Licensed to N.C. Masters Swimming - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/7/2010 12:41 PM
      N Carolina Short Course Yards Championships - 5/1/2010 to 5/2/2010
                          Updated Results Sanction 130-003

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Camila            24 Grand Strand Mas-55              25.26
  2 Dimsdale, Carolina        23 Duke Aquatics-13                 25.76

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Camila            24 Grand Strand Mas-55              55.22
      26.84   28.38
  2 Dimsdale, Carolina        23 Duke Aquatics-13                 56.60
      27.35   29.25

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Carolina        23 Duke Aquatics-13               2:06.67
      29.95   32.27   32.45   32.00

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Camila            24 Grand Strand Mas-55            5:30.69
      30.07   32.58   33.82   34.17   34.00   33.72   34.24   33.75
      33.26   31.08

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Camila            24 Grand Strand Mas-55              31.86

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Camila            24 Grand Strand Mas-55            1:10.69
      33.83   36.86
  2 Dimsdale, Carolina        23 Duke Aquatics-13               1:15.18
      35.68   39.50

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Camila            24 Grand Strand Mas-55              27.48

Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Camila            24 Grand Strand Mas-55            1:02.71
      29.58   33.13
  2 Dimsdale, Carolina        23 Duke Aquatics-13               1:06.99
      32.28   34.71

Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dimsdale, Carolina        23 Duke Aquatics-13               2:25.53
      31.31   38.01   42.01   34.20

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              27 Raleigh Area Mas-13              25.15
  2 Rice, Kim                 29 Durham Area Mast-13              26.41
  3 Proud, Jessica            28 Durham Area Mast-13              27.37
  4 Sanchez, Teresa           29 Durham Area Mast-13              31.07
  5 Hawley, Katherine         29 Raleigh Area Mas-13              31.76
  6 Weichel, Kristen          28 Bowker Aquatic C-13              35.34

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Amy               25 Raleigh Area Mas-13              55.39
      27.13   28.26
  2 Bonney, Erin              27 Raleigh Area Mas-13              57.48
      27.72   29.76
  3 Proud, Jessica            28 Durham Area Mast-13            1:00.85
      29.18   31.67
  4 Sanchez, Teresa           29 Durham Area Mast-13            1:06.38
      32.12   34.26
  5 Weichel, Kristen          28 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:18.80
      38.08   40.72

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Amy               25 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:03.38
      29.33   31.25   31.62   31.18
  2 Sanchez, Teresa           29 Durham Area Mast-13            2:27.70
      34.30   37.50   39.24   36.66
  3 Weichel, Kristen          28 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:57.74
      39.84   45.58   46.36   45.96

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hawley, Katherine         29 Raleigh Area Mas-13            6:37.73
      36.04   39.49   40.22   40.02   40.74   40.87   40.40   40.85
      40.43   38.67
  2 Sanchez, Teresa           29 Durham Area Mast-13            6:51.93
      37.22   39.70   42.39   42.85   42.85   42.82   42.56   42.46
      41.12   37.96
  3 Weichel, Kristen          28 Bowker Aquatic C-13            7:57.86

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Kim                 29 Durham Area Mast-13           10:53.12
      28.45   31.51   31.99   32.81   33.13   33.00   33.00   33.10
      32.99   32.72   32.91   33.34   33.35   33.38   33.05   33.55
      33.32   33.53   32.67   31.32
  2 Hawley, Katherine         29 Raleigh Area Mas-13           13:57.86
      36.67   41.71   41.88   42.77   42.04   42.71   42.70   43.19
      42.93   42.41   42.79   42.06   42.56   41.88   42.83   42.14
      42.79   41.32   41.57   38.91

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Proud, Jessica            28 Durham Area Mast-13              32.91

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Amy               25 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:01.48
      30.12   31.36
  2 Rice, Kim                 29 Durham Area Mast-13            1:05.48
      32.26   33.22
  3 Sanchez, Teresa           29 Durham Area Mast-13            1:20.53
      41.01   39.52

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bonney, Erin              27 Raleigh Area Mas-13              29.08
  2 Sanchez, Teresa           29 Durham Area Mast-13              35.20

Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Kim                 29 Durham Area Mast-13            1:06.16
      31.03   35.13
  2 Proud, Jessica            28 Durham Area Mast-13            1:11.36
      32.96   38.40

Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Amy               25 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:22.92
      29.88   36.04   44.13   32.87

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13              24.39
  2 Darner, Tera              33 Unattached                       27.30

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13              52.65
      25.64   27.01

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13            5:34.21
      30.60   33.01   33.67   34.14   33.76   34.31   34.52   34.16
      34.12   31.92

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Darner, Tera              33 Unattached                       31.21
  2 Brown, Lauren             33 Durham Area Mast-13              38.96

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Darner, Tera              33 Unattached                     1:08.22
      33.86   34.36
  2 Brown, Lauren             33 Durham Area Mast-13            1:23.94
      40.67   43.27

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13              30.52
  2 Tandlmayer, Melissa       34 Raleigh Area Mas-13              36.66
  3 Brown, Lauren             33 Durham Area Mast-13              41.66

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13            1:07.19
      31.57   35.62
  2 Darner, Tera              33 Unattached                     1:16.41
      36.75   39.66
  3 Tandlmayer, Melissa       34 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:18.83
      36.70   42.13
  4 Brown, Lauren             33 Durham Area Mast-13            1:32.71
      42.85   49.86

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13            2:29.46
      34.34   37.58   38.03   39.51

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13              26.88
  2 Darner, Tera              33 Unattached                       30.54
  3 Tandlmayer, Melissa       34 Raleigh Area Mas-13              33.45
  4 Brown, Lauren             33 Durham Area Mast-13              37.01

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13            1:00.13
      28.30   31.83

Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13            1:00.02
      27.99   32.03
  2 Darner, Tera              33 Unattached                     1:08.51
      31.52   36.99
  3 Tandlmayer, Melissa       34 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:15.00
      35.68   39.32
  4 Brown, Lauren             33 Durham Area Mast-13            1:21.91
      38.08   43.83

Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            32 North Carolina M-13            2:13.09
      28.40   34.04   39.07   31.58

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 Raleigh Area Mas-13              24.24
  2 Hatakeyama, Chio          35 Hawaii Masters-39                26.82
  3 Van Welzen, Lindsay       36 Raleigh Area Mas-13              28.00
  4 Angelada-Jao, Jennifer    36 Bowker Aquatic C-13              28.71
  5 Oversmith, Amy            38 Raleigh Area Mas-13              29.20

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 Raleigh Area Mas-13              52.53
      25.27   27.26
  2 Van Welzen, Lindsay       36 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:01.18
      28.81   32.37
  3 Bishop, Jessica           35 North Carolina A-13            1:03.51
      31.10   32.41
  4 Oversmith, Amy            38 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:03.52
      29.96   33.56
  5 Hall, Virginia            37 North Carolina A-13            1:03.89
      31.26   32.63
  6 Angelada-Jao, Jennifer    36 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:04.93
      30.62   34.31

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Oversmith, Amy            38 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:25.57
      33.08   37.55   37.01   37.93

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          35 Hawaii Masters-39              5:46.95
      32.52   34.75   35.06   35.32   35.31   35.16   35.13   35.31
      35.16   33.23
  2 Bishop, Jessica           35 North Carolina A-13            6:06.41
      32.91   35.21   36.80   37.26   37.35   37.16   37.57   37.73
      37.66   36.76
  3 Hall, Virginia            37 North Carolina A-13            6:24.80
      35.65   39.51   39.09   39.01   39.08   38.67   39.00   38.86
      38.50   37.43

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Oversmith, Amy            38 Raleigh Area Mas-13           12:44.88
      33.13   36.79   37.15   38.06   37.60   38.04   38.41   38.59
      38.68   38.97   38.08   39.01   38.40   39.03   39.20   39.40
      39.13   39.20   39.35   38.66
  2 Hall, Virginia            37 North Carolina A-13           13:23.00
      37.40   40.50   41.12   40.73   41.34   40.66   41.34   41.49
      41.48   41.11   41.03   39.99   39.94   39.99   39.48   39.89
      40.26   39.27   39.19   36.79

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jessica           35 North Carolina A-13           21:00.10
      33.61   36.05   38.01   38.90   37.85   37.98   37.85   38.17
      38.47   38.36   38.20   37.83   38.14   38.33   38.18   38.59
      38.47   38.56   38.72   38.73   38.56   38.28   38.65   38.72
      38.70   38.76   38.87   38.87   39.21   39.11   38.77   38.25
      36.35
  2 DeMilia, Mary             38 Raleigh Area Mas-13           21:32.26
      34.42   37.34   38.48   38.52   38.32   38.57   39.16   39.01
      39.26   39.22   39.08   39.54   39.50   38.99   39.39   38.93
      39.76   39.53   39.09   39.42   39.44   39.26   39.65   39.86
      40.33   39.54   40.20   39.93   40.09   39.89   39.65   39.56
      39.33

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 Raleigh Area Mas-13              28.28
  2 Oversmith, Amy            38 Raleigh Area Mas-13              34.24
  3 Angelada-Jao, Jennifer    36 Bowker Aquatic C-13              34.37

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Angelada-Jao, Jennifer    36 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:12.03
      35.47   36.56
  2 Oversmith, Amy            38 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:12.84
      35.74   37.10

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          35 Hawaii Masters-39                32.70
  2 Van Welzen, Lindsay       36 Raleigh Area Mas-13              37.10

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Van Welzen, Lindsay       36 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:19.66
      37.83   41.83

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Van Welzen, Lindsay       36 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:51.80
      38.49   42.71   44.94   45.66

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 Raleigh Area Mas-13              26.32
  2 Angelada-Jao, Jennifer    36 Bowker Aquatic C-13              33.02

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:00.68
      27.43   33.25

Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Erika              38 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:01.08
      27.67   33.41
  2 Van Welzen, Lindsay       36 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:10.70
      34.94   35.76
  3 Angelada-Jao, Jennifer    36 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:12.10
      33.83   38.27

Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jessica           35 North Carolina A-13            2:40.85
      34.85   41.50   48.83   35.67
  2 Hall, Virginia            37 North Carolina A-13            2:41.20
      36.34   39.17   49.88   35.81
  3 Van Welzen, Lindsay       36 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:41.79
      32.41   42.64   45.88   40.86

Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          35 Hawaii Masters-39              5:03.55
      32.24   36.35   40.61   40.86   41.25   41.97   35.49   34.78
  2 Oversmith, Amy            38 Raleigh Area Mas-13            5:52.91
      39.67   43.81   44.70   44.64   51.79   52.34   37.96   38.00

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Becky              41 Raleigh Area Mas-13              28.87
  2 Hoy, Tanya                42 Unattached                       34.08
  3 Atkinson, Caroline        40 Charlotte SwimMa-13              34.59

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          44 Duke Aquatics-13               1:01.22
      29.29   31.93
  2 Bryan, Becky              41 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:06.27
      30.98   35.29
  3 Atkinson, Caroline        40 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:13.59
      34.93   38.66

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 Durham Area Mast-13            2:10.57
      30.40   32.88   33.78   33.51

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 Durham Area Mast-13            5:37.37
      30.66   32.79   34.06   34.51   34.54   34.74   34.80   34.53
      33.96   32.78

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 Durham Area Mast-13           11:29.57
      31.28   33.74   34.43   34.52   34.79   34.42   34.47   34.69
      34.18   34.38   34.75   35.02   35.24   34.94   35.15   34.97
      35.51   35.18   34.72   33.19
  2 Silvernail, Nicole        44 Raleigh Area Mas-13           15:21.79
      42.62   45.08   45.86   46.04   45.85   46.29   46.70   46.21
      46.70   47.00   46.81   47.03   47.37   46.56   46.61   46.82
      47.20   46.24   45.89   42.91

Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Silvernail, Nicole        44 Raleigh Area Mas-13           25:21.23
      40.40   42.71   44.67   45.50   45.56   45.95   46.00   46.45
      46.34   46.11   46.60   46.22   46.35   46.09   46.45   46.72
      46.42   46.59   46.65   46.84   46.85   46.63   47.58   46.19
      46.82   46.74   46.40   47.32   46.89   46.83   46.37   45.88
      46.11

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 Durham Area Mast-13              32.23
  2 Bryan, Becky              41 Raleigh Area Mas-13              34.51
  3 Atkinson, Caroline        40 Charlotte SwimMa-13              39.63

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 Durham Area Mast-13            1:10.83
      35.59   35.24
  2 Atkinson, Caroline        40 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:25.96

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Heidi           41 Durham Area Mast-13            2:32.54
      35.55   38.83   39.58   38.58

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          44 Duke Aquatics-13                 35.52
  2 Hoy, Tanya                42 Unattached                       44.01

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          44 Duke Aquatics-13               1:17.06
      36.10   40.96

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          44 Duke Aquatics-13               2:46.47
      37.45   42.57   42.78   43.67

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          44 Duke Aquatics-13                 29.48
  2 Atkinson, Caroline        40 Charlotte SwimMa-13              35.25

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          44 Duke Aquatics-13               1:05.65
      30.51   35.14

Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Caroline        40 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:22.41
      38.11   44.30

Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lindroos, Pamela          44 Duke Aquatics-13               5:15.29
      31.93   35.56   42.75   39.85   44.68   45.33   38.89   36.30

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Souther, Carolyn          46 SwimMAC  Masters-13              26.80
  2 Plunket, Hope             46 SwimMAC  Masters-13              28.39
  3 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13              29.69

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Souther, Carolyn          46 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:01.51
      29.94   31.57
  2 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:07.93
      33.16   34.77
  3 Barrell, Sharon           48 Durham Area Mast-13            1:09.28
      32.11   37.17

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:30.43
      34.43   37.31   39.83   38.86

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            6:53.92
      35.93   39.92   41.07   42.26   42.84   42.75   42.69   42.99
      42.72   40.75

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dyke, Anne                45 Raleigh Area Mas-13           15:19.86
      40.16   45.33   47.02   46.35   47.65   47.07   46.49   45.94
      46.89   46.45   46.86   46.45   46.39   46.88   46.14   46.94
      46.95   46.84   46.64   40.42
  2 Swanson, Christine        47 St Pete Masters-14            15:27.71
      39.38   44.79   45.71   46.27   46.61   47.06   46.80   47.14
      47.18   46.59   46.24   46.79   48.17   47.26   47.35   46.86
      47.18   46.23   46.86   47.24

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Christine        47 St Pete Masters-14            25:16.69
      36.54   41.96   44.78   45.19   45.81   47.07   46.86   46.70
      45.69   46.02   47.19   47.59   47.34   46.18   46.49   45.62
      47.26   46.35   47.10   47.74   47.34   47.08   46.44   45.40
      46.39   46.67   46.56   46.25   47.15   46.10   46.35   45.79
      43.69
  2 Dyke, Anne                45 Raleigh Area Mas-13           25:28.47
      39.67   43.98   47.10   46.46   46.91   46.16   47.63   46.34
      46.92   47.04   46.08   46.91   46.82   46.75   47.43   46.58
      46.73   46.18   47.96   46.21   47.22   46.30   47.98   47.27
      47.44   46.51   46.67   47.50   46.56   47.80   45.45   46.50
      39.41

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Plunket, Hope             46 SwimMAC  Masters-13              32.03
  2 Souther, Carolyn          46 SwimMAC  Masters-13              33.58
  3 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13              34.96
  4 Barrell, Sharon           48 Durham Area Mast-13              35.65
  5 Corr, Suzanne             46 Unattached                       43.21

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Plunket, Hope             46 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:11.52
      35.62   35.90
  2 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:15.62
      37.16   38.46
  3 Corr, Suzanne             46 Unattached                     1:40.48
    1:35.89    4.59

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:45.73
      40.41   41.54   42.40   41.38
  2 Corr, Suzanne             46 Unattached                     3:32.42
      47.60   53.50   57.10   54.22

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          46 Duke Aquatics-13                 33.09

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          46 Duke Aquatics-13               2:41.74
      35.30   40.12   42.46   43.86

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Souther, Carolyn          46 SwimMAC  Masters-13              29.02
  2 Plunket, Hope             46 SwimMAC  Masters-13              30.38
  3 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13              33.31

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Souther, Carolyn          46 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:05.99
      32.16   33.83
  2 Plunket, Hope             46 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:09.16
      31.74   37.42

Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth          46 Duke Aquatics-13               1:06.34
      31.00   35.34
  2 Souther, Carolyn          46 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:10.20
      32.02   38.18
  3 Plunket, Hope             46 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:11.90
      32.81   39.09
  4 Winters, Julie            47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:17.39
      35.31   42.08
  5 Corr, Suzanne             46 Unattached                     1:35.26
      43.97   51.29

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hardison, Kathy           51 Bowker Aquatic C-13              30.92
  2 Ruebel, Deb               53 Bowker Aquatic C-13              35.43

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hardison, Kathy           51 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:13.14
      34.97   38.17
  2 Ruebel, Deb               53 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:19.92
      37.63   42.29

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbie            50 North Carolina M-13            2:26.67
      35.07   36.86   37.37   37.37
  2 Richardson, Anita         54 North Carolina M-13            3:46.78
      50.51   57.06 1:59.21

Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Anita         54 North Carolina M-13           19:13.90
      49.99   56.47 1:55.91 1:56.99                           59.48
      56.92                                   59.05
              57.58 1:55.86

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            52 North Carolina M-13              38.32
  2 Hardison, Kathy           51 Bowker Aquatic C-13              42.24
  3 Ruebel, Deb               53 Bowker Aquatic C-13              47.27

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            52 North Carolina M-13            1:19.65
      39.24   40.41
  2 Richardson, Anita         54 North Carolina M-13            1:43.65
      50.40   53.25

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            52 North Carolina M-13            2:53.87
      41.72   43.50   44.76   43.89

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hardison, Kathy           51 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:48.25
      47.64 1:00.61

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Deb               53 Bowker Aquatic C-13              41.49

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbie            50 North Carolina M-13            1:16.95
      35.73   41.22

Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Barbie            50 North Carolina M-13            2:51.50

Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Eimear            52 North Carolina M-13            1:19.75
      37.05   42.70
  2 Ruebel, Deb               53 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:35.02
      43.44   51.58

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Lynn              57 Bowker Aquatic C-13              30.79

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            55 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:08.66
      33.25   35.41
  2 Basler, Lynn              57 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:10.05
      32.32   37.73

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            55 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:31.21
      34.72   38.63   39.97   37.89
  2 Basler, Lynn              57 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:33.79
      35.01   37.86   39.64   41.28

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            55 Bowker Aquatic C-13            7:01.57
      35.52   40.23   42.43   43.80   43.55   44.08   43.81   43.79
      43.72   40.64

Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            55 Bowker Aquatic C-13           14:06.84
      36.80   39.90   41.79   41.90   42.05   42.56   42.53   43.20
      43.08   42.82   43.62   42.59   43.42   43.13   42.75   43.26
      43.18   42.73   42.67   42.86

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Lynn              57 Bowker Aquatic C-13              39.44

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            55 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:19.88
      39.71   40.17

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            55 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:51.68
      41.42   43.49   44.25   42.52

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Lynn              57 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:28.66
      42.36   46.30

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            55 Bowker Aquatic C-13              34.13

Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Amick, Beverly            55 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:21.40
      37.86   43.54

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          61 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              34.14

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          61 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            1:21.75
      39.64   42.11
  2 Van Meeteren, Greta       63 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:29.32
      42.49   46.83

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          61 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            3:08.10
      43.68   48.24   49.03   47.15
  2 Van Meeteren, Greta       63 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            3:09.86
      45.60   47.90   49.28   47.08

Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meeteren, Greta       63 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            8:11.06
      46.68   50.33   49.90   49.15   49.96   48.52   49.49   49.21
      49.56   48.26

Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meeteren, Greta       63 Twin Rivers YMCA-13           16:46.56
      46.59   49.95   50.72   51.43   50.10   50.39   50.94   50.03
      50.84   50.44   50.70   51.00   50.29   50.90   50.19   51.07
      50.00   50.37   50.27   50.34

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          61 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              44.25

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          61 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            1:37.34
      47.63   49.71

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meeteren, Greta       63 Twin Rivers YMCA-13              46.80
  2 Godwin, Margaret          61 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              47.59

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Margaret          61 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            1:44.41
      50.15   54.26
  2 Van Meeteren, Greta       63 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:45.50
      49.85   55.65

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 Durham Area Mast-13              41.47
  2 Brooks, S A M             66 North Carolina A-13              51.50
  3 Bruegmann, Heide          68 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:05.46

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 Durham Area Mast-13            1:35.60
      43.72   51.88
  2 Brooks, S A M             66 North Carolina A-13            2:07.14
      59.03 1:08.11
  3 Bruegmann, Heide          68 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:24.03
    1:05.79 1:18.24

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            68 Virginia Masters-12              42.45
  2 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 Durham Area Mast-13              50.70
  3 Brooks, S A M             66 North Carolina A-13            1:05.93

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 Durham Area Mast-13            1:53.35
      53.62   59.73
  2 Brooks, S A M             66 North Carolina A-13            2:16.26
    1:06.91 1:09.35

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            68 Virginia Masters-12            3:19.76
                      52.12   52.68

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            68 Virginia Masters-12              44.61
  2 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 Durham Area Mast-13              51.99
  3 Bruegmann, Heide          68 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:02.26
  4 Brooks, S A M             66 North Carolina A-13            1:02.38

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bruegmann, Heide          68 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:15.65
    1:03.40 1:12.25
  2 Brooks, S A M             66 North Carolina A-13            2:26.75
    1:10.20 1:16.55

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            68 Virginia Masters-12            3:40.49
      48.26   54.69   57.45 1:00.09

Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hovey, Mary Anna          67 Durham Area Mast-13            1:50.22
      52.30   57.92
  2 Brooks, S A M             66 North Carolina A-13            2:25.93
    1:10.61 1:15.32

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Granath, Anne             75 North Carolina A-13            1:56.78
      52.25 1:04.53

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Colin               22 Duke Aquatics-13                 25.67
  2 Spencer, Paul             24 Raleigh Area Mas-13              26.28

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Mour              18 Bowker Aquatic C-13              55.10
      26.12   28.98
  2 Spencer, Paul             24 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:00.16
      29.11   31.05

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Michael             23 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:51.04
      26.39   28.72   28.38   27.55
  2 Chao, Colin               22 Duke Aquatics-13               2:02.87
      28.35   31.53   31.51   31.48

Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Michael             23 Raleigh Area Mas-13           10:15.66
      27.02   29.96   30.83   31.19   30.89   30.85   31.24   31.22
      31.12   31.22   31.31   31.51   30.79   30.94   31.53   31.71
      30.85   31.68   31.38   28.42

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Colin               22 Duke Aquatics-13               1:02.56
      30.26   32.30

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Mour              18 Bowker Aquatic C-13              31.95

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Mour              18 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:07.68
      31.73   35.95

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Mour              18 Bowker Aquatic C-13              26.87
  2 Spencer, Paul             24 Raleigh Area Mas-13              30.45

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Michael             23 Raleigh Area Mas-13              52.87
      24.86   28.01
  2 Chao, Colin               22 Duke Aquatics-13                 58.07
      27.05   31.02
  3 Wagner, Mour              18 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:02.75
      27.93   34.82

Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Michael             23 Raleigh Area Mas-13              56.84
      26.43   30.41
  2 Wagner, Mour              18 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:03.87
      30.66   33.21
  3 Chao, Colin               22 Duke Aquatics-13               1:04.67
      29.32   35.35
  4 Spencer, Paul             24 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:12.65
      32.79   39.86

Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Mour              18 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:22.78
      29.10   38.28   40.35   35.05

Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Michael             23 Raleigh Area Mas-13            4:27.60
      27.16   31.44   35.94   35.83   39.13   39.68   30.29   28.13

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           27 Raleigh Area Mas-13              21.35
  2 Bain, Bradley Kyle        25 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              21.98
  3 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13              23.17
  4 Durrell, Nathan           27 Bowker Aquatic C-13              23.85
  5 Richards, Chris           28 North Carolina M-13              25.02
  6 Belote, Brandon           26 James J Harris Y-13              25.24
  7 Caruth, Joseph            28 Durham Area Mast-13              25.50
  8 Selby, Don                28 Unattached                       25.77

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           27 Raleigh Area Mas-13              47.38
      22.91   24.47
  2 Bain, Bradley Kyle        25 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              48.88
      23.18   25.70
  3 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13              52.13
      25.71   26.42
  4 Durrell, Nathan           27 Bowker Aquatic C-13              53.52
      26.10   27.42
  5 Caruth, Joseph            28 Durham Area Mast-13              57.03
      27.91   29.12
  6 Selby, Don                28 Unattached                       57.52
      27.35   30.17

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Krayer, Michael           27 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:50.36
      25.70   28.86   28.71   27.09
  2 Bain, Bradley Kyle        25 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            1:50.59
      25.01   27.33   29.51   28.74
  3 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:00.44
      28.70   31.38   31.20   29.16
  4 Caruth, Joseph            28 Durham Area Mast-13            2:05.78
      27.75   32.25   33.18   32.60

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Bradley Kyle        25 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            5:23.83
      27.73   31.33   32.81   33.44   34.10   33.56   33.44   33.40
      32.67   31.35
  2 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            5:41.75
      28.97   32.97   35.45   36.68   34.78   34.62   36.74   34.56
      33.03   33.95

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13           11:45.07
      29.55   33.16   36.01   35.63   35.09   34.57   34.41   33.85
      34.55   34.73   34.79   35.62   34.63   35.44   36.41   37.01
      37.80   37.80   38.06   35.96
  2 Caruth, Joseph            28 Durham Area Mast-13           11:52.84
      30.22   33.97   34.98   35.31   35.44   35.58   36.52   36.72
      37.03   36.27   36.85   37.00   37.01   36.76   37.77   36.31
      34.45   36.24   35.64   32.77

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13           19:52.15
      29.88   31.98   33.47   33.46   33.96   34.53   35.00   35.62
      34.94   35.21   35.05   35.29   34.92   36.38   36.89   37.25
      36.92   37.12   37.59   37.22   37.37   36.96   37.26   35.79
      37.72   36.93   37.69   37.04   37.59   37.36   38.31   38.83
      40.62

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13              25.87

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:00.60
      30.69   29.91
  2 Belote, Brandon           26 James J Harris Y-13            1:01.65
      29.54   32.11

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:16.83
      31.66   34.38   35.35   35.44
  2 Durrell, Nathan           27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:31.36
      34.44   38.36   40.03   38.53
  3 Caruth, Joseph            28 Durham Area Mast-13            2:43.43
      37.90   41.70   42.29   41.54

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durrell, Nathan           27 Bowker Aquatic C-13              29.61
  2 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13              30.20
  3 Selby, Don                28 Unattached                       31.98

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durrell, Nathan           27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:05.17
      31.22   33.95
  2 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:08.95
      32.83   36.12
  3 Selby, Don                28 Unattached                     1:09.85
      33.25   36.60
  4 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:13.72
      34.45   39.27

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Caruth, Joseph            28 Durham Area Mast-13            3:10.36
      41.16   48.10   51.23   49.87

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Bradley Kyle        25 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              24.55
  2 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13              25.07
  3 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13              25.53
  4 Selby, Don                28 Unattached                       28.19
  5 Caruth, Joseph            28 Durham Area Mast-13              29.95

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bain, Bradley Kyle        25 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              55.25
      25.33   29.92
  2 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13              56.75
      26.13   30.62
  3 Eberle, Micah             28 Bowker Aquatic C-13              57.37
      26.88   30.49

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:09.17
      29.07   32.57   34.03   33.50

Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durrell, Nathan           27 Bowker Aquatic C-13              59.35
      27.40   31.95
  2 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:00.02
      27.79   32.23
  3 Selby, Don                28 Unattached                     1:04.69
      29.98   34.71
  4 Richards, Chris           28 North Carolina M-13            1:12.15
      32.63   39.52
 -- Caruth, Joseph            28 Durham Area Mast-13                 DQ
      31.33   37.11

Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durrell, Nathan           27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:13.47
      27.75   35.52   37.77   32.43
  2 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:14.62
      27.25   35.96   40.37   31.04

Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Chris             27 Bowker Aquatic C-13            4:46.27
      28.66   33.10   39.47   36.24   42.97   40.61   33.90   31.32

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            34 SwimMAC  Masters-13              22.99
  2 Medendorp, Mark           32 Triad Masters Sw-13              24.39

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nat              31 Demon Masters --13               54.82
      26.71   28.11

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Terndrup, Seth            34 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:50.84
      26.25   28.28   28.45   27.86
  2 Hawkins, Nat              31 Demon Masters --13             2:02.81
      28.21   30.15   31.45   33.00

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nat              31 Demon Masters --13             5:37.34
      30.08   31.96   32.94   33.92   34.52   34.71   35.05   35.31
      34.86   33.99

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Medendorp, Mark           32 Triad Masters Sw-13           11:12.03
      27.23   29.77   30.83   31.79   32.13   32.63   33.52   33.33
      34.40   34.13   34.47   35.44   34.71   36.11   35.61   36.09
      35.68   35.62   35.21   33.33

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Nat              31 Demon Masters --13             1:05.68
      32.39   33.29

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Medendorp, Mark           32 Triad Masters Sw-13              57.19
      26.46   30.73

Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Medendorp, Mark           32 Triad Masters Sw-13            1:03.68
      28.88   34.80

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sadosky, Daniel           35 Durham Area Mast-13              24.48
  2 Davis, Matthew            37 Durham Area Mast-13              25.29

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           37 Duke Aquatics-13                 53.16
      25.62   27.54
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           35 Durham Area Mast-13              54.42
      26.26   28.16
  3 Davis, Matthew            37 Durham Area Mast-13              54.92
      26.56   28.36
  4 McCune, Ian               39 Unattached                       59.86
      28.73   31.13

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           37 Duke Aquatics-13               1:56.10
      27.02   30.16   29.81   29.11

Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           37 Duke Aquatics-13               5:07.85
      27.79   30.74   31.35   31.97   31.72   32.14   30.82   30.84
      30.66   29.82
  2 Davis, Matthew            37 Durham Area Mast-13            6:04.97
      34.08   36.50   36.24   36.72   37.13   37.70   37.37   36.72
      37.06   35.45

Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Matthew            37 Durham Area Mast-13           12:31.93
      34.83   36.93   37.43   37.86   37.90   38.16   37.83   38.41
      38.10   38.64   38.59   38.39   38.05   37.44   37.43   37.47
      37.65   37.35   37.66   35.81
  2 Su, Billy                 36 Raleigh Area Mas-13           13:00.70
      31.65   34.25   34.92   35.23   35.24   35.78   35.53   35.44
      34.96   34.94 1:01.33   48.66   47.52   39.56   41.74   36.96
      43.46   37.56   37.37   38.60

Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           37 Duke Aquatics-13              17:49.47
      28.93   32.61   32.84   33.13   33.20   33.16   33.01   32.97
      33.32   33.63   33.06   32.77   32.72   32.81   32.89   32.97
      32.95   32.90   32.99   32.92   32.47   32.85   32.59   31.84
      31.63   31.96   31.51   31.66   31.90   31.71   31.58   31.78
      30.21

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Billy                 36 Raleigh Area Mas-13              34.09

Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          39 SwimMAC  Masters-13              59.92
      29.32   30.60

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCune, Ian               39 Unattached                       30.04
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           35 Durham Area Mast-13              31.44
  3 Dunson, Dave              37 Duke Aquatics-13                 31.52

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCune, Ian               39 Unattached                     1:07.77
      32.26   35.51
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           35 Durham Area Mast-13            1:09.85
      32.15   37.70

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          39 SwimMAC  Masters-13            2:20.48
      32.26   35.96   36.89   35.37
  2 McCune, Ian               39 Unattached                     2:33.35
      33.15   38.03   41.15   41.02

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dunson, Dave              37 Duke Aquatics-13                 27.20
  2 Su, Billy                 36 Raleigh Area Mas-13              28.60
  3 McCune, Ian               39 Unattached                       29.54

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          39 SwimMAC  Masters-13              54.19
      25.43   28.76
  2 Crankshaw, Erik           37 Duke Aquatics-13                 58.83
      27.86   30.97

Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Morten          39 SwimMAC  Masters-13              57.50
      27.00   30.50
  2 Sadosky, Daniel           35 Durham Area Mast-13            1:02.90
      29.72   33.18
  3 McCune, Ian               39 Unattached                     1:05.72
      31.62   34.10
  4 Su, Billy                 36 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:06.56
      31.44   35.12
  5 Davis, Matthew            37 Durham Area Mast-13            1:06.61
      31.91   34.70

Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           37 Duke Aquatics-13               2:08.70
      27.16   33.39   38.29   29.86
  2 Davis, Matthew            37 Durham Area Mast-13            2:30.37
      33.98   38.85   45.43   32.11

Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Crankshaw, Erik           37 Duke Aquatics-13               4:35.58
      30.22   32.81   36.83   35.02   40.06   39.27   31.47   29.90

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Pete            44 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              22.05
  2 Davis, William            42 SwimMAC  Masters-13              24.66
  3 Jewett, Rusty             44 SwimMAC  Masters-13              26.92
  4 Koos, Todd                44 North Carolina M-13              28.38

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brewick, Noel             42 SwimMAC  Masters-13              49.54
      23.49   26.05
  2 Anderson, Pete            44 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              49.66
      23.48   26.18
  3 Slocum, Christopher       44 Duke Aquatics-13                 53.90
      25.93   27.97
  4 Jewett, Rusty             44 SwimMAC  Masters-13              59.44  
      
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Christopher       44 Duke Aquatics-13               1:58.12
      26.90   29.66   30.82   30.74

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Bob             44 Bowker Aquatic C-13            5:16.08
      28.55   31.33   32.02   32.31   32.27   32.27   32.04   32.15
      31.96   31.18
  2 O'Connell, Daniel         44 The Jerry Long Y-13            6:24.22
    1:08.34                                   39.63
      41.13   38.06

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brewick, Noel             42 SwimMAC  Masters-13              26.18

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Christopher       44 Duke Aquatics-13               1:01.80
      29.86   31.94
  2 Davis, William            42 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:02.86
      30.89   31.97

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slocum, Christopher       44 Duke Aquatics-13               2:11.69
      30.92   33.22   33.84   33.71

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Bob             44 Bowker Aquatic C-13              29.21

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Bob             44 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:04.37
      30.72   33.65
  2 O'Connell, Daniel         44 The Jerry Long Y-13            1:13.02
      34.71   38.31

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Bob             44 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:20.01
      31.97   35.50   35.85   36.69

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brewick, Noel             42 SwimMAC  Masters-13              24.34
  2 Anderson, Pete            44 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              24.56
  3 Jennings, Bob             44 Bowker Aquatic C-13              26.13

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Pete            44 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              54.60
      25.23   29.37

Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Pete            44 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              56.76
      26.48   30.28
  2 Jennings, Bob             44 Bowker Aquatic C-13              59.29
      28.99   30.30
  3 Davis, William            42 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:03.85
      29.50   34.35
  4 Jewett, Rusty             44 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:10.16
      32.52   37.64
  5 Koos, Todd                44 North Carolina M-13            1:14.30
      34.66   39.64

Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Bob             44 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:11.17
      27.90   35.93   37.26   30.08
  2 O'Connell, Daniel         44 The Jerry Long Y-13            2:28.90
      32.10   40.01   40.38   36.41

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            46 Raleigh Area Mas-13              22.57
  2 Riley, John               49 Greensboro Commu-13              23.78
  3 Anderson, Earl            45 North Carolina M-13              23.93
  4 Keith, Al                 49 Unattached                       24.18
  5 Chan, Andy                47 Bowker Aquatic C-13              24.35
  6 Parker, Lee               48 Raleigh Area Mas-13              25.43
  7 D'Englere, Paul           48 North Carolina M-13              25.49
  8 Sealey, Thomas            49 Reston Masters S-10              25.83
  9 Jay, Mike                 48 North Carolina M-13              26.05
 10 Stose, Gil                49 Unattached                       27.16
 11 Wagner, Rich              49 Bowker Aquatic C-13              28.51
 12 Loew, Josh                45 Bowker Aquatic C-13              28.70

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            46 Raleigh Area Mas-13              49.43
      23.90   25.53
  2 Riley, John               49 Greensboro Commu-13              51.78
      24.94   26.84
  3 Blank, Jon                49 Raleigh Area Mas-13              52.40
      25.20   27.20
  4 Anderson, Earl            45 North Carolina M-13              52.41
      25.25   27.16
  5 Orn, Mikael               48 One Step Beyond-13               53.43
      26.21   27.22
  6 Keith, Al                 49 Unattached                       53.73
      25.92   27.81
  7 Chan, Andy                47 Bowker Aquatic C-13              54.62
      26.74   27.88
  8 D'Englere, Paul           48 North Carolina M-13              56.06
      27.26   28.80
  9 Ford, Douglas             46 Bowker Aquatic C-13              56.95
      27.58   29.37
 10 Jay, Mike                 48 North Carolina M-13            1:01.42
      29.01   32.41
 11 Conger, Mark              46 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:01.90
      29.71   32.19
 12 Loew, Josh                45 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:03.89
      31.75   32.14
 13 Wagner, Rich              49 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:05.59
      31.93   33.66

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, John               49 Greensboro Commu-13            1:54.00
      26.14   29.21   29.59   29.06
  2 Orn, Mikael               48 One Step Beyond-13             1:59.29
      27.53   29.48   30.27   32.01
  3 Jay, Mike                 48 North Carolina M-13            2:14.75
      30.12   35.14   36.00   33.49
  4 Loew, Josh                45 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:24.42
      34.07   36.14   38.49   35.72
  5 Wagner, Rich              49 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:39.24
      36.93   41.46   43.03   37.82

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Douglas             46 Bowker Aquatic C-13            5:32.68
      30.23   33.42   33.53   34.12   34.06   34.30   34.14   33.78
      33.12   31.98
  2 D'Englere, Paul           48 North Carolina M-13            5:36.38
      31.27   33.54   34.12   34.28   34.81   34.91   35.01   34.54
      32.90   31.00
  3 Conger, Mark              46 Bowker Aquatic C-13            6:26.40
      33.44   37.76   39.89   40.10   39.82   39.57   39.44   38.89
      39.17   38.32
  4 Loew, Josh                45 Bowker Aquatic C-13            6:33.89
      35.45   39.55   39.87   39.67   39.78   39.51   40.08   39.32
      40.74   39.92
  5 Wagner, Rich              49 Bowker Aquatic C-13            7:46.59
      37.68   41.79 1:32.21 1:37.45 3:17.46

Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 D'Englere, Paul           48 North Carolina M-13           11:34.93
      32.27   34.53   34.92   34.72   35.00   35.24   35.32   35.08
      35.36   35.23   35.41   35.14   35.37   35.20   35.00   34.89
      34.69   34.49   34.01   33.06
  2 Loew, Josh                45 Bowker Aquatic C-13           13:28.52
      36.36   39.67   40.62   41.09   40.05   40.13   39.87   40.74
      39.61   39.99   39.64   39.70   40.48   39.73   40.49   39.96
      40.08   39.96   39.91   50.44

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Loew, Josh                45 Bowker Aquatic C-13           22:03.82
      36.70   39.16   41.28   39.67   40.90   39.91   41.33   40.49
      40.34   39.42   40.73   40.02   40.85   40.56   40.12   40.49
      40.19   40.23   40.10   40.07   40.22   40.19   40.24   40.19
      39.63   40.59   39.13   40.53   40.76   40.55   40.33   40.58
      38.32

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            46 Raleigh Area Mas-13              26.79
  2 Chan, Andy                47 Bowker Aquatic C-13              29.31
  3 D'Englere, Paul           48 North Carolina M-13              29.91
  4 Anderson, Earl            45 North Carolina M-13              30.92
  5 Conger, Mark              46 Bowker Aquatic C-13              34.44
  6 Wagner, Rich              49 Bowker Aquatic C-13              42.55

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Andy                47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:00.41
      29.81   30.60
  2 Riley, John               49 Greensboro Commu-13            1:00.98
      29.61   31.37
  3 Sealey, Thomas            49 Reston Masters S-10            1:06.20
      32.56   33.64

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Andy                47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:16.97
      33.27   34.76   35.47   33.47
  2 Loew, Josh                45 Bowker Aquatic C-13            3:01.12
                      47.51   47.11

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                49 Raleigh Area Mas-13              28.74
  2 Wennborg, Lars            47 SwimMAC  Masters-13              29.58
  3 Orn, Mikael               48 One Step Beyond-13               30.57
  4 Anderson, Earl            45 North Carolina M-13              31.18
  5 Chan, Andy                47 Bowker Aquatic C-13              31.89
  6 D'Englere, Paul           48 North Carolina M-13              32.29
  7 Sealey, Thomas            49 Reston Masters S-10              34.96
  8 Stose, Gil                49 Unattached                       37.44

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                49 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:02.51
      29.08   33.43
  2 Wennborg, Lars            47 SwimMAC  Masters-13            1:03.86
      30.39   33.47
  3 Keith, Al                 49 Unattached                     1:10.04
      33.00   37.04

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                49 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:21.99
      33.53   34.33   36.92   37.21
  2 Wennborg, Lars            47 SwimMAC  Masters-13            2:23.64
      33.25   35.72   37.17   37.50
  3 Keith, Al                 49 Unattached                     2:53.35
      38.58   43.95   45.41   45.41

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            46 Raleigh Area Mas-13              24.78
  2 Blank, Jon                49 Raleigh Area Mas-13              25.41
  3 Riley, John               49 Greensboro Commu-13              26.23
  4 Anderson, Earl            45 North Carolina M-13              27.03
  5 Ford, Douglas             46 Bowker Aquatic C-13              27.63
  6 D'Englere, Paul           48 North Carolina M-13              27.90
  7 Jay, Mike                 48 North Carolina M-13              28.34
  8 Conger, Mark              46 Bowker Aquatic C-13              32.62
  9 Loew, Josh                45 Bowker Aquatic C-13              35.33

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Henry            46 Raleigh Area Mas-13              55.89
      26.54   29.35
  2 Riley, John               49 Greensboro Commu-13              58.56
      27.65   30.91
  3 Jay, Mike                 48 North Carolina M-13            1:12.21
      33.68   38.53

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Mike                 48 North Carolina M-13            3:17.17
      42.92   51.71   51.68   50.86

Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Jon                49 Raleigh Area Mas-13              58.75
      28.35   30.40
  2 Chan, Andy                47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:01.14
      28.40   32.74
  3 Anderson, Earl            45 North Carolina M-13            1:02.32
      29.74   32.58
  4 D'Englere, Paul           48 North Carolina M-13            1:03.84
      29.54   34.30

Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, John               49 Greensboro Commu-13            2:10.83
      27.42   33.47   40.29   29.65
  2 Chan, Andy                47 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:17.28
      29.14   33.45   42.31   32.38
  3 Orn, Mikael               48 One Step Beyond-13             2:20.39
      28.94   36.46   40.41   34.58
  4 Ford, Douglas             46 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:27.17
      30.38   39.68   44.82   32.29
  5 Conger, Mark              46 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:37.62
      34.09   40.58   46.15   36.80

Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Al                 49 Unattached                     5:37.06
      31.88   39.55                   47.47   48.19   40.20   40.27

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jon                52 Duke Aquatics-13                 24.05
  2 Heinz, Tony               50 Penn Charter-8                   24.53
  3 Spencer, Mike             53 Raleigh Area Mas-13              25.12
  4 Osborne, Walt             54 Unattached                       32.01

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           52 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              52.93
      25.37   27.56
  2 Rhyne, Joseph             51 Bowker Aquatic C-13              53.76
      26.87   26.89
  3 Klein, Jon                52 Duke Aquatics-13                 54.32
      26.12   28.20
  4 Phillips, John            51 Charlotte SwimMa-13              54.95
      26.54   28.41
  5 Doyle, G Mark             50 Twin Rivers YMCA-13              58.53
      28.49   30.04
  6 Osborne, Walt             54 Unattached                     1:19.96
      37.84   42.12

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14            1:55.95
      26.42   28.96   30.57   30.00
  2 Klein, Jon                52 Duke Aquatics-13               2:02.00
      27.93   31.54   31.49   31.04
  3 Creason, Paul             52 Demon Masters --13             2:05.77
      29.16   33.39   33.17   30.05
  4 Doyle, G Mark             50 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            2:07.30
      30.88   32.81   32.33   31.28
  5 Osborne, Walt             54 Unattached                     3:15.94
      45.26   49.53   49.89   51.26

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14            5:10.91
      27.38   30.46   30.80   31.21   31.74   31.97   31.65   32.06
      32.60   31.04
  2 Rhyne, Joseph             51 Bowker Aquatic C-13            5:20.94
      28.98   31.37   31.57   32.82   31.93   32.58   32.69   33.03
      33.01   32.96
  3 Creason, Paul             52 Demon Masters --13             5:35.77
      30.28   34.27   35.01   35.35   35.10   34.63   34.32   34.08
      32.90   29.83
  4 Slater, Douglas           52 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            5:52.23
      30.03   33.93   35.83   35.91   36.04   36.29   36.22   36.36
      36.23   35.39
  5 Heinz, Tony               50 Penn Charter-8                 6:01.78
      30.19   33.64   35.31   36.51   37.11   37.49   38.20   38.03
      38.36   36.94

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joseph             51 Bowker Aquatic C-13           10:51.92
      30.33   31.97   32.65   33.27   33.02   33.49   33.62   33.11
      33.09   32.69   33.28   33.30   33.71   32.95   32.15   32.70
      32.57   31.63   31.65   30.74

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joseph             51 Bowker Aquatic C-13           18:17.71
      29.47   32.08   32.44   32.36   32.16   32.44   32.51   32.70
      32.75   33.00   33.07   33.05   32.66   32.99   33.12   33.43
      33.53   33.43   33.12   33.43   33.65   33.47   33.90   33.88
      33.99   34.16   34.55   34.37   34.23   34.19   34.54   34.56
      34.48
  2 Creason, Paul             52 Demon Masters --13            18:52.61
      29.45   32.66   33.78   34.09   34.61   33.85   34.71   34.95
      34.80   34.90   35.13   34.76   34.88   34.95   34.57   34.67
      34.83   34.50   34.16   32.43   35.71   35.41   34.77   34.89
      35.13   35.28   35.16   35.34   34.51   34.33   34.47   34.03
      30.90
  3 Narter, Erdem             53 North Carolina A-13           28:08.82
      44.82   46.34   47.24   48.75   49.34   49.22   50.36   50.96
      50.22   51.26   49.39   51.40   51.78   51.65   52.50   51.43
      51.93   51.92   52.72   51.14   52.37   52.08   52.51   52.67
      52.98   53.74   53.71   52.78   53.84   51.87   51.88   52.23
      51.79

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jon                52 Duke Aquatics-13                 27.55
  2 Doyle, G Mark             50 Twin Rivers YMCA-13              30.84
  3 Stone, Keith              51 Bowker Aquatic C-13              41.80
  4 Osborne, Walt             54 Unattached                       51.90

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jon                52 Duke Aquatics-13                 59.40
      28.78   30.62
  2 Doyle, G Mark             50 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:07.00
      32.69   34.31
  3 Phillips, John            51 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:07.78
      33.03   34.75
  4 Stone, Keith              51 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:32.25

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Joseph             51 Bowker Aquatic C-13            2:09.53
      31.17   32.49   33.55   32.32
  2 Klein, Jon                52 Duke Aquatics-13               2:10.95
      30.97   33.17   33.76   33.05
  3 Doyle, G Mark             50 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            2:22.04
      33.28   35.51   36.40   36.85
  4 Stone, Keith              51 Bowker Aquatic C-13            3:11.33

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14              29.65
  2 Heinz, Tony               50 Penn Charter-8                   32.49
  3 Slater, Douglas           52 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              34.59

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           52 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            1:11.98
      34.89   37.09

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            51 Charlotte SwimMa-13              25.81
  2 Spencer, Mike             53 Raleigh Area Mas-13              25.96
  3 Klein, Jon                52 Duke Aquatics-13                 26.38
  4 Heinz, Tony               50 Penn Charter-8                   28.47
  5 Doyle, G Mark             50 Twin Rivers YMCA-13              29.27
  6 Stone, Keith              51 Bowker Aquatic C-13              34.90

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Mike             53 Raleigh Area Mas-13              57.58
      26.63   30.95
  2 Phillips, John            51 Charlotte SwimMa-13              58.08
      26.81   31.27
  3 Creason, Paul             52 Demon Masters --13               59.63
      28.77   30.86
  4 Stone, Keith              51 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:23.38
      37.44   45.94

Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Creason, Paul             52 Demon Masters --13             2:13.02
      29.25   34.56   35.85   33.36
  2 Spencer, Mike             53 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:18.12
      29.65   34.24   36.44   37.79

Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           52 Rocky Mount YMCA-13              59.81
      27.22   32.59
  2 Phillips, John            51 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:02.31
      28.50   33.81
  3 Spencer, Mike             53 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:03.30
      29.33   33.97
  4 Heinz, Tony               50 Penn Charter-8                 1:06.25
      31.15   35.10
  5 Doyle, G Mark             50 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:07.65
      31.26   36.39
  6 Stone, Keith              51 Bowker Aquatic C-13            1:23.46
      38.56   44.90

Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           52 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            2:10.68
      27.51   33.17   38.40   31.60
  2 Spencer, Mike             53 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:24.77
      28.53   41.09   42.28   32.87

Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Douglas           52 Rocky Mount YMCA-13            4:49.45
      29.31   34.84   37.43   37.59   40.68   41.35   34.84   33.41
  2 Creason, Paul             52 Demon Masters --13             5:03.60
      30.29   35.06   42.11   40.62   44.99   45.10   34.55   30.88

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gosha, Joseph             56 North Carolina M-13              28.75
  2 Manuel, John              59 Duke Aquatics-13                 28.98
  3 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13              29.02
  4 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13              35.06

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         56 Greensboro Commu-13              52.67
      25.57   27.10
  2 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13            1:11.38
      32.56   38.82
  3 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13            1:30.89
      46.04   44.85

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         56 Greensboro Commu-13            5:26.71
      29.58   32.17   33.10   33.34   33.61   33.49   33.16   33.15
      32.99   32.12

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13           30:17.91
      47.04   55.32   56.30   55.55
      58.32   56.49   56.96   55.16                   55.61   54.98
      54.07 1:50.80   55.08   57.19   55.90   53.27   54.07   55.10
      54.60   53.63   52.54   54.16   52.90   50.97   52.11   47.42
      12.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13              36.64

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13            1:22.68
      39.64   43.04

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel, John              59 Duke Aquatics-13                 37.44
  2 Gosha, Joseph             56 North Carolina M-13              37.79
  3 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13              38.62

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel, John              59 Duke Aquatics-13               1:22.75
      38.03   44.72
  2 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13            1:29.91
      42.59   47.32
  3 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13            1:41.97
      47.87   54.10

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13            3:50.43
      45.88   55.94 1:06.07 1:02.54
  2 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13            3:51.46
      51.70 1:01.36 1:02.11   56.29

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13              33.82
  2 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13              41.09

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         56 Greensboro Commu-13              58.45
      27.61   30.84
  2 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13            1:42.89
      47.00   55.89

Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         56 Greensboro Commu-13            1:00.72
      29.04   31.68
  2 Gosha, Joseph             56 North Carolina M-13            1:20.51
      38.06   42.45
  3 Sibley, Leonard           55 North Carolina M-13            1:21.26
      35.56   45.70
  4 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13            1:41.06
      48.69   52.37

Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         56 Greensboro Commu-13            2:13.35
      27.96   34.41   40.07   30.91
  2 Miller, Jamie             55 Triad Masters Sw-13            3:45.73
      48.81 1:09.11 1:04.97   42.84

Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Donald         56 Greensboro Commu-13            4:40.65
      29.46   33.41   37.64   37.87   39.33   40.24   31.67   31.03

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              60 Charlotte SwimMa-13              26.20

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              60 Charlotte SwimMa-13              58.66
      28.46   30.20
  2 Anderson, Craig           60 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:02.65
      31.33   31.32

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              60 Charlotte SwimMa-13            2:14.82
      30.74   34.48   35.42   34.18
  2 Anderson, Craig           60 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            2:22.91
      34.69   36.36   37.05   34.81

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              60 Charlotte SwimMa-13            5:57.71
      32.15   35.62   36.65   36.75   37.36   37.01   37.35   36.59
      35.28   32.95
  2 Anderson, Craig           60 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            6:40.79
      36.04   39.30   39.73   40.92   41.85   41.52   41.66   41.02
      40.52   38.23

Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Lysaght, Chuck            60 Raleigh Area Mas-13           14:09.08
      36.29   39.93   41.64   41.95   42.46   42.82   42.91   42.92
      43.47   42.92   43.12   43.53   43.49   43.21   43.50   43.92
      43.60   43.38   43.23   40.79

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Craig           60 Twin Rivers YMCA-13           22:48.60
      36.61   41.38   41.99   42.22   42.66   42.43   42.36   42.88
      41.90   41.42   42.30   41.43   42.71   42.50   42.02   42.14
      41.67   42.18   41.87   41.43   41.89   41.28   41.56   41.45
      41.56   41.71   41.37   41.37   40.97   40.96   40.49   40.43
      37.46
  2 Lysaght, Chuck            60 Raleigh Area Mas-13           23:20.77
      37.02   41.36   42.08   42.33   42.47   42.62   42.82   42.83
      42.73   42.26   42.69   42.99   42.96   42.84   43.01   42.77
      42.80   42.98   42.56   42.79   43.05   42.85   42.68   42.53
      42.44   42.36   42.74   42.90   42.77   42.80   42.62   42.40
      41.72

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              60 Charlotte SwimMa-13              33.15
  2 Anderson, Craig           60 Twin Rivers YMCA-13              37.18

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              60 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:14.45
      36.94   37.51
  2 Anderson, Craig           60 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:19.79
      39.95   39.84

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              60 Charlotte SwimMa-13            2:46.70
      38.45   41.82   43.93   42.50

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Craig           60 Twin Rivers YMCA-13              37.12

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Craig           60 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:22.48
      39.64   42.84

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Ernie              60 Charlotte SwimMa-13              29.68

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             66 Charlotte SwimMa-13              30.32
  2 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13              32.31
  3 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 Twin Rivers YMCA-13              35.18

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             66 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:12.49
      34.58   37.91
  2 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:17.99
      35.46   42.53
  3 Fletcher, Doug            67 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:20.76
      37.50   43.26
  4 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:21.58
      40.58   41.00

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             66 Charlotte SwimMa-13            2:47.71
      39.48   43.61   44.23   40.39
  2 Fletcher, Doug            67 Raleigh Area Mas-13            2:56.80
      39.81   44.83   46.40   45.76
  3 Simmons, Charlie          69 SwimMAC  Masters-13            3:00.12
      39.77   43.66   49.11   47.58
  4 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            3:04.68
      43.69   48.09   48.01   44.89
  5 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13            3:04.78
      37.63   49.04   51.05   47.06

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            67 Raleigh Area Mas-13            7:42.72
      41.02   45.55   47.46   47.76   48.06   47.08   47.95   47.27
      46.00   44.57
  2 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            8:39.79
      48.04   52.00   52.48   53.95   52.45 1:45.29
      52.10   51.40

Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            67 Raleigh Area Mas-13           26:51.83
      42.07   46.79   47.95 1:36.19   49.75   49.68   49.07   49.26
      48.30   50.30   48.32   49.37   49.73   49.82   50.56
              48.62   49.51   49.43   49.98   48.35   50.46   49.80
      50.10   49.26   50.03   50.23   48.73   50.61   48.62   48.07
      44.24

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            67 Raleigh Area Mas-13              40.04
  2 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13              40.26
  3 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 Twin Rivers YMCA-13              42.30

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            67 Raleigh Area Mas-13            1:29.47
      41.88   47.59
  2 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:33.80
      44.30   49.50
  3 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:35.96
      46.86   49.10

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Doug            67 Raleigh Area Mas-13            3:18.71
      43.33   51.26   53.99   50.13
  2 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13            3:30.19
      46.19   55.73   55.64   52.63

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             66 Charlotte SwimMa-13              32.06
  2 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13              33.90

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 White, Bernie             66 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:19.03
      36.98   42.05

Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:28.44
      40.20   48.24
  2 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            1:30.81
      45.85   44.96

Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gadol, Lou                68 Charlotte SwimMa-13            3:21.01
      35.75   58.26   59.56   47.44
  2 Van Meeteren, Hans        66 Twin Rivers YMCA-13            3:25.26
      47.29   55.26   56.43   46.28

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              72 Charlotte SwimMa-13              30.71

Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              72 Charlotte SwimMa-13            1:07.80
      32.89   34.91

Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jerry              72 Charlotte SwimMa-13            2:38.74
      37.54   40.16   41.03   40.01
  2 Pinkerton, Rolffs         71 North Carolina M-13            2:43.08
      37.84   42.10   42.91   40.23

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Rolffs         71 North Carolina M-13            1:27.80
      41.90   45.90

Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               75 James J Harris Y-13            1:52.76
      50.85 1:01.91

Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
 -- Huson, John               75 James J Harris Y-13                 DQ
      56.61 1:08.38   15.77

Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               75 James J Harris Y-13            1:48.12
      49.44   58.68

Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               75 James J Harris Y-13            3:57.90
      51.37   59.03 1:12.35   55.15

Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Huson, John               75 James J Harris Y-13            8:19.83
      54.13 1:06.81   59.47 1:01.03                   54.45   56.56

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-13  'A'                        2:11.01
     1) Proud, Jessica W28              2) Sanchez, Teresa W29
     3) Williams, Heidi W41             4) Rice, Kim W29
       33.78    41.06    29.99    26.18
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-13  'A'                                2:12.20
     1) Oversmith, Amy W38              2) Tandlmayer, Melissa W34
     3) Van Welzen, Lindsay W36         4) Hawley, Katherine W29
       34.49    35.37    31.32    31.02

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-13  'A'                                1:48.11
     1) Braun, Erika W38                2) Bonney, Erin W27
     3) Oversmith, Amy W38              4) Tandlmayer, Melissa W34
       25.64    28.92    29.78    23.77
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-13  'A'                        2:02.09
     1) Brown, Lauren W33               2) Sanchez, Teresa W29
     3) Barrell, Sharon W48             4) Proud, Jessica W28
       32.75    31.51    30.97    26.86

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'A'                                 2:04.44
     1) Basler, Lynn W57                2) Hardison, Kathy W51
     3) Amick, Beverly W55              4) Winters, Julie W47
       31.72    30.79    31.55    30.38

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'A'                                 2:19.16
     1) Winters, Julie W47              2) Basler, Lynn W57
     3) Amick, Beverly W55              4) Hardison, Kathy W51
       35.76    39.99    33.11    30.30

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'A'                                 1:34.92
     1) Eberle, Micah M28               2) Durrell, Nathan M27
     3) Bowker, Chris M27               4) Wagner, Mour M18
       23.34    24.26    23.32    24.00
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-13  'A'                                1:37.54
     1) Krayer, Michael M27             2) Blank, Jon M49
     3) Su, Billy M36                   4) Spencer, Paul M24
       22.37    23.54    25.66    25.97

Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'A'                                 1:45.62
     1) Eberle, Micah M28               2) Durrell, Nathan M27
     3) Bowker, Chris M27               4) Wagner, Mour M18
       26.93    29.37    25.63    23.69
  2 Raleigh Area Masters-13  'A'                                1:57.86
     1) Su, Billy M36                   2) Spencer, Mike M53
     3) Hogg, Michael M23               4) Stewart, Henry M46
       32.66    33.56    25.59    26.05

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'C'                                 1:42.08
     1) Jennings, Bob M44               2) Rhyne, Joseph M51
     3) Ford, Douglas M46               4) Chan, Andy M47
       25.23    26.21    25.44    25.20

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'B'                                 1:53.41
     1) Chan, Andy M47                  2) Jennings, Bob M44
     3) Rhyne, Joseph M51               4) Loew, Josh M45
       28.93    29.31    26.78    28.39

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'B'                                 1:57.52
     1) Loew, Josh M45                  2) Wagner, Rich M49
     3) Stone, Keith M51                4) Conger, Mark M46
       29.14    28.41    32.14    27.83

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-13  'A'                                1:47.02
     1) Norris, Amy W25                 2) Braun, Erika W38
     3) Hogg, Michael M23               4) Krayer, Michael M27
       28.68    28.16    26.07    24.11
  2 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'C'                                 2:18.08
     1) Ruebel, Deb W53                 2) Hardison, Kathy W51
     3) Eberle, Micah M28               4) Durrell, Nathan M27
       46.83    29.85    26.05    35.35

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-13  'A'                        1:46.57
     1) Proud, Jessica W28              2) Williams, Heidi W41
     3) Davis, Matthew M37              4) Caruth, Joseph M28
       28.97    27.48    24.58    25.54
  2 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'B'                                 1:56.73
     1) Ruebel, Deb W53                 2) Angelada-Jao, Jennifer W36
     3) Eberle, Micah M28               4) Durrell, Nathan M27
       36.33                      24.39

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Area Masters-13  'B'                                1:53.39
     1) Stewart, Henry M46              2) Blank, Jon M49
     3) Bonney, Erin W27                4) Oversmith, Amy W38
       26.77    29.18    29.64    27.80
  2 Durham Area Masters Aquatics-13  'A'                        2:03.97
     1) Williams, Heidi W41             2) Sadosky, Daniel M35
     3) Rice, Kim W29                   4) Caruth, Joseph M28
       34.66    33.12    30.51    25.68
 -- Raleigh Area Masters-13  'C'                                     DQ
     1) Su, Billy M36                   2) Hawley, Katherine W29
     3) Spencer, Mike M53               4) Tandlmayer, Melissa W34
       33.15    42.04    26.82

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'C'                                 1:53.84
     1) Basler, Lynn W57                2) Hardison, Kathy W51
     3) Rhyne, Joseph M51               4) Jennings, Bob M44
       24.61    32.01    32.37    24.85

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'A'                                 2:10.22
     1) Amick, Beverly W55              2) Jennings, Bob M44
     3) Chan, Andy M47                  4) Basler, Lynn W57
       31.48    40.40    26.98    31.36
 -- Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'B'                                      DQ
     1) Stone, Keith M51                2) Angelada-Jao, Jennifer W36
     3) Winters, Julie W47              4) Wagner, Rich M49
       35.44  1:12.17    28.14

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker Aquatic Club-13  'A'                                 1:57.27
     1) Amick, Beverly W55              2) Winters, Julie W47
     3) Chan, Andy M47                  4) Ford, Douglas M46
       35.08    29.75    25.23    27.21

                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38

  1. Bowker Aquatic Club                2531   2. Raleigh Area Masters               1845
  3. Durham Area Masters Aquatics       1045   4. North Carolina Masters Swimmin      994
  5. Duke Aquatics                       830   6. Charlotte SwimMasters               663
  7. SwimMAC  Masters - Charlotte        549   7. Unattached                          549
  9. Twin Rivers YMCA Masters  New       492  10. Rocky Mount YMCA Masters            473
 11. North Carolina Aquatic Club Ma      289  12. Greensboro Community YMCA Mast      244
 13. Triad Masters Swimming  Greens      227  14. Demon Masters - Wake Forest Un      179
 15. Grand Strand Masters Swimming       140  16. James J Harris YMCA Masters -       110
 17. Virginia Masters Swim Team           80  18. Penn Charter                         78
 19. Hawaii Masters                       77  20. One Step Beyond Cary                 63
 21. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                 60  22. The Jerry Long YMCA - Clemmons       51
 23. Reston Masters Swim Team             39  24. St Pete Masters Inc                  37