Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 9/12/2010 12:00 PM
                    Triangle Distance Series #1 - 9/11/2010
                                    Results

Women 20-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Amyleigh           23 Tac-Osb-NC                    13:06.55
      43.65   47.67   50.41   52.12   52.19   54.46   52.87   53.30
      54.42   54.53   54.97   54.74   55.42   55.06   50.74


Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Farlow, Alexandra         26 Unattached-NC                 11:08.01
      36.51   39.61   40.51   42.06   41.98   42.11   42.66   42.78
      42.84   42.97   43.17   43.08   43.21   42.30   41.12   41.10
  2 Thompson, Carolyn         27 RAM-NC                        11:11.50
      36.75   40.26   41.38   42.21   42.47   42.63   42.74   42.96
      43.40   42.81   42.93   42.95   43.07   42.90   42.21   39.83
  3 Nosal, Lauren             26 Tac-Osb-NC                    11:11.63
      36.59   40.12   41.55   42.03   42.76   42.71   43.13   42.93
      42.87   42.53   43.11   42.68   42.90   42.40   42.13   41.19
  4 Farlow, Alexandra         26 Unattached-NC                 11:08.01
      36.51   39.61   40.51   42.06   41.98   42.11   42.66   42.78
      42.84   42.97   43.17   43.08   43.21   42.30   41.12   41.10
  5 Thompson, Carolyn         27 RAM-NC                        11:11.50
      36.75   40.26   41.38   42.21   42.47   42.63   42.74   42.96
      43.40   42.81   42.93   42.95   43.07   42.90   42.21   39.83
  6 Nosal, Lauren             26 Tac-Osb-NC                    11:11.63
      36.59   40.12   41.55   42.03   42.76   42.71   43.13   42.93
      42.87   42.53   43.11   42.68   42.90   42.40   42.13   41.19


Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Cynthia            30 RAM-NC                        10:24.12
      35.83   37.50   38.21   38.66   38.94   39.27   39.27   39.37
      39.24   39.17   39.40   39.82   40.36   39.85   39.68   39.55


Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 RAM-NC                        10:14.08
      31.93   35.16   36.66   37.27   37.82   38.15   38.66   38.84
      39.45   39.56   39.51   40.69   40.49   40.32   40.80   38.77


Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  7 Anderson, Melissa         45 RAM-NC                        12:00.67
      39.46   43.44   45.76   46.41   46.75   46.69   47.06   46.39
      45.41   45.39   45.54   45.47   45.83   44.77   43.85   42.45


Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbara           51 NCMS-NC                       11:55.04
      38.08   41.90   43.74   43.46   44.39   44.61   46.01   45.76
      45.70   46.46   46.13   46.44   46.29   45.78   45.78   44.51



++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++




Women 45-49    1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dyke, Anne                46 RAM-NC                        25:19.94
      42.37   49.35 1:45.92   51.67   51.26   51.43   52.17   50.82
      50.29   49.45   50.78   52.40   49.87   50.41
      51.51   50.43   51.36   50.94   51.41   50.17   50.80   50.89
      51.15   50.81   52.04   50.32   51.82   47.28



++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++



Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 King, Patrick             26 NCMS-NC                       13:05.37
      41.59   44.90   47.73   49.60   50.35   51.34   51.01   49.37
      53.47   49.56   50.51   52.15   50.02   50.32   48.31   45.14


Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle               9:39.91
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Viamonte, Malvin          32 YOTA-NC                        9:39.91
      31.92   34.73   36.04   35.47   35.95   36.68   36.70   36.83
      36.56   36.79   37.52   37.05   37.29   37.02   36.97   36.39
  2 Porco, Filippo            33 DUKE-NC                       10:55.56
      33.57   38.32   39.82   40.65   41.18   41.55   42.24   42.15
      42.17   42.48   42.44   42.41   42.68   42.20   41.60   40.10


Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle               9:39.91
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Delong, Harry             67 RAM-NC                        13:42.89

      45.93   49.71   50.59   51.21   51.67   51.06   51.51   52.70
      52.51   52.32   52.73   52.78   52.34   52.40   52.25   51.18


+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++


Men 20-24r 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Michael             23 RAM-NC                        17:48.02
      31.43   34.14   35.07   35.25   35.43   35.40   35.71   36.00
      35.94   35.71   36.44   35.92   35.80   35.88   35.96   35.87
      36.15   36.49   36.09   35.32   36.41   36.07   36.05   36.46


Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle               9:39.91
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Derek               26 Tac-Osb-NC                    20:42.95
      36.00   39.92   41.06   41.85   40.88   40.50   41.33   40.72
      41.30   41.02   41.14   41.29   42.30   41.91   41.87   41.87
      42.23   42.70   42.11   42.78   42.95   41.58   41.83   42.28
      42.95   42.28   42.66   41.87   41.79   37.98
  2 Guerriero, Cesar          28 Unattached-NC                 21:09.07
      37.20   40.72   41.64   41.90   41.56   41.17   41.76   41.02
      41.28   41.51   41.20   41.14   40.66   41.36   39.89   42.20


Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle               9:39.91
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jamie             56 TMS-NC                        29:58.28
      56.95 1:02.03 1:02.84                 1:00.73 1:02.79 1:04.22
    1:03.96 1:00.39 1:05.17                 1:03.82 1:03.35 1:05.76
    1:00.45 1:04.23                 1:03.45   58.74 1:00.53 1:00.39
    1:02.18                 1:01.50   59.18   56.43



+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++


                     RESULTS BY FINISH




Women 19 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 RAM-NC                        10:14.08
      31.93   35.16   36.66   37.27   37.82   38.15   38.66   38.84
      39.45   39.56   39.51   40.69   40.49   40.32   40.80   38.77
  2 Marks, Cynthia            30 RAM-NC                        10:24.12
      35.83   37.50   38.21   38.66   38.94   39.27   39.27   39.37
      39.24   39.17   39.40   39.82   40.36   39.85   39.68   39.55
  3 Farlow, Alexandra         26 Unattached-NC                 11:08.01
      36.51   39.61   40.51   42.06   41.98   42.11   42.66   42.78
      42.84   42.97   43.17   43.08   43.21   42.30   41.12   41.10
  4 Thompson, Carolyn         27 RAM-NC                        11:11.50
      36.75   40.26   41.38   42.21   42.47   42.63   42.74   42.96
      43.40   42.81   42.93   42.95   43.07   42.90   42.21   39.83
  5 Nosal, Lauren             26 Tac-Osb-NC                    11:11.63
      36.59   40.12   41.55   42.03   42.76   42.71   43.13   42.93
      42.87   42.53   43.11   42.68   42.90   42.40   42.13   41.19
  6 Fisher, Barbara           51 NCMS-NC                       11:55.04
      38.08   41.90   43.74   43.46   44.39   44.61   46.01   45.76
      45.70   46.46   46.13   46.44   46.29   45.78   45.78   44.51
  7 Anderson, Melissa         45 RAM-NC                        12:00.67
      39.46   43.44   45.76   46.41   46.75   46.69   47.06   46.39
      45.41   45.39   45.54   45.47   45.83   44.77   43.85   42.45
  8 Myers, Amyleigh           23 Tac-Osb-NC                    13:06.55
      43.65   47.67   50.41   52.12   52.19   54.46   52.87   53.30
      54.42   54.53   54.97   54.74   55.42   55.06   50.74

Women 19 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dyke, Anne                46 RAM-NC                        25:19.94
      42.37   49.35 1:45.92   51.67   51.26   51.43   52.17   50.82
      50.29   49.45   50.78   52.40   49.87   50.41
      51.51   50.43   51.36   50.94   51.41   50.17   50.80   50.89
      51.15   50.81   52.04   50.32   51.82   47.28

Men 19 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Viamonte, Malvin          32 YOTA-NC                        9:39.91
      31.92   34.73   36.04   35.47   35.95   36.68   36.70   36.83
      36.56   36.79   37.52   37.05   37.29   37.02   36.97   36.39
  2 Porco, Filippo            33 DUKE-NC                       10:55.56
      33.57   38.32   39.82   40.65   41.18   41.55   42.24   42.15
      42.17   42.48   42.44   42.41   42.68   42.20   41.60   40.10
  3 King, Patrick             26 NCMS-NC                       13:05.37
      41.59   44.90   47.73   49.60   50.35   51.34   51.01   49.37
      53.47   49.56   50.51   52.15   50.02   50.32   48.31   45.14
  4 Delong, Harry             67 RAM-NC                        13:42.89
      45.93   49.71   50.59   51.21   51.67   51.06   51.51   52.70
      52.51   52.32   52.73   52.78   52.34   52.40   52.25   51.18

Men 19 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Michael             23 RAM-NC                        17:48.02
      31.43   34.14   35.07   35.25   35.43   35.40   35.71   36.00
      35.94   35.71   36.44   35.92   35.80   35.88   35.96   35.87
      36.15   36.49   36.09   35.32   36.41   36.07   36.05   36.46
      35.83   36.28   34.98   36.52   34.41   35.01
  2 Wall, Derek               26 Tac-Osb-NC                    20:42.95
      36.00   39.92   41.06   41.85   40.88   40.50   41.33   40.72
      41.30   41.02   41.14   41.29   42.30   41.91   41.87   41.87
      42.23   42.70   42.11   42.78   42.95   41.58   41.83   42.28
      42.95   42.28   42.66   41.87   41.79   37.98
  3 Guerriero, Cesar          28 Unattached-NC                 21:09.07
      37.20   40.72   41.64   41.90   41.56   41.17   41.76   41.02
      41.28   41.51   41.20   41.14   40.66   41.36   39.89   42.20
      43.35   43.10   43.58   43.12   43.98   43.24   43.17   43.74
      43.47   43.55   43.35   43.74   43.39   48.08
  4 Miller, Jamie             56 TMS-NC                        29:58.28
      56.95 1:02.03 1:02.84                 1:00.73 1:02.79 1:04.22
    1:03.96 1:00.39 1:05.17                 1:03.82 1:03.35 1:05.76
    1:00.45 1:04.23                 1:03.45   58.74 1:00.53 1:00.39
    1:02.18                 1:01.50   59.18   56.43