33             4) Meyer, Bill 43                 
      29.42   29.77   27.78   26.04                                
  5 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'C'                      2:01.23    8  
     1) Baker, Frank 59                 2) Hogan, Patricia 31             
     3) Hall, Virginia 28               4) Murphy, Lee 45                 
      35.03   29.25   28.31   28.64                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'D'                                             1:49.43   18  
     1) Stringer, Sean 25               2) Doan, Brian 30                 
     3) Mancini, Jennifer 25            4) Riley, Jennifer 28             
      27.04   27.07   28.21   27.11                                
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM-VA  'A'                          1:59.27   14  
     1) Malsbury, David 39              2) Frawley, Tabitha 27            
     3) Haas, William 38                4) Romash, Manon 25               
      26.14   34.60   29.38   29.15                                
  3 NC WEST-NC  'E'                                             2:01.03   12  
     1) Hagman, Heather 30              2) Glossop, Amanda 25             
     3) Smith, Jeffery 38               4) Robert, Fary 36                
      34.22   31.54   29.47   25.80                                
  4 NC WEST-NC  'D'                                             2:02.93   10  
     1) Tone, Stacey 28                 2) Rock, Jennifer 33              
     3) Kucharski, Michael 33           4) Seidler, Howard 39             
      31.47   36.03   29.67   25.76                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'B'                                             1:47.86   18  
     1) McIntosh, Douglas 41            2) Lehman, Fritz 42               
     3) Geiss, Angelique 36             4) Stott, Kim 42                  
      23.81   31.30   28.46   24.29                                
  2 NC EAST-NC  'E'                                             1:56.67   14  
     1) Hinkley, Scott 40               2) Shamlin, David 35              
     3) McClernan, Candy 40             4) Sutton, Miriam 43              
      27.63   30.65   26.44   31.95                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'B'                                             1:55.53   18  
     1) Lehman, Fritz 42                2) Kretz, Rusty 39                
     3) Stott, Kim 42                   4) Geiss, Angelique 36            
      25.52   28.69   33.77   27.55                                
  2 NC WEST-NC  'B'                                             2:17.41   14  
     1) Coneys, Suznne 36               2) Tiska-Rivers, Patty 41         
     3) Matysek, Joseph 44              4) Kennedy, Gene 41               
      37.79   36.83   35.99   26.80                                
  3 NC EAST-NC  'G'                                             2:26.24   12  
     1) Sexauer, Tim 35                 2) Davis, Cathy 36                
     3) Waldbauer, Eric 42              4) McClernan, Candy 40            
      39.06   33.13   34.46   39.59                                
  4 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'A'                      2:41.67   10  
     1) Murphy, Lee 45                  2) Dlesk, Richard 45              
     3) Mathews, Barbara 42             4) Cole, Cathy 54                 
      42.13   35.63   39.11   44.80                                
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC WEST-NC  'A'                                             2:01.00   18  
     1) Pline, Elizabeth 46             2) Rogers, Jennie 48              
     3) Clark, Jerry 63                 4) White, Bernie 57               
      30.42   26.89   33.79   29.90                                
  2 NC WEST-NC  'B'                                             2:09.75   14  
     1) Mitchell, Jeannie 54            2) Medearis, Rebecca 47           
     3) Bober, Richard 50               4) Kortheuer, John 70             
      33.42   29.18   39.96   27.19                                
  3 NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC MASTERS-NC  'A'                      3:11.40   12  
     1) Girton, George 80               2) Brooks, S.A.M. 57              
     3) Cole, Cathy 54                  4) Karpinos, Ralph 51             
      59.40   49.20   45.77   37.03                                
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC WEST-NC  'A'                                             2:11.49   18  
     1) Bober, Richard 50               2) Glass, Ernie 51                
     3) Amick, Beverly 46               4) Pline, Elizabeth 46            
      31.38   44.49   27.75   27.87                                
  2 NC EAST-NC  'A'                                             2:12.52   14  
     1) Carrow, Hill 46                 2) Glotzer, Rob 50                
     3) Sargeant, Pat 47                4) Braswell, Barbara 49           
      33.02   35.19   32.57   31.74                                
  3 NC WEST-NC  'C'                                             2:24.60   12  
     1) Clark, Jerry 63                 2) White, Bernie 57               
     3) Medearis, Rebecca 47            4) Rogers, Jennie 48              
      40.26   46.63   30.34   27.37                                
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'A'                                             2:12.04   18  
     1) Slaughter, James 55             2) Fowle, David 68                
     3) Blackwell, Ceil 60              4) Newell, Sally 63               
      35.49   34.67   30.44   31.44                                
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NC EAST-NC  'C'                                             2:38.93   18  
     1) Slaughter, James 55             2) Formo, Arnie 74                
     3) Blackwell, Ceil 60              4) Newell, Sally 63               
      42.34   44.88   37.62   34.09                                

North Carolina Masters Swimming Website

Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina home page.
Updated: May 13, 2001
http://www.NCmasters.org/13103splits.html