N.C. Masters Swimming
Raleigh Area Masters Invitational - 4/1/00 to 4/2/00
Raleigh Area Masters Invitational
Results

Women

Women 19-24    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000089  Mancini, Jennifer       24  RAM-NC        25.81      9
  2      13000457  Petters, Mary Beth      22  RAM-NC        27.76      7
  3      13000551  Quinn, Amy              22  SCMM-NC       29.39      6
  4      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC       29.50      5
  5      13000002  Simon, Noelle           22  RAM-NC        30.06      4
  6      13000052  Rector, Susan           23  CSM-NC        30.66      3

Women 19-24    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000089  Mancini, Jennifer       24  RAM-NC        54.31      9
  2      13000572  Harmer, Kristina        20  WYM-NC      1:01.62      7
  3      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC     1:03.20      6
  4      13000002  Simon, Noelle           22  RAM-NC      1:03.54      5
  5      13000551  Quinn, Amy              22  SCMM-NC     1:04.48      4
  6      13000052  Rector, Susan           23  CSM-NC      1:14.07      3

Women 19-24    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000089  Mancini, Jennifer       24  RAM-NC      2:03.51      9
  2      13000572  Harmer, Kristina        20  WYM-NC      2:12.25      7
  3      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC     2:18.89      6
  4      OEVTOEVT  House, Maureen          24  UNA         2:20.47      5
  5      13000002  Simon, Noelle           22  RAM-NC      2:20.86      4
  6      13000551  Quinn, Amy              22  SCMM-NC     2:23.89      3

Women 19-24    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000089  Mancini, Jennifer       24  RAM-NC      5:24.57      9
  2      13000572  Harmer, Kristina        20  WYM-NC      6:00.83      7
  3      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC     6:07.81      6
  4      13000551  Quinn, Amy              22  SCMM-NC     6:36.53      5

Women 19-24    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC    12:42.75      9

Women 19-24    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000457  Petters, Mary Beth      22  RAM-NC        32.20      9
  2      13000002  Simon, Noelle           22  RAM-NC        34.44      7
  3      13000052  Rector, Susan           23  CSM-NC        37.04      6

Women 19-24    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000002  Simon, Noelle           22  RAM-NC      1:13.67      9
  2      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC     1:17.47      7
  3      13000052  Rector, Susan           23  CSM-NC      1:26.85      6

Women 19-24    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000002  Simon, Noelle           22  RAM-NC      2:36.84      9
  2      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC     2:45.75      7

Women 19-24    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      OEVTOEVT  House, Maureen          24  UNA         1:17.14      9

Women 19-24    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000457  Petters, Mary Beth      22  RAM-NC        28.57      9
  2      13000572  Harmer, Kristina        20  WYM-NC        29.82      7

Women 19-24    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000572  Harmer, Kristina        20  WYM-NC      1:05.34      9
  2      13000457  Petters, Mary Beth      22  RAM-NC      1:05.36      7
  3      13000185  Kellicut, Corinna       23  SCMM-NC     1:15.97      6

Women 19-24    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000089  Mancini, Jennifer       24  RAM-NC      1:03.40      9
  2      13000457  Petters, Mary Beth      22  RAM-NC      1:09.37      7
  3      13000572  Harmer, Kristina        20  WYM-NC      1:09.76      6
  4      13000002  Simon, Noelle           22  RAM-NC      1:13.34      5
  5      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC     1:16.04      4

Women 19-24    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000089  Mancini, Jennifer       24  RAM-NC      2:18.12      9
  2      13000572  Harmer, Kristina        20  WYM-NC      2:27.98      7
  3      OEVTOEVT  House, Maureen          24  UNA         2:34.80      6
  4      13000002  Simon, Noelle           22  RAM-NC      2:37.86      5
  5      13000479  Drake, Whitney          20  NCMS-NC     2:38.94      4
  6      13000185  Kellicut, Corinna       23  SCMM-NC     2:47.91      3

Women 25-29    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000367  Calisto, Amy            29  DAMA-NC       28.05      9
  2      13000554  Riley, Jennifer         28  RAM-NC        28.06      7
  3      13000373  Knight, Andrea          29  NCAM-NC       30.45      6
  4      13000256  Brophy, Patricia        27  SCMM-NC       30.53      5
  5      12000489  Hanifer, Mary Beth      29  VMST-VA       31.52      4
  6      13000587  Pagan, Myrna            25  RAM-NC        32.83      3
  7      12000328  Petit, Sharon           29  VMST-VA       34.10      2
  8      13000338  Stuhler, Callie         28  TMS-NC        46.47      1

Women 25-29    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000425  Sullivan, Liz           26  NCAM-NC       57.87      9
  2      15000383  Williams, Ghislaine     26  GPAC-FL       59.76      7
  3      13000554  Riley, Jennifer         28  RAM-NC      1:01.25      6
  4      12000489  Hanifer, Mary Beth      29  VMST-VA     1:10.50      5
  5      12000328  Petit, Sharon           29  VMST-VA     1:19.33      4
  6      13000338  Stuhler, Callie         28  TMS-NC      1:51.60      3

Women 25-29    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000425  Sullivan, Liz           26  NCAM-NC     2:01.98      9
  2      13000555  Cox, Tara               28  SCMM-NC     2:31.14      7
  3      13000587  Pagan, Myrna            25  RAM-NC      2:43.32      6

Women 25-29    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000425  Sullivan, Liz           26  NCAM-NC     5:23.87      9
  2      12000489  Hanifer, Mary Beth      29  VMST-VA     7:05.21      7

Women 25-29    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000256  Brophy, Patricia        27  SCMM-NC    13:41.42      9

Women 25-29    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000373  Knight, Andrea          29  NCAM-NC    24:42.75      9

Women 25-29    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000367  Calisto, Amy            29  DAMA-NC       33.05      9
  2      13000373  Knight, Andrea          29  NCAM-NC       37.49      7
  3      13000338  Stuhler, Callie         28  TMS-NC        49.56      6

Women 25-29    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000425  Sullivan, Liz           26  NCAM-NC     1:04.81      9
  2      13000090  Britt, Lee Anne         25  RAM-NC      1:10.46      7
  3      13000367  Calisto, Amy            29  DAMA-NC     1:12.73      6
  4      13000338  Stuhler, Callie         28  TMS-NC      1:53.79      5

Women 25-29    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000425  Sullivan, Liz           26  NCAM-NC     2:15.79      9
  2      13000367  Calisto, Amy            29  DAMA-NC     2:46.04      7

Women 25-29    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000554  Riley, Jennifer         28  RAM-NC        35.94      9
  2      13000090  Britt, Lee Anne         25  RAM-NC        38.41      7
  3      13000367  Calisto, Amy            29  DAMA-NC       39.27      6
  4      12000489  Hanifer, Mary Beth      29  VMST-VA       43.03      5
  5      12000328  Petit, Sharon           29  VMST-VA       50.26      4

Women 25-29    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000554  Riley, Jennifer         28  RAM-NC      1:19.47      9
  2      13000053  Larkin, Silica          27  RAM-NC      1:19.73      7
  3      13000587  Pagan, Myrna            25  RAM-NC      1:35.42      6
  4      13000373  Knight, Andrea          29  NCAM-NC     1:39.74      5
  5      12000489  Hanifer, Mary Beth      29  VMST-VA     1:43.63      4

Women 25-29    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000090  Britt, Lee Anne         25  RAM-NC      3:02.42      9

Women 25-29    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      15000383  Williams, Ghislaine     26  GPAC-FL       29.70      9
  2      13000367  Calisto, Amy            29  DAMA-NC       31.92      7
  3      13000555  Cox, Tara               28  SCMM-NC       33.06      6
  4      13000373  Knight, Andrea          29  NCAM-NC       35.20      5
  5      13000256  Brophy, Patricia        27  SCMM-NC       35.82      4

Women 25-29    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000053  Larkin, Silica          27  RAM-NC      1:16.71      9
  2      13000373  Knight, Andrea          29  NCAM-NC     1:24.20      7

Women 25-29    200 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000555  Cox, Tara               28  SCMM-NC     3:03.71      9
  2      13000053  Larkin, Silica          27  RAM-NC      3:12.35      7

Women 25-29    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000425  Sullivan, Liz           26  NCAM-NC     1:03.80      9
  2      15000383  Williams, Ghislaine     26  GPAC-FL     1:09.12      7
  3      13000554  Riley, Jennifer         28  RAM-NC      1:10.75      6
  4      13000090  Britt, Lee Anne         25  RAM-NC      1:11.41      5
  5      13000367  Calisto, Amy            29  DAMA-NC     1:12.84      4
  6      13000053  Larkin, Silica          27  RAM-NC      1:18.20      3
  7      13000256  Brophy, Patricia        27  SCMM-NC     1:19.75      2
  8      13000373  Knight, Andrea          29  NCAM-NC     1:20.57      1
  9      13000555  Cox, Tara               28  SCMM-NC     1:21.12

Women 25-29    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000425  Sullivan, Liz           26  NCAM-NC     2:14.38      9
  2      13000053  Larkin, Silica          27  RAM-NC      2:43.37      7
  3      13000256  Brophy, Patricia        27  SCMM-NC     2:50.30      6
  4      13000555  Cox, Tara               28  SCMM-NC     2:50.76      5
  5      13000587  Pagan, Myrna            25  RAM-NC      3:00.58      4

Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000425  Sullivan, Liz           26  NCAM-NC     4:49.92      9
  2      13000053  Larkin, Silica          27  RAM-NC      5:52.23      7

Women 30-34    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000287  Hunter, Sian            33  NCAM-NC       27.86      9
  2      55000041  Leddon, Julie           34  AM-SC         28.56      7
  3      13000379  Hartnett, Maureen       30  CSM-NC        29.12      6
  4      13000304  Braunstein, Cheryl      31  RAM-NC        29.71      5
  5      13000559  Covington, Lisa         33  XMEN-NC       31.79      4
  6      13000269  Brigden, Lorin          32  CSM-NC        34.30      3

Women 30-34    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000306  Williams, Heidi         31  DAMA-NC       58.89      9
  2      13000246  Rock, Jennifer          32  TMS-NC      1:02.24      7
  3      13000522  Burgess, Sharon         32  CSM-NC      1:03.94      6
  4      13000304  Braunstein, Cheryl      31  RAM-NC      1:08.51      5
  5      13000355  Duval, Michelle         30  RAM-NC      1:08.99      4
  6      13000269  Brigden, Lorin          32  CSM-NC      1:21.02      3

Women 30-34    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000306  Williams, Heidi         31  DAMA-NC     2:08.51      9
  2      13000287  Hunter, Sian            33  NCAM-NC     2:15.30      7
  3      13000355  Duval, Michelle         30  RAM-NC      2:32.84      6

Women 30-34    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000306  Williams, Heidi         31  DAMA-NC     5:49.73      9
  2      13000162  Whitaker, Caran         30  SCMM-NC     6:02.57      7
  3      13000246  Rock, Jennifer          32  TMS-NC      6:13.65      6
  4      13000355  Duval, Michelle         30  RAM-NC      6:46.14      5
  5      13000304  Braunstein, Cheryl      31  RAM-NC      6:50.01      4

Women 30-34    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000306  Williams, Heidi         31  DAMA-NC    11:54.33      9
  2      13000162  Whitaker, Caran         30  SCMM-NC    12:12.63      7
  3      13000287  Hunter, Sian            33  NCAM-NC    12:42.00      6
  4      13000304  Braunstein, Cheryl      31  RAM-NC     14:12.45      5

Women 30-34    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000559  Covington, Lisa         33  XMEN-NC    25:58.43      9
  2      130000282  Romberg, Laura         33  NCA        26:17.        7

Women 30-34    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000246  Rock, Jennifer          32  TMS-NC        33.00      9
  2      13000522  Burgess, Sharon         32  CSM-NC        33.26      7
  3      13000304  Braunstein, Cheryl      31  RAM-NC        38.19      6

Women 30-34    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000306  Williams, Heidi         31  DAMA-NC     1:08.16      9
  2      13000246  Rock, Jennifer          32  TMS-NC      1:12.40      7
  3      13000522  Burgess, Sharon         32  CSM-NC      1:12.51      6
  4      13000379  Hartnett, Maureen       30  CSM-NC      1:14.92      5

Women 30-34    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000306  Williams, Heidi         31  DAMA-NC     2:29.39      9

Women 30-34    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000379  Hartnett, Maureen       30  CSM-NC        35.09      9
  2      55000041  Leddon, Julie           34  AM-SC         39.16      7
  3      13000269  Brigden, Lorin          32  CSM-NC        46.13      6

Women 30-34    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000379  Hartnett, Maureen       30  CSM-NC      1:15.72      9
  2      13000246  Rock, Jennifer          32  TMS-NC      1:24.44      7
  3      55000041  Leddon, Julie           34  AM-SC       1:30.56      6
  4      13000559  Covington, Lisa         33  XMEN-NC     1:32.29      5
  5      13000269  Brigden, Lorin          32  CSM-NC      1:42.13      4

Women 30-34    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000379  Hartnett, Maureen       30  CSM-NC        31.78      9
  2      55000041  Leddon, Julie           34  AM-SC         34.38      7

Women 30-34    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000246  Rock, Jennifer          32  TMS-NC      1:07.59      9
  2      13000162  Whitaker, Caran         30  SCMM-NC     1:12.47      7
  3      13000355  Duval, Michelle         30  RAM-NC      1:24.73      6

Women 30-34    200 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000162  Whitaker, Caran         30  SCMM-NC     2:39.89      9

Women 30-34    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000306  Williams, Heidi         31  DAMA-NC     1:09.79      9
  2      13000379  Hartnett, Maureen       30  CSM-NC      1:11.29      7
  3      13000246  Rock, Jennifer          32  TMS-NC      1:12.85      6
  4      13000162  Whitaker, Caran         30  SCMM-NC     1:13.93      5
  5      55000041  Leddon, Julie           34  AM-SC       1:16.98      4
  6      13000355  Duval, Michelle         30  RAM-NC      1:20.57      3
  7      13000304  Braunstein, Cheryl      31  RAM-NC      1:22.01      2
  8      13000269  Brigden, Lorin          32  CSM-NC      1:33.60      1

Women 30-34    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000306  Williams, Heidi         31  DAMA-NC     2:30.82      9
  2      13000246  Rock, Jennifer          32  TMS-NC      2:32.07      7
  3      13000379  Hartnett, Maureen       30  CSM-NC      2:32.49      6
  4      13000287  Hunter, Sian            33  NCAM-NC     2:43.33      5
  5      13000355  Duval, Michelle         30  RAM-NC      2:51.89      4

Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000162  Whitaker, Caran         30  SCMM-NC     5:29.58      9

Women 35-39    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000048  Powis, Patricia         39  VMST-VA       27.81      9
  2      13000159  Barrell, Sharon         38  RAM-NC        28.48      7
  3      13000076  Geiss, Angelique        35  NCAM-NC       29.23      6
  4      13000302  Groce, Michelle         39  CSM-NC        30.21      5
  5      13000036  Springer, Margie        38  RAM-NC        30.33      4
  6      13000378  Davis, Cathy            35  RAM-NC        32.97      3
  7      13000180  Waldbauer, Heidi        35  WYM-NC        35.73      2

Women 35-39    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000302  Groce, Michelle         39  CSM-NC      1:08.18      9
  2      13000180  Waldbauer, Heidi        35  WYM-NC      1:18.40      7
---      13000140  Haugh, Sue              38  RAM-NC           DQ

Women 35-39    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000140  Haugh, Sue              38  RAM-NC      2:09.63      9
  2      13000302  Groce, Michelle         39  CSM-NC      2:31.39      7
  3      13000180  Waldbauer, Heidi        35  WYM-NC      2:50.66      6
  4      13000194  Spencer, Melanie        39  CSM-NC      2:54.53      5

Women 35-39    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000140  Haugh, Sue              38  RAM-NC      5:45.89      9
  2      12000048  Powis, Patricia         39  VMST-VA     5:57.68      7
  3      13000302  Groce, Michelle         39  CSM-NC      7:06.76      6
  4      13000180  Waldbauer, Heidi        35  WYM-NC      7:26.33      5
  5      13000194  Spencer, Melanie        39  CSM-NC      8:08.08      4

Women 35-39    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000140  Haugh, Sue              38  RAM-NC     11:48.56      9
  2      13000378  Davis, Cathy            35  RAM-NC     17:05.23      7

Women 35-39    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000290  Kurkowski, Kim          39  VMST-VA    24:39.93      9

Women 35-39    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000159  Barrell, Sharon         38  RAM-NC        34.60      9
  2      13000076  Geiss, Angelique        35  NCAM-NC       34.81      7
  3      13000036  Springer, Margie        38  RAM-NC        35.92      6
  4      13000302  Groce, Michelle         39  CSM-NC        38.48      5
  5      13000378  Davis, Cathy            35  RAM-NC        38.98      4

Women 35-39    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000036  Springer, Margie        38  RAM-NC      1:17.00      9

Women 35-39    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000048  Powis, Patricia         39  VMST-VA       33.23      9
  2      13000140  Haugh, Sue              38  RAM-NC        36.34      7
  3      13000036  Springer, Margie        38  RAM-NC        39.90      6
  4      13000076  Geiss, Angelique        35  NCAM-NC       40.18      5
  5      13000180  Waldbauer, Heidi        35  WYM-NC        43.79      4
  6      13000194  Spencer, Melanie        39  CSM-NC        45.18      3

Women 35-39    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000048  Powis, Patricia         39  VMST-VA     1:13.31      9
  2      12000499  Bettis, Pricilla        35  VMST-VA     1:24.00      7
  3      13000076  Geiss, Angelique        35  NCAM-NC     1:26.34      6

Women 35-39    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000048  Powis, Patricia         39  VMST-VA     2:39.82      9

Women 35-39    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000499  Bettis, Pricilla        35  VMST-VA       31.06      9
  2      13000076  Geiss, Angelique        35  NCAM-NC       34.63      7
  3      13000302  Groce, Michelle         39  CSM-NC        35.98      6
  4      13000194  Spencer, Melanie        39  CSM-NC        39.26      5

Women 35-39    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000499  Bettis, Pricilla        35  VMST-VA     1:08.18      9

Women 35-39    200 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000499  Bettis, Pricilla        35  VMST-VA     2:39.12      9

Women 35-39    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000140  Haugh, Sue              38  RAM-NC      1:07.29      9
  2      12000048  Powis, Patricia         39  VMST-VA     1:11.74      7
  3      13000036  Springer, Margie        38  RAM-NC      1:15.61      6
  4      13000076  Geiss, Angelique        35  NCAM-NC     1:16.95      5
  5      13000302  Groce, Michelle         39  CSM-NC      1:18.71      4
  6      13000194  Spencer, Melanie        39  CSM-NC      1:28.42      3
  7      13000378  Davis, Cathy            35  RAM-NC      1:29.97      2

Women 35-39    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000140  Haugh, Sue              38  RAM-NC      2:25.79      9
  2      12000048  Powis, Patricia         39  VMST-VA     2:33.31      7
  3      13000036  Springer, Margie        38  RAM-NC      2:43.73      6
  4      13000302  Groce, Michelle         39  CSM-NC      2:57.69      5

Women 40-44    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000293  Alfieri, Anne           40  VMST-VA       29.87      9
  2      13000184  Shore, Karen            42  NCMS-NC       30.46      7
  3      13000320  Tiska-Rivers, Patty     40  TMS-NC        31.14      6
  4      13000196  Hill, Katy              41  CSM-NC        31.95      5
  5      13000578  Sutton, Miriam          42  SCMM-NC       32.47      4
  6      12000480  Green, Lynn             42  VMST-VA       35.77      3
  7      13000097  Sanders, Ann            42  CSM-NC        40.97      2

Women 40-44    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000293  Alfieri, Anne           40  VMST-VA     1:05.71      9
  2      13000184  Shore, Karen            42  NCMS-NC     1:07.39      7
  3      13000578  Sutton, Miriam          42  SCMM-NC     1:09.56      6
  4      13000196  Hill, Katy              41  CSM-NC      1:14.77      5
  5      12000480  Green, Lynn             42  VMST-VA     1:26.16      4

Women 40-44    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000155  Braaten, Kitten         44  VMST-VA     2:27.10      9
  2      13000184  Shore, Karen            42  NCMS-NC     2:29.08      7
  3      13000578  Sutton, Miriam          42  SCMM-NC     2:31.32      6
  4      12000293  Alfieri, Anne           40  VMST-VA     2:33.96      5
  5      13000196  Hill, Katy              41  CSM-NC      2:59.08      4
  6      12000480  Green, Lynn             42  VMST-VA     3:28.78      3

Women 40-44    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000578  Sutton, Miriam          42  SCMM-NC     6:44.89      9
  2      13000204  Warner, Mary Ann        44  DAMA-NC     8:33.46      7

Women 40-44    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000155  Braaten, Kitten         44  VMST-VA    12:54.48      9

Women 40-44    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000004  Stott, Kim              41  RAM-NC     23:19.16      9
  2      13000578  Sutton, Miriam          42  SCMM-NC    23:20.93      7
  3      13000248  Van De Carr, Gretchen   42  DAMA-NC    23:31.01      6
  4      13000107  Duffy, Lisa             42  RAM-NC     28:57.94      5

Women 40-44    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000004  Stott, Kim              41  RAM-NC        36.30      9
  2      13000184  Shore, Karen            42  NCMS-NC       37.87      7
  3      13000320  Tiska-Rivers, Patty     40  TMS-NC        38.26      6
  4      12000480  Green, Lynn             42  VMST-VA       43.33      5
  5      13000196  Hill, Katy              41  CSM-NC        43.43      4
  6      13000097  Sanders, Ann            42  CSM-NC        45.20      3

Women 40-44    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000184  Shore, Karen            42  NCMS-NC     1:20.56      9
  2      12000155  Braaten, Kitten         44  VMST-VA     1:21.45      7
  3      13000097  Sanders, Ann            42  CSM-NC      1:37.80      6
  4      12000480  Green, Lynn             42  VMST-VA     1:39.13      5

Women 40-44    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000155  Braaten, Kitten         44  VMST-VA     2:49.17      9
  2      13000184  Shore, Karen            42  NCMS-NC     2:49.57      7
  3      12000480  Green, Lynn             42  VMST-VA     4:10.39      6
---      13000097  Sanders, Ann            42  CSM-NC           DQ

Women 40-44    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000004  Stott, Kim              41  RAM-NC        40.83      9
  2      12000293  Alfieri, Anne           40  VMST-VA       42.30      7
  3      13000320  Tiska-Rivers, Patty     40  TMS-NC        42.67      6
  4      13000196  Hill, Katy              41  CSM-NC        44.69      5
  5      13000204  Warner, Mary Ann        44  DAMA-NC       48.49      4

Women 40-44    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000004  Stott, Kim              41  RAM-NC      1:28.79      9

Women 40-44    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000004  Stott, Kim              41  RAM-NC      3:12.80      9

Women 40-44    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000155  Braaten, Kitten         44  VMST-VA       34.98      9
  2      13000320  Tiska-Rivers, Patty     40  TMS-NC        35.24      7
  3      13000184  Shore, Karen            42  NCMS-NC       35.55      6
  4      12000293  Alfieri, Anne           40  VMST-VA       35.58      5
  5      13000196  Hill, Katy              41  CSM-NC        40.90      4
  6      12000480  Green, Lynn             42  VMST-VA       47.18      3

Women 40-44    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000155  Braaten, Kitten         44  VMST-VA     1:17.15      9
  2      12000293  Alfieri, Anne           40  VMST-VA     1:21.90      7

Women 40-44    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000004  Stott, Kim              41  RAM-NC      1:16.80      9
  2      12000293  Alfieri, Anne           40  VMST-VA     1:19.45      7
  3      13000320  Tiska-Rivers, Patty     40  TMS-NC      1:20.76      6
  4      13000184  Shore, Karen            42  NCMS-NC     1:21.70      5
  5      12000155  Braaten, Kitten         44  VMST-VA     1:22.25      4
  6      13000196  Hill, Katy              41  CSM-NC      1:28.23      3
  7      13000204  Warner, Mary Ann        44  DAMA-NC     1:41.69      2

Women 45-49    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC       29.54      9
  2      13000381  Braswell, Barbara       48  RAM-NC        31.10      7
  3      13000012  Phillips, Rita          46  CSM-NC        48.57      6

Women 45-49    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC     1:04.16      9
  2      13000381  Braswell, Barbara       48  RAM-NC      1:09.65      7
  3      13000448  Malcolm, Jennie         45  RAM-NC      1:17.14      6
  4      12000395  Brown, Jann             45  VMST-VA     1:27.39      5

Women 45-49    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC     2:21.48      9
  2      13000448  Malcolm, Jennie         45  RAM-NC      2:51.62      7

Women 45-49    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC     6:22.66      9
  2      13000448  Malcolm, Jennie         45  RAM-NC      7:45.72      7
  3      13000033  Chesson, Margaret       45  NCAM-NC     8:49.39      6

Women 45-49    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000033  Chesson, Margaret       45  NCAM-NC    29:23.38      9

Women 45-49    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000349  Regers, Jennie          48  PEAK-NC       40.74      9
  2      12000395  Brown, Jann             45  VMST-VA       48.77      7
  3      13000012  Phillips, Rita          46  CSM-NC        55.80      6

Women 45-49    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC     1:17.28      9
  2      13000381  Braswell, Barbara       48  RAM-NC      1:25.47      7
  3      13000349  Regers, Jennie          48  PEAK-NC     1:34.03      6
---      13000448  Malcolm, Jennie         45  RAM-NC           DQ

Women 45-49    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000033  Chesson, Margaret       45  NCAM-NC       48.39      9
  2      13000448  Malcolm, Jennie         45  RAM-NC        48.49      7
  3      12000395  Brown, Jann             45  VMST-VA       50.68      6

Women 45-49    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000033  Chesson, Margaret       45  NCAM-NC     1:59.49      9

Women 45-49    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000033  Chesson, Margaret       45  NCAM-NC     3:51.97      9

Women 45-49    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC       32.33      9
  2      13000381  Braswell, Barbara       48  RAM-NC        38.53      7
  3      13000349  Regers, Jennie          48  PEAK-NC       41.18      6

Women 45-49    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC     1:11.89      9

Women 45-49    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC     1:15.18      9
  2      13000381  Braswell, Barbara       48  RAM-NC      1:25.94      7
  3      13000349  Regers, Jennie          48  PEAK-NC     1:31.33      6
  4      12000395  Brown, Jann             45  VMST-VA     1:40.90      5

Women 45-49    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000393  Amick, Beverly          45  AWSM-NC     2:41.59      9
  2      13000349  Regers, Jennie          48  PEAK-NC     3:20.61      7

Women 50-54    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000163  Mitchell, Jeannie       53  PEAK-NC       33.57      9

Women 50-54    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000023  Miller, Nancy           50  VMST-VA     2:28.10      9

Women 50-54    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000023  Miller, Nancy           50  VMST-VA    13:32.89      9

Women 50-54    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000163  Mitchell, Jeannie       53  PEAK-NC       36.74      9

Women 50-54    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000163  Mitchell, Jeannie       53  PEAK-NC     1:19.09      9

Women 50-54    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000163  Mitchell, Jeannie       53  PEAK-NC     3:01.20      9

Women 50-54    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000023  Miller, Nancy           50  VMST-VA       40.02      9

Women 50-54    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000023  Miller, Nancy           50  VMST-VA     1:29.37      9

Women 50-54    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000023  Miller, Nancy           50  VMST-VA     3:15.37      9

Women 50-54    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000163  Mitchell, Jeannie       53  PEAK-NC     1:23.24      9

Women 55-59    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000063  Blackwell, Ceil         59  RAM-NC        34.56      9
  2      13000022  Brooks, S.A.M.          56  NCAM-NC       47.63      7

Women 55-59    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000022  Brooks, S.A.M.          56  NCAM-NC     1:49.81      9

Women 55-59    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      09000057  Breza, Pamela           55  MARY-MD     7:39.85      9

Women 55-59    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      09000057  Breza, Pamela           55  MARY-MD    15:57.34      9

Women 55-59    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000063  Blackwell, Ceil         59  RAM-NC        40.73      9

Women 55-59    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000063  Blackwell, Ceil         59  RAM-NC      1:28.34      9
---      13000022  Brooks, S.A.M.          56  NCAM-NC          DQ

Women 55-59    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000063  Blackwell, Ceil         59  RAM-NC      3:11.11      9

Women 55-59    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      09000057  Breza, Pamela           55  MARY-MD       41.64      9
  2      13000022  Brooks, S.A.M.          56  NCAM-NC       59.98      7

Women 55-59    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000022  Brooks, S.A.M.          56  NCAM-NC     2:09.74      9

Women 55-59    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
---      09000057  Breza, Pamela           55  MARY-MD          DQ

Women 55-59    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      09000057  Breza, Pamela           55  MARY-MD     1:24.36      9
  2      13000063  Blackwell, Ceil         59  RAM-NC      1:27.80      7

Women 60-64    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000095  Newell, Sally           62  RAM-NC        33.69      9
  2      13000273  McIntosh, Anita         63  CSM-NC        38.29      7
  3      13000229  Vass, Mary              63  CSM-NC        44.44      6

Women 60-64    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000095  Newell, Sally           62  RAM-NC      1:18.10      9
  2      13000273  McIntosh, Anita         63  CSM-NC      1:29.00      7

Women 60-64    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000327  Stroupe, Dawn           61  RAM-NC      8:53.06      9

Women 60-64    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000327  Stroupe, Dawn           61  RAM-NC     18:15.61      9

Women 60-64    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000095  Newell, Sally           62  RAM-NC        41.21      9
  2      13000229  Vass, Mary              63  CSM-NC        50.72      7
  3      13000273  McIntosh, Anita         63  CSM-NC        52.86      6

Women 60-64    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000095  Newell, Sally           62  RAM-NC        42.03      9
  2      13000327  Stroupe, Dawn           61  RAM-NC        46.74      7
  3      13000273  McIntosh, Anita         63  CSM-NC        53.53      6
  4      13000229  Vass, Mary              63  CSM-NC        54.53      5

Women 60-64    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000095  Newell, Sally           62  RAM-NC      1:34.36      9
  2      13000327  Stroupe, Dawn           61  RAM-NC      1:39.36      7
  3      13000229  Vass, Mary              63  CSM-NC      2:04.11      6

Women 60-64    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000327  Stroupe, Dawn           61  RAM-NC      3:40.56      9

Women 60-64    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000095  Newell, Sally           62  RAM-NC      1:28.74      9
  2      13000327  Stroupe, Dawn           61  RAM-NC      1:40.61      7

Women 60-64    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000095  Newell, Sally           62  RAM-NC      3:19.94      9
  2      13000327  Stroupe, Dawn           61  RAM-NC      3:36.39      7

Women 65-69    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000223  Bruner, Jayne           65  DCM-VA        31.29      9
  2      13000043  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 66  WYM-NC        40.64      7
  3      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC        42.03      6
  4      12000248  Suit, Vera              67  VMST-VA       46.75      5
  5      12000470  Wright, Mary            65  VMST-VA     2:09.37      4

Women 65-69    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000043  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 66  WYM-NC      1:30.22      9
  2      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC      1:39.49      7
  3      12000248  Suit, Vera              67  VMST-VA     1:55.02      6
  4      12000342  Schaefer, Betty         68  VMST-VA     2:23.79      5
  5      12000470  Wright, Mary            65  VMST-VA     4:31.75      4

Women 65-69    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000248  Suit, Vera              67  VMST-VA     4:08.71      9

Women 65-69    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000043  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 66  WYM-NC      9:10.74      9

Women 65-69    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000223  Bruner, Jayne           65  DCM-VA        39.06      9
  2      13000043  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 66  WYM-NC        43.57      7
  3      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC        49.88      6
  4      12000342  Schaefer, Betty         68  VMST-VA       59.36      5
  5      12000248  Suit, Vera              67  VMST-VA     1:00.47      4
  6      12000470  Wright, Mary            65  VMST-VA     1:54.54      3

Women 65-69    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000043  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 66  WYM-NC      1:37.01      9
  2      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC      1:52.64      7
  3      12000470  Wright, Mary            65  VMST-VA     4:01.97      6

Women 65-69    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000043  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 66  WYM-NC      3:38.47      9
  2      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC      4:07.69      7

Women 65-69    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000223  Bruner, Jayne           65  DCM-VA        40.58      9
  2      13000043  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 66  WYM-NC        53.46      7
  3      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC      1:02.13      6
  4      12000342  Schaefer, Betty         68  VMST-VA     1:07.77      5
  5      12000470  Wright, Mary            65  VMST-VA     2:27.09      4

Women 65-69    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000223  Bruner, Jayne           65  DCM-VA      1:29.28      9
  2      13000043  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne 66  WYM-NC      2:01.36      7
  3      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC      2:15.21      6

Women 65-69    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000223  Bruner, Jayne           65  DCM-VA      3:22.31      9

Women 65-69    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC        54.77      9
  2      12000248  Suit, Vera              67  VMST-VA     1:03.47      7

Women 65-69    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000223  Bruner, Jayne           65  DCM-VA      1:22.45      9
  2      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC      1:52.44      7
  3      12000248  Suit, Vera              67  VMST-VA     2:10.07      6
  4      12000342  Schaefer, Betty         68  VMST-VA     2:37.96      5

Women 65-69    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000361  ,, Penny                65  CSM-NC      4:10.43      9

Women 70-74    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL        37.34      9
  2      12000197  Meredith, Jeanne        71  VMST-VA       43.34      7
  3      13000423  Billings, Betty         74  CSM-NC        48.07      6
  4      13000061  Trivette, Daisy         73  CSM-NC        58.83      5

Women 70-74    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL      1:24.90      9
  2      12000197  Meredith, Jeanne        71  VMST-VA     1:43.96      7
  3      13000423  Billings, Betty         74  CSM-NC      1:49.61      6
  4      13000061  Trivette, Daisy         73  CSM-NC      2:04.33      5

Women 70-74    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL      3:12.14      9
  2      13000423  Billings, Betty         74  CSM-NC      4:05.53      7
---      12000197  Meredith, Jeanne        71  VMST-VA          DQ

Women 70-74    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL      9:00.26      9

Women 70-74    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL        48.25      9
  2      13000423  Billings, Betty         74  CSM-NC      1:01.06      7

Women 70-74    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000423  Billings, Betty         74  CSM-NC      2:22.37      9

Women 70-74    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL      4:28.42      9

Women 70-74    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL        53.59      9
  2      13000061  Trivette, Daisy         73  CSM-NC      1:04.21      7

Women 70-74    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000061  Trivette, Daisy         73  CSM-NC      2:26.03      9

Women 70-74    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL        54.16      9

Women 70-74    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL      1:45.66      9
  2      13000423  Billings, Betty         74  CSM-NC      2:24.66      7

Women 70-74    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000879  Carr, Florence          74  SPM-FL      4:02.58      9

Women 80-84    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1                Sugden, Roberta                   82  VMST-VA     1:09.09      9

Women 80-84    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1                Sugden, Roberta                   82  VMST-VA     1:46.52      9

Women 80-84    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1                Sugden, Roberta                   82  VMST-VA     4:01.48      9

Women 80-84    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1                Sugden, Roberta                   82  VMST-VA     3:09.22      9

Men

Men 19-24    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000565  Callard, William        23  WYM-NC        24.20      9
  2      OEVTOVVT  Murphy, Jimmy           24  DAMA-NC       25.29      7
  3      13000018  Britt, Charles          19  RAM-NC        25.39      6
  4      13000462  Glazener, Jason         22  WYM-NC        25.54      5
  5      13000581  Romito, Steve           19  CSM-NC        26.19      4
  6      13000556  Wilkes, Sim             21  TMS-NC        34.46      3

Men 19-24    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000565  Callard, William        23  WYM-NC        54.12      9
  2      13000427  Watson, Edison          23  RAM-NC        56.76      7
  3      13000462  Glazener, Jason         22  WYM-NC        57.72      6
  4      13000018  Britt, Charles          19  RAM-NC        57.76      5
  5      13000556  Wilkes, Sim             21  TMS-NC      1:22.60      4

Men 19-24    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000427  Watson, Edison          23  RAM-NC      2:08.89      9
  2      13000462  Glazener, Jason         22  WYM-NC      2:14.79      7
  3      13000556  Wilkes, Sim             21  TMS-NC      3:05.05      6

Men 19-24    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000571  Stringer, Sean          24  RAM-NC      5:18.85      9
  2      13000565  Callard, William        23  WYM-NC      5:42.34      7
  3      13000462  Glazener, Jason         22  WYM-NC      6:18.35      6

Men 19-24    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000565  Callard, William        23  WYM-NC     11:54.37      9
  2      13000427  Watson, Edison          23  RAM-NC     12:25.33      7

Men 19-24    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000571  Stringer, Sean          24  RAM-NC        25.87      9

Men 19-24    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000571  Stringer, Sean          24  RAM-NC        58.38      9
  2      13000427  Watson, Edison          23  RAM-NC      1:09.25      7
  3      13000018  Britt, Charles          19  RAM-NC      1:14.89      6

Men 19-24    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000571  Stringer, Sean          24  RAM-NC      2:03.70      9

Men 19-24    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000556  Wilkes, Sim             21  TMS-NC        37.18      9

Men 19-24    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000018  Britt, Charles          19  RAM-NC      1:19.65      9
  2      13000556  Wilkes, Sim             21  TMS-NC      1:23.35      7

Men 19-24    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000556  Wilkes, Sim             21  TMS-NC      3:06.11      9

Men 19-24    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      OEVTOEVT  Murphy, Jimmy           24  UNA           28.26      9

Men 19-24    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000427  Watson, Edison          23  RAM-NC      1:06.32      9

Men 19-24    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000571  Stringer, Sean          24  RAM-NC        57.80      9
  2      OEVTOEVT  Murphy, Jimmy           24  UNA         1:03.97      7
  3      13000565  Callard, William        23  WYM-NC      1:04.80      6
  4      13000018  Britt, Charles          19  RAM-NC      1:07.57      5
  5      13000581  Romito, Steve           19  CSM-NC      1:09.04      4
  6      13000462  Glazener, Jason         22  WYM-NC      1:11.18      3

Men 19-24    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      OEVTOEVT  Murphy, Jimmy           24  UNA         2:26.31      9
  2      13000018  Britt, Charles          19  RAM-NC      2:36.21      7
  3      13000462  Glazener, Jason         22  WYM-NC      2:40.49      6

Men 25-29    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000222  Stutts, David           27  XMEN-NC       22.86      9
  2      OEVTOEVT  Cline, Michael          27  UNA           23.16      7
  3      12000329  Domenic, Scotty         29  VMST-VA       25.64      6
  4      13000429  Wilk, Thomas            27  RAM-NC        26.50      5
  5      13000491  Hurt, John              29  NCAM-NC       27.81      4
  6      13000340  Parrish, Chris          29  CSM-NC        30.07      3

Men 25-29    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL       49.43      9
  2      13000429  Wilk, Thomas            27  RAM-NC      1:00.05      7
  3      13000491  Hurt, John              29  NCAM-NC     1:00.37      6

Men 25-29    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL     1:49.91      9
  2      13000037  Honnold, Zane           28  XMEN-NC     1:57.34      7
  3      OEVTOEVT  Cline, Michael          27  UNA         1:59.39      6
  4      13000340  Parrish, Chris          29  CSM-NC      2:29.96      5

Men 25-29    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL     5:05.16      9
  2      13000218  Ditscheiner, Ivan       29  XMEN-NC     5:16.51      7

Men 25-29    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000241  Johnston, Grant         27  RAM-NC     11:04.90      9

Men 25-29    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL    17:49.04      9
  2      13000149  Samberg, Warren         27  RAM-NC     25:23.73      7

Men 25-29    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      OEVTOWVT  Cline, Michael          27  UNA           26.77      9
  2      13000386  Doan, Brian             29  DAMA-NC       28.86      7
  3      13000491  Hurt, John              29  NCAM-NC       33.96      6

Men 25-29    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL       56.64      9
  2      OEVTOEVT  Cline, Michael          27  UNA           56.97      7
  3      13000241  Johnston, Grant         27  RAM-NC        58.65      6

Men 25-29    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL     2:05.24      9
  2      13000241  Johnston, Grant         27  RAM-NC      2:07.91      7

Men 25-29    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000386  Doan, Brian             29  DAMA-NC       27.42      9
  2      13000504  Green, Marcus           25  CSM-NC        28.98      7
  3      13000222  Stutts, David           27  XMEN-NC       30.37      6
  4      13000037  Honnold, Zane           28  XMEN-NC       30.97      5
  5      13000429  Wilk, Thomas            27  RAM-NC        34.42      4
  6      12000329  Domenic, Scotty         29  VMST-VA       34.72      3

Men 25-29    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000386  Doan, Brian             29  DAMA-NC       59.30      9
  2      13000504  Green, Marcus           25  CSM-NC      1:05.23      7
  3      13000037  Honnold, Zane           28  XMEN-NC     1:10.61      6
  4      13000429  Wilk, Thomas            27  RAM-NC      1:16.05      5
  5      12000329  Domenic, Scotty         29  VMST-VA     1:21.33      4
  6      13000340  Parrish, Chris          29  CSM-NC      1:23.14      3

Men 25-29    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000386  Doan, Brian             29  DAMA-NC     2:17.06      9

Men 25-29    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000218  Ditscheiner, Ivan       29  XMEN-NC       23.95      9
  2      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL       24.85      7
  3      13000241  Johnston, Grant         27  RAM-NC        25.50      6
  4      13000386  Doan, Brian             29  DAMA-NC       25.90      5
  5      13000504  Green, Marcus           25  CSM-NC        26.89      4
  6      12000329  Domenic, Scotty         29  VMST-VA       29.04      3
  7      13000491  Hurt, John              29  NCAM-NC       29.35      2

Men 25-29    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000241  Johnston, Grant         27  RAM-NC        55.40      9
  2      13000222  Stutts, David           27  XMEN-NC       56.44      7

Men 25-29    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000218  Ditscheiner, Ivan       29  XMEN-NC       55.46      9
  2      13000241  Johnston, Grant         27  RAM-NC        58.64      7
  3      13000386  Doan, Brian             29  DAMA-NC       58.67      6
  4      13000222  Stutts, David           27  XMEN-NC       58.78      5
  5      OEVTOEVT  Cline, Michael          27  UNA           58.87      4
  6      13000037  Honnold, Zane           28  XMEN-NC     1:00.68      3
  7      13000491  Hurt, John              29  NCAM-NC     1:10.90      2
  8      12000329  Domenic, Scotty         29  VMST-VA     1:11.11      1

Men 25-29    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000218  Ditscheiner, Ivan       29  XMEN-NC     2:00.28      9
  2      13000241  Johnston, Grant         27  RAM-NC      2:06.09      7
  3      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL     2:09.42      6
  4      13000386  Doan, Brian             29  DAMA-NC     2:13.07      5
  5      13000340  Parrish, Chris          29  CSM-NC      2:54.25      4

Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000218  Ditscheiner, Ivan       29  XMEN-NC     4:25.60      9
  2      13000241  Johnston, Grant         27  RAM-NC      4:32.83      7
  3      14000402  Farrell, Andrew         29  ORLM-FL     4:39.73      6

Men 30-34    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC       24.41      9
  2      13000577  Peterson, Bob           30  CSM-NC        24.97      7
  3      13000266  Boshoff, Alton          31  XMEN-NC       24.99      6
  4      13000069  Kucharski, Michael      32  CSM-NC        25.74      5
  5      13000552  Quinn, Paul             34  SCMM-NC       25.90      4
  6      13000155  Shamlin, David          34  RAM-NC        26.32      3
  7      13000183  Pohnert, Steven         30  NCMS-NC       26.35      2
  8      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC        27.75      1
  9      13000585  Blanton, Brian          31  DAMA-NC       28.16
 10      13000198  Birnie, Steve           30  CSM-NC        30.19

Men 30-34    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC       53.89      9
  2      13000266  Boshoff, Alton          31  XMEN-NC       55.20      7
  3      13000069  Kucharski, Michael      32  CSM-NC        57.45      6
  4      13000155  Shamlin, David          34  RAM-NC        58.78      5
  5      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC      1:05.55      4

Men 30-34    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000416  Sloyan, John            32  RAM-NC      1:53.26      9
  2      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC     1:59.22      7
  3      13000266  Boshoff, Alton          31  XMEN-NC     2:06.32      6
  4      13000552  Quinn, Paul             34  SCMM-NC     2:10.28      5
  5      13000155  Shamlin, David          34  RAM-NC      2:11.11      4
  6      13000585  Blanton, Brian          31  DAMA-NC     2:14.53      3

Men 30-34    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC     5:36.74      9
  2      13000266  Boshoff, Alton          31  XMEN-NC     6:00.86      7
  3      13000552  Quinn, Paul             34  SCMM-NC     6:00.91      6
  4      13000155  Shamlin, David          34  RAM-NC      6:27.85      5
  5      13000198  Birnie, Steve           30  CSM-NC      8:11.91      4

Men 30-34    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000183  Pohnert, Steven         30  NCMS-NC    11:09.47      9
  2      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC    11:47.37      7
  3      13000188  Louie, William          33  NCAM-NC    11:57.01      6

Men 30-34    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000266  Boshoff, Alton          31  XMEN-NC    21:05.91      9

Men 30-34    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000069  Kucharski, Michael      32  CSM-NC        30.82      9
  2      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC        39.26      7
  3      13000198  Birnie, Steve           30  CSM-NC        44.27      6

Men 30-34    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC     2:29.39      9

Men 30-34    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000552  Quinn, Paul             34  SCMM-NC       32.48      9
  2      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC       32.72      7
  3      13000069  Kucharski, Michael      32  CSM-NC        33.13      6
  4      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC        36.19      5
  5      13000198  Birnie, Steve           30  CSM-NC        41.15      4

Men 30-34    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000552  Quinn, Paul             34  SCMM-NC     1:11.85      9
  2      13000069  Kucharski, Michael      32  CSM-NC      1:15.70      7
  3      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC      1:19.46      6

Men 30-34    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
---      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC           DQ

Men 30-34    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000069  Kucharski, Michael      32  CSM-NC        27.09      9
  2      13000552  Quinn, Paul             34  SCMM-NC       27.39      7
  3      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC       27.83      6
  4      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC        38.95      5

Men 30-34    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000416  Sloyan, John            32  RAM-NC        55.43      9
  2      13000183  Pohnert, Steven         30  NCMS-NC     1:03.05      7
  3      13000577  Peterson, Bob           30  CSM-NC      1:03.78      6
  4      13000155  Shamlin, David          34  RAM-NC      1:08.27      5

Men 30-34    200 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000416  Sloyan, John            32  RAM-NC      2:00.24      9

Men 30-34    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000552  Quinn, Paul             34  SCMM-NC     1:04.63      9
  2      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC     1:04.65      7
  3      13000069  Kucharski, Michael      32  CSM-NC      1:05.32      6
  4      13000577  Peterson, Bob           30  CSM-NC      1:06.86      5
  5      13000155  Shamlin, David          34  RAM-NC      1:08.00      4
  6      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC      1:15.30      3
  7      13000198  Birnie, Steve           30  CSM-NC      1:24.42      2

Men 30-34    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000528  Brady, Michael          31  XMEN-NC     2:20.27      9
  2      13000069  Kucharski, Michael      32  CSM-NC      2:28.23      7
  3      13000155  Shamlin, David          34  RAM-NC      2:39.76      6
  4      13000057  Flowe, Layne            31  CSM-NC      2:48.96      5

Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000155  Shamlin, David          34  RAM-NC      5:55.84      9

Men 35-39    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000100  Moon, Keith             36  NCAM-NC       23.41      9
  2      13000374  Knight, Allen           36  NCAM-NC       23.85      7
  3      13000123  McCutchan, Michael      35  CSM-NC        24.50      6
  4      13000046  Fary, Robert            35  CSM-NC        25.60      5
  5      13000505  Bolton, Gary            39  RAM-NC        25.65      4
  6      13000557  Celii, Michael          36  RAM-NC        26.25      3
  7      13000099  Holshouser, Jay         38  RAM-NC        39.61      2

Men 35-39    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000394  Stevenson, Chris        35  VMST-VA       49.32      9
  2      13000100  Moon, Keith             36  NCAM-NC       52.24      7
  3      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC        52.62      6
  4      13000374  Knight, Allen           36  NCAM-NC       54.40      5
  5      13000505  Bolton, Gary            39  RAM-NC        57.13      4
  6      13000046  Fary, Robert            35  CSM-NC        58.04      3
  7      13000557  Celii, Michael          36  RAM-NC        58.19      2

Men 35-39    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000394  Stevenson, Chris        35  VMST-VA     1:47.91      9
  2      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC      1:58.78      7
  3      13000123  McCutchan, Michael      35  CSM-NC      2:01.08      6
  4      13000557  Celii, Michael          36  RAM-NC      2:11.85      5

Men 35-39    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000394  Stevenson, Chris        35  VMST-VA     4:50.41      9
  2      OEVTOEVT  Deaner, Hugh            39  UNA         5:21.91      7
  3      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC      5:34.66      6

Men 35-39    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC     11:33.03      9
  2      13000123  McCutchan, Michael      35  CSM-NC     12:17.95      7
  3      13000438  Bolton, Robert          36  RAM-NC     13:06.97      6
  4      13000099  Holshouser, Jay         38  RAM-NC     15:11.27      5

Men 35-39    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      OEVTOEVT  Deaner, Hugh            39  UNA        18:59.55      9
  2      13000505  Bolton, Gary            39  RAM-NC     21:30.39      7
  3      13000506  Reece, Jeff             39  RAM-NC     22:08.92      6

Men 35-39    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000394  Stevenson, Chris        35  VMST-VA       24.64      9
  2      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC       29.74      7
  3      13000046  Fary, Robert            35  CSM-NC        30.96      6
  4      13000099  Holshouser, Jay         38  RAM-NC        40.24      5

Men 35-39    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000394  Stevenson, Chris        35  VMST-VA       52.93      9
  2      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC     1:05.12      7
  3      13000438  Bolton, Robert          36  RAM-NC      1:10.87      6

Men 35-39    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000394  Stevenson, Chris        35  VMST-VA     1:55.48      9
  2      10000513  Britt, Clay             39  ANCM-MD     1:57.61      7
  3      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC     2:21.43      6

Men 35-39    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC        30.00      9
  2      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC       30.59      7
  3      13000557  Celii, Michael          36  RAM-NC        31.60      6
  4      13000046  Fary, Robert            35  CSM-NC        34.17      5
  5      13000099  Holshouser, Jay         38  RAM-NC        35.06      4

Men 35-39    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC     1:08.31      9
  2      13000557  Celii, Michael          36  RAM-NC      1:08.51      7
  3      13000100  Moon, Keith             36  NCAM-NC     1:09.09      6
  4      13000046  Fary, Robert            35  CSM-NC      1:16.66      5
  5      13000099  Holshouser, Jay         38  RAM-NC      1:19.97      4

Men 35-39    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC     2:31.95      9
  2      13000557  Celii, Michael          36  RAM-NC      2:37.55      7

Men 35-39    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000100  Moon, Keith             36  NCAM-NC       26.14      9
  2      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC        26.21      7
  3      13000374  Knight, Allen           36  NCAM-NC       27.08      6
  4      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC       28.59      5
  5      13000505  Bolton, Gary            39  RAM-NC        28.66      4
  6      13000236  Hinckley, Scott         39  RAM-NC        29.66      3

Men 35-39    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000394  Stevenson, Chris        35  VMST-VA       52.80      9
  2      10000513  Britt, Clay             39  ANCM-MD       53.58      7
  3      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC        58.49      6
  4      OEVTOEVT  Deaner, Hugh            39  UNA         1:02.85      5

Men 35-39    200 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000394  Stevenson, Chris        35  VMST-VA     1:58.92      9

Men 35-39    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC        59.82      9
  2      13000100  Moon, Keith             36  NCAM-NC     1:00.50      7
  3      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC     1:02.91      6
  4      13000046  Fary, Robert            35  CSM-NC      1:06.00      5
  5      13000374  Knight, Allen           36  NCAM-NC     1:06.31      4
  6      13000505  Bolton, Gary            39  RAM-NC      1:08.71      3
  7      13000438  Bolton, Robert          36  RAM-NC      1:09.18      2
  8      13000099  Holshouser, Jay         38  RAM-NC      1:17.34      1

Men 35-39    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC      2:12.06      9
  2      13000100  Moon, Keith             36  NCAM-NC     2:13.92      7
  3      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC     2:17.10      6
  4      OEVTOEVT  Deaner, Hugh            39  UNA         2:19.53      5
  5      13000123  McCutchan, Michael      35  CSM-NC      2:20.70      4
  6      13000505  Bolton, Gary            39  RAM-NC      2:30.90      3
  7      13000099  Holshouser, Jay         38  RAM-NC      2:54.34      2

Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000449  Duffy, Shawn            36  RAM-NC      4:55.41      9
  2      13000093  Zoltners, Greg          35  NCAM-NC     5:17.70      7
  3      13000236  Hinckley, Scott         39  RAM-NC      6:03.33      6

Men 40-44    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000398  McGinnis, Timothy       42  RAM-NC        22.54      9
  2      13000121  Klein, Jonathan         42  NCAM-NC       24.05      7
  3      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC        24.52      6
  4      13000197  Kennedy, Gene           40  CSM-NC        25.18      5
  5      13000478  Quigley, Robert         40  NCMS-NC       25.41      4
  6      13000434  Simpson, David          40  RAM-NC        25.99      3
  7      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC        26.75      2
  8      13000558  Hoke, Randal            41  RAM-NC        28.97      1
  9      13000353  Murphy, Lee             44  NCAM-NC       29.67
 10      13000118  Wieland, Lee            41  CSM-NC        30.36

Men 40-44    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000398  McGinnis, Timothy       42  RAM-NC        51.18      9
  2      13000003  Godfrey, Alan           43  RAM-NC        52.26      7
  3      13000121  Klein, Jonathan         42  NCAM-NC       52.87      6
  4      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC        53.32      5
  5      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC        54.62      4
  6      13000197  Kennedy, Gene           40  CSM-NC        54.91      3
  7      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC        58.74      2
  8      13000353  Murphy, Lee             44  NCAM-NC     1:06.57      1

Men 40-44    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000003  Godfrey, Alan           43  RAM-NC      1:56.16      9
  2      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC      1:56.38      7
  3      13000398  McGinnis, Timothy       42  RAM-NC      1:59.07      6
  4      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC      1:59.96      5
  5      13000121  Klein, Jonathan         42  NCAM-NC     2:01.47      4
  6      13000197  Kennedy, Gene           40  CSM-NC      2:07.08      3
  7      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC      2:14.88      2
  8      13000118  Wieland, Lee            41  CSM-NC      2:33.14      1
  9      13000353  Murphy, Lee             44  NCAM-NC     2:36.33

Men 40-44    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000003  Godfrey, Alan           43  RAM-NC      5:33.93      9
  2      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC      5:42.32      7
  3      13000398  McGinnis, Timothy       42  RAM-NC      5:56.46      6
  4      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC      6:34.07      5

Men 40-44    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000231  Lehman, Fritz           41  RAM-NC     11:37.56      9
  2      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC     11:42.50      7

Men 40-44    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC     18:57.41      9
  2      13000568  Shaver, Dan             41  NCMS-NC    21:16.41      7
  3      13000111  O'Brien, Paul           40  CSM-NC     22:05.88      6
  4      13000118  Wieland, Lee            41  CSM-NC     24:59.68      5

Men 40-44    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000231  Lehman, Fritz           41  RAM-NC        24.96      9
  2      13000121  Klein, Jonathan         42  NCAM-NC       27.43      7
  3      13000478  Quigley, Robert         40  NCMS-NC       29.15      6
  4      13000568  Shaver, Dan             41  NCMS-NC       29.44      5
  5      13000398  McGinnis, Timothy       42  RAM-NC        30.47      4
  6      13000434  Simpson, David          40  RAM-NC        31.13      3
  7      13000558  Hoke, Randal            41  RAM-NC        35.46      2
  8      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC        37.53      1
  9      13000353  Murphy, Lee             44  NCAM-NC       37.71

Men 40-44    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000231  Lehman, Fritz           41  RAM-NC        53.98      9
  2      13000121  Klein, Jonathan         42  NCAM-NC       58.66      7
  3      13000003  Godfrey, Alan           43  RAM-NC      1:00.42      6
  4      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC      1:01.16      5
  5      13000478  Quigley, Robert         40  NCMS-NC     1:03.07      4
  6      13000398  McGinnis, Timothy       42  RAM-NC      1:06.07      3
  7      13000353  Murphy, Lee             44  NCAM-NC     1:19.54      2

Men 40-44    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000231  Lehman, Fritz           41  RAM-NC      1:58.32      9
  2      13000003  Godfrey, Alan           43  RAM-NC      2:09.21      7
  3      13000121  Klein, Jonathan         42  NCAM-NC     2:09.88      6
  4      13000478  Quigley, Robert         40  NCMS-NC     2:18.59      5
  5      13000353  Murphy, Lee             44  NCAM-NC     2:53.72      4

Men 40-44    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC        32.11      9
  2      13000124  Lee, Doug               44  CSM-NC        32.25      7
  3      OEVTOEVT  Waldbauer, Eric         40  UNA           33.22      6
  4      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC        34.66      5
  5      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC        35.92      4

Men 40-44    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      OEVTOEVT  Waldbauer, Eric         40  UNA         1:12.71      9
  2      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC      1:19.43      7

Men 40-44    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000124  Lee, Doug               44  CSM-NC      2:34.00      9
  2      OEVTOEVT  Waldbauer, Eric         40  UNA         2:38.40      7

Men 40-44    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000231  Lehman, Fritz           41  RAM-NC        24.94      9
  2      13000121  Klein, Jonathan         42  NCAM-NC       25.79      7
  3      13000568  Shaver, Dan             41  NCMS-NC       27.23      6
  4      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC        27.25      5
  5      13000124  Lee, Doug               44  CSM-NC        27.84      4
  6      13000398  McGinnis, Timothy       42  RAM-NC        28.38      3
  7      13000478  Quigley, Robert         40  NCMS-NC       28.43      2
  8      13000197  Kennedy, Gene           40  CSM-NC        29.95      1
  9      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC        32.01
 10      13000353  Murphy, Lee             44  NCAM-NC       39.08

Men 40-44    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000568  Shaver, Dan             41  NCMS-NC     1:01.26      9
  2      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC      1:02.22      7

Men 40-44    200 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC      2:56.28      9

Men 40-44    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC      1:00.94      9
  2      13000003  Godfrey, Alan           43  RAM-NC      1:01.00      7
  3      13000478  Quigley, Robert         40  NCMS-NC     1:03.17      6
  4      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC      1:03.47      5
  5      13000124  Lee, Doug               44  CSM-NC      1:04.81      4
  6      13000568  Shaver, Dan             41  NCMS-NC     1:04.94      3
  7      13000197  Kennedy, Gene           40  CSM-NC      1:07.02      2
  8      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC      1:11.99      1

Men 40-44    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC      2:12.75      9
  2      13000003  Godfrey, Alan           43  RAM-NC      2:15.59      7
  3      13000478  Quigley, Robert         40  NCMS-NC     2:18.85      6
  4      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC      2:20.15      5
  5      13000197  Kennedy, Gene           40  CSM-NC      2:26.23      4
  6      13000286  Johnson, Ken            42  CSM-NC      2:43.56      3

Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000389  Washburn, Jonathan      42  WYM-NC      4:49.92      9
  2      13000003  Godfrey, Alan           43  RAM-NC      4:55.62      7
  3      13000023  Facchine, Kevin         44  RAM-NC      5:14.00      6

Men 45-49    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000034  Chesson, Earl           47  NCAM-NC       25.94      9
  2      12000022  Miller, Jim             49  VMST-VA       26.57      7
  3      13000268  Glotzer, Rob            49  RAM-NC        26.58      6
  4      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC       26.76      5
  5      13000574  Lindahl, Larry          46  SCMM-NC       28.62      4
  6      13000454  Barnhouse, Mike         45  RAM-NC        41.78      3

Men 45-49    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000034  Chesson, Earl           47  NCAM-NC       57.21      9
  2      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC       57.60      7
  3      12000022  Miller, Jim             49  VMST-VA     1:00.53      6
  4      13000574  Lindahl, Larry          46  SCMM-NC     1:04.73      5

Men 45-49    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC     2:10.55      9
  2      13000034  Chesson, Earl           47  NCAM-NC     2:17.70      7
  3      12000022  Miller, Jim             49  VMST-VA     2:25.02      6
  4      13000574  Lindahl, Larry          46  SCMM-NC     2:27.49      5

Men 45-49    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC     5:59.02      9
  2      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC     6:23.40      7
  3      13000574  Lindahl, Larry          46  SCMM-NC     6:31.91      6

Men 45-49    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC    21:40.86      9

Men 45-49    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000022  Miller, Jim             49  VMST-VA       33.68      9
  2      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC       34.21      7

Men 45-49    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000022  Miller, Jim             49  VMST-VA     1:10.35      9
  2      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC     1:21.12      7

Men 45-49    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000022  Miller, Jim             49  VMST-VA     2:35.12      9
  2      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC     2:56.74      7

Men 45-49    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000268  Glotzer, Rob            49  RAM-NC        35.00      9
  2      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC       36.59      7
  3      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC       36.93      6

Men 45-49    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC     1:24.35      9

Men 45-49    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC     3:05.13      9

Men 45-49    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles   48 NCAM-NC       30.35      9
  2      13000268  Glotzer, Rob            49  RAM-NC        30.58      7
  3      13000574  Lindahl, Larry          46  SCMM-NC       31.26      6
  4      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC       36.42      5

Men 45-49    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000268  Glotzer, Rob            49  RAM-NC      1:09.47      9
  2      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC     1:10.17      7

Men 45-49    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000268  Glotzer, Rob            49  RAM-NC      1:09.17      9
  2      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC     1:10.21      7
  3      12000022  Miller, Jim             49  VMST-VA     1:10.69      6

Men 45-49    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000419  Van der Horst, Charles  48  NCAM-NC     2:35.84      9
  2      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC     2:52.56      7

Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000056  Clark, Barry            46  GCAM-SC     6:06.88      9
  2      13000268  Glotzer, Rob            49  RAM-NC      6:09.20      7

Men 50-54    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000391  Glass, Ernie            50  CSM-NC        25.41      9
  2      13000042  Castle, David           52  SCMM-NC       25.59      7
  3      13000307  Gonzalez, Jorge         51  CSM-NC        26.86      6
  4      55300058  Bell, Gary              53  GCAM-SC       31.60      5
  5      13000339  Atkinson, Tom           50  TMS-NC        32.17      4

Men 50-54    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000999  Wilder, Hugh            52  PALM-SC       54.38      9
  2      13000391  Glass, Ernie            50  CSM-NC        56.32      7
  3      13000042  Castle, David           52  SCMM-NC       58.68      6
  4      12000397  Duignan, Mike           53  VMST-VA     1:00.66      5
  5      13000028  Davis, James            54  SCMM-NC     1:04.96      4
  6      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC      1:09.53      3
  7      13000339  Atkinson, Tom           50  TMS-NC      1:10.70      2
  8      55300058  Bell, Gary              53  GCAM-SC     1:16.33      1

Men 50-54    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000391  Glass, Ernie            50  CSM-NC      2:09.10      9
  2      13000307  Gonzalez, Jorge         51  CSM-NC      2:11.05      7
  3      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC      2:29.83      6
  4      13000339  Atkinson, Tom           50  TMS-NC      2:42.46      5

Men 50-54    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000999  Wilder, Hugh            52  PALM-SC     5:36.75      9
  2      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC      6:51.23      7
  3      13000028  Davis, James            54  SCMM-NC     7:01.20      6
  4      13000042  Castle, David           52  SCMM-NC     7:07.54      5

Men 50-54    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC    11:18.16      9
  2      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC     13:54.48      7

Men 50-54    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000307  Gonzalez, Jorge         51  CSM-NC     20:08.47      9

Men 50-54    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000999  Wilder, Hugh            52  PALM-SC       27.58      9
  2      12000403  Stringer, Rick          50  VMST-VA       28.96      7
  3      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC       29.89      6
  4      13000391  Glass, Ernie            50  CSM-NC        30.85      5
  5      12000397  Duignan, Mike           53  VMST-VA       32.73      4
  6      13000042  Castle, David           52  SCMM-NC       34.58      3
  7      13000128  Baur, Terrence          50  WYM-NC        35.58      2

Men 50-54    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000999  Wilder, Hugh            52  PALM-SC       59.53      9
  2      12000403  Stringer, Rick          50  VMST-VA     1:02.79      7
  3      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC     1:05.01      6
  4      12000397  Duignan, Mike           53  VMST-VA     1:11.02      5
  5      13000128  Baur, Terrence          50  WYM-NC      1:17.64      4

Men 50-54    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000403  Stringer, Rick          50  VMST-VA     2:13.27      9
  2      55000999  Wilder, Hugh            52  PALM-SC     2:15.58      7
  3      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC     2:27.32      6
  4      12000397  Duignan, Mike           53  VMST-VA     2:39.84      5
  5      55000115  Andews, Chuck           53  AM-SC       2:42.18      4
  6      13000128  Baur, Terrence          50  WYM-NC      2:57.22      3

Men 50-54    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC       31.20      9
  2      55000084  Smith, Douglas          53  GCAM-SC       34.68      7
  3      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC        36.35      6
  4      13000042  Castle, David           52  SCMM-NC       36.55      5
  5      13000128  Baur, Terrence          50  WYM-NC        37.13      4
  6      13000028  Davis, James            54  SCMM-NC       39.95      3
  7      13000339  Atkinson, Tom           50  TMS-NC        40.91      2
  8      55300058  Bell, Gary              53  GCAM-SC       42.93      1

Men 50-54    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC     1:09.24      9
  2      13000128  Baur, Terrence          50  WYM-NC      1:20.49      7
  3      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC      1:23.79      6
  4      55300058  Bell, Gary              53  GCAM-SC     1:42.96      5

Men 50-54    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC     2:35.80      9
  2      55000115  Andews, Chuck           53  AM-SC       2:53.27      7
  3      13000128  Baur, Terrence          50  WYM-NC      2:54.93      6
  4      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC      3:06.03      5

Men 50-54    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000999  Wilder, Hugh            52  PALM-SC       26.83      9
  2      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC       27.60      7
  3      13000391  Glass, Ernie            50  CSM-NC        28.45      6
  4      55000084  Smith, Douglas          53  GCAM-SC       31.12      5
  5      13000042  Castle, David           52  SCMM-NC       31.18      4
  6      13000339  Atkinson, Tom           50  TMS-NC        33.89      3
  7      55300058  Bell, Gary              53  GCAM-SC       42.83      2

Men 50-54    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000339  Atkinson, Tom           50  TMS-NC      1:22.20      9

Men 50-54    200 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      55000115  Andews, Chuck           53  AM-SC       2:47.71      9

Men 50-54    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000403  Stringer, Rick          50  VMST-VA     1:02.16      9
  2      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC     1:04.18      7
  3      13000391  Glass, Ernie            50  CSM-NC      1:06.71      6
  4      55000084  Smith, Douglas          53  GCAM-SC     1:19.71      5
  5      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC      1:20.68      4
  6      13000339  Atkinson, Tom           50  TMS-NC      1:20.91      3
  7      55300058  Bell, Gary              53  GCAM-SC     1:38.24      2

Men 50-54    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000403  Stringer, Rick          50  VMST-VA     2:17.82      9
  2      13000395  Lee, Terrence           50  NCAM-NC     2:19.62      7
  3      55000999  Wilder, Hugh            52  PALM-SC     2:20.30      6
  4      55000115  Andews, Chuck           53  AM-SC       2:34.48      5
  5      13000308  Slaughter, James        54  RAM-NC      3:06.02      4

Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000403  Stringer, Rick          50  VMST-VA     4:58.00      9
  2      55000999  Wilder, Hugh            52  PALM-SC     5:11.15      7
  3      55000115  Andews, Chuck           53  AM-SC       5:31.23      6

Men 55-59    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000347  Deinlein, Chris         57  TMS-NC        27.56      9
  2      13000175  White, Bernie           56  CSM-NC        27.89      7
  3      55000039  Wycoff, Steve           55  AM-SC         32.93      6
  4      13000010  Enyart, Jim             58  WYM-NC        33.84      5
  5      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC       35.37      4
  6      13000485  O'Donnell, Richard      58  CSM-NC        45.69      3

Men 55-59    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC     1:12.26      9
  2      13000010  Enyart, Jim             58  WYM-NC      1:15.37      7
  3      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC     1:42.64      6

Men 55-59    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000225  Brundage, Warner        56  VMST-VA     2:16.29      9
  2      13000175  White, Bernie           56  CSM-NC      2:35.60      7
  3      13000010  Enyart, Jim             58  WYM-NC      2:54.14      6
  4      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC     3:51.91      5

Men 55-59    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000225  Brundage, Warner        56  VMST-VA     6:20.38      9
  2      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC     6:57.79      7
  3      13000010  Enyart, Jim             58  WYM-NC      7:50.91      6

Men 55-59    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000164  McGrain, Peter          55  RAM-NC     13:00.83      9
  2      13000010  Enyart, Jim             58  WYM-NC     15:58.81      7

Men 55-59    1650 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000136  Fowler, Larry           57  RAM-NC     24:05.27      9

Men 55-59    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC       38.76      9
  2      55000039  Wycoff, Steve           55  AM-SC         39.87      7
  3      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC       47.06      6
  4      13000010  Enyart, Jim             58  WYM-NC        51.64      5
  5      13000485  O'Donnell, Richard      58  CSM-NC        56.96      4

Men 55-59    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC     1:23.26      9
  2      13000010  Enyart, Jim             58  WYM-NC      1:49.93      7

Men 55-59    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC     2:52.25      9

Men 55-59    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000225  Brundage, Warner        56  VMST-VA       34.94      9
  2      55000039  Wycoff, Steve           55  AM-SC         36.76      7
  3      13000175  White, Bernie           56  CSM-NC        38.82      6
  4      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC       43.57      5
  5      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC       44.31      4

Men 55-59    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000225  Brundage, Warner        56  VMST-VA     1:15.35      9
  2      55000039  Wycoff, Steve           55  AM-SC       1:20.69      7
  3      13000275  Simmons, Charles        59  RAM-NC      1:23.42      6
  4      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC     1:31.88      5
  5      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC     1:48.39      4

Men 55-59    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000225  Brundage, Warner        56  VMST-VA     2:45.58      9
  2      55000039  Wycoff, Steve           55  AM-SC       3:07.21      7
  3      13000275  Simmons, Charles        59  RAM-NC      3:12.88      6
  4      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC     4:06.14      5

Men 55-59    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000175  White, Bernie           56  CSM-NC        29.83      9
  2      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC       47.40      7

Men 55-59    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000225  Brundage, Warner        56  VMST-VA     1:10.57      9
  2      13000175  White, Bernie           56  CSM-NC      1:17.62      7
  3      13000275  Simmons, Charles        59  RAM-NC      1:19.33      6
  4      55000039  Wycoff, Steve           55  AM-SC       1:21.64      5
  5      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC     1:23.55      4
  6      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC     1:39.28      3
  7      13000010  Enyart, Jim             58  WYM-NC      1:43.32      2

Men 55-59    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      12000225  Brundage, Warner        56  VMST-VA     2:31.19      9
  2      13000175  White, Bernie           56  CSM-NC      2:49.41      7
  3      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC     2:57.14      6
  4      13000025  Antonelli, George       58  NCAM-NC     3:45.67      5
---      13000275  Simmons, Charles        59  RAM-NC           DQ

Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000189  Murphy, Dan             58  NCAM-NC     6:15.27      9

Men 60-64    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000020  Clark, Jerry            62  CSM-NC        26.02      9
  2      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC        38.91      7
  3      13000326  Stroupe, Mike           62  RAM-NC        47.05      6

Men 60-64    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000020  Clark, Jerry            62  CSM-NC        59.58      9
  2      10000966  Bettis, Lee             61  DCM-VA      1:04.65      7
  3      13000262  Macartney, Norman       61  SCMM-NC     1:18.84      6

Men 60-64    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000020  Clark, Jerry            62  CSM-NC      2:13.34      9

Men 60-64    500 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000262  Macartney, Norman       61  SCMM-NC     8:07.84      9
  2      13000326  Stroupe, Mike           62  RAM-NC     11:46.79      7

Men 60-64    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000020  Clark, Jerry            62  CSM-NC     12:56.49      9
  2      13000326  Stroupe, Mike           62  RAM-NC     23:03.82      7

Men 60-64    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000966  Bettis, Lee             61  DCM-VA        32.86      9
  2      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC        45.80      7
  3      13000326  Stroupe, Mike           62  RAM-NC      1:10.21      6

Men 60-64    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000966  Bettis, Lee             61  DCM-VA      1:10.72      9
  2      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC      1:39.01      7

Men 60-64    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      10000966  Bettis, Lee             61  DCM-VA      2:41.57      9
  2      13000176  Pinkerton, Rolffs       61  NCAM-NC     2:55.03      7
  3      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC      3:52.59      6

Men 60-64    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000020  Clark, Jerry            62  CSM-NC        38.14      9
  2      13000262  Macartney, Norman       61  SCMM-NC       41.36      7
  3      13000326  Stroupe, Mike           62  RAM-NC      1:16.97      6
---      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC           DQ

Men 60-64    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000262  Macartney, Norman       61  SCMM-NC     1:34.80      9
  2      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC      1:34.86      7

Men 60-64    200 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC      3:33.05      9

Men 60-64    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC        53.76      9
  2      13000326  Stroupe, Mike           62  RAM-NC      1:10.38      7

Men 60-64    100 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000262  Macartney, Norman       61  SCMM-NC     1:37.52      9

Men 60-64    200 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000262  Macartney, Norman       61  SCMM-NC     4:03.99      9

Men 60-64    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000087  Morvay, Rudolf          62  CSM-NC      1:40.10      9

Men 60-64    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000262  Macartney, Norman       61  SCMM-NC     3:27.48      9

Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000262  Macartney, Norman       61  SCMM-NC     7:46.04      9

Men 65-69    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000168  Alkire, David           66  CSM-NC        42.59      9

Men 65-69    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000064  Marsil, John            68  RAM-NC      3:15.85      9

Men 65-69    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000064  Marsil, John            68  RAM-NC        47.04      9
  2      13000168  Alkire, David           66  CSM-NC        54.73      7

Men 65-69    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
---      13000064  Marsil, John            68  RAM-NC           DQ

Men 65-69    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000065  Kortheuer, John         69  CSM-NC        33.29      9
  2      13000168  Alkire, David           66  CSM-NC        52.80      7

Men 65-69    100 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000065  Kortheuer, John         69  CSM-NC      1:16.56      9
  2      13000168  Alkire, David           66  CSM-NC      1:57.74      7

Men 65-69    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000065  Kortheuer, John         69  CSM-NC        35.03      9
  2      13000168  Alkire, David           66  CSM-NC      1:02.35      7

Men 65-69    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000065  Kortheuer, John         69  CSM-NC      1:11.54      9
  2      13000168  Alkire, David           66  CSM-NC      2:00.25      7

Men 65-69    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000065  Kortheuer, John         69  CSM-NC      2:49.19      9

Men 70-74    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000106  Webber, Dick            70  RAM-NC        28.98      9

  2      13000230  McCarthy, Ed            74  CSM-NC        54.36      7

Men 70-74    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000106  Webber, Dick            70  RAM-NC      1:07.70      9
  2      13000230  McCarthy, Ed            74  CSM-NC      2:18.78      7

Men 70-74    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000106  Webber, Dick            70  RAM-NC      2:50.63      9
  2      13000230  McCarthy, Ed            74  CSM-NC      4:51.42      7

Men 70-74    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
---      13000230  McCarthy, Ed            74  CSM-NC           DQ

Men 70-74    50 Yard Butterfly
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000106  Webber, Dick            70  RAM-NC        35.69      9

Men 70-74    100 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000106  Webber, Dick            70  RAM-NC      1:21.31      9

Men 70-74    200 Yard IM
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000106  Webber, Dick            70  RAM-NC      3:14.49      9

Men 75-79    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000350  Murphy, John            75  CSM-NC        31.77      9
  2      13000114  Scherbarth, Jim         76  RAM-NC        43.93      7

Men 75-79    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000350  Murphy, John            75  CSM-NC      1:14.33      9

Men 75-79    50 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000350  Murphy, John            75  CSM-NC        40.33      9

Men 75-79    100 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000350  Murphy, John            75  CSM-NC      1:30.74      9

Men 75-79    200 Yard Backstroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
---      13000114  Scherbarth, Jim         76  RAM-NC           DQ

Men 75-79    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
---      13000526  Girton, Gregory         79  NCAM-NC          DQ

Men 80-84    50 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000094  Morse, Robert           83  AWSM-NC       39.11      9

Men 80-84    100 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000094  Morse, Robert           83  AWSM-NC     1:31.01      9

Men 80-84    200 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000094  Morse, Robert           83  AWSM-NC     3:36.69      9

Men 80-84    1000 Yard Freestyle
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000094  Morse, Robert           83  AWSM-NC    19:00.03      9

Men 80-84    50 Yard Breaststroke
         ID#       Name                   Age Team     Finals Time   Points
  1      13000094  Morse, Robert           83  AWSM-NC       56.70      9



Relays

Women 19+    200 Yard Freestype Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    A            1:51.06   18
       1) Harmer, Kristina-20    2) Petters, Mary Beth-22
       3) Simon, Noelle-22       4) Mancini, Jennifer-24

  2                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       A            2:07.22   14
                        Masters-NC
       1) Quinn, Amy-22          2) Sutton, Miriam-42
       3) Brophy, Patricia-27    4) Cox, Tara-28

  3                     NCWest-NC                    A            2:21.38   12
       1) Rock, Jennifer-32      2) Sanders, Ann-42
       3) Rector, Susan-23       4) Regers, Jennie-48

Women 19+    400 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    A            4:08.32   18
       1) Mancini, Jennifer-24   2) Simon, Noelle-22
       3) Britt, Lee Anne-25     4) Sullivan, Liz-26

  2                     NCEast-NC                    C            4:23.80   14
       1) Riley, Jennifer-28     2) Covington, Lisa-33
       3) Harmer, Kristina-20    4) Knight, Andrea-29

  3                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       A            4:30.11   12
                        Masters-NC
       1) Whitaker, Caran-30     2) Sutton, Miriam-42
       3) Brophy, Patricia-27    4) Quinn, Amy-22

Women 19+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    A            2:05.85   18
       1) Harmer, Kristina-20    2) Mancini, Jennifer-24
       3) Petters, Mary Beth-22  4) Braunstein, Cheryl-31

  2                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       A            2:22.95   14
                        Masters-NC
       1) Kellicut, Corinna-23   2) Brophy, Patricia-27
       3) Cox, Tara-28           4) Quinn, Amy-22

Women 25+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    C            1:54.54   18
       1) Riley, Jennifer-28     2) Britt, Lee Anne-25
       3) Knight, Andrea-29      4) Sullivan, Liz-26

  2                     NCEast-NC                    B            1:57.57   14
       1) Calisto, Amy-29        2) Covington, Lisa-33
       3) Braunstein, Cheryl-31  4) Williams, Heidi-31

  3                     NCWest-NC                    B            2:20.45   12
       1) Stuhler, Callie-28     2) Hartnett, Maureen-30
       3) Brigden, Lorin-32      4) Burgess, Sharon-32

Women 25+    400 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    B            4:21.55   18
       1) Braunstein, Cheryl-31  2) Williams, Heidi-31
       3) Haugh, Sue-38          4) Springer, Margie-38

Women 25+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    C            2:05.85   18
       1) Larkin, Silica-27      2) Sullivan, Liz-26
       3) Williams, Heidi-31     4) Calisto, Amy-29

  2                     NCWest-NC                    A            2:11.25   14
       1) Burgess, Sharon-32     2) Rock, Jennifer-32
       3) Brigden, Lorin-32      4) Hartnett, Maureen-30

  3                     NCEast-NC                    B            2:19.24   12
       1) Duval, Michelle-30     2) Waldbauer, Heidi-35
       3) Haugh, Sue-38          4) Springer, Margie-38

  4                     NCEast-NC                    D            2:20.53   10
       1) Knight, Andrea-29      2) Stott, Kim-41
       3) Riley, Jennifer-28     4) Covington, Lisa-33

Women 35+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    D            1:58.66   18
       1) Geiss, Angelique-35    2) Stott, Kim-41
       3) Haugh, Sue-38          4) Springer, Margie-38

  2                     NCWest-NC                    C            2:04.15   14
       1) Groce, Michelle-39     2) Hill, Katy-41
       3) Amick, Beverly-45      4) Tiska-Rivers, Patty-40

Women 35+    400 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    A            4:57.35   18
       1) Groce, Michelle-39     2) Hill, Katy-41
       3) Amick, Beverly-45      4) Spencer, Melanie-39

Women 35+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    B            2:25.98   18
       1) Amick, Beverly-45      2) Groce, Michelle-39
       3) Hill, Katy-41          4) Spencer, Melanie-39

  2                     NCWest-NC                    C            3:05.14   14
       1) Sanders, Ann-42        2) Phillips, Rita-46
       3) Tiska-Rivers, Patty-40 4) McIntosh, Anita-63

Women 45+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    F            2:57.86   18
       1) Chesson, Margaret-45   2) Malcolm, Jennie-45
       3) Brooks, S.A.M.-56      4) Braswell, Barbara-48

Women 55+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    D            3:09.14   18
       1) Vass, Mary-63          2) ,, Penny-65
       3) Trivette, Daisy-73     4) Billings, Betty-74

Women 55+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    G            2:50.04   18
       1) Blackwell, Ceil-59     2) Newell, Sally-62
       3) Stroupe, Dawn-61       4) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne-66


  2                     NCWest-NC                    D            3:35.80   14
       1) Vass, Mary-63          2) ,, Penny-65
       3) Trivette, Daisy-73     4) Billings, Betty-74

Men 19+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    B            1:38.81   18
       1) Britt, Clay-39         2) Glazener, Jason-22
       3) Watson, Edison-23      4) Stringer, Sean-24

  2                     NCEast-NC                    A            1:40.67   14
       1) Callard, William-23    2) Wilk, Thomas-27
       3) Celii, Michael-36      4) Duffy, Shawn-36

  3                     NCWest-NC                    A            1:44.77   12
       1) Romito, Steve-19       2) Glass, Ernie-50
       3) Peterson, Bob-30       4) Clark, Jerry-62

Men 19+    400 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
---                     NCEast-NC                    B                 DQ

Men 19+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    A            1:54.28   18
       1) Romito, Steve-19       2) Green, Marcus-25
       3) Glass, Ernie-50        4) Peterson, Bob-30

  2                     NCEast-NC                    B            1:56.40   14
       1) Doan, Brian-29         2) Callard, William-23
       3) Murphy, Jimmy-24       4) Wilk, Thomas-27

  3                     NCEast-NC                    A            1:56.88   12
       1) Britt, Clay-39         2) Glazener, Jason-22
       3) Watson, Edison-23      4) Stringer, Sean-24

Men 25+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    C            1:35.52   18
       1) Ditscheiner, Ivan-29   2) Boshoff, Alton-31
       3) Stutts, David-27       4) Honnold, Zane-28

  2                     NCEast-NC                    D            1:38.99   14
       1) Brady, Michael-31      2) Shamlin, David-34
       3) Johnston, Grant-27     4) Sloyan, John-32

  3                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       A            1:43.01   12
                        Masters-NC
       1) Castle, David-52       2) Davis, James-54
       3) Quinn, Paul-34         4) McGinnis, Timothy-42

  4                     NCWest-NC                    B            1:52.53   10
       1) Birnie, Steve-30       2) Flowe, Layne-31
       3) Kucharski, Michael-32  4) White, Bernie-56

Men 25+    400 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    D            3:32.97   18
       1) Cline, Michael-27      2) Boshoff, Alton-31
       3) Johnston, Grant-27     4) Stutts, David-27

Men 25+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    D            1:45.54   18
       1) Lehman, Fritz-41       2) Klein, Jonathan-42
       3) Godfrey, Alan-43       4) Johnston, Grant-27

  2                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       A            1:58.54   14
                        Masters-NC
       1) McGinnis, Timothy-42   2) Quinn, Paul-34
       3) Lindahl, Larry-46      4) Castle, David-52

  3                     NCEast-NC                    C            2:00.76   12
       1) Boshoff, Alton-31      2) Brady, Michael-31
       3) Sloyan, John-32        4) Shamlin, David-34

  4                     NCWest-NC                    B            2:14.96   10
       1) Birnie, Steve-30       2) Flowe, Layne-31
       3) Pollard, Greg-37       4) Kucharski, Michael-32

---                     NCEast-NC                    E                 DQ
       1) Cline, Michael-27      2) Stutts, David-27
       3) Ditscheiner, Ivan-29   4) Honnold, Zane-28

Men 35+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    F            1:39.36   18
       1) Zoltners, Greg-35      2) Bolton, Gary-39
       3) Godfrey, Alan-43       4) Klein, Jonathan-42

  2                     NCEast-NC                    G            1:42.86   14
       1) Quigley, Robert-40     2) Facchine, Kevin-44
       3) Hinckley, Scott-39     4) Bolton, Robert-36

  3                     NCWest-NC                    C            1:43.10   12
       1) Fary, Robert-35        2) Kennedy, Gene-40
       3) Lee, Doug-44           4) Johnson, Ken-42

  4                     NCEast-NC                    E            1:45.00   10
       1) Moon, Keith-36         2) Knight, Allen-36
       3) Holshouser, Jay-38     4) Chesson, Earl-47

Men 35+    400 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    A            4:00.67   18
       1) Washburn, Jonathan-42  2) Godfrey, Alan-43
       3) Klein, Jonathan-42     4) Facchine, Kevin-44

  2                     NCEast-NC                    C            4:10.17   14
       1) Celii, Michael-36      2) Hinckley, Scott-39
       3) Holshouser, Jay-38     4) Van der Horst, Charles-
                                                                     48

  3                     NCWest-NC                    A            4:17.04   12
       1) Fary, Robert-35        2) Johnson, Ken-42
       3) Kennedy, Gene-40       4) Lee, Doug-44

---                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       A                 DQ
                        Masters-NC

Men 35+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    G            1:53.57   18
       1) Zoltners, Greg-35      2) Moon, Keith-36
       3) Knight, Allen-36       4) Bolton, Gary-39

  2                     NCEast-NC                    H            1:55.67   14
       1) Facchine, Kevin-44     2) Waldbauer, Eric-40
       3) Quigley, Robert-40     4) Washburn, Jonathan-42

  3                     NCWest-NC                    D            2:01.09   12
       1) Fary, Robert-35        2) McCutchan, Michael-35
       3) Clark, Jerry-62        4) Kennedy, Gene-40

  4                     NCEast-NC                    J            2:04.12   10
       1) Duffy, Shawn-36        2) Shaver, Dan-41
       3) Hoke, Randal-41        4) Murphy, Lee-44

  5                     NCEast-NC                    F            2:04.64    8
       1) Hinckley, Scott-39     2) Celii, Michael-36
       3) Holshouser, Jay-38     4) Simpson, David-40

  6                     NCWest-NC                    C            2:10.83    6
       1) Wieland, Lee-41        2) O'Brien, Paul-40
       3) Johnson, Ken-42        4) Gonzalez, Jorge-51

Men 45+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    H            1:55.89   18
       1) Van der Horst, Charles-48 2) Enyart, Jim-58
       3) Glotzer, Rob-49        4) Webber, Dick-70


Men 45+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    L            2:13.24   18
       1) Chesson, Earl-47       2) Van der Horst, Charles-48
       3) Atkinson, Tom-50       4) Glotzer, Rob-49


Men 55+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    F            2:34.50   18
       1) White, Bernie-56       2) O'Donnell, Richard-58
       3) Deinlein, Chris-57     4) Morvay, Rudolf-62

  2                     NCEast-NC                    K            2:43.27   14
       1) Webber, Dick-70        2) Enyart, Jim-58
       3) Murphy, Dan-58         4) Antonelli, George-58

Men 65+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    D            2:56.91   18
       1) Murphy, John-75        2) Kortheuer, John-69
       3) McCarthy, Ed-74        4) Alkire, David-66

Men 65+    400 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    B            6:53.44   18
       1) Murphy, John-75        2) Kortheuer, John-69
       3) McCarthy, Ed-74        4) Alkire, David-66

Men 65+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    G            3:13.83   18
       1) Murphy, John-75        2) Kortheuer, John-69
       3) McCarthy, Ed-74        4) Alkire, David-66

Mixed 19+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    B            1:43.32   18
       1) Riley, Jennifer-28     2) Mancini, Jennifer-24
       3) Watson, Edison-23

  2                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       A            1:50.21   14
                        Masters-NC
       1) Quinn, Amy-22          2) Castle, David-52
       3) Whitaker, Caran-30     4) Quinn, Paul-34

  3                     NCWest-NC                    A            2:07.37   12
       1) Romito, Steve-19       2) Green, Marcus-25
       3) Rector, Susan-23       4) Stuhler, Callie-28

---                     NCEast-NC                    A                 DQ
       1) Harmer, Kristina-20    2) Petters, Mary Beth-22
       3) Britt, Charles-19      4) Glazener, Jason-22

Mixed 19+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    A            2:03.15   18
       1) Green, Marcus-25       2) Kucharski, Michael-32
       3) Burgess, Sharon-32     4) Hartnett, Maureen-30

  2                     NCEast-NC                    A            2:03.76   14
       1) Britt, Charles-19      2) Glazener, Jason-22
       3) Harmer, Kristina-20    4) Petters, Mary Beth-22

  3                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       A            2:08.19   12
                        Masters-NC
       1) McGinnis, Timothy-42   2) Quinn, Paul-34
       3) Whitaker, Caran-30     4) Quinn, Amy-22

Mixed 25+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    F            1:46.41   18
       1) Hunter, Sian-33        2) Williams, Heidi-31
       3) Sloyan, John-32        4) Shamlin, David-34

  2                     NCWest-NC                    B            1:47.15   14
       1) Peterson, Bob-30       2) Kucharski, Michael-32
       3) Burgess, Sharon-32     4) Hartnett, Maureen-30

  3                     NCEast-NC                    G            1:49.65   12
       1) Calisto, Amy-29        2) Pagan, Myrna-25
       3) Ditscheiner, Ivan-29   4) Honnold, Zane-28

  4                     NCEast-NC                    H            1:52.58   10
       1) Davis, Cathy-35        2) Braunstein, Cheryl-31
       3) Boshoff, Alton-31      4) Brady, Michael-31

  5                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       B            1:55.20    8
                        Masters-NC
       1) Lindahl, Larry-46      2) Sutton, Miriam-42
       3) Brophy, Patricia-27    4) McGinnis, Timothy-42

  6                     NCWest-NC                    C            2:05.52    6
       1) Birnie, Steve-30       2) Flowe, Layne-31
       3) Hill, Katy-41          4) Brigden, Lorin-32

---                     NCEast-NC                    J                 DQ
       1) Larkin, Silica-27      2) Cline, Michael-27
       3) Sullivan, Liz-26       4) Stutts, David-27

Mixed 25+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    B            2:07.34   18
       1) Johnston, Grant-27     2) Riley, Jennifer-28
       3) Shamlin, David-34      4) Braunstein, Cheryl-31

  2                     Sports Ctr of Morehead       B            2:25.59   14
                        Masters-NC
       1) Castle, David-52       2) Davis, James-54
       3) Brophy, Patricia-27    4) Cox, Tara-28

  3                     NCWest-NC                    B            2:34.88   12
       1) Romito, Steve-19       2) Flowe, Layne-31
       3) Hill, Katy-41          4) Brigden, Lorin-32

Mixed 35+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    D            1:46.41   18
       1) Haugh, Sue-38          2) Springer, Margie-38
       3) Knight, Allen-36       4) Bolton, Gary-39

  2                     NCWest-NC                    D            1:54.65   14
       1) Kennedy, Gene-40       2) Fary, Robert-35
       3) Groce, Michelle-39     4) Tiska-Rivers, Patty-40

  3                     NCWest-NC                    E            2:26.51   12
       1) O'Brien, Paul-40       2) Wieland, Lee-41
       3) Phillips, Rita-46      4) Sanders, Ann-42

---                     NCEast-NC                    E                 DQ
       1) Geiss, Angelique-35    2) Waldbauer, Heidi-35
       3) Zoltners, Greg-35      4) Moon, Keith-36

Mixed 35+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    D            2:07.01   18
       1) Zoltners, Greg-35      2) Springer, Margie-38
       3) Bolton, Gary-39        4) Stott, Kim-41

  2                     NCEast-NC                    C            2:10.01   14
       1) Lehman, Fritz-41       2) Haugh, Sue-38
       3) Quigley, Robert-40     4) Chesson, Earl-47

  3                     NCWest-NC                    C            2:16.95   12
       1) Kennedy, Gene-40       2) Fary, Robert-35
       3) Groce, Michelle-39     4) Tiska-Rivers, Patty-40

  4                     NCEast-NC                    E            2:20.49   10
       1) Moon, Keith-36         2) Davis, Cathy-35
       3) Warner, Mary Ann-44    4) Hinckley, Scott-39

Mixed 45+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    L            2:13.39   18
       1) Chesson, Margaret-45   2) Malcolm, Jennie-45
       3) Baur, Terrence-50      4) Van der Horst, Charles-48


Mixed 55+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    K            2:13.27   18
       1) Blackwell, Ceil-59     2) Newell, Sally-62
       3) Enyart, Jim-58         4) Webber, Dick-70

  2                     NCWest-NC                    F            2:18.87   14
       1) White, Bernie-56       2) Clark, Jerry-62
       3) McIntosh, Anita-63     4) Vass, Mary-63

Mixed 55+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCEast-NC                    F            2:29.89   18
       1) Blackwell, Ceil-59     2) Newell, Sally-62
       3) Webber, Dick-70        4) Simmons, Charles-59

  2                     NCWest-NC                    D            2:39.24   14
       1) White, Bernie-56       2) Clark, Jerry-62
       3) McIntosh, Anita-63     4) Vass, Mary-63

Mixed 65+    200 Yard Freestyle Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    G            3:24.32   18
       1) McCarthy, Ed-74        2) Murphy, John-75
       3) Billings, Betty-74     4) Trivette, Daisy-73

Mixed 65+    200 Yard Medley Relay
                        Team                        Relay     Finals Time Points
  1                     NCWest-NC                    E            3:37.76   18
       1) McCarthy, Ed-74        2) Kortheuer, John-69
       3) Billings, Betty-74     4) Trivette, Daisy-73 


Return to Masters Swimming in North Carolina's home page.
Updated: April 11, 2000
http://www.NCmasters.org/13002res.html